Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Hayes10.76a (-.7)South Laurel
2.11William Allen10.77a (-.7)Paul Laurence Dunbar
3.11Davonte Robinson10.82a PR (-.7)Henry Clay Senior
4.12DeQuan Robinson10.86a (-.7)Henry Clay Senior
5.11Devin Gentry11.03a (-.7)Louisville Male
6.12Kelech Omenyinma11.07a PR (-1.2)Ballard
7.12Bolaji Ogbulu11.08a (-.7)Bryan Station
8.11James Layfield11.31a SR (-1.2)Eastern
9.12Joey Marshall11.32a (-.7)Graves County
10.12Zack Moore11.35a (.0)McCracken County
11.11Mitchel Bateman11.40a PR (-1.2)Ryle
12.12Rasheed Jones11.41a (.0)McCracken County
13.11Marcus Clark11.42a (.0)Louisville Male
14.10Jabari Huguely11.48a (-.7)Madison Central
15.10Rondell Douglas11.51a (-.7)Boone County
16.12Peter Fields11.55a (.0)Dixie Heights
17.12Nick Cooper11.58a (.0)Bullitt East
18.11Martin Marlin11.59a (-1.2)North Hardin
19.12Brandon Crump11.60a (.0)Bullitt Central
20.10Antonio Hassell11.63a (-1.2)DuPont Manual
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11William Allen21.24a (-.6)Paul Laurence Dunbar
2.12Austin Hayes21.36a PR (-.6)South Laurel
3.12DeQuan Robinson21.65a (-.6)Henry Clay Senior
4.12Rhoman James22.06a (-.6)Henry Clay Senior
5.12Bolaji Ogbulu22.40a (-.6)Bryan Station
6.12Kelech Omenyinma22.43a (-1.0)Ballard
7.8John Paul Vaught22.48a SR (-1.0)Southwestern
8.12Corrion Green22.64a (-.6)Louisville Male
9.11Garrett Wilson22.67a (-.6)Bullitt East
10.11Denni Rendleman22.70a SR (-.1)North Hardin
11.12Nathan Solomon22.81a (-1.0)Marshall County
12.11Devin Gentry22.81a (-.6)Louisville Male
13.10Keenan Miller22.83a SR (-1.0)Madison Central
14.12Ryan Jones22.91a (-.6)Bryan Station
15.9Alex Wilson22.93a SR (-.1)Trinity For Boys
16.10Dwayne Depp23.04a (-1.0)Woodford County
17.11Keith Johnson23.14a (-1.0)Hopkinsville
18.11James Layfield23.21a (-1.0)Eastern
19.12Alec Higdon-Burgess23.31a PR (-.1)Central Hardin
20.10Jaylen Garnett23.33a (-.1)Trinity For Boys
21.12Brandon Crump23.93a (-1.0)Bullitt Central
--12C.j. CanadaDQ (-1.0)DuPont Manual
--11Austin StacyDQ (-.1)Dixie Heights
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11William Allen47.09a SRPaul Laurence Dunbar
2.11Davonte Robinson48.70a PRHenry Clay Senior
3.12Aaron Gilcrease49.58a PRTrinity For Boys
4.11Cory Bowman49.75a PRLouisville Male
5.11Colin O'Daniel50.24a SRSt Xavier
6.12Dakhari Campbell50.71a PRHenry Clay Senior
7.11Caleb Watson50.84aCooper
8.12Nathan Solomon51.07a PRMarshall County
9.12Toryon Clyburn51.17a PRPleasure Ridge Park
10.12Issac Domenech51.25a PRDuPont Manual
11.11Kamron Cuff51.61a SRLouisville Male
12.12Greyson Winiger51.64aCooper
13.11Keith Johnson51.70aHopkinsville
14.10Ayinde Charles52.19aHenderson County
15.12Royce Cummins52.32a PRLincoln County
16.10Bram Stone52.43a SRCentral Hardin
17.10Aaron Brooking52.71aSouth Oldham
18.10Noah Bray52.79aLogan County
19.9Maliq Trigg53.35aBryan Station
20.12Dequentheny Mcgregor53.42aChristian County
--12C.j. CanadaDQDuPont Manual
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christian Wright1:52.66a SRCentral Hardin
2.12Benjamin Young1:56.61aTates Creek
3.12Darius Payne1:57.20a PRDuPont Manual
4.12Matthew Crawford1:57.36a PRPulaski County
5.12Noah Kudla1:58.53a PRRyle
6.12Elijah Olige1:59.49aPaul Laurence Dunbar
7.12William Mulloy2:00.62aSt Xavier
8.12Evan Lang2:00.86a PRTrinity For Boys
9.12Jacob Carnine2:01.15a PRMarshall County
10.11Trajon Hall2:01.43a SRBowling Green
11.12Akram Abdulle2:01.96a SRBoone County
12.12Zakry Zwygart2:02.21a PRScott County
13.12Eli George2:02.56a PRSt Xavier
14.12Spencer Brainard 2:02.59a PRSouthwestern
15.12Colin Sheehan2:02.96aGreenwood
16.11Guy York2:02.97a PRHenry Clay Senior
17.11Gabe Fuson2:03.26aSouth Laurel
18.12Justin Hanson2:03.81aSouth Oldham
19.12John Rhodes2:04.92aBryan Station
20.12Brady Baker2:05.45aCooper
21.12Zach Carr2:06.15aNorth Hardin
--10Austin ShacklefordDNFMarshall County
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Benjamin Young4:10.15a PRTates Creek
2.11Brennan Fields4:11.41a PRMadison Central
3.10Yared Nuguse4:16.11a SRDuPont Manual
4.12Robert Rupp4:16.54a PRNorth Hardin
5.11Matthew Thomas4:17.01a SRSt Xavier
6.12Bret Crawford 4:22.63a PRGrayson County
7.12Justin Hanson4:25.17a PRSouth Oldham
8.12Jordan Carrington4:28.89a SRSouthwestern
9.12Kyle Johnson 4:29.68aBowling Green
10.11Patrick Quire4:30.27a SRCentral Hardin
11.12Connor Greenhalgh4:31.01a PRCooper
12.11Justin Reed 4:31.25a PRRyle
13.11Marcus Grady4:31.56a PRAtherton
14.11Cole Bollinger4:31.95a PRSt Xavier
15.11Caleb Joy4:32.75aLafayette
16.9Luke Hoover4:33.05a PREastern
17.12Mark Chaplin4:34.43aCampbell County
18.9Donta Millay4:35.31a PRDaviess County
19.11Griffin Sexton4:37.63aMadison Central
20.12Brady Baker4:38.87a SRCooper
21.11Collin Gunn4:39.61a SRMarshall County
22.11Kyle Sprague4:45.19aTates Creek
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Dowdy9:15.74a PRSouth Oldham
2.12Zachary Stewart9:17.82a PRCooper
3.12Vince Turner9:21.00a PRTrinity For Boys
4.11Tanner Dowdy9:28.86a SRSouth Oldham
5.12Andrew Garvey9:33.52a PRSt Xavier
6.9Patrick Schaeffer9:43.84a PRSt Xavier
7.9Ben Curry9:46.31a PRBallard
8.10Thomas Hill9:48.14a PRLafayette
9.12Bret Crawford 9:48.89a SRGrayson County
10.12Dalton Walden9:49.07a PRWhitley County
11.9Emerson Wells9:51.70a PREastern
12.10Alex Mortimer9:52.15a SRTates Creek
13.12Mark Chaplin9:52.45a SRCampbell County
14.9Sam Ackerman9:54.03a PREastern
15.12Robert Rupp10:00.52aNorth Hardin
16.9Jacob Burnam10:01.80a SRTrinity For Boys
17.12Connor Greenhalgh10:02.38aCooper
18.10Sam Smith10:02.99aPulaski County
19.12Kyle Johnson 10:04.28aBowling Green
20.10Barrett Eddings10:11.20aMadisonville North H...
21.11Griffin Sexton10:12.63aMadison Central
22.11Koby Ezell10:18.95aDaviess County
23.11Brennan Fields10:21.01aMadison Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah McCall14.80a SR (-1.9)Bryan Station
2.12Paxton Wiley14.90a (-1.9)North Hardin
3.12Miles Payne14.93a (-1.9)Dixie Heights
4.12Jaylon Hibbs15.06a PR (-1.9)St Xavier
5.11Blake Cleary15.22a SR (-1.9)Bowling Green
6.12David Keener15.69a (-1.9)West Jessamine
7.12Isaac Couch15.70a SR (-1.9)Madisonville North H...
8.12Desmond Howard15.94a SR (-1.7)Bryan Station
9.9Justin Selby16.05a (-1.7)Ryle
10.10Mookie Payton16.15a (-1.9)Scott County
11.10D'onte Blount16.16a (-1.7)North Hardin
12.11Michael Blanford16.24a (-1.7)Apollo
13.11Connor Duncan16.32a (-1.9)Anderson County
14.12Levi Knutson16.37a PR (-2.6)Madison Central
15.12Connor Edwards16.41a (-1.7)Simon Kenton
16.12Zach Kozma16.42a PR (-2.6)Eastern
17.12Toryon Clyburn16.64a (-1.7)Pleasure Ridge Park
18.12Timmy Adams16.65a PR (-2.6)East Jessamine
19.11Joseph Rice16.85a (-2.6)Meade County
20.10Jack Brown16.98a (-1.7)Marshall County
21.11Charlie Leppo16.99a (-1.7)Paul Laurence Dunbar
22.12Walker McGoy17.47a (-2.6)Dixie Heights
23.12JP Diehl17.85a SR (-2.6)Trinity For Boys
24.11Dallas Ford17.91a (-1.7)St Xavier
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah McCall38.23a SRBryan Station
2.11Blake Cleary38.43a PRBowling Green
3.11Connor Duncan39.69a PRAnderson County
4.11Evan Charles39.98a PROldham County
5.12Desmond Howard40.03aBryan Station
6.12Miles Payne40.21a PRDixie Heights
7.11Benton Stone40.35a PRTates Creek
8.12Jaylon Hibbs40.58a PRSt Xavier
9.11Bonface Kipchumba41.19aMadison Central
10.12Jack Raque41.70a PRSt Xavier
11.12Walker McGoy41.75aDixie Heights
12.12Zach Kozma41.77aEastern
13.11Braxton Edge41.83a SRPaul Laurence Dunbar
14.12Malik Jackson41.89a PRTates Creek
15.12Andrew Hyden42.25a PRCampbell County
16.11Joseph Rice42.30a PRMeade County
17.12Levi Knutson42.53a PRMadison Central
18.12Tristan Patterson42.93a PRApollo
19.9Darian Clyburn42.98a SRLouisville Male
20.11Nick Mabe43.15aBarren County
21.12Jeremy Randles43.19aNorth Hardin
22.11Sam Ward43.36aGreenwood
23.11Shawn Hayden43.40aPleasure Ridge Park
24.11Michael Blanford44.54aApollo
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dakhari Campbell
Rhoman James
Sydney Hugle
DeQuan Robinson
42.32aHenry Clay Senior
2.-Cory Bowman
Marcus Clark
Corrion Green
Demetrius Holt
42.53aLouisville Male
3.-Ahmad Johnson
Jaylen Garnett
Alex Carvajal
Alex Wilson
43.13aTrinity For Boys
4.-Ryan Jones
Bolaji Ogbulu
Maliq Trigg
Jerome Brown
43.18aBryan Station
5.-Zack Moore
Kyris Settle
Simeon Herbert
Rasheed Jones
43.29aMcCracken County
6.-Tavon Graves
Martin Marlin
Jonathan O'Bryant
Paxton Wiley
43.36aNorth Hardin
7.-Jaylon Hibbs
Max Masterson
Ricky Garr
Owen Johnson
43.67aSt Xavier
8.-Martavius Carter
Malik Jackson
Trent Lieffring
Sakima Opsal
43.68aTates Creek
9.-Keeshon Brent
Keith Guy
Grayson Miller
Mookie Payton
43.80aScott County
10.-Peter Fields
Cameron Barrett
Miles Payne
Austin Stacy
43.82aDixie Heights
11.-Tim Comstock
Bryce Cosby
Steven Gordon
Antonio Hassell
43.98aDuPont Manual
12.-Daeton Atkins
Taumani Bennett
Jaron Jackson
Garland Webb
44.12aFern Creek Traditional
13.-Joel Shutt
Rondell Douglas
Carlos Figueroa
Jerry Marshall
44.21aBoone County
14.-Korrion Crier
Keenan Miller
Johan Williams
Jabari Huguely
44.56aMadison Central
15.-Clavo Armstrong
Demetrius Boyd
Raiden Anderson
Teawann Ligon
44.66aCentral
16.-Deion Walls
Desmond Miller
Terence Glass
Jacolby Hamblin
44.71aButler
17.-Alec Higdon-Burgess
Bram Stone
Marcos Fuster
Connor Desoches
45.13aCentral Hardin
18.-Tyson Jackson
Torrey Cordell-Armstrong
Jalen Holder
Tyler Brennan
45.44aCooper
19.-Tj Phaup
Earl Leonard
Christian Perry
Ivonta White
45.53aMadisonville North H...
20.-Noah Bray
Lorenzo Garcia
Sawyer Hopkins
Sedale Shannon
45.84aLogan County
---Mitchel Bateman
Jake Chisholm
Zach Cusick
Grant Smith
DNFRyle
---Jordon Butler
Dylan Hampton
Adam Myers
Logan Winkler
DQSimon Kenton
---Isaiah Collins
Moe Masden
Kelech Omenyinma
Nickolas Turner
DQBallard
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dakhari Campbell
Davonte Robinson
DeQuan Robinson
Rhoman James
1:25.78aHenry Clay Senior
2.-Marcus Clark
Kamron Cuff
Demetrius Holt
Corrion Green
1:28.79aLouisville Male
3.-Alex Carvajal
Aaron Gilcrease
Ahmad Johnson
Alex Wilson
1:29.31aTrinity For Boys
4.-Ryan Jones
Isaiah McCall
Bolaji Ogbulu
Maliq Trigg
1:29.67aBryan Station
5.-Martavius Carter
Langston Love
Sakima Opsal
Robbie Lofton
1:29.83aTates Creek
6.-Jonathan O'Bryant
Jeremy Randles
Denni Rendleman
Paxton Wiley
1:30.77aNorth Hardin
7.-Max Masterson
Ricky Garr
Patrick Ritter
Colin O'Daniel
1:31.04aSt Xavier
8.-Jp Vaught
Sam Jones
Drew Sawyers
Zack Coggins
1:31.27aSouthwestern
9.-Zach Kozma
Bryce Favors
James Layfield
Cade Leake
1:31.39aEastern
10.-Mitchel Bateman
Jake Chisholm
Zach Cusick
Grant Smith
1:31.70aRyle
11.-Tyson Jackson
Tyler Brennan
Caleb Watson
Greyson Winiger
1:31.74aCooper
12.-Jackson Stanek
Cameron Barrett
Peter Fields
Austin Stacy
1:31.97aDixie Heights
13.-Donyell Bronaugh
Toryon Clyburn
Daniel Shelton
Lavonte Skinner
1:32.21aPleasure Ridge Park
14.-Keenan Miller
Levi Knutson
Johan Williams
Jabari Huguely
1:32.33aMadison Central
15.-Teawann Ligon
Cory Johnson
Demetrius Boyd
Clavo Armstrong
1:32.70aCentral
16.-Simeon Herbert
Jake Kirkpatrick
Kyris Settle
Rasheed Jones
1:33.27aMcCracken County
17.-Noah Bray
Lorenzo Garcia
Sawyer Hopkins
Sedale Shannon
1:33.39aLogan County
18.-Jerry Marshall
Ryan Purnell
Rondell Douglas
Joel Shutt
1:34.35aBoone County
19.-Cole Barnard
Miles Avent
Lucas Murphy
Joey Marshall
1:34.47aGraves County
20.-Terence Glass
Deion Walls
Nile Ramsey
Jacolby Hamblin
1:34.72aButler
---Daeton Atkins
Taumani Bennett
Jaron Jackson
Garland Webb
DNFFern Creek Traditional
---Brandon Crump
Brandon Krebs
Josh Amos
Alex Parks
DNFBullitt Central
---Conner Green
Sam Lowe
Garrett Wilson
Hunter Perdue
DNFBullitt East
---James McGraw
Grayson Miller
Josh Davis
Mookie Payton
DNFScott County
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jayshawn Coleman
Elijah Olige
Ethan Tan
William Allen
3:21.02aPaul Laurence Dunbar
2.-Dakhari Campbell
Davonte Robinson
JayQuise Simpson
Rhoman James
3:22.69aHenry Clay Senior
3.-Marcos Fuster
Alec Higdon-Burgess
Bram Stone
Christian Wright
3:23.26aCentral Hardin
4.-Cory Bowman
Hayden Shelton
Corrion Green
Kamron Cuff
3:24.45aLouisville Male
5.-Martavius Carter
Parker Terry
Langston Love
Robbie Lofton
3:26.79aTates Creek
6.-Robert Blankenship
Jacob Carnine
Austin Shackleford
Nathan Solomon
3:30.08aMarshall County
7.-Brian Mudrak
Josh Davis
Zakry Zwygart
Grayson Miller
3:30.65aScott County
8.-Daeton Atkins
Taumani Bennett
Vince Sowell
Jaron Jackson
3:31.72aFern Creek Traditional
9.-Jake Vandermosten
Tyler Brennan
Greyson Winiger
Caleb Watson
3:31.95aCooper
10.-Clavo Armstrong
Daneil Fakunle
Donald Johnson
Raiden Anderson
3:32.68aCentral
11.-Chandler Bratcher
Jovan Brown
Tristan Patterson
Bryson Morris
3:33.42aApollo
12.-Kuontaze Cooper
Caleb Joy
Thomas Hill
Jordan Thomas
3:33.74aLafayette
13.-Macean Cook
Daniel Palmer
Thomas Bhoolai
Nick Watts
3:33.91aConner
14.-Brenden May
Nathan Coots
Rogers Kibet
Bonface Kipchumba
3:34.04aMadison Central
15.-Colin Sheehan
Noah Pillow
Davis Taylor
Sam Ward
3:34.25aGreenwood
16.-Keith Harmon
Max Boileau
Jonathan Miller
Joe Bandy
3:34.29aWest Jessamine
17.-Robert Beneker
Joel Shutt
Zach Steffen
Akram Abdulle
3:34.62aBoone County
18.-Nicholas Featherstone
Jonathan O'Bryant
Denni Rendleman
Dominique Holt
3:34.91aNorth Hardin
19.-Aaron Brooking
Justin Hanson
Dyllon Hoover
Jared Sanford
3:35.21aSouth Oldham
20.-Jordan Carrington
Spencer Brainard
Cory English
Drew Sawyers
3:39.79aSouthwestern
21.-Blake Howard
Walker McGoy
Brandon Brown
Spencer Mason
3:42.05aDixie Heights
---C.j. Canada
Darius Payne
Issac Domenech
Steven Gordon
DQDuPont Manual
---Colin O'Daniel
Patrick Ritter
William Mulloy
Eli George
DQSt Xavier
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matthew Thomas
William Mulloy
Ben Kleine-Kracht
Eli George
7:51.09aSt Xavier
2.-Andrew Shoaf
Timmy Michael
Elijah Olige
Ethan Tan
8:01.49aPaul Laurence Dunbar
3.-Jacob Carnine
Collin Gunn
Austin Shackleford
Robert Blankenship
8:07.29aMarshall County
4.-Christian Wright
Patrick Quire
Bram Stone
Matthew Fischer
8:09.05aCentral Hardin
5.-Jake Vandermosten
Mitchell Greenhalgh
Brady Baker
Zachary Stewart
8:11.96aCooper
6.-Jonathan Miller
Young Koh
Joe Bandy
Jesse Seales
8:14.98aWest Jessamine
7.-Brandon Castillo
Jarod Christopher
Cole Ralenkotter
Guy York
8:17.47aHenry Clay Senior
8.-Devin Bowen
Robert Carter
Brandonn Hulse
Collin Wells
8:17.94aEastern
9.-Cory Bowman
Jordan Rowe
Hayden Shelton
Tyler Klain
8:19.93aLouisville Male
10.-Kyle Sprague
Noel Dingle
Alex Mortimer
Parker Terry
8:23.20aTates Creek
11.-Bret Crawford
Jarrett Crawford
Corbin Harris
Bradley Stone
8:23.68aGrayson County
12.-Cory English
Jordan Carrington
Spencer Brainard
Matthew Jones
8:25.13aSouthwestern
13.-Hunter Kurz
Ben Capps
Zan McClelland
Sam King
8:25.58aDaviess County
14.-Brian Mudrak
Tiquan Neal
Tiler Zwygart
Zakry Zwygart
8:27.52aScott County
15.-Blake Howard
James Conti
Brandon Brown
Spencer Mason
8:29.26aDixie Heights
16.-Macean Cook
Daniel Palmer
Jon Koogler
Nick Baumann
8:30.71aConner
17.-Josh Grogan
Cody Tynes
Masahiro Fujita
Jeremy Latham
8:32.16aMcCracken County
18.-Dalton Walden
Keaton Logan
Johnathan Sasko
Adam Petry
8:32.38aWhitley County
19.-Carter Cantwell
Zach Carr
Jiovanni Rivera
Eli Wall
8:33.27aNorth Hardin
20.-Miguel Macias
Dorian Byrd
Harrison Owens
John Rhodes
8:33.97aBryan Station
21.-Nathan Coots
Jon Lewis
Brenden May
Rogers Kibet
8:40.29aMadison Central
22.-Logan Greco
Noah Schwartz
Nick Kapalungan
Alec Melchor
8:40.59aMeade County
23.-Robert Beneker
Jacob East
Akram Abdulle
Luke Huddleston
8:53.73aBoone County
---Jacob Burnam
Sam McCalpin
Phillip Sandman
Glavin Swain
DQTrinity For Boys
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Glass59-11.50 PRSt Xavier
2.11Landon Young55-06.75 SRLafayette
3.12Adam King54-02.25 PRTrinity For Boys
4.12A.J Hampton53-03.25 PRNorth Hardin
5.11De'Vharius Jones52-10.25McCracken County
6.12Brandon Johnson49-09.75Dixie Heights
7.12Matt Hughes49-08.25 SRNorth Hardin
8.11Mikel Horton49-00.75 PRBryan Station
9.10Ross Whipple48-04.25 SRChristian County
10.10Justas Williams47-08.25 PRMadison Southern
11.12Terrell Adams47-01.50Madison Central
12.11Nathan Mcgregor45-08.00Anderson County
13.12Evin James43-01.25St Xavier
14.11Donte Lovejoy42-02.75Henderson County
15.12Jamere Womack41-10.00Scott County
16.12Sam Barnett41-07.75McCracken County
17.12Michael Hunt41-07.50Scott County
18.10Cullen Cox41-07.00Pulaski County
19.11Tucker Mueller41-06.25Simon Kenton
20.12Conner Stockton40-08.50Anderson County
21.10Caleb Costin40-05.50Trinity For Boys
22.12Austin Jenkins39-01.25Woodford County
23.12Hunter Gann35-03.50Greenwood
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Landon Young162-02Lafayette
2.12Sam Barnett146-00 PRMcCracken County
3.12Adam King145-03Trinity For Boys
4.10Caleb Costin143-07 PRTrinity For Boys
5.12Tristan Hall143-04 PRRyle
6.8Bryan Hudson141-11 SRScott County
7.10Jermiah Parker137-08 SRPleasure Ridge Park
8.11Tucker Mueller134-04Simon Kenton
9.12Grant Vercheck134-00 SRSimon Kenton
10.11Erik Pavek133-04Cooper
11.12Evin James132-03St Xavier
12.11Nathan Mcgregor128-00Anderson County
13.12Michael Hunt127-11 SRScott County
14.12Matt Hughes126-00North Hardin
15.12Austin Jenkins124-04Woodford County
16.11Richard Rice123-03Meade County
17.9Daniel Parke120-00Madison Central
18.10Quamea Jones120-00McCracken County
19.10Cullen Cox118-06Pulaski County
20.12Hunter Collins117-08Apollo
21.12Hunter Gann110-07Greenwood
22.12Brandon Johnson97-11Dixie Heights
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaron Brooks6-10.00Henry Clay Senior
2.12Keenon Laine6-08.00Woodford County
3.12Tequan Claitt6-08.00Bryan Station
4.12Matt Isbel6-06.00Dixie Heights
5.10Adam Bouchard6-04.00Daviess County
6.12Trase Milburn6-04.00Bullitt East
7.12Logan Winkler6-02.00Simon Kenton
8.12Cameron Luster6-02.00Madisonville North H...
9.11Blake Johnson6-02.00Grant County
10.11Cameron Long6-00.00Cooper
10.11Ethan Storey6-00.00Greenwood
10.12Alexie Robles6-00.00Fern Creek Traditional
13.12Miles Avent6-00.00 PRGraves County
14.11Benton Stone6-00.00Tates Creek
15.11Triston Cottrell5-10.00 PRMuhlenberg County
15.12Nicholas Featherstone5-10.00North Hardin
15.11Nick Mabe5-10.00Barren County
15.11Drey Reed5-10.00Marshall County
15.11Denni Rendleman5-10.00North Hardin
20.12James Sasko5-10.00 SRWhitley County
20.12William Rainey5-10.00Atherton
22.12Matthew Mayer5-10.00 PRCampbell County
22.11Charles Killebrew5-10.00Jeffersontown
--12Nick WattsNHConner
--11Josiah KelseyNHCentral
--8Trevor BrockNHSouthwestern
--10Spencer CarlsonNHTates Creek
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antonio Parker14-06.00North Hardin
2.12Jonah Quire13-06.00 PRLouisville Male
3.12John Boyle13-06.00 SRTrinity For Boys
4.12Devin Boozel13-00.00North Hardin
5.12Taylor Wright12-00.00Grayson County
5.10Casey Gregory12-00.00 PRMarshall County
7.10Devonte Townsend12-00.00Madison Central
8.10Barry Banta12-00.00 PRSt Xavier
9.11Tanner Bryant11-06.00Whitley County
9.11Bonface Kipchumba11-06.00 PRMadison Central
11.11Rj Whitehill11-06.00 SROldham County
12.8Nick Cissell11-06.00 PRHenderson County
13.11Ty Gilkison11-06.00Anderson County
14.12Conner Morrison11-00.00Lafayette
14.12Jack Kirby11-00.00Ryle
14.10Sam Martin11-00.00 SRWoodford County
17.10Dylan Hopkins11-00.00Pulaski County
18.11Allen Cline10-06.00Pulaski County
19.11Branden Brookfield10-06.00Woodford County
--9Jarrett CrawfordNHGrayson County
--11Chris PopeNHWest Jessamine
--11Anthony TamasiNHHenry Clay Senior
--11Daniel PostonNHSouth Laurel
--10Kailen FrazierNHSimon Kenton
--12Connor EdwardsNHSimon Kenton
--11Dustin TownsendNHMontgomery County
--10Hunter HohmannNHBarren County
--12John LeopoldNHCampbell County
--12Nathan LongNHWest Jessamine
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaron Brooks22-10.25 SRHenry Clay Senior
2.12Garland Webb22-09.00 PRFern Creek Traditional
3.11Robbie Lofton21-08.25 SRTates Creek
4.12William Rainey21-06.50 PRAtherton
5.12Tequan Claitt21-01.50Bryan Station
6.12Logan Winkler21-00.50 PRSimon Kenton
7.10Keenan Miller20-10.25Madison Central
8.12Thomas Henning20-10.00 PRNorth Hardin
9.11Devin Gentry20-09.50Louisville Male
10.11Dereke Gipson20-04.25 PRJeffersontown
10.11Keith Guy20-04.25Scott County
12.12Nathan Solomon20-03.75Marshall County
13.12Moe Masden20-03.00 SRBallard
14.10Mookie Payton20-02.75Scott County
15.11Bonface Kipchumba19-09.75Madison Central
16.10Max Masterson19-09.00St Xavier
17.12James Sasko19-04.75Whitley County
18.12Joey Marshall19-02.75Graves County
19.9Darian Clyburn19-01.00Louisville Male
20.12Dominique Holt19-00.25North Hardin
21.11Lavonte Skinner18-11.75Pleasure Ridge Park
22.12Alexie Robles14-00.25Fern Creek Traditional
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaron Brooks47-09.25 SRHenry Clay Senior
2.11Robbie Lofton46-01.00Tates Creek
3.12Tequan Claitt45-07.25Bryan Station
4.11Devin Gentry44-10.00 SRLouisville Male
5.12Travon Harris43-06.00 PRSeneca
6.12Jeremy Randles43-02.75 SRNorth Hardin
7.12Isaac Couch43-01.75 PRMadisonville North H...
8.12Andrew Hyden43-00.00 PRCampbell County
9.12Nathan Mccullough42-07.50 PRLafayette
10.12Thomas Henning42-05.00North Hardin
11.10Tamron Keith42-04.75 PRTrinity For Boys
12.12James Sweat42-02.75Bowling Green
13.12William Rainey42-01.75Atherton
14.12Logan Winkler42-01.50Simon Kenton
15.12Moe Masden41-11.75Ballard
16.10Demetrius Boyd41-07.75Central
17.12Malik Jackson41-06.50Tates Creek
18.12Dequentheny Mcgregor40-09.00Christian County
19.9Jake Chisholm40-05.00Ryle
20.11Lawrence Lee39-05.75Madison Central
21.11Triston Cottrell39-04.00Muhlenberg County
21.11Teawann Ligon39-04.00Central
--11Keith GuyFOULScott County
 

Teams