Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathaniel Krimmel11.08aApollo
2.12Jordan Toles11.12aShadow Ridge
3.11Aaron Sauls11.13a SRCienega
4.11Robert Williams11.25aSouth Mountain
5.12Tyrell Pinnock11.29aCamelback
6.12Carter Lindsay11.37aMarcos De Niza
6.10Chris Russell11.37aApollo
8.10Isaiah Briggs11.38aGlendale
9.11Nickolas Fountain11.39aSahuaro
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jordan Toles11.13a (-2.2)Shadow Ridge
4.11Robert Williams11.13a (-2.2)South Mountain
2.12Tyrell Pinnock11.15a (-2.1)Camelback
3.11Aaron Sauls11.17a (-1.9)Cienega
5.12Nathaniel Krimmel11.22a (-2.1)Apollo
6.10Isaiah Briggs11.28a (-1.9)Glendale
7.10Chris Russell11.35a (-1.9)Apollo
8.12Carter Lindsay11.37a (-1.9)Marcos De Niza
8.11Nickolas Fountain11.37a (-2.2)Sahuaro
10.11Michael Schwab11.38a (-2.2)Salpointe Catholic
11.11Ilian Roberts11.39a (-2.1)Deer Valley
12.11Trevor Volpe11.40a (-2.2)Salpointe Catholic
12.10Darius Glover11.40a (-1.9)Skyline
14.12Tanner Bradley11.41a (-2.1)Raymond S Kellis
15.11Sebastian Spencer11.44a (-2.1)Mountain View Marana
16.11Gavin Randall11.46a (-2.1)Flagstaff
17.10Charles Proby11.48a (-2.1)Dysart
18.12Ryan Capeloto11.55a (-1.9)Marcos De Niza
19.11Tavion Allen11.61a (-2.1)Cesar Chavez
20.12Deiontay Dozier11.65a (-1.9)McClintock
21.12Nathan Taylor11.80a (-2.2)Thunderbird
11Trey JohnsonDNS (-1.9)Tolleson Union
12Jerome JeffcoatDNS (-1.9)Maryvale
12Dajon GriffinDNS (-2.2)Cesar Chavez
11Ruben LebronDNS (-2.1)Verrado
10Trey JohnsonDNS (-2.2)Queen Creek
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ilian Roberts21.91a PR (.7)Deer Valley
2.11Aaron Sauls22.07a PR (.7)Cienega
3.11Robert Williams22.22a (.7)South Mountain
4.12Tyrell Pinnock22.30a (.7)Camelback
5.10Chris Russell22.36a (.7)Apollo
6.12Nathaniel Krimmel22.43a (.7)Apollo
7.12Justice Summerset22.55a (.7)Mountain View Marana
8.12Jerome Jeffcoat23.09a (.7)Maryvale
12Xavier JamesDNS (.7)Verrado
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Robert Williams22.15a (-.2)South Mountain
4.11Aaron Sauls22.24a (-.2)Cienega
2.12Justice Summerset22.31a PR (1.3)Mountain View Marana
3.10Chris Russell22.32a PR (-2.6)Apollo
5.12Tyrell Pinnock22.39a (-2.6)Camelback
6.12Xavier James22.46a (1.3)Verrado
7.12Jerome Jeffcoat22.48a (1.3)Maryvale
8.11Ilian Roberts22.49a (1.3)Deer Valley
9.12Nathaniel Krimmel22.55a (-.2)Apollo
10.10Isaiah Briggs22.65a (-2.6)Glendale
11.11William Juniper22.65a (-2.6)Salpointe Catholic
12.11Terry Gardner22.79a (1.3)Phoenix Central
13.11Jacob Thompson22.87a (1.3)Higley
14.11Tavion Allen22.89a (1.3)Cesar Chavez
15.11Sebastian Spencer22.97a (-.2)Mountain View Marana
16.12Albertsons Lindor22.98a (-2.6)McClintock
17.12Deiontay Dozier23.13a (-.2)McClintock
18.11Gerhardt Morken23.15a (1.3)Sahuaro
19.10Darius Glover23.41a (-2.6)Skyline
20.10Kevin Riesgo23.49a (-2.6)Nogales
11Ruben LebronDNS (-.2)Verrado
10Trey JohnsonDNS (-.2)Queen Creek
11Brandon McGuireDNS (-.2)Raymond S Kellis
11Taurus OrtegaDNS (-.2)Mohave
12Quincy BoothDNS (1.3)Desert Edge
10Cameron FischerDQ (-2.6)Shadow Mountain
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justice Summerset48.93aMountain View Marana
2.11Roderick Lockett49.40aApollo
3.11Robert Williams49.40a SRSouth Mountain
4.11Idriss Konzivenet49.86a SRGlendale
5.11William Juniper50.54aSalpointe Catholic
6.10Charles Proby50.66aDysart
7.12Jerome Jeffcoat50.73aMaryvale
8.11Samuel McTier51.24aNorth
12Xavier JamesDNSVerrado
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Xavier James48.53aVerrado
4.12Justice Summerset48.61a PRMountain View Marana
2.11Roderick Lockett49.23a SRApollo
5.11Robert Williams49.74aSouth Mountain
6.12Jerome Jeffcoat49.76aMaryvale
3.11Idriss Konzivenet49.92aGlendale
7.10Charles Proby50.04aDysart
8.11Samuel McTier50.13a PRNorth
9.11William Juniper50.16a SRSalpointe Catholic
10.12Traybourne North50.53a PRGila Ridge
11.12Justin Castro50.67aBradshaw Mountain
12.12Isiah Hall50.81aDysart
13.12Quinlin Kennedy50.86aPoston Butte
14.10Isaiah Colbert51.06aCopper Canyon
15.12Trej Bell51.09aSahuaro
16.12Dennis Mulligan51.11aAlhambra
17.11Nate Manley51.40aTempe
18.12Aaron Demaih51.56aMaryvale
19.11Terry Gardner51.63aPhoenix Central
20.11Scieneaux Jarmon51.79aCesar Chavez
21.11Andres Benitez51.91aCasa Grande Union
22.12Jarrod Mohr51.99aSunrise Mountain
23.12Matt Barnes52.18aGreenway
24.11Jofni Ramirez52.53aShadow Mountain
25.12Kenton Riley53.35aSunrise Mountain
26.10James Kemp56.18aApollo
10Trey JohnsonDNSQueen Creek
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Lanley1:56.73aWashington
2.11Carlos Bugdud1:57.92a SRAlhambra
3.12Zachary Cayton1:58.53a PRDeer Valley
4.12Andres Madrid1:58.81aIndependence
5.11Joaquin Armatage1:59.01a SRIronwood
6.10Cody Hartman1:59.28aGila Ridge
7.12Daniel Avila1:59.61aMaryvale
8.10Bryan Aceves Reyes2:00.05a PRSouth Mountain
9.12Brendan Kuffel2:00.30aShadow Ridge
10.12C.J. Anderson2:01.18aCoconino
11.11Kyle Kerr2:01.34aShadow Ridge
12.10Thomas Cain2:01.71aCibola
13.10Spencer Smith2:01.72aFlagstaff
13.11Ed Hernandez2:01.72aKofa
15.11Gabriel Urbalejo2:01.92aCibola
16.12Victor Bustamante2:02.28aFlowing Wells
17.12Abdi Aden2:02.42aMcClintock
18.10Zack Prusse2:02.54aCampo Verde
19.12Larajah Miles2:02.70aCopper Canyon
20.12Tony Tipton2:02.74aTempe
21.9Juan Hernandez2:03.02aSalpointe Catholic
22.12Diego Lopez2:04.76aApollo
23.12Aldo Marquez2:05.99aGila Ridge
24.11Brandon Jirak2:06.36aGreenway
25.11Idriss Konzivenet2:12.16aGlendale
12Tyler BeauchampDNSSaguaro
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Andres Beltran2:01.0h PRVerrado
11Wayde Mowry2:01.0h PRVerrado
12Stevan Gallegos2:04.0h PRVerrado
10Ryan Fimbres2:04.0h PRVerrado
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Morgan Risch4:22.75a PRFlowing Wells
2.10Thomas Cain4:26.07aCibola
3.12Abdi Aden4:27.29a SRMcClintock
4.12Elijah Cox4:27.82a PRDeer Valley
5.12Kye Davis4:28.18a PRFlagstaff
6.12Tyler Beauchamp4:28.46aSaguaro
7.12Zachary Cayton4:29.59aDeer Valley
8.11Michael Barney4:29.86aSaguaro
9.12Rhen Davis4:30.86a PRFlagstaff
10.12Jason Ortega4:31.48a PRYoungker
11.12Diego Lopez4:32.98aApollo
12.10Aron Orar4:34.76aPhoenix Central
13.10Johnathon DeSanti4:35.57aVista Grande
14.12Mark Morrissey4:35.83aThunderbird
15.10Robby Foster4:37.08aShadow Mountain
16.9Isaiah Guevara4:38.08aCanyon Del Oro
17.12Ryan Lanley4:38.53aWashington
18.11Philippe Mortelliti4:38.60aCatalina Foothills
19.9Rylan Stubbs4:38.77aCampo Verde
20.12Andres Rodriguez-Story4:39.86aSaguaro
21.12Tai Smith4:41.55aApollo
22.11Nathan Fockler4:42.18aGreenway
23.10Cody Hartman4:42.27aGila Ridge
24.12Richard DeLara4:42.95aGreenway
25.12Aldo Marquez4:43.56aGila Ridge
12Daniel AvilaDNSMaryvale
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Beauchamp9:27.47a SRSaguaro
2.10Thomas Cain9:27.53a SRCibola
3.11Michael Barney9:28.80a SRSaguaro
4.11Morgan Risch9:31.98a SRFlowing Wells
5.12Kye Davis9:32.30a PRFlagstaff
6.12Aldo Marquez9:34.19a SRGila Ridge
7.12Elijah Cox9:39.48a PRDeer Valley
8.10Aron Orar9:39.94a PRPhoenix Central
9.12Jason Ortega9:40.99a PRYoungker
10.12Rhen Davis9:42.05a PRFlagstaff
11.11Abdihamid Nur9:43.49a SRNorth
12.9Isaiah Guevara9:43.71a PRCanyon Del Oro
13.12Tai Smith9:48.23a SRApollo
14.12Zachary Cayton9:49.67aDeer Valley
15.10Matthew Bradley9:50.35a SRPrescott
16.11Nathan Fockler9:51.34a PRGreenway
17.12Abdi Aden9:52.44a SRMcClintock
18.10Davis Boggess9:53.00a PRFlagstaff
19.12Diego Lopez9:59.89aApollo
20.10Daniel Marquez10:01.39a SRGila Ridge
21.12Vincent Severietti10:03.75aSunrise Mountain
22.12Hunter Hicks10:05.01aShadow Mountain
23.9Rylan Stubbs10:08.41aCampo Verde
24.12Richard DeLara10:09.23aGreenway
25.11Philippe Mortelliti10:09.42aCatalina Foothills
26.12Benjamin Bussey10:19.06aFlowing Wells
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon McGuire14.29a (-.6)Raymond S Kellis
2.12Anthony Stennis 14.31a PR (-.6)Camelback
3.12Amarii Keyes14.70a (-.6)Skyline
4.11Chaz Clark14.80a PR (-.6)Desert Edge
5.11Shamar Moreland14.92a (-.6)Betty H Fairfax
5.12Dominic Salaz14.92a (-.6)Salpointe Catholic
7.11Dakota Poe15.34a (-.6)Cienega
8.12Emmanual Doe15.37a (-.6)Mountain View Marana
11Justice StokesDNS (-.6)Williams Field
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Brandon McGuire14.38a (-2.4)Raymond S Kellis
2.12Anthony Stennis 14.61aCamelback
4.12Amarii Keyes14.81a (-2.4)Skyline
3.11Chaz Clark14.92aDesert Edge
5.12Dominic Salaz15.04a (-2.4)Salpointe Catholic
6.11Justice Stokes15.05a PR (-2.4)Williams Field
7.11Dakota Poe15.13a PRCienega
8.11Shamar Moreland15.15aBetty H Fairfax
9.12Emmanual Doe15.24aMountain View Marana
10.11Ilian Roberts15.44aDeer Valley
11.11Andrew Jackson15.48aLake Havasu
12.12Thomas Sahotsky15.50aDeer Valley
13.11Mitchell Gruber15.82aCanyon Del Oro
13.10Austin Lemasters15.82a (-2.4)Casa Grande Union
15.12D'Andre Davis15.95a (-2.4)Alhambra
16.12Javon Freeman16.03aPeoria
17.12Devyn Crockett16.08a (-2.4)Cesar Chavez
17.12Tyler Mothershed16.08aSkyline
19.12Garrett Turnbull16.15aMarana
20.12Justin Nickelson16.20aGila Ridge
21.11Preston Wooten16.32aVerrado
22.10Ryan Stepp16.35aSkyline
23.11Isaiah Ware16.44aGreenway
24.12Elijah Crockett16.56aCesar Chavez
25.11Trenton Hooks16.62a (-2.4)Tolleson Union
11Trey JohnsonDNSTolleson Union
12Zak RackeyDNS (-2.4)Higley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon McGuire37.58a SRRaymond S Kellis
2.12Emmanual Doe38.52a PRMountain View Marana
3.11Dakota Poe39.30aCienega
4.11Shamar Moreland40.03aBetty H Fairfax
5.12Javon Freeman40.25aPeoria
6.12Thomas Sahotsky41.16aDeer Valley
7.12Amarii Keyes43.15aSkyline
8.12Brandon Harris47.80aMaryvale
9.12Anthony Stennis 48.87aCamelback
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Brandon McGuire38.53aRaymond S Kellis
2.12Emmanual Doe38.55aMountain View Marana
4.12Anthony Stennis 38.61aCamelback
3.12Amarii Keyes38.68aSkyline
5.11Shamar Moreland39.01aBetty H Fairfax
6.11Dakota Poe39.06a PRCienega
7.12Thomas Sahotsky40.05a PRDeer Valley
8.12Brandon Harris40.47a PRMaryvale
9.12Javon Freeman40.56aPeoria
10.11Ilian Roberts40.65aDeer Valley
11.11David Pearce41.19a PRPrescott
12.12Devyn Crockett41.37aCesar Chavez
13.12Tyler Mothershed41.52aSkyline
14.11Andrew Jackson41.63aLake Havasu
15.10Ethan Zimmerman41.68aApache Junction
16.11Trenton Hooks41.77aTolleson Union
17.11Roman Gillick42.37aFlagstaff
18.11Yanni Dorsey43.45aThunderbird
19.11Chaz Clark43.78aDesert Edge
20.11Dwayne Anderson44.10aBetty H Fairfax
21.12Ryan Capeloto45.28aMarcos De Niza
22.12Dominic Salaz49.20aSalpointe Catholic
12Devin DraperDNSVerrado
12Justin NickelsonFSGila Ridge
12Sa'id PatrickDNFCholla Magnet
11Justice StokesDNSWilliams Field
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Marcus Naisant
Ryan Capeloto
Shaun Richards
Carter Lindsay
42.22aMarcos De Niza
2.Trevor Volpe
Sean Barton
William Juniper
Michael Schwab
42.55aSalpointe Catholic
3.Manny Ruiz
Amarii Keyes
Tyler Mothershed
Darius Glover
43.02aSkyline
4.Daylon Russell
Chris Russell
Trevor Clark
Nathaniel Krimmel
43.03aApollo
5.Abdi Abukar
Anthony Stennis
Tyrell Pinnock
Marquis Perpich
43.07aCamelback
6.Bryce Coleman
Emmanual Doe
Sebastian Spencer
Justice Summerset
43.42aMountain View Marana
7.Jack White
Deiontay Dozier
Midhaga Gerado
Albertsons Lindor
43.55aMcClintock
8.Johnnie Mosley
Chaz Clark
Tehran Thomas
Alex Maiz
43.67aDesert Edge
John Rediger
Ruben Lebron
Marcus Rivera
Xavier James
DNSVerrado
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Marcus Naisant
Ryan Capeloto
Shaun Richards
Carter Lindsay
41.98aMarcos De Niza
3.Trevor Volpe
Sean Barton
William Juniper
Michael Schwab
42.34aSalpointe Catholic
4.Daylon Russell
Chris Russell
Trevor Clark
Nathaniel Krimmel
42.56aApollo
2.John Rediger
Ruben Lebron
Marcus Rivera
Xavier James
42.71aVerrado
5.Manny Ruiz
Amarii Keyes
Tyler Mothershed
Darius Glover
42.77aSkyline
5.Abdi Abukar
Anthony Stennis
Tyrell Pinnock
Marquis Perpich
42.77aCamelback
7.Bryce Coleman
Emmanual Doe
Sebastian Spencer
Justice Summerset
43.20aMountain View Marana
8.Johnnie Mosley
Chaz Clark
Tehran Thomas
Alex Maiz
43.39aDesert Edge
9.Jack White
Deiontay Dozier
Midhaga Gerado
Albertsons Lindor
43.64aMcClintock
10.Anthony Guevara
Juwaun Price
Javon Freeman
Kahliq Muhammad
43.67aPeoria
11.Keith Kramer
Tarik Madkins
Pedro Banda III
Charles Proby
43.70aDysart
12.Kenny Rosado
Trenton Hooks
Luis Siqueiros
Tamir Sigmon
44.10aTolleson Union
13.Tyler McLaughlin
Ian Woods
Max Drew
Zane Whiting
44.19aQueen Creek
14.Jabril Denga
Javon Wells
Clifford Slater
Shamar Moreland
44.37aBetty H Fairfax
15.Shane Lusk
Gavin Randall
Mitchell Thompson
Roman Gillick
46.26aFlagstaff
16.Dakota Poe
Aaron Sauls
Brian Glaser
Geo Owens
50.77aCienega
Dajon Griffin
Donte Lindsey
Tavion Allen
Pavone Myers
DNSCesar Chavez
Gerhardt Morken
Trayvion White Austin
Nickolas Fountain
Trej Bell
DNFSahuaro
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Keith Kramer
Pedro Banda III
Kruise Brown
Charles Proby
3:24.55aDysart
2.Rory Lockett
Chris Russell
James Kemp
Roderick Lockett
3:24.83aApollo
3.Javon Freeman
Juwaun Price
Eduardo Muniz
Anthony Guevara
3:26.40aPeoria
4.Deshawn Gill
Marsay Shockley
Gerhardt Morken
Trej Bell
3:29.15aSahuaro
5.Pavone Myers
Scieneaux Jarmon
Tavion Allen
Matthew Sheppard
3:29.94aCesar Chavez
6.Brandon Harris
Aaron Demaih
Daniel Avila
Jerome Jeffcoat
3:30.33aMaryvale
7.Jalen Willis
Jabril Gray
Nathan Scott
Greg Dotstry
3:30.77aYoungker
8.Carlos Bugdud
Jorge Avilez
Jesus Lerma
Dennis Mulligan
3:34.34aAlhambra
8.Dariun Glover
Darius Glover
Tyler Mothershed
Chris Avitia
3:34.34aSkyline
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Rory Lockett
Chris Russell
James Kemp
Roderick Lockett
3:21.13aApollo
2.Brandon Harris
Aaron Demaih
Daniel Avila
Jerome Jeffcoat
3:23.77aMaryvale
4.Keith Kramer
Pedro Banda III
Kruise Brown
Charles Proby
3:24.15aDysart
3.Pavone Myers
Scieneaux Jarmon
Tavion Allen
Matthew Sheppard
3:25.85aCesar Chavez
5.Jalen Willis
Jabril Gray
Nathan Scott
Greg Dotstry
3:26.15aYoungker
6.Javon Freeman
Juwaun Price
Eduardo Muniz
Anthony Guevara
3:27.45aPeoria
7.Dariun Glover
Darius Glover
Tyler Mothershed
Chris Avitia
3:27.61aSkyline
8.Carlos Bugdud
Jorge Avilez
Jesus Lerma
Dennis Mulligan
3:28.31aAlhambra
9.Deshawn Gill
Marsay Shockley
Gerhardt Morken
Trej Bell
3:28.60aSahuaro
10.Jordan Johnson
Eric De la Garza
Qadar Njuguna
Eli Schira
3:28.70aMarcos De Niza
11.Griffin Wellbrock
Treyvon Williams
Chaz Clark
Quincy Booth
3:28.96aDesert Edge
12.Ivory Williams
Anthony Steele
Tony Tipton
Nate Manley
3:29.77aTempe
13.Simon Hixon
Isaac Sanchez
Nick Schuler
Riley Langton
3:29.87aCampo Verde
14.Julian Renteria
Alex Villagran
Abraham Hernandez
Justin Castro
3:29.97aBradshaw Mountain
15.Ruben Lebron
Parker Adkison
Ryan Fimbres
Devin Draper
3:30.04aVerrado
16.Jarrod Mohr
Jay Fuller
Izaiah Moore
Kenton Riley
3:32.05aSunrise Mountain
17.Xavier Mitchell
Drew Griggs
Marc Martinez
Kyle Phetteplace
3:32.07aDeer Valley
18.Ricky Luna
Isaiah Diaz
Zach Stewart
Brandon McGuire
3:33.89aRaymond S Kellis
19.Connor Tipping
Owen Slattery
Aaron Sauls
Rodney Rodgers
3:41.85aCienega
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Daniel Marquez
Traybourne North
Aldo Marquez
Cody Hartman
8:06.95aGila Ridge
2.Cole Stewart
Kye Davis
Rhen Davis
Spencer Smith
8:07.96aFlagstaff
3.Benjamin Bussey
Anthony Korb
Victor Bustamante
Morgan Risch
8:08.91aFlowing Wells
4.Ryan Fimbres
Andres Beltran
Stevan Gallegos
Wayde Mowry
8:10.14aVerrado
5.Kyle Kerr
David Ortiz
Spencer Sylvester
Brendan Kuffel
8:13.43aShadow Ridge
6.Brycen Schall
Jayce Hardt
Tristan Stellmach
Zane Whiting
8:13.45aQueen Creek
7.Kenn Kobashigawa
Lorenzo Medina
Daniel Ruiz
Joaquin Armatage
8:14.57aIronwood
8.Frank Sanchez
Tai Smith
Saul Valdez
Diego Lopez
8:15.32aApollo
9.Gabriel Urbalejo
Ismael Santana
Osvaldo Olivares
Thomas Cain
8:16.55aCibola
10.Joseph McCloskey
David Conger
Russell Perez-Rosales
Juan Hernandez
8:18.26aSalpointe Catholic
11.Alberto Gonzalez
Marcos Alcaraz
Bryan Aceves Reyes
Gabriel Hernandez
8:18.69aSouth Mountain
12.Blake Chambal
Kyle Moore
Rylan Stubbs
Zackery Prusse
8:19.16aCampo Verde
13.Cristian Guillen
Victor Flores
Felisi Mudyango
Andres Madrid
8:20.58aIndependence
14.Richard DeLara
Matt Barnes
Nathan Fockler
Brandon Jirak
8:23.83aGreenway
15.Dennis Mulligan
Alan Toribio
Noah Lopez
Carlos Bugdud
8:26.26aAlhambra
16.Jonathan Desanti
Erick Martinez
Ramzes Hernandez
Niklas Schubert
8:26.53aVista Grande
17.C.J. Anderson
Reid Hatch
Damian Cling
Nate Anderson
8:27.96aCoconino
18.Philippe Mortelliti
Daniel Kersey
Bailey Nance
Gabe Collins
8:36.35aCatalina Foothills
19.Cooper Wantland
Andres Rodriguez-Story
Adam Gilbreath
Matthew Nadolski
8:40.74aSaguaro
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyson Jones60-04.00 SRDesert Edge
2.12Hunter Jones54-03.75Desert Edge
3.11Turner Washington54-01.75Canyon Del Oro
4.12Keaton Pilimai51-07.75Queen Creek
5.11Dante Blissit50-00.00Desert Edge
6.12Jacob Brekken49-05.75Greenway
7.12Gonzalo Garcia48-00.00 PRGlendale
8.12Jerome Jeffcoat47-11.25Maryvale
9.11Jacob Thompson46-03.00 SRHigley
10.12Fernando Lopez45-03.75Trevor G Browne
11.12Dempsey Adams45-02.50Queen Creek
12.12Michael Valenzuela45-01.00Tolleson Union
13.12Rees Beasley44-11.25Thunderbird
14.12Christian Martis44-09.75Independence
15.10Arvid Veidmark IV44-07.00Thunderbird
16.12Alec Convery44-03.00Queen Creek
17.12Garrett Turnbull44-02.00Marana
18.12Luke Heberer43-10.25Prescott
19.12Alexander Bearup43-01.50Skyline
20.9Trevor Kauer43-00.75Campo Verde
21.11Christopher Femia42-08.50Gila Ridge
22.12Medardo Mendez41-04.25Arcadia
23.12Blair Broady39-05.25Verrado
12Felipe JimenezFOULTolleson Union
11Skyler CollinsNDVista Grande
11Zach SouthwickFOULMoon Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyson Jones173-06 SRDesert Edge
2.12Keaton Pilimai157-08 PRQueen Creek
3.11Ryan Shaver152-07Bradshaw Mountain
4.12Alexander Bearup151-03Skyline
5.11Dante Blissit150-08Desert Edge
6.12Dempsey Adams143-00 PRQueen Creek
7.10Xavier Robinson141-00 SRDeer Valley
8.12Jacob Brekken137-07Greenway
9.10Rafael Duarte137-01 SRGila Ridge
10.12Chris Cofield136-08Agua Fria Union
11.12Hunter Jones136-06Desert Edge
11.12Garrett Turnbull136-06Marana
13.12Alec Convery135-05Queen Creek
14.12Dom Larocque134-07 PRMohave
15.12Dominic Salaz134-01Salpointe Catholic
16.11Cade Parker128-11Prescott
17.12Felipe Jimenez128-00Tolleson Union
18.12Elliott King127-01Tempe
19.10Cesar Diaz123-06Flowing Wells
20.12Calvin Duong117-09Independence
21.11Martin Soto110-08Nogales
10Gabriel RaleyFOULSahuaro
12Medardo MendezDNSArcadia
11Turner WashingtonFOULCanyon Del Oro
11Estevan ChavezFOULQueen Creek
12Justin CrespoDNSApache Junction
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justice Summerset6-09.00Mountain View Marana
2.11Cameron Crandall6-06.00 SRCanyon Del Oro
3.10Makel Hubbard6-06.00 PRHigley
4.12Michael Williams6-04.00Shadow Ridge
5.11Marcus Naisant6-02.00Marcos De Niza
5.11Sean Wright6-02.00Cactus Shadows
7.12Trej Bell6-02.00Sahuaro
7.12Dalton Honea6-02.00Queen Creek
9.12Qujuan Steward6-02.00Poston Butte
10.11Shaun Olachia6-02.00Moon Valley
11.11Sean Barton6-00.00Salpointe Catholic
11.12Elijah Crockett6-00.00Cesar Chavez
13.12Terrell Felix6-00.00Copper Canyon
14.12Marcus Boyd6-00.00Thunderbird
15.12Devin Draper6-00.00Verrado
16.12Thomas O'Kane6-00.00Verrado
17.12Josh Flores5-10.00Campo Verde
17.12Lenai Bellamy5-10.00Desert Edge
17.11Manuel Lopez5-10.00Copper Canyon
17.12Dylan Wallace5-10.00Bradshaw Mountain
17.11Tylor White5-10.00Apache Junction
22.10Carmayne White5-10.00Betty H Fairfax
23.9Phoenix Katz5-10.00Catalina Foothills
23.12Alias Sturges5-10.00Desert Edge
11Dallas DixonDNSTolleson Union
10Casey ByrnesDNSMarana
12Dustin DevaneyDNSPeoria
12Dallin HammondNHSunrise Mountain
11Malik Abdul-HakimNHCopper Canyon
11Shamar MorelandDNSBetty H Fairfax
11Dominic GehrNHMarana
11Justice StokesDNSWilliams Field
12Andrew ArvayoNHMountain View Marana
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Grizzle15-00.00Queen Creek
2.12Anthony Ference14-06.00Salpointe Catholic
3.10Andrew Ference14-03.00 SRSalpointe Catholic
4.12Chase Madder14-03.00 PRHigley
5.12Matthew Medrano13-03.00Tolleson Union
6.12Erik Axlid12-06.00 PRDeer Valley
6.11Jake Moyer12-06.00Williams Field
8.12Stephen Villa12-06.00 PRMountain View Marana
9.11Adam Majkrzak12-06.00Washington
10.11Alejandro Avila12-06.00Greenway
11.11Sid Martin12-06.00Higley
11.12William Alarcon12-06.00Mohave
13.12Sean Maloney12-06.00 PRSalpointe Catholic
14.11Dominic Gehr12-00.00Marana
14.12Dominic Salaz12-00.00Salpointe Catholic
14.11Miguel Cazares12-00.00Cibola
14.10Raymund Reyes12-00.00Lake Havasu
18.11Clayton Douglas11-06.00Gila Ridge
18.12Nick Peterson11-06.00Moon Valley
18.12Francisco Gonzales11-06.00Flowing Wells
10Jefferson LivingstoneNHApollo
11John ShawNHWashington
12Andrew Roxas-PowersNHCoconino
12Devin PetrieNHCasa Grande Union
11Hyrum BrobyNHCibola
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shamar Moreland23-04.00 SR (6.3)Betty H Fairfax
2.11Marcus Naisant23-03.25 SR (1.5)Marcos De Niza
3.10Ryleigh North22-11.25 PR (4.9)Gila Ridge
4.11Tehran Thomas22-06.00 PR (4.6)Desert Edge
5.12Brandon Harris22-03.25 PR (2.8)Maryvale
6.10Phillip (PJ) Austin22-02.00 SR (2.1)Maricopa
7.11Regis Niyonburyu21-09.75 SR (2.9)Youngker
8.12Johnnie Mosley21-09.00 PR (2.2)Desert Edge
9.12Trevion Campbell21-08.50 PR (3.1)Shadow Ridge
10.11Jordan Minor21-07.25 SR (4.2)Bradshaw Mountain
11.11Monte Albert21-00.50 (3.0)Flagstaff
12.12Michael Walcott21-00.25 (6.0)Sunrise Mountain
13.12Dalton Honea20-11.75 (2.9)Queen Creek
14.10Daelyn Toone20-11.25 SR (5.1)Marana
15.12Josh Flores20-10.50 (3.9)Campo Verde
16.11Dalton Slaughter20-10.25 (3.8)Marana
17.11Paxton Henry20-09.50 SR (2.8)Prescott
18.10Tirhaga Gadallah20-09.25 (4.2)Independence
19.11Aaron Cook20-08.75 (2.0)Verrado
20.12Ian MacKenzie20-08.00 (4.2)Thunderbird
21.11Malik Abdul-Hakim20-07.25 (4.3)Copper Canyon
21.11Nehemiah Brown20-07.25 (3.7)Youngker
23.12Quincy Booth20-06.50 (2.1)Desert Edge
24.11Ian Woods20-01.50 (3.0)Queen Creek
24.12Tarik Madkins20-01.50 (2.6)Dysart
11Trey JohnsonDNSTolleson Union
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marcus Naisant45-10.50 PR (.4)Marcos De Niza
2.11Tehran Thomas45-09.00 PR (.9)Desert Edge
3.11Sean Barton45-02.00 SR (.0)Salpointe Catholic
4.12Alias Sturges44-08.75 PR (-.1)Desert Edge
5.12Zane Whiting44-08.50 PR (.7)Queen Creek
6.11Monte Albert44-03.75 (.0)Flagstaff
7.12Ian MacKenzie43-01.25 PR (.4)Thunderbird
8.12Devin Draper42-09.00 (.8)Verrado
9.12Tristan Martinez42-06.00 (.0)Vista Grande
10.12Jacquari Brown42-03.00 (.0)Trevor G Browne
11.11Regis Niyonburyu42-01.25 (.2)Youngker
12.11Dominic Gehr42-00.00 (.0)Marana
13.11Dalton Slaughter41-11.00 (1.7)Marana
14.11Malik Abdul-Hakim41-06.00 (1.3)Copper Canyon
14.12Michael Walcott41-06.00 (-.7)Sunrise Mountain
16.12Emillio Rodriguez41-04.50 (-.4)Verrado
17.11Rodney Rodriguez41-02.50 (-.2)Mountain View Marana
18.11Tylor White41-02.25 (.2)Apache Junction
19.12Andrew Arvayo41-02.00 (.0)Mountain View Marana
19.11Paxton Henry41-02.00 (.2)Prescott
21.12Brandon Harris41-00.50 (.0)Maryvale
22.10Ryleigh North38-04.00 (-.1)Gila Ridge
12Johnnie MosleyFOULDesert Edge
12Manny RuizFOULSkyline
12Ben AndersonDNSFlagstaff
11Tavion AllenFOULCesar Chavez
 

Teams

Meet Schedule