Team Results Management

Meet Info

Varsity HSCollege InvitationalInvitational HSBrooks Mile HSParalympicCollege OpenElite InvitationalMasters OpenSeeded HS
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  College Invitational - Finals

1.Ameer Webb9.90a (2.4)NIKE
2.Andre De Grasse10.04a (2.4)Puma-Canada
3.12Emmanuel Matadi10.05a PR (2.4)Triple Crown
4.Beejay Lee10.08a (2.4)Asics
5.Akeem Haynes10.15a (2.4)Brooks
6.JrLamar Hargrove10.17a PR (1.7)Tiffin
7.Kirk Wilson Jr.10.17a (1.7)Unattached
8.Carl Horsley10.19a (2.4)Unattached
9.Remontay McClain10.19a (2.4)Nike
10.-Calesio Newman10.21a PR (1.7)HSInternational
11.Vitor Hugo Dos Santos10.25a (1.7)Brazilian Ol
12.Jahvid Best10.27a (2.4)Unattached
13.-Brijesh Lawrence10.33a SR (2.4)Triple Crown
14.SrAlex Donigian10.35a (1.7)Western Washington
15.GrAlbert Huntley10.40a (1.7)Altis
16.Tomoya Baba10.40a (1.7)LALL AC
17.Benjamin Williams10.45a (1.7)Voleo Athlet
18.Takumi Kuki10.58a (1.7)NTN Japan
 

100 Meters  Invitational HS - Finals

1.12Michael Norman10.27a PR (-1.2)Vista Murrieta
2.12Diego-William Isaiah10.59a PR (-1.2)Serra
3.12Devion Clayton10.72a (-1.2)Silverado
4.12Nathen Francisco10.77a (-1.2)James Logan
5.11Damion Lee10.80a (-1.2)Palm Springs
6.11Roshard Williams10.84a (-1.2)E. Roosevelt
7.12Michael Dean10.85a (-1.2)Chaffey
8.12Daniel Stokes11.11a (-1.2)Diamond Ranch
 

100 Meters  Paralympic - Finals

1.David Brown11.07a (1.9)USA Paralympic
1.Nick Rogers11.42a (.8)USA Paralympic
2.Markeith Price11.42a (1.9)USA Paralympic
3.Tyson Gunter11.44a (1.9)USA Paralympic
2.Jerome Singleton11.48a (.8)USA Paralympic
3.David Prince11.57a (.8)USA Paralympic
4.Tim Tanner11.78a (1.9)USA Paralympic
5.Lex Gillette11.79a (1.9)USA Paralympic
6.Josiah Jamison11.92a (1.9)USA Paralympic
4.Rob Brown12.38a (.8)USA Paralympic
5.Desmond Jackson13.28a (.8)USA Paralympic
6.Regas Wood13.51a (.8)USA Paralympic
7.Aaron Smith14.19a (.8)USA Paralympic
--Rolland SladeDNF (1.9)USA Paralympic
--Wes WilliamsDNF (1.9)USA Paralympic
--Jerome AveryDNF (1.9)USA Paralympic
 

100 Meters  College Open - Finals

1.Abdullah Mohammed10.04a (1.9)Saudi
2.SoCravon Gillespie10.17a (2.7)Mt SAC
3.SoJulius Morris10.29a SR (2.7)Western Kentucky
4.SrLeshon Collins10.29a (2.7)Houston
5.Tomoya Baba10.30a (2.7)LALL AC
6.Cesar Ramirez10.30a (1.9)Mexico-FMAA
7.FrMario Burke10.33a (2.7)Houston
8.FrMobolade Ajomale10.33a (1.9)Academy of Art Univ
9.SoAdoree Jackson10.35a PR (3.6)USC
10.SrJustin Jenkins10.36a (2.7)Sam Houston State
11.SrJurgen Themen10.37a (3.6)Adams State
12.Silas Pimentel10.41a (2.8)Jaybird
13.SoCameron Akins10.41a PR (2.8)Mt SAC
14.Chun Ho Lai10.42a (3.2)Hong Kong Na
14.SrAlton Eliphar10.42a (3.6)Florida International
16.12Rushane Scott10.42a PR (4.0)Triple Crown
17.Chi Ho Tsui10.43a (3.6)Hong Kong Na
18.Rubin Williams10.43a (4.0)Heritage Tra
19.SoEli Penick10.43a (2.8)CS Fullerton
19.JrKyree King10.43a (3.2)Western Kentucky
21.-Alexandre Adalbert10.45a PR (2.0)EVO Track Club
22.SoReginald Thomas10.45a (1.9)Tiffin
23.Eric Jesus10.45a (3.6)BMFBOVESPA
24.SrChaz Butler10.46a (2.7)Adams State
25.FrJamaun Charles10.49a PR (2.8)Washington State
26.SoKhoury Crenshaw10.49a SR (4.0)Michigan
27.Robert Ellis III10.49a (3.6)AUC Elite
28.Jamial Rolle10.50a (3.6)Bahamas
29.SoJeremy VanAssche10.51a (1.9)Eastern Washington
30.Takumi Kuki10.52a (2.0)NTN Japan
31.SrRichard Wilhite10.53a PR (4.0)Minnesota State Moor...
32.SoZach Smith10.54a PR (3.2)Washington State
33.Ka Fung Ng10.54a (3.6)Hong Kong Na
34.JrMarcus Flannigan10.59a PR (4.0)Grand Canyon
35.Lut Yin Li10.59a (4.0)Hong Kong Na
36.SrFabian Griffith10.60a (3.2)CS Los Angeles
37.JrChris Maye10.61a (3.2)Michigan
38.SrJames Arnett10.62a (2.8)Houston
39.SoBrandon Bolden10.63a PR (4.0)Eastern Michigan
40.12Ivy Dobson10.64a PR (2.8)Triple Crown
41.SoErik Cisneros10.65a (2.0)Mt SAC
42.Yik Chun Tang10.66a (4.0)Hong Kong Na
43.SoGawain Williams10.67a (3.6)South Dakota
44.SoCody Warner10.68a (2.8)Western Oregon
45.SoToure McCully10.68a PR (2.0)Notre Dame College (...
46.Wayndale Bennett10.69a (3.2)Unattached
47.FrJohn Lewis III10.69a (1.9)Houston
48.FrDeontre Haynes10.71a (2.8)Texas-Arlington
49.JrTarik Crear10.72a SR (4.0)Texas-Arlington
50.-Rodney Martin10.74a (1.9)Navy
51.SrNiels Theijs10.74a (3.2)Grand Canyon
52.JrJustin Davis10.75a (2.8)Alabama State
53.SrJa'Karyus Redwine10.76a (1.9)Western Kentucky
54.JrReginald Hinson10.77a (3.2)Texas-Arlington
55.FrChaio Winters10.78a (2.0)Mt SAC
56.Jake Sharp10.88a (2.7)Unattached
57.SoStetson Sartor10.89a (1.9)Utah Valley University
 

100 Meters  Masters Open - Finals

1.-Derek Pye11.39a PR (.7)Southwest Sprinters TC
2.19+Johnny Speed12.04a PR (.7)Pacific Coast
3.Malik Muhammad12.37a (.7)Unattached
4.Lionel Johnson13.35a (.7)Unattached
5.19+F Eugene Driver III13.93a PR (.7)Trojan Masters T.C.
 

100 Meters  Seeded HS - Finals

1.11Rasaun House10.76a SR (1.7)Rancho Verde
2.12Michael Mitchell10.77a (1.7)Tesoro
3.11Myles Webb10.84a (1.7)Rio Mesa
4.11Nick Moore10.91a (1.7)Oaks Christian
5.12David Hooks10.97a (1.7)Corona
6.10Jaden Stokes10.97a (1.7)Del Norte
 

200 Meters  College Invitational - Finals

1.Ameer Webb19.91a (1.0)NIKE
2.Jose Carlos Herrera20.17a (.9)Mexico-FMAA
3.Beejay Lee20.23a (1.0)Asics
4.Aldemir Junior20.32a (.9)Brazilian Ol
5.Curtis Mitchell20.37a (1.0)adidas
6.12Emmanuel Matadi20.44a PR (.9)Triple Crown
7.Bryshon Nellum20.48a (1.0)NIKE
8.Jeremy Dodson20.50a (1.0)Adidias-Samoa
9.Bruno De Barros20.53a (1.0)Brazilian Ol
10.19+Daveon Collins20.55a (.9)Seattle Speed Track
11.SoCravon Gillespie20.60a (1.0)Mt SAC
12.-Calesio Newman20.74a PR (1.0)HSInternational
13.Tremaine Harris20.75a (.9)Unattached
14.Yousef Al Masrahi20.87a (1.0)NIKE
15.-Deviyon Pendergrass21.09a PR (.9)Triple Crown
16.Rubin Williams21.10a (.9)Heritage Tra
 

200 Meters  Invitational HS - Finals

1.11Nick Moore21.48a (2.2)Oaks Christian
2.11Nicholas Agbede21.70a PR (2.2)Cathedral
3.12Johnathan Warren21.76a (2.2)Santiago (Corona)
4.11Clinton Spellman21.80a (2.2)Laguna Creek
5.12Jonathan Davis22.21a (2.2)Rancho
6.12Zakee Washington22.52a (2.2)Silverado
 

200 Meters  Paralympic - Finals

1.Hunter Woodhall22.28a (2.5)USA Paralympic
2.Nick Rogers22.43a (2.5)USA Paralympic
3.David Prince22.57a (2.5)USA Paralympic
1.David Brown22.70a (1.7)USA Paralympic
2.Tyson Gunter22.80a (1.7)USA Paralympic
4.Jerome Singleton23.03a (2.5)USA Paralympic
3.Markeith Price23.31a (1.7)USA Paralympic
4.Tim Tanner23.69a (1.7)USA Paralympic
5.Rob Brown25.10a (2.5)USA Paralympic
6.Regas Wood25.93a (2.5)USA Paralympic
7.Aaron Smith27.34a (2.5)USA Paralympic
8.Desmond Jackson28.68a (2.5)USA Paralympic
--Jerome AveryDNF (1.7)USA Paralympic
 

200 Meters  College Open - Finals

1.Abdullah Mohammed20.29a (2.7)Saudi
2.SrNicholas Taylor20.65a PR (2.2)Utah Valley University
3.SrJurgen Themen20.66a PR (2.2)Adams State
4.-Brijesh Lawrence20.72a PR (1.6)Triple Crown
5.Cesar Ramirez20.74a (1.6)Mexico-FMAA
6.SrAlton Eliphar20.75a (2.1)Florida International
7.SoJulius Morris20.78a (2.7)Western Kentucky
8.Robert Ellis III20.79a (2.2)AUC Elite
9.JrEmmanuel Dasor20.82a (1.6)Western Kentucky
10.FrJacarias Martin20.84a SR (2.2)Houston
11.Gabriel Constantino20.86a (1.6)Powerade
12.FrMobolade Ajomale20.88a (1.6)Academy of Art Univ
13.Silas Pimentel20.88a (2.6)Jaybird
14.FrThaddeus Smith20.90a PR (2.7)CS Fullerton
15.Benjamin Williams20.99a (2.7)Voleo Athlet
16.SrRichard Wilhite21.01a (2.2)Minnesota State Mank...
17.Wayndale Bennett21.02a (2.2)Unattached
18.JrKyree King21.03a (2.1)Western Kentucky
19.Dontae Richards-Kwok21.05a (1.6)Unattached
20.SrTerrance Chambers21.09a PR (2.7)Washington State
21.JrCeo Ways21.13a (1.6)North Carolina
21.SoCameron Akins21.13a PR (1.3)Mt SAC
23.-Deviyon Pendergrass21.13a (1.6)Triple Crown
24.FrJamaun Charles21.13a PR (2.6)Washington State
25.SoCody Warner21.15a (2.6)Western Oregon
26.SoJeremy VanAssche21.21a (2.1)Eastern Washington
27.Jordan Edwards21.24a (1.6)Unattached
28.FrD'Lance Sharp21.25a PR (1.3)Stephen F. Austin
29.-Lance Parker21.27a (2.7)Team Showtyme TC
30.Jamial Rolle21.32a (2.1)Bahamas
31.SrChaz Butler21.33a (2.1)Adams State
32.Eric Jesus21.34a (2.7)BMFBOVESPA
33.JrTarik Crear21.37a (2.2)Texas-Arlington
34.JrMichael Kojin21.38a (2.1)UC Riverside
35.JrMarcus Flannigan21.40a PR (2.2)Grand Canyon
36.-Rodney Martin21.40a PR (2.1)Navy
37.SrKianti Gix21.46a (2.6)Humboldt State
38.FrDuane McClurkin21.50a (2.1)Colorado
39.SoGrant Swinton21.51a PR (2.6)Western Kentucky
40.SoJacopo Spano21.51a (2.6)Washington
41.Pete Lauderdale21.54a (2.6)Unattached
42.JrCurtis Brown21.55a (2.7)Houston
43.FrRobert Counts21.56a PR (1.3)Idaho State
44.SoJonnie Green21.59a PR (1.3)Washington State
45.SoBrandon Bolden21.67a PR (2.6)Eastern Michigan
46.SrJa'Karyus Redwine21.67a (2.2)Western Kentucky
47.JrAustin Mitsch21.68a SR (2.7)Colorado
48.FrJosh Davis21.71a SR (2.1)Alabama State
49.FrJonah Mathews21.73a SR (1.3)Eastern Washington
50.FrIsiah Pittman21.86a PR (1.3)Stephen F. Austin
51.FrAspyn Walton21.97a (1.3)UC Davis
52.SoToure McCully22.02a PR (1.3)Notre Dame College (...
53.12Christopher Arechiga23.11a SR (2.6)South Bay Track
 

200 Meters  Seeded HS - Finals

1.12Keyon Riley21.69a PR (2.1)Servite
2.12Nathen Francisco21.71a (2.1)James Logan
3.11Zion Bowens21.76a SR (2.1)Poly (Long Beach)
4.12Christopher Shiley21.77a PR (2.1)Citrus Valley
5.12Jesse Audelo21.91a (2.1)Cathedral
6.12Maxwell Bessard22.27a (2.1)Clovis West
7.12Christian Hutton33.97a SR (2.1)Oak Hills
 

400 Meters  College Invitational - Finals

1.SoRicky Morgan46.43aUSC
2.Troy Pollard46.53aUnattached
3.JrTyler Brown46.95aEastern Michigan
4.Joel Lynch46.97aUnattached
5.JrCeo Ways47.00aNorth Carolina
6.Korey Thieleke47.06aHigh Perform
7.Chance Tanner47.55aHigh Perform
8.Keith Cleveland Jr.47.63aUnattached
9.Pete Lauderdale48.07aUnattached
10.Mason Rhodes49.47aUnattached
 

400 Meters  Invitational HS - Finals

1.12Zakee Washington47.50aSilverado
2.11Isaiah Cunningham47.68a PRRancho Verde
3.11Jordan Tillis48.77aFranklin (EG)
4.12Stefon Goudeau48.87aCathedral
5.12Maxwell Bessard48.87aClovis West
6.10Tre Harley49.26aCentennial
7.11D'Angelo Gunter51.47aDel Norte
 

400 Meters  College Open - Finals

1.SoOhdel James46.56a PRCollege of the Sequo...
2.JrPhoenix Miller47.05aCardinal Stritch
3.Alleyne Forte Ade47.07aTrinidad & T
4.Taylor Ros47.30aPerformance Soci
5.JrDarion Zimmerman47.31aCS Fullerton
6.Abdallah Souleyman47.38aSaudi
7.SoJustin Parker47.49aUC Riverside
8.Stephon Pamilton47.58aUnattached
9.SoJonathon Joe47.58aStephen F. Austin
10.Ivan G. Guzman T.47.69aMexico-FMAA
11.JrAndrew Brown47.70a SRWashington
12.SoTheon Lewis47.71a PRCollege of the Sequo...
13.SoIsaiah Johnson47.85aCollege of the Sequo...
14.SrJoel Johnson47.90aTiffin
15.JrRayshaun Franklin47.99aUniversity of Toront...
16.SoDavid Christensen48.07aMt SAC
17.SrJosh Ralston48.07aGrand Canyon
18.FrDuane McClurkin48.15aColorado
19.SoTrumaine Jefferson48.16a SRHouston
20.JrWill Gibson48.18aStephen F. Austin
21.SoLandon Jochim48.21aNorth Dakota State
22.FrErik Martinsson48.23aTexas-Arlington
23.FrRobert Counts48.32aIdaho State
24.Mark Williamson48.36aUnattached
25.SoBrian Thomas48.43aUC Davis
26.SoTubotein Taylor48.44aMt SAC
27.FrAspyn Walton48.57aUC Davis
28.SoBret Davide48.67aIdaho State
29.FrYariel Matute48.72aTexas-Rio Grande Val...
30.SrKianti Gix48.74aHumboldt State
31.FrBrenden Wallace48.74aTexas-Arlington
32.SrPhilip Washington48.74aMichigan
33.FrRyan Croson48.78aWashington
34.SoKeefer Joyce48.79aCollege of the Sequo...
35.FrFloyd Green48.95aAlabama State
36.FrD'Undre Mitchell48.97aTexas-Arlington
37.SoChris Wilson49.03aLewis
38.SrDevin Biocchi49.04aOttawa (Canada)
38.FrKevin Spraggins49.04aAlabama State
40.SoTrevor Fischer49.21aMt SAC
41.JrJake Morgan49.28aUtah Valley University
42.JrAaron Whitaker49.29aWestern Oregon
43.SoDarrin Haynes49.33aColorado
44.SrMatthew Williams49.33aEastern Michigan
45.FrDrake Murphy49.34aHouston
46.JrAdam Huynh49.43aSacramento State
47.SoIsaac Allanarem49.49aGrand Canyon
48.SoGrant Swinton49.51aWestern Kentucky
49.SrTrevion Williams49.51aTexas-Rio Grande Val...
50.JrRyan McArthur49.72aWestern Washington
51.SrShaquille Howard49.77aAcademy of Art Univ
52.FrDominique Mosley49.89aMt SAC
53.SoGabe Famodu49.94aUtah Valley University
54.Walter Rotela49.99aArgentina
55.JrAustin Upmeyer50.12aEastern Washington
56.SrOsaretin Ogbeide50.15aSacramento State
57.JrBrandon Smart50.21aUtah Valley University
--SrBrandon BallardDNFFlorida International
--Mazen Al YasenDNFSaudi
--FrZyaire ClemesDNFUSC
 

400 Meters  Seeded HS - Finals

1.12Jerone Jackson49.01aRedondo Union
2.12Daveon Howard50.44aPoly (Long Beach)
3.12Makhai Husband50.49aPalisades Charter
4.12Charles Terrazas50.78aBonita
5.12Nicolas Morse50.80aWestlake
6.12Christian Atangana51.77aNorth Hollywood
7.12Jeronimo Padilla52.89aMonrovia
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity HS - Finals

11Carlos MartinDelCampo49.6h SRMonroe
12German Robles49.7hMonroe
12Alan Salazar51.3hMonroe
10Gabriel Moreno53.6hMonroe
 

800 Meters  College Invitational - Finals

1.Duane Solomon1:45.47aSAUCONY
2.SrEliud Rutto1:45.59a SRMiddle Tennessee State
3.SoRobert Ford1:47.57a PRUSC
4.FrBrian Bell1:47.58aHouston
5.FrRobert Heppenstall1:47.65aWake Forest
6.-Prince Mumba1:47.94a SRSanta Monica
7.Lopez Lomong1:48.18aNIKE
8.David Torrence1:48.33aHoka One One
9.JrTre'Tez Kinnaird1:48.43a PROklahoma State
10.JrSimon Holden1:48.67aWake Forest
11.JrAbraham Alvarado1:48.82aCS Stanislaus
12.Ryan Martin1:49.62aAsics
13.19+Richard Jones1:50.12a PRSRA Elite
14.Abdulaziz Mohammed1:54.22aSaudi
 

800 Meters  Invitational HS - Finals

1.12Cameron Kunde1:53.65aNordhoff
2.12Nelson Quintana1:54.39aGreat Oak
3.11Ethan Comeaux1:54.62a PRRedondo Union
4.12Curtis Threlkeld1:54.64aNorth Bakersfield
5.12Casey Cruz1:54.86a PRLa Quinta (La Quinta)
6.12Gavin Bradley1:55.05a PRAyala
7.12Ryan Wadhams1:55.46a PRRedondo Union
8.11David Moreno1:55.48a SRQuartz Hill
9.11Owen Bishop1:56.09a PRClaremont
10.12Robert Franklin1:56.14a PRPalos Verdes
11.11Xavier Weaver1:56.18aFranklin (EG)
12.11Trevor Henry1:56.77aBishop Gorman
13.11Carlos MartinDelCampo1:57.89aMonroe
 

800 Meters  College Open - Finals

1.Ryan Sanchez1:46.99aCacique Runn
2.SrChristian Harrison1:47.74aGeorgia
3.SoBrennan Munley1:48.58a SRMichigan
4.JrPatrick Weaver1:48.76a PRColorado School of M...
5.SoMylik Kerley1:48.86a PRStephen F. Austin
6.SoJeffrey Moore1:49.68aSam Houston State
7.SrO'Neal Wanliss1:49.79a SRNorth Carolina
8.JrSergio Miranda1:50.31a PRLewis
9.-Alejandro Sanchez1:50.35aSouth Dakota
10.SrKisean Smith1:50.49aGeorgia
11.FrJeramey Hampton1:50.55aGeorgia
12.JrMatthew Swanson1:50.69aWashington State
13.SrScott Bradley1:50.97aEastern Michigan
14.FrHugh Nicklason1:51.01aSan Francisco
15.JrJosh Dempsey1:51.18aWestern Oregon
16.JrChris Ibarra1:51.22a PRHouston
17.FrArturo Sotomayor1:51.25a SRUCLA
18.Omar U. Rosales M.1:51.51aMexico-FMAA
19.SoGeorge Espino1:51.67aSouthern Utah
20.SrMason Waynes1:51.80aEastern Michigan
21.SrCody Nguyen1:51.95aUC Davis
22.JrJonah Warwick1:51.97aNorth Dakota State
23.JrCory Nicholls1:52.02aNorth Carolina
24.JrShelby Hernandez Jr.1:52.50aCS Fullerton
25.SrJosue Quiroga1:52.52aCentral Arkansas
26.SrMatt Jemilo1:52.65a PRLewis
27.19+Marrico Greenhowe1:52.82aTrack West
28.JrLogan Stahl1:52.94a PREastern Washington
29.-Cal Lawton1:53.02aSouth Dakota
30.JrMach Dojiok1:53.10a SRSouth Dakota
31.Alexis J. Verdugo Alfaro1:53.45aMexico-FMAA
32.SrBlake Adams1:53.52aUtah Valley University
33.SrBrandon Yardley1:53.66aUtah Valley University
34.FrConnor Julian1:53.74aTexas-Arlington
35.JrPaul Messana1:53.95aPomona-Pitzer
36.JrDalton Herding1:54.13aNorth Dakota State
37.SrNathaniel Chapman1:54.52aMichigan
38.FrBen Weisel1:54.89aBelmont
39.SoJohnny Leverenz1:54.95aButler
40.SrEdwardo Vasquez1:55.04aSacramento State
41.Luke Pawlaczyk1:55.32aPowerBar
42.Omar Rivera G.1:55.44aMexico-FMAA
43.SrEric Jones1:55.74aFlorida International
44.JrHironmoy Redman1:55.75a SRWashington State
45.JrRobert Guinn1:55.80aAdams State
46.SrBryont Brown1:56.04aAlabama State
47.SrJosh Hanna1:56.33aWestern Oregon
48.SrRobin Butler1:56.37aWestern State
49.JrBrandon Gonzalez1:56.69aGrand Canyon
50.SrRobert Monticone1:57.54aSam Houston State
51.FrJahleel Norwood1:58.81aMt SAC
52.19+Richard Jones2:00.62aSRA Elite
53.FrChristopher Donawa2:01.35a Cerritos
54.SoJavier Ubaldo2:03.05aMt SAC
55.FrKeith Turner2:06.95a Cerritos
--SoGrayson BirkaDNFTexas-Arlington
--SoAustin MurrayDNFAcademy of Art Univ
--SoBryan KamauDNFGeorgia
 

800 Meters  Masters Open - Finals

1.Michael Smith2:01.09aUnattached
2.Ray Knerr2:05.51aUnattached
3.Thomas Beckum2:07.91aUnattached
4.Dave Milner2:08.66aUnattached
5.Billy Schipper2:09.77aAndinaEarth.
 

800 Meters  Seeded HS - Finals

1.12David Frisbie1:53.45a PRJohn F. Kennedy (Fre...
2.12Camden Smith1:54.03a PRHighland (SS)
3.12Thomas Staines1:54.45aCheyenne Mountain
4.12Niko Chapman1:54.87a PRUniversity City
5.12Tristen Thomson1:55.20a PRChurchill County
6.12Romare Ashford1:55.44a PRCathedral
7.12Bryan Espino1:56.31aSilverado
8.12Daniel Salazar1:56.41a PRCovina
9.11Justin Sherfey1:56.54a PRWest Ranch
10.12Sergio Espinoza1:56.62a PRClaremont
11.10Noah Monroy1:56.95a PRMaranatha Christian
12.12Cameron Brown1:57.21a PRPoly (Long Beach)
13.12Robbie Santoyo1:57.43aBishop Amat
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity HS - Finals

11Jaleel Turner1:59.00hRancho Verde
11Isaiah Ingram2:00.63h PRRancho Verde
10Humberto Gonzalez2:02.00h SRRancho Verde
9Trevor Nguru2:06.00h SRRancho Verde
 

1500 Meters  College Open - Finals

1.SoWyatt Diderickson3:47.58a SRIdaho State
2.FrJordan Hewitt3:47.60aMichigan
3.FrBen Weisel3:48.17a PRBelmont
4.FrBen Hill3:48.45a SRMichigan
5.JrAlex Moran3:48.49a PRMichigan
6.Alexis J. Verdugo Alfaro3:48.65aMexico-FMAA
7.SrJosh Sabo3:48.92a PREastern Michigan
8.SoJoel Duren3:49.09a SRTexas-Arlington
9.FrGeorge Gleason3:49.09a SRUCLA
10.SoPeter Cotsirilos3:49.30a PRCal Poly SLO
11.SrChristoph Graf3:49.34aSouth Alabama
12.JrGrant Copeland3:49.41a PRTexas-Arlington
13.JrAlex Heuchert3:49.54a PRCal Poly SLO
14.FrJosh Collins3:49.69a PRSouthern Utah
15.SoTyler Stahl3:49.70a SRNorth Florida
16.SoBryan Kamau3:49.83aGeorgia
17.SoJacob Poyner3:49.88a SRLipscomb
18.FrReid Muller3:49.98a SRWashington State
19.FrMatt Plowman3:50.22a PRMichigan
20.FrChandler Teigen3:50.38aWashington State
21.19+Anthony Mallory3:50.45aSRA Elite
22.SrJacob Huston3:50.62a PRSacramento State
23.SrCody Jordan3:50.65aUC Riverside
24.SoTodd Mickey3:50.73a PRTexas Tech
25.SoMitchell Lenneman3:51.56a PREastern Michigan
26.SoLiam Kennell3:52.24aSouthern Utah
27.SoTyson Lambert3:52.49aUtah Valley University
28.JrJohn Cusick3:53.30a SRColorado Mesa
29.SoSkyler Mikesell3:53.32a SRThe Master's
30.SrLuis Morales3:53.38a PRCal Poly SLO
31.SrDavid Salas3:54.27a PRSt Mary's (CA)
32.FrChase Barnett3:54.37aMichigan
33.Luis F. Barrios C.3:54.60aMexico-FMAA
34.JrAlex Short3:54.62a PRSan Francisco
35.JrJoseph Christensen3:54.84a SRUtah Valley University
36.JrJackson Haselnus3:55.02a SRWashington State
37.FrJean Baptiste Tooley3:55.42aSanta Clara
38.SrJarrett Moore3:56.15a SRSan Francisco
39.SoJordon Wallin3:56.44a PRUSC
40.SrJosh McKinley3:57.15a PRMaryville (MO)
41.FrGrayson Jenkins3:57.20a PRXavier (OH)
42.FrCristian Monsulad3:58.22a PRSan Francisco
43.FrJonathon Mijares3:58.48a PRMt SAC
44.SrErik Boss3:59.35a PRMetropolitan-Denver
45.SrIsaac Allen3:59.64aSouth Dakota
46.-Ethan Dennis Davenport3:59.72a SRUniversity of Toront...
47.JrJefferey Stalun4:01.24aSanta Clara
48.SoMitchell Cameron4:01.72a PRUSC
49.FrTrent Rule4:02.26a SRUSC
49.FrKasey Knevelbaard4:02.26aSouthern Utah
51.SrMohamed Mohamed4:02.83aAugsburg
52.SrLuke Erickson4:03.70a PRAugsburg
53.FrChristian Duran4:05.61aMt SAC
54.Angel Franco4:10.87aUnattached
--SoGarrett MigliozziDNFCal Poly SLO
 

1500 Meters  Elite Invitational - Finals

1.David Torrence3:40.67aHoka One One
2.-Taylor Milne3:41.12a PRSpeed River TFC Yout...
3.SrWill Crocker3:42.30a PRMissouri
4.SrShyan Vaziri3:42.50a SRUC Santa Barbara
5.JrFerdinand Edman3:43.80a PRUCLA
6.SoDillon Maggard3:44.04aUtah State
7.Brandon Hudgins3:44.13aVasculitis F
8.SrChase Rathke3:44.15a PRTarleton State
9.Allar Lamp3:44.41aUnattached
10.SoNick Morken3:44.65aNorth Florida
11.Andi Noot3:44.84aESTONIA
12.Eric Finan3:44.97aTeam Run Oregon
13.Adam Godwin3:45.61aTeam Green
14.JrJoe Gioielli3:45.72a PRCentral Connecticut
15.SrTroy Taylor3:46.37a SRNorth Texas
16.SrSacha Smart3:46.45a PRUniversity of Toront...
17.JrSimon Holden3:48.09aWake Forest
18.SrNick Rivera3:49.22a SRTexas Tech
19.JrBen Johnston3:49.94aUtah State
20.Daniel Quigley3:53.05aTeam Run Oregon
21.SoSebastian Fischbach3:54.16aWake Forest
--FrJohn DaviesDNFUCLA
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity HS - Finals

11Alex Egan4:25.9h PRSan Pasqual
12Aidan Bohley4:26.0h PRSan Pasqual
12Jake Thompson4:27.5h PRSan Pasqual
12Matthew McPherson4:49.6h PRSan Pasqual
 

1 Mile  College Invitational - Finals

1.SoTyson Lambert4:17.88a PRUtah Valley University
2.JrPierre Fontanarosa4:20.31a PRAcademy of Art Univ
3.JrKris Everett4:22.54a PRAcademy of Art Univ
 

1 Mile  Invitational HS - Finals

1.12David Frisbie4:18.12a PRJohn F. Kennedy (Fre...
2.10Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos4:19.99a PRCathedral Catholic
3.12Robbie Santoyo4:20.06a PRBishop Amat
4.12Ryan Tate4:22.26a PRSaugus
5.12Casey Cruz4:23.34a PRLa Quinta (La Quinta)
6.10Colin FitzGerald4:25.90a SRCrescenta Valley
7.11Michael Barney4:26.14a PRSaguaro
8.11Wesley Bowen4:26.15a PRGreat Oak
9.12Tyler Beauchamp4:26.30a SRSaguaro
10.12Tanner Layton4:26.47a PRCarlsbad
11.11Justin Eipp4:27.58a PRGreat Oak
12.11Jake Lange4:27.85a SRNueva School
13.12Patrick Higgins4:39.96aBuena
 

1 Mile  Brooks Mile HS - Finals

1.12Austin Tamagno4:03.21aBrea Olinda
2.12Connor Dunne4:09.74aSan Clemente
3.11Callum Bolger4:10.16aSan Luis Obispo
4.12Jack Van Scoter4:11.03a PRFlintridge Prep
5.12Paul Luevano4:12.32aVenice
6.11Luis Grijalva4:12.98a PRArmijo
7.12Allen Siegler4:13.13a PRUniversity City
8.12Eduardo Herrera4:13.39aMadera South
9.11Tommy McDonough4:13.53a PRHoover
10.12Johnathon Bay4:15.03a PRGolden Valley (SO)
11.11Ryan Renken4:15.97a SRClaremont
12.12Alec Woodson4:16.05a PRArmijo
13.12Thomas Staines4:22.03aCheyenne Mountain
14.11Miguel Villar4:28.84aMadera South
--12Tim CorveseDNFDamien
 

3200 Meters  Invitational HS - Finals

1.11Cooper Teare8:55.33aSt Joseph Notre Dame
2.12Garrett Reynolds8:58.26aVentura
3.12Salvador Capetillo9:01.77a PRBaldwin Park
4.12Jacob Branch9:15.68aQuartz Hill
5.10Carlos Carvajal9:16.20a SRGreat Oak
6.12Tony Robinson9:18.22a PRGreat Oak
7.12Wyatt Baxter9:18.51aSimi Valley
8.12Adrian Diaz9:19.06a PRBishop Amat
9.12Nikhil Poole9:19.40a PRFlintridge Prep
10.10Justin Hazell9:19.78a SREl Camino Real
11.11Charlie Sherman9:20.10aLoyola
12.12Austin Rogers9:22.54a PRGreen Valley
13.10Jacob Korgan9:28.01a SRGreat Oak
14.11Nicholas Hernandez9:28.30a SRMadera South
15.10Evan Pattinelli9:28.61aFlintridge Prep
16.9Victor Ochoa9:29.98a SRMadera South
17.12Jacob Crosson9:37.96aSaugus
18.11Richard Kuciemba9:39.91aCapistrano Valley
19.12Robert Daseler9:56.57aBishop Gorman
--12Duncan ReidDNFPalos Verdes
 

5000 Meters  College Open - Finals

1.SrValentin Pepiot14:00.28aAcademy of Art Univ
2.JrSampson Laari14:02.22a PRMiddle Tennessee State
3.JrTony Smoragiewicz14:02.70aMichigan
4.Austin O'Neil14:03.63aUnattached
5.SrSteven Spevacek14:05.32a PRGeorgia
6.JrAustin Wells14:05.61a PRTexas A&M
7.SrElliot Martykiewicz14:06.12a PREdinboro U of PA
8.SoCsaba Matko14:06.89a PREastern Michigan
9.SrZack Sims14:07.32a PRGeorgia
10.SoLogan Carroll14:07.48a PRNorth Carolina
11.John Raneri14:07.82aUnattached
12.SrDylan Shawhan14:08.01aBYU
13.FrZach Panning14:08.85a SRGrand Valley State
14.Chris Frias14:09.32aAsics Aggie
15.Victor H. Bracamontes A.14:12.83aMexico-FMAA
16.JrMark Huizar14:12.97a SRCal Poly Pomona
17.SrPhilipp Baar14:13.11a PRTexas A&M-Corpus Chr...
18.SrJohn Fowler14:13.25a PRPomona-Pitzer
19.FrClayton Young14:15.16aBYU
20.JrNeal Fitzpatrick14:15.98a PRSaint Louis U
21.SoLahsene Bouchikhi14:18.90aEastern Michigan
22.SoBilly Bund14:19.27a PRMichigan
23.SoAlex Riba14:20.47a SRTexas A&M
24.SrForrest Shaffer14:21.36a PRWashington State
25.SoNicholas Raymond14:21.45a PREastern Michigan
26.SrDominic Cabada14:21.61a PRAdams State
27.JrCharles Mathenge14:22.16a PRStephen F. Austin
28.SrTyler Shipley14:22.47a PRPuget Sound
29.JrEdward Shepherd14:23.39a PRSan Francisco
30.SrMatt Wright14:23.61a SRSouthern Utah
31.JrNick Woolf14:26.39a PRCal Poly SLO
32.SoJason Carey14:27.04a PRMetropolitan-Denver
33.Lucio Ramirez14:27.09aUnattached
34.SoSam Levora14:27.43aWashington State
35.SrAlex Dunbar14:27.54a PRLamar
36.SrRyan Norton14:28.24a PRArizona State
37.Osmar Pacheco S.14:28.58aMexico-FMAA
38.SoMichael Giguere14:29.02a SRCal Poly SLO
39.SoSpencer Hanson14:29.16a SRBYU
40.JrAaron Mora14:29.30a PRChico State
41.-Nathan Peterson14:30.18a PRNorth Dakota State
42.SrWil Norris14:30.75a PRArkansas State
43.FrMahmoud Moussa14:31.05aWashington
44.Hesiquio Flores R.14:33.31aMexico-FMAA
45.JrBrandon Ferguson14:33.77aCal Poly Pomona
46.FrJohn Reniewicki14:34.21aArizona State
47.JrEric Ojeda14:35.11a PRTexas-Arlington
48.SoAndrew Johnston14:36.14a SRAir Force
49.SrShinano Miyazawa14:36.52a PRSouthern Utah
50.JrDimitri Voytilla14:37.31aCal Poly SLO
51.SrJuan Pacheco14:38.32a PREast Central (OK)
52.JrHillary Rono14:38.41aMiddle Tennessee State
53.SrCharlie Marquardt14:39.57a PRHaverford College
54.SrKeegan Carda14:39.84a PRAugustana (SD)
55.FrMichael Teran14:41.26aSan Bernardino Valley
56.SoJack Polerecky14:42.13aLoyola Marymount
57.-Brendan Sage14:43.39a PRSouth Dakota
58.JrMarc Dubrick14:43.53a SRMissouri
59.-Drew Feldman14:45.79a PRSan Francisco
60.FrKaleb McLeod14:45.81aBelmont
61.FrNicolaus Jakowec14:47.76aUSC
62.FrDerek Warner14:48.35a PRNorth Dakota State
63.Munir Kahssay14:48.89aUnattached
64.SrAnthony Allen14:49.08a PRMaryville (MO)
65.JrRiley Wattier14:51.67a SRArizona State
66.SrDaniel Shellhouse14:53.57a PRAir Force
67.SrOraine Wint14:54.51a PRTexas Wesleyan
68.SrJoey Zielinski14:54.95aIUPUI (Indianapolis)
69.SoMiguel Bautista14:55.11aTexas Tech
70.SoDaniel Harrigan-Cota14:55.97a PRMt SAC
71.FrCole Smith14:59.28a PRUCLA
72.FrJacob Priddey15:00.17aButler
73.JrJason Engel15:05.25aAir Force
74.FrCody Salter15:05.98a PRMt SAC
75.Oscar Roberto Galindo Pe15:06.31aMexico-FMAA
76.-Kenny Trejo15:07.33a PRSan Francisco
77.Michael Brannigan15:07.80aNYAC
78.FrKevin Herrera15:29.15aMt SAC
--FrNathan WadhwaniDNFWashington State
--Trevor CapraDNFUnattached
--SrBryan CrookDNFSanta Clara
--SoIstvan SzogiDNFSouthern Utah
 

5000 Meters  Elite Invitational - Finals

1.FrSydney Gidabuday13:36.83a PRAdams State
2.SrPatrick Corona13:37.24aAir Force
3.SrMason Ferlic13:37.56a PRMichigan
4.19+Abbabiya Simbassa13:37.86a PRTeam USA Minnesota
5.SrPierce Murphy13:38.19a SRColorado
6.SrJohnnie Guy13:39.14a PRSouthern Indiana
7.Ridouane Harroufi13:40.50aUnattached
8.SrErik Peterson13:41.81a PRButler
9.Zach Zarda13:42.35aUnattached
10.JrWilly Fink13:43.06a PREastern Michigan
11.SrMarty Andrie13:44.38a PRColorado School of M...
12.Malcolm Hicks13:49.50aNike New Zea
13.Brian Shrader13:50.68aSAUCONY
14.Craig Lautenslager13:52.57aUnattached
15.FrCole Rockhold13:53.30a SRColorado State
16.SoConnor McMillan13:53.53a PRBYU
17.Mike Tate13:54.04aUnattached
18.SrJames Dwyer13:54.57a PRClemson
19.SrAaron Fletcher13:55.64a PRBYU
20.JrWilliam Reyes13:56.02a PRChico State
21.SoMicah Beller13:56.31a PRMichigan
22.JrCJ Albertson13:56.89a PRArizona State
23.SoLawrence Kipkoech13:57.77a PRCampbell
24.Gabriel Proctor13:57.83aASICS Mammot
25.Mark Allen13:58.44aUnattached
26.SrLane Werley13:58.58a SRUCLA
27.SrBrian Baum13:58.70a PRAdams State
28.Ivan Gonzalez14:00.40aColombia
29.SoAaron Baumgarten14:00.64a PRMichigan
30.JrBryce Bradley14:00.89a PRGrand Valley State
31.Daniel Tapia14:01.85aASICS Mammot
32.SoSwarnjit Boyal14:02.40a SRCal Poly SLO
33.Mario Pacay14:02.90aGuatemala
34.SoMichael Williams14:04.16a PRWashington State
35.Shadrack Biwott14:05.76aASICS Mammot
36.FrRory Linkletter14:06.94aBYU
37.SrTrevor Halsted14:07.50a SRUC Davis
38.SrMark Derrick14:09.28aNorth Carolina
39.SrHayden Hawks14:09.33a SRSouthern Utah
40.SrAnthony Ortolan14:12.56aUC Santa Barbara
41.SoHenry Cheseto14:13.25a PRAlaska-Anchorage
42.-Tony Okello14:13.89a SRSanta Monica
43.Brandon Johnson14:17.07aUnattached
44.Blake Theroux14:18.99aUnattached
45.JrJonathan Harper14:19.43a SRBYU
46.Esau Arias14:20.63aMexico-FMAA
47.JrMitchell Briggs14:22.31a SRBYU
48.SrRyan Herson14:23.75a SRArizona State
49.Robert Allen14:24.44aUnattached
50.SrAustin Steagall14:25.11aMount Olive
51.JrJohn Whelan14:30.74a SRWashington State
52.SoDaniel De La Torre14:36.79aUCLA
53.SrTyler Pence14:45.26aSouthern Indiana
--JrClayton HutchinsDNFCal Poly SLO
 

10,000 Meters  College Open - Finals

1.JrJames Ngandu29:29.64a SRTiffin
1.SrIbrahim Ahmed29:52.66a PRSouthern Utah
2.JrNicolas Montanez29:56.45a PRBYU
2.JrSteven Martinez30:00.45aChico State
3.JrDanny Martinez30:02.22aPortland
3.SoSumner Goodwin30:07.63a SRGonzaga
4.JrNoah Lutz30:10.05a SRSouthern Indiana
5.JrEnrique Soto30:10.43a PRMcNeese State
6.SoJustin Weinmeister30:16.72a PRColorado State
4.SrJon Phillips30:17.03aMichigan
5.SoCody Drisko30:19.23a PRAzusa Pacific
7.FrReuben Kiprono30:21.13aPortland
6.Osmar Pacheco S.30:21.18aMexico-FMAA
7.SoKeegan Symmes30:21.37a PRPortland
8.JrBen Forsee30:22.30a PRPortland
9.SrNicholas Guerra30:23.24a PRStephen F. Austin
8.SoNathan Jones30:24.36a SRMcNeese State
10.JrJackson Bright30:25.30a PRUC Santa Barbara
11.Hesiquio Flores R.30:25.47aMexico-FMAA
12.Trevor Capra30:30.27aUnattached
13.SrAkiharu Kitagawa30:30.93a PRMount Olive
9.FrBen Schneiderman30:31.55a PRColorado School of M...
14.SrJacob Campbell30:34.21a PRIdaho State
15.FrDan Lathrop30:34.84aIllinois
16.JrDillon Quintana30:35.54a PRGonzaga
17.SoMatt Lumbar30:36.47a SRButler
18.SrLance Capel30:37.58a PRLoyola Marymount
19.JrFabian Lutz30:37.66a PRTexas A&M-Corpus Chr...
10.JrIsaac Lalang30:40.02a PRArkansas-Little Rock
20.JrLogan Petty30:42.40a PRUtah Valley University
21.SoMax Kaderabek30:43.61aGonzaga
22.FrEdward Chance30:48.27aSt Mary's (CA)
11.SrRyan Creech30:50.40a SRLamar
12.JrJason Kearns30:52.81a PRWeber State
13.SrDallin Webb30:56.69a PRIdaho State
23.FrCarlos Guijarro30:56.82aUC Santa Barbara
24.SrMatt Walker30:58.53aCentral Connecticut
14.SrAlbert Maeder30:59.74aCentral Arkansas
15.JrDaniel Vavrik30:59.93a PRColorado Mesa
25.FrJose Pina31:03.71a PRSan Jose State
16.SrCorey Purcella31:06.28a PRPomona-Pitzer
26.SrDrew Cargill31:11.31a PRSouthwest Baptist
17.JrGrant Lapovich31:16.22a PRLoyola Marymount
18.SrAustin Bogina31:18.02a PRPittsburg State (KS)
19.-Connor Branick31:18.86a PRSouth Dakota
27.SrDakota Dubbs31:20.69a PRIUPUI (Indianapolis)
20.JrIsaac Kitzan31:21.80a PREastern Washington
21.SoHarvey Nelson31:22.38a SRNorthern Arizona
22.-Nicholas Spector31:25.79a SRWest Valley
23.JrBrad Hort31:27.39a PRNorth Florida
28.SrChris Jessop31:30.37a PRUniversity of Mary
29.SoJosh Spooner31:39.09aSt Mary's (CA)
24.FrArturo Arevalo31:42.05a PRChico State
25.SoJames Pedrotti31:43.46a PRU of San Diego
26.JrJD Kiefer31:49.02aPomona-Pitzer
27.Mike Landy31:57.40aScreaming Ea
28.JrVince Paikowski32:02.04aWisconsin-Milwaukee
29.SrSilvester Harrison32:02.46aNorth Texas
30.FrJon Klaiber32:06.85a PRMarquette
31.SrMichael Nelson32:14.18a SRColorado Mesa
32.SoQuentin Purtzer32:22.69a PRSan Francisco
--SrJuan PachecoDNFEast Central (OK)
--SoJeremy PorterDNFAzusa Pacific
--JrDamon PruettDNFIUPUI (Indianapolis)
 

10,000 Meters  Elite Invitational - Finals

1.Miguel Amador Montilla28:33.58aEquipo Porve
2.Robert Cheseret28:33.84aUnattached
3.SrShaun Thompson28:47.48a PRDuke
4.Mario Pacay28:53.43aGuatemala
5.JrAmon Terer28:54.42a PRCampbell
6.Chris Kwiatkowski28:56.91aDistrict Tra
7.JrReed Fischer29:09.86a SRDrake
8.SoBen Flanagan29:13.72a PRMichigan
9.Jesus Arturo Esparza Per29:17.06aMexico-FMAA
10.SrMatt McClintock29:18.79a SRPurdue
11.JrMatthew Baxter29:19.45a SRNorthern Arizona
12.FrVincent Kiprop29:20.45a SRMissouri Southern St...
13.SrKevin Tree29:20.49a PRLakehead
14.-Barry Britt29:21.99a PRSpeed River TFC Yout...
15.SrRyan Roush29:25.69a PRMalone
16.-Gregory Leak29:27.46a PRTacoma CC
17.SrSergey Sushchickh29:30.36a PRUCLA
18.SrCole Decker29:31.08a PRCentral College (IA)
19.SoGabe Arias-Sheridan29:33.15a PRSt Mary's (CA)
20.JrColby Mehmen29:34.95a PRStephen F. Austin
21.JrJosh Guy29:35.88a PRSouthern Indiana
22.SrAlex Cushman29:36.61a PRIndianapolis
23.SoHylnur Andresson29:36.71a PREastern Michigan
24.SrNicholas Posada29:37.01a PRMichigan
25.JrDan Mahoney29:37.06a SRColorado School of M...
26.JrJohn Patterson29:37.28a PRWestern State
27.Tom Anderson29:37.94aUnattached
28.SrKevin Dooney29:39.06a SRYale
29.SrSid Vaughn29:40.64a SRGeorgia
30.JrOllie Lockley29:41.88a SRMissouri
31.JrMubarik Musa29:42.32a PRSouth Dakota
32.SoChris May29:44.05a SRGrand Valley State
33.SoGrant Fischer29:44.74a SRColorado State
34.FrGabriel Haughey29:45.38a SRPortland
35.SrMatthew Crichlow29:45.54a PRGonzaga
36.SrFrancisco Gomez29:48.85a PRCal Poly Pomona
37.SrJason Lynch29:51.78a SRUtah Valley University
38.SoMichael Guerrero29:52.45a SRTexas-Arlington
39.SoAmos Cheruiyot29:53.84a PRMiddle Tennessee State
40.SrBrandon Vientos29:55.37a PRLoyola Marymount
41.JrChristian Farris29:58.70a PRTexas A&M
42.SoBobby Johnson30:00.76a PRButler
43.SoMyles Smith30:02.09aUCLA
44.SrKyle Flores30:03.05aGrand Valley State
45.JrDan Roe30:04.14a PRMissouri
46.SrChris Enriquez30:08.67a PRPortland
47.Sergio Pedraza30:10.73aMexico-FMAA
48.FrGabriel Steffenson30:18.46a PRLamar
49.JrRichard Ho30:20.88aUCLA
50.SrTate Schienbein30:22.76a PRPurdue
51.SoChad Palmer30:26.90a SRAdams State
52.SoJack Pearce30:30.17aGonzaga
53.SoMichael Lowe30:33.63a SRNorth Texas
54.SrVictor Samoei30:34.11a SRAlaska-Anchorage
55.SrGriffin Jaworski30:38.79a PRDrake
56.SoBen Branagh30:48.63a PRSan Jose State
57.JrJack Espeset30:55.82a SRAdams State
58.SrAmar Dholakia31:19.19aUC Davis
59.Matt Hensley31:21.36aUnattached
60.SoJack Evans31:26.22a PRSoka U. of America
61.Roosevelt Cook31:38.80aUnattached
62.SrCody Christ31:44.66aMinnesota State Moor...
63.JrJoey Bender31:50.58a PRMetropolitan-Denver
---Augustus MaiyoDNFArmy
--JrMichel RamirezDNFAlaska-Anchorage
--Yerson Orellana PorrasDNFFEDERACI?N P
--Daniel GoniaDNFUnattached
---Evan EsselinkDNFSpeed River TFC Yout...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  College Invitational - Finals

1.Johnathan Cabral13.35a (1.9)Unattached
2.19+Mikel Thomas13.40a PR (1.9)Altis
3.SrIsaac Williams13.43a PR (1.9)Houston
4.Ashton Eaton13.48a (1.9)NIKE
5.Ronald Brookins13.57a (1.9)Unattached
6.JrMyles Hunter13.64a PR (2.4)Minnesota State Mank...
7.SrTeivaskie Lewin13.66a PR (2.4)South Dakota
8.Gabriel Constantino13.76a (2.4)Powerade
9.Pedro Bustamante13.79a (2.4)Mexico-FMAA
10.-Logan Taylor13.82a PR (1.9)Double Pillar Athlet...
11.-Siddhanth Thingalaya13.91a (2.4)EVO Track Club
12.SrPaul Lyons13.93a PR (1.9)Sacramento State
13.SrVincent Wyatt13.95a PR (2.4)Western Kentucky
14.N'Aithan Scott14.29a (2.4)Brooks
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Invitational HS - Finals

1.12Koty Burton13.86a (1.5)La Quinta (La Quinta)
2.12Alan Tantiwassadakran14.30a (1.5)Walnut
3.12MacLean Conner14.44a (1.5)Pleasant Grove
4.12Devon Alvarado14.47a (1.5)Rancho Buena Vista
5.11Devon Scott-Ford14.78a (1.5)Peninsula
6.10Jaiden Woodbey14.85a (1.5)St. John Bosco
7.12Josiah Davis15.10a (1.5)Rancho Cucamonga
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  College Open - Finals

1.JrNate Pozolinski13.91a SR (.4)Wisconsin-Milwaukee
2.FrMarcus McWilliams13.97a PR (.4)Houston
3.SoCameron Akins14.09a PR (.4)Mt SAC
4.FrAmere Lattin14.11a (.4)Houston
5.SoToure McCully14.11a PR (.8)Notre Dame College (...
6.JrJaron Thomas14.19a PR (.4)Colorado
7.SoWayne Newman14.32a PR (.4)Lipscomb
8.Garrett Scantling14.33a (.4)Unattached
9.SrParker McKittrick14.37a (.8)North Dakota State
10.SoKerry Gleason14.41a PR (.8)Stephen F. Austin
11.SoJonathan Hayden14.44a PR (.8)Western Kentucky
12.JrZodani Francois14.48a PR (.8)Arkansas-Little Rock
13.SoEmeka Nwangwu14.51a PR (.3)Texas-Arlington
14.SoEric Simpson14.55a PR (.3)Washington
15.Jordan Watkins14.55a (.8)Unattached
16.SrAneesh Joshi14.55a PR (.8)CS Fullerton
17.SoMason Guzman-Sanchez14.61a PR (.3)CS Fullerton
18.SrTravis Milbrandt14.62a PR (.4)Western Washington
19.JrWilliam Stark14.70a PR (.8)Sam Houston State
20.Josue Louis14.71a (.8)Unattached
21.FrZane Farrer14.74a PR (.4)Utah Valley University
22.SoAustin Tinsley14.79a PR (.4)Sacramento State
23.SrCole Eisenhour14.83a PR (.4)Utah Valley University
24.JrPetter Gustafsson14.83a PR (.4)Texas-Arlington
25.JrMarlon Britton14.83a PR (.3)Academy of Art Univ
26.FrKyle Clancy14.84a PR (.3)UC Davis
27.FrLeonardo Brown14.87a PR (.4)Mt SAC
28.FrGary Hawkins14.96a PR (.4)Mt SAC
29.FrChristapherson Grant14.98a PR (-.1)Washington State
30.SrColin Paarmann15.10a PR (-.1)North Dakota State
31.SoAnthony Phelps15.19a PR (-.1)Grand Canyon
32.JrCalvin Herman15.25a PR (-.1)Humboldt State
33.FrDamian O'Neal15.25a PR (.4)Sam Houston State
34.FrAlexander Billing15.25a PR (-.1)Colorado
35.SoAbu Kamara15.29a PR (.3)Washington State
36.SoKaleb Dobson15.31a PR (-.1)Western Oregon
37.SrCasey Wheeler15.33a PR (.3)Sacramento State
38.FrMario Kaluhiokalani15.40a PR (.4)Humboldt State
--JrJames LassiterDNF (.3)Central Arkansas
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Seeded HS - Finals

1.11Anthony Johnson14.68a PR (1.7)Poly (Long Beach)
2.11Seth Enochs14.83a SR (1.7)Yucca Valley
3.11Savon Scarver14.84a SR (1.7)Centennial
4.12Christopher Capotosto14.93a (1.7)Simi Valley
5.12Nathaniel Belden15.49a (1.7)Ontario Christian
6.11Elijah Huger15.83a (1.7)Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
7.12Ryan Pench15.83a (1.7)Royal
8.12Daniel Cervantes15.85a (1.7)Peninsula
9.12D'Anthony Walcott16.52a (1.7)Morse
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Invitational HS - Finals

1.12Koty Burton36.92aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
2.11Cameron Samuel37.07a SRRancho Verde
3.11Anthony Easter38.10aE. Roosevelt
4.12Ricky Rodriguez38.59a PRCalifornia (Whittier)
5.10Marion Humphrey38.80aHoover
6.11Jeremiah Ruger38.83aGreat Oak
7.12Cooper Bibbs39.85aOceanside
8.11Savon Scarver39.99aCentennial
9.11Devon Scott-Ford40.15aPeninsula
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Seeded HS - Finals

1.12MacLean Conner38.30aPleasant Grove
2.9Caleb Roberson39.48aBishop Amat
3.12Josh Vargas39.72a PRNorth Torrance
4.12Caleb Stanton40.22aBonita
5.12Diego Southard40.31aDana Hills
6.11Kiasa Salgado41.29aSanta Barbara
7.12Lamont James41.33aKnight
8.12Nadeem Yamak41.80aSantiago (Corona)
9.12Gianni Lyons-Wilson42.54aOak Hills
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  College Invitational - Finals

1.JrKhallifah Rosser49.27aCS Los Angeles
2.Jeshua Anderson49.54aUnattached
3.Jordin Andrade49.99aCabo Verde
4.Eric Alejandro50.11aUnattached
5.JrCJ Allen50.26aWashington State
6.-Keyunta Hayes50.39a PRAltis
7.-Kenneth Medwood50.50aEVO Track Club
8.Jermel Kindred50.78aUnattached
9.Ka Chun Chan50.88aHong Kong Na
10.Michael Tinsley51.03aadidas
11.SoKenneth Selmon51.14aNorth Carolina
12.David Voland51.52aUnattached
13.Tomoharu Kino52.35aToho Bank (JPN)
14.Jarvis Harris52.56aUnattached
15.Maurice Jones53.23aUnattached
16.SrJavonte Lipsey54.89aNorth Carolina
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  College Open - Finals

1.FrTaylor McLaughlin51.14aMichigan
2.SoKerry Gleason51.20a PRStephen F. Austin
3.SrJeff Elam52.25aEastern Michigan
4.SrRoman Skovronski52.49aAcademy of Art Univ
5.SoMatt Bedard52.87aNorth Dakota State
6.Chris Milosch53.05aUnattached
7.SoWayne Newman53.13aLipscomb
8.FrMaor Seged53.30aWestern Kentucky
9.SrCody Frey53.71aNotre Dame College (...
10.19+Alie Beauvais53.80aEVO Track Club
11.FrDylan Atencio53.88aMt SAC
12.FrDiego Courbis53.90aCS Fullerton
13.SoChris Green53.93aCollege of the Sequo...
14.SrCasey Wheeler53.94aSacramento State
15.Terry Benson53.97aUnattached
16.SoAron Klos54.13aNorth Dakota State
17.SrNick Reynolds54.61aCS Fullerton
18.JrJaron Thomas54.62aColorado
19.SoKaleb Dobson54.80aWestern Oregon
20.Zach Lewis54.81aUnattached
21.FrTrenton Stringari54.92aColorado
22.SoAustin Tinsley55.45aSacramento State
23.FrTerrance Jenkins56.11aAlabama State
24.SoAnthony Phelps57.02aGrand Canyon
25.JrWilliam Stark1:00.19aSam Houston State
--SrChris PropheteFSFlorida International
 

3k Steeplechase  College Open - Finals

1.JrNolan Dickson8:57.66a PRUCLA
2.SoJames Quattlebaum8:58.30aClemson
3.SrWil Norris8:59.42a PRArkansas State
4.SrMatt Lutz8:59.97a PRWestern Washington
5.JrTy James9:00.69a PRIdaho State
6.JrElliott Farris9:02.71aTexas A&M
7.SrShadrack Matelong9:03.49aMiddle Tennessee State
8.Scott Dahlberg9:04.27aBrooks I.D.
9.FrDeclan McManus9:04.37a PRBelmont
10.SrNathan Stark9:05.58a SRIdaho
11.Brady Beagley9:07.92aSteeple Duck
12.JrRyan Teel9:08.21a PRTexas A&M
13.SrDrew Mueller9:09.19a PRArkansas State
14.SoGeoffry Cheruiyot9:09.80aMiddle Tennessee State
15.SrRyan Haebe9:10.97a SRWestern State
16.JrAndrew Wise9:11.08aWestern Washington
17.SoBrant Gilbertson9:11.47aNorth Dakota State
18.SrJoel Keller9:11.67a SRIndianapolis
19.SoJP Nelson9:12.30a PRArizona State
20.JrEvan Arambula9:15.22a SRSam Houston State
21.SrTim Reed9:15.36a PRCS Fullerton
22.JrColin Stoeber9:16.72a PRTexas A&M
23.FrDustyn Salomon9:16.76aHumboldt State
24.SrKameron Casey9:16.77a PRIndianapolis
25.SoAndrew Milliron9:18.16aAir Force
26.FrNathan Wadhwani9:20.68a PRWashington State
27.SrSean Bapty9:21.76a PRAir Force
28.SrIsaac Allen9:22.29aSouth Dakota
29.SoNoah McDermott9:22.55a SRSt Mary's (CA)
30.FrKyler Little9:23.67a SRWashington State
31.JrMax Davis9:24.00aUCLA
32.JrChase Wheeler9:24.35aHumboldt State
33.SrMichael Duncan9:24.69aLoyola Marymount
34.JrMichael Sciarra9:25.30aThe Master's
35.SrCasey Adams9:25.92aGonzaga
36.SrWilliam Hennessy9:25.94aMarquette
37.JrTucker Boyd9:26.25a PRIdaho State
38.SrAaron Brenton9:27.55a PREastern Washington
39.SoThomas Teachen9:30.32aMassachusetts-Lowell
40.FrKoby Pederson9:30.42a PRLoyola Marymount
41.SoBryan Tellez-Tolentino9:30.59a PRMt SAC
42.SrZach Holloway9:30.64aWestern Oregon
43.FrJake Finney9:34.97aWashington State
44.JrSkylar Riggs9:35.15aSouthern Utah
45.FrCamron Roehl9:39.87aNorth Dakota State
46.FrHector Peralta9:45.11aMt SAC
47.SrCristobal Gutierrez9:47.62aTiffin
48.FrCarlos Barrios9:55.21aMt SAC
49.FrNicholas Medina9:56.93aMt SAC
50.SoJose Lopez10:18.67aMt SAC
--FrGeoffrey KipchumbaDNFWest Texas A&M
--SoAustin PaschDNFMinnesota State Mank...
--FrEven NegashDQCS Los Angeles
 

3k Steeplechase  Elite Invitational - Finals

1.Jose Pena8:31.48aVenezuela
2.Jeroen D'Hoedt8:32.62aUnattached
3.Andres Camilo Camargo8:33.82aBOGOTA-COLOM
4.JrBenard Keter8:40.43aTexas Tech
5.SrColby Wilson8:40.73a PRUtah State
6.SrTrac Norris8:40.88a PRUtah Valley University
7.Mauricio Franco Ceballos8:46.27aRuta N - Col
8.Nicholas Hilton8:47.95aTeam Run Fla
9.SoConnor Mora8:50.61a SRMichigan
10.SoValentin Robert8:50.89a SRCal Baptist
11.Ben Bruce8:52.48aHOKA NAZ Eli
12.SrSam Dickerson8:53.83aMissouri
13.SrEvans Tuitoek8:54.75a SRTexas Tech
14.JrRobert Murphy8:56.24aIUPUI (Indianapolis)
15.Kaspars Briska8:56.69aLatvia
16.JrRyan Driscoll8:56.77a SRSan Francisco
17.SrPatrick Rohr8:57.19a SRSouth Alabama
18.Bennett Naden8:57.90aUnattached
19.Quetzalcoatl Fitz D.8:58.44aMexico-FMAA
20.JrChase Broughton8:58.73a SRSouthern Indiana
21.SoDaniel Michalski8:59.63aCedarville
22.JrDawid Konieczek8:59.99a SRWestern State
23.SoJackson Sayler9:00.95a SRAdams State
24.SoAbdel-Samad El-Hajjami9:01.04a SRCal Baptist
25.SrHarald Karbo9:01.36a SRAugustana (SD)
26.JrFrankline Tonui9:01.88aArkansas
27.SoMohamed Aziz9:02.61a SRSan Francisco
28.SrBrendan Skime9:02.83a SRNorth Dakota State
29.SrDaniel Wong9:04.42aArizona State
30.FrFynn Timm9:06.58aNorth Florida
31.JrMichael Leet9:10.84aLewis
32.SrGonzalo Ceja9:12.56aCS Los Angeles
33.Jun Shinoto9:13.00aJapan
34.SrChris Brower9:18.82a SRUtah Valley University
35.Mohammed Al-Barakati9:19.28aSaudi
36.SrJordon Rushing9:46.82aUC Davis
--Marvin BlancoDNFUnattached
 

4x100 Relay  College Invitational - Finals

1.Relay Team38.91aBrazilian Olympic Co...
2.Relay Team 38.95aAltis
3.Relay Team 39.02aHSInternational
4.Relay Team 39.20aHouston
5.Relay Team 39.34aAltis
6.Relay Team 39.66aWestern Kentucky
7.Relay Team 39.87aMt SAC
8.Relay Team 39.93aHouston
9.Relay Team40.10aHong Kong National T...
10.Relay Team40.26aBrazilian Olympic Co...
11.Relay Team 40.50aIllinois
12.Relay Team 40.60aMinnesota State Mank...
13.Relay Team 40.72aTriple Crown
14.Relay Team 40.82aEastern Michigan
 

4x100 Relay  Invitational HS - Finals

1.Anthony Pierce
Ricky Walker
Dominic Harper
Gino Long
41.70aSan Leandro
2.Isaiah Cunningham
Rasaun House
Victor Becerra
Tyler Kennedy
41.96aRancho Verde
3.Relay Team 41.98aSt. John Bosco
4.Relay Team 42.08aPoly (Long Beach)
5.Relay Team 42.16aRancho
6.Relay Team 43.19aPacifica (Oxnard)
--Relay Team DNFCentennial
 

4x100 Relay  College Open - Finals

1.Relay Team 40.37aAcademy of Art Univ
2.Relay Team 40.39aWashington State
3.Relay Team 40.62aSouth Dakota
4.Relay Team 40.74aAlabama State
5.Relay Team 40.79aWashington
6.Relay Team 40.83aColorado
7.Relay Team 41.01aSam Houston State
8.Relay Team 41.06aCS Los Angeles
9.Relay Team 41.24aTexas-Arlington
10.Relay Team 41.29aUtah Valley University
11.Relay Team 41.47aCal Poly Pomona
12.Relay Team 41.50aSacramento State
13.Relay Team 41.94aUC Riverside
14.Relay Team 42.93aHumboldt State
 

4x100 Relay  Seeded HS - Finals

1.Relay Team 42.43aMurrieta Mesa
2.Relay Team 42.49aServite
3.Relay Team 42.73aGreat Oak
4.Relay Team 42.75aDorsey
5.Relay Team 42.77aLaguna Creek
6.Relay Team 42.85aSilverado
7.Relay Team 42.87aDiamond Ranch
8.Relay Team 43.08aSimi Valley
9.Relay Team 43.15aClovis West
10.William Carpenter
D'Angelo Gunter
Thomas Mackey
Jaden Stokes
43.20aDel Norte
11.Iasiah Issacs
Donovan Wilson
Terrence Robinson
Christopher Shiley
43.42aCitrus Valley
12.Relay Team 43.47aChino Hills
13.Relay Team 43.48aMonrovia
14.Relay Team 43.61aMorse
15.Relay Team 43.77aPoint Loma
16.Relay Team 43.87aPalisades Charter
17.Relay Team 44.00aHoover
18.Relay Team 44.09aRancho Cucamonga
19.Relay Team 44.14aKnight
20.Relay Team 44.25aElsinore
--Relay Team DNFCathedral
 

4x200 Relay  Invitational HS - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:28.02aCentennial
2.Anthony Pierce
Ricky Walker
Dominic Harper
Femi Ajose
1:28.30aSan Leandro
3.Relay Team 1:28.65aRancho
4.Donovan Wilson
Iasiah Issacs
Terrence Robinson
Christopher Shiley
1:29.47aCitrus Valley
5.Relay Team 1:29.53aSilverado
 

4x200 Relay  Seeded HS - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:28.87aMurrieta Mesa
2.Relay Team 1:28.92aGreat Oak
3.Relay Team 1:29.31aSerra
4.Relay Team 1:29.35aLaguna Creek
5.Relay Team 1:30.46aChino Hills
6.Relay Team 1:30.58aRio Mesa
7.Relay Team 1:32.43aRancho Cucamonga
8.Relay Team 1:32.70aJames Logan
9.Ceariaco Dixon
Akeli Conley
Khalil Lyday
Damon Rogers
1:32.94aEdison
10.Relay Team 1:33.20aHelix
11.Relay Team 1:33.34aDowney
12.Relay Team 1:33.76aClaremont
--Relay Team DNFCathedral
--Relay Team DNFChino
--Relay Team DQHarvard-Westlake
 

4x400 Relay  College Invitational - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:06.11aNorth Carolina
2.Relay Team 3:06.32aStephen F. Austin
3.Relay Team 3:07.53aCollege of the Sequo...
4.Relay Team 3:09.35aWestern Kentucky
5.Relay Team 3:12.96aAcademy of Art Univ
6.Relay Team 3:13.75aUtah Valley University
7.Relay Team 3:14.25aSacramento State
8.Relay Team 3:14.63aHouston
--Relay Team DNFNorth Dakota State
 

4x400 Relay  Invitational HS - Finals

1.Isaac Grimes
Isaiah Cunningham
Cameron Samuel
Rasaun House
3:14.02aRancho Verde
2.Relay Team 3:15.50aCathedral
3.Relay Team 3:18.82aPoly (Long Beach)
4.Relay Team 3:19.27aDorsey
5.Dominic Harper
Ricky Walker
Josh Limlingan
Anthony Pierce
3:20.55aSan Leandro
6.Relay Team 3:22.15aOaks Christian
7.Relay Team 3:27.11aCarson
8.Thomas Mackey
Jaden Stokes
William Carpenter
D'Angelo Gunter
3:28.14aDel Norte
9.Relay Team 3:30.87aRancho Cucamonga
 

4x400 Relay  College Open - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:12.75aMt SAC
2.Relay Team 3:13.15aOccidental
3.Relay Team 3:16.08aUC Riverside
4.Relay Team 3:16.16aCS Los Angeles
5.Relay Team 3:16.45aUC Davis
6.Relay Team 3:17.29aSouth Dakota
7.Relay Team 3:21.22aAlabama State
8.Relay Team 3:23.97aLong Beach State
--Relay Team DQSam Houston State
 

4x400 Relay  Seeded HS - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:19.77aFranklin (EG)
2.Relay Team 3:20.63aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
3.Relay Team 3:22.00aLaguna Creek
4.Relay Team 3:22.36aLoyola
5.Relay Team 3:22.44aPalisades Charter
6.Relay Team 3:23.10aBishop Alemany
7.Relay Team 3:23.81aCentennial
8.Terrence Robinson
Zavier Slaght
Donovan Wilson
Christopher Shiley
3:24.05aCitrus Valley
9.Relay Team 3:24.73aCathedral Catholic
10.Relay Team 3:25.00aMonroe
11.Relay Team 3:25.09aHoover
12.Relay Team 3:25.37aBonita
13.Relay Team 3:25.76aThousand Oaks
14.Relay Team 3:26.04aSouth Hills
15.Relay Team 3:26.18aClovis West
16.Khalil Lyday
Jalen Harris
Mikanen Guevara
DeShawn Tillman
3:26.26aEdison
17.Relay Team 3:26.49aRancho
18.Relay Team 3:27.18aParamount
19.Relay Team 3:28.18aMurrieta Mesa
20.Relay Team 3:30.04aJames Logan
21.Relay Team 3:31.09aGreat Oak
22.Relay Team 3:33.21aHelix
23.Relay Team 3:39.56aGarfield
 

4x800 Relay  Invitational HS - Finals

1.Relay Team 7:37.61aGreat Oak
2.Relay Team 7:54.55aJames Logan
3.Relay Team 7:56.29aPoly (Long Beach)
4.Relay Team 7:57.93aGreat Oak
5.Relay Team 7:58.53aBonita
6.Relay Team 8:00.52aLoyola
7.Relay Team 8:01.52aSt. John Bosco
8.Relay Team 8:01.93aWest Torrance
9.Colin Jensen
Michael Downs
Jaron Moehlenpah
Jarett Chinn
8:03.92aPoway
9.Colin Jensen
Michael Downs
Jaron Moehlenpah
Jarett Chinn
8:03.92aPoway
10.Relay Team 8:07.82aHoover
11.Relay Team 8:12.34aE. Roosevelt
 

4x800 Relay  Seeded HS - Finals

1.Relay Team 8:00.75aQuartz Hill
2.Relay Team 8:02.90aSantiago (Corona)
3.Relay Team 8:05.08aArroyo (SS)
4.Relay Team 8:06.35aWalnut
5.Isaiah Ingram
Trevor Nguru
Humberto Gonzalez
Jaleel Turner
8:09.33aRancho Verde
6.Relay Team 8:11.35aDamien
7.Relay Team 8:13.93aSan Juan Hills
8.Relay Team 8:15.45aClaremont
9.Relay Team 8:16.10aRancho
10.Relay Team 8:16.29aPalisades Charter
11.Relay Team 8:18.47aPacifica (Oxnard)
12.Relay Team 8:40.12aHarvard-Westlake
13.Relay Team 8:41.39aCovina
 

4x1600 Relay  Invitational HS - Finals

1.Relay Team 16:52.95aGreat Oak
2.Relay Team 17:44.74aCanyon (Anaheim)
3.Michael Downs
Colin Jensen
Tyler Neal
Jarett Chinn
17:51.11aPoway
3.Michael Downs
Colin Jensen
Tyler Neal
Jarett Chinn
17:51.11aPoway
4.Relay Team 17:54.20aTesoro
5.Relay Team 17:54.65aRancho Cucamonga
6.Relay Team 17:55.92aGreat Oak
7.Relay Team 17:59.20aBaldwin Park
8.Relay Team 18:01.17aAyala
9.Relay Team 18:04.22aCathedral Catholic
10.Relay Team 18:13.45aCorona
11.Relay Team 18:21.34aPalisades Charter
12.Relay Team 18:26.73aBonita
13.Relay Team 18:39.07aGreat Oak
 

4x1600 Relay  Seeded HS - Finals

1.Relay Team 17:26.38aClaremont
2.Relay Team 17:44.84aCrescenta Valley
3.Relay Team 17:48.26aArcadia
4.Relay Team 17:49.31aE. Roosevelt
5.Relay Team 17:54.49aBuena
6.Relay Team 18:00.81aHoover
7.Relay Team 18:02.48aSimi Valley
8.Relay Team 18:03.36aIndio
9.Relay Team 18:06.18aNewport Harbor
10.Relay Team 18:06.73aHighland (SS)
11.Relay Team 18:07.05aHarvard-Westlake
12.Relay Team 18:08.31aSan Pasqual
13.Cameron Tomlinson
Jaron Farnham
Igor Landa
Matthew Earney
18:14.57aDel Norte
14.Relay Team 18:20.12aVentura
15.Relay Team 18:21.14aCathedral
16.Relay Team 18:21.53aEl Camino Real
17.Relay Team 18:22.91aGahr
18.Relay Team 18:26.19aCalifornia (Whittier)
19.Relay Team 18:28.02aCovina
20.Relay Team 18:29.17aQuartz Hill
21.Relay Team 18:32.66aWalnut
22.Relay Team 18:34.78aSaugus
23.Relay Team 18:35.40aWhittier
24.Relay Team 18:40.08aSan Pedro
25.Relay Team 18:40.43aHelix
26.Relay Team 18:44.10aValencia (Valencia)
27.Relay Team 18:46.02aEl Toro
28.Relay Team 18:47.97aSouth Pasadena
29.Sami Araya
Blake Miller
Nicholas Myers
Taylor Gould
18:53.79aPleasant Grove
29.Sami Araya
Blake Miller
Nicholas Myers
Taylor Gould
18:53.79aPleasant Grove
30.Relay Team 18:59.43aCitrus Valley
31.Relay Team 19:09.70aCerritos
32.Relay Team 19:14.30aSerrano
33.Relay Team 19:18.40aParamount
34.Relay Team 19:19.70aGlendora
35.Relay Team 19:20.10aHart
36.Relay Team 19:22.22aYucca Valley
37.Relay Team 19:28.60aBishop Amat
38.Relay Team 19:34.94aSerra
39.Relay Team 20:42.01aLaguna Creek
--Relay Team DQCarlsbad
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Invitational HS - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:31.52aCathedral Catholic
2.Relay Team 3:32.54aSt. John Bosco
3.Relay Team 3:32.69aCentennial
4.Relay Team 3:33.01aPoly (Long Beach)
5.Relay Team 3:35.46aLoyola
6.Relay Team 3:35.65aJames Logan
7.Relay Team 3:38.57aGreat Oak
8.Relay Team 3:42.68aGreat Oak
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Seeded HS - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:34.11aTesoro
2.Relay Team 3:36.72aCalifornia (Whittier)
3.Relay Team 3:37.28aChino Hills
4.Relay Team 3:41.64aDowney
5.Relay Team 3:42.04aPalos Verdes
6.Relay Team 3:45.38aHarvard-Westlake
7.Relay Team 3:55.77aChino
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Invitational HS - Finals

1.Relay Team 10:01.71aGreat Oak
2.Relay Team 10:14.58aArmijo
3.Relay Team 10:14.98aGreat Oak
4.Relay Team 10:16.48aAgoura
5.Colin Jensen
Jaron Moehlenpah
Michael Downs
Jarett Chinn
10:19.30aPoway
5.Colin Jensen
Jaron Moehlenpah
Michael Downs
Jarett Chinn
10:19.30aPoway
6.Relay Team 10:22.04aWest Torrance
7.Relay Team 10:30.06aCorona
8.Relay Team 10:30.97aBaldwin Park
9.Relay Team 10:34.12aUniversity City
10.Relay Team 10:34.97aSaugus
11.Relay Team 10:36.41aTorrey Pines
12.Relay Team 10:36.75aSt. John Bosco
13.Relay Team 10:39.12aVentura
14.Relay Team 10:43.46aCathedral Catholic
15.Relay Team 10:48.31aAyala
16.Relay Team 10:54.22aCentennial
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Invitational HS - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:03.42aSimi Valley
2.Relay Team 1:05.54aGreat Oak
--Relay Team DQDorsey
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Seeded HS - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:03.01aHoover
2.Relay Team 1:05.39aThousand Oaks
3.Relay Team 1:06.34aTierra Encantada
4.Relay Team 1:07.54aCovina
5.Relay Team 1:08.09aClaremont
6.Relay Team 1:10.72aWalnut
 

Shot Put - 12lb  College Invitational - Finals

1.Bobby Grace19.92mUnattached
2.19+Darien Moore19.65m PRIron Wood Throwers
3.Darrell Hill19.49mUSATF
4.SoNicholas Ponzio19.33m PRUSC
5.FrMatthew Katnik18.50m PRUSC
6.SoFelipe Valencia18.09m PRHouston
7.FrNathan Bultman17.24m PRUSC
--SoJohn MaurinsFOULWake Forest
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Invitational HS - Finals

1.11Bronson Osborn71-07.25 PREsperanza
2.12Charles Lenford61-11.50Oceanside
3.12Clint Meyer60-01.00Esperanza
4.11Jacob Wilson58-08.75Buchanan
5.11Cole Smith57-07.75Newport Harbor
6.12Nicholas Tapuala57-02.00Liberty
7.12Seth Knowlton56-07.25 PRGreat Oak
8.12Jorge Gonzalez56-01.25Ventura
9.12Ian Schulz54-06.50Carson
10.11Michael Jarboe54-01.00Newport Harbor
11.12Damian Nunez53-00.00Liberty
12.12Cyrius Vea51-07.00Liberty
13.12Colton Clark49-11.00Poway
14.12Jordan Ammann48-08.00Esperanza
15.11Kyle Murray47-05.75St. John Bosco
16.-Connor Anderson45-11.75 PRRamona
 

Shot Put - 12lb  College Open - Finals

1.SoJake Callaghan16.41m PRWashington State
2.SoTrevor Gorwin16.16m PRCS Fullerton
3.JrAlejandro Garza16.14m SRHouston
4.JrBrian Blasey16.08m PRNorth Dakota State
5.SrRichard Casas15.94m PRSacramento State
6.SoAaron Cunningham15.55m PREastern Washington
7.FrKyle Peterson15.42m PRSacramento State
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Seeded HS - Finals

1.12Kevin Quisumbing55-02.00Loyola
2.10Sal Spina53-04.50 PRSt. John Bosco
3.12Kristian Crabb52-04.75Huntington Beach
4.11Gabriel Coronado52-04.50Golden Valley (SO)
5.12Angel Miranda49-10.50Paramount
6.11James Jones49-01.00Roseville
7.11John Schuler48-08.25Yucca Valley
8.10Jaime Navarro48-02.75Great Oak
9.12Angel Cruz48-00.75Ventura
10.12Charles Vernoy46-11.75Ventura
11.9Luciano Barretto46-11.50Oaks Christian
12.11Nick Perreira45-10.50Valencia (Placentia)
13.11Tyler Glosser40-07.00Valencia (Placentia)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  College Invitational - Finals

1.Rodney Brown66.00mNike
2.Marshall Hall58.48mAthletics Ne
3.SrJames Kinloch53.44m PRSacramento State
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Invitational HS - Finals

1.11Bronson Osborn204-04 PREsperanza
2.12Seth Knowlton197-04Great Oak
3.12Charles Lenford192-00Oceanside
4.12Nicholas Tapuala180-07 PRLiberty
5.12Cyrius Vea177-08 PRLiberty
6.12Kyle Carrillo174-00Westlake
7.12Clint Meyer170-02Esperanza
8.12Jordan Ammann165-05Esperanza
9.12Ian Schulz162-00Carson
10.-Connor Anderson151-09 PRRamona
--11Jacob WilsonFOULBuchanan
--11Cole SmithFOULNewport Harbor
 

Discus - 1.6kg  College Open - Finals

1.JrCraig Merkley53.22m PRBYU
2.SrJames Endsley52.96m PRSam Houston State
3.JrAdam Mahama52.71m PRWashington State
4.FrKyle Peterson51.85m PRSacramento State
5.SrMatthew Bender51.81m PRUC Davis
6.JrBrian Blasey50.63m PRNorth Dakota State
7.SoIsaac Samuels50.56m PRTexas-Rio Grande Val...
8.SrCameron Brink48.87m PRWashington State
9.JrJeremy Moore48.72m PRWestern Oregon
10.SoZachary Oliva48.66m PRHouston
11.SrDennis Christensen47.65m PRBYU
12.FrJosh Brown44.25mWestern Oregon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Seeded HS - Finals

1.11Garrett Kocab168-09Serrano
2.12Charles Vernoy161-06Ventura
3.12Daniel Alejandre158-10Pacifica (Oxnard)
4.9Corey Moore158-07Liberty
5.12Oscar Payez155-05Downey
6.12Adan Hernandez152-00Los Amigos
7.12Patrick Campos151-01Esperanza
8.12Phillip Kalaniopio146-03Simi Valley
9.11JP Ross-Tupper146-02Esperanza
10.12Steve Maciel143-02Esperanza
11.12Lucas Niel142-07Simi Valley
12.12Eric Ortiz134-00Servite
13.11John Elam121-02Canyon (Canyon Count...
 

High Jump  College Invitational - Finals

1.Jesse Williams2.23mNIKE
2.19+Django Lovett2.23m PRValley Royals Track ...
3.Ed Wright2.18mUnattached
4.Deante Kemper2.13mUnattached
4.SoRandall Cunningham2.13mUSC
4.SoEric Moore2.13mCentral Arkansas
7.Justin Frick2.13mShore AC
--Roderick TownsendNHUSA Paralympic
--SrRoland SalesNHTexas-Arlington
 

High Jump  Invitational HS - Finals

1.10Sean Lee6-10.00Trabuco Hills
2.12Joel Della siega6-08.00 PRElgin Park
3.12Isaiah Holmes6-08.00Oakmont
4.11Greg Wallace6-04.00Carson
5.12Isaac Grimes6-02.00Rancho Verde
5.12Donovan Hawkins6-02.00Franklin (EG)
 

High Jump  College Open - Finals

1.SrBrett Pozolinski2.15mWisconsin-Milwaukee
2.-Jeremy Eckert2.15m PRRunning Room Athletic
3.Jules Sharpe2.05mUnattached
4.SoTyler Adams2.05mSam Houston State
5.SrGemikal Prude2.05mLipscomb
5.SrThane Pierson2.05mWashington State
7.Khalil Henry2.05mUnattached
7.FrKyle Clancy2.05mUC Davis
9.Philippe St-Hilaire2.05mVainqueurs P
10.FrEmile Ollivier2.05m PRUniversité de Montréal
11.SrSean Cate2.00mGuelph
11.SrFrank Veldman2.00mMinnesota State Mank...
13.FrDaniel Onuoha2.00mSacramento State
14.FrJeff DeCock2.00mMinnesota State Mank...
--FrMaximilian CawleyNHUC Davis
--SrIsaac Jean-PaulNHLewis
--SrScott MoakeNHUtah Valley University
 

High Jump  Seeded HS - Finals

1.11Earnest Sears6-08.00Bishop Alemany
2.12Clifton Sullivan Jr.6-04.00Tahquitz
3.11Elijah Toussaint6-02.00Silverado
4.12Alex Hain6-02.00Poway
5.12Scott Norton6-00.00Moorpark
5.12Stephan Gelpi6-00.00Dixon
7.12Chris Lawry6-00.00Ventura
8.12Abraham Meza6-00.00James Logan
9.10Chris Thompson5-10.00Oaks Christian
10.11Cole Palka5-10.00Oaks Christian
--9Jack WisemanNHHuntington Beach
 

Pole Vault  College Invitational - Finals

1.Melker Jacobsson5.60mSweden
2.Minsub Jin5.60mKorea
3.SrAdam Bragg5.50mPrinceton
4.Victor Weirich5.35mUnattached
5.Jordan Scott5.20mTim Mack AC
--Alex BishopNHUnattached
--Sam PiersonNHUnattached
 

Pole Vault  Invitational HS - Finals

1.12Jett Gordon16-00.00Marina
2.12Kyle Brown16-00.00La Costa Canyon
3.11Tate Curran15-06.00Redondo Union
4.11Noah Hurley15-06.00College Park
4.12Shane Peterson15-06.00Moorpark
6.12Chris Lawry15-00.00Ventura
7.12Esteban Suarez14-06.00South Pasadena
8.12Eli Hamson14-06.00Poway
9.12Adam Millett14-00.00Corona
9.12Zach Bethel14-00.00Clovis West
--11Ryan FeganNHNewport Harbor
--11Jacob DoakNHHoover
 

Pole Vault  College Open - Finals

1.Luigi Colella5.35mNIKE-US Fogg
2.JrGarrett Larson5.35m PRSam Houston State
3.Chad Stoermer5.20mUnattached
4.SrAustin Sodorff5.20m PRWashington State
5.SoAugust Kiles5.20mPrinceton
6.SrChris Williams5.20mWashington
1.Tyler Wallace5.05mUlitmate AC
2.FrBlaise Black5.05mWashington
7.FrChase Smith5.05mWashington
8.JrNoah Zorsky5.05mWestern State
3.SrErik Jorgensen4.90mSouth Dakota
4.SrPreston Perkins4.90mIdaho State
9.SrPeter Chapman4.90mSouth Dakota
10.FrLarry Still4.90mEastern Washington
10.SoJake David4.90mSouth Dakota
5.JrJacob Ruiz4.75mCS Fullerton
6.Steven Pust4.75mUnattached
--SoScott MarshallNHGrand Canyon
--FrAshton SummersNHSam Houston State
 

Pole Vault  Seeded HS - Finals

1.12Ryan Thomsen15-00.00Calvin Christian
2.12Micah Weber14-05.00Silverado
3.12Michael Dean14-05.00Chaffey
4.12Mario Hong14-00.00Marshall
4.11Jered Espanola14-00.00James Logan
6.12Nicholas Amescua14-00.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
7.12Cross Jenkins14-00.00 PRHoover
8.11Michael Magula13-05.00Marina
8.11Garrett Thompson13-05.00Great Oak
10.12Blake Rhynes13-05.00Centennial
11.12Kobi Boltares13-00.00Centennial (Corona)
--11Etienne DoidicNHRedondo Union
--11Jonathan PlyNHDayton
--12Alfonso DezaNHNorth Torrance
--12Zachariah AugensteinNHMira Costa
--10James CoursonNHHoover
 

Long Jump  College Invitational - Finals

1.Ashton Eaton8.09m (2.2)NIKE
2.Shotaro Shiroyama7.95m (1.4)Japan
3.SoDamarcus Simpson7.86m (2.2)Chadron State
4.SoAdoree Jackson7.82m (1.9)USC
5.Ted Hooper7.59m (1.1)Unattached
6.JrCameron Burrell7.45m (.9)Houston
 

Long Jump  Invitational HS - Finals

1.12Michael Mitchell23-10.50Tesoro
2.12Isaiah Holmes23-02.00 (-.5)Oakmont
3.12Vernon Jackson22-07.00 (.5)Silverado
4.12Ethan Hardacre22-02.25 (.1)Sage Ridge
5.12Ryan Thomsen22-00.50 (.8)Calvin Christian
6.11Christopher Verdell21-08.75 (1.6)Mater Dei Catholic
7.12Jordyn Manier21-06.25 (-1.1)E. Roosevelt
8.10Darius Jing21-06.25 (1.4)Arcadia
9.12Christian Navarette21-05.00Oak Hills
10.12Sean Atkins20-10.00 (3.4)Helix
11.12Malachi Herron20-08.75 (.4)Hoover
12.11James Hampton20-03.75Pleasant Grove
 

Long Jump  College Open - Finals

1.Matthew Wyatt7.64m (2.8)New Zealand
2.JrMarquise Corbett7.62m (4.0)Tiffin
3.Elbert Maxwell7.61m (.8)Adidas Garde
4.FrBryce Huggins7.57m SR (3.6)College of the Sequo...
5.JrMarcus Flannigan7.42m (4.2)Grand Canyon
6.FrJoseph Bryant7.15m (-.2)Mt SAC
7.Donald Scott7.14m (2.5)Unattached
8.19+Sydney Rush-Dunigan7.13m (.9)CTG Development
9.JrCraig Mattox7.12m (1.2)Academy of Art Univ
10.SoDominic Smallwood7.07m (.7)USC
11.SrKartavius Hamilton7.04m (.3)McNeese State
12.SrJohnny Carter7.02m (.2)Academy of Art Univ
13.Robbie Gallaugher7.01m (-1.7)Unattached
14.Tyler Ruiz6.96m (.0)Philippines
15.SrTrey Darty6.92m (5.2)Stephen F. Austin
16.SrJeff O'Connell6.85m (-.9)South Dakota
17.FrIsiah Pittman6.84m (.2)Stephen F. Austin
18.SoCory Barger6.75m (-.4)Sacramento State
19.JrDeante Gaines6.67m (-2.8)Idaho State
20.Lee Mitchell6.63m (2.7)Unattached
21.FrReynaldo Beech5.89m (-2.5)Mt SAC
 

Long Jump  Seeded HS - Finals

1.12Michael Dean21-10.75 (-.8)Chaffey
2.11Antonio Villegas21-07.75 (-1.7)Floyd Central
3.12Cedric Melancon21-00.50 (.0)Pleasant Grove
4.11James Johnson20-11.75 (.0)Centennial
5.11Izaiah Adams20-10.50 (-1.7)Monrovia
6.12Cooper Bibbs20-08.25 (-1.8)Oceanside
7.10Darnay Smith20-05.25 (-.1)Santiago (Corona)
8.11Elijah Hodge20-03.00 (.6)Loyola
9.11Bryan Thompson20-02.75 (.5)Rancho Verde
10.11Jaylin White19-09.75 (.0)Morse
 

Triple Jump  College Invitational - Finals

1.Alberto Alvarez16.99m (1.9)Mexico-FMAA
2.Chris Carter16.85m (2.7)airHouston
3.Donald Scott16.33m (1.2)Unattached
4.Jadel Gregorio16.27m (2.3)Brasil
5.SrJosh Dixon15.83m (2.9)Arizona State
6.Kyron Blaise15.75m (3.2)Trinidad &To
7.Josh Honeycut15.54m (.5)Asics
8.SoCasey Burns15.30m SR (4.4)Washington
--JrAnthony ApplequistFOULMt SAC
 

Triple Jump  Invitational HS - Finals

1.11Morrell Osling48-00.00 (1.8)Antelope Valley
2.12BJ McLaurin47-05.50Bonita
3.12Isaiah Holmes47-04.25 (.9)Oakmont
4.12Jah Strange46-08.25Xavier College Prep
5.12Asa Carter46-01.25 (.9)Carson
6.12Matthew Arnold45-01.75 (1.3)Silverado
7.12Pj Hall45-00.00 (1.3)Hoover
8.12Isaac Grimes44-03.50Rancho Verde
9.11James Johnson44-01.50 (.3)Centennial
10.11Anthony Reyes43-03.50 (1.3)Elsinore
11.11Christopher Verdell42-03.50 (1.9)Mater Dei Catholic
12.12Jovan Roaches-lambey41-08.25 (.6)Dorsey
13.12Sean Atkins41-08.00 (1.5)Helix
 

Triple Jump  College Open - Finals

1.-Michael Sandle16.05m PR (2.6)Minnesota State Moor...
2.JrJohn Lemke15.53m (3.5)McNeese State
3.SoDominic Smallwood15.45m SR (4.8)USC
4.JrTobi Fawehinmi15.10m (3.0)Texas-Arlington
5.SrLuke Plummer14.91m (5.0)Central Washington
6.JrDeante Gaines14.89m (2.8)Idaho State
7.SrMarcus Ghent14.86m (4.5)Florida International
8.SrJohnny Carter14.74m SR (2.6)Academy of Art Univ
9.JrKhalil Abdul-Hakim14.71m PR (3.0)Idaho State
10.JrAlex Campbell14.66m (3.6)Minnesota State Mank...
11.SrColin Paarmann14.59m (1.8)North Dakota State
 

Triple Jump  Seeded HS - Finals

1.12Vernon Jackson44-05.75 PR (1.8)Silverado
2.10Marion Humphrey44-05.25 (1.7)Hoover
3.12Raul A Anaya44-04.25 PR (1.5)Garfield
4.10CJ Stevenson44-01.75 (2.3)Great Oak
5.11Arrun Palacio44-01.25 (1.2)Dorsey
6.11Karl Schneider44-00.75 (1.6)Cypress
7.12Devin Collins43-11.00 (3.0)Don Lugo
8.11Jaylin White43-04.00 (2.0)Morse
9.12Royal Bell43-01.75 (.5)Tahquitz
10.12Fred Goodman42-09.75 (3.2)Oaks Christian
11.12Nahshon Wright42-03.25 (1.8)James Logan
--12Jordyn ManierFOULE. Roosevelt
 

Hammer - 16lb  College Invitational - Finals

1.Marcel Lomnicky76.95mSlovakia
2.Libor Charfreitag72.11mUnattached
3.Diego A. Del Real71.68mMexico-FMAA
4.Roberto Sawyers70.24mCosta Rica
5.Conor McCullough69.09mUnattached
6.Michael Lihrman68.76mUnattached
7.Colin Dunbar68.70mUnattached
8.JrAdam Keenan68.29mNorthern Arizona
9.JrCharlie Ionata59.34mWake Forest
10.JrTravis Pickett56.65mWashington State
11.Kyle Davis54.33mUnattached
 

Hammer - 16lb  College Open - Finals

1.FrSilviu Bocancea58.67mUC Riverside
2.FrNathan Bultman58.32mUSC
3.SrJavier Carretero57.93mTexas-Rio Grande Val...
4.SrCarl Nahigian57.92mUC Riverside
5.JrAustin Turner56.63m SRAzusa Pacific
6.SrSteven Parsons56.61mCS Fullerton
7.JrMiles Gastil55.48mAzusa Pacific
8.SoDavid Sellens54.90mUSC
9.SoTrevor Gorwin54.13mCS Fullerton
10.SrMatthew Bender52.46mUC Davis
11.JrMichael Jackson51.52mCS Fullerton
12.JrDamon Thompson51.45mHouston
13.JrPeter Behncke50.50mSimon Fraser
14.JrArmando Tafoya48.68mCentral Washington
15.SrTalaiasi Taueli48.53mAzusa Pacific
16.SrEmmanuel Martinez45.28mCS Fullerton
 

Hammer - 16lb  Masters Open - Finals

1.John Goldhammer57.03mMasters HT