Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Dunkin11.31a (-2.2)Knoxville
2.12Cole Phillips11.34a (-2.2)Mt Pleasant
3.12Cory Harding11.35a (-2.2)Norwalk Community
4.12Graydon Schmidt11.37a (-2.2)Centerville
5.11Blake Hughes11.51a (-2.2)Williamsburg
6.10Brady Wall11.57a (-2.2)Sergeant Bluff-Luton
7.11Chase Van Sant11.59a (-2.2)Pella
8.11Will Ontiveros11.61a (-2.2)Assumption
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Graydon Schmidt11.14a PR (2.0)Centerville
2.12Tanner Dunkin11.15a PR (-4.3)Knoxville
2.11Chase Van Sant11.15a SR (2.0)Pella
4.12Cole Phillips11.19a (-1.4)Mt Pleasant
5.12Cory Harding11.30a (-4.3)Norwalk Community
6.10Brady Wall11.33a (2.0)Sergeant Bluff-Luton
7.11Will Ontiveros11.34a PR (2.0)Assumption
8.11Blake Hughes11.39a SR (-4.3)Williamsburg
9.12Andrew Smith11.39a (-4.3)Carlisle
10.11Keagan Zwiefel11.39a SR (-4.3)Algona
11.10Mavrick Decker11.42a PR (2.0)Glenwood
12.11Nick Hyland11.43a (-1.4)Vinton-Shellsburg
13.11Josh Lee11.44a PR (2.0)Glenwood
14.10Jojo Frost11.47a PR (-1.4)Center Point Urbana
15.12Nyazum Gwamna11.50a PR (2.0)Mt Pleasant
16.11Jacob Kloft11.52a PR (-4.3)Maquoketa
17.12Cal Zahn11.68a PR (-1.4)Webster City
18.11Max Neese11.68a (-4.3)Jefferson Scranton
19.9Saybein Clark11.73a (-4.3)Bishop Heelan Catholic
20.10Colin Nemmers11.79a (-1.4)Le Mars Community
21.11Tristan Bohr11.83a (2.0)Crestwood
22.11Trent Simpson11.84a (-1.4)Fort Madison
23.11Grant Tice11.89a (-1.4)Carlisle
24.11Dalton Kerian11.94a (-1.4)Crestwood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Ham22.35a (-2.2)Solon
2.12Cole Phillips22.50a (-2.2)Mt Pleasant
3.11Keagan Zwiefel22.53a (-2.2)Algona
4.11Blake Hughes22.64a (-2.2)Williamsburg
5.12Graydon Schmidt22.64a (-2.2)Centerville
6.11Will Ontiveros23.00a (-2.2)Assumption
7.12Tanner Dunkin23.03a (-2.2)Knoxville
8.10Caleb Rasmussen23.15a (-2.2)Harlan Community
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tanner Dunkin22.00a PR (2.1)Knoxville
2.12Connor Ham22.06a PR (.8)Solon
3.12Cole Phillips22.13a PR (1.2)Mt Pleasant
4.11Keagan Zwiefel22.28a PR (2.1)Algona
5.12Graydon Schmidt22.50a PR (.8)Centerville
6.11Blake Hughes22.57a SR (1.2)Williamsburg
7.11Will Ontiveros22.66a SR (2.1)Assumption
8.10Caleb Rasmussen22.71a PR (2.1)Harlan Community
9.11Chase Van Sant22.71a SR (1.2)Pella
10.12Esden Carroll22.75a PR (.8)Algona
11.12Nyazum Gwamna22.86a PR (2.1)Mt Pleasant
12.12Caleb Jennings22.87a (2.1)Spirit Lake
13.11Bryce Foxen22.91a PR (2.1)Charles City
14.11Joel Barnes22.93a PR (.8)Vinton-Shellsburg
15.12Tyrell Erb22.94a PR (1.2)Carlisle
16.11Elijah Hicks22.95a SR (.8)Boone
17.12Nick Watters23.06a PR (.8)Wahlert
18.12Grant Sherman23.16a PR (1.2)Saydel
19.10Mavrick Decker23.23a SR (1.2)Glenwood
20.11Drew Girres23.29a (2.1)Sergeant Bluff-Luton
21.10Brady Wall23.38a (.8)Sergeant Bluff-Luton
22.11Max Neese23.44a SR (.8)Jefferson Scranton
23.12Cory Harding23.52a (1.2)Norwalk Community
24.11Dalton Kerian23.72a (1.2)Crestwood
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Will Ontiveros48.82a PRAssumption
2.12Esden Carroll49.05a PRAlgona
3.12Tyrell Erb49.50a PRCarlisle
4.12David Tucker49.73a PRStorm Lake
5.12Jay Wolfe49.91a PRCreston
6.10Kolbie Clark50.17a PRSouth Tama County
7.12Grant Sherman50.43aSaydel
8.12Myles Laven50.61aBondurant-Farrar
9.11Nhial Biliew51.04a SRDenison Community
10.12Andre Rathje51.43a SRGilbert
11.12Killian Toro51.53aBoone
12.10Sam Allen51.69aGrinnell
13.12Caleb Hageman51.75aCharles City
14.12Isaiha Johnson51.90aBallard Community
15.11Nick Nelson52.08aWinterset
16.11Adam Darley52.22aFort Madison
17.12EVan Gradoville52.64aXavier
18.11Nate Schmidt52.74aMarion
19.11Terrence Sanchez53.37aSergeant Bluff-Luton
20.12Jake Ronan53.53aWaukon Senior
21.12Bryce Briley53.61aCreston
22.12Trent Curley53.88aWest Delaware County...
23.12Tanner Bandy54.29aClear Creek-Amana
24.9Jared Tyrrell55.05aMaquoketa
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jay Wolfe1:55.18a PRCreston
2.11Wyatt Gatrost1:56.80a SRCenter Point Urbana
3.12Bo Hjelle1:56.93a PRAlgona
4.12Killian Toro1:57.31a PRBoone
5.12Dietz Meyer1:57.76a PRWahlert
6.12Casey Roberts1:59.26a PRSaydel
7.11Payson Vandelune1:59.45a SRPella
8.12Bryce Briley1:59.68a PRCreston
9.10Landon Boomsma2:00.47a SRIowa Falls - Alden
10.12Andrew Mumm2:00.55a PRHarlan Community
11.12Wesley Greder2:01.33aGilbert
12.12Anthony Kemp2:01.52a PRWahlert
13.12Josh Yeager 2:02.76aCenter Point Urbana
14.9Isaiah Tuigong2:03.02a PRChariton
15.12Austin Turpen2:03.27a PRCharles City
16.12John Mitchell2:04.63aKnoxville
17.12Nigel Treinen2:06.19aBishop Heelan Catholic
18.11Jeremiah Eldridge2:06.52a PRSpirit Lake
19.12Zach Roach2:06.83aSpencer
20.11Devin Louison2:07.21aLe Mars Community
21.12Marshall Lyons2:07.30a PRWaukon Senior
22.12Derek Dinderman2:08.62aVinton-Shellsburg
23.11Jake Schaeckenbach2:09.68aSolon
--10Logan MurrayDNSMt Pleasant
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Pollard4:09.67a PRGilbert
2.12Josh Yeager 4:25.03a PRCenter Point Urbana
3.12Casey Roberts4:27.72a PRSaydel
4.12Skylar DeJong4:28.40a PROskaloosa
5.12Alec Pavone 4:28.94a PRBishop Heelan Catholic
6.12Keegan Pfau4:30.90a PRPerry
7.10Logan Murray4:31.66a PRMt Pleasant
8.12Richard Bradley4:31.90a PRGilbert
9.9Jeremy Fopma4:31.90a PRMarion
10.12Luke Kohut-Jackson4:31.97a PRBallard Community
11.12John Shea4:33.19a PRWaverly-Shell Rock
12.12Spencer DeJong4:37.70aOskaloosa
13.12Ben Warner4:40.82aPella
14.9Jaxson Eden4:43.93a SRAtlantic
15.10JJ Orput4:46.06aCarlisle
16.12Colton Forster4:46.72aMarion
17.11Eric Douglass4:47.33aClear Creek-Amana
18.11Chandler Hagen4:48.64aCarroll Community
19.9Davis Flogel4:48.88aWahlert
20.10Landon Boomsma4:49.44aIowa Falls - Alden
21.11Steven Culpepper4:49.63aXavier
22.12Ben Eastman4:51.73aBishop Heelan Catholic
23.12Austin Turpen4:52.58aCharles City
24.11Josh Paulson4:53.51aDallas Center-Grimes...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Pollard9:07.41aGilbert
2.12Spencer DeJong9:35.21a PROskaloosa
3.12Casey Roberts9:36.58a PRSaydel
4.12Josh Yeager 9:38.38a PRCenter Point Urbana
5.12Luke Kohut-Jackson9:42.16a PRBallard Community
6.11Jackson Schulte9:45.58a PRGrinnell
7.12Richard Bradley9:48.48a PRGilbert
8.12John Shea9:50.89a PRWaverly-Shell Rock
9.9Jeremy Fopma9:52.73a PRMarion
10.10Logan Murray9:53.48a PRMt Pleasant
11.12Colton Forster9:55.52aMarion
12.12Skylar DeJong9:58.50aOskaloosa
13.12Keegan Pfau10:04.05a PRPerry
14.11Adam Sievers10:11.49aPella
15.11Eric Douglass10:17.66a PRClear Creek-Amana
16.10Conner Ritz10:18.15aBishop Heelan Catholic
17.10Nick Bernhagen10:18.94aPella
18.11Carter Foughty10:22.26aMoc-Floyd Valley
19.11Blake Keller10:24.95aSouth Tama County
20.12Jordan Evans10:32.32aVinton-Shellsburg
21.11Jonathan Zander10:38.80aCharles City
22.11Chandler Hagen10:41.11aCarroll Community
23.11Ryan Hawkins10:53.41aAtlantic
--12Derek DindermanDNFVinton-Shellsburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Ham14.30a (-1.9)Solon
2.12Cole Phillips14.37a (-1.9)Mt Pleasant
3.12Dane Kruse14.76a (-1.9)Glenwood
4.12Spencer White15.05a (-1.9)Mt Pleasant
5.11Austin Reed15.26a (-1.9)Oskaloosa
6.12Jacob Hennigan15.37a (-1.9)Washington
7.12Josh Hagedorn15.68a (-1.9)Carlisle
8.12Graydon Schmidt16.16a (-1.9)Centerville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Connor Ham14.03a (.5)Solon
2.12Cole Phillips14.23a PR (1.0)Mt Pleasant
3.12Graydon Schmidt14.46a PR (.6)Centerville
4.12Dane Kruse14.56a PR (.6)Glenwood
5.11Austin Reed14.82a SR (.6)Oskaloosa
6.12Spencer White14.90a PR (.5)Mt Pleasant
7.12Jacob Hennigan14.92a PR (1.0)Washington
8.12Josh Hagedorn15.12a PR (.6)Carlisle
9.12Clayton Sommers15.23a PR (1.0)Saydel
10.12Tanner Hoveland15.27a PR (.5)Webster City
11.12Tyler Paulson15.28a PR (1.0)Le Mars Community
12.12Peyton Renning15.35a PR (.6)Carroll Community
13.12Wyatt Rhoads15.36a PR (.5)Gilbert
14.11Bryce Charipar15.42a SR (1.0)Xavier
15.11Michael Buma15.49a SR (1.0)Pella
16.12Cole Connell15.68a PR (.6)Central Clinton
17.12Ty Cassutt15.71a (.5)West Delaware County...
18.10Brad Benshoof15.71a (.5)Winterset
19.9Damon Clapper15.79a PR (.6)Dallas Center-Grimes...
20.12Michael McCauley16.01a (1.0)Algona
21.12Logan Sheppard16.04a (1.0)Central Clinton
22.11Bryce Foxen16.16a (.6)Charles City
23.11Noah Guyer16.19a (.5)Crestwood
24.12Beau Ohm16.69a (.5)Le Mars Community
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Crosser53.35a PRAlgona
2.10Jojo Frost53.78a SRCenter Point Urbana
3.12Clayton Sommers54.50a PRSaydel
4.12Henry Sanders54.92a PRCarlisle
5.12Noah Clasen55.25a PRXavier
6.11Daric Whipple55.29a SRJefferson Scranton
7.12Spencer White55.44a PRMt Pleasant
8.12Wyatt Rhoads55.63a PRGilbert
9.11Carter Von Essen55.82a SRGlenwood
10.11Brendon Holmes56.02aAtlantic
11.12Peter Bates56.21a PRWaverly-Shell Rock
12.11Noah Heitshusen56.49a SRWilliamsburg
13.10Brad Benshoof57.02a SRWinterset
14.10Zach Renken57.60aSpirit Lake
15.11Austin Reed57.66aOskaloosa
16.11Michael Buma57.72aPella
17.11Cal Bertrand57.99aDallas Center-Grimes...
18.9Jake Lowe58.50aMt Pleasant
19.10Caleb Petersen58.69aGlenwood
20.12Cody Reiher58.76aCharles City
21.11Jason Feather1:00.14aSpirit Lake
22.12Ty Cassutt1:00.65aWest Delaware County...
23.10Derek Toy1:00.89aClear Creek-Amana
24.12Travis Dingeman1:03.40aPella
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Noah Heitshusen
Josh Koeppel
Mitchell Stahl
Blake Hughes
43.03aWilliamsburg
2.Saybein Clark
Tony Tobin
Joseph Fox
Odessa Clark
43.25aBishop Heelan Catholic
3.Matthew Roeder
Nate Christensen
Brandon Childs
Connor Ham
43.69aSolon
4.Cole Garwood
Nick Hyland
Jordan Womochil
Joel Barnes
43.77aVinton-Shellsburg
5.Brendan Sellberg
Traye Pelzer
Alex Avalos
Peyton Sharp
43.86aNevada
6.Connor Bailey
Nolan Wallace
Austin Davis
Tanner Dunkin
44.05aKnoxville
7.Dane Kruse
Josh Lee
John Van Scoy
Mavrick Decker
44.47aGlenwood
--Tanner Hoveland
Gavin Dinsdale
Payton Kannuan
Cal Zahn
DNFWebster City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Noah Heitshusen
Josh Koeppel
Mitchell Stahl
Blake Hughes
43.46aWilliamsburg
2.Matthew Roeder
Nate Christensen
Brandon Childs
Connor Ham
43.64aSolon
3.Cole Garwood
Nick Hyland
Jordan Womochil
Joel Barnes
43.66aVinton-Shellsburg
4.Saybein Clark
Tony Tobin
Joseph Fox
Odessa Clark
43.69aBishop Heelan Catholic
5.Connor Bailey
Nolan Wallace
Austin Davis
Tanner Dunkin
43.78aKnoxville
6.Tanner Hoveland
Gavin Dinsdale
Payton Kannuan
Cal Zahn
43.82aWebster City
7.Dane Kruse
Josh Lee
John Van Scoy
Mavrick Decker
43.84aGlenwood
8.Brendan Sellberg
Traye Pelzer
Alex Avalos
Peyton Sharp
43.85aNevada
9.Terry Harris
Ryan Burke
James Grell
Ryan Olson
43.95aCentral Clinton
10.Jax Junge
Sean Murphy
Bryce Charipar
Nick Stark
44.12aXavier
11.Blake Enderson
Caleb Jennings
Jacob Phillips
Logan Backhaus
44.16aSpirit Lake
12.Harrison Vermie
Joseph Yeager
Cornell Hulme
Cole Schlenker
44.17aBondurant-Farrar
13.Marcus Klein
Will Lansman
Garrett Esser
Caleb Rasmussen
44.33aHarlan Community
14.KC McMullen
Noah Smith
Nathan Gerlach
Andrew Smith
44.38aCarlisle
15.Elijah Johnson
Ashton Clemons
Raithe Clemons
Elijah Hicks
44.41aBoone
16.Nate Simmons
Mason Millard
Cole Kautzky
Dylan Millermon
44.48aCarroll Community
17.Patrick Swartzhoff
Will Ontiveros
Jayce Levy
Sean Lansing
44.54aAssumption
18.Omar Mejia
Tyler Niemeyer
Bryce Van Beek
Myles Van Maanen
44.63aBoyden-Hull
19.Dylan Mcconnell
Dalton Weber
Dylan Hamilton
Max Neese
44.67aJefferson Scranton
20.Bo Blocker
Kolbie Clark
Cody Kellogg
Tyler Blocker
44.92aSouth Tama County
21.Brady Sartorius
Spencer White
Tony Cristoforo
Pat Canby
45.11aMt Pleasant
22.Connor Slifka
Tristan Bohr
Austin Mcallister
Dalton Kerian
45.41aCrestwood
23.Elliot Phillips
DuQuan Schumacher
Damon DeGraw
Cole Stanford
45.50aOelwein
24.Dwayne Lipscomb
Tucker Nunnikhoven
Max Johnson
KiJana DeJong
45.71aOskaloosa
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Blake Enderson
Caleb Jennings
Zach Renken
Logan Backhaus
1:29.52aSpirit Lake
2.Henry Sanders
Andrew Smith
Joe Crowley
Tyrell Erb
1:29.93aCarlisle
3.Nate Christensen
Spencer Lawson
Emillio Villagrana
Connor Ham
1:30.19aSolon
4.Dylan Millermon
Nate Simmons
Cooper LaRue
Mason Millard
1:30.62aCarroll Community
5.Marcus Klein
Will Lansman
Garrett Esser
Caleb Rasmussen
1:30.71aHarlan Community
6.Joel Barnes
Nick Hyland
Jordan Womochil
Tyler Bartz
1:30.75aVinton-Shellsburg
7.Brogan Weddum
John Van Scoy
Carter Von Essen
Mavrick Decker
1:31.05aGlenwood
8.Jojo Frost
Michael Marshall
Alec Burke
Brandon Kinsey
1:31.26aCenter Point Urbana
9.Brendan Sellberg
Traye Pelzer
Erik Fevold
Peyton Sharp
1:31.27aNevada
10.Nathan Henry
Sawyer Burton
Avery Van Zee
Chase Van Sant
1:31.36aPella
11.Omar Mejia
Chase Vandriel
Bryce Van Beek
Myles Van Maanen
1:31.40aBoyden-Hull
12.Elijah Johnson
Kaden Sherrard
Raithe Clemons
Elijah Hicks
1:31.54aBoone
13.Connor Sindt
Lathan Cooper
James Heilman
Jordan Michels
1:31.85aBenton Community
14.Logan Schneider
Colin Nemmers
Tyler Pauley
Mason Wickers
1:31.90aLe Mars Community
15.Gage Fuller
Ryan Olson
Ryan Burke
Cole Connell
1:32.06aCentral Clinton
16.Jax Junge
Sean Murphy
Noah Clasen
Nick Stark
1:32.18aXavier
17.Austin Evans
Collin Snyder
Drew Girres
Brady Wall
1:32.28aSergeant Bluff-Luton
18.Harrison Vermie
Joseph Yeager
Cornell Hulme
Mackale Laven
1:32.35aBondurant-Farrar
19.Keagan Zwiefel
Noah Arrowood
Landon Rash
Cameron Crosser
1:32.70aAlgona
20.Sean Madsen
Grimes Evan
Keaton Means
Austin Kloewer
1:33.39aDallas Center-Grimes...
21.Brett Rausch
Sam Maloney
Max Ridenour
Austin Bishop
1:33.54aWest Delaware County...
22.Zach Trafelet
Keaton Hughes
Joe McNally
Camry Moore
1:34.91aWaverly-Shell Rock
23.Ethan Hanson
Bryce Rickey
Kyle Schindler
Gage Redlinger
1:35.08aWashington
--Saybein Clark
Tony Tobin
Joseph Fox
Odessa Clark
DNFBishop Heelan Catholic
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jojo Frost
Michael Marshall
Wyatt Gatrost
Brandon Kinsey
3:21.19aCenter Point Urbana
2.Caleb Jennings
Blake Enderson
Zach Renken
Logan Backhaus
3:22.62aSpirit Lake
3.Dane Kruse
Caleb Petersen
Brogan Weddum
Carter Von Essen
3:23.14aGlenwood
4.Andre Rathje
Will Greder
Wesley Greder
Wyatt Rhoads
3:23.57aGilbert
5.Joe Teague
Cameron Crosser
Landon Rash
Esden Carroll
3:24.81aAlgona
6.Andrew Mumm
Levi Preston
Marcus Klein
Caleb Rasmussen
3:25.70aHarlan Community
7.Noah Heitshusen
Josh Koeppel
Vic Malloy
Blake Hughes
3:29.76aWilliamsburg
8.Grant Sherman
Kyus Shineflew
Casey Roberts
Clayton Sommers
3:32.89aSaydel
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Jojo Frost
Michael Marshall
Wyatt Gatrost
Brandon Kinsey
3:23.83aCenter Point Urbana
2.Caleb Jennings
Blake Enderson
Zach Renken
Logan Backhaus
3:23.97aSpirit Lake
3.Joe Teague
Cameron Crosser
Landon Rash
Esden Carroll
3:24.15aAlgona
4.Dane Kruse
Caleb Petersen
Brogan Weddum
Carter Von Essen
3:24.61aGlenwood
5.Andrew Mumm
Levi Preston
Marcus Klein
Caleb Rasmussen
3:24.93aHarlan Community
6.Andre Rathje
Will Greder
Wesley Greder
Wyatt Rhoads
3:25.65aGilbert
7.Noah Heitshusen
Josh Koeppel
Vic Malloy
Blake Hughes
3:25.84aWilliamsburg
8.Grant Sherman
Kyus Shineflew
Casey Roberts
Clayton Sommers
3:25.87aSaydel
9.Logan Schneider
Silas Buss
Tyler Pauley
Mason Wickers
3:26.12aLe Mars Community
10.Travis Dingeman
Payson Vandelune
Isaak Webb
Sawyer Burton
3:28.72aPella
11.Nathan LeRoy
Brock Hadachek
Brady Driscol
Tate Hadachek
3:29.26aUnion
12.Jackson Rude
Anthony Jacobsen
Keaton Means
Cal Bertrand
3:29.27aDallas Center-Grimes...
13.Joe Welch
Josh Gerke
EVan Gradoville
Noah Clasen
3:29.59aXavier
14.Dillon Sonntag
Brendon Holmes
Drake Roller
Gratt Reed
3:31.17aAtlantic
15.Kaleb Odden
Kobe Schulze
Taylor Roberts
Isaiha Johnson
3:31.53aBallard Community
16.Cody Reiher
Shane Feller
Adam Stewart
Caleb Hageman
3:31.56aCharles City
17.Cooper LaRue
Mason Millard
Cole Kautzky
Dylan Millermon
3:32.48aCarroll Community
18.Trevor Yahr
Payton Nicol
Austin Kennedy
Emillio Villagrana
3:32.73aSolon
19.Marcus Meri
Scott James
Adan Medina
Keegan Pfau
3:32.79aPerry
20.-Michael Olk
Joe Duehr
Lyle Klein
Kyle Pape
3:33.01aWahlert
21.Mitchell Stopko
Keyan McAreavy
Drake Shores
Tanner Bandy
3:33.55aClear Creek-Amana
22.Collin Nimrod
Isaac Luzum
Garret Hemesath
Bryce Hosting
3:36.17aDecorah
--Nolan Vollstedt
Henry Sanders
Joe Crowley
Tyrell Erb
DQCarlisle
--Joel Barnes
Blake Bohnsack
Nick Hyland
Tyler Bartz
DQVinton-Shellsburg
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Caleb Lichty
Wesley Greder
Wyatt Rhoads
Thomas Pollard
7:56.68aGilbert
2.Sawyer Burton
Travis Dingeman
Ben Warner
Payson Vandelune
8:01.29aPella
3.Kevin Ockenfels
Michael Marshall
Wyatt Gatrost
Josh Yeager
8:01.43aCenter Point Urbana
4.Anthony Kemp
Jonathan Schaefer
Kyle Pape
Dietz Meyer
8:04.92aWahlert
5.Nick Hough
Andrew Mumm
Levi Preston
Jacob Feldman
8:06.14aHarlan Community
6.EVan Gradoville
Josh Gerke
Joe Welch
Steven Culpepper
8:08.10aXavier
7.-Ben Eastman
Nigel Treinen
Bailey McBride
Alec Pavone
8:15.74aBishop Heelan Catholic
8.Bryce Briley
Nick Walsh
Cooper McDermott
Jay Wolfe
8:15.76aCreston
9.Trey Chumbley
Justin Ashley
Seth Ashley
Jackson Rude
8:17.06aDallas Center-Grimes...
10.Jacob Manderscheid
Eli Matthess
Nate Schmidt
Hunter Reifschneider
8:26.19aMarion
11.Ryan Maris
Jason Feather
Adam Skopec
Frankie Ramos
8:28.06aSpirit Lake
12.Isaac Luzum
Tim Meyer
Parker Fretheim
Bryce Hosting
8:28.07aDecorah
13.Vic Malloy
Ryan Murphy
Gage Mews
Dylan Miller
8:29.66aWilliamsburg
14.Michael Anderson
Christian Korver
Parker Wierda
Mitchell Yaw
8:30.63aMoc-Floyd Valley
15.-Tyler VanPelt
Derek Koster
Andrew Dick
Chris Dillinger
8:32.79aWinterset
16.Marshall Lyons
Adam Benzing
Peyton Hesse
Landon Sivesind
8:32.81aWaukon Senior
17.Zane Richmond
Elijah Parr
Narendra Martin
Zach Martin
8:36.06aFairfield
18.Trevor Yuska
Jaret Morris
Robert Tyynismaa
Houstyn Phinney
8:37.21aSouth Tama County
19.Cole Tharp
Nolan Hendrickson
Scott Wirth
Cole Smith
8:38.75aVinton-Shellsburg
20.Aaron Cain
Bryce Exline
Evan Havick
Isaiah Tuigong
8:39.35aChariton
21.Jaron Springer
Victor Salerno
Seth Little
Andrew Blum
8:40.69aGlenwood
22.Jack Davis
Clayle Franklin
Jacob Holtkamp
Kyle Vanderham
8:51.27aMt Pleasant
23.Ivan Rasmussen
Dennis Pederson
Geoffrey Bruder
Brayden Collins
8:56.38aHumboldt
24.Zach Roach
Edoardo Cocconi
Brody Kacmarynski
Andrew Christy
9:03.81aSpencer
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.Keagan Zwiefel
Noah Arrowood
Esden Carroll
Bo Hjelle
3:29.44aAlgona
2.Alec Burke
Michael Marshall
Brandon Kinsey
Wyatt Gatrost
3:34.08aCenter Point Urbana
3.Joe Duehr
Nick Watters
Kyle Pape
Dietz Meyer
3:34.59aWahlert
4.Odessa Clark
Tony Tobin
Joseph Fox
Alec Pavone
3:34.86aBishop Heelan Catholic
5.Nathan Henry
Avery Van Zee
Sawyer Burton
Payson Vandelune
3:36.04aPella
6.Nic Wilhelmi
Reece Dunlap
Scott James
Keegan Pfau
3:39.07aPerry
7.Tony Nielsen
Drew Thomas
Mason Wickett
Brayden Collins
3:39.42aHumboldt
8.Cade Wilson
Kaleb Odden
Isaiha Johnson
Max Stoltz
3:39.99aBallard Community
9.Jax Junge
Sean Murphy
EVan Gradoville
Steven Culpepper
3:40.14aXavier
10.Tyler Brockney
Zion Jordan
Sam Lipke
Caleb Hageman
3:40.32aCharles City
11.Dylan Millermon
Mason Millard
Cooper LaRue
Tom Feldman
3:41.08aCarroll Community
12.Grimes Evan
Austin Kloewer
Justin Ashley
Trey Chumbley
3:41.81aDallas Center-Grimes...
13.Dakota Nye
Alex Crile
Narendra Martin
Zach Martin
3:42.58aFairfield
14.Jaaron Paugh
Trever Huss
Mitchell Yaw
Christian Korver
3:42.91aMoc-Floyd Valley
15.Cole Mincks
Collin Nimrod
Isaac Luzum
Bryce Hosting
3:42.97aDecorah
16.Blake Enderson
Dallas Poock
Jacob Phillips
Ryan Maris
3:43.67aSpirit Lake
17.Omar Mejia
Jonathan Zoet
Myles Van Maanen
Isaac Munoz
3:44.10aBoyden-Hull
18.Dwayne Lipscomb
Max Johnson
Tucker Nunnikhoven
Skylar DeJong
3:44.45aOskaloosa
19.John Van Scoy
Zach Kirkpatrick
Brogan Weddum
Andrew Blum
3:44.48aGlenwood
20.Jake Simon
Ethan Cline
Sam Allen
Jackson Schulte
3:44.54aGrinnell
21.Derek Greiner
Mitchell Stahl
Vic Malloy
Ryan Murphy
3:46.02aWilliamsburg
22.Payton Nicol
Emillio Villagrana
Trevor Yahr
Zach Kienholz
3:47.83aSolon
23.Will Lansman
Garrett Esser
Jacob Feldman
Andrew Mumm
3:53.01aHarlan Community
--Austin Evans
Collin Snyder
Terrence Sanchez
Keegan Savary
DQSergeant Bluff-Luton
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.Spencer White
Jake Lowe
Brock Wilson
Cole Phillips
57.33aMt Pleasant
2.Dallas Wright
Payton Stephens
Josh Hagedorn
Henry Sanders
57.64aCarlisle
3.Michael McCauley
Brandon Lloyd
Zane Torpy
Cameron Crosser
57.90aAlgona
4.Blaine Clark
Caleb Petersen
Carter Von Essen
Dane Kruse
58.41aGlenwood
5.Beau Ohm
Quenton Boddie
Cameron Buhlman
Tyler Paulson
58.69aLe Mars Community
6.Gratt Reed
Drake Roller
Brendon Holmes
Robbie Bodine
59.88aAtlantic
7.Jacob Hennigan
Alex Gonzales
Caleb Bex
Gage Redlinger
1:00.33aWashington
8.Noah Heitshusen
Josh Koeppel
Cameron Mews
Brad Doyle
1:00.39aWilliamsburg
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.Spencer White
Jake Lowe
Brock Wilson
Cole Phillips
58.13aMt Pleasant
2.Michael McCauley
Brandon Lloyd
Zane Torpy
Cameron Crosser
58.37aAlgona
3.Blaine Clark
Caleb Petersen
Carter Von Essen
Dane Kruse
58.98aGlenwood
4.Gratt Reed
Drake Roller
Brendon Holmes
Robbie Bodine
59.15aAtlantic
5.Jacob Hennigan
Alex Gonzales
Caleb Bex
Gage Redlinger
59.69aWashington
6.Noah Heitshusen
Josh Koeppel
Cameron Mews
Brad Doyle
59.85aWilliamsburg
7.Beau Ohm
Quenton Boddie
Cameron Buhlman
Tyler Paulson
1:00.00aLe Mars Community
8.Dallas Wright
Payton Stephens
Josh Hagedorn
Henry Sanders
1:00.24aCarlisle
9.Luke Ellis
Jason Brau
Joe Rivera
Barrett Anderson
1:00.27aGrinnell
10.Bryce Foxen
Sam Lipke
Cody Reiher
Dylan Isakson
1:00.46aCharles City
11.Devin Quinn
Skylar Cook
Blair Brooks
Deshawn Quinn
1:00.61aMarion
12.Max Johnson
KiJana DeJong
Tucker Nunnikhoven
Austin Reed
1:01.07aOskaloosa
13.Dylan Coffin
Brandon Hill
Grant Sherman
Clayton Sommers
1:01.14aSaydel
14.Devan Baldus
Raithe Clemons
Andrew Allen
Lantz Reed
1:01.26aBoone
15.Logan Sheppard
Elijah Boesch
Ryan Olson
Cole Connell
1:01.32aCentral Clinton
16.-Jacob Jenkins
Noah Larson
Brandon Ryerson
Brad Benshoof
1:01.54aWinterset
17.Dylan Mcconnell
Joe Doran
Daric Whipple
Tyler Beger
1:01.57aJefferson Scranton
18.Josh Prybil
Nate Christensen
Bo Black
Luke Ira
1:01.61aSolon
19.Michael Nettinga
Kyle Bakker
Chase Vandriel
Ashton Kooiker
1:01.61aBoyden-Hull
20.Cole Schlenker
Deandre Vaughn
Cornell Hulme
Jarrid Clark
1:02.12aBondurant-Farrar
21.Corey Fennell
Addison Ross
Peter Stevens
Peyton Renning
1:02.60aCarroll Community
22.Payton Shull
Klage Van Vark
Michael Buma
Avery Van Zee
1:03.18aPella
23.Kasey Wenger
Kaleb Sparks
Max Ridenour
Ty Cassutt
1:04.14aWest Delaware County...
24.Jordan Tanner
Cody Blair
Fernando Martinez
Tanner Hoveland
1:04.98aWebster City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Winters58-01.25 PRKnoxville
2.12Garret Jansen55-04.50Pella
3.12Tommy Petterson53-04.00 PRWashington
4.12Ben Canby52-08.00 PRMt Pleasant
5.12Nathaniel Huffman52-05.25 PRCharles City
6.11Ben Mawdsley52-03.00 SRAlgona
7.11Austin Hill51-01.00Pella
8.12Drew Kithcart50-03.00Benton Community
9.11Cole Schlenker50-00.50 PRBondurant-Farrar
10.12Michael Kline49-11.00 PRSolon
11.11Nathan Carlson49-09.50Storm Lake
12.12Jacob Sandoz49-02.25Sergeant Bluff-Luton
13.10Ryan Kennedy48-01.00 SRNorwalk Community
14.12Joe Teague48-00.50Algona
15.11Sonny Onken47-11.25 PRNorwalk Community
16.12Alex Rasmussen47-05.25 PRJefferson Scranton
17.12Jackson Kelley47-04.75 PRMt Pleasant
18.12Kolby Melsha47-01.25Solon
19.12Ethan Bixby45-11.75Waverly-Shell Rock
20.12Ian Slagle45-10.75South Tama County
21.12Caleb Franzenburg45-09.75Center Point Urbana
22.12Ryan Oliver45-04.00Center Point Urbana
23.11Brett Snyder43-10.00Carroll Community
--12Drew WagnerFOULClear Creek-Amana
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Winters173-05 PRKnoxville
2.12Garret Jansen172-09 PRPella
3.12Ben Canby164-04 PRMt Pleasant
4.12Ryan Kelley157-04 PRSpirit Lake
5.11Tanner Wymer154-04Solon
6.10Tyson Wassenaar152-08 SRPella
7.12Caleb Franzenburg151-07 PRCenter Point Urbana
8.11Zach Trafelet149-00 PRWaverly-Shell Rock
9.11Sonny Onken146-06 SRNorwalk Community
10.12Ethan Bixby146-01 PRWaverly-Shell Rock
11.11Chet Kaiser143-07 SRSergeant Bluff-Luton
12.11Garrett Wise142-04Decorah
13.12Trevor Westhoff141-04Le Mars Community
14.12Alex Rasmussen140-01Jefferson Scranton
15.12Tyler Borchers138-02Le Mars Community
16.10Spencer Cuvelier136-07Crestwood
17.11Jake Stockdale131-02Humboldt
18.12Ryan Davidson130-11Bondurant-Farrar
19.12Dru Little128-05Glenwood
20.11Nathan Carlson127-02Storm Lake
21.12Lucas Daniels125-10Central Clinton
22.12Tyler Mckibban121-01Humboldt
23.12Travis Petersen116-03Atlantic
--12Chris OnFOULDallas Center-Grimes...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cal Zahn6-05.00 PRWebster City
2.10Cameron Cantrall6-05.00 SRSpencer
3.11Alec Hayes6-05.00 PRAtlantic
4.11Nhial Biliew6-03.00 SRDenison Community
5.10Xavier Adams6-03.00 PRMaquoketa
6.12Wesley Greder6-03.00 PRGilbert
7.12Scott James6-03.00 PRPerry
7.9Blair Brooks6-03.00 PRMarion
9.12Mark Gelwicks6-01.00West Delaware County...
10.12Cooper LaRue6-01.00 PRCarroll Community
11.11Landon Rash6-01.00Algona
12.11Ryan Kriener6-01.00 PRSpirit Lake
13.12Josh Hagedorn5-11.00Carlisle
14.12Ryan Kelley5-11.00West Delaware County...
14.10Shawn Shindelar5-11.00 SRDecorah
14.10Jacob West5-11.00Adel-Desoto-Minburn
14.11Cameron Mews5-11.00Williamsburg
18.11Peyton Rutledge5-11.00 PRSouth Tama County
18.9Eric Swart5-11.00 SRGilbert
20.12Chase Vandriel5-09.00Boyden-Hull
20.11Matthew Roeder5-09.00Solon
22.10Jack Moore5-09.00Oskaloosa
22.11Will Karrer5-09.00Bishop Heelan Catholic
--12Chris Ailes-JonesNHKeokuk
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ty Cassutt21-11.50West Delaware County...
2.12Tanner Dunkin21-04.00 PRKnoxville
3.10Trey Washington21-03.75Dallas Center-Grimes...
4.11Odessa Clark21-02.75Bishop Heelan Catholic
5.11Ryan Blum21-01.75 PRGilbert
6.11Myles Van Maanen20-11.50Boyden-Hull
7.12Zach Nunemaker20-08.75Solon
8.10Tyler Bartz20-06.50Vinton-Shellsburg
9.12Graydon Schmidt20-02.25Centerville
10.11Halston Durr20-02.00Solon
11.11Nick Stark20-01.25Xavier
12.12Skylar Cook20-01.00Marion
13.11Adam Darley19-11.25Fort Madison
14.12Bryce Van Beek19-10.00Boyden-Hull
15.9Max Goodhue19-09.25Carlisle
16.11Marcus Klein19-08.75Harlan Community
17.9Saybein Clark19-05.25Bishop Heelan Catholic
18.12Travis Herman19-04.75Waukon Senior
19.11Grimes Evan19-01.75Dallas Center-Grimes...
20.12Trent Curley19-01.00West Delaware County...
21.10Payton Kannuan18-11.50Webster City
22.11Nate Simmons18-10.50Carroll Community
--12Robbie BodineFOULAtlantic
--11Chase Van SantFOULPella
 

Teams