Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaylen Griffin10.84a PRPoint Loma
2.11Benjamin Goodwin10.98aChristian
3.11Keenan Ellis11.12a PRBonita Vista
4.11Josh Godfrey11.39a PRBonita Vista
5.12Jonathan Taylor11.44aFrancis Parker
6.12Jesse O'Brien11.46aPoint Loma
7.11Khalil Spruill11.50a SRMar Vista
8.11Frederic Soto Saenz11.54aHilltop
9.11Eric Fisher11.59a PRArmy-Navy Academy
10.12Dezmon Patmon11.67aPatrick Henry
11.10Nathan Sweeney11.69a PRPoway
12.10Michael Mallucci11.91aSt Augustine
13.12Adrian Petty11.94aChristian
14.11Kevante Burks12.16aHigh Tech (CV)
15.11Guy Trenga12.18aHilltop
16.10Oliver Ellis12.26a SRCrawford
17.10Asante Hartzog12.27a PRLincoln
18.12Danny Ford12.32aLincoln
19.10Leonard Hoar12.36aSouthwest (SD)
20.11Jordan Ingco12.43aBonita Vista
21.11Noah Berry12.45aMar Vista
22.10Gavin Conway12.51aPacific Ridge
23.10Brandon Nguyen12.62aCrawford
24.11Jason Han12.80aArmy-Navy Academy
25.11Justin Rodriguez12.90aTri-City Christian
26.11Zaire Simpson13.20a SRSouthwest (SD)
27.11Davhaun Lemelle13.38aHigh Tech High
 

100 Meters  Frosh Soph - Finals

1.9Kenan Christon11.20aMadison
2.10David Gonzalez11.58a PRGranite Hills
3.10Matt Blackburn11.70aPoway
3.9Alex Gonzalez11.70aChristian
5.9Thomas Mangum11.76aGrossmont
6.9Daniel Stokes11.81a SRMadison
7.10Jack Mason11.96a PRChristian
8.9Noland Nixon12.00a PRLincoln
9.10Omar Moran12.01aBonita Vista
10.10Zavier Magpusao12.04aHigh Tech (CV)
11.10Bryce Tregoning12.07aPoway
12.10Jemoree Crowel12.13aLincoln
13.11Baylor Holiwell12.17aHilltop
14.10Brett Allen12.20aPatrick Henry
15.11Skyler Sherman12.30a PRBonita Vista
16.10Roman Gonzalez12.44aTri-City Christian
17.9Johnathon Soro12.51a PRSt Augustine
18.9Hadi Assi12.53aArmy-Navy Academy
19.10Joshua Sanchez12.54a PRSouthwest (SD)
20.9Christian Salibo12.64a SRTri-City Christian
21.-Brandon Bender12.71a PRPoint Loma
22.9Bryan Lopez12.80aSouthwest (SD)
23.9Sterling Wilson12.91aPoint Loma
--9Jefferson Kibbie13.13aArmy-Navy Academy
24.9Micaiah Iuli13.18a PRHilltop
--9Zachary Dodd13.23a PRMar Vista
25.10Martin Yaqo13.23aSantana
26.9Paul Ferraro13.28a PRArmy-Navy Academy
27.9Armando Ayala13.32a PRSt Augustine
28.9Eduardo Casillas13.48a PRMar Vista
29.9Alexander Gutierrez13.76a PRMar Vista
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Benjamin Goodwin22.29aChristian
2.11Keenan Ellis22.45aBonita Vista
3.12Thomas Rintoul22.52aPatrick Henry
4.12Nick Sexton22.54aChristian
5.9Kenan Christon22.57aMadison
6.12Jonathan Taylor23.52aFrancis Parker
7.11Frederic Soto Saenz23.54a SRHilltop
8.12Adam Childress23.63aSantana
9.11Khalil Spruill23.66a SRMar Vista
--12Cleavland Camper23.98aMar Vista
10.9Thomas Mangum24.10aGrossmont
11.11Abraham Alvarez24.29aPoint Loma
12.10Roman Gonzalez24.46aTri-City Christian
13.10Donovan Prince24.49aHigh Tech (CV)
14.11John Lockmann24.57aSantana
15.10Bryce Tregoning24.73a SRPoway
16.10Zavier Magpusao25.22aHigh Tech (CV)
--12Arthur Chang25.24aArmy-Navy Academy
17.10Rhouel Canciller25.26aBonita Vista
18.12Olanzo Johnson25.64a SRHilltop
19.10Gavin Conway25.80aPacific Ridge
20.11Eric Fisher25.85a PRArmy-Navy Academy
21.11Ryan Zupkas25.95aFrancis Parker
--9Hadi Assi26.03aArmy-Navy Academy
22.12Michael Gonzalez26.09a PRMar Vista
23.11Justin Rodriguez26.14aTri-City Christian
24.9Paul Ferraro26.63a PRArmy-Navy Academy
25.11D'Isaac Young26.66a SRHigh Tech High
26.11Victor Omusi26.74aGrossmont
27.12Marco Munoz26.81aCrawford
28.11Khamron Wells26.96aPoint Loma
29.11Davhaun Lemelle27.14aHigh Tech High
--9Jefferson Kibbie27.78aArmy-Navy Academy
--11Nema Harchegani28.25aArmy-Navy Academy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Rintoul50.18aPatrick Henry
2.10Donovan Prince51.28a PRHigh Tech (CV)
3.11Antonio Quintanilla51.65aPoint Loma
4.12Nick Sexton51.67a SRChristian
5.10Brady DeHaven51.78aGranite Hills
6.11Kit Carter54.39a PRPoway
7.10Kyle Denney54.88aMar Vista
8.11Timothy O'Reilly55.01aGranite Hills
9.12Nathan Thurman56.06aTri-City Christian
10.11Troy Lyons56.73aPoway
11.11Matt Clark56.81a PRTri-City Christian
12.11Juan Carlos Garcia57.39aSantana
13.12Arthur Chang57.45aArmy-Navy Academy
14.12Olanzo Johnson57.90aHilltop
15.11Sean Schiazza58.88a SRMar Vista
16.12Dejon Robinson59.10aGrossmont
17.11Ryan Zupkas59.25a SRFrancis Parker
18.11Ethan Brealey59.64aGrossmont
19.12Gabriel Mateus59.76aHilltop
20.11Benediction Bora1:00.38a PRLincoln
21.12Marco Munoz1:00.79aCrawford
22.11Jay Grogan1:01.17aPacific Ridge
23.10Nestor Jacinto1:04.78aCrawford
 

400 Meters  Frosh Soph - Finals

1.10Jordon Comma51.85aTri-City Christian
2.10Michael Rintoul53.51aPatrick Henry
3.9Teylor Howard54.18a SRPoint Loma
4.9Dalton Ercolano55.10a SRPoway
5.10Jaden Schultz55.26a PRGranite Hills
6.10Jack Mason55.35aChristian
7.9Levy Christobal55.62aHilltop
8.9Richard Lawrence55.73aGrossmont
9.10Cj Kirwan56.20aChristian
10.10Zavier Magpusao56.35a PRHigh Tech (CV)
11.9Collin Bingham56.35a PRPoway
12.10Rhouel Canciller57.57a PRBonita Vista
13.9Jeffrey Zhang57.59aArmy-Navy Academy
14.9Cameron Williams58.77a SRTri-City Christian
15.9William Simon58.88a PRSt Augustine
16.9Gideon Alaba58.98aGranite Hills
17.10Zane Moore59.82a PRSantana
18.10Jemoree Crowel59.84a PRLincoln
19.9Brendan Burns59.92aPoint Loma
20.10Daniel Paez1:00.31a PRSouthwest (SD)
21.9Cody Butrovich1:01.58a PRSantana
22.10Josef Solis1:02.86aHilltop
23.9Alex Olmeta1:03.29a PRFrancis Parker
24.11Nema Harchegani1:04.86aArmy-Navy Academy
25.9Zachary Dodd1:07.03a PRMar Vista
26.9Marcelino Maclang1:09.60a PRMar Vista
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Gabriel Mateus60.38hHilltop
12Olanzo Johnson61.51hHilltop
10Josef Solis62.33hHilltop
9Adolfo Cisneros63.46hHilltop
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jarett Chinn1:59.66aPoway
2.12Jaron Moehlenpah2:03.79a PRPoway
3.10Michael Rintoul2:05.82aPatrick Henry
4.12Josh Ortega2:06.76aHigh Tech High
5.10Eric Rintoul2:07.85aPatrick Henry
6.12Alexander Gorham2:08.34aPoint Loma
7.12Robby Goebel2:08.40aHigh Tech High
8.11William Stonehouse2:09.43aSt Augustine
9.11Jose Valenzuela2:09.53aSouthwest (SD)
10.11John Lockmann2:09.63aSantana
11.12Santos Perez2:10.26a PRCrawford
12.10Vincent Velletta2:11.02aSantana
13.10Jaden Schultz2:11.13aGranite Hills
14.10Andy Acosta2:14.88aGranite Hills
15.10Cj Kirwan2:16.68aChristian
16.12Luis Rodriguez2:16.98aHilltop
17.12Alberto Beltran2:17.93a PRMadison
18.9Jonathan Rodriguez-Gomez2:19.07aGrossmont
19.10Alec Sarabia2:19.14aHigh Tech (CV)
20.12Ryan Laird2:21.00aPatrick Henry
21.10Anthony Hatashita2:21.84aPoint Loma
22.9Tyler Smith2:22.23a PRJulian
23.11Emilio Lopez-Gallo2:22.43aHigh Tech (CV)
24.11Harrison Zhang2:22.71aArmy-Navy Academy
25.12Alex Hirishi2:24.24aMadison
26.9Cameron Williams2:24.65aTri-City Christian
27.10Jason Smith2:25.60a SRGrossmont
28.10Marco Ugarte2:26.63aBonita Vista
29.9Adolfo Cisneros2:28.43aHilltop
30.9Alex Olmeta2:29.12aFrancis Parker
31.12Nathan Thurman2:30.00a SRTri-City Christian
32.9Derek Ensley2:30.10aChristian
33.11Gabriel Soto2:32.48a PRLincoln
34.9Jeffrey Zhang2:33.18a PRArmy-Navy Academy
35.11Paulo Garcia2:33.55aMar Vista
36.11William Williard2:40.81aMar Vista
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Carson Cook4:49.52aFrancis Parker
2.10Dustin Duncan4:50.62aGranite Hills
3.11Bryce Leonard4:51.58aPoint Loma
4.12Gaston Banuelos4:51.82aPoway
5.11Ryan Moats4:52.47aPoint Loma
6.11Zach Kraft4:54.67aPoway
7.12Alex Karaniwan4:56.97aSt Augustine
8.-Ryan Henderson4:58.76a PRGranite Hills
9.12Nicolas Armenta4:59.88aPatrick Henry
10.12Eli Wooten4:59.91aFoothills Christian
11.10Sam Sneed5:00.23aGrossmont
12.11Andres Worstell5:00.74a SRBishops
13.11Joseph Rowe5:02.21aSantana
14.11Joe Kang5:02.47aFoothills Christian
15.11Juan Guerrero5:05.15aHilltop
16.12Alberto Beltran5:05.38aMadison
17.11Anthony Pimentel5:11.61aMar Vista
18.11Emilio Lopez-Gallo5:11.64aHigh Tech (CV)
19.11Matthew Borja5:13.93aBonita Vista
20.12Ryan Laird5:15.57a PRPatrick Henry
21.11Caleb Cheek5:18.75aGrossmont
22.11Juan Herrera5:21.76aMar Vista
23.12Brandon Seward5:23.04aTri-City Christian
24.12Durant Heath5:30.43aArmy-Navy Academy
25.12Alex Hirishi5:37.56aMadison
26.11Gabriel Soto5:38.76aLincoln
27.11Joshua Browne6:06.95aChristian
28.9Julius Demara6:08.76aHilltop
29.-Hunter Woods6:10.72aArmy-Navy Academy
 

1600 Meters  Frosh Soph - Finals

1.10Jaden Rosenthal4:42.24aHigh Tech High
2.9Carson Sanchez4:48.17aGrossmont
3.10Vincent Velletta4:50.22aSantana
4.9Hunter Sweet4:50.92aPoint Loma
5.10Jaden Schultz4:53.99aGranite Hills
6.9Alex Valdez4:54.29a PRSt Augustine
7.10Tanner Penrose4:57.23aFrancis Parker
8.9Aaron Hayne4:57.97aPoway
9.9Elijah Jordan4:59.40aGranite Hills
10.9Roman Partlow5:00.18aPoint Loma
11.9Juan Carlos Zurita5:05.05a PRSouthwest (SD)
12.10Jason Smith5:06.73aGrossmont
13.9Kaza Umemoto5:07.12a PRSt Augustine
14.10Junior Mendez5:08.44aBonita Vista
15.10Sean Romero5:15.71a PRPatrick Henry
16.9Patrick Meza5:17.67a PRMadison
17.10Saliou Naiaya5:18.04aMadison
18.9Kevin Llerenas5:18.45aBonita Vista
19.9Sam Armstrong5:18.52aPoway
20.9Nikolas Carneiro5:19.39aJulian
21.9Adolfo Cisneros5:20.81aHilltop
22.10Alec Sarabia5:21.09aHigh Tech (CV)
23.9Derek Ensley5:21.98aChristian
24.9Patrick Davis-Scholl5:25.42aJulian
25.9Kristian Rosas5:28.94aHigh Tech (CV)
26.10Abraham Morales5:37.33aHilltop
27.10Adam Yoshinaga5:54.35a PRMar Vista
28.9Nathan Fox5:55.19aChristian
29.11Abraham Cruz6:08.76aPatrick Henry
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah Labra4:26.99a PRBonita Vista
2.12Tyler Lopez4:27.52a PRMonte Vista
3.12Colin Jensen4:30.05a PRPoway
4.10Jacob Fierro4:30.79a PRSouthwest (SD)
5.11Michael Downs4:31.96a PRPoway
6.10Eric Rintoul4:32.84a PRPatrick Henry
7.12Max Baez4:33.45a PRFrancis Parker
8.12Kibrom Elias4:34.62a PRSantana
9.11Nicholas Lucchetti4:41.46a PRGranite Hills
10.11Max Menke4:44.56a SRHigh Tech High
11.12Travis Headapohl4:48.87a PRPacific Ridge
12.12Ryan Dent4:52.38a PRSt Augustine
13.12Bryan Peters4:55.20a PRHigh Tech High
14.12Luis Rodriguez4:59.89aHilltop
15.11Jett Liu5:10.75a PRBishops
16.11Dylan Carter5:22.76a PRTri-City Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kibrom Elias10:01.11aSantana
2.10Jacob Fierro10:03.57aSouthwest (SD)
3.11Tyler Neal10:13.73aPoway
4.11Nicholas Lucchetti10:17.80a PRGranite Hills
5.10Ethan Lamprecht10:19.25aBonita Vista
6.10Toshin Agbede10:20.84aBonita Vista
7.11Kyle Kesler10:23.18aPoway
8.12Brandon Niegocki10:28.89aHigh Tech High
9.12Travis Headapohl10:29.24aPacific Ridge
10.9Carson Sanchez10:36.95aGrossmont
11.11Brian Shafter10:55.85aPatrick Henry
12.11Ryan Moats10:56.27aPoint Loma
13.12Luis Rodriguez11:08.99aHilltop
14.9Joshua Bauer11:16.16aPoint Loma
15.11Juan Guerrero11:23.76aHilltop
16.11Joseph Rowe11:28.95aSantana
17.9Nikolas Carneiro11:36.11aJulian
18.11Caleb Cheek11:41.05aGrossmont
19.11Ian Hernandez11:41.56a PRSouthwest (SD)
20.11Juan Herrera11:52.52aMar Vista
21.11Shane Duffy11:58.88aJulian
22.11Noah McQueen13:09.34aTri-City Christian
23.11Joshua Browne14:02.03aChristian
24.11Anthony Pimentel15:14.56aMar Vista
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dezmon Patmon15.14a PRPatrick Henry
2.12Tyler Laliberte15.53aPoway
3.12Wyatt Adams15.72aGranite Hills
4.11Cody Slawson15.77aPoway
5.12Cedric Branch16.23aMadison
6.10David Gonzalez16.46aGranite Hills
7.11Gabriel Hall17.34aPoint Loma
8.10Mickey Flynn18.26aSantana
9.12Ashlynn Jimmerson18.40aGrossmont
10.10Bryce Laraya18.48aPoint Loma
11.10Jared York18.80aMar Vista
12.11Baylor Holiwell20.15aHilltop
13.9Micaiah Iuli20.21aHilltop
14.12Issac Santa20.44aLincoln
15.11Luis Martinez22.11aMar Vista
--9Alexander Gutierrez23.39aMar Vista
16.11Devan Henselmeier23.56aSantana
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ashlynn Jimmerson40.74aGrossmont
2.12Wyatt Adams40.91aGranite Hills
3.11Cody Slawson41.11aPoway
4.12Cedric Branch41.63aMadison
5.11Josh Godfrey41.91aBonita Vista
6.10Brady DeHaven42.94aGranite Hills
7.12Noah Boek43.65aPatrick Henry
8.10Morgan Mattes44.37a PRMar Vista
9.10Bryce Laraya44.39aPoint Loma
10.12Trevor Brown44.49aHigh Tech High
11.11Gabriel Hall44.57aPoint Loma
12.10Omar Moran44.81aBonita Vista
13.9Noah Araujo44.88aPoway
14.10Cole Hardin45.54a PRPacific Ridge
15.10Eric Wojnowski45.58aTri-City Christian
16.12Justin Romero45.63aPatrick Henry
17.11Austin Ross46.24aSantana
18.11Reggie Brooks48.64aLincoln
19.11Baylor Holiwell49.90aHilltop
20.11Nathan Lopez50.35aMar Vista
21.10Johnathan Ninteman50.88aSantana
22.9Zachary Dodd51.19a PRMar Vista
23.12Issac Santa51.94aLincoln
24.9Micaiah Iuli52.73aHilltop
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jesse O'Brien
Jaylen Griffin
Malik Moore
Antonio Quintanilla
42.98aPoint Loma
2.Adrian Petty
Benjamin Goodwin
Alex Gonzalez
Nick Sexton
44.24aChristian
3.Marc Quinlin
Elijah Thomas
Daniel Stokes
Kenan Christon
44.72aMadison
4.Keenan Ellis
Josh Godfrey
Omar Moran
Jordan Ingco
44.88aBonita Vista
5.Wyatt Adams
Esteban Acosta
Brady DeHaven
David Gonzalez
45.03aGranite Hills
6.Jacob Baker
Tanner Battikha
Nick Heid
Myles Johnson
45.28aSt Augustine
7.Relay Team 45.67aPatrick Henry
8.Noah Berry
Michael Gonzalez
Khalil Spruill
Jared York
45.71aMar Vista
9.Ashylnn Jimmerson
Thomas Mangum
La'Don Solomon
Shevell Sterling Jr.
45.91aGrossmont
10.Nathan Sweeney
Matt Blackburn
Bryce Tregoning
Dane Ervine
46.42aPoway
11.Relay Team 46.85aLincoln
12.Ryan Zupkas
Theodore Sacamay
Jonathan Sachrison
Jonathan Taylor
46.95aFrancis Parker
13.Baylor Holiwell
Gabriel Mateus
Frederic Soto Saenz
Guy Trenga
46.97aHilltop
14.Adam Childress
Matthew Homan
Nikita Kruglov
Austin Ross
47.12aSantana
15.Carl Ash
Gavin Conway
Eric Chen
Cole Hardin
48.62aPacific Ridge
--Luke Medrano
Jordon Comma
Roman Gonzales
Matthew DeRoos
DQTri-City Christian
--Roberto Deleon
Leonard Hoar
Octavio Salazar
Joshua Sanchez
DQSouthwest (SD)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Wyatt Adams
Esteban Acosta
Brady DeHaven
Elvidio Hidalgo
3:28.74aGranite Hills
2.Michael Rintoul
Zacariyan Shepherd
Noah Boek
Thomas Rintoul
3:34.26aPatrick Henry
3.Zach Goodman
Saimon Georgari
Cody Slawson
Jaron Moehlenpah
3:34.81aPoway
4.Relay Team 3:35.90aPoway
5.Vincent Velletta
Joseph Rowe
Kibrom Elias
Austin Ross
3:45.81aSantana
6.Kyle Denney
Michael Gonzalez
Luis Martinez
Sean Schiazza
3:47.39aMar Vista
7.D'Isaac Young
Trevor Brown
Robby Goebel
Josh Ortega
3:50.88aHigh Tech High
8.Ashylnn Jimmerson
Thomas Mangum
La'Don Solomon
William Turner III
3:51.63aGrossmont
9.Nathan Thurman
Jordon Comma
Matthew DeRoos
Roman Gonzales
3:55.63aTri-City Christian
10.Antonio Quintanilla
Troy Alexander
Geoffrey Bocaya
Oscar Borjon
3:56.68aPoint Loma
11.Relay Team 4:00.35aLincoln
12.Shane Duffy
Tyler Smith
Josh Tunnell
Will Hatch
4:02.57aJulian
13.Juan Guerrero
Olanzo Johnson
Gabriel Mateus
Frederic Soto Saenz
4:07.93aHilltop
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Clark52-09.00Poway
2.10David Gonzalez45-05.00Granite Hills
3.12Jacob Kitten45-02.50Santana
4.10David Folsom44-05.50Point Loma
5.11Josh Jezycki43-05.25Madison
6.12Paris Tulafono43-01.00Poway
7.12Hector Leyva42-09.00Grossmont
8.11Nolan Smith42-05.50Patrick Henry
9.12Micah Agnes40-09.50 PRHigh Tech High
10.10Noe Sanchez40-07.50Hilltop
11.11Jonathan Stine38-11.00Christian
12.12Cameron Callicutt38-09.50Point Loma
13.12Alec Yarayan37-09.50Patrick Henry
14.11Brayan Mota-Lopez37-07.00Bonita Vista
15.12Alieu Corr37-05.75Army-Navy Academy
16.11Domenic Diaz36-06.50Bonita Vista
17.9T'ray Kirkland36-01.25Lincoln
18.12Kalvin Thongrivong35-11.25 PRGrossmont
19.12Josh Tunnell35-08.50Julian
20.11Garrett Fletcher35-00.50Christian
21.11Daylon Boyd35-00.00Granite Hills
22.11Justin Saenz34-10.00 SRSouthwest (SD)
23.12Vincente Torres34'09.75Hilltop
24.12Kaelin Washington33-05.50Mar Vista
25.12Luke Medrano32-05.50Tri-City Christian
26.10Braxton Mihlik31-11.00Tri-City Christian
27.11Cameron Miller31-09.00Francis Parker
28.12Flavio Varela30-09.50Lincoln
29.10Jerry Phomthavong30-02.00Crawford
30.10Gilberto Robles29-06.00 PRSouthwest (SD)
31.10Max Hoffman29-03.50High Tech High
31.10Andrew Ouk29-03.50Crawford
33.12Hugh Anthony29-02.50Mar Vista
34.9Brandon Dean27-08.00High Tech (CV)
35.12Vladymir Wong25-11.50 SRJulian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Clark150-00Poway
2.11Trevor Haumschilt128-00Poway
3.11Nolan Smith122-06Patrick Henry
4.10Noe Sanchez122-05 PRHilltop
5.12Jacob Kitten122-01Santana
6.12Alec Yarayan120-09Patrick Henry
7.12Damillin Hecht114-08Bonita Vista
8.11Cary Gannon113-00Julian
9.11Joey Morones112-10 PRChristian
10.11Justin Smith111-00Grossmont
11.11Jonathan Stine110-09Christian
12.11Adam Vargo108-05Santana
13.12Hector Leyva107-01Grossmont
14.10Gilberto Robles104-11 PRSouthwest (SD)
15.10Braxton Mihlik99-11Tri-City Christian
16.9T'ray Kirkland98-10Lincoln
17.12Cameron Callicutt98-00Point Loma
18.11Aaron Lopez97-07Southwest (SD)
19.9Brandon Dean96-07 PRHigh Tech (CV)
20.12Vincente Torres94'09Hilltop
21.11Will Hudson88-00 PRTri-City Christian
22.10David Leber87-07Granite Hills
23.12Micah Agnes87-00High Tech High
24.11Daylon Boyd86-08Granite Hills
25.11Cameron Miller86-05Francis Parker
26.10Jerry Phomthavong86-01Crawford
27.12Hugh Anthony82-09Mar Vista
28.11Alex Carson82-06Julian
29.11Ricardo Flores82-03Crawford
30.12Flavio Varela80-00Lincoln
31.12Kaelin Washington78-10Mar Vista
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Hain6-02.00Poway
2.12Ian Kennedy6-02.00Poway
3.12Cedric Branch6-00.00Madison
4.12Nick Heid6-00.00St Augustine
5.12Myles Johnson5-10.00St Augustine
6.12Garrett Crotty5-10.00Granite Hills
6.10Dylan Coleman5-10.00Granite Hills
8.12Nicholas Zaballa5-08.00Bonita Vista
9.10Troy Cristobal5-08.00Patrick Henry
10.10Andrew Bass5-06.00Point Loma
10.12Johnny Paulson5-06.00Christian
12.11John Bobof5-06.00Santana
13.12Josh Ortega5-02.00High Tech High
--12Ben SachrisonNHFrancis Parker
--11Cameron CoatesNHPatrick Henry
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eli Hamson14-00.00Poway
2.11Brentan Reynolds13-06.00Point Loma
3.12Garrett Wendell11-06.00Poway
4.10Wesley Coleman11-06.00Granite Hills
5.10David Pfeifer10-00.00St Augustine
6.11Thomas Rusnak10-00.00 SRSantana
7.10Vince Cruz9-06.00Bonita Vista
8.11Chandler Cote9-06.00Patrick Henry
9.10Luc Galaif9-00.00Patrick Henry
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew DeRoos23-07.25Tri-City Christian
2.12Tanner Battikha22-09.25St Augustine
3.11Dominick Silvels20-10.00Patrick Henry
4.12Myles Johnson20-08.75St Augustine
5.12Conor Boyle20-08.00 PRPoway
6.11Eric Fisher19-08.00 PRArmy-Navy Academy
7.12Nick Sexton19-07.00Christian
8.11Guy Trenga19-05.00Hilltop
9.12Jason Baker19-04.50Point Loma
10.11Mashal Wasimi19-00.50 SRGranite Hills
11.12Jacob Baker18-11.50St Augustine
12.12Frankie Gutierrez18-07.50 PRSantana
13.12Brenden Torrence18-05.50Point Loma
14.10Will Hatch18-02.50Julian
15.11Justin Rodriguez17-10.50Tri-City Christian
16.11Keenan Ellis17-10.00Bonita Vista
17.10Troy Cristobal17-09.00Patrick Henry
18.11Baylor Holiwell17'05.50 PRHilltop
19.11Jonathan Hernandez17-02.50Grossmont
19.12Michael Tobiason17-02.50Christian
21.10Eric Chen16-11.50 SRPacific Ridge
22.9Tyler Smith16-06.00Julian
23.10Jonathan Sachrison16-01.25Francis Parker
24.12Nicholas Zaballa15-11.50Bonita Vista
25.11Carl Ash15-09.50Pacific Ridge
26.12Armando Rojas15-01.50Granite Hills
27.12Ben Sachrison14-07.25Francis Parker
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew DeRoos45-10.50Tri-City Christian
2.12Tanner Battikha44-10.00St Augustine
3.11Dominick Silvels41-07.00Patrick Henry
4.9Altan Mitchell38-09.00Point Loma
5.10Vince Cruz38-06.50Bonita Vista
6.12Frankie Gutierrez37-09.00Santana
7.12Adam Connie37-00.50Patrick Henry
8.11Mashal Wasimi36-09.00 SRGranite Hills
9.11Sebastian Vazquez-Gomez36-04.00Bonita Vista
10.12Nathan Sheehan36-02.25Poway
11.12Nathan Mannion36-02.00Poway
11.12Jason Baker36-02.00Point Loma
13.10Will Hatch36-00.00Julian
14.10Eric Chen35-04.00Pacific Ridge
15.11John Bobof35-00.25Santana
16.10Jonathan Sachrison32-04.00Francis Parker
17.12Armando Rojas31-08.00Granite Hills
 

Meet Schedule