Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dion Collier10.63a PR (1.9)Merrill West
2.12Tayvian Cunningham10.74a (1.9)Will C. Wood
3.11Clinton Spellman10.77a (1.9)Laguna Creek
4.11Philip Brown10.83a (1.9)Foothill (Sacramento)
5.12Andrew Raspo10.88a (1.9)Downey
6.11Kenny Ross10.90a (1.9)West Campus
7.12Brody Lambert10.93a (1.9)Vacaville Christian
10Kristofer CastilloDNS (1.9)American Canyon
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dion Collier10.81a (-.9)Merrill West
2.12Tayvian Cunningham10.86a (-.3)Will C. Wood
3.12Brody Lambert10.93a (.7)Vacaville Christian
5.11Clinton Spellman10.97a (-.9)Laguna Creek
4.12Andrew Raspo10.98a (-.8)Downey
6.11Philip Brown10.99a (-.9)Foothill (Sacramento)
7.10Kristofer Castillo11.03a (-.9)American Canyon
8.11Kenny Ross11.04a (-.8)West Campus
9.12Elias Brown11.05a (-.3)Sheldon (CA)
10.VJ Obiajulu11.07a (.7)Kimball
11.12Devin Villarreal11.08a (-.3)Vacaville Christian
12.12Terrence Gladney11.08a (.7)Kennedy (Sacramento)
13.11Bishop Brown11.08a (-.8)Monterey Trail
14.12Ashanti McFarland11.10a (-.9)Merced
15.11Kyle Wesley11.11a (-.8)Sierra
16.12Aidan Tank11.12a (.7)Elk Grove
17.11James Hampton11.14a (.7)Pleasant Grove
18.12Jovon Woods11.18a (-.3)Franklin (S)
19.12Erron Duncan11.20a (-.3)Weston Ranch
20.12Jared Wilson11.23a (-.9)Whitney
21.12Andre Williams11.23a (-.9)Rosemont
22.12Jordan Beasley11.27a (-.8)Sheldon (CA)
23.10Maurice Gaines11.33a (-.3)Folsom
24.11Daylan Thetford11.36a (.7)Amador
12Josthin DawkinsDNS (-.8)Modesto Christian
11Dewey CottonFS (.7)St Mary’s
12Xavier ArchieDNS (-.3)Natomas
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tayvian Cunningham21.38a PR (1.3)Will C. Wood
2.11Clinton Spellman21.69a (1.3)Laguna Creek
3.12Dion Collier21.83a PR (1.3)Merrill West
4.12Ashanti McFarland21.90a (1.3)Merced
5.12Brody Lambert21.99a (1.3)Vacaville Christian
6.12Terrence Gladney22.17a (1.3)Kennedy (Sacramento)
7.12Devin Villarreal22.40a (1.3)Vacaville Christian
8.11Philip Brown22.53a (1.3)Foothill (Sacramento)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tayvian Cunningham21.83a (.3)Will C. Wood
2.11Clinton Spellman21.89a (-1.2)Laguna Creek
4.12Dion Collier22.04a (.3)Merrill West
3.12Ashanti McFarland22.10a (.0)Merced
5.12Brody Lambert22.18a (-1.2)Vacaville Christian
6.12Terrence Gladney22.36a (.3)Kennedy (Sacramento)
7.11Philip Brown22.42a (-1.2)Foothill (Sacramento)
8.12Devin Villarreal22.42a (.3)Vacaville Christian
9.12Parker Caston22.44a (.0)St Mary’s
10.12Na'Jee Wickliff22.48a PR (-1.2)Stagg
11.12Anthony Cable22.53a (-1.2)Rodriguez
12.10Maurice Gaines22.61a (.0)Folsom
13.12Jordan Beasley22.63a (.0)Sheldon (CA)
14.12Andre Williams22.64a (.0)Rosemont
15.11Julian Johnson-Millan22.66a (.0)Cosumnes Oaks
16.11Alexander Salas22.66a (.3)Golden Valley (SJ)
17.11Anthony Johnson22.74a (.3)Merrill West
18.9David Phillips, Jr.22.75a (.3)Dixon
19.12Rajan Washington22.83a (.3)Vallejo
20.11Kyle Wesley23.01a (.0)Sierra
21.12Jovon Woods23.21a (-1.2)Franklin (S)
11Isaiah MarableDNS (.0)Pitman
12Jacob SampsonDNS (-1.2)Vista Del Lago (Fols...
11Trey BermanDNS (-1.2)Christian Brothers
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Myles Ellis46.78a PRAntelope
2.11Jordan Tillis48.52aFranklin (EG)
3.12Jacob Sampson48.75aVista Del Lago (Fols...
4.11Calvin Spellman49.07aLaguna Creek
5.11Isaiah Marable49.13a SRPitman
6.12Hunter Lunsford49.70aCosumnes Oaks
7.12Jon Small49.98aDel Oro
8.10Marcus Baker50.54aEdison
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jacob Sampson48.82aVista Del Lago (Fols...
4.11Calvin Spellman49.01a PRLaguna Creek
5.12Jon Small49.14a PRDel Oro
2.11Jordan Tillis49.18aFranklin (EG)
6.12Hunter Lunsford49.45a PRCosumnes Oaks
3.11Myles Ellis49.58aAntelope
7.10Marcus Baker49.71a PREdison
8.11Isaiah Marable49.87aPitman
9.11Harry Brown49.89aSt Mary’s
10.12Juan Gomez50.04aManteca
11.12Rontavist Williams50.17aRodriguez
12.12Stephan Reynolds50.40aJesuit
13.12Jeff Cho50.53aBella Vista
14.10Tijon Taylor50.65a PRLaguna Creek
15.12Elgin Lovell50.71aVacaville
16.11Sylvester Garnes51.00aFoothill (Sacramento)
17.10Peter Hoang51.01aElk Grove
18.10Erik Ebert51.93aLodi
19.12DLafayette Payne51.94aCenter
20.9Dalonte Baskerville52.02aRosemont
12Omar AcevedoDNSHighlands
11Abhishek SinghDNSLivingston
12Anthony CornwellDNSVintage
11Jose RodriguezDNSVintage
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Angelo Olmos49.5hAtwater
11Ezequiel Gutierrez50.3hAtwater
12Alex Vargas50.8h PRAtwater
11Brian Stokes50.9hAtwater
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Willie Hall1:53.70aDavis
2.12Daniel Ambriz1:54.21aMerced
3.11Jose Cruz1:54.49a PRMcClatchy
4.11Xavier Weaver1:54.65aFranklin (EG)
5.11Henry Fisher1:55.33aVista Del Lago (Fols...
6.12Alex Vargas1:56.05aAtwater
7.12Austin Sommers1:56.57aElk Grove
8.11Derek Parker1:56.80aWoodcreek
9.12Alec Woodson1:57.25aArmijo
10.12Taylor Gould2:00.51aPleasant Grove
11.12Jayman Peterson2:06.33aVanden
12.10Karl Winter2:08.00aSt Mary’s
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Daniel Ambriz1:55.83aMerced
2.11Xavier Weaver1:56.12aFranklin (EG)
4.11Jose Cruz1:56.40aMcClatchy
5.12Alec Woodson1:56.43aArmijo
3.12Willie Hall1:56.45aDavis
7.12Alex Vargas1:56.78aAtwater
8.11Derek Parker1:57.15aWoodcreek
9.11Henry Fisher1:57.32aVista Del Lago (Fols...
6.12Jayman Peterson1:57.44a PRVanden
10.12Austin Sommers1:57.49aElk Grove
11.10Karl Winter1:58.87a SRSt Mary’s
12.12Taylor Gould1:58.97aPleasant Grove
13.10Patrick Wiseman1:59.01aChristian Brothers
14.9Nixon McKenzie1:59.11aArmijo
15.11Ryman Crone1:59.22a SRPlacer
16.11Shane Marshall1:59.45aPonderosa
17.11Sebastian Leon1:59.83aCosumnes Oaks
18.10John Hagerman2:00.70aMerced
19.10Connor Landis2:00.78a PRBret Harte
20.11Brevin Hensley2:05.05aDixon
21.10Geronimo Hernandez3:13.45aWoodland
11Ian EckertDNSWest Campus
12Devin ScheidtDNSCalaveras
11Vadim PelavinDNSVintage
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luis Grijalva4:10.71aArmijo
2.12Andrew Clusserath4:15.04aRocklin
3.12Nick Borowsky4:15.98aDavis
4.11Brendan Jones4:18.73a PRJesuit
5.12Devin Scheidt4:20.71a PRCalaveras
6.11Collin De Julio4:21.54aVista Del Lago (Fols...
7.12Kellen Browning4:22.83aDavis
8.11Tre Lockwood4:24.09aGranite Bay
9.11Andres Sandoval4:26.45aTokay
10.11Ryman Crone4:27.87a SRPlacer
11.11Luis Ramirez4:29.35aBenicia
12.9Jesse Hurtado4:30.36aSierra
13.10Karl Winter4:30.67aSt Mary’s
14.11Tomas Huerta4:31.14aWeston Ranch
15.12Ben Roberts4:31.69aDavis
16.12Gabe Loader4:31.70a PRAmador
17.10Connor Landis4:32.33aBret Harte
18.11Logan Dodge4:34.34aWhitney
19.Jorge Lopez4:34.80aKimball
20.12Brendon Henkel4:35.56aBella Vista
21.12Michael Keith4:45.64aEnochs
11Michael VernauDNSDavis
12Sean KurdyDNSJesuit
11Ian EckertDNSWest Campus
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Kurdy8:59.15a PRJesuit
2.11Michael Vernau9:02.41aDavis
3.11Luis Grijalva9:23.18aArmijo
4.11Jake Ritter9:24.22a SRGranite Bay
5.12Remington Breeze9:24.63aVista Del Lago (Fols...
6.11Noah Wallace9:27.72a PRRio Americano
7.11Aldo Perez9:29.90a SRTokay
8.12Julian Johnson9:33.91a PRMerced
9.10Jonah Wiener-Brodkey9:34.13a SRMcClatchy
10.10Drew Spencer9:38.31aOak Ridge
11.12Evan Cross9:39.87a PRRio Americano
12.11Benjamin Holland9:43.08aJesuit
13.12Michael Lackner9:43.99aJesuit
14.12Marc Behiel9:44.64a PRBret Harte
15.11Robert Williams9:47.70aWoodcreek
16.11Brendan Jones9:49.69aJesuit
17.9Jesus Carrasco9:50.31a SRPlacer
18.12Victor Njoroge9:56.03aRio Americano
19.11Luis Ramirez10:01.83aBenicia
20.11Thomas Virgen10:05.05aPatterson
21.12Matt Conrardy10:05.57aAmador
22.12Nick Borowsky10:15.35aDavis
23.9Connor Ryan10:31.33aPlacer
12Logan TaggartDNSOakmont
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deion Lightfoot13.87a SR (1.6)Kimball
2.12Isaiah Holmes14.13a PR (1.6)Oakmont
3.11Darius Canada14.23a PR (1.6)Natomas
4.12Derrick Griffith II14.45a PR (1.6)Cosumnes Oaks
5.12Alexander Robie14.53a PR (1.6)Calaveras
6.11Bikram Thiara14.69a (1.6)Sierra
7.12Rydell Donato14.72a PR (1.6)Bear Creek
12MacLean ConnerDNF (1.6)Pleasant Grove
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12MacLean Conner14.38a (-.8)Pleasant Grove
2.12Deion Lightfoot14.39a (-3.2)Kimball
3.11Bikram Thiara14.50a SR (-2.3)Sierra
4.11Darius Canada14.55a (-2.3)Natomas
5.12Isaiah Holmes14.72a (-3.2)Oakmont
6.12Derrick Griffith II14.72a (-.8)Cosumnes Oaks
7.12Alexander Robie14.73a (-.8)Calaveras
8.12Rydell Donato14.95a (-3.2)Bear Creek
9.11Luke LeFlore15.17a (-.8)Rocklin
10.12Miguel Enzo Jimenez15.17a (-2.3)Whitney
11.11Brian Stokes15.26a (-2.3)Atwater
12.12Garrett Erickson15.26a (-.8)Vintage
13.12Dante Bryant15.49a (-2.3)Vanden
14.12Akaash Clayton15.51a (-3.2)Kennedy (Sacramento)
15.12Seth Gibson15.51a (-2.3)Ceres
16.12Britton Stark15.59a (-2.3)El Dorado
17.11Alex Carey15.64a (-3.2)Del Oro
18.11Robert Holt15.66a (-3.2)Monterey Trail
19.12Mason Chupka15.79a (-3.2)Davis
20.11Jacob Teodoro15.92a (-2.3)Folsom
21.11Anthony Kolb16.29a (-.8)Merced
22.11Shawn Bettencourt16.48a (-.8)Golden Valley (SJ)
12Michael ThompsonDNS (-3.2)Stagg
11Tevita KelepiDNS (-.8)Patterson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12MacLean Conner37.01a PRPleasant Grove
2.12Derrick Griffith II37.73aCosumnes Oaks
3.11Bikram Thiara38.09aSierra
4.12Akaash Clayton38.41aKennedy (Sacramento)
5.12Josef Polk38.78aLinden
6.12Deion Lightfoot39.42aKimball
7.11Kamil Jones40.33aLiberty Ranch
8.11Shawn Bettencourt40.72aGolden Valley (SJ)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12MacLean Conner37.94aPleasant Grove
2.12Akaash Clayton38.26aKennedy (Sacramento)
3.12Derrick Griffith II38.64aCosumnes Oaks
4.11Bikram Thiara38.83aSierra
5.12Deion Lightfoot39.23aKimball
6.12Josef Polk39.25aLinden
7.11Kamil Jones39.47a PRLiberty Ranch
8.11Shawn Bettencourt39.66a SRGolden Valley (SJ)
9.12Michael Thompson39.75aStagg
10.12Jared Nash39.87a PRDel Oro
11.10Brett Gregorich39.90aVacaville
12.11Alex Carey39.90aDel Oro
13.12Mason Chupka40.05a PRDavis
14.10Michael Ramos40.71a PRLathrop
15.11Brian Stokes40.84aAtwater
16.12Hunter Rodrigues41.15aWhitney
17.11Darius Canada41.35aNatomas
18.11Noah Guerra41.54aLivingston
19.11Kevin Hernandez41.61aTracy
20.10Hudson Hull41.92aCalaveras
21.11Christian Quituejua42.07aVallejo
22.11Kristopher Lemas48.50aGolden Valley (SJ)
12Michael GonzalezDNSLodi
12Rydell DonatoDNSBear Creek
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Miguel Batilando
Diego Gallardo
Stephan Reynolds
Chris Castelle
41.73aJesuit
2.Jacari Bearden
Kyle Adafom
Myles Hall
VJ Obiajulu
41.92aKimball
3.Christian Velasco
Dion Collier
Justin Velasco
Anthony Johnson
42.07aMerrill West
4.Parker Caston
Keaton Hampton
Dewey Cotton
Tre Jenkins
42.15aSt Mary’s
5.Josh Weatherford
Christian Mayes
Everett Campbell
Elijah Dotson
42.37aAntelope
6.MacLean Conner
Jemantaj Frommoethelydo
Titus Martinez
James Hampton
42.50aPleasant Grove
7.Shawn Bettencourt
Brandon Reyes
Carlentez McDaniel
Alexander Salas
42.56aGolden Valley (SJ)
8.Daniel Mcfadden
Devin Villarreal
nico Villarreal
Brody Lambert
43.20aVacaville Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Parker Caston
Keaton Hampton
Dewey Cotton
Tre Jenkins
41.74aSt Mary’s
4.Christian Velasco
Dion Collier
Justin Velasco
Anthony Johnson
42.12aMerrill West
5.MacLean Conner
Jemantaj Frommoethelydo
Titus Martinez
James Hampton
42.13aPleasant Grove
2.Miguel Batilando
Diego Gallardo
Stephan Reynolds
Chris Castelle
42.26aJesuit
6.Josh Weatherford
Christian Mayes
Everett Campbell
Elijah Dotson
42.46aAntelope
3.Jacari Bearden
Kyle Adafom
Myles Hall
VJ Obiajulu
42.57aKimball
7.Shawn Bettencourt
Brandon Reyes
Carlentez McDaniel
Alexander Salas
42.60aGolden Valley (SJ)
8.Daniel Mcfadden
Devin Villarreal
nico Villarreal
Brody Lambert
42.64aVacaville Christian
9.Braxton Howze
Andrew Raspo
Trevor Farris
Tyran Daniels
42.74aDowney
10.Calvin Spellman
Colby Dearing
Sam Morrar
Clinton Spellman
42.75aLaguna Creek
11.Donnie Terry III
Taejon King
Aries Loeza
Jordan Tillis
42.82aFranklin (EG)
12.Peter Hoang
Isiaah Coleman
Julius Fullah
Aidan Tank
42.83aElk Grove
13.Nathaniel Gilmore
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Brian Stokes
Angelo Olmos
42.88aAtwater
14.Morgan Amerman
Elias Brown
Jordan Beasley
Vonathon Allen
43.08aSheldon (CA)
15.Kama Aalona
Kristafer Castillo
Nigel Center
Bruce Crowder
43.10aAmerican Canyon
16.Johnny Brownlee
Lavante Bushnell
Eric Kranh
Maurell Robinson
43.13aStagg
17.Kristian Arias
Christian Catlin
Tayvian Cunningham
Daniel Delatorre
43.18aWill C. Wood
18.Ty Coloma
Akaash Clayton
Jalon Cummings
Terrence Gladney
43.23aKennedy (Sacramento)
19.Joey White
Savion Jones Jefferson
Deandre Stephens
Torrey White
43.43aValley
20.Ian Foster
Romel Osorio
David Phillips, Jr.
Daniel Young
43.52aDixon
21.Trevor Ramirez
Caleb Bolton
Tanner Harrison
Alexander Robie
43.64aCalaveras
22.Antwon Weary
Dalonte Baskerville
Khalil Alston
Andre Williams
43.70aRosemont
23.Johnni Smith-Willis
Cordell Dennis
Ulises Diaz
Seth Gibson
44.21aCeres
Joshua Curry
Aaron McChristian
DeeAndre Nash
Alberto Lara
DNSEl Camino
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Hunter Lunsford
Derrick Griffith II
Pierre Scott
Julian Johnson-Millan
3:16.39aCosumnes Oaks
2.Antione Phillips
Justin Alvarez
Jayman Peterson
Nick Gill
3:16.79aVanden
3.Tijon Taylor
Clinton Spellman
Jacob Williams
Calvin Spellman
3:17.05aLaguna Creek
4.Ethan Hessl
Juan-Pablo Almanza-Soto
Juan Zarate-Sanchez
Willie Hall
3:20.93aDavis
5.DeeAndre Nash
Alberto Lara
Aaron McChristian
Malachi Arthur
3:21.00aEl Camino
6.Ezequiel Gutierrez
Alex Vargas
Brian Stokes
Angelo Olmos
3:21.87aAtwater
7.Galven Munoz
Tyrell Cooper
Michael Ramos
Tremayne Willis
3:23.87aLathrop
8.Jon Small
Jack Williams
Jared Nash
Pierce Stahlberg
3:25.39aDel Oro
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Antione Phillips
Justin Alvarez
Jayman Peterson
Nick Gill
3:18.60aVanden
4.Tijon Taylor
Clinton Spellman
Jacob Williams
Calvin Spellman
3:19.37aLaguna Creek
2.Hunter Lunsford
Derrick Griffith II
Pierre Scott
Julian Johnson-Millan
3:20.89aCosumnes Oaks
5.Galven Munoz
Tyrell Cooper
Michael Ramos
Tremayne Willis
3:21.50aLathrop
6.Ezequiel Gutierrez
Alex Vargas
Brian Stokes
Angelo Olmos
3:22.13aAtwater
3.Ethan Hessl
Juan-Pablo Almanza-Soto
Juan Zarate-Sanchez
Willie Hall
3:22.38aDavis
7.Jon Small
Jack Williams
Jared Nash
Pierce Stahlberg
3:22.50aDel Oro
8.DeeAndre Nash
Alberto Lara
Aaron McChristian
Malachi Arthur
3:22.60aEl Camino
9.Jose Rodriguez
Connor Bates
Vadim Pelavin
Marc Galles
3:22.85aVintage
10.Julian Buccat
George Dix
Alec Woodson
Nixon McKenzie
3:23.28aArmijo
11.Harry Brown
Keaton Hampton
Dewey Cotton
Tre Jenkins
3:25.05aSt Mary’s
12.Sean McArthur
Junior Riar
Kalin Camacho
Derek Parker
3:25.96aWoodcreek
13.Angel Alvarez
Miguel Armas
Aaron Gonzales
Max Nicol
3:27.10aLinden
14.Grayson Austin
Noah Guerra
Salomon Ramos
Abhishek Singh
3:27.18aLivingston
15.Andreas Litton
Jaleel Baker
Jeff Cho
Jackson Contreras
3:27.23aBella Vista
16.Dasage Johnson
Joshua Bradford
Marcellus Roberts
DLafayette Payne
3:27.83aCenter
17.Alexander Robie
Hudson Hull
Tanner Harrison
Caleb Bolton
3:28.78aCalaveras
18.Elijah Merino
Thomas Rowan
Brandon Reyes
Alexander Salas
3:29.29aGolden Valley (SJ)
19.Joshua Hagler
Alec Richmond
Alex Perez de Leon
Zack Blackwood
3:29.71aNapa
20.Caymen Allen
John Hagerman
Ashanti McFarland
Daniel Ambriz
3:29.98aMerced
21.Ryan Elkins
Myles Montgomery
David/Colton Clouse
Daniel Carter
3:30.08aNevada Union
22.Dalonte Baskerville
Khalil Alston
Zach Lovato
Andre Williams
3:30.61aRosemont
23.Emiliano Esquivel
Josue Nunez
Charles Mitchell
Juan Gomez
3:34.69aManteca
Xavier Weaver
Xion Rose
Jordan Tillis
Aries Loeza
DQFranklin (EG)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tharon Cornist56-10.50 PRWill C. Wood
2.12Tevita Lasike55-04.25 PRRodriguez
3.12Jack Gabbard54-01.00Vacaville
4.12Anthony Hopson52-08.50 PRVanden
5.12Terrance March52-00.25 PRNatomas
6.11Kaiden Henry51-11.50 SRYuba City
7.11James Jones50-07.00Roseville
8.12Reese Peterson50-03.75Vacaville
9.12Mathew O'Reilly50-00.00Jesuit
10.11Conner Johnson49-09.75 PRCeres
11.11Andrew Farley49-02.50 SRWeston Ranch
12.11Jared Del Real48-08.50Atwater
13.11Orlando Umana48-04.00Grant
14.12Jacob Carpenter46-10.00Vacaville
15.12Wyatt Updegraff46-05.50Whitney
16.12Jarrett Rasmussen46-00.00Merrill West
17.10Garren O'Keefe45-02.25Colfax
18.12Peter Kennedy45-00.50Downey
19.9Taniela Fisilau44-11.00Luther Burbank
20.10Jules Brito44-10.25Laguna Creek
21.11Parker Jenks43-05.75Marysville
22.11Colin Masterson43-00.75El Dorado
12Trevor ReinwaldFOULElk Grove
12Jack RootDNSOak Ridge
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Cornelio163-07 PRElk Grove
2.Cody Hearn162-11 PRKimball
3.12Jack Root151-09Oak Ridge
4.10Dominique Navarrette151-07El Capitan
5.12Reese Peterson148-06Vacaville
6.12Wyatt Updegraff145-10Whitney
7.11Cameron Nitta145-03Del Oro
8.12Cristian Cooley142-11Pitman
9.12Grant Schneider141-04Del Oro
10.12DeShawn Miller139-06Vacaville
11.10Tazio Rosenberg138-05Davis
12.12Gabriel Baker137-04River City
13.12Brett Styler136-09Placer
14.12Christian Amado135-08Golden Valley (SJ)
15.12Elijah Hunter134-00Lathrop
16.12Jameson Jessup133-07Napa
17.12Imani Mcnorton132-08Benicia
18.12Malachi Pearson-Bobbit131-11Rosemont
19.11Anthony Carbajal131-06Pitman
20.10Garren O'Keefe130-05Colfax
21.11James Jones128-06Roseville
22.10Jules Brito128-05Laguna Creek
23.12Noni Ifyefobi126-08Pleasant Grove
24.11Colin Masterson110-03El Dorado
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Holmes7-01.00 PROakmont
2.11Isaias Hunter6-08.00 PRLathrop
3.10Jake Grimsman6-06.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
4.11Jahi Corbin6-05.00 PRWoodcreek
5.12Isaiah King-Halsey6-03.00Liberty Ranch
6.11Brett Lombardi6-03.00 PRCapital Christian
7.12Stephan Gelpi6-01.00Dixon
7.12Myles Pruitt6-01.00Monterey Trail
7.10Joe MacLeane6-01.00Granite Bay
10.10Jack Hartung6-01.00 SRPonderosa
11.10Zackary Barnes6-01.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
12.11Robert Holt5-11.00Monterey Trail
12.10Dante Cairns5-11.00El Dorado
12.11Deonndrae Phillips5-11.00Vanden
12.10Tim Jackson5-11.00 PRVacaville
12.12Deondre Page5-11.00 PREnochs
17.10Josh Mazur5-11.00 SREnochs
12Josthin DawkinsDNSModesto Christian
11Zethan DumpsonDNSRio Linda
11Ricky VincentNHNapa
12Cody LaneDNSRocklin
12Anthony DiCarloNHDavis
11Radulf SteiertNHDel Oro
12Elijah McDowellDNSLodi
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Bowler15-06.00Del Oro
2.11Lance Huber15-06.00Del Oro
3.12Travis Kartz15-00.00Granite Bay
4.12Michael Gonzalez15-00.00 SRLodi
5.9Samuel Wright15-00.00Lodi
6.11Seth Wilmoth15-00.00 SRPonderosa
7.12Zayn Largent14-06.00Modesto
8.12Josh Inoye14-06.00Davis
9.11Hayden Brake14-06.00Granite Bay
10.12Brandon Schimunek14-06.00Central Catholic
11.12Sean Stratton14-00.00Vacaville
12.11Aaron Travis14-00.00 SROak Ridge
13.11Julian Hassan14-00.00 PRPonderosa
14.12Max Nicol14-00.00Linden
15.10Adam O'Brien14-00.00Whitney
16.12Talen Andersen13-06.00Bear River
16.11Mason Pierce13-06.00Colfax
16.11Ben Easton13-06.00Davis
11Drew RoblesNHGranite Bay
11Augie DonovanNHOakmont
11Max BjorniNHBella Vista
12Sawyer BrittNHBear River
11Andry PaezNHSierra
12Andrew AlfredDNSCalaveras
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Holmes25-11.50 PR (3.2)Oakmont
2.12Anthony Cable23-10.50 (1.3)Rodriguez
3.12Matthew Roe23-03.00 PR (.5)Merrill West
4.12Stephen Pena22-07.00 PR (1.7)Vacaville
5.11Vadim Trachuk22-06.75 (2.8)Antelope
6.12Elijah McDowell22-06.50 (.3)Lodi
7.12Rajan Washington22-03.00 (.2)Vallejo
8.12Nick Kiel21-10.00 (.8)Bear Creek
9.12Isaiah Brooks21-09.50 (1.6)Sheldon (CA)
10.12Erron Duncan21-09.00 (.3)Weston Ranch
11.12Keegan Kim21-02.50 (1.5)Bella Vista
12.10Kane Rodgers21-01.50 (.2)Sonora
13.11Darius Canada21-01.00 (.6)Natomas
14.11Ben Razumovsky21-01.00 (.9)Rocklin
15.12Dru Kell21-00.00 (1.0)Rosemont
16.11Daniel Dwight20-10.50 SR (1.8)Pitman
17.12Ty Coloma20-09.00 (.2)Kennedy (Sacramento)
18.11Pierre Williams20-08.50 (.6)Patterson
19.12Kenneth McGloan20-08.00 (1.9)Woodcreek
20.11Antonio Castillo20-08.00 SR (1.1)Gregori High
12Asuantie GrisbyDNSChavez
12Christian VelascoDNSMerrill West
11Bikram ThiaraDNSSierra
12Aaron HaggertyDNSUnion Mine
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Holmes47-11.50 (-.8)Oakmont
2.11Vadim Trachuk46-08.00 PR (3.9)Antelope
3.12Michael Thompson46-08.00 (3.0)Stagg
4.11Jalin Wiggins45-11.50 PR (1.7)El Capitan
5.11Juwan Seales45-05.50 SR (1.7)Lincoln (S)
6.12Adrianne Bautista44-03.50 (2.6)Monterey Trail
7.12Marcus Spears44-03.50 (2.6)Lincoln (S)
8.11Tevita Kelepi44-03.50 PR (2.5)Patterson
9.12Elijah McDowell43-07.00 (3.6)Lodi
10.11Joshua Bradford43-05.50 (3.0)Center
11.11Taylor Christensen43-05.50 (2.3)Vista Del Lago (Fols...
12.12Matthew Roe43-05.50 (2.3)Merrill West
13.12Jovoni Johnson43-03.00 (.7)Marysville
14.11Carson Lewis42-11.75 (.8)Napa
15.11Pierre Williams42-07.25 (1.8)Patterson
16.11Brendan Patterson42-06.75 SR (1.1)Pitman
17.12Brandon Johnson42-05.25 (.5)American Canyon
18.12Luis Zarate42-02.50 (1.7)Davis
19.11Kyle Wesley41-10.00 (1.5)Sierra
20.10Phoenix McGee41-00.00 (.6)Benicia
21.12Austin Burke40-05.00 (1.3)Oakdale
22.12Chad Nelson40-02.75 (.8)Woodcreek
23.11Adam Flake39-10.00 (.5)Rocklin
12Derrick LowryFOULWill C. Wood
 

Teams