Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityInvitationalFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathen Francisco10.80a (1.0)James Logan
2.12Tayvian Cunningham10.89a (1.0)Will C. Wood
3.11Clinton Spellman10.93a (1.0)Laguna Creek
4.12Kyle Macauley10.94a (1.0)Bellarmine Prep
5.11Brandon Bains10.95a (1.0)St Francis (Mountain...
6.11Jared Geredes10.97a (1.0)Los Gatos
7.12Malachi Turner10.99a (1.0)Whitney
8.11Calvin Spellman11.09a (1.0)Laguna Creek
9.12Aidan Tank11.16a (1.0)Elk Grove
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nathen Francisco10.71a PR (1.4)James Logan
2.12Malachi Turner10.83a PR (1.4)Whitney
3.12Kyle Macauley10.90a SR (1.7)Bellarmine Prep
4.11Jared Geredes10.92a (1.7)Los Gatos
5.11Brandon Bains10.93a (1.9)St Francis (Mountain...
6.12Tayvian Cunningham10.93a (2.5)Will C. Wood
7.11Clinton Spellman11.00a (.6)Laguna Creek
8.12Aidan Tank11.00a (1.4)Elk Grove
9.11Calvin Spellman11.01a (.5)Laguna Creek
10.12Troy Martig11.02a (1.4)Bellarmine Prep
11.11Earvin da Silva11.02a (1.4)Bellarmine Prep
12.12Andrew Raspo11.03a (1.9)Downey
13.12Terrence Gladney Jr11.05a (1.7)Kennedy (Sacramento)
14.12Parker Caston11.05a PR (2.5)St Mary’s
15.12Devin Villarreal11.08a (1.9)Vacaville Christian
16.12Jared Wilson11.09a (.5)Whitney
17.12Anthony Cable11.09a (.5)Rodriguez
18.12Ashanti McFarland11.09a (1.7)Merced
19.11Isaiah Dunn11.12a (1.9)Antioch
20.12Elias Brown11.12a (1.4)Sheldon (CA)
21.12Jonathan Dourneau11.13a (1.7)Foothill (Pleasanton)
22.11Robert Abousamra11.14a (2.5)Mountain View
23.10Rohit Menon11.14a (2.5)Amador Valley
24.12Ledre McCollough11.15a SR (1.4)Amador Valley
25.12Eli Givens11.19a (.6)Palo Alto
26.11Bishop Brown11.20a (1.9)Monterey Trail
27.11James Hampton11.20a (.6)Pleasant Grove
28.10Richie Caragao11.22a (1.9)Santa Margarita
29.12Brody Lambert11.22a (1.7)Vacaville Christian
30.10Dalaan Green11.23a (.5)Antioch
31.12Jordan Beasley11.23a (2.5)Sheldon (CA)
32.11Chibuikem Ohanele11.25a (2.5)Oak Ridge
33.12Anthony Pierce11.27a (.6)San Leandro
34.10Ethan Song11.28a (.5)Dougherty Valley
35.12Jovon Woods11.28a (1.9)Franklin (S)
36.12Stephan Reynolds11.32a (.6)Jesuit
37.12Darius Peterson11.34a (2.5)Marin Catholic
38.11Kyle Williams11.36a (1.4)River Valley
39.12Toj Davis11.42a (.5)Roseville
40.10Blake Hennesay11.42a (.6)Santa Margarita
41.12Kelepi Lataimua11.42a (.5)Junipero Serra
42.12Maxx Lewis11.43a (1.7)Santa Margarita
43.12Tyran Daniels11.55a (.6)Downey
44.12Austin Cox11.58a (.6)Palo Alto
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mason Mitchell48.46aSanta Margarita
2.11Jordan Tillis48.83aFranklin (EG)
3.12Kameron Jones49.07aBishops
4.11Myles Ellis49.16aAntelope
5.12Alec Foster49.49aGranada
6.11Adrian Aguirre49.51a PRAntioch
7.12Josef Polk49.67a PRLinden
8.10Miles Duncan49.82aDeer Valley
9.11Sam Pica49.82aValencia (Valencia)
10.12Adam Winding50.06aHeritage (Brentwood)
11.12Garrett Cardoza50.08aWhitney
12.12Nick Gill50.08aVanden
13.12Jon Small50.10aDel Oro
14.12Tyson Miller50.12aSan Marcos
15.12Isaiah Matthews50.13aSacramento
16.12Cameron James50.47aSt Mary's College
17.12Dante Love50.50a PRRiver Valley
18.11Joe Oard50.50aSan Lorenzo Valley
19.11Andres Reynoso50.62a SRConcord
20.11Isaiah Smith50.93aMaria Carrillo
21.12Liam Knight50.96aFoothill (Pleasanton)
22.11Harry Brown50.98aSt Mary’s
23.12Jeff Cho51.04aBella Vista
24.12Josh Limlingan51.06aSan Leandro
25.10Max Glasser51.06aMarin Catholic
26.12Rontavist Williams51.38aRodriguez
27.12Dimitrius Peters51.41a SRSanta Margarita
28.12Nick Fondiller51.58aLos Gatos
29.9Jack Williams51.83aDel Oro
30.12Jacob Cervantes52.17aWatsonville
31.-Kyle Adafom52.50aKimball
32.12Cullen Eckert52.50aScotts Valley
33.10Titus Martinez53.03aPleasant Grove
34.12Jalen Evers-Threatt53.09aDeer Valley
35.12Sam Tarasow53.12a SRDougherty Valley
36.11Conrad Raymond53.61aSan Marin
37.12Alan Friedman54.95a SRNovato
38.11Nick Englesby55.35aLincoln (S)
--12Charlie GeavesDQLos Gatos
--12Jim SussenguthDQLynbrook
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Ethan Hessl51.4h PRDavis
12Ashanti McFarland52.5hMerced
12Isaac Oren53.4h PRGalena
12Gabe Cheek53.8hWest Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Dunne1:50.53aSan Clemente
2.12Willie Hall1:51.76aDavis
3.11Benjamin Micallef1:52.48aBellarmine Prep
4.12Daniel Ambriz1:53.28a PRMerced
5.12Alec Woodson1:53.84a PRArmijo
6.11Xavier Weaver1:53.88a SRFranklin (EG)
7.11Niki Moore1:55.31aCampolindo
8.12Logan Spodobalski1:55.32aBishop Manogue
9.12Alex Liebscher1:56.52aPioneer
10.12Christian Gonzales1:56.57aMiramonte
11.12Austin Sommers1:56.93aElk Grove
12.12Travis Fleming1:57.01a PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
13.11Henry Fisher1:57.66aVista Del Lago (Fols...
14.11Andy Buchanan1:57.66aMilpitas
15.12David Phair1:57.84aCollege Park
16.11Nedu Ndili1:57.91aValley Christian-SJ
17.12Zach Baldwin1:58.01aWest Valley
18.11Andrew Thomas1:58.41aRedwood (Larkspur)
19.11Jose Cruz1:58.74aMcClatchy
20.10Kyler Spindola1:59.24aLeigh
21.12Ben Williams1:59.74aBurlingame
22.12Brayden Leach2:00.55aRoseville
23.11Willie Mein2:01.10aSt Joseph Notre Dame
24.12Carson Kimball2:01.56a SRMaria Carrillo
25.11Braxton Rico2:05.29aSt Francis Central C...
26.12Alec Hastings2:15.95aTokay
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Willie Hall1:55.0h SRDavis
12Zach Baldwin1:59.7hWest Valley
10John Hagerman2:02.3h SRMerced
12Karl Hall2:03.6h SRGalena
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Nick Borowsky3:07.6h PRDavis
10McKennion Melton3:17.1h PRGalena
11Chris Meeder3:19.1h PRWest Valley
12Julian Johnson3:19.5h PRMerced
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Daniel Ambriz4:17.0h PRMerced
12Kellen Browning4:20.2h PRDavis
12Andrew Dobrowski4:35.2h PRGalena
12Donald Leedy4:37h PRWest Valley
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eduardo Herrera4:11.41aMadera South
2.12Brody Smith4:12.81aCody
3.11Luis Grijalva4:16.57aArmijo
4.12Sean Kurdy4:18.15a SRJesuit
5.11Michael Vernau4:18.24aDavis
6.11Hayden Dressel4:18.69aMt Spokane
7.12Salem Bouhassoun4:19.67a PRMission
8.12Zachary Katzman4:20.24a PRSkyline
9.12Kellen Browning4:20.31a PRDavis
10.12Nick Borowsky4:20.55a PRDavis
11.11Elijah Horwitz4:21.32a SRStuart Hall
12.11Kent Slaney4:21.47aPalo Alto
13.-David Frisbie4:21.65a PRKennedy (Sacramento)
14.11Dylan Doblar4:21.90a SRBellarmine Prep
15.10Brian Schulz4:22.16a PREl Molino
16.10Alex Scales4:22.35a SRBellarmine Prep
17.12Joshua Zavala4:23.31a PRColony
18.11Miguel Villar4:23.38a SRMadera South
19.11Collin De Julio4:23.48a PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
20.12Ben Harper4:24.07a PRTrinity
21.12Nick Downs4:24.42a SRBishop O'Dowd
22.11Connor Lehl4:24.52a PRPunahou
23.11Neil Braganza4:24.82aDougherty Valley
24.10Robert Miranda4:25.30aMenlo
25.12Luke McCartney4:25.63a PRScotts Valley
26.12Logan Spodobalski4:26.59a PRBishop Manogue
27.11Derek Parker4:26.99a PRWoodcreek
28.11Luke Bricca4:27.37a SROak Ridge
29.11Tristan Miller4:27.58a SRMonte Vista
30.12Elijah Changco4:30.37a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
31.11Michael Ochoa4:40.00a SRMadera South
32.12Alec Hastings4:49.30a PRTokay
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eduardo Herrera8:15.01a PRMadera South
2.12Brody Smith8:19.04a PRCody
3.11Michael Vernau8:23.25a PRDavis
4.12Justin Robison8:31.34a PRLynbrook
5.11Miguel Villar8:31.75a PRMadera South
6.12Ian Hutchinson8:34.89a PRNewark Memorial
7.12Nolan Dozier8:46.75a PRAnn Sobrato
8.12Timothy Chrisman8:47.19a PRMonte Vista
9.11Jake Lange8:48.31a PRNueva School
10.12Logan Taggart8:49.61a PROakmont
11.10Zach Walker8:49.71a PRWillow Glen
12.12Jeremy Leary8:52.08a PRSir Francis Drake
13.11Daniel Maneloveg8:53.06a PRMonte Vista
14.11Jake Ritter8:53.76a PRGranite Bay
15.11Luis Ramirez8:55.88a PRBenicia
16.11Tre Lockwood8:55.93a PRGranite Bay
17.12Ben Harper8:55.97a PRTrinity
18.9Victor Ochoa8:56.40a PRMadera South
19.11Benjamin Holland8:58.15a SRJesuit
20.10Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau8:58.94a PRBellarmine Prep
21.12Guillermo Rivas8:59.48a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
22.12Alexander Olivero8:59.72a SRSt Francis (Mountain...
23.12Joshua Zavala8:59.99a PRColony
24.10Alex Scales9:06.09a PRBellarmine Prep
25.12Ariel Monsalud9:09.55a PRJames Logan
26.12Cameron Gaskell9:12.45a PRAcalanes
27.12Elijah Changco9:22.14a SRSan Benito (Hollister)
28.12Juan Gutierrez9:27.26a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Khalil Dorsey14.17a (1.4)Colony
2.12MacLean Conner14.21a (1.4)Pleasant Grove
3.12Sam Schubert14.46a (1.4)San Lorenzo Valley
4.12Isaiah Holmes14.48a (1.4)Oakmont
5.12Christian Brandt-Sims14.87a (1.4)Wenatchee
6.12Bailey Thayer14.99a (1.4)Los Altos
7.12Alexander Robie15.04a (1.4)Calaveras
8.12Devin Crummie15.17a (1.4)Milpitas
9.11Adrian Aguirre15.38a (1.4)Antioch
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Khalil Dorsey14.39a (1.2)Colony
2.12Sam Schubert14.48a (-.9)San Lorenzo Valley
3.12Christian Brandt-Sims14.52a (1.2)Wenatchee
4.12MacLean Conner14.53a (1.2)Pleasant Grove
5.12Isaiah Holmes14.71a (1.2)Oakmont
6.12Devin Crummie15.06a (1.2)Milpitas
7.12Bailey Thayer15.08a (1.2)Los Altos
8.11Adrian Aguirre15.12a (-.2)Antioch
9.12Alexander Robie15.12a (-.2)Calaveras
10.12Darius Carbin15.22a (-.9)Mt Pleasant
11.11Johnathan Shaw15.25a (-.9)Dublin
12.12Kele Mkpado15.35a (1.2)San Marcos
13.12Armon Plummer15.35a SR (1.2)Junipero Serra
14.12Michael Gonzalez15.65a (-.2)Lodi
15.12Andrew Cenidoza15.72a (1.2)Mt Pleasant
16.11Max Herrerias15.78a SR (1.2)Novato
17.11Isaki Wada-Law15.81a (-.2)Los Gatos
18.12Kendall Mcnair15.84a (1.2)Modesto
19.12Ryan Wiegman15.85a (-.2)Fortuna
20.11Isaac Regalado15.87a (-.9)San Benito (Hollister)
21.12Jacob Sellers15.88a (-.9)Marysville
22.12Deion Lightfoot15.94a (1.2)Kimball
23.12Nick Lemas16.05a (1.2)Golden Valley (SJ)
24.12Jared Nash16.08a (-.2)Del Oro
25.11Blake Rose16.18a (-.2)Archbishop Mitty
26.12Vincent Faylor16.28a (-.9)Saratoga
27.11Damion Pursley16.38a (1.2)Franklin (S)
28.12Victor De Los Santos16.68a (-.2)Fortuna
29.12Jakob Alesandro16.75a (-.9)Los Gatos
30.12Mason Chupka17.44a (-.9)Davis
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Hall54.37a PRJames Logan
2.12Josef Polk55.44a PRLinden
3.11Isaki Wada-Law56.04a SRLos Gatos
4.11Aaron Hanible56.37a SRHeritage (Brentwood)
5.12Armon Plummer56.86a PRJunipero Serra
6.12Andrew Cenidoza57.70a PRMt Pleasant
7.11Alex McDonald57.95a SRStuart Hall
8.12Ty Pearson58.08a PRPetaluma
9.12Ian Menk58.11a PRAmador Valley
10.12Michael Gonzalez58.30a PRLodi
11.11Max Herrerias58.38a SRNovato
12.12Brandon Reyes58.65a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
13.11Raul Steed59.36a PRBella Vista
14.12Shayan Lavasani59.61a PRMills
15.11Alex Carey59.74a SRDel Oro
16.11Davis Mullin59.81a SRSan Marcos
17.12Justin Baltau60.81a PRValencia (Valencia)
18.12Kyle Widman60.96a PRMonte Vista
19.12Aaron Lu61.09a PRCasa Grande
20.12Nick Lemas62.51a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
21.12Jacob Ramirez63.25a SRWoodcreek
22.11Isaac Regalado63.42a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
--11Kamil JonesDQLiberty Ranch
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 42.17aBellarmine Prep
2.Relay Team 42.21aSan Leandro
3.Relay Team 42.99aLaguna Creek
4.Relay Team 43.39aLos Gatos
5.Relay Team 43.51aSt Mary's College
6.Relay Team 43.63aPalo Alto
7.Relay Team 44.00aJames Logan
8.Relay Team 44.13aSt Mary’s
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Relay Team 42.44aSan Leandro
2.Relay Team 42.49aBellarmine Prep
3.Relay Team 42.88aSt Mary’s
4.Relay Team 43.05aSanta Margarita
5.Relay Team 43.41aLaguna Creek
6.Relay Team 43.43aPalo Alto
7.Relay Team 43.48aSt Mary's College
8.Relay Team 43.50aLos Gatos
9.Relay Team 43.61aJames Logan
10.Relay Team 43.61aMenlo-Atherton
11.Relay Team 43.62aGolden Valley (SJ)
12.Relay Team 43.63aSheldon (CA)
13.Relay Team 43.71aGranada
14.Relay Team 43.78aColony
15.-Relay Team 43.78aWill C. Wood
16.Relay Team 43.85aJesuit
17.-Relay Team 43.87aKimball
18.Relay Team 44.03aBella Vista
19.Relay Team 44.05aFoothill (Pleasanton)
20.Relay Team 44.19aMarin Catholic
21.Relay Team 44.20aDowney
21.Relay Team 44.20aLos Altos
23.Relay Team 44.24aSt Francis (Mountain...
24.Relay Team 44.35aHeritage (Brentwood)
25.Relay Team 44.44aRodriguez
26.Relay Team 44.63aValencia (Valencia)
27.Relay Team 44.73aCalaveras
28.Relay Team 45.18aFranklin (S)
29.Relay Team 45.22aDouglas
30.Relay Team 45.30aMonterey Trail
31.Relay Team 45.40aJunipero Serra
--Relay Team DQAntioch
--Relay Team DNFWhitney
--Relay Team FSTurlock
--Relay Team DNFValley Christian-SJ
--Tyler England
Kenneth McGloan
Kalin Camacho
Jahi Corbin
DQWoodcreek
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:21.87aBellarmine Prep
2.Relay Team 3:21.88aLos Gatos
3.Relay Team 3:22.49aSan Leandro
4.Relay Team 3:23.76aJunipero Serra
5.Relay Team 3:25.51aJames Logan
6.Relay Team 3:25.73aSanta Margarita
7.Relay Team 3:25.77aDel Oro
8.Relay Team 3:25.99aLaguna Creek
9.Relay Team 3:26.08aArmijo
10.Relay Team 3:26.58aSt Mary's College
11.Relay Team 3:27.74aFranklin (EG)
12.Relay Team 3:27.76aFoothill (Pleasanton)
13.Relay Team 3:28.19aPalo Alto
14.Relay Team 3:28.30aMenlo-Atherton
15.Relay Team 3:29.16aLynbrook
16.Relay Team 3:29.35aDavis
17.Relay Team 3:29.42aMilpitas
18.Relay Team 3:30.95aSheldon (CA)
19.Relay Team 3:31.09aSt Mary’s
20.Relay Team 3:31.22aGolden Valley (SJ)
21.-Relay Team 3:31.41aMaria Carrillo
22.Relay Team 3:31.44aValencia (Valencia)
23.Relay Team 3:31.55aTurlock
24.Sean McArthur
Derek Parker
Jorge Pena III
Junior Riar
3:32.56aWoodcreek
25.Relay Team 3:32.77aSan Francisco Univer...
26.Relay Team 3:33.14aSt Francis (Mountain...
27.Relay Team 3:33.51aElk Grove
28.Relay Team 3:33.86aLeigh
29.Relay Team 3:34.76aMonte Vista
30.Relay Team 3:35.11aDublin
31.Relay Team 3:36.63aAlisal
32.-Relay Team 3:37.20aWill C. Wood
33.Relay Team 3:38.08aSequoia
34.Relay Team 3:43.50aFranklin (S)
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 10:06.31aArmijo
2.Nick Borowsky
Ethan Hessl
Willie Hall
Kellen Browning
10:14.32aDavis
3.Relay Team 10:25.97aBellarmine Prep
4.Julian Johnson
Ashanti McFarland
John Hagerman
Daniel Ambriz
10:31.29aMerced
5.Relay Team 10:31.49aCampolindo
6.Relay Team 10:31.57aHeritage (Brentwood)
7.Relay Team 10:34.67aRedwood (Larkspur)
8.Relay Team 10:37.53aJesuit
9.Relay Team 10:38.51aPalo Alto
10.Relay Team 10:42.24aScotts Valley
11.Relay Team 10:43.46aLynbrook
12.Relay Team 10:44.15aSanta Rosa
13.Jorge Pena III
Junior Riar
Derek Parker
Robert Williams
10:45.95aWoodcreek
14.Relay Team 10:46.20aMonte Vista
15.-Relay Team 10:47.79aMaria Carrillo
16.Relay Team 10:48.36aCollege Preparatory
17.Relay Team 10:48.48aSan Lorenzo Valley
18.Relay Team 10:49.19aJames Logan
19.Relay Team 10:49.85aSt Francis (Mountain...
20.Relay Team 10:50.05aWest Valley
21.McKennion Melton
Isaac Oren
Karl Hall
Andrew Dobrowski
10:50.73aGalena
22.Relay Team 10:53.04aJunipero Serra
23.Relay Team 10:54.24aSheldon (CA)
24.Relay Team 10:54.89aSt Ignatius
25.Relay Team 10:56.97aLos Gatos
26.Joey Johnson
Ricardo Rios
David Colman
Senai Gebrehiwet
11:02.51aLeland
27.Relay Team 11:02.60aBella Vista
28.Relay Team 11:03.24aFoothill (Pleasanton)
29.Relay Team 11:03.56aMiramonte
30.Relay Team 11:04.54aLeigh
31.Relay Team 11:11.80aMadera South
32.Relay Team 11:14.57aSan Benito (Hollister)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Reinwald50-02.75 PRElk Grove
2.12Richard Atthowe45-02.50Bishop O'Dowd
3.12Bryce Rodgers44-08.00Menlo-Atherton
4.12Jarrison Ball43-04.25San Marcos
5.12Brendan Chau42-09.00Santa Teresa
6.11Ryan Romualdo42-02.25Bellarmine Prep
7.11Andy Maltz41-08.75Henry M. Gunn
8.10Mark Silverthorn39-08.00Granada
9.12Kevin Raja39-04.50Foothill (Pleasanton)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Invitational - Finals

1.12Jack Root53-00.25Oak Ridge
2.12Jack Gabbard52-10.25Vacaville
2.12Sepirini Togiai52-10.25Hayward
4.12Isaiah Strong51-01.50Junipero Serra
5.12Oliver Grajeda49-09.75Granada
6.12Tevita Lasike49-05.75Rodriguez
7.12Ngahe Mapa48-10.25Mills
8.12John Brydon48-09.00Acalanes
9.12Chris Kiley47-11.00Galena
10.12Reese Peterson47-01.50Vacaville
11.11James Jones46-05.25Roseville
12.12Will Smith46-04.00Willits
13.12Ethan Hardgrave45-09.75Bellarmine Prep
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Carrillo179-05Westlake
2.11Iffy Joyner165-04Pittsburg
3.11Jackson Morris161-03Albuquerque Academy
4.12Jack Gabbard158-08Vacaville
5.10Dominique Navarrette155-02El Capitan
6.12Namontte Grisby154-06Pittsburg
7.12Will Smith151-08Willits
8.12Jack Root150-05Oak Ridge
9.12Jacob Cornelio145-06Elk Grove
10.11Max Moore142-03Valley Christian-SJ
11.10Eric Werner135-08Granite Bay
12.12Delano Bell126-05Santa Rosa
13.12Jonathan Frias126-04Justin-Siena
14.12Tevita Lasike123-10Rodriguez
15.12Reed Salmon120-08 SRSanta Rosa
--11Tarab AnsariFOULLynbrook
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darius Thomas6-09.75St Francis (Mountain...
1.12Isaiah Holmes6-08.00Oakmont
3.11Jevin Kitchen6-06.00Fortuna
4.10Jake Grimsman6-04.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
5.12Myles Pruitt
6-04.00Monterey Trail
6.12Bailey Thayer6-04.00 PRLos Altos
7.12Quintin Mills6-04.00Galena
8.12Cullen Cornaga6-02.00Tokay
9.10Teaun-Tr'e Pierce6-02.00Pittsburg
10.11Ricky Vincent6-02.00Napa
10.12Elijah McDowell6-02.00Lodi
12.12Nick Lombardi6-02.00Carmel
13.11Isaias Hunter6-02.00Lathrop
14.10Reece Stratford6-02.00Scotts Valley
15.12Stephan Gelpi6-00.00Dixon
16.11Bradley Gehret6-00.00Monte Vista
17.11Jahi Corbin6-00.00Woodcreek
18.11Alex Sislo6-00.00Lasalle College
19.10Amire Green5-10.00Madera South
19.11Jason Kelly5-10.00James Logan
19.11Robert Holt
5-10.00Monterey Trail
22.10Jacob Waters5-10.00Galena
--12Devin RowlandNHMcKinleyville
--12Abraham MezaNHJames Logan
--12Jacari BeardenNHKimball
--12Chad NelsonNHWoodcreek
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Kartz15-06.25Granite Bay
2.12Esteban Suarez15-06.25South Pasadena
3.12Matt Hunt15-00.00St Francis (Mountain...
4.11Patrick Alexander14-06.00Washington
5.11Noah Hurley14-06.00College Park
6.11Ben Easton14-00.00Davis
6.12Michael Gonzalez14-00.00Lodi
8.12Joe Blakewell14-00.00Davis
9.12Justin Navarro14-00.00Mt Pleasant
10.9Samuel Wright14-00.00Lodi
11.12Tanner Johnston13-06.50Davis
11.11Kyle Henn13-06.50Soquel
13.11Jered Espanola13-00.25James Logan
13.11Quan Phun
13-00.25Monterey Trail
13.12Talon Galvez-Bennett13-00.25Junipero Serra
16.11Drew Robles13-00.25Granite Bay
--12Zayn LargentNHModesto
--11Lance HuberNHDel Oro
--12Randy PietersenNHElk Grove
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Holmes23-03.50 (1.7)Oakmont
2.11Sanjay Kettels23-01.25 (.8)St Mary's College
3.12Khalil Dorsey23-00.50 (1.1)Colony
4.11Jared Geredes22-08.50 (1.0)Los Gatos
5.12Darius Carbin22-04.50 (1.7)Mt Pleasant
6.12Ethan Hardacre21-10.75 (1.4)Sage Ridge
7.12Josef Polk21-08.25 (1.4)Linden
8.11Alex Sislo21-06.75 (.9)Lasalle College
9.12Jovon Woods21-06.00 (1.0)Franklin (S)
10.12Jovoni Johnson21-05.25 (1.7)Marysville
11.10Amir Alcorn21-04.75 (.8)Rodriguez
12.12Anthony Cable21-04.00 (1.5)Rodriguez
13.11James Hampton20-11.75 (1.1)Pleasant Grove
14.11Chibuikem Ohanele20-11.25 (1.1)Oak Ridge
15.12Ty Coloma20-08.00 (.7)Kennedy (Sacramento)
16.11Marquise Reid20-07.00 (1.0)Menlo-Atherton
17.12Tayvian Cunningham20-03.75 (2.1)Will C. Wood
18.12Elijah McDowell20-02.25 (-.8)Lodi
19.-VJ Obiajulu19-10.75 (2.6)Kimball
20.-Jairus Woodson19-09.75 PR (.0)Valley Christian-SJ
21.12Isaiah Knott19-08.25 (.7)El Capitan
22.12Ryan Wiegman19-04.25 (3.1)Fortuna
23.12Marcellus Jones19-03.25 (2.5)El Capitan
24.12Dhroovaa Khannan18-11.75 (2.3)Dougherty Valley
25.12Jacari Bearden16-07.75 (.6)Kimball
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Holmes47-05.00 (-1.9)Oakmont
2.12Darius Carbin47-01.75 (.6)Mt Pleasant
3.11Johnathan Shaw45-04.25 (.5)Dublin
4.11Ethan Westemeier44-04.25 (1.7)Acalanes
5.12Nahshon Wright44-02.00 (1.3)James Logan
6.11Jahi Corbin43-03.25 (-.5)Woodcreek
7.11Jalin Wiggins42-11.00 (2.2)El Capitan
8.12Derrick Lowry42-06.25 (.3)Will C. Wood
9.12Adrianne Bautista
42-04.25 (.1)Monterey Trail
10.12Ethan Hardacre42-01.25 (.6)Sage Ridge
11.12Jordan Kenison41-08.50 (2.4)Junipero Serra
12.12Amaana Yusuf-sada41-05.25 (1.4)Heritage (Brentwood)
13.-VJ Obiajulu41-04.50 (-.1)Kimball
14.12Joseph Robinson40-11.75 (.1)Placer
15.11Wilson Presleigh40-10.25 (.9)Shasta
16.12Brian Peck40-09.50 (-.5)Reno
17.12Jovoni Johnson40-07.75 (.0)Marysville
18.12Dylan Moreno40-06.25 (-.8)Nevada Union
19.12T.J. Trout-Lacy40-02.25 (.4)Watsonville
20.12Josef Polk39-11.50 (.6)Linden
21.12Lane Sotomayor37-09.50 (-1.0)Fortuna
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division III Arizona
County/Metro CA: Central
Sequoia/Sierra CA: Central
Central Conference CA: Central Coast
Northern Conference CA: Central Coast
Southern Conference CA: Central Coast
Coast CA: Los Angeles
Valley CA: Los Angeles
Bay Area CA: North Coast
Bayshore CA: North Coast
Coastal Mountain CA: North Coast
Humboldt Del Norte CA: North Coast
Marin Sonoma Mendocino CA: North Coast
Valley CA: North Coast
Div 1 CA: Northern
Div 2 CA: Northern
Div 3 CA: Northern
Oakland Athletic League CA: Oakland
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin
City CA: San Diego
Coastal CA: San Diego
San Francisco CA: San Francisco
Channel CA: Southern
Coast View Conference (CVC) CA: Southern
Foothill CA: Southern
Marmonte CA: Southern
Mt. Baldy CA: Southern
Orange Coast CA: Southern
Palomares CA: Southern
Rio Hondo CA: Southern
Trinity CA: Southern
5A Colorado
ILH Hawaii
1A Illinois
2A Illinois
3A Illinois
1A Nevada
3A Nevada
4A Nevada
5A New Mexico
AAA Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Pennsylvania
1A Washington
3A Washington
4A Washington
3A Wyoming