Team Results Management

Meet Info

InvitationalSeededRatedOpenRising Stars
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Seeded - Finals

1.12Marcus Parker10.82a (1.1)Centennial
2.12Michael Dean10.85a (1.1)Chaffey
3.11Myles Webb10.94a (1.1)Rio Mesa
4.11Roshard Williams10.95a (1.1)E. Roosevelt
5.12Charles Williams10.96a (1.1)Bullard
6.11Steven Arrington11.15a (1.1)Canyon (Canyon Count...
 

100 Meters  Open - Finals

1.12Devion Clayton10.69a PR (1.4)Silverado
2.12Trevor Reid10.78a SR (1.4)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
3.11Branden Smith10.84a (1.4)Paraclete
4.11Artis Seymore10.85a (1.3)Upland
5.11Nick Moore10.86a (1.3)Oaks Christian
6.10Asani Hampton10.87a (-.8)Yucaipa
7.12Jonathan Essien10.90a (1.1)Martin Luther King
7.12Dion Collier10.90a (1.1)Merrill West
9.12Jaylen Griffin10.90a (1.1)Point Loma
10.12Ahmed Amaar10.91a (1.4)Redlands
11.12Carlos Wedlow10.92a (1.4)Murrieta Mesa
12.11Rasaun House10.97a (-.8)Rancho Verde
13.11Alex Barnum10.98a (1.3)Harvard-Westlake
14.12Demarcus Joseph11.03a (1.3)Centennial
15.12Darius Smith11.04a (1.1)Ridgeview
16.12Sachiel Williams11.04a (1.4)Upland
17.10Jabriel Smith11.05a (1.1)John W. North
18.12David Hooks11.07a (-.8)Corona
19.10Antwoine Williams11.08a (-.8)Dorsey
20.12Jacob Gasser11.11a (1.4)Los Alamitos
21.12Junior Tovar11.12a (1.3)Orem
22.11Lance Dravis11.15a SR (1.1)Orange Lutheran
22.10Dallin Draper11.15a (-.8)Delta
24.10Izaiah Fields11.15a (1.1)Curtis
25.12Lorenzo Burns11.15a (1.3)Linfield Christian
26.12Lawrence Cairo11.17a (-.8)Central
27.12Ethan Chen11.20a (1.3)Adolfo Camarillo
28.12Joshua Valenzuela11.22a (1.1)Buchanan
29.12Christopher Shiley11.24a (1.3)Citrus Valley
30.11Eric Renfroe11.30a (1.3)Gahr
31.12Darius Phillips11.38a (1.1)Parkland
32.11Arrun Palacio11.40a (-.8)Dorsey
33.10Dalaan Green11.46a (-.8)Antioch
 

100 Meters - Ambulatory  Invitational - Finals

1.12Noah Lyles10.17a PR (1.2)T C Williams
2.12Antonio Mitchell10.61a PR (1.2)Vista Murrieta
3.11Cole Dubots10.65a PR (1.2)Vista Murrieta
4.12Tre James10.68a PR (1.2)Las Vegas
5.12Diego-William Isaiah10.78a PR (1.2)Serra
6.12Jordan Gibson10.78a PR (1.2)Pacifica (Oxnard)
7.12Diab Davis10.91a PR (1.2)Bishop Alemany
8.11Zachary Shinnick11.83a PR (1.2)Damien
 

200 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Noah Lyles20.48a (.0)T C Williams
2.11Isaiah Cunningham21.68a (.0)Rancho Verde
3.12Jordan Gibson21.92a (.0)Pacifica (Oxnard)
4.12Tre James21.94a (.0)Las Vegas
5.12Marcus Parker21.99a (.0)Centennial
6.12Caleb Ojennes22.22a (.0)Palmer Ridge
7.11Justes Nance22.41a (.0)Blair Academy
 

200 Meters  Seeded - Finals

1.12Marcel Espinoza21.99a (.1)Santa Monica
2.11Nick Moore22.07a (.1)Oaks Christian
3.11Roshard Williams22.10a (.1)E. Roosevelt
4.12Rashid Shaheed22.40a (.1)Mt Carmel
5.12Jaylen Griffin35.67a (.1)Point Loma
 

200 Meters  Open - Finals

1.12Charles Williams21.85a (1.0)Bullard
2.12Julian Gibson21.91a (1.5)Pacifica (Oxnard)
3.11Branden Smith22.21a (1.5)Paraclete
4.11Zion Bowens22.24a (1.5)Poly (Long Beach)
5.10Quoi Ellis22.29a (1.5)Mt Carmel
6.12James Jean22.40a (1.0)Weequahic
7.12Christopher Shiley22.40a (1.0)Citrus Valley
8.12Obasi Dees22.41a (1.0)De La Salle
9.12Johnathan Warren22.43a (1.0)Santiago (Corona)
10.11Steven Arrington22.44a (1.0)Canyon (Canyon Count...
11.12Eli Givens22.44a (1.5)Palo Alto
12.11Mahmoud Adams22.55a (1.0)Bullard
13.12Travis Farley22.57a (1.0)Maple Mountain
14.11Hunter Woodhall22.57a (1.0)Syracuse
15.10Devin Chandler22.58a (1.0)Upland
16.10Dominic Bentil22.60a (1.5)Lone Peak
17.12Brenden Schooler22.67a (1.0)Mission Viejo
18.9Naythn Scruggs22.70a (1.5)Central
19.10Jabriel Smith22.75a (1.2)John W. North
20.12Zakee Washington22.82a (1.2)Silverado
21.12Cahlil Hooper22.87a (1.5)Culver City
22.12Junior Tovar23.00a (1.2)Orem
23.12Tanner Tropio23.10a (1.2)Jesuit
24.12Lorenzo Burns23.43a (1.0)Linfield Christian
 

400 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Michael Norman45.51a SRVista Murrieta
2.12Josephus Lyles45.94a PRT C Williams
3.12William Allen47.16aPaul Laurence Dunbar
4.12Caleb Ojennes47.28aPalmer Ridge
5.12Austin Lietz48.00aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
6.12Mason Mitchell49.13aSanta Margarita
7.11Mahmoud Adams49.66aBullard
 

400 Meters  Seeded - Finals

1.12Connor Edwards48.81aChaparral
2.12Rashid Shaheed48.82aMt Carmel
3.12Amari Calvillo-Tatum48.87aDesert Pines
4.11Mark Nunez48.92aDorsey
5.12Skander Ballard49.28aSouth Lakes
6.12Zakee Washington49.39aSilverado
7.12Isaac Tillett49.44aSouth Summit
8.11Hunter Woodhall50.47aSyracuse
 

400 Meters  Open - Finals

1.12Keyon Riley48.52aServite
2.12Skander Ballard48.76aSouth Lakes
3.12Kameron Jones48.87aBishops
4.12Lorenzo Graise49.00aParkland
5.12Maxwell Bessard49.03aClovis West
6.12CJ Hicks49.10aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
7.11D'Angelo Gunter49.17aDel Norte
8.12Alex Schwedt49.25aMcQueen
9.10Randall Jubilee49.27aMcQueen
10.12Perry Christie49.27a PRUnion Catholic Reg
11.12Tyson Miller49.27a PRSan Marcos
12.11Jordan Tillis49.37aFranklin (EG)
13.11Sam Pica49.43aValencia (Valencia)
14.10Tyrees Moulton49.53aNorth Canyon
15.11Anthony Reyes49.58aElsinore
16.12Jerry Fitschen49.68aOrange Lutheran
17.12Jaylen Stamps49.69aDorsey
18.9kam Radebaugh49.70aOrem
19.12Spencer Eldridge49.81aJuab
20.12Justice Summerset49.85a PRMountain View Mesa
21.12Joe York49.86a PRNordhoff
22.10Tre Harley50.06aCentennial
23.12Garrett Cardoza50.10aWhitney
24.12Artis McCoy50.15aDesert Pines
25.12Makhai Husband50.16aPalisades Charter
26.11JaQuere Williams50.27aNeuqua Valley
27.12Thomas Rintoul50.32aPatrick Henry
28.12Jerone Jackson50.49aRedondo Union
29.11Lawrence Willis50.61aMira Mesa
30.12Nick Fondiller50.64aLos Gatos
31.12Braedon Dority50.71aBingham
32.11Jacob Avelino51.00aMountain View
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Invitational - Finals

12Mohsin Sabrin50.31a PRMartin Luther King
12Angelo Olmos51.1hAtwater
12Matthew Haase51.9hCathedral Catholic
11Ezequiel Gutierrez51.9hAtwater
12Alex Vargas52.0hAtwater
11Brian Stokes52.2hAtwater
11Jayson Maule52.5a SRArroyo Grande
11Dylan Salcido54.9hWhittier
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Open - Finals

12Rashid Shaheed49.55hMt Carmel
12Lucas Johnson49.75h SRMt Carmel
10Chase Clatterbuck51.56hMt Carmel
10Quoi Ellis51.90hMt Carmel
 

800 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Austin Tamagno1:50.93aBrea Olinda
2.12Willie Hall1:51.59a PRDavis
3.12Garrett Calhoun1:51.70a PRTimberline (Boise)
4.12Nelson Quintana1:51.97aGreat Oak
5.12Cameron Kunde1:52.06aNordhoff
6.11Benjamin Micallef1:53.01aBellarmine Prep
7.12Anthony Chaidez1:53.82aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
8.12Michelangelo Zavala1:53.88a PRWarren
9.12Daniel Ambriz1:55.45aMerced
10.12Curtis Threlkeld1:55.69aNorth Bakersfield
11.11Scott (Michael) Chalupiak1:59.61aGeorge McDougall
 

800 Meters  Open - Finals

1.12Xolan Brown1:52.47a PRRedlands
2.11Cameron Wyman1:52.64a PRBellarmine Prep
3.12Logan Spodobalski1:53.84a PRBishop Manogue
4.11Xavier Weaver1:55.36aFranklin (EG)
5.11Alex Barr1:55.46aScripps Ranch
6.12Brady DuPea1:55.69aSpring Creek
7.12David Phair1:55.77a SRCollege Park
8.10Elias Opsahl1:55.81aRedlands East Valley
9.12Christian Gonzales1:55.81aMiramonte
10.11Trevor Henry1:55.82aBishop Gorman
11.12Darren Wainer1:56.21aAgoura
12.10Kyle Pendleton1:56.27a PRSantiago (Corona)
13.12Brennan Lagerstrom1:56.54aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
14.12Andrew Best1:56.55a PRLyons Township
15.11David Moreno1:56.77aQuartz Hill
16.11Ethan Karlinsey1:56.78aInglemoor
17.12Andrew Suda1:56.86a SRTesoro
18.12Tim Corvese1:56.88aDamien
19.11Jarett Chinn1:57.08aPoway
20.12Josh Minnie1:57.31aEl Camino
21.11Chris Bianchini1:57.33aGlacier Peak
22.10Randall Jubilee1:57.50aMcQueen
23.12Niko Chapman1:57.58aUniversity City
24.11Musio Jimenez1:57.69aSunrise Mountain
25.10Ryan Bush1:57.89aTesoro
26.11Lenny Rubi1:57.94a SRGreen Valley
27.12Alex Vargas1:58.03aAtwater
28.12John LeBerre1:58.16aSouth Lakes
29.11James Espinoza1:58.22aPalmer Ridge
30.12Dallin Larsen1:58.24a SRDavis (UT)
31.12Tanner Utt1:58.43aFrontier
32.11Isaiah Robinson1:58.50aNeuqua Valley
33.12Dylan Barker1:59.22aLehi
34.12Jacob Onofrio1:59.61aCorona del Sol
35.10Peter Handy1:59.90aBakersfield
36.12Max Bailey1:59.92aBingham
37.10Noah Monroy1:59.97aMaranatha Christian
38.10Moises Medrano2:00.21aHighland
39.12Chase Wood2:00.42aFaith Lutheran
40.12Kyle Dickinson2:00.55aCrescenta Valley
41.12Casey Cruz2:00.86aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
42.11Isaias De Leon2:02.23aDe La Salle
43.12Cameron Brown2:02.51aPoly (Long Beach)
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Invitational - Finals

12Andrew Boebinger1:56.29a PRMartin Luther King
12Dylan Brenk2:02.3h PRCathedral Catholic
12Bryan Lopez2:07.8h PRWhittier
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Seeded - Finals

10Luis Jazo1:58.09a SRArroyo Grande
11Brigham Dalebout2:04.6a PRArroyo Grande
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Invitational - Finals

11Christian Ricketts3:11.5a PRArroyo Grande
12Daniel G. Gonzalez3:13.33a PRMartin Luther King
11Hank Tadeusiak3:17.9hCathedral Catholic
12Raymond Segura3:18.0h PRWhittier
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Invitational - Finals

12Tyler Janes4:12.91a PRMartin Luther King
12Tyler Janes4:17.13aMartin Luther King
11Trad Berti4:19.08a PRPaso Robles
12Gannon Chamberlain4:25.5a PRPaso Robles
12Joshua Potter4:26.4a PRPaso Robles
11Michael Robinson4:26.4h PRCathedral Catholic
11Luis Armendariz4:27.45a PRPaso Robles
12Daniel G. Gonzalez4:28.77a PRMartin Luther King
10Sebastian Bautista4:32.6h PRWhittier
12Michael Robinson4:34.29a SRMartin Luther King
9Andrew Martinez4:35.61a PRAyala
12Mark Werley4:36.45a PRMartin Luther King
12Gabriel Cantu4:38.09a PRAyala
10Zach Arias4:38.19a PRAyala
12Nik Vettikattu4:39.63a SRAyala
 

1 Mile  Invitational - Finals

1.12Connor Dunne4:09.45aSan Clemente
2.11Patrick Parker4:09.87aAmerican Fork
3.11McKay Johns4:10.37a PRAmerican Fork
4.12Chance Lamberth4:12.60aCanyon (Anaheim)
5.12Connor McCue4:13.14a PRAurora (West Aurora)
6.11Talon Hull4:14.50a PRWeber
7.12Phillip Rocha4:17.61a SRArcadia
8.12Logan MacKay4:19.04aDavis (UT)
9.12Adam Haynes4:26.17a PRBingham
 

1 Mile  Seeded - Finals

1.12Connor Madell4:18.54aLyons Township
2.12Gavin Bradley4:19.14a PRAyala
3.11Isaac Green4:19.46a SRMonarch
4.11Kent Slaney4:20.36a PRPalo Alto
5.12Justin Robison4:20.84a SRLynbrook
6.12Colter Blanchard4:21.13aDavis (UT)
7.10Jack Landgraf4:21.21a PRDana Hills
8.11Haden Penrod4:22.75a SRSpringville
9.12Alec Woodson4:24.57aArmijo
10.12Cade Burks4:25.26aPerry
11.12Andrew Witt4:25.37a PRBuena
 

1 Mile  Open - Finals

1.11Anthony Ocegueda4:18.60a PRReed
2.11Vince Zona4:19.98aLyons Township
3.12Robbie Santoyo4:20.84aBishop Amat
4.12Jared Borowsky4:21.05a PRLincolnshire (Steven...
5.12Matt McDonald4:21.08a PRAir Academy
6.12Elliott Miller4:21.60a PRCheyenne Central
7.12Chase Wood4:21.87a PRFaith Lutheran
8.12Bryce Ferguson4:21.96a PRDavis (UT)
8.12Tracen Warnick4:21.96a PRRiverton
10.12Jarod Dias4:22.73a PRVista
11.12Daniel Salazar4:22.83a PRCovina
12.11Elijah Horwitz4:23.55aStuart Hall
13.11Neil Braganza4:23.63a SRDougherty Valley
14.12Isaiah Lozano4:23.67a PRSt. Bonaventure
15.11Simeon Paul4:24.39a PRMt Carmel
16.12Ben Harper4:24.52aTrinity
17.12Andrew Stafford4:24.81a PRMorro Bay
18.11Ezra Sotelo4:25.35a SRSt. John Bosco
19.12Paxton Smith4:25.82a PRMountain Vista
20.12Michael Garcia4:25.91a PRGreat Oak
21.12Juan Ambriz4:26.29a PRJohn W. North
22.12Pedro Cruz-Penaloza4:26.68a PRArvin
23.12Tom Robey4:26.83a PRLas Lomas
24.12Tristan Houser4:27.07aTahoma
25.11Adam Wood4:27.46a PRHerriman
26.12Ryan Jones4:27.72a PRGreat Oak
27.12Tanner Layton4:28.37aCarlsbad
28.11Carlos MartinDelCampo4:28.37a SRMonroe
29.11Giovanni Orellana4:28.48a SRBrea Olinda
30.12Austin Rogers4:28.60a PRGreen Valley
31.11Wesley Bowen4:28.85aGreat Oak
32.11Carlos De La Torre4:28.92a PRPatriot
33.12Eric Lambert4:29.37a PRCedar City
34.11David Moreno4:29.72a SRQuartz Hill
35.12Elijah Changco4:31.48aSan Benito (Hollister)
36.11Ben Tiber4:31.81a SRGranada Hills
37.12Alex Hernandez4:37.83a SRValhalla
 

1 Mile  Rising Stars - Finals

1.9Daniel White4:18.82a PRSan Juan Hills
2.10Shane Henderson4:19.06a PRStar Valley
3.10Moises Medrano4:21.36a SRHighland
4.10Timothy Sterkel4:21.75a PRWest Ranch
5.10Robert Miranda4:23.25a SRMenlo
6.10Kevin Mcnulty4:23.26a PRBrea Olinda
7.10Ronaldo Delgado4:23.57a PRCaruthers
8.10Zach Walker4:24.67a PRWillow Glen
9.10Colby Corcoran4:24.75a PRSt. John Bosco
10.10Addison Hedges4:25.43a PRWeber
11.10Edgard Villa4:26.93a PRVista Murrieta
12.10Preston Pope4:27.08a PRWest Ranch
13.10Bryan Llopis4:27.47a PRTrabuco Hills
14.10Isaiah Labra4:29.02aBonita Vista
15.9Lars Mitchel4:31.39a SRHuntington Beach
16.10Brandon Barclay4:36.20a PRBonneville
 

3200 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.11Casey Clinger8:50.70a SRAmerican Fork
2.12Jon Davis8:51.17a PRFithian (Oakwood)
3.12Jack Van Scoter8:51.32a PRFlintridge Prep
4.11Callum Bolger8:51.58a SRSan Luis Obispo
5.12Ben Veatch8:54.06a SRCarmel
6.11Cooper Teare8:54.14aSt Joseph Notre Dame
7.12Eduardo Herrera8:55.01a PRMadera South
8.12Devin Meyrer8:59.17a PRLafayette (Wildwood)
9.12Cole Spencer8:59.42aGreat Oak
10.12Paul Luevano8:59.57a PRVenice
11.12Mason Coppi8:59.85aDana Hills
12.11Luis Grijalva9:00.02aArmijo
13.12Isaac Cortes9:00.28a PRGreat Oak
14.12Garek Bielaczyc9:00.60a PREast
15.12Spencer Dodds9:01.60aGreat Oak
16.12Jacob Ogden9:02.08a SRDana Hills
17.12Jake Perrin9:02.49a PRFlathead
18.12Andrew Burkhardt9:03.18aJ Serra Catholic
19.11Michael Vernau9:03.45aDavis
20.11Blake Evertsen9:04.22a PRHinsdale (Central)
21.12Paul Roberts9:05.82a PRLyons
22.12Jack Yearian9:06.29aBellarmine Prep
23.12Ryan Tate9:06.36aSaugus
24.12Murimi Nyamu9:06.97a PRForest Grove
25.11Miguel Villar9:07.27aMadera South
26.12Justin Janke9:07.45aNorth Central
27.12Kevin Murray9:12.31a SRCharter School of Wi...
28.12Kenny Kneisel9:14.65aMount Tabor
29.12Cole Hoff9:15.15aAgoura
30.12Garrett Reynolds9:24.46aVentura
 

3200 Meters  Seeded - Finals

1.12Nick Laccinole9:06.04a PRInglemoor
2.12Connor Arnell9:07.59a PRLehi
3.12Dylan Scarsone9:08.35a PRCanyon (Anaheim)
4.11Travis Feeny9:09.27a SROgden
5.12Allen Siegler9:09.49a PRUniversity City
6.12Connor Horn9:09.72a PRNeuqua Valley
7.12Chris Henry9:11.15a PRLaramie
8.12Kaeo Kruse9:11.37a PRKamehameha
9.12Sean Kurdy9:11.38aJesuit
10.11Joe Benson9:11.84a PRTimpanogos
11.11Caleb Pottorff9:11.85a SRLincoln Park Academy
12.12Robert Franklin9:12.18a PRPalos Verdes
13.10Cameron Ponder9:12.24aMount Tabor
14.11Garrett Barton9:13.42aOgden
15.12Salem Bouhassoun9:13.78aMission
16.12Johnathon Bay9:13.89a PRGolden Valley (SO)
17.11Denver Perry9:14.34a SRBonneville
18.10Ryan Raff9:14.83a SRLehi
19.11Ryan Renken9:15.46aClaremont
20.12Ethan Field9:17.29a PRSky View
21.12Aidan Reed9:17.60aHelena
22.12Jared Borowsky9:21.77aLincolnshire (Steven...
23.11Camren Todd9:29.61a SRDavis (UT)
24.12Ryan Painter9:56.19aWest Ranch
25.12Roberto Aguilera10:01.65aFerndale
 

3200 Meters  Rated - Finals

1.12Gavin Parpart9:09.16a PRInglemoor
2.11Zachary Ericksen9:09.39a SRLone Peak
3.12Jamison Wilkes9:12.68a PRLone Peak
4.10Danny Kilrea9:12.90a SRLyons Township
5.12Brian Schulz9:12.92a PREl Molino
6.12Nick Downs9:13.87a PRBishop O'Dowd
7.11Anthony Ocegueda9:14.76a SRReed
8.11Scott Anderson9:15.24a PRNeuqua Valley
9.12Luc Hagen9:16.47a PRAir Academy
10.12David Frisbie9:16.53a PRJohn F. Kennedy (Fre...
11.12Timothy Chrisman9:16.93aMonte Vista
12.12Ian Hutchinson9:17.55a PRNewark Memorial
13.10Raymon Ornelas9:18.09aE. Roosevelt
14.11Soren Knudsen9:18.42aMinooka
15.12Philip Thomas9:18.50a PRCrescenta Valley
16.10Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos9:19.10aCathedral Catholic
17.12Logan Taggart9:19.36a PROakmont
18.12Hector Garcia9:20.24aMarshall
19.12Peter Hogan9:20.36a PRBishop Blanchet
20.12Alex Glavin9:20.94a PRCollege Preparatory
21.12Wyatt Baxter9:21.99aSimi Valley
22.12Adrian Diaz9:23.28aBishop Amat
23.11Hunter Clark9:23.65aDos Pueblos
24.12Logan Grove9:23.92aAgoura
25.12Carter Christman9:24.00aTesoro
26.11Thomas Heaps9:27.51a PRLehi
27.12Adam Jensen9:28.31a PRLone Peak
28.12Jack Stovitz9:29.01aHarvard-Westlake
29.12Colton Rimann9:33.41a PRDavis (UT)
30.11Jake McEneaney9:37.34a SRNeuqua Valley
 

3200 Meters  Open - Finals

1.12Joseph Simmons9:15.44a PRAmerican Fork
2.12Jacob Branch9:16.71aQuartz Hill
3.11Hociel Landa9:17.59a SRBrophy College Prep
1.10James Mwaura9:17.73aLincoln
4.12Paxton Smith9:17.94a PRMountain Vista
5.12Stefan Bradley9:18.23a PRSan Ramon Valley
6.12Robbie Santoyo9:19.50a SRBishop Amat
7.12Zachary Katzman9:19.91aSkyline
8.10Carlos Carvajal9:21.62aGreat Oak
9.11Luke Mason9:22.34aBrophy College Prep
10.12Alex Keeble9:23.14aMahomet-Seymour
2.11Brendan Jones9:23.38aJesuit
11.11Charlie Sherman9:23.74aLoyola
3.10Colin FitzGerald9:24.00a SRCrescenta Valley
12.11Christian Ricketts9:25.03aArroyo Grande
4.12Burak Tufekci9:25.11aRancho Bernardo
13.12Kellen Browning9:25.29a PRDavis
5.11Benjamin Holland9:25.48aJesuit
1.12Graeme Schroeder9:25.58aTahoma
14.12Bryan Hird9:25.68a PRRocky Mountain
15.10Justin Hazell9:26.25aEl Camino Real
6.11Anirudh Surapaneni9:26.30aDublin
16.11Adam Wood9:26.56a SRHerriman
7.10Isaiah Labra9:26.67a PRBonita Vista
8.10Drew Burns9:27.20aBrophy College Prep
17.12Jacob Toller9:27.29a PRMountain View Mesa
18.11Frasier Williamson9:27.37a SRDavis (UT)
9.11Timothy Wells9:28.00a SRBurroughs (Burbank)
10.12Elijah Orr9:28.31a PRHuntington Beach
19.12Lucas Jackson9:28.36a SRSanta Monica
2.10Evan Pattinelli9:28.53a SRFlintridge Prep
20.12Charlie Pope9:28.79aTorrey Pines
21.11Jose Carlos de Jesus9:29.34aSan Clemente
22.12Ben Harper9:29.50aTrinity
3.12Nikhil Poole9:29.55aFlintridge Prep
11.11Nicholas Hernandez9:30.30aMadera South
23.11Beau Prince9:30.69aSage Creek
24.12Juan Ambriz9:31.00aJohn W. North
25.10Samuel Boone9:31.01aMt Carmel
4.11Cameron Botten9:31.19a SRRoyal
12.12Leo Skellenger9:31.27a PRGranada
13.11Henry Weisberg9:31.34a SRMcQueen
14.11Hank Tadeusiak9:31.36a PRCathedral Catholic
15.11Matt Ward9:31.63a SRDavis (UT)
16.10Gavin Hoffpauir9:32.43aConroe The Woodlands
17.10Jacob Korgan9:33.80aGreat Oak
26.12Austin Rogers9:33.85aGreen Valley
5.12Julian Romero9:33.89aCalifornia (Whittier)
18.12Peter Costanzo9:33.90a SREdison (HB)
27.11Dalton Tanner9:33.91aCanyon (Anaheim)
6.12Patrick Cummings9:34.14a PRJesuit
19.12Jacob Emeterio9:34.50a PRArroyo Grande
20.12Blake Salvador9:34.63a PRFort Collins
7.11Angel Aguirre9:34.75aCalifornia (Whittier)
28.11Neil Braganza9:35.21aDougherty Valley
8.12Liam Cox9:35.44a PRPalmer Ridge
21.11Tre Lockwood9:36.63aGranite Bay
9.10Dawson Besst9:36.85aTahoma
10.12Ravi Sharma9:37.07a PRArcadia
22.11Jake Ritter9:37.07aGranite Bay
11.11Tanner Dutchover9:37.61aYucaipa
12.10Shayan Zarrin9:37.94a PRMountain Vista
23.12Joseph Krafsur9:38.30a PRFort Collins
24.12Joshua Litwiller9:39.65aLa Costa Canyon
13.12Noah Johnson9:40.48aEl Camino
29.12Johnny Jimenez9:40.62aSanta Ynez
25.12Elijah Changco9:40.80aSan Benito (Hollister)
14.12Alex Fu9:40.91a PRMountain Vista
15.12Ryan Currie9:41.27a PRMountain Vista
26.10Trevor Woodward9:41.29aCentennial (Corona)
16.12Daniel Tumblin9:41.47a PRDavis (UT)
17.11Chris Avila9:42.16a SRCharter School of Wi...
18.11Anthony Ruiz9:42.55aGreat Oak
19.11Joshua Romine9:42.67a SRMountain Vista
27.12Cesar Bermudez9:43.30aSierra Vista
20.10Britain Reynolds9:43.40aValencia (Valencia)
21.11Michael Hinckley9:43.81a PRLehi
28.9Daniel Rubin9:44.81aSage Creek
22.11Daniel Maneloveg9:45.70aMonte Vista
23.11Brigham Halverson9:45.85a SRDavis (UT)
24.10Stefen Rasmuson9:45.86aMira Mesa
29.12Jacob Meyer9:46.40aChicago (University)
25.10Christian Wehrli9:49.74aTesoro
30.12Bryce Ferguson9:50.09a SRDavis (UT)
30.11Elliot Hachac9:53.94aCosta Mesa
26.11Caleb Myers9:53.96aBrea Olinda
27.12Cole Arenz9:59.51a PRJesuit
28.11Austin Hinckley10:00.16a PRLehi
31.11Isaac Acosta10:16.42aLompoc
--12Duncan ReidDNFPalos Verdes
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Invitational - Finals

1.12Koty Burton13.81a PR (1.0)La Quinta (La Quinta)
2.12Julian Body14.18a (1.0)Jesuit
3.12Khalil Dorsey14.23a (1.0)Colony
4.12Alan Tantiwassadakran14.28a (1.0)Walnut
5.12Cameron Hurd14.39a (1.0)Trabuco Hills
6.12Ben Hibbert14.72a (1.0)Frontier
7.12Bijay Stephens15.08a SR (1.0)Fort Wayne Northrop
8.12Caleb Brown15.86a (1.0)Tahoma
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Seeded - Finals

1.11Cameron Samuel14.44a SR (1.2)Rancho Verde
2.12Paramveer Chohan14.53a (1.2)Buchanan
3.12Sam Schubert14.67a (1.2)San Lorenzo Valley
4.12Isaac Leppke14.71a (1.2)Dinuba
5.12Jaron Erickson14.92a (1.2)Davis (UT)
6.12Anas Fain14.97a (1.2)South Lakes
7.11Devon Scott-Ford14.98a (1.2)Peninsula
8.12Rakevion White15.30a (1.2)Mountain Pointe
9.12Jonathan Harvey17.93a (1.2)De La Salle
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Open - Finals

1.12Devon Alvarado14.55a (-.5)Rancho Buena Vista
2.12Derrick Griffith II14.56a (-.3)Cosumnes Oaks
3.12Isaiah Holmes14.59a (.9)Oakmont
4.12Chance Kuehnel14.71a (-.5)Sage Hill
5.11Ethan Turner14.85a PR (.9)Foothill (Bakersfield)
6.12RJ Hubert14.86a (.9)Moapa Valley
7.12Thomas Robillard14.87a (.3)Fort Collins
8.11Anthony Johnson14.89a (-.3)Poly (Long Beach)
9.12Ricky Rodriguez14.90a (.3)California (Whittier)
10.12Daniel Sun14.92a (.3)Woodbridge
11.11Adrian Aguirre14.94a (.3)Antioch
12.10Jaiden Woodbey15.12a (-.3)St. John Bosco
13.12Josiah Davis15.13a (-.3)Rancho Cucamonga
14.12Ryan Pench15.18a (-.3)Royal
15.12Kody Codner15.24a (-.3)Orem
16.12Devin Crummie15.28a (-.3)Milpitas
17.12Brandon Hill15.34a (-.5)Buchanan
18.12Kasin Pendergrass Anderson15.35a (.9)Jesuit
19.12Elias Ghazlani15.38a (.3)Fountain Valley
20.11Savon Scarver15.40a (-.5)Centennial
21.12Rydell Donato15.46a (-.5)Bear Creek
22.12Reid Lightford15.48a (.9)Esperanza
23.11Zack Nelson15.54a (-.5)Paraclete
24.12Christopher Capotosto15.56a (-.5)Simi Valley
25.11Johnathan Shaw15.56a (.3)Dublin
26.11Dillon Lay15.58a (-.5)Martin Luther King
27.12Hunter Simonsen15.58a (.9)Davis (UT)
28.11Kyle Sandoval15.59a (-.3)Servite
29.12D'Anthony Walcott15.64a (.9)Morse
30.12Romeo Corona15.68a (-.3)Southwest (EC)
31.12Cornelius Payne15.71a (.9)Mountain Pointe
32.11Raymond Yan15.71a (.3)Dinuba
33.12Allen Yun15.77a (.3)Del Norte
34.11Jose Rubio15.97a (.3)Los Alamitos
35.12Nathaniel Belden16.06a (-.5)Ontario Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Invitational - Finals

1.12Julian Body36.68a PRJesuit
2.12Paramveer Chohan37.05a PRBuchanan
3.12Cameron Hurd37.26a PRTrabuco Hills
4.12Jonathan Harvey37.35aDe La Salle
5.12Koty Burton38.25aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
6.11Aidan Christensen38.38aLos Osos
7.12Bijay Stephens39.03aFort Wayne Northrop
8.12Tyler Lloyd40.32aJordan
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Seeded - Finals

1.11Cameron Samuel37.71aRancho Verde
2.11Anthony Easter37.75a SRE. Roosevelt
3.12Kody Codner37.99aOrem
4.12Daniel Sun38.66aWoodbridge
5.12Clayton Mackay38.93aTempleton
6.11Savon Scarver39.15aCentennial
7.12Josef Polk39.32aLinden
8.11Nathan Willoughby39.51aFountain Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Open - Finals

1.12Derrick Griffith II38.67aCosumnes Oaks
2.12Elijah Lily38.91aCajon
3.12Nehemiah Nash39.33a PRWoodbridge
4.11Isaki Wada-Law39.34aLos Gatos
5.12Emmanual Doe39.50a PRMountain View Mesa
6.11Ian Ward39.54aServite
7.12jalen Gill39.58aWoodbridge
8.12Ricardo Rodriguez Jr.39.91aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
9.11Jeremiah Ruger39.94aGreat Oak
10.11Devon Scott-Ford40.09aPeninsula
11.10Tyler Saikhon40.28aSouthwest (EC)
12.12Romeo Corona40.30aSouthwest (EC)
13.12Elias Ghazlani40.34aFountain Valley
14.12Jaron Erickson40.36aDavis (UT)
15.11David Washington40.49aLiberty
16.10Johnie Talamantes40.69aRed Mountain
17.11Kelton Johnson41.25aDavis (UT)
18.12Rakevion White42.08aMountain Pointe
19.12Diego Southard42.11aDana Hills
20.11Adrian Aguirre42.11aAntioch
21.12Reid Lightford42.20aEsperanza
22.11Qwintin Workman42.26aTemecula Valley
23.12Cornelius Payne42.46aMountain Pointe
24.12Nadeem Yamak43.56aSantiago (Corona)
25.11Quinn Williams43.84aMission Viejo
26.12Martin Swan43.97aBurbank
 

4x100 Relay  Invitational - Finals

1.Michael Norman
Antonio Mitchell
Cole Dubots
Ricky Adams
40.63aVista Murrieta
2.Leo Lambert
Tyler Asemota
Trevor Reid
Austin Lietz
41.76aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
3.Anthony Mullins
Alonzo Davis
Christian Shakir
Eric Renfroe
41.91aGahr
4.Relay Team 42.05aRancho Verde
5.TJ Packard
Naythn Scruggs
Lawrence Cairo
Stephen Garcia
42.24aCentral
6.Tyrin Wells
Devin Chandler
Artis Seymore
Geordon Porter
42.49aUpland
7.Berkeley Holman
Jared Harrell
Terrell Bynum
Re-al Mitchell
42.89aSt. John Bosco
 

4x100 Relay  Seeded - Finals

1.Relay Team 42.38aDorsey
2.Brandon McCarter
Jared Wilson
Garrett Cardoza
Malachi Turner
42.62aWhitney
3.Jesse Audelo
Nicholas Agbede
Colin Payne
Corey Payne
42.66aCathedral
4.Relay Team 42.67aMt Carmel
4.Quoi Ellis
Lucas Johnson
Tahjai Sullivan
Rashid Shaheed
42.67aMt Carmel
5.Blake Hennessay
Richie Caragao
Mason Mitchell
Maxx Lewis
42.84aSanta Margarita
6.Jordan Gibson
Julian Gibson
Thomas Duckett
Kamar Wilson
42.90aPacifica (Oxnard)
7.Braylen Williams
Paramveer Chohan
Joshua Valenzuela
Brandon Hill
43.22aBuchanan
8.Brian Barry
Diab Davis
Shacquille Dawkins
Marcel Myers
43.96aBishop Alemany
--Devon Buenrostro
Kyle Macauley
Troy Martig
Earvin DaSilva
DNFBellarmine Prep
 

4x100 Relay  Open - Finals

1.Chayvis Curry
Markelle Raymond
Mahmoud Adams
Charles Williams
42.44aBullard
2.Romello Milton
Savon Scarver
Tyler Reyes
Demarcus Joseph
42.75aCentennial
3.Austen Salcedo
Carlos Wedlow
Shawn Williams
Ryan Wade
42.75aMurrieta Mesa
4.Marcus McVea
Noah Gutierrez
Cameron Hudson
Devonte Sanders
42.99aEtiwanda
5.Jack Stafford
Anthony Palumbo
Christopher Capotosto
Jacob Toth
43.01aSimi Valley
6.Konstantin Zagustin
Scott Boylan
Cameron Roberson
Conor Bruce
43.10aGarces Memorial
7.Daniel Maturino
Xavier Steele
Jerry Fitschen
Lance Dravis
43.15aOrange Lutheran
8.Braxton Howze
Andrew Raspo
Trevor Farris
Tyran Daniels
43.15aDowney
9.Jesse O'Brien
Malik Moore
Antonio Quintanilla
Jaylen Griffin
43.17aPoint Loma
10.Marcus Ogamori
Dhahran Woods
Bernard Amofa
Daniel Kelly
43.21aBishop Montgomery
11.Xavier Hernandex
Julius Irvin
Keyon Riley
Keith Taylor
43.22aServite
12.Jelani McCall
D'Angelo Gunter
Thomas Mackey
Jaden Stokes
43.25aDel Norte
13.Christian Velasco
Dion Collier
Justin Velasco
Anthony Johnson
43.32aMerrill West
14.Branden Smith
Zack Nelson
Braxton Wilson
Allunzoe Jones
43.32aParaclete
15.Gil Jackson
Qays Mingo-Long
Nick Moore
Ben Raymond
43.33aOaks Christian
16.Daniel Tran
Izak Wall
Josh Benjamin
Robert Brooks
43.33aBrophy College Prep
17.Promise Akubue
Joshua Lisby
Maxwell Bessard
Zach Bethel
43.37aClovis West
18.Myles Gascon
Kevin Sager
Daniel Gaynes
Chris Muoghalu
43.41aNeuqua Valley
19.Blaine Riederich
Cooper Malerstein
Austin Wilson
Mike Cunningham
43.47aMarina
20.Isaki Wada-Law
Jared Geredes
Tyler Condensa
Nick Fondiller
43.47aLos Gatos
21.Jonathan Essien
Korey Parsons
Jaylen Moore
Saadiq Jennings
43.50aMartin Luther King
22.Evan Tafoya
Devion Clayton
Vernon Jackson
Zakee Washington
43.53aSilverado
23.Johann Wright
Mikel Barkley
Mamadu Mansaray
Justin Willis
43.54aGreat Oak
24.Xavier Bell
Trent McDuffie
Stephen Menzia
Titus Toler
43.55aMater Dei
25.Anferni Harris
Antwaun Woodberry
Rakevion White
Elijah Valentine
43.62aMountain Pointe
26.Olijah Griffin
Zack Taylor
Colin Schooler
Brenden Schooler
43.63aMission Viejo
27.Jamaree Johnson
Adam Knuff
Jalen Bryant
John Rea
43.64aCorona del Sol
28.Lawrence White
Darius Smith
Keonte Glinton
Shon Stephens
43.74aRidgeview
29.Diego-William Isaiah
Tyler Hall
Jermaine Houston
Deion Malow
43.75aSerra
30.Felix Cooper Adamo
Zakar Anthony
Michael Mccabe
Darrious Eaton
43.75aBakersfield
31.Malik Floyd-Stinson
Cameron James
Tamarick Pierce
Kameron Jackson
43.78aSt Mary's College
32.jalen Gill
Alex Young
Nick Nash
Daniel Sun
43.82aWoodbridge
33.Christian Gilbert
Malik Montgomery
Matthew Thompson
Noah Mowbray
43.82aArrowhead Christian ...
34.Brandon Abon
Jordan Velasquez
Javier Balderamos
Akeal Lalaind
43.88aClayton Valley
35.Timiebi Ogobri
Anas Fain
Eric Kirlew
Nikolai Waithe
43.92aSouth Lakes
36.Sean Becker
Ethan Abreau
Kai McChesney
Asani Hampton
43.97aYucaipa
37.Cody Rappoport
Joseph Romero
Trent Stimac
Zachary Weiss
43.98aRed Mountain
38.Relay Team 44.01aParkland
39.Relay Team 44.17aDesert Pines
40.Estefon Marrero
Tyrees Moulton
John Okwoli
Soloman Enis
44.19aNorth Canyon
41.Anthony Razo
Grant Kristoff
Trevor Houck
Alex (Luis) Perez
44.20aDamien
42.Curtis Price
Grady O'Donnell
Donovan Finn
Daniel Nwaogwugwu
44.23aChino Hills
43.Justin Davis
Andres Hermosillo
Brandon Payne
Anthony Reyes
44.24aElsinore
44.Phillip McElroy
Jaylin White
Richard Benson
Kollin Robertson
44.27aMorse
45.Bobby Poynter
Jzelun Johnson
Elliott Allison
Alex Chubb
44.31aCalifornia (San Ramon)
46.Ian Issa
Jacobi Hardy
Jaylen Bradley
Austin Elingboe
44.51aWilson (Long Beach)
47.Tre'Sean Bishop
Brandon Bains
Cyrus Habibi-Likio
Jordan Bains
44.51aSt Francis (Mountain...
48.Nathan Willoughby
Ashtin Fernandes
Jacob Garrett
Nick Malone
44.62aFountain Valley
49.Iasiah Issacs
Donovan Wilson
Terrence Robinson
Christopher Shiley
44.69aCitrus Valley
50.Relay Team 44.72aMonrovia
51.Devon Scott-Ford
Ulorinma Idah
Andrew Lachapelle
Noah Korotzer
44.89aPeninsula
52.Kamari Carter
Jamal Brinkley
Jacob Ricard
Johnathan Warren
44.94aSantiago (Corona)
53.Frederick Poindexter
Cahlil Hooper
Cameron Hooper
Samuel Robert
45.34aCulver City
54.Kyren Richardson
Nathen Francisco
Marcel Mims
Sambat Lim
45.54aJames Logan
55.David Jacobs
Jesus Butler
DaVonya Sheperd
Isaiah Knott
45.85aEl Capitan
56.Malachi Tolliver
Zion Bowens
Tariq Harness
Aaron Shampklin
45.94aPoly (Long Beach)
57.Daniel Stokes
Donald Green
Carter Henderson
Eugene Asabor
49.53aDiamond Ranch
--Taylor Pfaff
Jon York
Matt Farman
Alex Schwedt
DNFMcQueen
 

4x200 Relay  Invitational - Finals

1.Nicholas Agbede
Stefon Goudeau
Jesse Audelo
Renard Bell
1:27.66aCathedral
2.Brandon Carlin
Trevor Houck
Grant Kristoff
Zachary Shinnick
1:28.68aDamien
3.Austen Salcedo
Carlos Wedlow
Ryan Wade
Shawn Williams
1:28.95aMurrieta Mesa
4.Relay Team 1:29.70aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
5.Joseph Tyler
Jaylon Redd
Christopher Hill
Carl Chavannes
1:31.80aRancho Cucamonga
6.Ian Issa
Jaylen Bradley
Steven Camacho
Austin Elingboe
1:32.23aWilson (Long Beach)
7.Jonathan Harvey
Obasi Dees
Noah Williams
Dylan Scott
1:32.52aDe La Salle
8.Matt Tai
Kyle Mack
Zach Stadulis
Kobi Grant
1:33.13aRidgewood
 

4x200 Relay  Seeded - Finals

1.Tre Harley
Tyler Reyes
Demarcus Joseph
Savon Scarver
1:28.47aCentennial
2.Kameron Jackson
Cameron James
Sanjay Kettels
Tamarick Pierce
1:29.91aSt Mary's College
3.Jay Vone Bradford
Dominique Washington
Artis McCoy
Amari Calvillo-Tatum
1:30.05aDesert Pines
4.Jordan Jones
Randall Jubilee
Jon York
Alex Schwedt
1:30.73aMcQueen
5.Donovan Wilson
Iasiah Issacs
Terrence Robinson
Christopher Shiley
1:31.35aCitrus Valley
6.Garrett Obermeyer
Greyson Matalus
Bailey Rosenstrauch
Brandon Pappas
1:31.55aPalmer Ridge
 

4x200 Relay  Rated - Finals

1.Trequan Barnes
Lorenzo Graise
Kyndel Dean
Chris Hayes
1:28.87aParkland
2.Jacob Garrett
Nick Malone
Nathan Willoughby
Ashtin Fernandes
1:30.16aFountain Valley
3.Myles Gascon
Daniel Gaynes
Ryan Lukas
Chris Muoghalu
1:30.42aNeuqua Valley
4.Kaylon Chambers
Stephen Garcia
Naythn Scruggs
Lawrence Cairo
1:30.48aCentral
5.Bobby Poynter
Jzelun Johnson
Elliott Allison
Alex Chubb
1:31.84aCalifornia (San Ramon)
6.Lawrence White
Darius Smith
Amir Knox
Shon Stephens
1:32.98aRidgeview
7.Xavier Bell
Stephen Menzia
Trent McDuffie
Titus Toler
1:33.13aMater Dei
 

4x400 Relay  Invitational - Finals

1.CJ Hicks
Anthony Chaidez
Leo Lambert
Austin Lietz
3:17.41aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
2.Parris Samaniego
Ricky Adams
Antonio Mitchell
Cole Dubots
3:19.18aVista Murrieta
3.Dallas Cortez
Reggie Hughes
TJ Brock
Jordan Chin
3:19.76aChaminade
4.Relay Team 3:21.21aDorsey
5.Noah Strenn
Cameron Hurd
Noah Styffe
Jake Cuero
3:23.15aTrabuco Hills
6.JaQuere Williams
Isaiah Robinson
Ryan Lukas
Kevin Sager
3:23.39aNeuqua Valley
7.Alex (Luis) Perez
Grant Kristoff
Trevor Houck
Tim Corvese
3:27.15aDamien
 

4x400 Relay  Seeded - Finals

1.Obasi Dees
Jonathan Harvey
Noah Williams
Dylan Scott
3:17.71aDe La Salle
2.Alex Schwedt
Jordan Jones
Anthony Florez
Randall Jubilee
3:21.01aMcQueen
3.Garrett Obermeyer
Bailey Rosenstrauch
Brandon Pappas
Caleb Ojennes
3:21.21aPalmer Ridge
4.Relay Team 3:22.89aBakersfield
5.Hunter Lunsford
Derrick Griffith II
Pierre Scott
Julian Johnson-Millan
3:23.33aCosumnes Oaks
6.Skander Ballard
Nikolai Waithe
Timiebi Ogobri
John LeBerre
3:24.76aSouth Lakes
7.Charlie Geaves
Isaki Wada-Law
Tyler Condensa
Nick Fondiller
3:25.28aLos Gatos
8.Josh Benjamin
Ben Posorske
Cole Yandell
Robert Brooks
3:25.75aBrophy College Prep
--Kaelin Humphrey
Daveon Howard
Cameron Brown
Zion Bowens
DQPoly (Long Beach)
 

4x400 Relay  Open - Finals

1.Gabriel Avena
Michael Mccabe
Jakell Tomlin
Peter Handy
3:22.56aBakersfield
2.Chase Clatterbuck
Quoi Ellis
Lucas Johnson
Rashid Shaheed
3:22.65aMt Carmel
2.Relay Team 3:22.65aMt Carmel
3.Tre Harley
Demarcus Joseph
Elysha Jackson
Marvin Perkins
3:22.66aCentennial
4.Martin Swan
Noah Powell
Joey Miller
Josh Cantong
3:22.93aBurbank
5.Keyon Riley
Julius Irvin
Ian Ward
Kyle Sandoval
3:23.02aServite
6.Noriega Moffett
Scott Fitzpatrick
Jeremiah Testa
Armon Plummer
3:23.36aJunipero Serra
7.Christian Williams
Rafael Wilson
Darren Wainer
Shan Mahaarachchi
3:23.41aAgoura
8.Amari Calvillo-Tatum
Dominique Washington
Jay Vone Bradford
Artis McCoy
3:23.46aDesert Pines
9.Trequan Barnes
Lorenzo Graise
Kyndel Dean
Braxton Ford
3:23.52aParkland
10.Kyle Oden
Nitai Chun
Elijah Hodge
Austin Reynolds
3:24.57aLoyola
11.Relay Team 3:24.96aWilson (Long Beach)
12.Ashtin Fernandes
Nick Malone
Nathan Willoughby
Elias Ghazlani
3:25.15aFountain Valley
13.Teddy Jones
Justin Mahaffey
Casey Cruz
Koty Burton
3:25.62aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
14.Quinn Williams
Austin Osborne
Ethan Adams
Brenden Schooler
3:25.84aMission Viejo
15.jalen Gill
Alex Young
Daniel Sun
Nehemiah Nash
3:26.38aWoodbridge
16.Bobby Poynter
Max Matey
Joseph Mosquera
Jzelun Johnson
3:26.97aCalifornia (San Ramon)
17.Josiah Punay
Marcus Dean
Grant Senn
Lawrence Willis
3:26.97aMira Mesa
18.Steven Arrington
Connor Holcomb
Troy Chairez
Logan Kelley
3:27.16aCanyon (Canyon Count...
19.Sanjay Kettels
Kameron Jackson
Tamarick Pierce
Cameron James
3:27.38aSt Mary's College
20.Matt Bridgham
Jaron Moehlenpah
Cody Slawson
Saimon Georgari
3:27.53aPoway
21.Ezequiel Gutierrez
Alex Vargas
Brian Stokes
Angelo Olmos
3:27.90aAtwater
22.Nico Scarangello
Aaron Bronte
Drake Shafer
Miles Zoltak
3:28.24aThousand Oaks
23.Marquel Angelo
Patrick Washington
Cameron Henderson
Daveron Jackson
3:28.39aCarson
24.Derek Brajevich
Dimitrius Peters
Blake Hennessay
Mason Mitchell
3:28.67aSanta Margarita
25.Christian Elam
Carl Chavannes
Elliot Sanchez
Leonard Jones
3:28.85aRancho Cucamonga
26.Noah Holmes
Gerald DeLorie
Geoff Delorie
Austin Wilson
3:28.92aMarina
27.Tanner Utt
Juan (JJ) Flores
Garrett Bracket
Ben Hibbert
3:28.95aFrontier
28.Chasen Geisler
Fred Goodman
Nick Moore
Qays Mingo-Long
3:29.10aOaks Christian
29.Kaylon Chambers
Lawrence Cairo
Stephen Garcia
Naythn Scruggs
3:29.75aCentral
30.Ryan Sadjadi
Andrew Shao
Edward Choi
Jim Sussenguth
3:29.75aLynbrook
31.Sascha Delzepich
Benjamin Miller
Jack Fisher
Sean Neely
3:29.85aCorona del Sol
32.Jaron Erickson
Kelton Johnson
Jacob Moffett
McGyver Clark
3:30.97aDavis (UT)
33.Tyler Topham
Dakota Tidwell
Max Bailey
Braedon Dority
3:31.54aBingham
34.Andre Nieto
Fabien Franck Love
David Kirchmeier
Brenton Westbrook
3:32.03aMira Costa
35.Nathen Francisco
Joshua Hall
Robert Sprotte
Jason Kelly
3:32.35aJames Logan
36.Jeremiah Ruger
Hunter King
Nelson Quintana
Nick Kane
3:32.94aGreat Oak
 

4x800 Relay  Invitational - Finals

1.Brennan Lagerstrom
Kristian Ruegg
Mike Macias
Anthony Chaidez
7:53.83aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
2.Chris Hall
Nolan Ridgeway
Christian Lubrin
Nic Nelson
7:55.00aWilson (Long Beach)
3.Michael Martinez
Marcus Avila
Dylan Doblar
Alex Scales
7:55.31aBellarmine Prep
4.Ryan Wadhams
Farooq Tariq
Benjamin Tait
Ethan Comeaux
7:55.46aRedondo Union
5.Jordan Peacock
Gian Delfin
Aidan Johnson
Cameron Brown
7:55.63aPoly (Long Beach)
6.Ariel Monsalud
Chester Quero
Robert Sprotte
Joshua Hall
7:57.60aJames Logan
7.Matt Cohane
Corey Girard
Jack Kerin
Dylan Pappas
7:57.68aIndian Hills
8.Nelson Quintana
Tony Robinson
Michael Garcia
Alvin Yu
8:02.09aGreat Oak
9.Sergio Espinoza
Tom Engelbert
Max McGuire
Owen Bishop
8:02.88aClaremont
10.Rafael Wilson
Josh Pattiz
Jonathan Lee
Darren Wainer
8:03.65aAgoura
11.Colin Jensen
Michael Downs
Jaron Moehlenpah
Jarett Chinn
8:03.87aPoway
12.Andrew Taggart
William Baginski
Ben Zamboldi
Michael Thurston
8:04.35aRidgewood
13.Julian Thomas
Matthew Sanchez
Adan Castellanos
Alfonso Gabriel
8:07.21aWarren
14.Boris Zeissig
Nik Vettikattu
Alijah Maldonado
Gavin Bradley
8:10.26aAyala
15.Zeth Kleinmeyer
Andrew Suda
Slone Smith
Ryan Bush
8:11.88aTesoro
16.Raymon Ornelas
Jackson Taylor
Wayne Richards
Isaiah Madrigal
8:12.39aE. Roosevelt
17.Jason Spatter
Saul Gallardo
Uriel Medina
Enrique Villa
8:15.16aCorona
18.Kendrick Peterson
Steven Birch
Seth Blackwell
Daniel Peveler
8:15.52aBasic
19.Graham Eversden
Jacob Onofrio
Jamaree Johnson
Anthony Sarno
8:16.40aCorona del Sol
20.Caden Wiles
Zachary Wheeler
Kyle Hess
Gunnar Robinson
8:17.69aTrabuco Hills
21.Spencer Stewart
Derian Handfield
Moise Cook
Miguel Vargas
8:19.00aEisenhower
22.Armin Cardenas
John Jae Lee
Cameron Atin
Kyle Dickinson
8:22.21aCrescenta Valley
23.Donovan Miller
Jonah Brown
Andrew Ross
Isaac Delgado
8:27.21aVista Murrieta
24.Matthew Herrera
Jonathan Garcia
Ara Archbold
Adam Mansell
8:34.70aJunipero Serra
 

4x800 Relay  Seeded - Finals

1.Robbie Gleeson
Carter Dillon
Caden Foster
Ryan Currie
8:04.21aMountain Vista
2.Ethan Adams
Scott Loupe
Mathew Imler
Garrett Rexford
8:07.19aMission Viejo
3.Luke Orison
Jesse Holyoak
Jensen Lambert
Eric Lambert
8:08.41aCedar City
4.Andrew Hindson
Antonio Maggi-brown
Slater Solis
Kyle Pendelton
8:09.28aSantiago (Corona)
5.Chris Gray
Andres Delgado
Carlos Perez
Chris Franco
8:11.84aBeaumont
6.Gonzalo Chavez
Daniel Casillas
Angel Sahagun
Alex Ambriz
8:12.06aPacifica (Oxnard)
7.Joey Del Valle Rutherford
Marquise Holcomb
Elliot Sanchez
Cory Megna
8:12.81aRancho Cucamonga
8.Mitchell Massera
Tanner Smith
Christopher Rudfelt
Patrick Hickey
8:12.91aPonderosa
9.Jayson Maule
Luis Jazo
Tavis Cote
Christian Ricketts
8:15.19aArroyo Grande
10.Shane Henderson
Wesley Kallgren
Wyatt Peck
Asefa Wetzel
8:16.07aStar Valley
11.Noah Johnson
Avery Helgesen
Moses Crawford
Josh Minnie
8:16.36aEl Camino
12.Timothy Lam
Adonay Cortez
Adolfo Velazquez
Huong Ho
8:17.50aBaldwin Park
13.Chad Gibbon
Ryuya Souther
Drew Arguelles
Carson Albin
8:17.54aWoodbridge
14.Relay Team 8:19.03aMater Dei
15.Zach Stallings
Henry Weisberg
Jeremiah Lesniak
Nik Aguilar
8:20.16aMcQueen
16.Adriel Barajas
Vince Sarino
Tristen Somerville
Zachary Fuchs
8:22.57aServite
17.Brian Illes
Johnny Jimenez
Grehson Smith
Cody Hill
8:23.04aSanta Ynez
18.Alekos Mitchel
Curtish Cobrun
Hunter Smith
Lars Mitchel
8:26.66aHuntington Beach
19.Graham Newman
Trent Robinett
Beau Russell
Colin Schaub
8:27.39aOaks Christian
20.Tre Harley
Elysha Jackson
Dominic Roberts
Nicholas Hanson
8:31.48aCentennial
21.David Gonzalez
Kevin Gonzalez
Cameron Holland
Nathaniel Slaughter
8:33.23aBella Vista
22.Tyler Spicer
Kevin Mcnulty
Gio Orellana
Adan Villanueva
8:34.26aBrea Olinda
23.Jack Stovitz
Mason Rodriguez
Dustin Jones
Henry Roskin
8:36.08aHarvard-Westlake
24.William Hua
Noah Carr
Jacob Ferris
Tanner Grohmann
8:51.50aFountain Valley
--Arman Pabla
Dante Lucas
Ben Limsumalee
Garrett Balao
DQJames Logan
--Jose Gomez
Phillip Dorado
Josiah Punay
Grant Senn
DQMira Mesa
--Ezra Zuidema
Zach Serna
Thomas Davenport
Kyle Hart
DQCanyon (Anaheim)
--Iman Khadir
Andrew Lazelle
Wesley Bowen
Matthew Tibbitts
DQGreat Oak
 

4x1600 Relay  Invitational - Finals

1.Solomon Fountain
Cole Spencer
Isaac Cortes
Spencer Dodds
16:55.85aGreat Oak
2.Jack Landgraf
John Turner
Mason Coppi
Jacob Ogden
17:13.71aDana Hills
3.Matthew Henderson
Michael Butero
Matthew McClellan
Nick Hawley
17:14.65aConroe The Woodlands
4.Victor Ochoa
Miguel Villar
Eduardo Herrera
Michael Ochoa
17:31.91aMadera South
5.Ryan Raff
Collin Morrison
Thomas Heaps
Connor Arnell
17:32.86aLehi
6.William Hunsdale
Daniel Golden
Nicholas Enochs
Noah Wells
17:34.20aConroe The Woodlands
7.Danny Kilrea
Connor Madell
Matt Begeman
Vince Zona
17:36.18aLyons Township
8.Joe Benson
Gabe Prettypaint-Fechter
Brennan Benson
William Handley
17:37.11aTimpanogos
9.Aidan Livingston
Scott Anderson
Patrick Wolak
Connor Horn
17:37.54aNeuqua Valley
10.Jamison Wilkes
Adam Jensen
Justin Hartshorn
Zachary Ericksen
17:37.97aLone Peak
11.Gannon Chamberlain
Joshua Potter
Luis Armendariz
Trad Berti
17:38.42aPaso Robles
12.Tony Robinson
Ryan Jones
Wesley Bowen
Michael Garcia
17:39.28aGreat Oak
13.Yousef Baddour
Jorge Rodriguez
Rory Abberton
Carson Bix
17:49.80aWest Torrance
14.Jack Arnold
Preston Pope
Ryan Painter
Justin Sherfey
17:51.21aWest Ranch
15.Shane Martin
Jonathan Pinon
Alejandro Salinas
Preston Ortiz
17:52.65aLoyola
16.Tyler Janes
Michael Robinson
Mark Werley
Daniel G. Gonzalez
17:56.64aMartin Luther King
17.Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau
Matthew Richardson
Alex Scales
Dylan Doblar
17:56.89aBellarmine Prep
18.Henry Hall
Addison Hedges
Jacob Lee
Talon Hull
17:58.69aWeber
19.Logan Grove
Jonathan Lee
Dylan Majerus
Cole Hoff
17:58.93aAgoura
20.Giovanni Dal Canto
Zach Walker
Troy Dao
Sammy Eurle
17:59.08aWillow Glen
21.Michael Yaskowitz
Ethan Williams
Ty Garrett
Caleb Llorin
17:59.13aMira Costa
22.Luke Hilberath
Luis Chavez
Javier Maines
Brett Hickman
18:01.36aMission Viejo
23.David Roderick
Sean Gomez
Laykyn Branco
De'vyd Lawson
18:06.43aRedwood (Visalia)
24.Joey Del Valle Rutherford
Cory Megna
Darius Riley
Chris Weiland
18:16.61aRancho Cucamonga
25.Max Groff
Michael Biedebach
Clyde Ford
Adrian Vargas
18:19.23aEl Toro
26.Tab Backman
Tom Engelbert
Anthony LaMar
Jonah Evans
18:25.56aClaremont
 

4x1600 Relay  Seeded - Finals

1.Adrian Hernandez
Jose Melchor
Edgar Nunez
Salvador Capetillo
18:04.49aBaldwin Park
2.Uriel Medina
Jason Spatter
Enrique Villa
Saul Gallardo
18:13.48aCorona
3.Carter Dillon
Michael O'Sullivan
Shayan Zarrin
Ryan Currie
18:16.52aMountain Vista
4.Mario Salazar
Jesus Lopez-Martinez
Luis Barrera
Andres Mejia
18:17.65aIndio
5.Colin Stein
Matt Konopka
Brandon Hough
John Turner
18:17.89aDana Hills
6.Kyle Rossman
Matthew Madrigal
Ryan Tobin
Joshua Zavala
18:24.51aColony
7.Johnathon Bay
Alexis Romero
Ryan Stevens
Jacob Acosta
18:25.51aGolden Valley (SO)
8.Jacob Branch
Travis Cetti
Kyle McRoberts
David Moreno
18:26.09aQuartz Hill
9.Austin Che
Joseph Vasquez
Chris Lee
Anthony Segura
18:29.62aArcadia
10.Justin Eipp
Carlos Carvajal
Jacob Korgan
Alvin Yu
18:30.17aGreat Oak
11.Andrew Martinez
Nik Vettikattu
Gabriel Cantu
Zach Arias
18:31.52aAyala
12.Kyle Copley
Dalton Bourne
Jacob Aries
Julian Lasting
18:32.78aSan Juan Hills
13.Steven Fiumefreddo
Derek Barney
Tom Holster
Chris Corcoran
18:33.69aIndian Hills
14.Harrison Fox
Nick Elias
Andrew Zavala
Ethan Comeaux
18:34.48aRedondo Union
15.Cody Beeson
Adan Cruz
Nick Randazzo
Jordan Olson
18:35.51aVentura
16.Mathew Garza
Melecio Gonzalez
Marcos Mulato
Jose Rodriguez
18:47.35aMcFarland
17.Davis Butler
Ian Irish
Matthew Espinoza
Hunter Burczyk
18:57.57aPalos Verdes
18.Bret Henkel
Nathaniel LaSalle
Jaxon Clausen
Brendon Henkel
18:58.72aBella Vista
19.Daniel Perez
Gio Orellana
Kevin Mcnulty
Drew Apahidean
19:32.51aBrea Olinda
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Invitational - Finals

1.Jesse Audelo
Andres Woodruff
Nicholas Agbede
Stefon Goudeau
1:32.43aCathedral
2.Diamond Harrell
Reggie Hughes
TJ Brock
Jordan Chin
1:32.71aChaminade
3.Arrun Palacio
Charles Mincy Jr
Jaylen Stamps
Tyler Rambo
1:33.20aDorsey
4.Brandon McCarter
Jared Wilson
Malachi Turner
Garrett Cardoza
1:33.23aWhitney
5.Isaiah Greene
James Jean
Ihmir Marsette
Bashir Sanders
1:34.19aWeequahic
6.Gil Jackson
Ben Raymond
Qays Mingo-Long
Chasen Geisler
1:34.61aOaks Christian
7.Josh Benjamin
Izak Wall
Daniel Tran
Cole Yandell
1:35.01aBrophy College Prep
8.Devon Buenrostro
Earvin DaSilva
Troy Martig
Tommy Rocha
1:35.16aBellarmine Prep
9.Sambat Lim
Kyren Richardson
Nathen Francisco
Joshua Hall
1:37.68aJames Logan
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Invitational - Finals

1.Jacob Gasser
Jose Rubio
Holden Edmondson
Thomas Heib
3:26.36aLos Alamitos
2.Hudson Handel
Jesse Kuehn
Joe York
Cameron Kunde
3:27.08aNordhoff
3.Earvin DaSilva
Troy Martig
Kyle Macauley
Benjamin Micallef
3:27.42aBellarmine Prep
4.Matt Tai
Kobi Grant
Kyle Mack
Michael Thurston
3:29.88aRidgewood
5.Alan Salazar
Gabriel Moreno
German Robles
Carlos MartinDelCampo
3:33.79aMonroe
6.Obasi Dees
Noah Williams
Dylan Scott
Isaias De Leon
3:35.63aDe La Salle
7.Ian Issa
Jaylen Bradley
Chris Hall
Christian Lubrin
3:37.07aWilson (Long Beach)
8.Mikel Barkley
Justin Willis
Jeremiah Ruger
Nelson Quintana
3:41.54aGreat Oak
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Seeded - Finals

1.Timiebi Ogobri
Nikolai Waithe
Skander Ballard
John LeBerre
3:28.30aSouth Lakes
2.Jordan Jones
Jon York
Alex Schwedt
Randall Jubilee
3:29.35aMcQueen
3.Kevin Sager
Daniel Gaynes
JaQuere Williams
Isaiah Robinson
3:29.64aNeuqua Valley
4.Markelle Raymond
Charles Williams
Mahmoud Adams
Miles Orme
3:34.71aBullard
5.Dakota Tidwell
Tyler Topham
Braedon Dority
Max Bailey
3:36.57aBingham
6.Brenden Schooler
Olijah Griffin
Quinn Williams
Ethan Adams
3:40.70aMission Viejo
7.Juan (JJ) Flores
Garrett Bracket
Marcus Cornford
Tanner Utt
3:41.01aFrontier
8.Jamie Murry
Jarrell Green
Deviontae Daniels
Julian Thomas
3:44.14aWarren
9.Relay Team 3:47.71aClovis West
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Rated - Finals

1.Jacob Gasser
TreVion Ballard
Clay Green
Brandon Bandley
3:35.97aLos Alamitos
2.Elliott Allison
Alex Chubb
Jzelun Johnson
Travis Fleming
3:36.35aCalifornia (San Ramon)
3.Ryan Stevens
Joey Thompson
Cory Whitcomb
Spencer Cefalu
3:38.55aVentura
4.Charles Genslinger
Antoine Johnson
Arnie Quintanilla
Timo Sanchez
3:40.23aValley View
5.Colton O'Dell
Daniel Sun
Jeffrey Vu
David Yato
3:42.54aWoodbridge
6.Tamarick Pierce
Kameron Jackson
Cameron James
Donye Green
3:44.98aSt Mary's College
7.Hakim Williams
Robert Marquez
Daniel Lopez
Daniel Salazar
3:46.23aCovina
8.Nick Moore
Qays Mingo-Long
Chasen Geisler
Colin Schaub
3:50.85aOaks Christian
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Invitational - Finals

1.Andrew Boebinger
Daniel G. Gonzalez
Mohsin Sabrin
Tyler Janes
10:12.84aMartin Luther King
2.Colter Blanchard
Jacob Moffett
Logan MacKay
Camren Todd
10:14.88aDavis (UT)
3.Tony Robinson
Nick Kane
Nelson Quintana
Solomon Fountain
10:15.70aGreat Oak
4.Benjamin Tait
Jerone Jackson
Ryan Wadhams
Ethan Comeaux
10:15.89aRedondo Union
5.Colin Jensen
Saimon Georgari
Michael Downs
Jarett Chinn
10:20.99aPoway
5.Colin Jensen
Saimon Georgari
Michael Downs
Jarett Chinn
10:20.99aPoway
6.Nick Borowsky
Ethan Hessl
Willie Hall
Kellen Browning
10:21.69aDavis
7.Gio Orellana
Tyler Spicer
Kevin Mcnulty
Austin Tamagno
10:22.69aBrea Olinda
8.Tab Backman
Duy Tran Sampson
Sergio Espinoza
Ryan Renken
10:24.60aClaremont
9.Alex Scales
Kyle Macauley
Benjamin Micallef
Dylan Doblar
10:25.69aBellarmine Prep
10.Ricardo Cardenas
Josh Ngalima
Darvale Jackson
Juan Ambriz
10:29.84aJohn W. North
11.Wesley Bowen
Hunter King
Michael Garcia
Ryan Jones
10:31.14aGreat Oak
12.Christian Ricketts
Jayson Maule
Luis Jazo
Jacob Emeterio
10:34.17aArroyo Grande
13.Matt Konopka
Diego Southard
Thomas Wilfert
John Turner
10:34.67aDana Hills
14.Armin Cardenas
Kenny Kang
Kyle Dickinson
Colin FitzGerald
10:35.68aCrescenta Valley
15.Joey Del Valle Rutherford
Elliot Sanchez
Chris Weiland
Marquise Holcomb
10:36.54aRancho Cucamonga
16.Relay Team 10:39.45aSt. John Bosco
17.Kyle Hess
Nick Gurnard
Gunnar Robinson
Bryan Llopis
10:40.47aTrabuco Hills
18.Joshua Romine
Carter Dillon
Robbie Gleeson
Paxton Smith
10:45.35aMountain Vista
19.Justin Robison
Andrew Shao
Jim Sussenguth
Kevin Chacko
10:45.98aLynbrook
20.Miguel Vargas
Derian Handfield
Moise Cook
Spencer Stewart
10:48.18aEisenhower
21.Jaron Erickson
Frasier Williamson
Dallin Larsen
Bryce Ferguson
10:49.98aDavis (UT)
22.Zach Arias
Luis Cisneros
Boris Zeissig
Gavin Bradley
10:54.18aAyala
23.Caleb Llorin
Brenton Westbrook
Ty Garrett
Michael Yaskowitz
10:56.52aMira Costa
24.Nick Downs
Andrew Pike
Cole Kretlow
Owen Taffe
11:15.07aBishop O'Dowd
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Open - Finals

1.De'vyd Lawson
Sean Gomez
Wyatt Allen
Laykyn Branco
10:28.46aRedwood (Visalia)
2.Joshua Hall
Chester Quero
Ariel Monsalud
Jason Kelly
10:29.19aJames Logan
3.Aaron Alfaro
Larry Hudson
Jorge Gracian
Samuel Ayala
10:30.43aGahr
4.Julian Johnson
Ashanti McFarland
John Hagerman
Daniel Ambriz
10:31.29aMerced
5.Noah Anderson
Charles Terrazas
Sean Frescas
Dillon Beckum
10:33.18aBonita
6.Saul Gallardo
Jason Spatter
Enrique Villa
David Hooks
10:34.33aCorona
7.Stefan Bradley
Ben Dunlap
Eli Somers
Volney Spalding
10:34.96aSan Ramon Valley
8.Kyle Pendleton
Johnathan Warren
William Andrew Hindson
Marcos Milla
10:36.27aSantiago (Corona)
9.Matt Cohane
Corey Girard
Jack Kerin
Tom Holster
10:38.44aIndian Hills
10.Hank Tadeusiak
Matthew Haase
Dylan Brenk
Michael Robinson
10:38.94aCathedral Catholic
11.Wayne Richards
Jackson Taylor
Isaiah Madrigal
Raymon Ornelas
10:40.88aE. Roosevelt
12.Nolan Ridgeway
Joseph Askin
Christian Lubrin
Nic Nelson
10:41.23aWilson (Long Beach)
13.Ryan Kennedy
Ryan Lukas
Aidan Livingston
Patrick Wolak
10:41.39aNeuqua Valley
14.Alexis Garcia
Sawyer Farmer
Erik Herrera
Mark Field
10:41.62aNewport Harbor
15.Luca Mazzanti
Mazi Macondray
Langston Hay
Daniel Pride
10:43.86aSanta Rosa
16.Max Groff
Shane Mclaughlin
Clyde Ford
Michael Biedebach
10:44.77aEl Toro
17.Kevin Ramos
Jose Castellon
Humberto Guzman
Erik Gonzalez
10:46.51aRubidoux
18.Beau Prince
Jacob Uhl
Christian Mitchell
Daniel Rubin
10:47.12aSage Creek
19.Gregory Gephart
Anthony Florez
Zach Stallings
Henry Weisberg
10:47.38aMcQueen
20.Stephen Crowe
Nick Fondiller
Nathaniel Redfern
Sanjay Mohan
10:47.42aLos Gatos
21.Lukas Ambrose
Christian Rodriguez
Junior Munoko
Hector Garcia
10:48.47aMarshall
22.Angel Aguirre
Ricky Rodriguez
Cisco Cuellar
Julian Romero
10:48.64aCalifornia (Whittier)
23.Juan Gutierrez
Shraee Harrison
Nolan Sanchez
Elijah Changco
10:49.11aSan Benito (Hollister)
24.Travis Fleming
Max Matey
Alexander Castillo
Eric Perez
10:49.12aCalifornia (San Ramon)
25.Moses Bojorquez
Mitchell Boring
Andrew Neville
Jared Rodriguez
10:49.42aFoothill Technology
26.Sam VanDorpe
Shane Goosby
Isiah Banks
Fernando Villagomez
10:49.53aMater Dei
27.Michelangelo Zavala
Jamie Murry
Julian Thomas
Matthew Sanchez
10:49.76aWarren
28.Tristan Miller
Elijah Sheppard
Nicolas Vomund
Daniel Maneloveg
10:49.89aMonte Vista
29.Brandon Hill
Hayden Hansen
Christopher Kolar
Stewart Fernandez
10:49.92aBuchanan
30.Jacob Branch
David Moreno
Alex Perez
Travis Cetti
10:51.10aQuartz Hill
31.Brendon Henkel
Jeff Cho
Cameron Holland
Jaxon Clausen
10:52.24aBella Vista
32.Stefen Rasmuson
Lawrence Willis
Grant Senn
Phillip Dorado
10:52.35aMira Mesa
33.Ross MacMillan
Joe Oard
Chris Anderson
Ian Gallagher
10:52.41aSan Lorenzo Valley
34.Bryce Evans
Zach Podraza
Gavin Dawson
Alex Barr
10:52.62aScripps Ranch
35.Micah Ray
Brody Ray
David White
Daniel White
10:53.15aSan Juan Hills
36.Nicolas Mijarez
Daniel Basurto
Raymond Segura
Sebastian Bautista
10:53.47aWhittier
37.Alekos Mitchel
Lars Mitchel
Jacob Hathcock
Hunter Smith
10:55.06aHuntington Beach
38.Dylan DeGrood
Christian Degrood
Andrew Bengtson
Deion Molina
10:55.63aPoly (Riverside)
39.Brighton Mills
Marcel Espinoza
Jared Hassim
Lucas Jackson
10:56.17aSanta Monica
40.Rudy Flores
Jacob Shade
Manuel Mata
Melvin Esteva
10:56.63aLa Sierra
41.Grehson Smith
Dennis Rojas
Brian Illes
Johnny Jimenez
10:58.26aSanta Ynez
42.Matthew Herrera
Scott Fitzpatrick
Jonathan Garcia
Adam Mansell
11:01.46aJunipero Serra
43.Nate Hollander
Alex Barnum
Henry Roskin
Jack Stovitz
11:02.87aHarvard-Westlake
44.Gus Weiss
Andrew Alvarez
Shawn Contreras
Peter Costanzo
11:03.78aEdison (HB)
45.Dominic Yousufi
Joshua Poernomo
Harrison Mccabe
Justin Hazell
11:04.58aEl Camino Real
46.Ethan Carter
Jack Frimodig
Charlie Pope
Michael McMahon
11:07.13aTorrey Pines
47.Antonio Arroyo
Griffin Howard
Anthony Segura
Ravi Sharma
11:07.54aArcadia
48.Logan Briner
Tyson Miller
Jason Peterson
Philip Naumann
11:08.50aSan Marcos
49.Ryan Belda
Kaelin Moore
Zach Serna
Jason Ware
11:08.74aCanyon (Anaheim)
50.Evaristo Mateo
Uriel Arredondo
Imanol Arredondo
Ronaldo Delgado
11:09.00aCaruthers
51.Anthony Garcia
Timothy Lam
Erik Flores
Adolfo Velazquez
11:09.47aBaldwin Park
52.Jacob Erbes
Beau Russell
Colin Schaub
Trent Robinett
11:09.83aOaks Christian
53.Joe Garcia
Ilias Arroyo
Mario Trasvina
Jarod Dias
11:11.75aVista
54.Johnathon Bay
Jacob Acosta
Jaime Calderon
Kray Brady
11:13.34aGolden Valley (SO)
55.Tyrees Moulton
Ian Tonemah
Matt Palmer
Matthew Gonzales
11:13.35aNorth Canyon
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Invitational - Finals

1.Ihmir Marsette
Stephan Hughes
Isaiah Greene
James Jean
59.93aWeequahic
2.Isaiah Pola Mao
Cornelius Payne
Elijah Valentine
Rakevion White
1:00.33aMountain Pointe
3.jalen Gill
Nehemiah Nash
Karsten Graves
Daniel Sun
1:00.45aWoodbridge
4.Jaron Erickson
Hunter Simonsen
Kelton Johnson
McGyver Clark
1:06.15aDavis (UT)
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Seeded - Finals

1.Fabien Franck Love
Cody Kallenbach
Andrew Delk
James Ryczanowski
1:04.61aMira Costa
2.Ian Ward
Carlos Perfetti
Johnathan Shaw
Kyle Sandoval
1:04.95aServite
3.Ben Hibbert
Daniel Richardson
Alex Hibbert
Marcus Cornford
1:09.20aFrontier
--Elisha Brooks
Robert Brooks
Samir Rahman
Noah Williams
DQBrophy College Prep
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Open - Finals

1.12Isaiah Rogers67-00.75Campbell
2.11Bronson Osborn66-08.00Esperanza
3.12Nathan Esparza65-01.25Amador Valley
4.11Jacob Wilson60-02.00Buchanan
5.11Kylan Wilborn58-01.75Notre Dame (Sherman ...
6.12Nicholas Tapuala57-08.00Liberty
7.11Jake Arnold56-04.75Marina
8.11Jonah Wilson56-04.50Clovis
1.12Bailey King54-11.75Union
2.12Deszmon Humphries54-11.50Tahoma
9.12Torrey Hickel54-08.25Desert Vista
10.11Nolan Van Amen54-08.00South Kitsap
11.12Clint Meyer53-11.00Esperanza
12.11Cole Smith53-11.00Newport Harbor
1.12Cyrius Vea52-10.50Liberty
3.12Cyrius Vea52-07.75Liberty
4.11Corbin Chronister52-07.50Liberty - Bakersfield
5.12Kevin Quisumbing52-06.50Loyola
6.12Colton Clark52-01.75Poway
2.11Josh Johnson52-00.75Valley View
3.12Ryan Peacock51-11.00El Camino
13.12Jorge Gonzalez51-07.75Ventura
14.11Kyle Murray51-05.25St. John Bosco
7.12Oliver Grajeda51-03.50Granada
4.12Kristian Crabb50-11.75Huntington Beach
8.12Samuel Gomez50-06.00Boulder City
5.11Ben Campagna50-05.25San Ramon Valley
9.12Connor Anderson50-03.75Ramona
15.12Jordan Ammann50-01.00Esperanza
10.12Damian Nunez49-10.50Liberty
11.12Mathew O'Reilly49-07.00Jesuit
12.12Vincent Raggio49-01.50Notre Dame (Sherman ...
16.12Tyler Moulton49-01.50Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
13.10Sal Spina49-00.00St. John Bosco
14.12Ben Parker49-00.00Buchanan
15.12AJ Hans48-11.00Central
16.11Gabriel Coronado48-03.00Golden Valley (SO)
17.11Michael Jarboe48-01.50Newport Harbor
6.11Kushaal Tadepalli47-11.75Agoura
7.11Iffy Joyner47-10.00Pittsburg
18.12Tanner Miller47-02.50El Camino
19.11Kyle Tsu46-11.00Marina
8.9Luciano Barretto46-08.00Oaks Christian
9.12Sebastian Schiff46-07.75La Salle
20.11Parker Jenks44-05.50Marysville
21.12Keith Roberts41-09.00Eisenhower
--12Camillo EiffelFOULBishop O'Dowd
--12McKay JohnsonFOULClovis North
--12Charles VernoyFOULVentura
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Open - Finals

1.11Elijah Mason192-03 SRDesert Vista
2.12Seth Knowlton192-03Great Oak
3.12Ryan Camp191-06Archer
4.11Jacob Wilson185-01Buchanan
5.12Kyle Carrillo182-05Westlake
6.12Bailey King181-00 PRUnion
1.12Nathan Esparza179-05Amador Valley
2.12Tyler Moulton176-03Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
7.11Jonah Wilson175-10Clovis
8.12Torrey Hickel175-05Desert Vista
3.12AJ Hans171-07Central
9.12Anthony Garcia171-01Edgewood
4.12Samuel Gomez170-00Boulder City
5.12Nicholas Tapuala167-11Liberty
6.11Wyatt Musser166-05Kamiakin
7.11Nolan Van Amen165-07South Kitsap
1.11Austin Jackson164-07North Canyon
10.11Bronson Osborn163-11Esperanza
8.12Jordan Ammann163-09Esperanza
11.11Cole Smith163-08Newport Harbor
12.11Robbie Otal163-05Oak Park
9.11Jacob Lopez161-11 PRMorse
13.12Tim Krasnoperov161-03Poly (Pasadena)
10.12Cyrius Vea160-11Liberty
11.11Austin Jackson158-10North Canyon
12.11Iffy Joyner158-06Pittsburg
14.12McKay Johnson158-05Clovis North
13.11Jake Arnold157-09Marina
2.12Anthony Sommers157-06San Dieguito Academy
14.12Namontte Grisby156-09Pittsburg
3.11Mason Crane155-02Corona del Mar
4.12Patrick Campos154-02Esperanza
5.12Ryan Peacock154-02El Camino
15.12Tanner Miller152-06El Camino
16.12Colton Clark151-05Poway
17.11Weston Wright151-04Scottsdale Prep
18.12Charles Vernoy150-03Ventura
6.12Ben Parker149-06Buchanan
19.12Connor Anderson149-00Ramona
20.12Lucas Niel148-06Simi Valley
7.9Corey Moore148-05Liberty
8.12Eric Ortiz148-01Servite
21.12Adan Hernandez147-05Los Amigos
9.12Steve Maciel142-10Esperanza
10.10Dominique Navarrette133-02El Capitan
22.11Nick Benham132-03Desert Oasis
--11Corbin ChronisterFOULLiberty - Bakersfield
--12Clint MeyerFOULEsperanza
 

High Jump  Open - Finals

1.12Justice Summerset7-00.00 PRMountain View Mesa
2.12Darius Carbin6-11.00Mt Pleasant
1.11Earnest Sears6-09.00Bishop Alemany
3.12Elijah Hughes6-07.00John W. North
3.12Jaron Brooks6-07.00Henry Clay Senior
3.11Frank Harris6-07.00Basic
2.11Isaias Hunter6-05.00Lathrop
3.12Isaac Grimes6-05.00Rancho Verde
4.11Josh Onwordi6-05.00 SRCorona del Sol
6.12Darius Thomas6-05.00St Francis (Mountain...
7.12Chance Kuehnel6-05.00Sage Hill
8.12Hunter Simonsen6-05.00Davis (UT)
8.12Isaiah Holmes6-05.00Oakmont
1.11Jacob Veres6-03.00Clovis North
2.11Elijah Toussaint6-03.00Silverado
3.12Ryan Bright6-03.00 PRChaparral
5.12Ryan Laudermilk6-03.00Martin Luther King
5.12Jahni Newhauser6-03.00El Diamante
7.11Jackson Carroll6-03.00Liberty - Bakersfield
8.12Donovan Hawkins6-03.00Franklin (EG)
9.11Omar Rivera6-03.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
10.11Rahman Minor6-03.00Pike
10.11Jacob Veres6-03.00Clovis North
11.12Yaniv Rokach6-03.00Rancho Bernardo
11.12Nate Allred6-03.00Davis (UT)
11.11Elijah Steward6-03.00Vista Murrieta
4.10Chris Thompson6-01.00Oaks Christian
5.12Scott Norton6-01.00Moorpark
5.12Chris Lawry6-01.00Ventura
12.Timothy MacKay6-01.00Camrose Comp
7.11Michael Polk5-11.00Valley Christian (Ce...
7.12Nate Marshall5-11.00Corona del Sol
7.12Colin Cavanaugh5-11.00Damien
10.12Bryan Hlavin5-11.00J Serra Catholic
10.9Jack Wiseman5-11.00Huntington Beach
--12Matthew ArnoldNHSilverado
--10Giannis MichailidesNHClovis North
 

Pole Vault  Open - Finals

1.12Jett Gordon16-04.00Marina
2.11Cole Riddle16-00.00Valley Vista
3.12Kyle Brown16-00.00La Costa Canyon
4.12Taylor Barnes15-08.00Bishop Blanchet
5.12Joey Weiler15-08.00R A Long
6.11Tate Curran15-08.00Redondo Union
1.12Devon Ecklund15-02.00 PRLiberty
2.12Anthony La Scala15-02.00Mt Carmel
7.12Shane Peterson15-00.00Moorpark
7.12Hunter Nielsen15-00.00Mountain View Mesa
9.11Mitchell Warnock15-00.00Corona del Sol
1.12Justin Perez14-06.00Basic
3.10Ariel Dyrek14-06.00Santa Monica
4.12Zach Bethel14-06.00Clovis West
10.12Chris Doerr14-06.00Trabuco Hills
10.12Esteban Suarez14-06.00South Pasadena
12.12Travis Kartz14-06.00Granite Bay
12.11Noah Hurley14-06.00College Park
2.12Griffin Carter14-02.00Buchanan
2.11Alex Escalera14-02.00Sage Hill
4.12Jake Bennett14-02.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
5.12Eli Hamson14-02.00Poway
5.12Justin Perez14-02.00Basic
7.12Chris Lawry14-02.00Ventura
8.12Kevin Mohr14-02.00Troy
9.12Michael Dean14-02.00Chaffey
9.12Matt Hunt14-02.00St Francis (Mountain...
5.12Jeremiah Chow13-08.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
6.11Jered Espanola13-08.00James Logan
7.11Tim Heinrichs13-08.00Red Mountain
8.12Nicholas Amescua13-08.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
11.12Micah Weber13-08.00Silverado
12.12Andrew Fowler13-08.00Los Alamitos
13.10Pierson O'Connell13-08.00Servite
9.12Anthony Ference13-02.00Salpointe Catholic
9.10Tyler Chambers13-02.00Desert Vista
11.11Sean Kelsay13-02.00San Clemente
11.11Noah Metzdorff13-02.00Trabuco Hills
11.12Christian Esplana13-02.00E. Roosevelt
--12Zachariah AugensteinNHMira Costa
--12Adam MillettNHCorona
--12Nate DevoreNHDesert Vista
--12Asa MartinNHGreat Oak
--12Devon EcklundNHLiberty
--12Jacob BowlerNHDel Oro
--11Lance HuberNHDel Oro
 

Long Jump  Open - Finals

1.11Justes Nance23-09.25 PR (-.1)Blair Academy
2.12Michael Mitchell23-08.50 (-1.0)Tesoro
1.11John DeLuca22-07.25 (1.4)Agoura
3.12Kasin Pendergrass Anderson22-07.00 (-.8)Jesuit
4.12Isaiah Holmes22-06.75 (-.1)Oakmont
5.11Matthew DeRoos22-04.25 (.0)Tri-City Christian
6.11John DeLuca22-03.25 (.0)Agoura
2.12Elijah Lily22-02.25 (-.8)Cajon
7.12Kelton Hicks22-02.00 (.0)Gilbert
8.11Robert Brooks22-01.25 (-.1)Brophy College Prep
9.12Khalil Dorsey22-00.50 (.0)Colony
1.12Elijah Lily21-11.00 (.0)Cajon
3.11Jose Rubio21-11.00 (-.2)Los Alamitos
10.12Lawrence White21-11.00 (.0)Ridgeview
4.12Albert MacArthur21-10.25 (.0)South Kitsap
11.12Jordan Testerman21-08.50 (.0)Vista Murrieta
2.10Amir Alcorn21-08.25 SR (.0)Rodriguez
5.11Bryan Thompson21-07.75 (.0)Rancho Verde
6.12Brandon Carlin21-07.50 (.0)Damien
12.12Dennis Hicks21-06.50 (.0)Liberty - Bakersfield
7.12Shane Sipes21-06.25 (-2.6)Newbury Park
8.12Niel Grant21-05.75 (-.6)Hercules
13.12Ethan Hardacre21-05.50 (-.8)Sage Ridge
9.11Sanjay Kettels21-04.00 (-1.1)St Mary's College
10.12Vernon Jackson21-02.25 (-.6)Silverado
14.12Anthony Cable21-01.75 (-.5)Rodriguez
11.12Isaiah Siverson21-01.00 (-.8)Royal
12.12Matthew Roe21-00.75 (.0)Merrill West
3.12Kyle Gray20-10.50 (.7)Alta Loma
13.11Morrell Osling20-10.50 (-.5)Antelope Valley
4.12Johann Wright20-10.00 (.0)Great Oak
14.12Tyler Coffman20-09.75 (-.3)Los Alamitos
15.12Quincy Jountti20-09.25 (.0)Liberty - Bakersfield
5.12Dante Anderson20-08.50 (.0)Martin Luther King
6.12Hunter Simonsen20-08.25 (1.2)Davis (UT)
15.12Anthony Garcia20-07.50 (.0)Murrieta Valley
7.11Reece Smith20-06.75 (.2)Oak Park
16.12Josef Polk20-06.50 (-.4)Linden
17.10Devin Bright20-04.50 (.3)Cosumnes Oaks
16.10Darius Jing20-03.50 (.0)Arcadia
8.12Mark Neal20-03.00 (.3)Los Alamitos
9.12Cornelius Payne20-02.50 (.0)Mountain Pointe
10.10Bobby Say20-00.00 (.0)Tahoma
11.12Dakarai Barnett19-11.50 (.8)Fountain Valley
18.12Christian Velasco19-05.25 (.0)Merrill West
19.12Sean Atkins19-05.00 (-.5)Helix
20.12Jacob Lister19-04.25 (.9)Vista Murrieta
21.12Michael Dean19-03.50 (.0)Chaffey
22.12Daniel Gaynes19-03.25 (-.7)Neuqua Valley
12.12Lorenzo Burns19-02.75 (.0)Linfield Christian
23.12Caleb Brown19-01.75 (-.7)Tahoma
13.11Justin Cox18-04.00 (.0)Culver City
--12Felix Cooper AdamoFOULBakersfield
 

Triple Jump  Open - Finals

1.12Jaron Brooks48-00.75 PR (.0)Henry Clay Senior
2.12Dennis Hicks47-11.50 (.0)Liberty - Bakersfield
3.12Jah Strange47-09.00 (.0)Xavier College Prep
4.12Kasin Pendergrass Anderson47-05.50 (.0)Jesuit
5.12Mason Sallee47-00.50 (.0)Federal Way
6.12Matthew Arnold47-00.25 (.0)Silverado
1.12BJ McLaurin46-05.50 (.0)Bonita
1.12Reggie Hayden46-01.75 PR (-1.0)Curtis
2.11Morrell Osling46-01.75 (-.4)Antelope Valley
7.12Malik Floyd-Stinson45-11.50 (.0)St Mary's College
2.11Sanjay Kettels45-07.25 PR (-.6)St Mary's College
8.12BJ McLaurin45-04.50 (.0)Bonita
9.12Isaac Grimes45-04.00 (.0)Rancho Verde
10.12Albert MacArthur45-03.50 (.0)South Kitsap
11.11Matthew DeRoos45-03.25 (.0)Tri-City Christian
3.12Michael Thompson45-01.00 (-.7)Stagg
12.12Perry Christie45-00.00 (.0)Union Catholic Reg
13.12Micquan Wright44-09.50 (.0)Paramount
4.12Reggie Hayden44-09.00 (-.2)Curtis
5.10Jerome Weber44-08.75 (-.9)Cajon
14.12Jordan Kenison44-06.50 (.0)Junipero Serra
3.11Johnathan Shaw44-04.50 (.0)Dublin
6.12Quincy Jountti44-04.50 (-1.2)Liberty - Bakersfield
4.12Seth Scoville44-02.75 (-1.9)Desert Oasis
7.12Jovan Roaches-lambey44-02.00 (-.7)Dorsey
15.12Isaiah Holmes43-10.00 (.0)Oakmont
5.11Anthony Reyes43-09.50 (.0)Elsinore
6.12Noah Powell43-08.25 (.0)Burbank
8.12Isaiah Johnson43-06.50 (-.1)Canyon Springs
16.12Eric Kirlew43-03.25 (.1)South Lakes
7.10CJ Stevenson43-03.00 (.0)Great Oak
8.12Ethan Hardacre43-02.00 (.0)Sage Ridge
9.12Nicholas Samuels43-01.50 (.0)Chaparral
9.11Ethan Westemeier43-01.50 (-.7)Acalanes
10.11Kameron Davis43-01.00 (.0)Lompoc
11.11Ijon Akahi42-11.25 (.0)Beckman
10.12Fred Goodman42-10.00 (-1.1)Oaks Christian
11.12Antonio Riggins42-07.25 (-.7)Olympian
17.12Chris McElrath42-05.50 (.0)Xavier College Prep
12.11Joshua Eberhardt42-01.75 PR (.0)Murrieta Mesa
13.12Vernon Jackson42-01.50 (.0)Silverado
14.12Chase Morrisette42-01.50 (.0)Redlands
12.12Sean Atkins42-01.00 (-1.6)Helix
15.11Jaylin White42-01.00 (.0)Morse
16.12Devin Collins42-01.00 (-2.1)Don Lugo
18.11James Johnson40-08.00 (.0)Centennial
13.12Ricky Rodriguez38-08.75 (.3)California (Whittier)
--12Dakarai BarnettFOULFountain Valley
--12Jerry ZhengFOULRowland
--12Nahshon WrightFOULJames Logan