Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alexander Salas10.98a SR (.8)Golden Valley (SJ)
2.12Andrew Raspo11.16a (.8)Downey
3.12Tyran Daniels11.16a SR (.8)Downey
4.12Fernando Rodriguez11.30a (.9)Turlock
5.11Shawn Bettencourt11.32a (.8)Golden Valley (SJ)
6.10Dauson Booker11.38a (.9)Central Catholic
7.11Ezequiel Gutierrez11.43a (.8)Atwater
8.12Angelo Olmos11.48a (.8)Atwater
9.12James Monges11.58a PR (.9)Oakdale
10.11Rafael Rojel11.62a SR (.9)Gregori High
11.11Markus Brady11.83a (.9)Modesto
12.12Andre Mayfield11.83a (.9)Buhach Colony
13.10Josh Jacobson11.84a SR (.3)Oakdale
14.11Zeb Stevens11.92a (.3)Atwater
15.9Brian Matthews12.23a (3.0)El Capitan
16.12David Pelayo12.50a (.3)Golden Valley (SJ)
17.12Jamal Broussard18.48a (.8)Patterson
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Angelo Olmos22.43a (.3)Atwater
2.11Alexander Salas22.43a (.3)Golden Valley (SJ)
3.11Abhishek Singh22.64a (.3)Livingston
4.10Dauson Booker23.10a PR (.5)Central Catholic
5.12Andrew Raspo23.13a (.3)Downey
6.11Ezequiel Gutierrez23.17a SR (.3)Atwater
7.12Austin Stiles23.28a PR (.5)Ceres
8.11Shawn Bettencourt23.29a PR (.9)Golden Valley (SJ)
9.11Rafael Rojel23.32a (.3)Gregori High
10.10Elijah Merino23.61a (.5)Golden Valley (SJ)
11.12Fernando Rodriguez23.84a (.9)Turlock
12.10Joseph Contreras24.05a (.9)Atwater
13.11Zeb Stevens24.46a (.9)Atwater
14.12DaVonya Sheperd24.81a PR (.9)El Capitan
15.12Chance Ginger24.82a (1.2)Oakdale
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Abhishek Singh50.96aLivingston
2.12Adrian Rodriguez52.27aTurlock
3.11Noah Guerra52.39a SRLivingston
4.10Thomas Rowan52.40aGolden Valley (SJ)
5.10Elijah Merino52.62aGolden Valley (SJ)
6.10Andres Rojo53.22a SRCentral Valley
7.12Elijah Jackson53.59aGrace Davis
8.12Alejandro Lemus53.91aDowney
9.12Sean Hicks54.28aPatterson
10.12Thurmond Dinkins54.33aEl Capitan
11.11Cody Allred54.54a PRPacheco
12.12Kyle Brown54.55a PROakdale
13.12Francisco Hernandez54.73aGregori High
14.11Chris Munoz55.01aPacheco
15.11Lestat Bertolero55.10aDowney
16.11Adrian Perez55.71aTurlock
17.9Brandon Ralls55.82aBuhach Colony
18.10Fernando Jeronimo57.84aAtwater
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Edgar Amaya53.2hPitman
12Brandon Alvarez54.1hAtwater
11Daniel Dwight54.3hPitman
10Joseph Contreras54.7hAtwater
12Krish Sharma55.1hPitman
11Ricky Moore55.9h PRPitman
10Andrew Hernandez56.5hAtwater
10Fernando Jeronimo56.6h PRAtwater
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gali Farias2:03.96aTurlock
2.11Jonathan Hollcraft2:04.10aTurlock
3.12Kyle Brown2:04.99aOakdale
4.10Anthony Vazquez2:05.39aCentral Catholic
5.11Adrien Castellanos2:05.84a PRModesto
6.11Josue Esquivel2:05.99aHughson
7.11Justin Crescenti2:06.22a SROakdale
8.12Richard Turknett2:07.45aPitman
9.11Salomon Ramos2:09.92aLivingston
10.11Finn Hinrichsen2:10.51a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
11.11Jose Orendain2:11.30aModesto
12.9Edward Walker2:13.01aBuhach Colony
13.11Michael Saldana2:13.59aGolden Valley (SJ)
14.11Jeremy Gouveia2:13.68a SRBuhach Colony
15.11Micheal Buchanan2:16.96aPacheco
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Guillermo Rivas4:32.66aGolden Valley (SJ)
2.12Marc Alania4:37.29a PRModesto
3.12Michael Keith4:37.47aEnochs
4.11Eric Alvarez4:38.07aTurlock
5.10Anthony Vazquez4:45.37aCentral Catholic
6.11Thomas Virgen4:45.76aPatterson
7.11Samaul Gutierrez4:46.48a SRDowney
8.9Alan Guerrero4:46.99aModesto
9.11Immanuel Wright4:47.73aGolden Valley (SJ)
10.11Michael Saldana4:56.55aGolden Valley (SJ)
11.11Jeremy Gouveia4:58.93aBuhach Colony
12.11Salomon Ramos4:59.23a SRLivingston
13.12Derrick Ratiff5:00.21a SRPacheco
14.10Moises Benavides5:00.98aDowney
15.12Gilberto Aranda5:10.76aPacheco
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Guillermo Rivas9:52.16aGolden Valley (SJ)
2.11Thomas Virgen10:12.55aPatterson
3.11Luis Orendain10:14.34aModesto
4.11David Bosquez10:14.97aTurlock
5.11Rodrigo Aguilar10:18.72a PRDowney
6.11Immanuel Wright10:33.62aGolden Valley (SJ)
7.11Joshua Van Allen10:44.97a PRPitman
8.10Josue Perez10:48.29aModesto
9.11Carson Boice10:57.22aHughson
10.11Arturo Anaya10:59.10a PRBuhach Colony
11.12Navdeep Singh10:59.25aLivingston
12.12Miguel Cisneros11:09.19a PRAtwater
13.12Matthew Felix11:09.43aGolden Valley (SJ)
14.10Jose Servin11:11.91a SRLivingston
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kendall Mcnair15.03a SR (.7)Modesto
2.12Seth Gibson15.25a (.7)Ceres
3.12Nick Lemas15.69a PR (.7)Golden Valley (SJ)
4.11Brian Stokes15.78a (.7)Atwater
5.12Brandon Reyes16.18a (.7)Golden Valley (SJ)
6.12Liam Pecchenino16.41a (.7)Central Catholic
7.11Tevita Kelepi16.67a (.7)Patterson
8.11Francisco Vargas16.72a (.5)Oakdale
9.10Bailey Vandergriff16.90a (.5)Turlock
10.10Taye McElvaine17.18a (1.6)Modesto
11.11Kristopher Lemas17.47a (.5)Golden Valley (SJ)
12.12Omar Duran17.58a (.5)Atwater
13.12Brandon Alvarez17.66a PR (1.6)Atwater
14.10Jonathan Gonzalez18.39a (.5)Turlock
15.10Andrew Hernandez18.59a PR (1.6)Atwater
16.11Luis Sanchez19.62a (1.6)Livingston
17.11David Stewart20.18a (1.6)El Capitan
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Reyes40.51aGolden Valley (SJ)
2.11Brian Stokes41.37aAtwater
3.12Brandon Alvarez41.70a PRAtwater
4.12Jacob Sylvester41.85aPitman
5.11Noah Guerra42.09aLivingston
6.12Jeff Ikari42.72aTurlock
7.10Taye McElvaine42.76aModesto
8.11Kristopher Lemas42.90aGolden Valley (SJ)
9.10Bailey Vandergriff42.92a SRTurlock
10.12Lisandro Gallardo44.26aCentral Valley
11.10Andrew Hernandez44.42a SRAtwater
12.11Noah Martin45.00aHughson
13.12Kendall Mcnair45.35aModesto
14.12Derrick Ratiff45.81aPacheco
15.10Ricardo Cruz46.16a SRLivingston
16.10Justin Selander46.35aHilmar
17.11Francisco Vargas46.72aOakdale
18.9Andrew Wang48.04a PRPitman
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Nick Lemas
Brandon Reyes
Alexander Salas
Shawn Bettencourt
43.20aGolden Valley (SJ)
2.Braxton Howze
Andrew Raspo
Trevor Farris
Tyran Daniels
43.64aDowney
3.Relay Team 43.64aTurlock
4.Relay Team 43.96aCentral Catholic
Angelo Olmos
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Brian Stokes
Zeb Stevens
44.24aAtwater
5.Relay Team 45.02aGrace Davis
6.Mehki Anker
Edgar Amaya
Givargis Tamarzian
Krish Sharma
45.13aPitman
7.Relay Team 45.13aOakdale
8.Anthony Basaldua
Andre Mayfield
Irik Dobbins
Humberto Gonzalez
45.13aBuhach Colony
9.Relay Team 45.71aModesto
10.Relay Team 46.35aGregori High
11.Grayson Austin
Abhishek Singh
Noah Guerra
Audel Lopez
46.63aLivingston
12.Khyri Hampton
Alejandro Gonzales
Pedro Rodriguez
Jimmy Serrano
47.04aPacheco
13.Ivan Caloca
Dre West
Drew Briceno
Angel Valazquez
47.48aLos Banos
14.Relay Team 47.62aHughson
15.Bryan Millan
Anthony Nieto
Isaac Sharp
Daniel Texeira
47.83aHilmar
Jesus Butler
David Jacobs
Isaiah Knott
DaVonya Sheperd
DNFEl Capitan
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Nick Lemas
Alexander Salas
Thomas Rowan
Elijah Merino
3:32.53aGolden Valley (SJ)
2.Anthony Cristobal
Rafael Rojel
Dexter Williams
Axel Lomeli
3:32.87aGregori High
3.Relay Team 3:34.18aTurlock
4.Kevin Serrano
Abhishek Singh
Grayson Austin
Salomon Ramos
3:36.23aLivingston
5.Austin Stiles
Blake Borba
Christian Linarez
Seth Gibson
3:36.25aCeres
6.Krish Sharma
Daniel Dwight
Ricky Moore
Edgar Amaya
3:38.82aPitman
7.Relay Team 3:41.01aOakdale
8.Brian Stokes
Alex Vargas
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Angelo Olmos
3:42.72aAtwater
9.Relay Team 3:44.38aModesto
10.Relay Team 3:48.26aPatterson
11.Brandon Ralls
Edward Walker
Irik Dobbins
Christian Renteria
3:49.94aBuhach Colony
12.David Walker
Francisco Araiza
Dylan Gibson
Gerardo Lara
3:51.07aLos Banos
13.Alejandro Gonzales
Cody Allred
Jimmy Serrano
Chris Munoz
3:51.23aPacheco
14.Justin Sealander
Bryan Millan
Anthony Nieto
Isaac Sharp
3:51.62aHilmar
15.Relay Team 4:01.10aHughson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Conner Johnson45-06.00Ceres
2.12Peter Kennedy45-04.50Downey
3.12Javier Canela45-02.50 PRCentral Catholic
4.12David Fox44-09.00 PRPitman
5.12Alex McKeon43-09.00Turlock
6.12Kekupa'a Freehauf43-02.50Central Catholic
7.12Eddy Rodriguez42-10.00Atwater
8.10Izayah Luna-Goddard42-05.50El Capitan
9.12Marcos Gonzalez42-01.00Johansen
10.12Arturo Hernandez41-07.00Pitman
11.12Joseph Hammar41-05.25Atwater
12.10Jorge Barajas41-02.00Oakdale
13.10Dominique Navarrette41-01.00El Capitan
14.11Jared Del Real41-00.00Atwater
15.12Myles Houston40-11.50 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
16.12Andrew Banuelos40-03.00Atwater
17.12Ethan Belloli-Ramos39-00.50Buhach Colony
18.12Anthony McCostlin38-11.00El Capitan
19.11Justin Reimann38-00.00Livingston
20.10Nico Sarale36-08.00Oakdale
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dominique Navarrette152-06El Capitan
2.12Cristian Cooley141-05Pitman
3.10Gabriel Cordero140-06Turlock
4.11Anthony Carbajal130-03Pitman
5.10Jorge Barajas129-02 SROakdale
6.12Martin Cornejo128-04Riverbank
7.12Marcos Gonzalez124-11Johansen
8.11Vinny Roque120-00Pacheco
9.12Omar Montoya119-04Riverbank
10.12Art Prieto119-03El Capitan
11.12Andrew Banuelos117-08Atwater
12.12Eddy Rodriguez116-01Atwater
13.12Alex McKeon115-03Turlock
14.12Ethan Belloli-Ramos113-07Buhach Colony
15.12Pablo Aguilar110-10Livingston
16.12Joseph Hammar109-01Atwater
17.12Logan Novotny108-09Hughson
18.11Sebastian Regalado107-00Pacheco
19.11Jared Del Real102-06Atwater
12Arturo HernandezFOULPitman
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Stiles6-06.00 PRCeres
2.10Connor Cruce5-10.00 PRModesto
3.11Antonio Ponce5-10.00Golden Valley (SJ)
4.11Harrison Hobbs5-08.00Buhach Colony
5.12Will Hilgen5-08.00Turlock
5.12DaVonya Sheperd5'08.00El Capitan
7.12James Monges5-08.00Oakdale
8.9Ty Thomson5-06.00 SRPitman
8.10Irik Dobbins5-06.00Buhach Colony
9.11Justin Crescenti5-06.00Oakdale
11.12Omar Duran5-04.00Atwater
11.11Kristopher Lemas5-04.00Golden Valley (SJ)
11.11Tevita Kelepi5-04.00Patterson
12Darius MackNHBuhach Colony
12Preston AlboresNHLivingston
11David StewartNHEl Capitan
12Erik PerezDNSTurlock
11Kamio BorjaNHPitman
12Jose AlcazarNHHughson
9Alonzo CobianNHPacheco
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Sylvester14-01.00Pitman
2.12Matt Vandagriff13-00.00 SROakdale
3.12Brandon Schimunek12-06.00Central Catholic
4.11Alex Padilla12-00.00Central Catholic
5.12Marty Sveen12-00.00Riverbank
6.11Gilberto Alvarez11-06.00 SRCentral Valley
7.11Josue Esquivel11-00.00 PRHughson
8.12Samuel Sims10-00.00Golden Valley (SJ)
8.11Antonio Ponce10-00.00 SRGolden Valley (SJ)
10.10Spencer Lopez10-00.00Golden Valley (SJ)
10.10Brad Lafaver10-00.00Pitman
10.11William Schwertscharf10-00.00Buhach Colony
13.11Brian Velasquez9-06.00Atwater
13.11Andrew Howard9-06.00Oakdale
13.12Casey Costello9-06.00Buhach Colony
13.10Raymond Morones9-06.00Pacheco
13.10Thomas Rowan9-06.00 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
9Eddie LagosNHLos Banos
12Alejandro PerezNHPacheco
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Gibson21-00.25 PRCeres
2.12Isaiah Knott20-10.50El Capitan
3.11Braxton Howze20-06.00Downey
4.11Marcellus Boykins20-01.25 SRCeres
5.11Josh Duron20-01.25Hughson
6.11Jalin Wiggins20-01.00El Capitan
7.11Pierre Williams19-10.75Patterson
8.12James Monges19-09.50 PROakdale
9.11Jose Silva19-04.25Atwater
10.11Daniel Dwight18-11.25Pitman
11.12Freddy Batt18-08.50Modesto
12.12Preston Albores18-06.75Livingston
13.12Andrew Bernal17-08.75Golden Valley (SJ)
14.12Marcellus Jones17-02.00El Capitan
15.12Thai Weatherby16-10.00Golden Valley (SJ)
16.12Jonathan Perez14-09.50Buhach Colony
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jalin Wiggins43-02.25El Capitan
2.11Marcellus Boykins42-10.00 SRCeres
3.11Tevita Kelepi41-10.25Patterson
4.12Tyran Daniels41-04.75Downey
5.11Shawn Bettencourt41-02.50 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
6.12Austin Burke39-05.50Oakdale
7.11Jose Silva39-03.00 PRAtwater
8.11Daniel Dwight38-11.75Pitman
9.12Kosi Ogbuli38-11.50Patterson
10.12Andrew Bernal38-00.00Golden Valley (SJ)
11.12Preston Albores37-08.75Livingston
12.12Omar Duran37-02.50Atwater
13.10Jace Krick36-08.50Oakdale
14.12Myron Sichanpheng36-01.25Ceres
15.12Matthew Cox36-00.00Hilmar
16.10Ricardo Cruz32-00.50Livingston