Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ashanti McFarland10.99a (.0)Merced
2.11Alexander Salas11.06a (.0)Golden Valley (SJ)
3.12Fernando Rodriguez11.18a (.0)Turlock
4.11Shawn Bettencourt11.21a SR (.0)Golden Valley (SJ)
5.11Devan Bass11.55a PR (.0)Pitman
6.10Fabian Govea11.65a (.0)Merced
7.10Ishwar Singh11.71a PR (.0)Pitman
8.9Guillermo Francis Jr11.78a (.0)Pitman
9.10Gabriel Cordero11.83a (.0)Turlock
10.11Zeb Stevens11.85a (.0)Atwater
11.12Carlentez McDaniel11.88a (.0)Golden Valley (SJ)
12.12Givargis Tamarzian11.97a (.0)Pitman
13.11Jonathan Beltran12.28a (.0)Atwater
14.12Rigo Garibaldi12.76a (.0)Merced
15.11John Linan13.09a (.0)Buhach Colony
12Jonathan PerezDNS (.0)Buhach Colony
11Alejhandro GarciaFS (.0)Atwater
12Andre MayfieldDNS (.0)Buhach Colony
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Joseph Contreras11.76a (.0)Atwater
2.9Cha Moua11.81a SR (.0)Merced
3.10Rodney Evans11.93a (.0)Golden Valley (SJ)
4.10Brad Lafaver12.05a (.0)Pitman
5.9Sammy Wilson12.11a SR (.0)Turlock
6.9Tony Reynoso12.14a (.0)Pitman
7.10Colton Farro12.23a SR (.0)Pitman
8.9Colby Vierra12.32a (.0)Pitman
9.10Sean Simpson12.32a (.0)Merced
10.9Caleb Lemon12.58a (.0)Turlock
11.10Armando Carrillo12.70a (.0)Buhach Colony
12.9Isaiah Alviar12.70a (.0)Atwater
13.10Freddie Rozell12.73a (.0)Merced
14.9Jaren Philips12.78a (.0)Golden Valley (SJ)
15.9Jaden Frazier12.84a (.0)Golden Valley (SJ)
16.10Dylan Lua13.03a (.0)Golden Valley (SJ)
17.9Richard Garcia15.86a (.0)Merced
9Nathan GaribayDNS (.0)Turlock
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ashanti McFarland22.39a (.0)Merced
2.12Angelo Olmos22.52a (.0)Atwater
3.11Isaiah Marable22.76a (.0)Pitman
4.11Alexander Salas23.44a (.0)Golden Valley (SJ)
5.10Elijah Merino23.53a (.0)Golden Valley (SJ)
6.9Guillermo Francis Jr23.83a (.0)Pitman
7.10Fabian Govea23.86a (.0)Merced
8.11Alejhandro Garcia24.15a (.0)Atwater
9.11Devan Bass24.36a PR (.0)Pitman
10.11Zeb Stevens24.41a (.0)Atwater
11.11Alex Serrano24.97a (.0)Atwater
12.11Mehki Anker25.42a (.0)Pitman
13.12Sean Burke25.82a (.0)Turlock
14.12Rigo Garibaldi26.11a (.0)Merced
15.11John Linan26.88a (.0)Buhach Colony
16.12Matthew Maxwell29.83a PR (.0)Merced
11Christian RenteriaDNS (.0)Buhach Colony
12Andre MayfieldDNS (.0)Buhach Colony
12Fernando RodriguezDNS (.0)Turlock
10Thomas RowanDNS (.0)Golden Valley (SJ)
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Colton Cummings23.50a SR (1.1)Turlock
2.10Joseph Contreras23.96a (1.1)Atwater
3.9Quincey Williams24.33a SR (1.1)Pitman
4.9Brandon Ralls24.37a (1.1)Buhach Colony
5.10Sean Simpson24.69a PR (.1)Merced
6.9Tony Reynoso24.70a PR (.1)Pitman
7.10Oscar Ramos24.93a (1.1)Atwater
8.9Brett Carl24.97a (1.1)Turlock
9.10Rodney Evans25.03a (1.1)Golden Valley (SJ)
10.9Colby Vierra25.60a (.1)Pitman
11.10Carlos Bautista25.70a (.1)Golden Valley (SJ)
12.9Sammy Wilson25.95a (1.1)Turlock
13.10Armando Carrillo26.10a (.1)Buhach Colony
14.9Jose Badillo26.34a (.1)Buhach Colony
15.9Raul Pena26.46a SR (.1)Buhach Colony
16.9Caleb Lemon26.47a (.1)Turlock
17.9Jaden Frazier26.79a (.1)Golden Valley (SJ)
18.9Nathaniel Borrelli27.36a (.1)Pitman
10Freddie RozellDNS (.1)Merced
9Daniel HidalgoDNS (.1)Merced
9Richard GarciaDNS (.1)Merced
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaiah Marable49.72aPitman
2.11Ezequiel Gutierrez51.20a PRAtwater
3.12Jose Chavez51.63a PRPitman
4.10Elijah Merino51.85a SRGolden Valley (SJ)
5.12Caymen Allen52.97a PRMerced
6.10Thomas Rowan53.34aGolden Valley (SJ)
7.11Adrian Perez53.74a PRTurlock
8.12Edgar Amaya54.50a SRPitman
9.12Krish Sharma56.24aPitman
10.12Erik Perez57.64aTurlock
11.12Adrian Rodriguez57.80aTurlock
12.12Rigo Garibaldi1:01.80aMerced
13.12Matthew Maxwell1:07.06a SRMerced
11Christian RenteriaDNSBuhach Colony
12Sean BurkeDNSTurlock
11Ricky MooreDNSPitman
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jonathan Hilgen53.41a PRTurlock
2.9Quincey Williams54.40a SRPitman
3.9Brandon Ralls54.49a PRBuhach Colony
4.9Andrew Huerta55.73a SRAtwater
5.9Edward Walker55.75a PRBuhach Colony
6.10Carlos Bautista56.68a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
7.9Jesse Garza56.98a SRAtwater
8.9Jose Badillo58.36a PRBuhach Colony
9.9Raul Pena59.35a SRBuhach Colony
10.10Justin Yniquez59.50a SRPitman
11.9Daniel Hidalgo59.60aMerced
12.10Oscar Ramos59.89aAtwater
13.10Josue Garcia1:00.98aPitman
14.9Nathaniel Borrelli1:00.99aPitman
15.10Steven Maldonado1:03.64aGolden Valley (SJ)
16.9Tony Skafidas1:04.61aTurlock
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Angelo Olmos49.2h PRAtwater
12Daniel Ambriz49.5hMerced
12Ashanti McFarland50.7hMerced
11Ezequiel Gutierrez50.8hAtwater
11Isaiah Marable50.8hPitman
11Brian Stokes51.0hAtwater
12Jose Chavez51.5hPitman
10John Hagerman52.3hMerced
12Alex Vargas52.5hAtwater
12Edgar Amaya52.9hPitman
12Krish Sharma53.1hPitman
12Caymen Allen53.3hMerced
10Freddie Rozell59.9h PRMerced
10Mazon Cooper61.8h PRMerced
9Daniel Hidalgo62.3h SRMerced
10Joshua Carter63.0h PRMerced
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Joseph Contreras53.6hAtwater
10Joaquin Sandoval56.0hAtwater
9Quincey Williams56.0hPitman
10Sebastian Gomez57.6hAtwater
10Fernando Jeronimo57.8hAtwater
9Tony Reynoso58.0hPitman
9Zack Bucheli59.0hPitman
9Colby Vierra61.7hPitman
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Ambriz1:57.18aMerced
2.12Alex Vargas1:58.04aAtwater
3.10John Hagerman1:58.31aMerced
4.10Abraham Maldonado2:00.65aAtwater
5.12Richard Turknett2:02.81a PRPitman
6.12Gali Farias2:03.27aTurlock
7.11Jonathan Hollcraft2:06.00aTurlock
8.12Spencer Jacobs2:07.94aAtwater
9.11Thomas Brinkop2:08.74a PRBuhach Colony
10.12Keith Reid2:09.64a PRPitman
11.11Jose Prado2:11.42a SRBuhach Colony
12.12Sean Burke2:14.10a PRTurlock
13.11Finn Hinrichsen2:14.46aGolden Valley (SJ)
14.11Ricardo Villa2:15.11aAtwater
15.11Ricky Moore2:16.54a PRPitman
16.11Rigo Maldonado2:20.00aTurlock
17.11Isidro Mota2:37.83aBuhach Colony
18.12Kevin Torres2:41.27aBuhach Colony
12Matthew FelixDNSGolden Valley (SJ)
11Joshua Van AllenDNSPitman
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brent Curiel2:09.92a SRPitman
2.9Edward Walker2:10.47aBuhach Colony
3.9Andrew Huerta2:11.60a PRAtwater
4.10Fernando Jeronimo2:11.91a PRAtwater
5.10Sebastian Gomez2:15.42a PRAtwater
6.9Diego Bernal2:15.48a SRGolden Valley (SJ)
7.10Jose Sandoval2:16.14a PRTurlock
8.9Eduardo Hurtado2:18.63a PRAtwater
9.9Bryan Quinto2:20.62a SRTurlock
10.9Geovanny Aceves2:21.34a PRPitman
11.9William Marcos2:25.94aBuhach Colony
12.9Daniel Hidalgo2:26.07a SRMerced
13.10Angel De La Cruz2:28.43aBuhach Colony
14.9Alex Farias2:32.60a SRBuhach Colony
15.10Josue Garcia2:36.80aPitman
10Adan PadillaDNSMerced
9Manuel MadrigalDNSGolden Valley (SJ)
9Uriel AlvarezDNSTurlock
10Joaquin SandovalDQAtwater
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Ambriz4:20.56aMerced
2.12Guillermo Rivas4:30.60aGolden Valley (SJ)
3.12Julian Johnson4:30.77a PRMerced
4.11Eric Alvarez4:31.51a PRTurlock
5.11Thomas Brinkop4:34.40a PRBuhach Colony
6.10Raul Flores4:44.25a SRAtwater
7.11Jose Prado4:45.38a SRBuhach Colony
8.11Immanuel Wright4:45.52a SRGolden Valley (SJ)
9.11Jeremy Gouveia4:47.76aBuhach Colony
10.12Spencer Jacobs4:53.30aAtwater
11.11Leonardo Araujo4:58.28aAtwater
12.11Finn Hinrichsen5:05.57aGolden Valley (SJ)
13.12Kyle Reid5:07.69aPitman
14.12Keith Reid5:21.07aPitman
15.12Connor Bourke5:23.38a PRPitman
16.12Dylan Becker5:24.10aPitman
17.11Isidro Mota5:26.91a PRBuhach Colony
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brent Curiel4:50.78a SRPitman
2.10Easton Hamilton4:52.92a PRPitman
3.10Marc Carrizales4:53.07a SRTurlock
4.9David Granados5:00.54a SRMerced
5.9Kristian Robles5:00.57a PRPitman
6.10Austin Allen5:02.36a SRPitman
7.10Ricardo Zavala5:02.42a SRAtwater
8.9William Perez-Rios5:02.80a PRMerced
9.9Diego Bernal5:04.42a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
10.9Angel Coronado5:05.83a SRBuhach Colony
11.9Bryan Quinto5:08.08a PRTurlock
12.10Joaquin Sandoval5:11.96aAtwater
13.9Ethan Hewitt5:13.33a PRBuhach Colony
14.9Uriel Alvarez5:15.96aTurlock
15.10Luis Huirache5:21.70aBuhach Colony
16.9Eduardo Hurtado5:24.65aAtwater
17.10Angel De La Cruz5:26.69aBuhach Colony
18.9David Davalos5:44.81aGolden Valley (SJ)
19.10Gerald Sanchez5:51.21aAtwater
20.10Adan Padilla6:35.43aMerced
9Manuel MadrigalDNFGolden Valley (SJ)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Julian Johnson9:43.10aMerced
2.12Guillermo Rivas9:49.31aGolden Valley (SJ)
3.11David Bosquez10:07.87aTurlock
4.12Ozzy Nava10:09.75a SRAtwater
5.10Raul Flores10:14.90a SRAtwater
6.9Christian Parga10:28.46aAtwater
7.12Francisco Gloria10:37.81a PRAtwater
8.11Jeremy Gouveia10:48.12aBuhach Colony
9.12Casey Avellar10:49.25a PRTurlock
10.11Jack Wooley10:49.30a SRTurlock
11.10Eduardo Jimenez10:52.01aAtwater
12.12Kyle Reid10:52.85a PRPitman
13.11Joshua Van Allen10:57.21aPitman
14.12Matthew Felix11:01.31a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
15.12Adrian Manzo11:22.23aTurlock
16.12Dylan Becker12:04.00a PRPitman
17.12Connor Bourke12:15.41a PRPitman
11Immanuel WrightDNSGolden Valley (SJ)
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Easton Hamilton10:57.08a PRPitman
2.9William Perez-Rios11:00.10a SRMerced
3.9David Granados11:12.89a SRMerced
4.10Edgar Ceballos11:17.06a SRTurlock
5.10Austin Allen11:17.67a PRPitman
6.9Angel Coronado11:17.75a SRBuhach Colony
7.10Ricardo Zavala11:31.99a PRAtwater
8.9Kristian Robles11:41.79a PRPitman
9.9Ethan Hewitt11:48.79a PRBuhach Colony
10.9Ariel Flores11:49.53a PRTurlock
11.10Luis Morales11:51.51a PRTurlock
12.10Gerardo Infante12:04.81aAtwater
13.10Kevin Campos12:20.06a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
14.9Marcus Helwick12:24.78a SRPitman
15.10Santiago Diaz12:25.88aBuhach Colony
16.9Giovanni Gama-Macias12:34.97a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
17.9Rene Herrera13:32.76aGolden Valley (SJ)
10Luis HuiracheDNSBuhach Colony
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jonathan Gonzalez16.05a PR (.0)Turlock
2.10Andrew Hernandez17.18a PR (.0)Atwater
3.9Isaiah Daniel18.09a (.0)Golden Valley (SJ)
4.10Paulo Duarte18.35a PR (.0)Turlock
5.10Joshua Carter18.54a PR (.0)Merced
6.9Andrew Wang18.66a (.0)Pitman
7.10Zach Cherry18.73a (.0)Turlock
8.9Jaren Philips19.39a PR (.0)Golden Valley (SJ)
9.9Demetrius Bates19.42a SR (.0)Merced
10.10Saul Avitia19.90a (.0)Atwater
11.9Jonah Lascano20.60a (.0)Pitman
12.9Ethan Kolb20.95a (.0)Merced
13.9Oswaldo Cruz21.39a (.0)Atwater
14.10Mazon Cooper21.86a PR (.0)Merced
15.9Chi Vang22.25a PR (.0)Atwater
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shawn Bettencourt15.03a SR (.0)Golden Valley (SJ)
2.11Brian Stokes15.25a (.0)Atwater
3.12Brandon Reyes16.09a (.0)Golden Valley (SJ)
4.11Anthony Kolb16.21a (.0)Merced
5.12Nathaniel Gilmore16.26a PR (.0)Atwater
6.11Kristopher Lemas17.30a (.0)Golden Valley (SJ)
7.10Bailey Vandergriff19.02a (.0)Turlock
8.12Omar Duran23.49a (.0)Atwater
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jonathan Gonzalez41.54a PRTurlock
2.10Andrew Hernandez41.63a PRAtwater
3.9Isaiah Daniel45.31a SRGolden Valley (SJ)
4.9Brandon Ralls45.35a PRBuhach Colony
5.10Paulo Duarte46.42a PRTurlock
6.10Joshua Carter47.45a PRMerced
7.10Zach Cherry47.90aTurlock
8.9Damien Ureste48.23a SRGolden Valley (SJ)
9.9Andrew Wang48.45aPitman
10.9Jaren Philips49.28aGolden Valley (SJ)
11.9Jonah Lascano49.55aPitman
12.9Isaiah Deleon50.66a PRAtwater
13.10Steven Maldonado51.02aGolden Valley (SJ)
14.9Ethan Kolb52.55aMerced
9Nathaniel MooreDQAtwater
10Saul AvitiaDNSAtwater
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian Stokes39.99aAtwater
2.12Jeff Ikari41.16a PRTurlock
3.11Shawn Bettencourt41.25aGolden Valley (SJ)
4.12Brandon Reyes41.45aGolden Valley (SJ)
5.12Jacob Sylvester41.51a PRPitman
6.11Kristopher Lemas41.65aGolden Valley (SJ)
7.12Nathaniel Gilmore42.88aAtwater
8.11Anthony Kolb46.84aMerced
12Caymen AllenDNSMerced
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Shawn Bettencourt
Brandon Reyes
Carlentez McDaniel
Alexander Salas
42.75aGolden Valley (SJ)
2.Nathaniel Gilmore
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Brian Stokes
Angelo Olmos
43.14aAtwater
3.Gabriel Cordero
Fernando Rodriguez
Bailey Vandergriff
Zach Ambita
43.16aTurlock
4.Ishwar Singh
Isaiah Marable
Guillermo Francis
Krish Sharma
44.32aPitman
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Colby Vierra
Quincey Williams
Tony Reynoso
Brad Lafaver
46.04aPitman
2.Sebastian Gomez
Andrew Hernandez
Oscar Ramos
Joseph Contreras
46.45aAtwater
3.Colton Cummings
Nate Garibay
Adam Coehlo
Brett Carl
46.86aTurlock
4.Freddie Rozell
Cha Moua
Ethan Kolb
Sean Simpson
47.77aMerced
5.Raul Pena
Armando Carrillo
Jose Badillo
Brandon Ralls
48.30aBuhach Colony
6.Jaren Philips
Dylan Lua
Isaiah Daniel
Rodney Evans
49.94aGolden Valley (SJ)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ezequiel Gutierrez
Alex Vargas
Brian Stokes
Angelo Olmos
3:24.16aAtwater
2.Caymen Allen
John Hagerman
Ashanti McFarland
Daniel Ambriz
3:25.79aMerced
3.Jose Chavez
Edgar Amaya
Krish Sharma
Isaiah Marable
3:28.47aPitman
4.Elijah Merino
Thomas Rowan
Brandon Reyes
Alexander Salas
3:29.21aGolden Valley (SJ)
5.Jeff Ikari
Jonathan Hollcraft
Bailey Vandergriff
Gali Farias
3:29.66aTurlock
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Jonathan Hilgen
Jonathan Gonzalez
Zach Cherry
Colton Cummings
3:43.14aTurlock
2.Sebastian Gomez
Andrew Hernandez
Joaquin Sandoval
Joseph Contreras
3:45.42aAtwater
3.9Zack Bucheli
Colby Vierra
Tony Reynoso
Quincey Williams
3:54.80aPitman
4.Bryan Robles
Isaiah Daniel
Manuel Madrigal
Rodney Evans
3:55.32aGolden Valley (SJ)
5.Daniel Hidalgo
Joshua Carter
Mazon Cooper
Freddie Rozell
4:07.09aMerced
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Trenton Brock49-07.00 PRPitman
2.10Alex Baker44-00.00 PRPitman
3.9Leonardo Cruz42-02.00 PRAtwater
4.9Michael Jeffus42-00.00 PRTurlock
5.9Andrew Vang41-00.50 SRPitman
6.10Paxton Boom39-01.00 PRTurlock
7.10Christian Valencia38-05.00Pitman
8.9Alejandro Munoz36-11.00Golden Valley (SJ)
9.9Martin Olivares-Ruiz36-10.00 SRGolden Valley (SJ)
9.9Samuel Jenkins36-10.00 SRAtwater
11.10Noah Carmo36-03.00 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
12.10Vicente Galvan35-07.00Atwater
13.10Jose Ramirez35-03.00Atwater
14.10Rajvir Atwal34-03.00Pitman
15.9Johnny Lunsford33-00.00 SRBuhach Colony
16.9Alec Moua30-10.00 SRBuhach Colony
17.10Randu Terrazas30-01.00Golden Valley (SJ)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex McKeon45-11.00 PRTurlock
2.11Jared Del Real45-08.00Atwater
3.12David Fox44-04.00Pitman
4.12Joseph Hammar44-00.00 PRAtwater
5.10Vladimir Montejo43-03.00Pitman
6.12Andrew Banuelos42-01.00Atwater
7.12Arturo Hernandez42-00.00Pitman
8.12Eddy Rodriguez41-04.00Atwater
9.11NIck Berry41-03.00 PRTurlock
10.11Christopher Hernandez36-10.00Golden Valley (SJ)
11.12Avery Hanning35-08.00Buhach Colony
12.10David Mayoral34-11.00Buhach Colony
13.12Ethan Belloli-Ramos34-09.00Buhach Colony
14.12Marcos Moreno34-04.00Merced
15.11Larry Taylor34-03.00Buhach Colony
16.12Johnathan Guerrero32-03.00Merced
17.11Michael Teran31-05.00Golden Valley (SJ)
18.11Joshua Lascano28-09.50Merced
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cristian Cooley140-03Pitman
2.11Anthony Carbajal135-01Pitman
3.12Arturo Hernandez131-05Pitman
4.12Alex McKeon122-01Turlock
5.12Christian Amado121-05Golden Valley (SJ)
6.12Andrew Banuelos117-06Atwater
7.12Marcos Moreno117-01Merced
8.11Jared Del Real116-06Atwater
9.11Daniel Lopez112-00Golden Valley (SJ)
10.11Leo Roa111-00Turlock
11.12Ethan Belloli-Ramos110-02Buhach Colony
12.12Avery Hanning109-09Buhach Colony
13.10Gabriel Cordero108-10Turlock
14.12Eddy Rodriguez107-11Atwater
15.10David Mayoral106-06Buhach Colony
16.11Larry Taylor101-04Buhach Colony
17.11Noe Aguilar97-09Atwater
18.11Joshua Lascano94-01 SRMerced
19.11Christopher Hernandez86-11Golden Valley (SJ)
20.12Johnathan Guerrero84-06 PRMerced
21.11Michael Teran74-06Golden Valley (SJ)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Trenton Brock104-05Pitman
2.9Michael Jeffus101-08Turlock
3.10Rajvir Atwal99-06Pitman
4.9Samuel Jenkins97-02Atwater
5.9Andrew Vang96-11 SRPitman
6.9Brandon Garcia94-01 SRPitman
7.9Leonardo Cruz94-00Atwater
8.9Johnny Lunsford89-01Buhach Colony
9.9Alejandro Munoz87-04Golden Valley (SJ)
10.10Brock Fusi84-00Pitman
11.9Alec Moua81-06Buhach Colony
12.9Martin Olivares-Ruiz81-01Golden Valley (SJ)
13.10Eli Villafan76-00Golden Valley (SJ)
14.9Miguel Garcia75-00Pitman
15.9Chris Ruezga72-11Pitman
16.10Vicente Galvan72-09Atwater
17.10Randu Terrazas72-06Golden Valley (SJ)
18.9Teodoro Martinez72-04Atwater
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Will Hilgen5-08.00Turlock
2.11Anthony Kolb5-08.00Merced
3.12Darius Mack5-06.00Buhach Colony
3.11Marcus McBay5-06.00 PRPitman
5.11Antonio Ponce5-06.00Golden Valley (SJ)
6.12Richard Mancha5-04.00Golden Valley (SJ)
7.11Kristopher Lemas5-04.00Golden Valley (SJ)
8.11Larry Eggleston5-02.00Turlock
9.12Tyress Pope5-02.00Pitman
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Demetrius Bates5-03.00Merced
2.9Caleb Lemon5-01.00Turlock
3.9Zack Bucheli4-11.00Pitman
4.10Nathan Day4-09.00 SRPitman
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Sylvester14-04.00 PRPitman
2.12Samuel Sims11-10.00Golden Valley (SJ)
3.11William Schwertscharf10-10.00Buhach Colony
3.12Casey Costello10-10.00 SRBuhach Colony
5.12Monty Kim10-10.00 PRTurlock
6.11Larry Eggleston10'04.00Turlock
6.10Spencer Lopez10-04.00Golden Valley (SJ)
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Nathan Day11-06.00 SRPitman
2.10Colton Farro10-06.00 SRPitman
3.10Justin Yniquez10-00.00Pitman
4.9Nathan Garibay10-00.00 SRTurlock
5.9Henry Wooley10-00.00 SRTurlock
6.10Robert Toth8-00.00Turlock
7.9Silas Fredeen8-00.00Turlock
10Brad LafaverNHPitman
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brendan Patterson20-11.00Pitman
2.11Daniel Dwight20-06.50Pitman
3.12Nathaniel Gilmore19-09.50 PRAtwater
4.12Tyress Pope19-03.00Pitman
5.12Darius Mack18-11.00 PRBuhach Colony
6.11Marcus McBay18'09.00Pitman
6.12Richard Mancha18-09.00Golden Valley (SJ)
8.12Andrew Bernal18-07.00Golden Valley (SJ)
9.11Jose Silva18-04.00Atwater
10.11Rudy Aramburu17-10.00Golden Valley (SJ)
11.12Carlentez McDaniel17-07.50Golden Valley (SJ)
12.12Monty Kim16-11.00Turlock
13.12Jonathan Perez15-09.00Buhach Colony
14.11Gregorio Rangel12-04.00Buhach Colony
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10William Ashman19-00.50Turlock
2.10Brad Lafaver18-02.00Pitman
3.9Cha Moua18-01.00Merced
4.9Zack Bucheli17-07.00 SRPitman
5.10Braulio Gutierrez17-06.00 SRAtwater
6.9Ethan Kolb16-08.00Merced
7.9Brett Borges16-06.50Turlock
8.9Adam Coelho16-03.00 SRTurlock
9.10Nathan Day16-01.00 PRPitman
9.10Fernando Jeronimo16-01.00Atwater
11.10Colton Farro16-00.50Pitman
12.9Andrew Wang15-06.00Pitman
13.9Demetrius Bates15-04.00Merced
14.10Armando Carrillo15-01.00Buhach Colony
15.9Raul Pena14-09.00 PRBuhach Colony
16.9Damien Ureste14-07.00 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
16.9Cha Vang14-07.00Atwater
18.10Ty Jones13-02.00Turlock
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brendan Patterson40-07.25Pitman
2.12Richard Mancha40-01.75Golden Valley (SJ)
3.11Rudy Aramburu40-00.00 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
4.12Carlentez McDaniel39-10.00Golden Valley (SJ)
5.12Andrew Bernal39-02.50Golden Valley (SJ)
6.9Ty Thomson38-06.75Pitman
7.12Omar Duran38-00.50 PRAtwater
8.11Jose Silva38-00.00Atwater
9.11Daniel Dwight37-11.00Pitman
10.12Richard Turknett34-05.00Pitman
11.12Jonathan Perez31-06.25Buhach Colony
12.11Gregorio Rangel26-01.75 PRBuhach Colony
12Darius MackNDBuhach Colony
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10William Ashman37-04.50Turlock
2.9Andrew Wang35-06.50 PRPitman
3.9Zack Bucheli35-03.25Pitman
4.10Fernando Jeronimo34-03.75Atwater
5.10Ty Jones33-01.50Turlock
6.9Brett Borges32-11.50Turlock
7.9Adam Coelho32-03.50Turlock
8.9Damien Ureste27-04.75Golden Valley (SJ)
9Cha MouaNDMerced
 

Teams

Meet Schedule