Team Results Management

Meet Info

4A4A Ambulatory4A Wheelchair
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Chukwudi Onwumere10.82a PRGraham-Kapowsin
2.12Alex Taylor10.91aFederal Way
3.11Kemuel Santana11.04aDecatur
4.12Reeve Normandia11.05a PRTodd Beamer
5.12Luke White11.08aGraham-Kapowsin
6.12Marc Dennis11.10a PRKent Meridian
7.11Marvin Williams11.12a PREmerald Ridge
8.12Jordyn Coard11.13aBethel
9.11Bryant Welch11.22a SRMt Rainier
10.10Sabian Bryant11.31aCurtis
11.10Loren Mark11.32aRogers (Puyallup)
12.12Sam Mullins11.33aKentridge
13.10Jovan McConico11.34aKent Meridian
14.11Omari Brown11.42aKentwood
15.12Aaron Wright12.98aGraham-Kapowsin
16.12Alwin Sacro14.49aRogers (Puyallup)
 

100 Meters - Ambulatory  4A Ambulatory - Finals

1.11Adonis Rosabal13.19a PRKent Meridian
2.10Omar Ahmed13.91a SRKentridge
 

200 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Luke White22.38aGraham-Kapowsin
2.10Izaiah Fields22.42aCurtis
3.12Jason Palmer22.45aFederal Way
4.11Bryant Welch22.53aMt Rainier
5.12Chukwudi Onwumere22.55aGraham-Kapowsin
6.11Marvin Williams22.70aEmerald Ridge
7.12Alex Taylor22.73aFederal Way
8.12Austin Brown22.78aTahoma
9.11Kemuel Santana22.79aDecatur
10.12Daniel J. O'Brien22.93aRogers (Puyallup)
11.12Tanner Conner23.19aKentridge
12.12Jordyn Coard23.21aBethel
13.11Omari Brown23.24aKentwood
14.11Miguel Punsalan23.26aKentridge
15.10Sabian Bryant23.71aCurtis
16.10Solomon Hines23.83aKentridge
 

200 Meters - Ambulatory  4A Ambulatory - Finals

1.11Adonis Rosabal28.10aKent Meridian
2.10Omar Ahmed29.81a SRKentridge
 

400 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Austin Brown48.97a PRTahoma
2.12Nick Bullo49.18a PRRogers (Puyallup)
3.12Jason Palmer49.19a SRFederal Way
4.11Kemuel Santana49.30a SRDecatur
5.11Bryant Welch49.90aMt Rainier
6.12Reis Miller50.31a PREmerald Ridge
7.10Jovan McConico51.22aKent Meridian
8.12Brian Campbell51.32a PRKentwood
9.11Andrew Sears51.64a PRTahoma
10.11Andrew Boston51.90a PREmerald Ridge
11.12Jared Budzinski51.93aEmerald Ridge
12.10Fanuel Weldeselassie52.06aKentridge
13.11Myles Smith52.09a PRPuyallup
14.12Branden Ingles52.42a PRRogers (Puyallup)
15.12Jalen Williams52.70a PRTodd Beamer
16.9Nathan Peak52.98a PRKentridge
 

400 Meters - Ambulatory  4A Ambulatory - Finals

1.11Adonis Rosabal1:01.86aKent Meridian
2.10Omar Ahmed1:10.22a PRKentridge
 

800 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Austin Regier1:56.21aMt Rainier
2.11Brock O'Neal1:56.68a SRKentridge
3.12Tristan Houser1:57.14aTahoma
4.11Myles Smith1:57.17a PRPuyallup
5.12Reis Miller1:57.84a PREmerald Ridge
6.12Stephen Baklund2:00.04a PRMt Rainier
7.11Harsimran Singh2:00.15a SRKentwood
8.11Hezekiah Goodwin2:00.43aKentlake
9.12Bobby Belter2:00.51a PRKentwood
10.12Connor Low2:00.86a PRFederal Way
11.10Sean Wagnon2:01.11a PRRogers (Puyallup)
12.12Ben Mitchell2:01.22a PRKentlake
13.12Porter Kreier2:01.23a PRGraham-Kapowsin
14.12Nick Gennarelli2:01.46aTahoma
15.11Devon Walters2:01.70a PRTahoma
16.12Hernan Alverez2:08.19aFederal Way
 

1600 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Graeme Schroeder4:19.35aTahoma
2.11Lance Slichko4:23.11a SREmerald Ridge
3.10Dawson Besst4:23.30a SRTahoma
4.12Tristan Houser4:27.12aTahoma
5.12Anthony Raftis4:27.35aKent Meridian
6.11Ben Jacot4:28.23a SRCurtis
7.12Keegan Fitzpatrick4:28.83a SRTahoma
8.12Porter Kreier4:28.91a PRGraham-Kapowsin
9.12Connor Low4:29.35a PRFederal Way
10.11Rajesh Gill4:30.75a SRThomas Jefferson
11.9Chandler Nill4:31.13a PRTahoma
12.9Ross Principe4:34.01a PRKentwood
13.10Andrew Oslin4:34.28aPuyallup
14.12Austin Regier4:35.71aMt Rainier
15.12Ben Mitchell4:40.83aKentlake
16.11Devon Walters4:53.08aTahoma
 

3200 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Graeme Schroeder9:34.22aTahoma
2.11Lance Slichko9:36.54aEmerald Ridge
3.10Dawson Besst9:38.37aTahoma
4.11Ben Jacot9:41.60aCurtis
5.12Anthony Raftis9:46.09aKent Meridian
6.12David Jaquish9:52.25a PRThomas Jefferson
7.12Keegan Fitzpatrick9:53.83aTahoma
8.11Rajesh Gill9:53.92aThomas Jefferson
9.9Chandler Nill9:54.11aTahoma
10.10Drew Hovde9:54.65a SREmerald Ridge
11.10Colin Monaghan9:57.46aPuyallup
12.10Andrew Oslin9:58.45a SRPuyallup
13.10Erik Harang10:11.57aMt Rainier
14.12Matthew Shafer10:13.52aCurtis
15.11Colton Egberg10:17.03aTahoma
16.12Brendan Stamper10:46.64aKentwood
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  4A - Finals

1.12Tanner Conner14.44aKentridge
2.12Malik Messiah14.57a PRTodd Beamer
3.12Caleb Brown15.20aTahoma
4.12Ezra Bolton15.30aGraham-Kapowsin
5.10Taylor Murchison15.43a SRRogers (Puyallup)
6.11Parker Edwards15.58a PRTodd Beamer
7.12Marc Dennis15.59a PRKent Meridian
8.12Dakota Roberts15.69a PRPuyallup
9.12Brandon Swanson15.76aEmerald Ridge
10.12David Derkach15.77aDecatur
11.12Sarbjot Nahal16.02aKentwood
12.10Jacob Cline16.03aGraham-Kapowsin
13.12Noah Taylor16.10aKentlake
14.9Kaden Ackerman17.10aBethel
15.11Josiah Jones19.94aGraham-Kapowsin
11Keetaan DeWitzDQKentwood
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  4A - Finals

1.12Tanner Conner38.25aKentridge
2.12Nick Bullo39.27aRogers (Puyallup)
3.12Dakota Roberts39.45a PRPuyallup
4.12Sarbjot Nahal39.47a PRKentwood
5.12Malik Messiah39.70aTodd Beamer
6.12David Derkach40.78a PRDecatur
7.12Evan Bleker40.79a PRKentlake
8.12Marcus Tate41.20aFederal Way
9.9Marcus Eubanks41.27aFederal Way
10.10Taylor Murchison41.58a SRRogers (Puyallup)
11.9Jason Power41.88a SRTahoma
12.12Sukhraj Nahal42.02a PRKentwood
13.10Jacob Cline42.81a SRGraham-Kapowsin
14.11Josiah Jones44.58aGraham-Kapowsin
12Reeve NormandiaDQTodd Beamer
11Keetaan DeWitzSCRKentwood
 

4x100 Relay  4A - Finals

1.Mason Sallee
Jason Palmer
KJ Ridders
Alex Taylor
42.23aFederal Way
2.Miguel Punsalan
Joseph Punsalan
Solomon Hines
Sam Mullins
42.93aKentridge
3.Aaron Wright
Ezra Bolton
Chukwudi Onwumere
Nonso Onwumere
43.00aGraham-Kapowsin
4.Alwin Sacro
Nick Bullo
Daniel J. O'Brien
Loren Mark
43.06aRogers (Puyallup)
5.Shamar(Malik) Woolery
Jovan McConico
Jacque Powell
Marc Dennis
43.21aKent Meridian
6.Reeve Normandia
Cedric Dennard
Parker Edwards
Malik Ford
43.64aTodd Beamer
7.Nathan Lish
Jerrel Chapman
Andrew Klair
Austin Brown
43.68aTahoma
8.Reese Paladin
Brian Campbell
Keetaan DeWitz
Omari Brown
44.11aKentwood
9.Vorriece Whitten
Sabian Bryant
Reggie Hayden
Marlon Jones
44.47aCurtis
10.Nick Baladad
Damian Aleman
Andrew Boston
Deon Durr
44.70aEmerald Ridge
11.Evan Bleker
Brayden Laukala
Mitchell Lockhart
Alex Johnson
45.08aKentlake
12.Caleb Graham
Elijah Hanson
Nick Henrick
Dan Maxwell
45.93aPuyallup
Kaden Ackerman
Jordyn Coard
Seth Joiner
Machiah Lee
DQBethel
Izaiah McQueen
Nathan Scanlan
Leitumalo Hunkin
Rock Gray
DQSpanaway Lake
 

4x400 Relay  4A - Finals

1.Andrew Sears
Tristan Houser
Graeme Schroeder
Austin Brown
3:24.59aTahoma
2.Andrew Boston
Jared Budzinski
Justin Hecht
Nikita Laer
3:25.78aEmerald Ridge
3.Taylor Murchison
Daniel J. O'Brien
Branden Ingles
Nick Bullo
3:26.14aRogers (Puyallup)
4.Bryant Welch
Stephen Baklund
Brian Pearson
Austin Regier
3:26.30aMt Rainier
5.Sarbjot Nahal
Jerry Robinson
Harsimran Singh
Brian Campbell
3:27.80aKentwood
6.Reggie Hayden
Marlon Jones
Cameron Ary
Sabian Bryant
3:29.71aCurtis
7.Luke Hatcher
Dakota Roberts
Myles Smith
Nicholas Webster
3:30.72aPuyallup
8.Fanuel Weldeselassie
Brock O'Neal
Nathan Peak
James Taw
3:31.06aKentridge
9.Kaden Ackerman
Jordyn Coard
Seth Joiner
Machiah Lee
3:31.25aBethel
10.Jalen Williams
Austin Bass
Malik Ford
Jacob Jex
3:32.11aTodd Beamer
11.Evan Bleker
Paul Delaurenti
Hezekiah Goodwin
Alex Johnson
3:33.51aKentlake
12.Marcus Tate
KJ Ridders
Jason Palmer
Hernan Alverez
3:34.61aFederal Way
13.Andre Grady
Jacob Cline
Zach Gartin
Josiah Jones
3:36.22aGraham-Kapowsin
14.Kyle Lau
Van Tha Bik Lian
Brian Esparza
Cameron McDowell
3:45.23aKent Meridian
15.Unique Awad-Shaw
Matthew Boehme
Richard Chung
Mykiel Davidson
3:45.90aThomas Jefferson
16.David Derkach
Francisco Velazquez
Cordell Pickens
Kemuel Santana
3:46.49aDecatur
 

Shot Put - 12lb  4A - Finals

1.12Deszmon Humphries58-00.00Tahoma
2.11Foster Sarell53-10.00 SRGraham-Kapowsin
3.12Andrew Dixon49-06.75Kentlake
4.12Wesley Fonoti49-01.00 PRFederal Way
5.11Tony Chan48-08.75 SRFederal Way
6.12Elijah Piper47-02.50Curtis
7.12Nicholas Dillard-Tritt46-07.50Curtis
8.11Nathan Scanlan45-11.00Spanaway Lake
9.12Edward Aumua45-02.50Thomas Jefferson
10.12Zach White44-04.50Tahoma
11.11Raymond Westerlund44-03.00Federal Way
12.11Darius Viena43-11.50Decatur
13.12Jerimiyah Viena43-07.50Decatur
14.10Andrew Welsh42-08.50Todd Beamer
15.11Tyler Grannis41-04.00Bethel
16.12Alex Patnode40-07.75Kentridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  4A Ambulatory - Finals

1.11Stephen Glover25-07.00Kentridge
 

Discus - 1.6kg  4A - Finals

1.12Andrew Dixon163-11 PRKentlake
2.12Elijah Piper151-04Curtis
3.12Deszmon Humphries145-11 SRTahoma
4.11Christian Duenas-Palaita136-03Kentwood
5.12Noah Elliott131-09 PRRogers (Puyallup)
6.12Zach White131-07 PRTahoma
7.12Daniel Butler131-02Mt Rainier
8.12Gage Ferguson127-09Curtis
9.11Isidore Utu127-03Decatur
10.12Alex Patnode127-01Kentridge
11.12Bo McGraw122-03Thomas Jefferson
12.11Jacob Mancia116-01Kentlake
13.12Kevin Scott115-09Rogers (Puyallup)
14.9Jeremiah Palaita109-05Decatur
15.11Trask Rogers106-03Kentlake
16.11Nathan Whiting85-00Tahoma
 

Discus - 1.6kg Wheelchair  4A Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Stephen Glover72-09 PRKentridge
 

Javelin - 800g  4A - Finals

1.12Jordan Bishop171-01Rogers (Puyallup)
2.10Rock Gray162-06 SRSpanaway Lake
3.12Jared Budzinski160-06Emerald Ridge
4.11Christian Duenas-Palaita157-07 PRKentwood
5.12Daniel Butler152-06 PRMt Rainier
6.12Alex Patnode150-06Kentridge
7.12Michael Mehlman150-03Curtis
8.11Reece Goodman149-08Tahoma
9.11Kyle Best147-01 PRTahoma
10.10Kobe Fiest146-08Puyallup
11.11Nathan Whiting146-02Tahoma
12.12David Jaquish142-08Thomas Jefferson
13.11Alex Norris140-05Emerald Ridge
14.12Wesley Fonoti140-02Federal Way
15.12Deszmon Humphries127-10Tahoma
16.12Gage Ferguson127-00Curtis
 

High Jump  4A - Finals

1.12D'Jimon Jones6-06.00Federal Way
2.10Tyler Cronk6-04.00Kentridge
3.9Samuel Strok6-04.00 PRFederal Way
4.12Robert McGill6-00.00Spanaway Lake
5.11Sindou Diallo6-00.00Curtis
6.12Brandon Swanson5-10.00Emerald Ridge
7.12Jaron Russell5-10.00Rogers (Puyallup)
8.10Damian Mercado5-10.00Tahoma
9.12Dakota Roberts5-10.00Puyallup
10.12David Medani5-08.00Todd Beamer
11.10Unique Awad-Shaw5-08.00Thomas Jefferson
12.11Evan Arbini5-08.00Kentridge
13.10Isaac Wood5-08.00Tahoma
14.10Jeremiah Duckworth5-08.00Thomas Jefferson
15.10Quinton Dozier5-06.00Decatur
16.9Artavious Magee5-06.00Federal Way
17.11Ryan Wong5-06.00Kentridge
10Jerrel ChapmanNHTahoma
 

Pole Vault  4A - Finals

1.12Michael Johnson12-06.00Thomas Jefferson
2.10Chad Simonson12-00.00Graham-Kapowsin
3.10Zack Allen11-06.00 SRKentwood
3.12Nathan Perri11-06.00Thomas Jefferson
5.11Corey Solomon11-06.00Graham-Kapowsin
6.11Michael Nguyen11-06.00Thomas Jefferson
7.11Sergio Rojas Luna11-06.00Federal Way
8.12Christopher Duncan11-06.00 PRKentridge
9.11Christian Noakes11-00.00Thomas Jefferson
9.12Marcelo Berganza11-00.00Decatur
11.12Matt Holman11-00.00Kentridge
12.10Jordan Bickford11-00.00Spanaway Lake
13.11Ivan Montero11-00.00Tahoma
14.10Joe Finch11-00.00Kentwood
15.10Timor Kertson10-00.00Graham-Kapowsin
16.9Zachary Klobutcher10-00.00Tahoma
11David BrannonNHTahoma
12Oscar SpringsteenNHBethel
 

Long Jump  4A - Finals

1.12Mason Sallee22-09.50Federal Way
2.12Tanner Conner22-07.50Kentridge
3.12D'Jimon Jones21-10.50Federal Way
4.12Alex Taylor21-10.25 PRFederal Way
5.10Bobby Say21-03.75 SRTahoma
6.12Brandon Swanson21-01.00Emerald Ridge
7.10Loren Mark20-11.50Rogers (Puyallup)
8.10Eric Jones20-10.75 PRFederal Way
9.12Caleb Brown20-06.25Tahoma
10.12Marc Dennis20-03.50Kent Meridian
11.10Deon Durr20-02.25Emerald Ridge
12.11Blake Rosier20-00.75 SRRogers (Puyallup)
13.12Tristan Beard19-09.00Curtis
14.12Jalen Williams19-08.75Todd Beamer
15.12Cole Peckham19-06.00Tahoma
16.10Jerrel Chapman19-02.25Tahoma
17.11Ryosuke Matsushima19-01.50Spanaway Lake
 

Triple Jump  4A - Finals

1.12Mason Sallee46-07.00Federal Way
2.10Bobby Say45-10.50 SRTahoma
3.12Reggie Hayden45-06.00Curtis
4.12Jalen Williams43-11.25Todd Beamer
5.12Marcus Tate43-10.50Federal Way
6.11James Rebro43-09.25 PRKentwood
7.10Mason Glover43-01.00 SRKentwood
8.10Jeremiah Duckworth43-00.00Thomas Jefferson
9.10Deon Durr42-02.75Emerald Ridge
10.12Caleb Brown41-08.50Tahoma
11.11Reese Paladin41-05.25Kentwood
12.12Brendan Welzien41-00.00Rogers (Puyallup)
13.9Artavious Magee40-04.00Federal Way
14.11Evan Arbini39-08.25Kentridge
15.10Tyler Cronk38-10.00Kentridge
12Daevon GuildfordNDCurtis