Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryant Brown10.77a (-2.0)Milwaukee Marshall
2.11David Dunlap11.00a (-2.0)Nicolet
3.11Dwayne Ford11.11a (-2.0)Racine Case
4.10L.O. Johnson11.11a (-2.0)Waunakee
5.12Josh Iraci11.14a (-2.0)Franklin
6.11Seth Holden11.14a (-2.0)Holmen
7.12Peter Larson11.39a (-2.0)Janesville Craig
8.12Sean Broihier11.41a (-2.0)New Berlin Eisenhower
9.10Gavin Buergi11.42a (-2.0)Green Bay Preble
10.12Aaron Zmolek11.42a (-2.0)Holmen
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11David Dunlap11.07a (-3.0)Nicolet
2.12Bryant Brown11.13a (-1.9)Milwaukee Marshall
3.11Dwayne Ford11.14a (-2.1)Racine Case
4.10L.O. Johnson11.15a (-3.0)Waunakee
5.12Josh Iraci11.24a (-3.0)Franklin
6.11Seth Holden11.25a (-1.9)Holmen
7.12Aaron Zmolek11.26a (-2.1)Holmen
8.12Sean Broihier11.32a (-2.1)New Berlin Eisenhower
9.12Peter Larson11.36a (-1.9)Janesville Craig
10.10Gavin Buergi11.37a (-3.0)Green Bay Preble
11.12Bo Babich11.38a (-2.1)Appleton North
12.12Collin Radowicz11.38a (-3.0)Mukwonago
13.11Dakari Williams11.40a (-2.1)Nicolet
14.12Nick Greenlund11.41a (-3.0)Eau Claire North
15.11Austin Glinski11.45a (-2.1)Wisconsin Rapids Lin...
16.12Samuel Staehling11.46a (-1.9)Plymouth
17.12Jake Schneider11.48a (-3.0)Plymouth
18.11Joey Scaffidi11.57a (-1.9)New Berlin Eisenhower
19.12Nick Park11.58a (-3.0)Fond Du Lac
20.12Anthony Johnson11.58a (-2.1)Waukesha South
21.12Calden Wojt11.58a (-1.9)Marshfield
22.12Logan Vande Wettering11.63a (-1.9)Kaukauna
23.12D'Andre Newell11.73a (-2.1)Badger
24.12Brenen Womack12.30a (-1.9)Oregon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Dunlap21.58a SR (-1.2)Nicolet
2.12Bryant Brown21.60a PR (-1.2)Milwaukee Marshall
3.12Calden Wojt21.99a (-1.2)Marshfield
4.12Josh Iraci22.04a PR (-1.2)Franklin
5.11Cody Lohrenz22.32a (-1.2)Hortonville
6.12Aaron Zmolek22.46a (-1.2)Holmen
7.12Jake Schneider22.50a (-1.2)Plymouth
8.10L.O. Johnson22.51a (-1.2)Waunakee
9.11Austin Glinski22.73a (-1.2)Wisconsin Rapids Lin...
10.12Samuel Staehling22.83a (-1.2)Plymouth
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11David Dunlap21.99a (-2.3)Nicolet
2.11Cody Lohrenz22.16a SR (-1.9)Hortonville
4.12Aaron Zmolek22.23a (-2.3)Holmen
5.12Calden Wojt22.24a (-1.9)Marshfield
6.12Josh Iraci22.27a (-2.3)Franklin
3.12Bryant Brown22.44a (-4.2)Milwaukee Marshall
7.12Samuel Staehling22.58a (-1.9)Plymouth
8.11Austin Glinski22.65a (-1.9)Wisconsin Rapids Lin...
9.12Jake Schneider22.66a (-4.2)Plymouth
10.10L.O. Johnson22.74a (-2.3)Waunakee
11.12Caleb Ogden22.74a (-4.2)Oak Creek
12.11Joey Scaffidi22.88a (-4.2)New Berlin Eisenhower
13.12Oren Henderson-Zintz22.92a (-1.9)Madison La Follette
14.12Dan Scallon22.93a (-2.3)Wauwatosa East
15.11Zachary Smith23.07a (-4.2)Bay Port
16.12Nate Holly23.15a (-4.2)Ashwaubenon
17.10Cornelius Bright23.18a (-1.9)Oak Creek
18.11Jovan Parks23.19a (-1.9)Wausau East
19.9Alex Balthazor23.34a (-1.9)Fond Du Lac
20.10Xavier Phillips-Groce23.37a (-2.3)Waukesha North
21.10David Young23.47a (-4.2)Pewaukee
22.11Austin Kurylo23.52a (-2.3)Westosha Central
23.10Sam McHone23.76a (-4.2)Stoughton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jose Guzman47.53a PRAshwaubenon
2.12Caleb Ogden47.81a SROak Creek
3.11Ben Psicihulis48.36a SRKettle Moraine
4.11Obi Ifediora48.96a PRVerona Area
5.11Cody Lohrenz49.01aHortonville
6.12Kole Mewhorter49.71a PRChippewa Falls
7.11Aaron Johnson49.96aMilwaukee Riverside ...
8.11Seth Holden50.03aHolmen
9.10David Young50.39aPewaukee
--11Kyle MarcoeDNFFond Du Lac
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jose Guzman47.97aAshwaubenon
2.12Caleb Ogden48.45aOak Creek
3.11Cody Lohrenz48.51a PRHortonville
4.11Ben Psicihulis48.74aKettle Moraine
5.11Kyle Marcoe49.07a PRFond Du Lac
6.11Obi Ifediora49.53aVerona Area
7.11Aaron Johnson49.60aMilwaukee Riverside ...
8.12Kole Mewhorter49.72aChippewa Falls
9.10David Young49.80aPewaukee
10.11Seth Holden49.81aHolmen
11.12Andy Woods49.81a PROconomowoc
12.12Calden Wojt49.92aMarshfield
13.12Jordan Canady49.98a SRNew Berlin Eisenhower
14.12Robleh Omar50.18aMadison West
15.10Alex Jansen50.75aKimberly
16.11Trey Halfmann50.80aFond Du Lac
17.11Nathan Moll51.01a SRStoughton
18.11Brendan Farmer51.03aUnion Grove
19.11Evan Torgerson51.10aDC Everest
20.12Sami Alfafel51.58aNew Berlin West
21.12Griffin Gussel51.63aMiddleton
22.12Tommy Hodkiewicz51.92aMukwonago
23.11Logan Meier52.29aOregon
24.11Michael Gugg52.95aWest Bend West
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brady Snelson1:54.59aFranklin
2.11Hudson Kugel1:54.97a SROregon
3.10Liam Belson1:55.41aStevens Point
4.12Perrin Hagge1:55.54aMiddleton
5.11Michael Sippy1:55.66a SROak Creek
6.12Evan Routhier1:55.97aHomestead
7.11Austin Rendon1:56.48aWaukesha South
8.12Derek Gross1:56.50aNeenah
9.12Chris Cutter1:56.58aOregon
10.12Brian Hansford1:56.99aNotre Dame
11.10Rhys Koch1:57.12a SRWhitefish Bay
12.12Sam Potter1:57.27aWauwatosa East
13.10Bryce Miller1:57.53aNew Berlin Eisenhower
14.10Dylan Wachter1:58.21aNew Richmond
15.11Noah Zamzow-Schmidt1:58.43a PRMadison West
16.12Clint Woerishofer1:58.51aAppleton North
17.10Jett Mickelson1:58.88a SRLa Crosse Central
18.12Zachary Leinbach1:59.53aHamilton
19.10Derek Davey1:59.54aElkhorn Area
20.12Matt Stoll1:59.92a PRWest Bend West
21.12Logan Spooner2:00.99aDC Everest
22.10Justin Norris2:02.44aRacine Case
23.12Isaiah Rabata2:02.65aBeaver Dam
--11Tannor WagnerFSAshwaubenon
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Perrin Hagge4:11.58a PRMiddleton
2.12Nicholas Rink4:12.71a PRKimberly
3.11Gus Newcomb4:13.08a PRMiddleton
4.12Robert Wagner4:13.32aPewaukee
5.11Tannor Wagner4:13.52aAshwaubenon
6.12Alec Basten4:13.62a PRGreen Bay Southwest
7.11Sam Pinkowski4:16.91a PRLa Crosse Central
8.12Matt Cavanaugh4:17.84aNew Berlin Eisenhower
9.12Logan Spooner4:18.92a PRDC Everest
10.12Riley DeMeulenaere4:21.19aMarquette University
11.12Trevor Legg4:21.58aMadison La Follette
12.11Cole Sandvold4:23.99a SRArrowhead
13.12Justin Weber4:24.11a PRSouth Milwaukee
14.11Nate Farrell4:24.39aJanesville Craig
15.11David Widenski4:24.41a SRArrowhead
16.11Noah Tagliapietra4:24.47a SRFond Du Lac
17.12Colin Koss4:25.26a SRAntigo
18.12Joseph Comeau4:26.32a PRWisconsin Rapids Lin...
19.12Matthew Bourland4:26.88aNeenah
20.11Spencer Muffler4:29.80a SRWaukesha North
21.12Michael Gorman4:30.78a PRFranklin
22.11David Fassbender4:34.63aSlinger
23.11Nolan Rudd4:47.78aGreendale
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Finn Gessner9:01.81a SRMadison La Follette
2.12Perrin Hagge9:05.66a PRMiddleton
3.12Robert Wagner9:09.22aPewaukee
4.11Gus Newcomb9:12.54a PRMiddleton
5.9Drew Bosley9:21.34a SRHomestead
6.12Alec Basten9:22.07a SRGreen Bay Southwest
7.10Jack Radar9:25.95a PRMiddleton
8.12Matt Cavanaugh9:26.59a PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
9.11Brian Jacques9:27.66a SROconomowoc
10.12Noah Trimark9:28.15aKenosha Bradford
11.12Payton Bender9:29.71a PRJanesville Craig
12.11Noah Tagliapietra9:31.09a SRFond Du Lac
13.12Kyle Cass9:33.88aDeForest
14.12Riley DeMeulenaere9:34.29a PRMarquette University
15.12Anthony Anderson9:34.34aDC Everest
16.12Justin Weber9:34.60a PRSouth Milwaukee
17.12Nicholas Rink9:35.44aKimberly
18.12Jacob Hebior9:37.96aWestosha Central
19.12Jack O'Neil9:44.04aCedarburg
20.11Axel Treinen9:47.57aWausau East
21.10Jordan Janusiak9:50.49aSouth Milwaukee
22.11Chris Sobczak9:51.16aSouth Milwaukee
23.11Jesse Becker9:59.64aEau Claire Memorial
24.9Matthew Meinke10:05.77aNeenah
25.11Sam Ricker10:06.70aWest De Pere
26.11Spencer Scherwinski10:32.12aKettle Moraine
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Konner Fierek14.40a PR (-1.5)DC Everest
2.12Alex Duff14.45a PR (-1.5)Oregon
3.12Christian Jackson14.53a (-1.5)Wauwatosa West
4.11Hunter Peters14.66a (-1.5)Madison Memorial
5.12Brandon Beerbohm14.71a (-1.5)Watertown
6.10Cordell Tinch14.76a SR (-1.5)Bay Port
8.11Jared Biddle15.07a SR (-1.5)Verona Area
9.12Jamias James15.11a (-1.5)Racine Park
10.12Bryce McMurtry15.12a (-1.5)Menomonee Falls
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Christian Jackson14.34a PR (-1.8)Wauwatosa West
2.12Alex Duff14.79a (-2.3)Oregon
3.12Bryce McMurtry14.86a (-1.2)Menomonee Falls
5.12Konner Fierek14.89a (-2.3)DC Everest
6.12Brandon Beerbohm14.93a (-1.2)Watertown
7.10Cordell Tinch14.98a (-1.2)Bay Port
8.12Jamias James15.12a (-2.3)Racine Park
9.11Hunter Peters15.13a (-1.8)Madison Memorial
10.11Jared Biddle15.20a (-1.8)Verona Area
11.12Charlie Gifford15.28a (-2.3)Menasha
12.12Deshawn Dickinson15.40a (-2.3)Oshkosh West
13.12Ben Klimpke15.40a (-1.8)River Falls
14.11Brandon Powers15.42a (-1.2)New Richmond
15.12Matt Hokanson15.44a (-2.3)Cedarburg
16.11Jalen Pickett15.46a (-1.8)Waukesha South
17.12Abrahm Schroedl15.47a (-1.2)DeForest
18.11Zach Parker15.62a (-2.3)Appleton North
19.11Jake Driscoll15.64a (-1.2)Arrowhead
20.11Mac Rybolt15.67a (-1.8)Mukwonago
21.11Michael Hennig15.69a (-1.2)Franklin
22.12Quentin Mendez15.71a (-1.2)Beloit Memorial
23.10Austin Wallace15.95a (-1.8)Kimberly
24.12Zeffary Smith17.57a (-2.3)Reedsburg Area
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Duff37.73a PROregon
2.12Jamias James37.98a PRRacine Park
3.12Mario Carr38.41a PRBrookfield East
4.11Drake Schneider38.69a SREau Claire Memorial
5.12Deon Newson38.83a PRJanesville Craig
6.12Brandon Beerbohm39.76aWatertown
7.12Tyler Patoka39.85aStevens Point
8.12Matt Hokanson40.13aCedarburg
9.11Hunter Peters40.93aMadison Memorial
10.11Matt Nienow42.47aMenomonee Falls
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Alex Duff37.95aOregon
2.12Tyler Patoka38.60aStevens Point
3.12Jamias James38.99aRacine Park
4.12Mario Carr39.27aBrookfield East
5.12Deon Newson39.52aJanesville Craig
6.11Matt Nienow39.53aMenomonee Falls
7.11Drake Schneider39.60aEau Claire Memorial
8.12Brandon Beerbohm39.89aWatertown
9.11Hunter Peters40.04aMadison Memorial
10.12Matt Hokanson40.17aCedarburg
11.10DJ Stewart40.20a SRKimberly
12.11Joe Bond40.24aLa Crosse Logan
13.12Bryce McMurtry40.73aMenomonee Falls
14.11Sean Moore40.92aNew Berlin Eisenhower
15.12Dominique Smith40.99aOak Creek
16.11Drew McCormick41.02aPulaski
17.11Kyle Weiland41.25aBaraboo
19.11Austin Hewitt41.59aMuskego
20.11Kyle Wilde41.76aWest Bend West
21.12Trevor Coenen41.81aHortonville
22.12Alex Miller41.84aWausau East
23.12Matt Laska42.37aFond Du Lac
24.12Marquise Brooks49.97aJanesville Parker
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Seth Holden
Seth Wilson
Adam Johnson
Aaron Zmolek
42.02aHolmen
2.Morris Seaton
Saxton Williams
Will Schmidt
Drew Bullen
42.05aBrookfield East
3.Amari Hackett
Mason Jansen
Patrick Doyle
Vincent Zimmermann
42.18aMenomonee Falls
4.Zach Zaborowski
Collin Radowicz
Keanu Komar
Liam Chones
42.44aMukwonago
5.Grant LeGros
Justin Kotarak
Keith Kamer
Sam Sadowski
42.68aMuskego
6.Aristide Serrano
Deon Newson
Hozai Ceballos
Peter Larson
42.73aJanesville Craig
7.Alex Prohaska
Nick Kohnhorst
Alex Pagel
Konner Fierek
42.88aDC Everest
8.Jacob Burkert
Andre Gruber
Joel Burkert
Bo Babich
42.97aAppleton North
9.Ahmad Smith
Dwayne Ford
Kieran Oates
Tyriek Thomas
43.10aRacine Case
10.Patrick Ourada
Sean Goffard
Alec Goffard
Bryce Gehl
43.18aAppleton West
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Morris Seaton
Saxton Williams
Will Schmidt
Drew Bullen
42.22aBrookfield East
4.Seth Holden
Seth Wilson
Adam Johnson
Aaron Zmolek
42.33aHolmen
2.Amari Hackett
Mason Jansen
Patrick Doyle
Vincent Zimmermann
42.36aMenomonee Falls
5.Aristide Serrano
Deon Newson
Hozai Ceballos
Peter Larson
42.53aJanesville Craig
3.Zach Zaborowski
Collin Radowicz
Keanu Komar
Liam Chones
42.74aMukwonago
6.Grant LeGros
Justin Kotarak
Keith Kamer
Sam Sadowski
42.87aMuskego
7.Patrick Ourada
Sean Goffard
Alec Goffard
Bryce Gehl
42.99aAppleton West
8.Alex Prohaska
Nick Kohnhorst
Alex Pagel
Konner Fierek
43.03aDC Everest
9.Jacob Burkert
Andre Gruber
Joel Burkert
Bo Babich
43.06aAppleton North
10.Ahmad Smith
Dwayne Ford
Kieran Oates
Tyriek Thomas
43.06aRacine Case
11.Ryan Kelnhofer
Lewis Huenink
Jeremiah King
Dan Scallon
43.07aWauwatosa East
12.Nate Rose
Drake Stramara
Trey Jahnke
Jeremiah Pleester
43.17aWatertown
13.Dalton Erdman
Calvin Swenson
Thomas Rollo
Logan Vande Wettering
43.22aKaukauna
14.Relay Team 43.29aGermantown
15.Justin Evans
Parker Carlson
Evan Husby
Brian Wheeler
43.32aMenomonie
16.-Levi Burns
Quinn Woelfel
Joe Kuber
Nick Park
43.44aFond Du Lac
17.Anthony Poco
Matt Cieslak
Anthony Klein
Jayden Jesse
43.58aWilmot Union
18.Alex Sims
Mehki Johnson
Isi Enwemnwa
Oren Henderson-Zintz
43.59aMadison La Follette
19.Walid Sabha
Tyler Evans
Tyler Ritger
Nolan Woehrer
44.18aSlinger
20.Chris Schroeder
Tyler Knigge
Jacob Pilon
Jalen Pickett
44.21aWaukesha South
21.Tyler Szews
Joe Kordus
Taylor Conley
Jared Guerts
44.22aMenasha
22.Evan Bauer
Adam Dockerty
Kyle Capouch
Andryi Nahirniak
44.82aMonona Grove
--Hunter Schoepp
Riley Enge
Riley Zuhde
L.O. Johnson
DNFWaunakee
--Nick Greenlund
Bailey Anderson
Joe Neuenfeldt
Braden Pick
DQEau Claire North
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Avery Barnes
Saxton Williams
Will Schmidt
Drew Bullen
1:26.95aBrookfield East
2.Jack Benedict
Derek Novotny
Jake Schneider
Samuel Staehling
1:26.96aPlymouth
3.Amari Hackett
Mason Jansen
Bryce McMurtry
Patrick Doyle
1:26.96aMenomonee Falls
4.Kamari Clayton
Dakari Williams
Tyler Grisham
David Dunlap
1:27.62aNicolet
5.Alex Prohaska
Nick Kohnhorst
Alex Pagel
Konner Fierek
1:28.24aDC Everest
6.Tyler Patoka
Nolan Metz
Jacob Beilke
Colton Kizewski
1:28.40aStevens Point
7.Jacob Burkert
Andre Gruber
Joel Burkert
Bo Babich
1:29.26aAppleton North
8.Tyriek Thomas
Sam Cabaltera
Kieran Oates
Dwayne Ford
1:29.29aRacine Case
9.Ethan Farr
Joshua Jennerjohn
Jacob Isaac
Zachary Smith
1:29.35aBay Port
10.Cornelius Bright
Elijah Robinson
Roy Harden
Ryan Potter
1:29.46aOak Creek
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Amari Hackett
Mason Jansen
Bryce McMurtry
Patrick Doyle
1:26.89aMenomonee Falls
4.Jack Benedict
Derek Novotny
Jake Schneider
Samuel Staehling
1:27.05aPlymouth
2.Avery Barnes
Saxton Williams
Will Schmidt
Drew Bullen
1:28.05aBrookfield East
5.Tyler Patoka
Nolan Metz
Jacob Beilke
Colton Kizewski
1:28.21aStevens Point
3.Kamari Clayton
Dakari Williams
Tyler Grisham
David Dunlap
1:28.26aNicolet
6.Alex Prohaska
Nick Kohnhorst
Alex Pagel
Konner Fierek
1:28.95aDC Everest
7.Ethan Farr
Joshua Jennerjohn
Jacob Isaac
Zachary Smith
1:29.05aBay Port
8.Jacob Burkert
Andre Gruber
Joel Burkert
Bo Babich
1:29.13aAppleton North
9.Tyriek Thomas
Sam Cabaltera
Kieran Oates
Dwayne Ford
1:29.21aRacine Case
10.Cornelius Bright
Elijah Robinson
Roy Harden
Ryan Potter
1:29.58aOak Creek
11.Matt Brennan
Deon Newson
Hozai Ceballos
Peter Larson
1:29.71aJanesville Craig
12.Chris Rafalski
Jack Wadzinski
AJ Catarozoli
Josh Iraci
1:29.78aFranklin
13.Nevan Neerdaels
Bennet Deprey
Hunter Folkman
Brandon Destache
1:29.94aWest De Pere
14.Trevaun Turner
Aaron Richardson
Griffin Gussel
Jack Jesse
1:29.96aMiddleton
15.Justin Rager
Matthew Wittenberg
Adam Stichman
Sully Phillips
1:30.11aWausau West
16.Ty Olejnik
Zach Jasinski
Jackson Kollath
Andre Gordon
1:30.20aHamilton
17.Joey Scaffidi
Jake Belongia
Jake Rastas
Sean Broihier
1:30.66aNew Berlin Eisenhower
18.Patrick English
Michael Crowley
Alec Czaplicki
Zach Nogalski
1:30.97aMarquette University
19.Shane Alfred
Mehki Johnson
Alex Sims
Oren Henderson-Zintz
1:31.01aMadison La Follette
20.James Parker
Isaac Lock
Austin Brown
Jalen Sample
1:31.21aOnalaska
21.Tyler Szews
Messiah Morning
Riley Zirpel
Jared Guerts
1:31.63aMenasha
22.Kyle Capouch
Evan Bauer
Lucas Gerlach
Andryi Nahirniak
1:31.94aMonona Grove
23.Levi Burns
Luke Curran
Quinn Woelfel
Nick Park
1:33.10aFond Du Lac
24.Alex Evans
Christian Martinez
Tyler VandeVelde
William Keller
1:33.43aBadger
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Mario Carr
Saxton Williams
Avery Barnes
Drew Bullen
3:15.87aBrookfield East
2.Charlie Quentin
Michael Sippy
Ryan Potter
Caleb Ogden
3:17.80aOak Creek
3.Logan Meier
Hudson Kugel
Alex Duff
Chris Cutter
3:18.28aOregon
4.Tannor Wagner
Anthony Nitti
Nate Holly
Jose Guzman
3:18.91aAshwaubenon
5.Colton Kizewski
Chase Franz
Nolan Metz
Liam Belson
3:19.70aStevens Point
6.Anthony Poco
Jayden Jesse
Zac Schrader
Matt Cieslak
3:20.43aWilmot Union
7.Jack Chard
Connor Lilly
Isaac Scott
Ben Psicihulis
3:20.88aKettle Moraine
8.Ethan Farr
Andrew Slick
Jacob Isaac
Zachary Smith
3:21.63aBay Port
9.Chris Rafalski
AJ Catarozoli
Max Fassbender
Brady Snelson
3:22.28aFranklin
10.Zach Schmit
Joe Kuber
Luke Curran
Trey Halfmann
3:22.64aFond Du Lac
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Charlie Quentin
Michael Sippy
Ryan Potter
Caleb Ogden
3:19.95aOak Creek
2.Colton Kizewski
Chase Franz
Nolan Metz
Liam Belson
3:20.32aStevens Point
4.Anthony Poco
Jayden Jesse
Zac Schrader
Matt Cieslak
3:21.07aWilmot Union
5.Tannor Wagner
Anthony Nitti
Nate Holly
Jose Guzman
3:21.72aAshwaubenon
3.Jack Chard
Connor Lilly
Isaac Scott
Ben Psicihulis
3:21.77aKettle Moraine
6.Chris Rafalski
AJ Catarozoli
Max Fassbender
Brady Snelson
3:21.98aFranklin
7.Logan Meier
Hudson Kugel
Chris Cutter
Alex Duff
3:22.07aOregon
8.Nick Krueger
Saxton Williams
Avery Barnes
Drew Bullen
3:22.15aBrookfield East
9.Zach Schmit
Trey Halfmann
Luke Curran
Kyle Marcoe
3:22.40aFond Du Lac
10.Ethan Farr
Andrew Slick
Jacob Isaac
Zachary Smith
3:22.41aBay Port
11.Evan Spaeth
Jared Myers
Aaron Knez
Kole Mewhorter
3:23.14aChippewa Falls
12.Cross Wilson
Tyler Jackson
Matt Nienow
Patrick Doyle
3:23.54aMenomonee Falls
13.Jacoby White
Dominique Miles
Patrick Dixion
Aaron Johnson
3:23.76aMilwaukee Riverside ...
14.Joe Labs
David Young
Zach Frei
Michael Walters
3:23.79aPewaukee
15.Jake Rastas
Bryce Miller
Jake Belongia
Jordan Canady
3:23.81aNew Berlin Eisenhower
16.Jacob Rose
Vinny Pallini
Brian Hansford
Evan Watzka
3:24.35aNotre Dame
17.Aaron Baillargeon
Hunter Henk
Neil Lenneman
David Palmer
3:24.84aRiver Falls
18.Thomas Cianciolo
Eric Kleman
Derek Gross
Jose Alba-zielinski
3:25.55aNeenah
19.Alex Klinkner
Evan Bauer
Carmelo Curatola
Andryi Nahirniak
3:27.83aMonona Grove
20.Justin Kotarak
Grant LeGros
Tyler Wehr
Jim Kerns
3:30.67aMuskego
21.Nick Lawson
Kaleb Kohn
Cooper Hart
Robleh Omar
3:30.68aMadison West
22.Tony Spink
Kyle Weiland
Paddy O'Rourke
Jackson Snow
3:31.41aBaraboo
23.Riley Bendorf
Brandon Leeder
Colton Ellis
Marquise Brooks
3:31.58aJanesville Parker
24.Ben Taft
Nathan Mierow
Max Struve
Braden Voeller
3:34.25aCedarburg
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jack Fitzgerald
Alex Jansen
Derek Rink
Nicholas Rink
7:48.06aKimberly
2.Evan Routhier
Doug Kellner
Noah Cummisford
Drew Bosley
7:49.82aHomestead
3.Alex Carter
Taishi Ikeda
Parker Ellis
Andy Woods
7:50.26aOconomowoc
4.Nick Robinson
Evan Watzka
Cameron Knight
Brian Hansford
7:50.64aNotre Dame
5.Connor Kumlien
Cole Sandvold
David Widenski
Kyle Vogt
7:52.54aArrowhead
6.Marquez Green
Nathan Green
Sam Stelloh
Sam Potter
7:56.49aWauwatosa East
7.Trevor Legg
Josh Freitag
Terrill Oliphant
Alex Cotter
7:56.80aMadison La Follette
8.Caleb Easton
Cole Conklin-Little
Eddie Larson
Ryan Madoch
7:57.55aMiddleton
9.Daniel Jacobs
Nick Lawson
Kaleb Kohn
Noah Zamzow-Schmidt
7:59.78aMadison West
10.Austin Smith
Andrew George
Trace O'Brien
Kyle Cass
7:59.91aDeForest
11.Nick Krueger
Jas Wodnicki
Sam McTaggart
Mark Stack
8:00.96aBrookfield East
12.Adam Schmidt
Chris Lehouillier
Collin Ribar
Chase Goodings
8:01.00aWaukesha North
13.Michael Gorman
Cale Pliska
Bryce Tome
Brady Snelson
8:01.59aFranklin
14.Isaiah Rabata
Connor Kelm
Gino Montoya
Sam Uhrich
8:02.85aBeaver Dam
15.Nicholas Hummel
Jake Lemens
Nick Petersen
Andy Holzmann
8:03.46aGreen Bay Preble
16.Luke Guttormson
Jordan Gehrke
Michael Gugg
Matt Stoll
8:04.84aWest Bend West
17.Nick Gwynne
Jake Fellman
Noah Trimark
Ansel Fellman
8:07.25aKenosha Bradford
18.Will Bohnert
Chris Anderson
David Palmer
Neil Lenneman
8:08.06aRiver Falls
19.Mark Stoskopf
Chad Franz
Matthew Altmann
Liam Belson
8:09.69aStevens Point
20.Sean Fischer
Andrew Steffen
Phillip Wilson
Yamil Ramos
8:09.88aRacine Park
21.Samuel Schleicher
Andrew Rathkamp
Max Struve
Braden Voeller
8:10.56aCedarburg
22.Steven Potter
Seth Rocha
Evan Siira
Michael Sippy
8:15.34aOak Creek
23.Collin Maloney
Tristan Jenny
Sean Mclaury
Nathan Moll
8:18.52aStoughton
24.David Ecker
Blake Rudd
Elijah Ryba
Jason Voelker
8:23.98aEau Claire North
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Van Lanen59-10.75Bay Port
2.11Logan McCormick59-10.50 PRKimberly
3.10Boyd Dietzen59-00.00Kimberly
4.12Julio Perez57-11.00 PRKettle Moraine
5.12Dan Graf57-10.75 PRKettle Moraine
6.12Mike Caliendo56-04.50Brookfield East
7.9Andrew Stone55-01.00Fond Du Lac
8.11Javaree Jackson54-09.00Wauwatosa West
9.12Reggie Curtis54-08.00Verona Area
10.10Zach Mueller54-04.75 SRDC Everest
11.11Demarcos Deloney52-04.25Sun Prairie
12.12Jacob Erbs51-04.25Reedsburg Area
13.12Michael Gullens51-03.50Sun Prairie
14.12Anthony Kauer51-03.50 PRArrowhead
15.11Nick Honerlaw51-02.75 SRSouth Milwaukee
16.12Alex Scott50-07.00Stevens Point
17.12Kendrick Davis50-01.00West Bend East
18.12Caleb Madrid49-06.00Watertown
19.12Sam Welch49-05.25Hudson
20.12Cullen Quinn48-01.00Oak Creek
21.11Donte Johnson47-05.50Fond Du Lac
22.12Maurice Bland46-06.00Kenosha Bradford
23.11Mylik Williams46-05.25Janesville Parker
24.11Nick Dulaney45-00.75Oak Creek
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Julio Perez172-03 PRKettle Moraine
2.12Jack Flynn171-08Appleton West
3.12Cole Van Lanen167-07Bay Port
4.12Cullen Quinn165-02Oak Creek
5.12Cameron Allen-Aylsworth162-02Brookfield East
6.10Zach Mueller162-00DC Everest
7.12Sean Cormican157-11Baraboo
8.12Justice Graf155-00Waukesha North
9.11Connor Wigand154-11Manitowoc Lincoln
10.11Devon Krzanowski150-07Fond Du Lac
11.11Ryley Walter148-01Fort Atkinson
12.11Andre Johnson146-00Sun Prairie
13.11Hunter Quinn144-02Watertown
14.12Tristan Shoup142-06Fort Atkinson
15.9Andrew Stone142-05Fond Du Lac
16.11Jeremy Danielson141-04Eau Claire North
17.11Dylan Richman141-00Arrowhead
18.11Alec Benzinger139-08Mukwonago
19.11Jorin McGuire134-01Muskego
20.11Logan McCormick132-05Kimberly
21.12Patrick O'Leary132-02Milton
22.12Will Nimke110-08Homestead
--12Alex ScottFOULStevens Point
--11Austin GlynnFOULOnalaska
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Herkert6-08.00Verona Area
2.11Parker VanLith6-06.00Appleton North
2.11Zach Dybul6-06.00Mukwonago
4.10Cordell Tinch6-06.00Bay Port
5.11Robert Stevens6-04.00Wisconsin Rapids Lin...
5.12Brandt Peters6-04.00Bay Port
7.12Ben Klimpke6-04.00River Falls
8.11David Garczynski6-02.00Oconomowoc
8.12Adam Krumholz6-02.00Stoughton
10.12Abrahm Schroedl6-02.00DeForest
10.12Marcus Riser6-02.00Racine Case
12.12Matt Szews6-02.00Brookfield East
13.11Sammy Miller6-02.00West Allis Nathan Hale
14.12Chase Johnson6-02.00La Crosse Logan
15.12Jake Rastas6-02.00New Berlin Eisenhower
16.11Alex Carter6-02.00Oconomowoc
17.12Nick Stack6-02.00Baraboo
18.11Mitchell Stroebel6-00.00Cedarburg
19.12Samuel Staehling6-00.00Plymouth
--11Jakob TordsenNHWausau West
--12Jacob BaneNHMukwonago
--11Grant AbrahamNHOshkosh West
--12Matt ComptonNHBadger
--10Mike BrunerNHHomestead
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rashid Coulibaly15-03.00Oshkosh North
2.11Jared Jones15-00.00 SRKettle Moraine
3.12Zach Jasinski14-06.00Hamilton
3.12Dylan Anderson14-06.00 PRHudson
5.12Eliah Memmel14-06.00West Bend East
6.11Jack Johnson14-00.00Hartford Union
7.11Cameron Jemison14-00.00Menomonee Falls
7.12Ty Nickerson14-00.00Hudson
9.11Julian Charles13-06.00Green Bay Preble
10.12Nick Quandt13-06.00Watertown
10.12Adam Ronsman13-06.00Notre Dame
12.12Wyatt Heckel13-06.00Wilmot Union
13.12Joe Vils13-06.00Oshkosh West
14.12Dominique Smith13-06.00Oak Creek
14.12Dylan Gray13-06.00Fort Atkinson
16.12Max Schermacher13-00.00Plymouth
16.12John Cihlar13-00.00Wausau West
18.12Marshall Jeppeson13-00.00Bay Port
19.12Buc Nellen13-00.00Brookfield Central
19.10Canon Melstrand13-00.00West Bend West
19.10Ethan Schad13-00.00Sauk Prairie
22.10Palmer Goodwick13-00.00Janesville Parker
22.11Isaac Lock13-00.00Onalaska
22.12Anthony Blevins13-00.00 PRDeForest
25.12Patrick Muehlenkamp12-06.00Mukwonago
--11Ted SwansonNHSouth Milwaukee
--12Zach EmmerNHFond Du Lac
--11Victor NwagbaraochaNHPius Xi
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shon Pratcher23-01.75 SRGermantown
2.12Drew Bullen22-11.50Brookfield East
3.12Tri Pham22-07.00Franklin
4.12Tavian Stewart22-04.00 PRMilwaukee King
5.12Jack Jesse22-04.00Middleton
6.11Tavien Payton22-03.00 SRBeloit Memorial
7.11Armani Carmickle22-02.75Kenosha Indian Trail
8.10Cordell Tinch22-00.00 SRBay Port
9.10Ty Olejnik21-11.00Hamilton
10.11Cameron Sorenson21-06.75Oshkosh North
11.11Kody Weiland21-06.50Baraboo
12.12Isaiah Leaders21-06.25Waukesha North
13.11Roy Harden21-05.75Oak Creek
14.10Thomas Hines21-04.00West Allis Nathan Hale
15.12Collin Radowicz21-03.00Mukwonago
16.12Ben Klimpke21-02.50River Falls
17.12Issac Frieders21-02.00DC Everest
18.11Karl Lemke20-07.75West Bend East
19.12Jezell Taylor20-03.00Madison Memorial
20.12Calvin Swenson20-00.50Kaukauna
21.12Adam Krumholz19-10.75Stoughton
22.10Noah Steward19-06.75Ashwaubenon
23.12Nick Greenlund19-01.75Eau Claire North
--10Derek NovotnyFOULPlymouth
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tri Pham46-09.75Franklin
2.11Armani Carmickle46-09.00 SRKenosha Indian Trail
3.12TJ Lui45-02.75Kettle Moraine
4.10Jefferson Osunkwo44-10.50 SRSouth Milwaukee
5.12Bailey Meyer44-10.50Sheboygan North
6.11Marsell Martin44-09.50 PRPewaukee
7.10CJ Siegel44-04.50La Crosse Logan
8.10Isaiah Westfall44-00.00Wisconsin Rapids Lin...
9.11Shon Pratcher43-08.50Germantown
10.11Ben Richmond43-04.50La Crosse Central
11.10Cordell Tinch43-03.50Bay Port
12.12Mario Carr43-03.00Brookfield East
13.12Eric McDonald43-02.25Waukesha North
14.12Adam Krumholz42-11.00Stoughton
15.12Jack Richie42-07.00Eau Claire Memorial
16.11Michael Kirkendoll42-04.75Whitefish Bay
17.12Andrew Stoufer-Lerch42-03.75DeForest
18.11Jim Kerns42-03.50Muskego
19.12Dalton Erdman41-08.00Kaukauna
20.10Jared Ollhoff41-06.25Merrill
21.11Cole Gillitzer41-04.25Milton
22.11Jamie Mohnen-Carter41-03.75Menasha
23.11Trey Halfmann40-08.00Fond Du Lac
24.10Emmit Herrscher39-09.75West De Pere
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Wisconsin
Division 2 Wisconsin
Division 3 Wisconsin

Team Scores