Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFreshmenFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Harrison Jr10.65a SRSt John's College
2.12Manny Patterson10.78aMount Saint Joseph
3.11William Henderson10.82a SRBaltimore Polytechni...
4.12Devin Butler11.01a PRFrederick Douglass-PG
5.11Xavier Williams11.05aBishop McNamara
6.10Arinze Okeke11.26a PRBishop McNamara
7.9Ibrahim Bangura11.27aT C Williams
8.11Timothy Ballah11.31a PRBowie
9.10Maurice Bellan11.33a SRSt John's College
10.10Juan Mendoza11.37a SRMount Saint Joseph
11.11Ikenna Obi11.42aMount Saint Joseph
 

100 Meters  Freshmen - Finals

1.9Logic Hudgens11.39a PRArchbishop Spalding
2.9Brevin Easton11.48a PRArchbishop Spalding
3.9RayShawn Powell11.74a PRMount Vernon
4.9Zach Phillips11.96a PRMount Saint Joseph
5.10Ron Cook12.21aSt John's College
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Eric Harrison Jr10.73aSt John's College
2.11William Henderson10.98aBaltimore Polytechni...
3.11Darnell Pratt11.08aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
4.12Devin Butler11.13aFrederick Douglass-PG
5.12Manny Patterson11.13aMount Saint Joseph
6.11Xavier Williams11.19aBishop McNamara
7.10Arinze Okeke11.30aBishop McNamara
8.9Ibrahim Bangura11.31aT C Williams
9.11Timothy Ballah11.33aBowie
10.10Maurice Bellan11.41aSt John's College
11.11Ikenna Obi11.44aMount Saint Joseph
12.10Juan Mendoza11.49aMount Saint Joseph
13.11Jonathan Imes11.54aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
14.10Brandon Madison11.55a PRGilman
15.10Kai Cole11.56aT C Williams
16.11Khari Trice11.58aAnnapolis Area Chris...
17.12Jordan Carr11.59aGrace Brethren Chris...
18.11Najee Bass11.60aNew Rochelle
19.11Diondre Collins11.66aQueen Annes County
20.11Max Edwards11.67aGeorgetown Prep
21.10Quinten Johnson11.71a PRSt John's College
22.11Perris Jones11.74aBishop Ireton
23.11Xavier Campbell11.76aUrbana
24.12Timi Ayoh11.77aGeorgetown Prep
25.12Tre'zhon Delaney11.81aDunbar (DC)
26.11Kai Lawson11.83aMount Vernon
27.9Chris Barnes11.85a PRSt Vincent Pallotti
28.12Anton Brown11.90aMcKinley Technology
29.12Sean Hurd11.91aBishop Ireton
30.11James Brown11.91aSt Vincent Pallotti
31.11Devin Oliver11.96aDunbar (DC)
32.12Brian Jackson11.97aGrace Brethren Chris...
33.11Hope Klomegah12.00aCardozo
34.10K'Ron Hines12.03aBaltimore Polytechni...
35.11Cameron Coleman12.05aMount Vernon
36.9Jordan Forrest12.11aNew Rochelle
37.10David Carter12.17aQueen Annes County
38.11Jordan Marshall12.18aFriendship-Edison Co...
39.11Ricardo Oliva12.25a PRMaurice Moyer Academy
40.11Kyneim Byrd12.25aUrbana
41.10Tyree Adams12.26a PRGwynn Park
42.11Brian Gibson12.30a PRSuitland
43.11Tyrique Brown12.35aGrace Brethren Chris...
44.11Sekou Jackson12.37aDunbar (DC)
45.10KWABENA Asamoah12.37a PRGwynn Park
46.10Christian Ndaye12.42aCardozo
47.10Jay Covin12.49a PRDuVal
48.12Bernard Moore12.53aSuitland
49.10Jake Radcliffe12.53aJohn Glenn
50.10Deion Stewart12.54a PRBishop McNamara
51.12Saheed Akinsowon12.56aParkdale
52.10Jared Kenyatta12.57aUrbana
53.10Noah St. Clair12.66a PRJohn Glenn
54.12Mark Betts12.95aPotomac School
55.10Nico Gavino13.09a PRBishop Ireton
56.10Andrew Perado-Alipui13.28a PRNew Rochelle
57.10Saul Garcia13.38aBladensburg
58.10Cedric Lewis13.42a PRSt John's College
--12Eddie HawkinsFSBaltimore Polytechni...
 

100 Meters  Freshmen - Prelims

1.9Brevin Easton11.65aArchbishop Spalding
2.9Logic Hudgens11.72aArchbishop Spalding
3.9Tyrece Brown11.89a PRDeptford Township
4.9RayShawn Powell12.04aMount Vernon
5.10Ron Cook12.10aSt John's College
6.9Zach Phillips12.12aMount Saint Joseph
7.9Josh Wooten12.17aPotomac School
8.9Da'Shawn Jackson12.19a PRBaltimore Polytechni...
9.10Aaron Carter12.23a PRSt Vincent Pallotti
10.9Weston Middleton12.49a PRSt John's College
11.9Juston Dawkins12.55a PRMount Saint Joseph
12.10Charles Mansfield12.58aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
13.9George Matlock III12.79aUrbana
14.9Colin Brown12.82a SRQueen Annes County
15.9Jordan Gayle-Taylor12.85a PRBishop McNamara
16.9Johnny Woodbury Jr.12.96a PRBishop McNamara
17.9Rashaan Allen13.09a PRSuitland
18.8Tristan Marine13.15a PRNew Rochelle
19.9Parker Talley13.69aUrbana
20.9Kendall Hayes13.70aUrbana
21.9Matt Prado-Alipui13.76a PRNew Rochelle
22.9Kaseim Griffith15.20a PRNew Rochelle
23.9Ellik Trotman15.93aBishop McNamara
24.9David Johnson16.21a SRJohn Glenn
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josephus Lyles20.73a PRT C Williams
2.11Xavier Williams22.18a SRBishop McNamara
3.12Devin Butler22.19a PRFrederick Douglass-PG
4.10Nicholas Eggleston22.28a PRSt John's College
5.12Tre'kel Lockett22.31aT C Williams
6.10Terric Buchannan22.60a PRSuitland
7.12Antoine Fields22.61a PRPotomac
8.12Keelan Thomas22.61a PRNew Rochelle
9.11Eric Harrison Jr22.62aSt John's College
10.12Temitope Agoro22.84aParkdale
11.11Kollin Smith22.88a PRFrederick Douglass-PG
12.12Eddie Hawkins22.93a SRBaltimore Polytechni...
13.12Nikolas Thomas22.96a PRSuitland
14.11Jonathan Imes22.96aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
15.10Kai Cole22.99aT C Williams
16.10Maurice Bellan23.00a SRSt John's College
17.12Matthew Thrower23.02aSt. Andrew's Episcopal
18.11David Bullah23.14a SRBowie
19.12Olamide Odujoke23.21a PRBladensburg
20.12Parker Mellott23.36aUrbana
21.11James Brown23.38aSt Vincent Pallotti
22.12Jordan Carr23.40aGrace Brethren Chris...
23.11Xavier Campbell23.44aUrbana
24.11Kai Lawson23.44a PRMount Vernon
25.11Samuel Bullah23.46a SRBowie
26.12Rashaad Haywood23.50a PRBaltimore Polytechni...
27.11Nico Yambo23.76a PRFriendship-Edison Co...
28.10Evan Harris23.76aMcKinley Technology
29.11Diondre Collins23.92aQueen Annes County
30.11Perris Jones23.95aBishop Ireton
31.10Tyree Adams24.26a PRGwynn Park
32.10Angelo Kellum24.38a PRMount Vernon
33.11Myles Thomas24.69aSt Vincent Pallotti
34.10Jay Covin24.69a PRDuVal
35.12Lonnie Hurst24.69a PRCardozo
36.11Kyneim Byrd24.78aUrbana
37.10KWABENA Asamoah24.82a PRGwynn Park
38.10Alex Saba24.83a PRPotomac School
39.9Da'Shawn Jackson24.89a PRBaltimore Polytechni...
40.10Deion Stewart25.04a SRBishop McNamara
41.10David Carter25.22aQueen Annes County
42.11Hope Klomegah25.25aCardozo
43.12Mark Betts26.08a PRPotomac School
44.9Sean Simmons26.50a PRPotomac
45.9Jabril Isaac26.63a PRGwynn Park
46.10Riley McHale27.39aBishop Ireton
47.10Aaron Zhao27.76a PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
48.10Ramon Perez28.33a PRNew Rochelle
49.10Jordan Williams28.38a PRNew Rochelle
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taivion Boone36.55a PRBishop McNamara
2.12Damian Gauthney36.82a PRBowie
3.12Jamel Harris37.35a PRPotomac
4.12Dereck Davis38.33a PRBowie
5.10Arinze Okeke38.41a PRBishop McNamara
6.11Nate Knight38.57a PRSt Vincent Pallotti
7.10Michael Arnold38.70a PRSt John's College
8.10Julian Spencer39.35a PRUrbana
9.10Jordan Hunter39.50a PRPotomac
10.9Drake Murphy39.55a PRBishop McNamara
11.12George Duggins40.13a PRNew Rochelle
12.12Steven Neubauer40.46a PRUrbana
13.10Chris Cowles40.53a PRNew Rochelle
14.9Weston Middleton40.65a PRSt John's College
15.11Mark Cocca41.71a PRJohn Glenn
16.10Ayooluwa Abraham41.90a PRUrbana
17.11Jack Hessel42.78a PRNew Rochelle
18.10Luke Comisford42.83a PRJohn Glenn
19.10Cedric Lewis44.28a PRSt John's College
20.10Dante Baskins45.27a PRGwynn Park
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Noah Lyles47.04a PRT C Williams
2.11Tory Young48.53a PRGilman
3.11Jonathan Imes49.04a PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
4.12Tajh Gilchrist49.98aBowie
5.11Mekhi Closson50.62aBaltimore Polytechni...
6.12Gerald Amobi50.63aDuVal
7.10Nicholas Eggleston50.79aSt John's College
8.11Ellion Trotman51.12aBishop McNamara
9.12Mahlique Booth51.43aT C Williams
10.12Matthew Thrower51.45aSt. Andrew's Episcopal
11.12Christy Andjalepou51.47aCardozo
12.12Parker Mellott51.58aUrbana
13.12Johnathan Robertson51.60aEastern
14.10Kelvin Harris51.88a SRT C Williams
15.11David Bullah52.20aBowie
16.12Temitope Agoro52.20aParkdale
17.12Olamide Odujoke52.34a PRBladensburg
18.11Khari Trice52.47a PRAnnapolis Area Chris...
19.10Evan Harris52.82aMcKinley Technology
20.10Nohl Patterson52.88a PRSt John's College
21.11Gage White52.88a PRLa Plata
22.11Darryl McDaniel52.93aSt John's College
23.10Adewunmi Oloyede53.15a SRDuVal
24.11Jordan Holder53.18aBishop McNamara
25.12Marcus Berkel53.39aParkdale
26.8Anthony Eaton53.46a PRT C Williams
27.11Samuel Bullah53.48aBowie
28.11Kory Fennel53.82a PRGwynn Park
29.11Lawson Mennefee54.14aGilman
30.12Austin Blatt54.18aJohn Glenn
31.11Miles Oliver54.31aGeorgetown Prep
32.12James Harley54.61aDuVal
33.12Calvin Parker54.84aMount Saint Joseph
34.10Ivan Van-Dyke55.02aBaltimore Polytechni...
35.10Colin Jens55.34aQueen Annes County
36.12Darren Walker55.35aSuitland
37.10Christopher Barclay55.41aGeorgetown Prep
38.11Isaiah Harris55.42aGwynn Park
39.11Ricardo Oliva55.51a PRMaurice Moyer Academy
40.12Rudolph Evans55.55aJohn Glenn
41.12Chris Boretti55.82a PRArchbishop Spalding
42.10Luca Mathewson56.20aNew Rochelle
43.12Mitch Holson56.32aUrbana
44.11Hopeton Anderson56.78aBladensburg
45.10Jay Pugh57.91a PRUrbana
46.10Ulric Hamlet58.23aNew Rochelle
47.11Esperant Kazzembe58.60aCardozo
48.11Marcus Kanik58.78aArchbishop Spalding
49.11Eric Sunderland59.01a PRArchbishop Spalding
50.10Corey Bernard1:00.08a PRMaurice Moyer Academy
51.12Isaac Oliver1:00.23aGrace Brethren Chris...
52.10Nick Meinert1:02.89a SRJohn Glenn
53.11Peter Fabenjo1:03.30a PRBladensburg
54.10Bradley Pregner1:03.55a PRMaurice Moyer Academy
55.10Joshua-Paul Williams1:03.87a PRBishop McNamara
56.9Thomas Reilly1:04.10a PRBishop Ireton
57.10Dante Baskins1:06.43a PRGwynn Park
58.11Joshua Blount1:08.13a PRPotomac
 

400 Meters  Freshmen - Finals

1.9Aaron Shirley50.52a PROscar Smith
2.9Kurt Powdar52.62a PROscar Smith
3.9Steven Shin53.00aArchbishop Spalding
4.9Tyrece Brown53.57aDeptford Township
5.9Sterling Wilson54.57aBowie
6.9Drake Murphy54.64aBishop McNamara
7.9Brevin Easton55.77a PRArchbishop Spalding
8.10Aaron Carter56.67a PRSt Vincent Pallotti
9.9Ian Kelly58.13aMount Saint Joseph
10.9Davon Franks58.23a PRMcKinley Technology
11.9Julius Gayle-Taylor58.84a PRBishop McNamara
12.9Joseph Kuta59.01a PRSt John's College
13.9RayShawn Powell59.11aMount Vernon
14.9Jordan Gayle-Taylor59.36a PRBishop McNamara
15.9Juston Dawkins59.46a PRMount Saint Joseph
16.9Jorge Castro59.66aBaltimore Polytechni...
17.9Eric Jackson59.77aPotomac School
18.9Kendall Hayes59.96a SRUrbana
19.9Mitch Eubanks1:03.54a PRJohn Glenn
20.10Charles Mansfield1:03.54aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
21.9Devin Trivedi1:04.10a PRUrbana
22.8Amar Rajani-bangser1:05.70a PRNew Rochelle
23.9Thomas Odom1:09.42a PRSt John's College
24.8Avery Trotta1:12.49a PRNew Rochelle
25.9Gavin Vergara1:14.95a PRNew Rochelle
--10Kidus AdebeDNFSt John's College
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dalton Hengst1:54.75a PRMcDonogh
2.12Miles Smith1:56.07aLa Plata
3.12Gerald Amobi1:57.35aDuVal
4.11Lucas Wright1:58.12aMcDonogh
5.12Tommy Diehl1:59.03aGilman
6.12Wolfgang Drake1:59.47a PRGilman
7.12Nicholas Danner1:59.59a PRUrbana
8.Tyreece Huff1:59.70aUNATTACHED
9.11Gage White2:00.01a PRLa Plata
10.12Christy Andjalepou2:00.23aCardozo
11.12Justin Russell2:00.32aMount Saint Joseph
12.11Alex Whittaker2:00.34a PRMount Saint Joseph
13.11Jimmy Vazzana2:00.56aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
14.12Marcus Berkel2:05.48aParkdale
15.10Nohl Patterson2:06.14aSt John's College
16.12Carlos Martinez2:07.97a PRUrbana
17.12Cameron Tucker2:07.99a PRSuitland
18.11Jonathan Barragan2:09.19aNew Rochelle
19.11Kyler Brock2:10.01aJohn Glenn
20.11Jonathan Oriala2:11.21aParkdale
21.10Jeremiah McCain2:11.76aBishop McNamara
22.11Rob Economou2:12.34aNew Rochelle
23.11Isaiah Harris2:12.35aGwynn Park
24.10Gabriel Gigliotti2:13.43a PRArchbishop Spalding
25.10Baylon Baffer2:15.02a PRMcKinley Technology
26.11Daniel Clark III2:15.25aEastern
27.12D'Jembe Abdur-Rahim2:15.77aSuitland
28.12Zach Wood2:15.80aBishop Ireton
29.10Sawyer Estok2:16.94aUrbana
30.11Ricardo Oliva2:17.12a PRMaurice Moyer Academy
31.10Matthew Kassaye2:17.18aPotomac School
32.12Taivion Boone2:17.27a SRBishop McNamara
33.11Josh Rogers2:18.68aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
34.11Aidan Veres2:18.80aArchbishop Spalding
35.9Daniel Beck2:19.12aSt John's College
36.11Kevin Cassinelli2:19.72a PRQueen Annes County
37.11Esperant Kazzembe2:20.09aCardozo
38.11Dylan Jones2:20.14a SRQueen Annes County
39.12Lincoln Kane2:20.18a PRQueen Annes County
40.11Roberto Carlos Sanchez2:20.46aBladensburg
41.9Sohbhan Hussain2:21.08aDuVal
42.9Mikias Stewart2:22.56aBowie
43.11Peter Fabenjo2:22.99a PRBladensburg
44.9Davon Franks2:23.33a PRMcKinley Technology
45.10James Farrell2:23.35a SROur Lady Of Good Cou...
46.9Doug Cobb2:27.56a PRPotomac School
47.11Bryan Alvarez2:28.94aMount Vernon
48.9Mac McIntyre2:29.03aBishop Ireton
49.12Thomas Washington2:29.83aBishop Ireton
50.10Noah Whitaker2:35.86aBishop McNamara
51.10Joshua Carter2:38.99a PRDuVal
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin McGivern4:21.84aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.12Miles Smith4:25.25a PRLa Plata
3.12Justin Russell4:25.64a PRMount Saint Joseph
4.11Jimmy Vazzana4:26.25aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
5.10Hunter Petrik4:28.76a PRMount Saint Joseph
6.11Alex Whittaker4:28.97aMount Saint Joseph
7.12Garrett Santis4:29.34a PRUrbana
8.11John Mackey4:31.06aT C Williams
9.12Nicholas Danner4:31.53aUrbana
10.11Luke Davies4:32.12a PRArchbishop Spalding
11.12Matt Lopez4:35.45a PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
12.11Matthew Zischkau4:44.34aThe Heights
13.11Justin Le4:44.43a PRUrbana
14.10Eric Gibson4:45.81aGilman
15.11Ben Holman4:48.70aGeorgetown Prep
16.12Aaron Ault4:49.06a PRBishop Ireton
17.9Charlie Burgess4:49.90a PRMcDonogh
18.10Patrick Howley4:50.30a PRGeorgetown Prep
19.10Dylan Curtis4:51.09aJohn Glenn
20.9Grayson Fitzgerald4:53.47aArchbishop Spalding
21.9Mitch Sarisky4:54.56aBishop Ireton
22.10Jeremiah McCain4:55.70aBishop McNamara
23.11Ian Denis4:55.71aThe Heights
24.10Gabriel Gigliotti4:56.15a PRArchbishop Spalding
25.11Roberto Carlos Sanchez5:03.12aBladensburg
26.Jonathan Johnson5:05.67aUNATTACHED
27.9Liam de Beaufort5:06.35aSt John's College
28.11Deshawn Robinson5:07.23aBaltimore Polytechni...
29.9Ethan Olmsted5:07.29a PRLa Plata
30.12Elliot Kim5:10.28aPotomac School
31.9Sohbhan Hussain5:13.14aDuVal
32.10Riley Place5:17.98aSt John's College
33.10Billy Young5:19.61aJohn Glenn
34.12Frankie Olmsted5:23.41a PRMaurice Moyer Academy
35.10Will Olson5:26.25aBishop Ireton
36.9Djibiri Diallo5:30.96a PRBladensburg
37.9Jadon Davis5:31.92aBaltimore Polytechni...
38.12Robert Miller5:33.53aQueen Annes County
39.12Danny Beatty5:33.97a PRThe Heights
40.9Matthew Van Buren5:40.12aMount Vernon
41.12D'Jembe Abdur-Rahim5:40.17aSuitland
42.10Noah Whitaker5:44.76aBishop McNamara
43.10Joshua Carter5:52.41a PRDuVal
44.10Andrew Brewer5:53.50aQueen Annes County
45.9Alan Macal5:57.80aBladensburg
46.9Jerimiah Blount6:41.25aPotomac
--9Rashaan AllenDNFSuitland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11George Drewyer10:12.47a PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.9Hunter Fowlie10:15.74a PRMount Vernon
3.12Matt Obrien10:50.35a PRMount Saint Joseph
4.9Grayson Fitzgerald10:50.36aArchbishop Spalding
5.11Sam Redman10:53.78a PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
6.10Doug Mccreight10:56.51a PRMount Vernon
7.12Julian Bandini11:01.08aUrbana
8.11Matthew Fairbanks11:01.81aUrbana
9.10Alex Hall11:20.47a PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
10.9Jorge Castro11:39.16aBaltimore Polytechni...
11.10Ryan Walsh11:44.19a PRSt John's College
12.10Billy Blancato11:49.89aNew Rochelle
13.9Jadon Davis11:53.43aBaltimore Polytechni...
14.10Andrew Brewer11:59.19aQueen Annes County
15.10Andrew Alphonse12:02.57a PRNew Rochelle
16.10Noah Whitaker12:02.73aBishop McNamara
17.12Robert Miller12:18.50aQueen Annes County
18.9William Heinle12:34.01a SRSt John's College
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kollin Smith14.45a PRFrederick Douglass-PG
2.12Tyler Garland14.50a PRDeptford Township
3.11William Henderson15.01aBaltimore Polytechni...
4.12Joshua Kelley15.22aT C Williams
5.9Kurt Powdar15.29aOscar Smith
6.12Dylan Beard15.38aArchbishop Spalding
7.11Raymond McGuire15.73aT C Williams
8.12Hamid Sankoh15.76aT C Williams
9.11Aaron Johnson15.93aMount Saint Joseph
10.11Kasey Somerville16.20aSt Vincent Pallotti
11.10Nicholas Jackson17.10aUrbana
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyler Garland14.81aDeptford Township
2.11Kollin Smith14.95aFrederick Douglass-PG
3.11William Henderson15.04aBaltimore Polytechni...
4.9Kurt Powdar15.14aOscar Smith
5.12Joshua Kelley15.18aT C Williams
6.12Hamid Sankoh15.39aT C Williams
7.12Dylan Beard15.42aArchbishop Spalding
8.11Kasey Somerville15.91aSt Vincent Pallotti
9.11Raymond McGuire15.93aT C Williams
10.10Nicholas Jackson16.32aUrbana
11.11Aaron Johnson16.35aMount Saint Joseph
12.10Trevin Valdez16.86aNew Rochelle
13.11Emanuel Olabanji17.31aBladensburg
14.10Matthew McDonald17.55a PRMount Saint Joseph
15.9Chris Hu18.08aUrbana
16.12Calixte Paul18.24a PRSt John's College
17.10Shane Bonner19.28aJohn Glenn
18.10Craig Benjamin20.76a SRGeorgetown Prep
19.9Michael Brooks21.42aGrace Brethren Chris...
20.11Tavon Long23.54aSuitland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kollin Smith39.86aFrederick Douglass-PG
2.12Hamid Sankoh40.55aT C Williams
3.12Jesse Frimpong40.62aBowie
4.9Aaron Shirley40.89aOscar Smith
5.12Joshua Kelley41.46aT C Williams
6.10Sean Frimpong41.48a PRBowie
7.11Emanuel Olabanji41.72a PRBladensburg
8.10Saybion Grant41.89aEastern
9.12Dylan Beard42.10aArchbishop Spalding
10.12Raymond Johnson42.37a PRDuVal
11.10Nicholas Jackson42.61aUrbana
12.9Kurt Powdar42.68aOscar Smith
13.10Matthew McDonald42.88a PRMount Saint Joseph
14.11Aaron Johnson43.12a SRMount Saint Joseph
15.11Raymond McGuire43.46aT C Williams
16.9Drake Murphy43.97aBishop McNamara
17.11Tavon Long44.29aSuitland
18.12Dan DeSmit44.64aGilman
19.12Chris Boretti46.39aArchbishop Spalding
20.12Paul Poling46.47aBishop Ireton
21.10Shane Bonner47.51aJohn Glenn
22.9Chris Hu47.66a PRUrbana
23.9Perkins Broussard48.87aMcKinley Technology
24.12Calixte Paul49.17a PRSt John's College
25.10Craig Benjamin50.03a SRGeorgetown Prep
26.10Tyler Walker50.34a SRJohn Glenn
27.9Michael McCormick51.42a SRBishop Ireton
28.11Stephen Otto52.88aArchbishop Spalding
29.9Darius Matthews53.67aGrace Brethren Chris...
30.10Justin Gadson53.83aGrace Brethren Chris...
31.11Walker Venable55.15aBishop Ireton
32.11Bryan Alvarez55.70a SRMount Vernon
--10Alex StrongDNFLa Plata
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin (Tyler) Cleaver57.07a PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.12Ian Davis57.25a PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
3.12Tyler Garland57.53aDeptford Township
4.11Kasey Somerville1:02.03a PRSt Vincent Pallotti
5.10Trevin Valdez1:05.16a SRNew Rochelle
6.10Quinton Ferebee1:08.19aSuitland
--12Mohamed DjaloDNFNew Rochelle
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 41.10aT C Williams
2.Relay Team 42.53aDeptford Township
3.Relay Team 42.73aMount Saint Joseph
4.Relay Team 43.01aSt John's College
5.Relay Team 43.08aGilman
6.Relay Team 43.61aNew Rochelle
7.Relay Team 44.10aBaltimore Polytechni...
8.Relay Team 44.57aDuval
8.Brian Blount, Jr.
Jonnie Pitman
Desoto McKenzie
Antoine Fields
44.57aPotomac
10.Relay Team 44.63aBishop McNamara
11.Relay Team 44.98aSt Vincent Pallotti
12.Relay Team 45.40aFriendship-Edison Co...
13.Relay Team 45.63aUrbana
14.Relay Team 45.92aNew Rochelle
15.Relay Team 46.19aBowie
16.Relay Team 47.30aSuitland
17.Relay Team 47.57aMount Saint Joseph
18.Relay Team 47.67aBaltimore Polytechni...
19.Relay Team 48.02aMount Vernon
20.Relay Team 48.03aQueen Annes County
21.Relay Team 49.11aJohn Glenn
22.Relay Team 51.96aMcKinley Technology
23.Relay Team 52.30aBishop McNamara
--Relay Team DNFMount Vernon
--Relay Team DQArchbishop Spalding
--Relay Team DQDunbar (DC)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:29.34aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.Relay Team 1:30.17aBowie
3.Relay Team 1:31.07aMount Saint Joseph
4.Relay Team 1:31.35aSt John's College
5.Relay Team 1:31.51aNew Rochelle
6.Relay Team 1:31.67aGilman
7.Relay Team 1:33.21aParkwood
8.Relay Team 1:33.71aMcKinley Technology
9.Relay Team 1:33.82aSuitland
10.Relay Team 1:33.97aArchbishop Spalding
11.Relay Team 1:34.16aPotomac
12.Relay Team 1:35.38aBaltimore Polytechni...
13.Relay Team 1:35.58aNew Rochelle
14.Relay Team 1:36.86aFriendship-Edison Co...
15.Relay Team 1:37.37aGwynn Park
16.Relay Team 1:37.38aT C Williams
17.Relay Team 1:37.61aMount Saint Joseph
18.Relay Team 1:38.34aJohn Glenn
19.Relay Team 1:38.83aSt John's College
20.Relay Team 1:38.94aQueen Annes County
21.Relay Team 1:39.00aPotomac School
22.Relay Team 1:40.44aDunbar (DC)
23.Relay Team 1:44.74aSuitland
24.Relay Team 1:45.48aUrbana
25.Relay Team 1:46.97aBishop McNamara
--Relay Team DQBowie
--Relay Team DQDeptford Township
--Relay Team DQSt Vincent Pallotti
--Relay Team DNFGeorgetown Prep
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:19.27aT C Williams
2.Relay Team 3:26.61aDuval
3.Relay Team 3:29.04aBowie
4.Relay Team 3:30.16aDeptford Township
5.Relay Team 3:30.19aSuitland
6.Relay Team 3:39.54aLa Plata
7.Relay Team 3:39.65aEastern
8.Relay Team 3:56.67aQueen Annes County
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 8:28.56aMount Saint Joseph
2.Relay Team 8:36.69aParkwood
3.Relay Team 8:36.90aSuitland
4.Relay Team 8:42.13aGeorgetown Prep
5.Relay Team 8:44.28aBishop McNamara
6.Relay Team 8:49.32aDeptford Township
7.Relay Team 9:08.59aGwynn Park
8.Relay Team 9:08.97aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
9.Relay Team 9:12.34aNew Rochelle
10.Relay Team 9:17.69aDuval
11.Relay Team 9:44.40aUrbana
12.Relay Team 9:55.31aQueen Annes County
13.Relay Team 11:06.85aGrace Brethren Chris...
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:35.20aSuitland
2.Relay Team 1:35.63aBishop McNamara
3.Relay Team 1:35.77aNew Rochelle
4.Relay Team 1:39.60aDeptford Township
5.Relay Team 1:39.88aPotomac School
6.Relay Team 1:41.00aMount Vernon
7.Relay Team 1:46.63aBowie
8.Relay Team 1:49.62aFriendship-Edison Co...
9.Relay Team 1:50.72aT C Williams
10.Relay Team 1:51.18aUrbana
11.Relay Team 1:56.54aSt Vincent Pallotti
--Relay Team DQSt John's College
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:38.10aSuitland
2.Relay Team 3:40.20aT C Williams
3.Relay Team 3:42.53aPotomac School
4.Relay Team 3:51.96aMount Saint Joseph
5.Relay Team 3:53.43aJohn Glenn
6.Relay Team 3:55.81aGilman
7.Relay Team 4:00.76aArchbishop Spalding
8.Relay Team 4:00.88aBowie
9.Relay Team 4:01.66aDuval
10.Relay Team 4:02.34aGwynn Park
11.Relay Team 4:03.08aNew Rochelle
12.Relay Team 4:22.95aUrbana
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 11:12.13aPotomac School
2.Relay Team 11:18.58aDeptford Township
3.Relay Team 11:32.85aMount Saint Joseph
4.Relay Team 11:35.33aBishop Ireton
5.Relay Team 11:54.69aSuitland
6.Relay Team 12:05.02aMount Vernon
7.Relay Team 12:16.38aGeorgetown Prep
8.Relay Team 12:41.68aGilman
9.Relay Team 13:05.56aUrbana
10.Relay Team 13:44.61aQueen Annes County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Devine50-06.00La Plata
2.11Ebenezer Belayneh48-04.00T C Williams
3.12Wes Mehl46-08.50 PRGilman
4.11Christian Carter44-10.50Mount Saint Joseph
5.9Jordan Forrest41-11.00New Rochelle
6.12Chinedu Udeogu41-08.00Georgetown Prep
7.11Louie Reicher41-06.00John Glenn
8.12Dallas Parran40-09.50Bishop McNamara
9.12Dorian Maddox40-09.00Gilman
10.12Samuel Sarkodie40-03.00T C Williams
11.12Jeremiah Mkandawire39-10.00 PRLa Plata
12.Dalton Nichols39-08.00UNATTACHED
13.11Anthony Ruffin39-05.50Mount Saint Joseph
14.12Carlos Green39-04.00T C Williams
15.12Stephen Spanellis38-07.00Gilman
16.10John Snyder38-04.00 SRMount Saint Joseph
17.10Brandon Jones38-03.00Baltimore Polytechni...
18.12Bernard Moore37-10.00Suitland
19.10Mohammed Lachir36-05.50Urbana
20.11Juwan Saunders36-03.00 SRBladensburg
21.11Kenny Fuentez35-11.00Bladensburg
22.11Joewan Beamer35-09.50St Vincent Pallotti
23.10Jonathan Thompson35-03.00 PRMaurice Moyer Academy
24.10Joe Elias33-07.00Urbana
25.12Jeremiah Epps32-07.00Eastern
26.11Domnick Lynch32-00.00John Glenn
27.10Tyree Bethel31-08.00Baltimore Polytechni...
28.10Christian Umbro31-02.00New Rochelle
29.11Derrick Andresol30-07.00Potomac School
30.10Jake Hagy30-05.00Georgetown Prep
30.11Daniel Brooks30-05.00DuVal
30.12Andrew Jones30-05.00 PRMaurice Moyer Academy
33.12Jamal Bazilio30-01.00Bowie
33.10Garry Raymond30-01.00Bishop Ireton
35.10Matthew Antao29-10.00 SRQueen Annes County
36.12Joseph Siedlarz29-09.00Bishop Ireton
37.10Lloyd Jones29-06.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...
38.12Wheeler Thompson29-02.00Grace Brethren Chris...
39.9Hudson Smith28-03.50Urbana
40.12Maleek Carraway28-01.00Grace Brethren Chris...
41.10Hunter Houle23-03.00Georgetown Prep
42.10Donovan Ewing22-04.00Archbishop Spalding
43.10Marcello Alfredo21-05.00Bowie
44.9Ellik Trotman20-07.00 SRBishop McNamara
45.9Darren Smith19-10.00John Glenn
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Devine137-04La Plata
2.11Ebenezer Belayneh135-05T C Williams
3.12Chinedu Udeogu128-08Georgetown Prep
4.Dalton Nichols128-06UNATTACHED
5.11Louie Reicher127-10John Glenn
6.11Christian Carter113-04Mount Saint Joseph
7.12Samuel Sarkodie113-02T C Williams
8.10Antonio DiCerbo112-06Gilman
9.12Stephen Spanellis110-00Gilman
10.11Derek Kartalian108-11Potomac School
11.11Kenny Fuentez108-00Bladensburg
12.12Dallas Parran106-00Bishop McNamara
13.9Shane Lee102-10Gilman
14.12Mouaad Jaani101-08T C Williams
15.11Juwan Saunders99-01 SRBladensburg
16.9Jordan Forrest99-00New Rochelle
17.12Bernard Moore98-11Suitland
18.12Mohamed Fofanah97-04Bowie
19.12Nate Renfro97-03Mount Vernon
20.10Garry Raymond97-02Bishop Ireton
21.10Anthony Schifano96-07Urbana
22.12Jeremiah Mkandawire95-03La Plata
23.10Michael Benton94-02 SRMount Saint Joseph
24.11Derrick Andresol93-03Potomac School
25.11Domnick Lynch92-06John Glenn
26.11Henry Cronic92-04Potomac School
27.10Joe Elias92-00Urbana
28.12Joseph Siedlarz89-05Bishop Ireton
29.11William Ballinger88-04 SRMount Saint Joseph
30.10Matthew Antao88-01Queen Annes County
31.10Brandon Jones86-05 SRBaltimore Polytechni...
32.11Daniel Brooks86-04DuVal
33.12Jeremiah Epps85-10Eastern
34.10Lloyd Jones83-06Our Lady Of Good Cou...
35.10Nicholas Lipetzky81-06Urbana
36.10Jonathan Thompson80-10 PRMaurice Moyer Academy
37.10Blake Wilfong79-07John Glenn
38.9D'Andre Allen78-11Grace Brethren Chris...
39.10Hunter Houle78-07 PRGeorgetown Prep
40.10Christian Umbro78-02New Rochelle
41.10Justin Harper73-00Suitland
42.12Jason Brito72-03Georgetown Prep
43.10Marcello Alfredo63-09 PRBowie
44.12Calixte Paul63-00St John's College
45.11Rondell Smith-Darden60-06Bowie
46.10Donovan Ewing59-00Archbishop Spalding
47.10Tyree Bethel58-10Baltimore Polytechni...
48.9Ellik Trotman52-10 SRBishop McNamara
--12Andrew JonesNDMaurice Moyer Academy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Slack6-02.00John Glenn
2.12Hamid Sankoh6-00.00T C Williams
3.12Quinton Coe5-10.00Mount Saint Joseph
3.10Terrence Sakyi5-10.00T C Williams
5.12Darnell Ivey5-10.00Bishop McNamara
6.12Dylan Beard5-10.00 PRArchbishop Spalding
7.10Alex Strong5-08.00La Plata
8.11Brian Gibson5-06.00 PRSuitland
9.9Jaedon Joyner5-06.00Bowie
10.12Khyre Hathaway5-06.00Mount Vernon
11.11Damien Burke5-04.00Mount Vernon
12.10Kenneth Collins5-02.00New Rochelle
12.11Marquese Harrington5-02.00St Vincent Pallotti
14.12BJ Sanders3-04.00Georgetown Prep
--11Tavon Fox-BallardNHDeptford Township
--11Calvin TaylorNHBowie
--10Jay PughNHUrbana
--11Ethan SalcedoNHUrbana
--9Kurt PowdarNHOscar Smith
--12Mitch HolsonNHUrbana
--10Noah St. ClairNHJohn Glenn
--11Joshua HenryNHMount Vernon
--9Perkins BroussardNHMcKinley Technology
--11Ikenna ObiNHMount Saint Joseph
--10Jack SunkoNHNew Rochelle
--11Patrick DiazNHOur Lady Of Good Cou...
--10Ulric HamletNHNew Rochelle
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11William Henderson22-05.00Baltimore Polytechni...
2.12Mahlique Booth22-04.50T C Williams
3.11Kollin Smith21-11.00Frederick Douglass-PG
4.12Devin Butler21-02.50Frederick Douglass-PG
5.12Jadan Blue21-02.00Mount Saint Joseph
6.10Juan Mendoza20-07.50Mount Saint Joseph
7.11Ayende Watson20-07.00Gilman
8.12Austin Blatt20-06.00John Glenn
9.11Timothy Ballah20-05.00Bowie
10.10Jacob Johnson20-04.00 PRSt Vincent Pallotti
11.10Kevin Byrd20-02.00Bishop McNamara
12.12Dorian Maddox19-07.75Gilman
13.12Mitch Holson19-05.00Urbana
14.12Darnell Ivey19-04.50Bishop McNamara
15.10Billy Hollis-Ragin18-09.00New Rochelle
16.12Tyrique Coston18-08.00Mount Saint Joseph
17.11Perris Jones18-07.50Bishop Ireton
18.10DaeSean Winston18-07.25 PRArchbishop Spalding
19.11Marquese Harrington18-03.50St Vincent Pallotti
20.11Calvin Taylor17-07.75Bowie
21.10Julian Arrington17-06.00Gilman
22.10Brandon Booker17-04.00St John's College
23.12Nordaine Smellie16-11.00 SRParkdale
24.10Matt Leonard16-09.50John Glenn
25.10Randy St.Louis16-05.50New Rochelle
26.12Jose Mejia16-01.50Parkdale
27.9Jarren Wallace15-10.50 PRSt Vincent Pallotti
28.11Elijah Strange15-07.00Grace Brethren Chris...
29.12Sean Hurd15-02.00 PRBishop Ireton
29.10Justin Gadson15-02.00Grace Brethren Chris...
31.9Jordan Burroughs13-02.75Grace Brethren Chris...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Butler45-01.00Frederick Douglass-PG
2.11Ayende Watson43-04.00Gilman
3.11Calvin Taylor42-11.00Bowie
4.11Marcellus Pettus42-07.00Suitland
5.12Austin Blatt40-11.00 PRJohn Glenn
6.11Darren Dunmoodie40-08.50Mount Saint Joseph
7.10Alex Strong39-02.00La Plata
8.12Dan DeSmit38-07.50Gilman
9.12Nordaine Smellie38-06.50Parkdale
10.10Nicholas Jackson37-06.50Urbana
11.10Keyshawn Nunely36-10.50Urbana
12.9Jaedon Joyner36-09.50Bowie
13.10Joseph Koroma36-06.50 SRDuVal
14.10Randy St.Louis36-03.25New Rochelle
15.10Matt Leonard34-09.25 PRJohn Glenn
16.10Brandon Booker34-05.50St John's College
17.10Kenneth Collins34-05.00 SRNew Rochelle
18.11Patrick Diaz34-01.50Our Lady Of Good Cou...
19.9Juston Dawkins34-00.00Mount Saint Joseph
20.12Jose Mejia33-06.00Parkdale
21.9Jamin Preston33-05.00Grace Brethren Chris...
22.10Justin Gadson31-08.00Grace Brethren Chris...
23.12Mike Wissman31-05.00Archbishop Spalding
24.10Donovan McCoy30-11.75Grace Brethren Chris...
 

Teams