Team Results Management

Meet Info

High SchoolChampionship of AmericaLarge SchoolsSmall SchoolsCamden DioceseIndependentHigh School CentralHigh School Northern DelawareHS Philadelphia CatholicHS Philadelphia PublicSouth Jersey LargeSouth Jersey SmallSuburban ASuburban AmericanSuburban ChesmontSuburban NationalPIAA 9th GradeWilmington DiocesePhilly Area Priv/ChartHS Inter ACPhiladelphia AcademicPhiladelphia AreaFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters - Relay Split  High School - Finals

11Jack Feigin11.16h PRWalt Whitman
11Michael Gorman11.22h SRWalt Whitman
10Ben Horton11.75h PRWalt Whitman
12Sam Wasserman11.95h PRWalt Whitman
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  High School - Finals

a411Noah Woods48.67a PRState College Area
a212Noah Oesterling49.57a PRState College Area
a311Aziz Salamy51.45a PRState College Area
10Jordan Walker51.5h SRSt Stephens and St A...
1.12Aaron Wilkerson51.54a PRNorthwood
1.10Eldon Phillips51.84aNorthwood
1.12Andree' Di-Reumante51.95aNorthwood
10Vincent Notzon52.12h PREpiscopal
1.10Jamarcus Plato52.26aNorthwood
11Christopher Rivera52.55a PRSeneca Valley
10Brian Gilday52.7h PRSt Stephens and St A...
11Lance Wilson52.75a PRSeneca Valley
12Andrew Dantzler52.91a PRSeneca Valley
a111Maxwell Herbst53.41a SRState College Area
12Alex Collie53.54h PREpiscopal
11Dylan Madden53.86aWalt Whitman
12Sean McCarthy54.61h PREpiscopal
11J'Sean Williams54.85a SRSeneca Valley
9Curtis Borden55.1h PRSt Stephens and St A...
11David Isaacs55.14a SRWalt Whitman
12Ja'Von Price55.8hSt Stephens and St A...
10Robert Hedberg56.23aWalt Whitman
11Kevin Kaufman56.50aWalt Whitman
12Roderick Sims1:03.21hEpiscopal
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  High School - Finals

f412Alex Milligan1:53.74a PRState College Area
a412Alex Milligan1:54.15aState College Area
f211Nick Feffer1:54.18a PRState College Area
a211Nick Feffer1:55.61aState College Area
f312Anthony Degleris1:57.07a SRState College Area
a312Anthony Degleris1:58.10aState College Area
f111Owen Wing1:59.75a PRState College Area
a111Owen Wing1:59.95aState College Area
 

1 Mile  High School - Finals

1.10Josh Hoey4:11.90a PRDowningtown West
2.11Noah Affolder4:12.19aCarthage Central
3.12Kenny Kneisel4:12.71a PRMount Tabor
4.10Dalton Hengst4:13.19aMcDonogh
5.12Luke Meade4:14.02aSullivan East
6.11Brandon McGorty4:15.12aChantilly
7.12Mike Kolor4:16.30a PRSeneca Valley
8.11Nick Dahl4:16.72a PRGermantown Friends
9.12Eion Nohilly4:17.50a PRJohn Jay (Cross River)
10.12Tristan Colaizzi4:18.02aGeorgetown Day
11.12Brandon Tubby4:18.86aHillsborough
12.11Konrad Steck4:19.81aLafayette
13.11Waleed Suliman4:20.97aDouglas Freeman
14.12Robert Franklin4:22.30aPalos Verdes
15.12Zachary Michon4:24.58a SRRobbinsville
16.12Sean Laverty4:26.92aCumberland
17.12Jaxson Hoey4:29.37aDowningtown West
 

3000 Meters  High School - Finals

1.12Eric Van der els8:20.11a PRBrien McMahon
2.12Gabriel Altopp8:21.74a PRRidgefield
3.11Nathan Henderson8:24.08a PRJ P McCaskey
4.12Aidan Tooker8:24.24aSaratoga Springs
5.12Gannon Willcutts8:25.67a PRWestern Albemarle
6.11Jordan Brannan8:26.57a PRColts Neck
7.12Aaron Groff8:27.07a PRCherry Hill East
8.12Dominic Hockenbury8:27.36a PRLake-Lehman
9.12Nick Steele8:28.43a PRBromfield
10.12Ryan Kutch8:28.93a PRSt Anthony's
11.12Jack Wavering8:29.73a PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
12.12Jake Brophy8:30.11a PRCentral Bucks East
13.11Connor Lane8:32.07a PRCardinal Gibbons
14.Cameron Linscott8:33.01aKingston CVT (Kings
15.11David Rosas8:33.92a PRDon Bosco Prep
16.11Matt Grossman8:38.51a PRMillburn
17.12Patrick Sullivan8:41.31a PRDon Bosco Prep
18.11Saurav Velleleth8:44.97a PRThomas Jefferson S&T
19.11Rohann Asfaw8:50.15a PRRichard Montgomery
20.12Donny Glavin8:50.87a PRMcquaid Jesuit
21.10David Melville8:52.01a PRNorthern Guilford
22.12Jack Cawley8:57.27a PRMiddle Creek
23.11Charles Berg9:11.58a PRMt Saint Charles
 

10,000 Meters Racewalk  High School - Finals

1.12AJ Gruttadauro48:12.42a PRBrockport Central
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  High School - Finals

1.Rayan Holmes52.47aEdwin Allen (Claren
2.Rivaldo Leacock52.82aChrist Church (Chri
3.12Jaelen Williams53.14a PRPhoebus
4.12Infinite Tucker53.24aHuntington
5.11Cory Poole53.38aEast Orange Campus
6.Sherwayne Allen54.01aKingston Coll (East
7.12Robert Miller54.18a PRBaltimore City College
8.Orlando Smith54.18aKingston Coll (East
9.10Miles Green54.21aSaint Joseph's Prep
10.12Maxwell Dickens54.22aPaul VI
11.12David Adams54.75aBeacon
12.12Anthony Okolo54.85aUnion
13.11Ronaldo Griffiths55.02aClara Barton
14.12Anthony Q Williams55.19a PRWestern Branch
15.12Andrew Daniels55.45a PRNorthwest
16.12Denzel Villaman55.55aFranklin K Lane
17.Armand Van Zyl56.01aMontana (Pretoria,
18.Coy Spence56.45aGreen Island (Hanov
19.Lourens Steenekamp56.56aEllisras (Lephalale
20.12David Thompson57.04aDeMatha Catholic
21.12Joseph Jordan57.26aNorthern Valley-Old ...
22.12Jahvante Marcelle57.56a SRPatriot
23.12Josh McLemore1:05.38aDowningtown West
 

4x100 Relay  High School - Finals

4thLitchfield Ajavon
Alex Collie
Mason Spence
Patrice Rene
44.24aEpiscopal
194.Ben Horton
Sam Wasserman
Jack Feigin
Michael Gorman
46.54aWalt Whitman
 

4x100 Relay  Championship of America - Finals

1.Relay Team39.63aKingston Coll JAM
2.Relay Team39.89aCalabar JAM
3.-Tre'kel Lockett
Noah Lyles
Kai Cole
Josephus Lyles
40.56aT C Williams
4.Relay Team40.63aSt. Jago JAM
5.Kendall Leach
Maxwell Willis
Justin Davis
Stedman Cook
40.94aArchbishop Carroll
6.Relay Team41.44aExcelsior JAM
--Relay TeamDQJamaica College JAM
--Relay TeamDNFSt. Elizabeth Tech JAM
 

4x100 Relay  Large Schools - Finals

1.-Tyler Howard
Nile Uzzell
Christopher Jenkins
Mario Heslop
41.98aFranklin
2.Chris Della Donna
Winston Eubanks
Kyle Johnson
Charles Headen
42.41aLasalle College
3.Isaiah Norris
Carlos Young
Byron Carson
Joshua Hagins
42.57aBethel
4.Lance Edwards
Kamau Floyd
Shawn Davis
Mike Mills
42.89aWilliam Penn
5.Timothy Poindexter
Justin Covington
Nelson Santana
Lucas Nunez
42.96aCardinal Hayes
6.Nahzir Russell
Marquan Jones
Ryan Wemegah
Martin Booker
44.81aPennsauken
7.Brenton Nelson
Adrian Hood
Darryl Turner
Nicholas Wilson
49.43aDeMatha Catholic
--Relay Team DNFDowningtown East
 

4x100 Relay  Small Schools - Finals

1.Relay Team41.13aMunro College JAM
2.Relay Team41.17aTabernacle BAH
3.Relay Team41.36aSt. Catherine JAM
4.Bryce Watson
Eric Allen
Olandis Gary
Austin Allen
41.46aBullis
5.Relay Team41.70aHerbert Morrison JAM
6.Relay Team42.49aSt. Augustine?s BAH
7.Camari Murray
Jonathan McCullough
Jordan Holder
Xavier Williams
42.76aBishop McNamara
8.Relay Team42.78aQueens Coll BAH
 

4x100 Relay  Camden Diocese - Finals

1.Pat Brady
Nate Warren
Jimmy Bruno
Luke Van Auken
52.45aSt Rose
2.Relay Team52.79aOur Lady of Mt. Carmel
3.Relay Team53.19aSt. Peter
4.Relay Team53.96aSt. Margaret
5.Marchello Barile
Sean Canal
Ryan DiGiacomo
Nathan Vannatta
54.07aChrist the King Prep
6.Mark Schuhl
Jared Hancock
Kenny Darley
Mason Emers
54.15aPope John Paul II
7.Relay Team55.07aGuardian Angels
8.Relay Team56.26aSt. Mary
9.Relay Team57.63aOur Lady of Hope
 

4x100 Relay  Independent - Finals

1.Relay Team 44.28aThe Loomis Chaffee
2.Relay Team 44.48aWilbraham & Monson
3.Relay Team 46.06aTrinity Pawling
4.Relay Team 46.87aThe Masters
5.Robert Taylor
Anthony Screnci
Rafiq Griffin
Craig Johnson
47.38aMercy Vocational
6.Matthew Spence
Stephen Archer
Michael Christie
Theo MaGill
47.54aHopkins
7.Brennan Scheetz
Jake Strycharz
Cory Butcher
Dean Cai
49.99aCoventry Christian
 

4x100 Relay  PIAA 9th Grade - Finals

1.9John Jackson
Eric Kirk
Aaron Young
Camari Stocker
44.91aCoatesville
2.Relay Team 45.90aPennridge
3.9Justin Segal
Collin Ochs
Cole Fiadino
Robert Yotko
46.81aCouncil Rock South
4.Relay Team 47.50aUpper Darby Senior
5.Kyle Keenan
Michael Brach
Jared O
Devon West
48.17aBensalem
6.Relay Team 49.40aPennsbury
--Relay Team DNFPenncrest
 

4x100 Relay  Wilmington Diocese - Finals

1.Relay Team51.28aImmaculate Heart of ...
2.Relay Team51.36aSt. Elizabeth
3.Relay Team52.01aSt. Mary Magdalne
4.Relay Team52.74aSt. John the Beloved
5.Relay Team53.52aChrist the Teacher S...
6.Relay Team53.52aSt. Edmond Academy
7.Relay Team53.94aHoly Angels
8.Teddy Darroll
Matthew Renzuli
Christian Rosado
Luke Munch
55.46aSt John Neumann
 

4x100 Relay  Philly Area Priv/Chart - Finals

1.AJ Sanford
Kevin Thomas
Caleb Reed
Tyler Seward
48.82aThe Haverford
2.Relay Team 49.41aWilliam Penn Charter
3.Relay Team49.79aSouthwest Leadership...
4.Adam Mauch
Fred Greene
Ried Powers
Mike Agbeye
50.18aEpiscopal Academy
5.Devon Jones
Jamal Hunt
Keishawn Duthin
Shymen Ludson
51.26aSankofa Freedom Acad...
6.Davon Arrington
Jared Thompkins
Tareef Howell
Dontae Arrington
51.48aTacony Academy Charter
7.Joseph Combs
Codi Sarlo-Resnick
Shafiq Abney
Charles Ingram
52.98aFreire Charter
8.Relay Team 53.71aFriends' Central
 

4x100 Relay  Large Schools - Prelims

1.Relay Team40.87aJamaica College JAM
2.-Tre'kel Lockett
Noah Lyles
Kai Cole
Josephus Lyles
40.91aT C Williams
3.Relay Team41.05aKingston Coll JAM
4.Relay Team41.47aCalabar JAM
5.-Tyler Howard
Nile Uzzell
Christopher Jenkins
Mario Heslop
42.55aFranklin
6.Lance Edwards
Zachariah Burton
Kamau Floyd
Mike Mills
42.65aWilliam Penn
7.Isaiah Norris
Carlos Young
Byron Carson
Joshua Hagins
42.85aBethel
8.Chris Della Donna
Winston Eubanks
Kyle Johnson
Charles Headen
42.95aLasalle College
9.Nahzir Russell
Marquan Jones
Ryan Wemegah
Martin Booker Jr
42.97aPennsauken
10.Relay Team 43.10aDowningtown East
11.Brenton Nelson
Adrian Hood
Damon Green
Nicholas Wilson
43.14aDeMatha Catholic
12.Timothy Poindexter
Justin Covington
Nelson Santana
Lucas Nunez
43.21aCardinal Hayes
13.Kellin Valentine
Maxwell Herbst
Noah Woods
Tristan Daman
43.26aState College Area
14.Carson VanHart
Owen Eisen
Matt Firuta
Josh Pinkney
43.28aPennridge
15.Nate Alleyne
Josh McLemore
Ian Alleyne
Jimmy Holt
43.35aDowningtown West
16.Relay Team 43.37aCoatesville
17.Brian Nelson
Reginald Carnegie
Justin Williams
Bashir Lamptey
43.39aC.H. Flowers
18.Relay Team 43.39aSt Anthony's
19.Ahman Williams
Javon Turner
Dejohn Rogers
Donald Stewart
43.50aParamus Catholic
20.Blaine Billings
Jahnique Dessaline
Ivan Dorsett
Bobby Williams
43.52aNewburgh Free
21.Timiebi Ogobri
Nikolai Waithe
Skander Ballard
Eric Kirlew
43.54aSouth Lakes
22.Relay Team43.54aFatima TRI
23.CJ Markisz
Miles Fye-Moore
Kacper Rzempoluch
John Owens
43.54aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
24.Biafra Okoronkwo
Dana Young
Jeff Moran
Michael Bell
43.59aLoyola Blakefield
25.Marcques Gibbs
Mason Weh
Jalen Camille
Gianni Lawrence
43.61aUpper Darby Senior
26.Wesley McCormick
Anthony Woods
Ibrahim Konate
Davino Frazer
43.61aNorthwest
27.Amin Amin
Aaron Arp
Emmanuel Niang
Shyheim Brown
43.65aCentral Dauphin East
28.Erick Diaz
Ivan Almanzar
Aidan Reindl
Chris Pyzikiewicz
43.65aComsewogue
29.Relay Team43.68aChrist Church BAR
30.Aramis Wright
Josiah Kwiete
Semaj Willis
Shikeem Hill
43.70aTrenton Central
31.Teyon Davis
Bob Okoroajuzie
Trenson Terry
Ahman Potter
43.71aEleanor Roosevelt
32.Juan Mendoza
Jadan Blue
Darren Dunmoodie
Manny Patterson
43.74aMount Saint Joseph
33.Jesse Frimpong
Tajh Gilchrist
Ahday Griffin
Timothy Ballah
43.79aBowie
34.Akeem Lindo
Dominic Dazzell
Christopher Wilson
Willesley Lindo
43.83aEast Orange Campus
35.Gyair Sharper
Ta'Hee Shields
Chris Jones
Fred McAlpin
43.88aClearview Regional
36.Christopher Gansfuss
David Scheier
Samuel Thomas
Jack Ismen
43.88aHunterdon Central
37.Wilby Alfred
Zyarie Mckenzie
Tyrell Jackson
Marvin Morgan
43.89aNeptune
38.Samuel Keleekai
Iverson Clement
Brandon Boggs
Robert Hawkins
43.92aRancocas Valley Reg
39.Dwayne Warren
Nick Parisi
Jesse Reid III
Brandon Moorer
43.97aSeton Hall Prep
40.Caleb Holden
Kris Edobi
Jacob McKnight
Marquis Williams
43.99aUnion
41.Sam Franklin
Donato Brown
Jeremiah Hankerson
Christian Gilliam
43.99aLee-Davis
42.Ryan Walsh
Joe Manetta
Christian Bobowicz
Griffin Shields
43.99aCentral Bucks West
43.Aman Casey
Christopher Ferrill
Skyler Prue
Matthew Hobson
44.00aBattlefield
44.Ishmael Glasco
Jelani Pierre
Nicholas Greenspan
Sid Douglas
44.06aWestfield
45.Conner Long
Kier Miner
Andrew Davis
Cole Kline
44.06aCumberland Valley
46.Tyler Hunt
Nate Thompson
Noah Franco
Colin Vitkus
44.07aLoudoun Valley
47.Sam Wong
Sean Condon
Sean Mazlin
Mike Welde
44.07aCouncil Rock North
48.Shane Carter
Nolan Gaudet
Trenu Johnson
Seth Steinberg
44.08aCouncil Rock South
49.Chase Whitney
Isaiah Carter
Raykwon McClenny
Aswad Muhammad
44.11aTallwood
50.Kyron Paige
Miguerson Joseph
Jahmin Muse
Max Michel
44.12aElizabeth
51.Mekhi Closson
Garland White
Eddie Hawkins
William Henderson
44.12aBaltimore Polytechni...
52.Relay Team 44.13aEast Brunswick
53.Brian Dennis
Kwesi Owabah
Ty Mason
Nathan Phillips
44.14aJames Hubert Blake
54.Relay Team 44.17aEastside (Paterson)
55.Trevon Stith
Odane Artwell
Tyrese Halls
Yardley Pierre-Louis
44.19aHempstead
56.Kenny Anderson
Matthew Grillo
Matthew Williams
Justin Bishop
44.21aMainland Regional
57.Phylroy Palmer
Ricardo Thompson
Joshua Zincke
Tyrese Moore
44.21aMt Vernon
58.-Albis Almanzar
Divaughn Dixon
Kelly Hernandez
Taje Nelson
44.22aJohn F Kennedy
59.Relay Team 44.23aWilliamsport Area
60.Chris Dean
BJ Watson
Djimon Harried
Colton Harris
44.24aCalvert Hall College
61.Calvin Clyburn
Dayvon Robinson
Nazier Wright
D'Andre Miller
44.26aJohn F Kennedy (Pate...
62.Alec McDermitt
Max Sankey
Josh Russo
Daiquain Watson
44.28aAltoona Area
63.Relay Team 44.29aJ P McCaskey
64.Dante Moore
Spencer LaSure
Ryan Felker
Amir Brock
44.31aEgg Harbor Township
65.Relay Team 44.33aNorth Babylon
66.Relay Team 44.33aYonkers Public Schools
67.Thomas DeLuca
Zachary Williams
David Amankwaa
Jeremiah Lynch
44.35aHillsborough
68.Terric Buchannan
Isa Bynum
Marcellus Pettus
Darren Walker
44.36aSuitland
69.Relay Team 44.37aWarwick Valley
70.Tim Jacoutot
Andrew Canale
Christian Berger
Brendan Bodisch
44.41aChristian Brothers A...
71.Alex Muratore
Matthew Schleifer
James Obenauer
Ja'Sir Taylor
44.45aBrick Township
72.Dakari Falconer
Cameron Blair
Zamir Mickens
Masaki Aerts
44.45aSt Peters Prep
73.Relay Team 44.45aLandstown
74.Nathaniel Vault
Gedeon Elenga-Mandzila
Brian McNeary
Schezarone Carter
44.46aWatkins Mill
75.Relay Team 44.49aNorth Rockland
76.Demozin Demezin
Livingstone Harriott Jr.
Ishmael Wade
Courtney Williams
44.51aCentral Islip
77.Relay Team 44.52aRidgewood
78.Deyvor Wright
Llordel Card
Jovahn Williamson
Ahmed Galal
44.53aHalf Hollow Hills West
79.Relay Team 44.53aUniondale
80.Jon DeJesus
Jermiah Stevens
Juan Alejandro
Deandre Brockman
44.55aPerth Amboy
81.Ameer Miller
Javaughn Fahie
Marcus Gaspard
Tommy Smith
44.56aHackensack
82.Jonathan Imes
Ian Davis
Justin (Tyler) Cleaver
Darnell Pratt
44.58aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
83.Relay Team 44.63aJames Madison
84.Chris Fennimore
Tyler Uba
Tyler Smith
Colin Crosbie
44.64aSpring Ford
85.Ethan Pezzullo
Jared Grossi
Desmond Bernal
Alex Rebelo
44.66aBishop Hendricken
86.Relay Team 44.66aWilson
87.Mikel Irvin
Jeremy Falwell
Jordan Marsh
John Heriot
44.68aAtholton
88.DeVonte Doward
Christian Willis
Cole Leacock
Travis Levy
44.68aSherwood
89.Tyron Tucker II
Devon Rand
Brian Brown
Erich Robenson
44.70aPaul VI
90.Michael Bynoe
Tomi Dayo-Otekunrin
Victor Amadu
Jalen Sykes
44.72aLaurel
91.Brian Kaufman
Michael Henning
Philip Butler
David Bryant
44.77aUpper Dublin
92.Evan Rodgers
TJ Urbanik
Jadyn Ruimwijk
Nico Buccieri
44.80aPinkerton Academy
93.Taj Conway
Marcus Tarrer
Tahlik Banks
Rashon Walker
44.80aJohn Randolph Tucker
94.Adeola Oni
Lawrence McCombs
Adebayo Animashaun
Oluwanowoo Awopetu
44.82aPort Richmond
95.Felix Yang
Albert House
Matt Gain
Steven Baymor
44.85aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
96.Kwame Cadore
Aron Cruickshank
Amare Greer
Justin Cummings
44.85aErasmus Hall Campus
97.Relay Team 44.88aMartin Luther King (...
98.John Dema Ala
Jerome Boyer
Isaiah Hunt
James Stewart
44.90aEdison
99.Relay Team 44.91aWilliamstown
100.Relay Team 44.92aDon Bosco Prep
101.Max Miller
Adam Gehret
Thomas Hemingway
Dan Heller
44.93aBoyertown Area
102.Relay Team 44.94aLiberty
103.Scott Scherzer
Ljeron Holder
Symir Blacknall
Michael McNicholas
44.97aManalapan
104.Nate McCants
Malik Boyd-Postell
David Nduka
Zyion Howe
45.01aWhite Plains
105.Relay Team 45.01aHammonton
106.Relay Team 45.02aMatthew Maury
107.Amir Eison
Keadon Sandcroft
Jon Daugherty
Christian Jones
45.02aPlymouth-Whitemarsh
108.Darius Brusco
Denzel Villaman
Stephan Jean Michel
Omar Rodgers
45.04aFranklin K Lane
109.Tim Ip
Ryan Cashman
DeAndre Thomas
Michael Simonson
45.04aMontgomery
110.Jordan Duncan-Murphy
Niquo Davis
Dylan Caputo
Hamzah Massaquoi
45.04aBensalem
111.Cameron Johnson
Eric Kryzyzaniak
Marvin Grant
Deontez Parker
45.05aNorth County
112.Sam Pasche
Malik Chambers
Cameron Robinson
Cameron Hunter
45.05aMount Tabor
113.Relay Team 45.09aPaint Branch
114.Relay Team 45.12aChaminade
115.Karim Dunn
Brichon Shepard
Chidera Egeonu
Marcus Perkins
45.15aNewark
116.Relay Team 45.16aPennsbury
117.Robert Curley
Matthew Powell
Terrance Graves
Daulton Hopkins
45.16aCherokee
118.Emitt Smith
David Haton
Quadir Moon-Barnes
Darryl Davis-McNeil
45.18aAbington
119.Amir Horton
Ahmad Hall
Dion Davis
Vincent Skipper-Barnett
45.19aLower Merion
120.Jordan Patterson
Michael Liberti
Coray Williams
Abdullahi Adeyemo
45.20aSayreville War Memor...
121.Oyetunde Fakeye
Tyshawn Hinton
Deshawn Wiggins
Kristian Rhim
45.21aCentral (Philadelphia)
122.James Clowney
Jesse Gayle
Quentin Mulbah
Sayyid Saunders
45.23aHarry S Truman
123.Jeffrey Alvarez
William Hendershot
Isaiah Pemberton
Ali Merdan
45.24aBridgewater-Raritan
124.Luis Torres
David Gatling
William Kubler
Justin Hairston
45.25aOsbourn Park
125.Anthony Otero
Kendrique Nocks
Dijon Hull
Kiante Sturgis
45.25aSussex Central
126.Justin Garcia
John Patterson
Martaine Morris
Brady Barefoot
45.26aGloucester
127.Anthony James
Christopher Charles-Pierre
Lashawn Creekmoore
Derrick Burrell
45.28aBay Shore
128.John Contreras
Caleb Acheampong
Christopher Gordy
Nashaud Austin
45.28aAtlantic City
129.James Cook
Ross Delhagen
Vincent Lee
Mike Schoener
45.30aJackson Memorial
130.Relay Team 45.34aWashington Township
131.Bassie Kanu
Tyrese Bender
Nicolas Stewart
Justin Hatchett
45.35aFairfax
132.Carlo Zarro
Endale Selishi
John Daddario
Anthony Salemi
45.35aRandolph
133.Jacob Adolphe
Jesse Cai
Akhil Madhugiri
Charlie Guan
45.38aThomas Jefferson S&T
134.Chris Leby
Xavier Smith
Jeff McInnis
Lance Hudson
45.44aClarksburg
135.Brandon Layer
Joe Ramirez
Aj Montminey
Stephen Testa
45.47aWilliam Tennent
136.Lance Baah
Goodness Adejayan
Kyle Lord
Shamar Morales
45.47aRidley
137.Relay Team 45.47aGeorge Washington
138.Jonathan Gordon
Sharmar Gilkes
Adrian Sinclair
Jonathan Griffith
45.47aSpringfield Gardens
139.Relay Team 45.53aMontgomery Blair
140.Zach Mott
Levi Williams
Noah Eclavea
Marcquis Smallwood
45.55aMt Olive
141.Relay Team 45.55aUrbana
142.Izaias Smith
Khaleel Muldrow
Thomas Conboy
Robert Haughton
45.58aSaratoga Springs
143.Chris Condi
Andy Fabian
Alyan Youssaf
Nico Orozco
45.60aConestoga
144.Relay Team 45.60aMergenthaler Voc Tech
145.Corry Moskowitz
Justin Hall
Kobe Prince
Giovanni Iovino
45.61aMonroe-Woodbury
146.Relay Team 45.66aSusan Wagner
147.Jamal Cooley
Dan Mulvihill
Katob Joseph
Joe Cassidy
45.67aFather Judge
148.Clarence Bletner
Paul Isabella
Steve Lee
Bobby Gablein
45.68aHatboro Horsham
149.Relay Team 45.68aLinden
150.Johnathon Dinh
Christian Izien
Jordan Francois
Shawn Bendeck
45.70aSt Francis Prep
151.Michael Miserindino
Leno Delgiudice
Brandon Mickens
Jonathan Banks
45.71aCentral Regional
152.Mikal Wright
Marcus Michael
Basil Williams
Revell Williams
45.72aBridgeton
153.Connor Tosun
Frank Pepe
Mark Dearoz
Marc Shelton
45.75aSt John The Baptist
154.Relay Team 45.76aHayfield
155.Naraye Wells-Dotson
Jay Nash
Contrell Goode
James Green
45.77aDulaney
156.Hayden Harmon
Gordon Lewis
Gian Torres
Ethan Brown
45.78aRiverbend
157.Timaun Williams
Isiah Brown
Patrick Griffin
Christian Wilkerson
45.78aSussex Tech
158.Aries Loeza
Taejon King
Jordan Tillis
Xavier Weaver
45.79aFranklin (EG)
159.Kyle Encarnacion
Kennedy Omari
Nathan Bell
Keynon Bell
45.80aCherry Hill East
160.Seth Garfield
Caden Billak
Alexander Jung
Thomas Joffray
45.82aCentreville
161.Mike Melair
Tommy Gentile
Jack Stedge
Tim Radwanski
45.83aCentral Bucks South
162.Michael Sharpe
Taraje Whitfield
Renald Bosquet
Tyler Bowman
45.85aManheim Township
163.Relay Team 45.88aSalesianum
164.Relay Team 45.89aQuakertown Comm Senior
165.Kitman Lam
Alexander Zsikla
Charles Restivo
Ari Schachter
45.91aPaul D Schreiber
166.Raymond Johnson
Adewunmi Oloyede
Gerald Amobi
James Wilson
45.91aDuVal
167.Justin Sanders
Javin Scott
Ben Powell
Marquel Taylor
46.03aScotch Plains-Fanwood
168.Chauncy Cleveland
Jashua Celestine
Jonathan White
Avalon Garrick
46.05aLakeland/Panas
169.Devin Connell
Julian Straughter
Dylan Back
Jahvon Capers
46.07aSuffern
170.Nathaniel Hatcher
Derrick Alexander
Deonte Ferguson
Rickie Williams
46.08aMount Hebron
171.Relay Team 46.09aBergen Catholic
172.Billy Johnson
Mike Greco
Josh Bartosik
Khalid Adeleke
46.09aGarnet Valley
173.Justin Obayi
James Jurgens
Chris Bricourt
Liam Rock
46.11aArchbishop Molloy
174.Shemar Williams
Jabril McKeithen
Jervine Ware
Davonne Hemingway
46.13aLawrence
175.Relay Team 46.13aNeshaminy
176.Tarik Garvey
Kamaje Saunders
Brett Masci
Nashon Taylor
46.14aAllentown
177.Thomas Mata
Chris Ditta
Ryan Downer
Richie Montalbano
46.14aJackson Liberty
178.Relay Team 46.15aSyosset
179.Donovan Gadson
Brent Bowers
Devin Hampton
Larry McCullum
46.18aPiscataway
180.Liam Doyle
Joseph Rodriguez
Dylan Readel
Anthony Gagliardi
46.18aSouthern Regional
181.Andree' Di-Reumante
Aaron Wilkerson
Dominic Best
Jomokan Beckford
46.19aNorthwood
182.Jayson Jeffers
Derek Thompson
Rasul Scott
Akeem Miller
46.19aAppoquinimink
183.Cobe Lerner
Justin Bates
Nikolas Mejia
Charles Gross
46.20aAnnapolis
184.Seth Garvin
D'Nathan Knox
Reid Barkoff
Blair Braxton
46.20aHalf Hollow Hills East
185.Mohamed Djalo
Michael Baker
Nuku Tsiagbe
Najee Bass
46.22aNew Rochelle
186.Jacob Reynolds
Tyler Boyd
Andrew Addiego
Jeffrey Billig
46.24aAvon Grove
187.Joshua Kim
Gabe Toribio
Cj Weh
Anthony Cornish
46.26aHaverford Twp.
188.Ben Zucker
Michael Lazar
Nick Leone
Litha Kweta
46.26aScarsdale
189.Sampson Dube
John Carlson
Robert Hulse
James McCarthy
46.31aMiddletown South
190.Andrew Daniluk
Abdolahe Diawara
Jared Katz
Bishop Curry
46.36aToms River North
191.Kyle Thomas
Lawrence Qui
Brandon Scott
Donald Zimmerman
46.41aRiver Hill
192.Relay Team 46.52aIrvington
193.Elijah Girr-Scott
Fares Massoud
Chris Carlyle
Kevin O'Leary
46.53aWalter Johnson
194.Ben Horton
Sam Wasserman
Jack Feigin
Michael Gorman
46.54aWalt Whitman
195.Relay Team 46.60aTuscarora
196.Alex Langan
Alex Hall
Michael Richardson
Troy Johnson
46.66aWestminster
197.Relay Team 46.68aCentral York
198.Wayne Simpkins
Sam Karr
Chazz Parks
Jacob Krah
46.71aLincoln
199.Tristan Jordan
Dillon Brown
Kevin Weilson
Rashaun Brown
46.73aNorth Brunswick Town...
200.Ethan Liu
Brendan Tan-Fahed
Govind Anand
Robert Antonescu
46.78aWinston Churchill
201.Steve Marzano
Jeff Mott
Dietrich Mauck
Sean Law
46.79aClarence
202.9Ollie Fisher
Karim Dittmar
Ryan Reeder
Miles Jowers
46.84aRoman Catholic
203.Relay Team 46.85aHoly Cross
204.Relay Team 46.90aKearny
205.Ryan Kaufman
Joseph Motis
Jake Messling
Jake Bresnihan
46.90aMassapequa
206.Relay Team 46.94aDelcastle Vo-Tech
207.Kishaun Carter
Brian Lash
Christopher Hawkins
Richard Avelenda
46.96aBrick Memorial
208.Dashawn Branch
Jordan Brown
Ian McCullers
Justin Mason
46.99aNortheast-AA
209.Asa Ward
Brian Jackson
Andrew Sayre
Chris Hicks
47.01aLake Braddock Second...
210.Zaniel Davis
Tyrese Exantus
Nicholas Rios
Miles Shipp
47.04aMonroe Township
211.Clifford Harris
Godfred Akuffo
Immanuel Desane
Isaiah Bethea
47.08aHamilton North - Not...
212.Relay Team 47.17aLafayette
213.Jamari Alexis
Daniel Pagan
Justin Malik
Justin Muccio
47.25aSt Peters Boys
214.Colin Pigeon
Evan Heimbach
Wilmot Osei-Bonsu
Darnell Randall
47.30aPerkiomen Valley
215.Relay Team 47.32aFordham Prep
216.Relay Team 47.33aEastern Senior
217.William Rose
Colin Dorsey
Brandon Frank
Reilly Hunt
47.33aLacey Township
218.Relay Team 47.46aXavier
219.Malkelm Morrison
Elijah Simpson
Jonathon Pugni
Rodney Sampson
47.51aIona Preparatory
220.Marcus Black
Ellis Brown
Jacari Lewis
Nino Johnson
47.57aHenry A Wise
221.Andrew Derose
Michael DeCristofaro
Vincent Novellino
Mike Hanlon
47.67aRed Bank Regional
222.Alex Ojomoh
Chase Matthews
Sam Shinn
Shaune Oates
47.80aKingsway Regional
223.Relay Team 48.13aCumberland Regional
224.Relay Team 48.14aEast NY Transit Tech
225.Trevon Howard
Ivan Cruz
Austin Sarrett
Jose Cruz
48.14aNorthern
226.Jack Vo
Frank Rich
Matthew Klocke
Eryk Davis
48.21aConcord
227.Naim Jones
Cardorald Darcena
Turell Gardon
Kahlier Roper
48.58aOlney Charter
228.Relay Team 49.30aFreehold Township
229.Tyger Winston
John Gomes
Nicholas Piloco
Prince Forson
49.42aArchbishop Stepinac
230.Relay Team 49.43aWoodrow Wilson Senior
231.Jhamil King
Abdoulaye Sangare
John Bickers
Eugene Hayes
49.44aMorristown
232.Relay Team 49.70aNortheast
233.Relay Team 51.06aMethacton
234.Relay Team 53.17aCamden County Techni...
235.Antwan Stukes
Akinshe Hill
Breon Deloatch
Triston Byrd
55.67aWestern Branch
--Luca Grave
Jaaron Hayek
Hunter Hayek
Tyler Hayek
DQWayne Hills
--Alex Parasky
Myles King
Mike Melchiorre
Alex Gibson
DQCentral Bucks East
--Alexis Venture
Isaiah Johnson
Malik Jones
Tyjuan Nelson
DNFBrentwood
--Trey Campbell
Kevin Harrison
Nate Holmes
Chase Campbell
DNFLenape
--Relay Team DNFDover
--Relay Team DNFVineland
--Devin White
Niree Harrell
Elijah McLaren
Christopher Smith
DQWest Orange
---Darean Robertson
Daniel Adu
Emmanuel Allen
Ben Taylor
DNFWest Springfield
 

4x100 Relay  Small Schools - Prelims

1.Relay Team41.33aSt. Jago JAM
2.Relay Team41.35aSt. Elizabeth Tech JAM
3.Kendall Leach
Maxwell Willis
Justin Davis
Stedman Cook
42.06aArchbishop Carroll
4.Relay Team42.09aExcelsior JAM
5.Bryce Watson
Eric Allen
Olandis Gary
Austin Allen
42.16aBullis
6.Relay Team42.29aTabernacle BAH
7.Relay Team42.39aMunro College JAM
8.Relay Team42.67aHerbert Morrison JAM
9.Relay Team42.68aSt. Catherine JAM
10.Relay Team42.81aSt. Augustine?s BAH
11.Camari Murray
Jonathan McCullough
Jordan Holder
Xavier Williams
42.92aBishop McNamara
12.Relay Team42.93aQueens Coll BAH
13.Maurice Savage
Zaheem Anderson
Thomas Norman
Russell Thompson-Bishop
42.96aBloomfield
14.Relay Team42.99aCornwall Coll JAM
15.Rahsheed Wright
Darien Williams
Ethan Dolberry-Wescott
Sam Kane
43.04aWissahickon
16.Winston Britton
Anthony Roderick
Darius Inzar
Elijah Ngbokoli
43.14aHackley
17.Relay Team43.18aDinthill Technical JAM
18.Khalifah Polk
Marquel Davis
Myles Davis
Derrick Clement
43.20aDeptford Township
19.Jalen Elliott
Will Moten
Thomas Alcorn
Tobias Hurley
43.27aWestlake
20.Relay Team43.30aQueen's Royal Coll TRI
21.Christopher Wells
Ade Jones-Roundtree
Tyrone Phillips
Kristian Marche
43.32aImhotep Charter
22.Relay Team43.42aArdenne JAM
23.Relay Team43.43aGreen Island JAM
24.Relay Team43.46aGreater Portmore JAM
25.Relay Team43.49aMona JAM
26.Douglas Sessoms
Jaelen Williams
Jomari Becnel
Maurice Brown
43.50aPhoebus
27.Kyshaun Jackson
Kadas Reams
Carlos Hernandez
Maurice Ffrench
43.51aNew Brunswick
28.Julian Pratt
Demian Thomas
Damon Rice
Brad Hawkins
43.51aCamden
29.Kevin Brandow
Joseph Aldarelli
Michael Krug
Jeff Andre
43.54aOcean Township
30.Mitch Rudish
Infinite Tucker
Lawrence Leake
Kyree Johnson
43.58aHuntington
31.-Marquise Hill
Stephon Torrence
Carlos Davis
Rashard Taylor
43.59aDigital Harbor
32.Relay Team43.60aPetersfield JAM
33.Javier Sawyer
Ekrem Ayhan
Kyle Phipps
Justes Nance
43.62aBlair Academy
34.Demani Hansford
Nicholas Eggleston
Brandon Booker
Maurice Bellan
43.64aSt John's College
35.Darryl Miller
Anthony Dawson
Perry Christie
Makay Johnson
43.69aUnion Catholic Reg
36.Jakwan Simmons
Kyshawn Bonner
Gabriel Elliott
Tim Epps
43.70aWindsor
37.Dudley Magee
Azel Foster
Douglas Reed
Anwar Dyer
43.75aPolytech
38.Relay Team43.79aManchester JAM
39.Relay Team 43.81aArundel
40.Eric Johnson
Jalen Wallace
Adrian Frazier
Nathaniel Davis
43.84aSweet Home
41.-Isaac Charles
Aaron Paul
Isaiah Charles
Kenrick Sultan
43.87aFar Rockaway
42.Relay Team43.90aSpalding JAM
43.Destyn Harding
Eric Vassell
O'Shane Rochester
Bretton Rigsbee
43.91aMount St. Michael Ac...
44.Aaron Hudson
Sam Lindner
Solomon Dorsey
Carnel Walker
43.98aThe Haverford
45.Juvenson Jeune
Ramone Newland
Garfield Napier
Theodore Westcarr
44.00aSouth Shore
46.Relay Team 44.01aHill
47.Malyk Michel
Dante Brown
Frantz Jean Francois
Justin Marsland
44.03aNyack
48.Tamir Jones
Alvin Eburuoh
Obinna Iherjirka
Josh McCalister
44.05aCardinal O'Hara
49.Relay Team 44.06aBishop Loughlin Memo...
50.Relay Team 44.16aBaltimore City College
51.Delunche Shaw
Noah Staub
Michael Johnson
Drew Hartlaub
44.18aSouth Western Senior
52.Jashawn Johnson
Malachi Davis
Jaire Brown
Robert Myrick
44.20aMt. Pleasant
53.Relay Team44.20aScarborough TRI
54.Jevon Waller
Daiqwaun Faircloth
Joshua Covington
Kevin Johnson
44.21aNansemond River
55.Relay Team 44.23aSpringbrook
56.Relay Team 44.23aMoorestown
57.Litchfield Ajavon
Alex Collie
Mason Spence
Patrice Rene
44.24aEpiscopal
58.Dorian Maddox
Brandon Madison
Brandon Willis
Darien Lawson
44.25aGilman
59.Ramone Davis Jr
Nicolo Adorno
Kirston Beaucicault
Paul Wickwire
44.34aBarnegat
60.Relay Team 44.35aPenncrest
61.Jonathan Barber
Terrell Bush
Sef Penson
Tomatse Ogedegbe
44.35aHudson Catholic
62.Ryan Richards
Sha Heem Hunter
Felipe Montoya
Shavanes Robinson
44.37aBoys & Girls
63.Josh Cover
Kavond Jones
Michael Pathisseril
Myles Cooper
44.42aWest Chester Henderson
64.Relay Team 44.42aCamden Catholic
65.Jared Nelson
Alejandro Roig
Isaiah Wingfield
Michael Troup
44.43aThe Lawrenceville
66.Mesheik Brown
Lewis Kungu
Jon Bailey
Jalen Bailey
44.47aAI duPont
67.Khalil Osman
Curtis Borden
Ja'Von Price
Jordan Walker
44.47aSt Stephens and St A...
68.Whit Sprinkle
Allan Pedin
Frank Royal
Brandon Thomas
44.48aSt. Christopher's
69.Viraj Sampat
Adam Chang
Dante Bergamotto
Steven Walier
44.49aHolmdel
70.Relay Team 44.53aMilton Hershey
71.Craig Jones
Dajone Averett
Sean Ringgold
Justin Rivers
44.57aWest Philadelphia Ca...
72.Eli Schwemler
Manny Reitano
Isaac Myran
Silas Shah
44.57aGermantown Friends
73.Isaiah Rodriguez
Anthony Steets
Liam Fost
Jake Smith
44.60aWest Essex Regional
74.Joel Torney
Tyler Gross
Ethan Hillman
Greg Leonard
44.64aPatuxent
75.Carmine Rosato
Alec Mapoy
Dez Hunter
David Calderon
44.65aMonsignor Donovan
76.Terrance Anderson
Lenworth Wilson
Nasir Velez
Tyler Denman
44.65aRahway
77.Braheem Bishop
Mahki Little
Sha'bre Barnett
James Jackson
44.65aChester
78.Kenneth Ward
Dajon Estep
Jamel Harris
Antoine Fields
44.66aPotomac
79.Relay Team 44.68aPope John XXIII
80.Rashawn Smith
Mike Tyler
Devon Underwood
Derrick Abson
44.69aLafayette
81.Jefferson Fontaine
Choscov Jean
Matthew Rosa
Ben Pernell
44.70aWyandanch
82.Ryan Wolitzer
Cameron Coleman
Peter Sanchez
Jimmy Sandling
44.71aRye Country Day
83.Erkin Verbeek
Justin Friday
Ian Ward
Nick Jackson
44.72aGeorgetown Day
84.Julani Carter
Antonio Covington
Superior Ryan
Kason Barrett
44.74aArthur P Schalick
85.Relay Team 44.78aOverbrook
86.Asa Bell
Auguste Ahebee
Kamran Foy
Jeff Brown
44.78aFriends' Central
87.Dashawn Dockery
Isaiah Jones
James Bettis
keir Smalls
44.80aWinslow Township
88.Csuy Jacob
Dante Graham
Daniel Powers
Elan Nash
44.82aUnionville
89.Sahey Driggins
Jaavon Benson
Vincent Daniels
Sean David
44.83aHighland Regional
90.Martise Younger
Simeon Dailey
Brauli Florentino
Ja'saan Cunningham
44.84aGlasgow
91.Keevon Thomas
Brandon Mack
Dayshaun Cureton-Williams
Antonio Mosquera
44.91aCheltenham
92.Relay Team 44.91aTaft Educational Cam...
93.Relay Team 44.92aBerks Catholic
94.Cameron O'Connell
Trevor Firgau
Shamar Serieux
Dominick Spence
44.92aMetuchen
95.Evan Bertonazzi
Mark Lugo-Irizarry
Samuel Crouch
RaeSean Cruz
44.95aBuena Regional
96.Relay Team 44.95aSterling
97.Drew Price
Hans Dalambert
Everett Wormley
Akile Meade
44.96aBurlington Township
98.Malik Singleton
Backley Jean
Tafari Hogarth
Josh Fitts
44.98aAbraham Clark
99.Isom Golden
Nahmeir Maamoon-Beckett
Jordan Johnson
Terrell Boggans
45.01aGlassboro
100.Relay Team 45.01aSeneca Valley
101.Devin Evans
Negus Johnson
Mason Briner
Jalik Smith
45.03aSusquehanna Twp
102.Anton Brown
Denzell Brown
Cassell Robinson
Tyre Allen
45.03aMcKinley Technology
103.Joshua Mollison
Kemarni Mighty
Humphrey Banful
Ronaldo Griffiths
45.04aClara Barton
104.Noah Hearne
Alec Escobar
Chris Greenwood
Aaron Fuller
45.06aRadnor
105.Isaiah Bodie
Tah'Jeem Woodland
Craig Congo
Austyn Warren
45.09aSt Georges Technical
106.Relay Team 45.11aNorthern Highlands
107.Ben Chung
Giho Park
Chris Chung
Amir Dorsey
45.12aDelaware County Chri...
108.Juan Echevarria
Jameal Cushnie
Josiah Oliver
Carlos Echevarria
45.13aClassical Magnet
109.Relay Team 45.13aSpringfield Township...
110.Charlie Taylor
Jarren Jenkins
Troy Richardson
Christian Munoz
45.14aSmyrna
111.Relay Team 45.14aThomas Mastery Charter
112.Kyle Geffen
Patrick Starrs
Kenny Yerardi
Percy Agyei-Obese
45.15aOakdale
113.Rushawn Grinnell
Nasir Savage
Mambu Francis
Davon Thompson
45.17aMotivation
114.Tahir Abdur-Rahim
Tyrique Devero-Smith
Raheem Naughty
Jaquan Canty
45.19aBoys Latin Charter
115.Shamar Johnson
Shaquan Cobb
Brion McNear
Raymond Argro
45.20aChichester
116.Relay Team45.21aBishop?s TRI
117.James Mahoney
John Cambio
Joe Cottone
Dom Anderson
45.22aSt Joseph's by the Sea
118.Edwin Soler
Perry Thomas
Damon Matthews
Marquis Deshields
45.23aOverbrook
119.Relay Team 45.24aCollingswood
120.Relay Team 45.25aJohn Neumann & Maria...
121.Relay Team 45.25aSpringfield (Delco)
122.Keith Mumford-Reed
Hykeem Evans
Curtis Purnell
Deandre Sheppard
45.25aCape Henlopen
123.Ryan Coke
Paolo Marina
Anthony Marshall
Elvis Perez
45.25aMiddlesex
124.Relay Team 45.26aPaul VI
125.Relay Team45.26aThomas Saunders SVG
126.Clarence Reyes
Leeroy Casimir
Niko Regus
Jason DiGiacinto
45.28aHasbrouck Heights
127.Relay Team 45.28aNew Providence
128.Elijah Richardson
Bryce Harrell
Stephen Shinholt
Tavian Montgomery
45.29aCentury
129.Brian McDonough
Josh Spiess
Kevin Raftery
Nick Cionci
45.30aGreat Valley
130.Relay Team 45.33aOakland Mills
131.Tyler Yuen
Tim Cappola
Justin Park
Santiag Chavera
45.35aRiver Dell Regional
132.Tre Gulley
Tevin Thomas
Dion Yelder
Demetrius Sims
45.37aHenry E. Lackey
133.Relay Team 45.38aSpring Grove Area
134.Xavienn Nobles
Sean Butler
Myles Weston
Brian Poad
45.38aDelaware Military Ac...
135.Chimaoge Ibe
Mayowa Tinubu
Justin Wells
Timi Ayoh
45.40aGeorgetown Prep
136.Relay Team 45.42aPalmyra
137.Sean McBean
Devan Hudson
Joshua Meade
Vincent Parker
45.43aOwings Mills
138.Donald Phelps
Johnathan Simmons
Caleb Mable
Oluwatofunmi Ladipo
45.43aRiverdale Baptist
139.Relay Team 45.45aPenn Wood
140.Relay Team 45.48aWoodbridge
141.Jason Varley
Evan Adams
Jack Brady
Jack Smith
45.49aBishop Eustace Prep
142.Chandler Abston
Adrian Gyebi
Stephen Forbi
Trevon Bordrick
45.50aHoward Of Technology
143.Brandon Mckenzie
Garry Zephir
Sean Andrews
Ky-mani Valentine
45.50aProspect Heights
144.Lechaun Patterson
Rashad Raymond
Kevin Schoch
Curtis Hickson
45.50aCinnaminson
145.Relay Team 45.50aMonmouth Regional
146.Relay Team45.52aFort Wellington GUY
147.Relay Team 45.57aUpper Moreland
148.Allen Ding
Masees Mardirosyan
Jeff Piscitelli
Mike Levengood
45.59aMarple Newtown
149.Jared Jones
Zachary Lisa
Cian O'Donoghue
Josh Rolls
45.61aOcean City
150.Peter McKenzie
Marcus Weeks
David Lawrence
Andy Gutierrez
45.61aWg Oconnell-Copiague
151.Bryant Perez
Eugene Nelson
Aaron Diamond
Brandon Tinson
45.61aPottstown
152.Alexander Johnson
Kelechi Eziri
Adam Roupas
Isaac Johnson
45.62aProvidence Day
153.Austin Bittenbinder
Matthew Elderhorst
Michael Felix
Colby Hetrich
45.62aUpper Perkiomen
154.Relay Team 45.62aBarringer
155.Patrick Lodwig
Jared Colletti
Matthew Barnhart
Michael Creighton
45.63aPalisades
156.Kimani Kellam
Damion Everette
Dariyon James
Jacquez Crawford
45.64aDeep Creek
157.Kennan Sanders
Dusape Claude Alain
Albert Kolubah
Jean Juilen
45.64aOrange
158.Relay Team 45.65aDelaware Valley Char...
159.Rahman Tallie
Misan Eyeguokan
Adedesi Adesina
Galen Handy
45.70aRandallstown
160.Ike Osuagwu
Jared Duncan
Cam Easton
Sulaiman Saunders
45.70aTatnall
161.Jack DePiro
Dylan Hayduk
Robert Greenwald
Andrew Loth
45.74aWhippany Park
162.Justin Ofotan
Adam Putch
Ben Morgan
Smiley El Said
45.76aField
163.David Kersten
Richard Tyrrell
Daniel Pawluczyk
Samuel Huslin
45.76aHoly Ghost Preparatory
164.Relay Team45.76aSt. Croix Educationa...
165.Najee Smith
Jonathon Jonassaint
Tyler Small
Josiah Brown
45.76aMuhlenberg Senior
166.Chris Clark
DaeSean Winston
CJ Anderson
Logic Hudgens
45.78aArchbishop Spalding
167.Relay Team 45.79aWest Chester East
168.Demetrius Burton
Antwoine Carter
Kyrin Zimmerman
Liam Okal
45.83aGreencastle Antrim
169.Levon Rodriguez
Federico Palacardo
John Soliven
Adriano Atallah
45.85aRegis
170.Isaiah Morris
Diante Cannon
Amir White
Xavier Daniels
45.86aLake Forest
171.Relay Team 45.86aNew Media Tech Charter
172.Phil DiTrolio
Tyler Francis
Kevin Boyle
Brian Boyle
45.87aMalvern Prep
173.Jayson Bak
Corey Hamlin
Matthew Grant
Faruk Mohammed
45.91aCaravel
174.Christian Martir
Braldy Vasquez
Alex Keim
Sumner Ranft
45.91aWyomissing Area
175.Demetrius Perkins
Samika Kromah
Darien Burnside
Deandre Perkins
45.91aAcademy Park
176.Relay Team 45.92aEpiscopal Academy
177.Relay Team 45.92aPope John Paul II
178.Garrett Petrucci
Johann DeSilva
Daniel Post
Julian Montilus
45.92aWest Morris Mendham
179.Parker Saltysiak
Brandon McWilliams
Patrick Kinsella
Tim Davis
45.94aOxford Area
180.Relay Team 45.97aManchester Township
181.Relay Team 45.97aStrath Haven
182.Relay Team 45.98aBodine
183.Samuel Riggsbee
Emmanuel Oguntoye
Terrance Hinds
Tysheem Griffin
46.01aAmityville Memorial
184.John Luke-Pileggi
Malcolm Odum
Joe McAlonan
Keenan Wursthorn
46.02aArchmere Academy
185.Relay Team 46.03aBartram(John)
186.Adrian Budd
Ayaba McKell
Marquel Marshall
Matthew Meek
46.03aSilver Oak Academy
187.Kelvin Wilburn
Jesus Cardenas
Dion Moore
Robert King
46.05aLindenwold
188.Relay Team 46.05aManhasset
189.Joey Ellis
Franklin Clapp
Sean Quigley
Davis Smith
46.06aHaddonfield Memorial
190.Owen Tuck
Teandre Russell-Rose
Judah Raab
Jose McCallen-Villifane
46.08aGlen Ridge
191.John Jackson
Isaiah Moore
Deonte Gardner
Elijah Green
46.09aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
192.Celso Martinez
Arthur Woloszyn
Marc Fabien
Luke LanFranchi
46.09aWest Babylon
193.Jordan Tabb
Quentin Bundy
Tay'shon Evans
Terrance Walker
46.12aPleasantville (NJ)
194.Alexander Rodriguez
Dezmen Johnson
Noah Davis
Taro Gaither
46.13aPemberton Township
195.Relay Team 46.16aParkway Center City
196.Relay Team 46.18aInterboro
197.Relay Team 46.19aSouth Philadelphia
198.Relay Team 46.20aKennett
199.Devin Oliver
Kristopher Taylor
Sekou Jackson
Tre'zhon Delaney
46.21aDunbar (DC)
200.Jaquan Newkirk
Jaquil Johnson
David Orduson
Jemoy James
46.22aMalcom X Shabazz
201.Relay Team 46.23aPhoenixville
202.Kevon Cambridge
Kerrell John
Anthony Burrows-steele
Omari Ottley
46.24aPaul Robeson for Bus...
203.True Robinson
Sincere Rhea
Will Gould
Kyle Dobbins
46.26aSt Augustine Prep
204.Sean Sorohan
Thomas Wilson
Jake Kurzhals
Brian Flaherty
46.29aPearl River
205.Relay Team 46.30aHaddon Heights
206.Tyler Romano
William DiLolle
Chris Rinehart
Kyle Limbaga
46.31aAudubon
207.Max Muradian
James Medrano
Brian Benitez
Ayinde Motirayo
46.32aWashington Latin PCS
208.Relay Team 46.33aDunbar
209.Relay Team 46.33aGeorge W Wingate
210.Amir Young
Tyree Gonzales
Justin Burke
Leon Wilson
46.34aLa Salle Institute
211.Michael Perry
Avery Myles
Justin Shuler
Chris Durham
46.34aFriendly Senior
212.Colin Curtin
Brent Gillard-Trent
Clark Conaway
Javon Nash
46.37aHoly Cross
213.Denilson Vincent
Jhovonn Saturne
Jabril Pray
Jahaad Flip
46.41aHillside
214.Relay Team 46.43aHopewell Valley Cent...
215.Relay Team 46.45aNorthwestern-BC
216.Ibrahim Bussey
Audley Issacs
Peyton Small
Ty Thomas
46.47aValley Forge Military
217.Andrew Capelli
Josh Martin
Zach Tipnis
Josh Collin
46.49aNewark Academy
218.Moses Vance
Mark Granberry
Joe Lopez
Connor Daniels
46.50aNorthern Burlington ...
219.Yinka Alawode
Mark Chichester
Julian Cividanes
Marwan Lloyd
46.51aSidwell Friends
220.Relay Team 46.54aWesttown
221.Relay Team46.57aEl Dorado West TRI
222.-Ishmael Smith
Hamza Barnes
Amit Mohamed
Ta'vio Rider
46.60aChristiana
223.Relay Team 46.60aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
224.Jayson Pitagorsky
Lucas Pryor
Rupert Andrew
Jevaughni Pegues
46.62aFriends Seminary
225.Isaiah Jones
Vincent Romeo
Elijah Shanks
Dontae Loveland
46.62aSt Joseph
226.Calvin Chin
Nicholas Lewis
Stephen Weir
Daequan Rankine
46.62aCardinal Spellman
227.Qwann Francis
Will Walkley
Tyler LoPresti
Bobby Fredricks
46.64aColumbia
228.Corey Wright
Aaron Ott
Maurice Gentry
Gavin Hendershot
46.64aOwen J Roberts
229.Rashawn Williams
Aldo Uz-Barragan
Kyle Latty
Tyseah Cousar
46.65aEwing
230.Xavier Muchison
Jordan McGee
Alim Bush
Taiquon Jones
46.66aMastbaum Areavo-Tech
231.Ryan Bell
Reid Clingerman
Cyrus Stanlo
Justin Harman
46.67aCatoctin
232.Relay Team 46.68aAcademy at Palumbo
233.Ian Barrett
Tristan Bakalian
Dylan Porcaro
Sean Pomeroy
46.69aWest Milford
234.Relay Team 46.69aSomers
235.Relay Team 46.70aSamuel J Tilden
236.Nate Dubois
Bryce Holloway
Bryant Thornton
Emmanuel Simon
46.72aPaulsboro
237.Robert Hite
James Desch
Jymere Stillis-Stanford
Aslan Pugh
46.72aCharter School of Wi...
238.Kojo Otchere-Addo
Kevin White
Matt Phillips
Chris Phillips
46.73aNewark Charter
239.Jacob Wood
Jailon Harrison
Hashim Hill
Jervon Harrison
46.74aSyracuse Academy of ...
240.Donte Davis
Malik Holloway
David Rodriguez
Westley Felix
46.74aThomas Jefferson
241.Relay Team 46.74aDover
242.Kavante Dawson
Greg Amos
Trevaughn Sneed
Que'shon McKiver
46.74aI C Norcom
243.Jamai Rice
Jacob DiSabatino
Paul Mey
Chris Higgins
46.75aSt. Mark's
244.Relay Team 46.75aRoosevelt
245.Taurus Pinkney
Bryson Boyd
Frank Yu
Johnathan Sobieski
46.75aTower Hill
246.Relay Team 46.77aOakcrest
247.Kareem Lewis-Ra
Oumar Bah
Joel Richmond
Junior Gyamfi
46.78aChurch Farm
248.Relay Team 46.84aGoshen Central
249.Jonathan Nguyen
Jawon Glover
Oratille Moeng
Austin Shiner
46.85aAbsegami
250.Relay Team 46.85aNanuet
251.Jake Kearsley
Gideon Sackor
Troy Skipper
Monte Guess
46.85aArchbishop Ryan
252.Jalen Harris
Joshua Heber
Edred Richardson
Donald Joseph
46.88aTeaneck
253.Denilson Placide
Kevon Wongus
Donta Aguilar-
Makai Young
46.91aRoxborough
254.Relay Team 46.92aMcNair Academic
255.Jahshon Fisher
Honore Richardson
Elijah Miller
Freeman Howard
46.99aLakewood
256.Nate Yuchmimiuk
Christian Pace
Mike Ziegler
Ashon Calhoun
47.00aPottsgrove
257.Sean Kearney
Conor McGrath
Ryan Miller
Nick Sonsini
47.02aArchbishop Wood Cath...
258.Relay Team 47.02aEthical Culture Fiel...
259.Xavier Jackson
Ishmel Wright
Yamil Rodriguez
Jaden Vazquez
47.04aColumbia
260.Justin Brister
Michael Caputo
Brandon Atchison
Aaron Dawson
47.05aW T Clarke
261.Daryl Debnam
Xavier Cruz
Jacob Downs
Victor Pedraza
47.13aCalvary Christian Ac...
262.Justin Gross
Brandon Knowles
Dominic Fermin
Tyler Knowles
47.15aDwight-Englewood
263.Relay Team 47.21aWoodbury
264.Relay Team 47.22aSwenson Arts & Techn...
265.Nycere Walker
Nadif Plant
Geomir Collins
Garnet Taylor
47.25aBrandywine
266.Daeseob Lim
Mike Dalisera
Isaac Wecht
Elias McQuade
47.27aTappan Zee
267.Relay Team 47.27aHighland Park
268.Damiyr Martinez
Aibree Knight
Jordan Davis
David Diamond
47.28aWest Philadelphia Pr...
269.Ihmir Marsette
James Jean
Stephan Hughes
Isaiah Greene
47.29aWeequahic
270.Relay Team 47.32aWardlaw Hartridge
271.Tyneil Jackson
Kriston Collins
Ivan Daniels
Aquil DaCosta
47.36aFerris
272.Jude Ikekhua
Mason Kohli
Carlos Austin
Andrew Zhugayevich
47.36aMercersburg Academy
273.Naza McMillan
Jordan Carter
Aaron Brick
Anthony Burgos-Harris
47.40aWilmington Friends
274.Lukas Carroll
Frank Dalton
Marc Moss
Vincent Chang
47.41aUpper Merion Area
275.Relay Team 47.53aSt Rose
276.Relay Team 47.53aSnyder
277.Relay Team 47.74aLansdale Catholic
278.Relay Team 47.75aWorld Communications...
279.Noah Klinger
Brendan Provan
Matthew Bortolotti
Steven Haines
47.78aPlumstead Christian
280.Relay Team 48.02aAsbury Park
281.Trevor Frese
Jack Rosen
Sean Cunneen
Matthew Deppe
48.16aWaldwick
282.Relay Team 48.18aHarriton
283.Alexander Pierce
Jordn Earle
Andrew George
Christopher Gilkes
48.21aSheepshead Bay (Fran...
284.Lamar Ramsey
Alex Acrich
Sean Rambo
Rex Haye
48.28aArchbishop Carroll
285.Relay Team 48.39aPitman
286.Relay Team 48.39aNorth Shore
287.Relay Team 48.48aBenjamin Franklin
288.Dane Sorensen
Devin Quinn
Davis Brief
Joe Pezzello
48.52aWarwick Valley
289.Joe Desomma
Sean Rogers
Patrick Saulys
Nick Aromando
48.53aManasquan
290.Justin Ehly
Joshua Lorenzo
Fabian Mestanza
Mark Gragg
48.57aJonathan Dayton
291.Relay Team 48.66aHill-Freedman
292.Billy Covert
Matt Fischer
Brandon Sanchez
Nick Villone
48.75aBayard Rustin
293.Relay Team 48.79aWilmington Christian
294.Lucas Bograde
Eric Bell
Dante Lombardi
Samir Brisbon
48.79aBristol
295.Relay Team 48.82aPaul Robeson-Human S...
296.Relay Team 48.87aElwood-John H Glenn
297.Relay Team 48.87aFriends Academy
298.Ernie Robertson
Joseph Ramesar
Max Singer
Shane Steinlauf
48.88aRiverdale Country
299.Relay Team 49.02aSun Valley
300.Relay Team 49.34aConstitution
301.Joseph Cavalieri
Marcus Andre
Marquan Anderson
Ben Laub
49.47aHendrick Hudson
302.Daren Turner
Nathaniel Waiters
Isiah Williams
Dakota Addison
49.58aSt Anthony
303.Kavan Logan
Fernando Velez
Richard Inoa
Zion Coates
49.70aAlfred E. Smith
304.John Plummer
Dontay Reis
Zahmir Ball
Thyree Robinson
49.86aKIPP DuBois Collegia...
305.Jacob Tamba
Joshua Cleveland
Tymere Wilson
Kenneth Burgos
49.87aFrankford
306.Relay Team 50.06aTrevor Day School
307.Relay Team 50.09aFranklin Learning Ce...
308.Dulano Mitchell
Anthony Rutherford
Ololade Balogun
Derrick Johnson
50.11aForestville Military
309.Anthony Lorenc
Derek Anderson
Kevin Calabrese
Oliver Key
50.37aIndian Hills
310.Raheem Franklin
Gilberto Rosario
Chase Anglero
Isaiah Hunter
50.51aMott Haven
311.Relay Team50.65aMartin Luther NY
312.Matt Hawker
Michael Padron
Michael Macalintal
Paiyam Kardgar
50.84aAlbertus Magnus
313.Relay Team 51.90aMckee Voc & Tech
314.Reggie Twisdale
Issiah Williams
Christopher Jackson
Elijah Archier
52.11aCaroline
315.Relay Team 52.62aDobbins-Randolph Tech
316.Relay Team 54.26aTownsend Harris
317.Relay Team 1:01.18aFranklin Towne Charter
--Relay TeamDQPapine JAM
--Relay Team DQScience Leadership
--Relay Team DQGermantown Academy
--Samir Thomas
Frank Holmes
Richard Oliver
Myles Coston
DQG.W. Carver(Engineer...
--Jabari Reddick
Aaron Hackett
Christian Caldwell
Jamonie Byfield
DQLargo
--Timothy Moore
Cire Peters
Pascal Maignan
Tyler Moore
DQHamilton West
--Dylan Koehler
Donyul Paek
Ty Graves
Cody Haney
DQGeorge
--Brylan Brown
Semaj Jenkins
Alfred Abu
Ethan Cook
DQMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
--Jahaad Beckford
Jeremy Thomas
Akbar Hines
George Milton
DQWillingboro
--Edwin Oliva
Justin Julich
James Concepcion
Alex Rebic
DQPort Jefferson (Earl...
--Jeremy Capella
Tim Richardson
Matt Richardson
Gehjleh Mowenn
DQConwell-Egan Catholic
--Dante Mason
Tyler Byrd
Tramell Wilson
Lawrence Richardson
DNFBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
--Kyle Thomas
Bysill Haines
Jerome Blakeney
James Freeman
DNFDickinson
--Daniel Clark III
Saybion Grant
Tyreek Bell
Johnathan Robertson
DNFEastern
--Qhiyal Towns
Tyson Bivins
Jevonn McRae
Timothy Payne
DNFHeritage (Newport Ne...
--Mackenzie Purry
Charles Hagen
Jacob Liedtka
Desmond Patterson
DNFNotre Dame
--Jason Butler
Noah Ellison
Tyreek Williams
Cameron Stinson
DNFTimber Creek
--Kaylan Depas
Khalil Flemming
Jashua Denis
Magnum Phelps
DNFSt Benedicts Prep
--Jahara Reid
Shakwoan Willson
Tereare Morris
Marquese Johnson
DNFSayre Area
 

4x400 Relay  High School - Finals

1.Relay Team3:12.65aCalabar JAM
1.Relay Team3:15.95aKingston Coll JAM
1.Relay Team3:16.04aJamaica College JAM
1.Relay Team3:16.42aEdwin Allen JAM
1.Relay Team3:16.45aSt. Jago JAM
2.-Mahlique Booth
Noah Lyles
Kelvin Harris
Josephus Lyles
3:16.55aT C Williams
3.-Justin Davis
Stedman Cook
Kendall Leach
Maxwell Willis
3:16.78aArchbishop Carroll
2.Relay Team3:16.94aQueen's Royal Coll TRI
1.Immyouri Etienne
Akeem Lindo
Wesley Lindo
Cory Poole
3:17.22aEast Orange Campus
4.Relay Team3:17.39aExcelsior JAM
2.Relay Team3:17.45aGreater Portmore JAM
3.Micaiah Harris
Anthony Williams
Jahkwan Blackley
Breon Deloatch
3:17.68aWestern Branch
3.-Andrew Schumacher
Thomas Rienas
William Rienas
Joseph Jordan
3:17.95aNorthern Valley-Old ...
4.Isaiah Norris
Iikeem Ellis
Carlos Young
Edward Richardson II
3:17.98aBethel
2.Relay Team3:18.22aQueens Coll BAH
2.Lawrence Leake
Kyree Johnson
Shane McGuire
Infinite Tucker
3:18.35aHuntington
4.Relay Team3:18.37aMunro College JAM
3.Relay Team3:18.54aChrist Church BAR
2.Xavier Boone
Robert Walker
Stephon Scott
Blaine Billings
3:19.36aNewburgh Free
1.Darnell Pratt
Ian Davis
Justin (Tyler) Cleaver
Jonathan Imes
3:19.53aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
1.-Nicholas Orosco
Brian Strachn
Terry Charles
Nicholas Lawrence
3:19.63aBishop Loughlin Memo...
5.Relay Team3:19.65aMona JAM
6.Relay Team3:19.77aSpalding JAM
5.Greg Gibbs
Perry Christie
Anthony Dawson
Branden Roach
3:19.86aUnion Catholic Reg
3.Relay Team3:19.87aTabernacle BAH
2.Shyheim Brown
Aaron Arp
James McFarland
Luke Everidge
3:19.91aCentral Dauphin East
3.Relay Team3:20.04aPetersfield JAM
5.Keith Washington
Nikolas Thomas
Darren Walker
Terric Buchannan
3:20.67aSuitland
4.Tim Jacoutot
Mike Zupko
Andrew Canale
Brendan Bodisch
3:20.71aChristian Brothers A...
3.Shyheim Wright
Khaloni Mganga
Chase Osborne
Ngoy Yamitshi
3:21.01aNorthwest
6.Sam Franklin
Brandon Brooks
Jeremiah Hankerson
Christian Gilliam
3:21.46aLee-Davis
4.Relay Team 3:21.48aEgg Harbor Township
4.Camari Murray
Jonathan McCullough
Xavier Williams
Jordan Holder
3:21.54aBishop McNamara
1.Austin Allen
Bryce Watson
Olandis Gary Jr.
Eric Allen Jr.
3:21.65aBullis
5.David Scheier
Samuel Thomas
Jack Ismen
Vail Nazaryk
3:21.71aHunterdon Central
5.-Daniel Adu
Ben Taylor
Emmanuel Allen
Jarod Rambo
3:21.84aWest Springfield
2.Steven Walier
Nicolo Primerano
Adam Chang
Viraj Sampat
3:22.28aHolmdel
7.Jesse Reid III
Mark Morrison
Nick Parisi
Brandon Moorer
3:22.32aSeton Hall Prep
4.John LeBerre
Nikolai Waithe
Eric Kirlew
Skander Ballard
3:22.39aSouth Lakes
8.Kenny Anderson
Lawrence Gustafson
Matthew Grillo
Justin Bishop
3:22.54aMainland Regional
6.Richard Kettle
Theodore Westcarr
Garfield Napier
Ramone Newland
3:22.87aSouth Shore
2.Kaleb Mann
Justin Ridges
Justin Ortega
Jeffery Reyes
3:22.91aBay Shore
3.Liam Rock
Michael Reddy
Andrew Garabito
Andres Echeandia
3:23.05aArchbishop Molloy
6.Maxwell Herbst
Noah Oesterling
Aziz Salamy
Noah Woods
3:23.09aState College Area
5.Relay Team3:23.36aManchester JAM
9.Relay Team 3:23.37aHempstead
6.Jovahn Williamson
Denzel Hardy
Llordel Card
Ahmed Galal
3:23.50aHalf Hollow Hills West
1.Relay Team 3:23.59aUniondale
6.Jason Butler
Jerome Gibson
Cameron Stinson
Tyreek Williams
3:23.60aTimber Creek
5.Anthony Okolo
Jonathan Mobisa
Michael Maduka
Kris Edobi
3:23.64aUnion
7.Mike Delvecchio
Kenny Brakoh
Chris Gilbert
Chris Rampino
3:23.71aOld Bridge
1.Fadhili Maina
Brian Chambers
Kareem Felder
Miles Hollimon
3:23.80aFranklin
3.Aries Loeza
Taejon King
Xavier Weaver
Jordan Tillis
3:23.83aFranklin (EG)
8.Jalen Elliott
Will Moten
Tobias Hurley
Thomas Alcorn
3:23.97aWestlake
2.Ihmir Marsette
Stephan Hughes
James Jean
Bashir Sanders
3:24.00aWeequahic
1.Jonathan Johnson
Ranardo Wright
Dana Jackson
Kennard Goins
3:24.12aMilford Mill
1.Nasir Velez
Lenworth Wilson
Raul Torres
Corey Mcghie
3:24.30aRahway
2.Relay Team 3:24.33aWindsor
1.Jimmy Harris
Tyson Bivins
Qhiyal Towns
Timothy Payne
3:24.40aHeritage (Newport Ne...
4.Brandon Phillip
Andrew Khalil
Joshua Newton
Rob Ciuraru
3:24.47aEast Brunswick
1.Kyle Mack
Matt Tai
Zach Stadulis
Michael Thurston
3:24.50aRidgewood
7.-Anthony Steets
Isaiah Rodriguez
Drew Lepre
Liam Fost
3:24.52aWest Essex Regional
2.Relay Team 3:24.57aLandstown
3.Hakeem Alexander
Akeem Aaron
Denzelle Anglin
Donte Plunkett
3:24.82aThomas Jefferson
8.Brian Nelson
Cameron Burgess
Taylor Blake
Ari Wilson
3:24.82aC.H. Flowers
2.Dana Young
Jeff Moran
Nick Duffy
Austin Eby
3:24.87aLoyola Blakefield
7.Maurice Brown
Imontae Parker
Daquan Lane
Jaelen Williams
3:24.88aPhoebus
7.Shavanes Robinson
Sha Heem Hunter
Felipe Montoya
Shayne Simpson
3:24.89aBoys & Girls
3.Relay Team 3:25.03aSweet Home
2.Najee Bass
Keelan Thomas
Jonathan Barragan
Aaron Crosswhite
3:25.28aNew Rochelle
8.Relay Team3:25.73aPapine JAM
9.Daveon Howard
Kaelin Humphrey
Cameron Brown
Zion Bowens
3:25.83aPoly (Long Beach)
2.O'Shane Rochester
Joel Fitzgerald
Malcolm Smikle
Eric Vassell
3:25.89aMount St. Michael Ac...
3.-Marquise Hill
Stephon Torrence
Rashard Taylor
Tyler Dash
3:25.89aDigital Harbor
5.Christopher Urio
Brian Sano
Christopher Endrizzi
Adam Alshoubeki
3:25.89aMonroe-Woodbury
1.Erik Lucas
Chase Ebersole
Yahya Soliman
Kier Miner
3:25.90aCumberland Valley
6.Spencer Payton
Mike Linbrunner
Christian Reuthebuck
Marcus Glenn
3:26.07aLongwood
7.Relay Team 3:26.29aClara Barton
1.Michael Munoz
Dylan Kovacevich
Avinash Boppana
Raouf Laadem
3:26.34aMontgomery
1.Gian Torres
Ethan Brown
Gordon Lewis
Luke Sidle
3:26.35aRiverbend
7.Alex Johnson
Cameron Biendl
Matthew Wilson
Matt Manilli
3:26.66aPatriot
9.Relay Team3:26.66aBellefield JAM
9.Relay Team 3:26.67aNorth Rockland
1.Kelvin Harmon
Andrew Hunt
Isaiah Vaughn
Kameron Kennedy
3:26.68aPalmyra
10.Jamonie Byfield
Justin Johnson
Aaron Hackett
Xavian Hargrove
3:26.76aLargo
8.Linzell Robinson
Mark Johnson
Austin Padmore
Ahmir Manning
3:26.78aMilton Hershey
4.Gerald Amobi
Adewunmi Oloyede
James Harley
James Wilson
3:26.81aDuVal
4.-Courtney Johnson
Jonathan Barber
Sef Penson
Terrell Bush
3:26.87aHudson Catholic
3.Relay Team3:26.94aSt. Augustine?s BAH
1.Relay Team3:26.95aFort Wellington GUY
2.-Damahya Coeur
Mark Barthelemy
Demoni Gilkes
Malik Johnson
3:27.01aElmont Memorial
1.Abdoulaye Sangare
Graydon Rodgers
Eric Clay
Joel Stennett
3:27.14aMorristown
11.Kevin Mayers
Kalin Torres
Zennis Mensah
Kofi Boateng
3:27.15aPotomac Senior
2.Relay Team 3:27.16aHayfield
2.Reggie Twisdale
Christopher Jackson
Jacob Flaherty
Elijah Archier
3:27.18aCaroline
3.Eric Kryzyzaniak
Andrew Link
Darrian Moreno
Tyrese Fajardo
3:27.21aNorth County
3.Semaj Willis
Shikeem Hill
Peter King
Deng Mu
3:27.31aTrenton Central
3.Relay Team 3:27.40aOakdale
5.Relay Team 3:27.44aWestfield
10.Deion Green
Nicholas Wilson
Brandon Houston
Stephen Allen
3:27.46aDeMatha Catholic
1.Aaron Wilkerson
Jamarcus Plato
Eldon Phillips
Andree' Di-Reumante
3:27.57aNorthwood
4.Will Robertson
Marshall Passey
Sukrut Sonty
Matt Sinunu
3:27.70aSummit
3.Quentin Bundy
Jordan Tabb
Giovanni Aracena
Tarence Walker
3:27.78aPleasantville (NJ)
8.Relay Team3:27.78aCornwall Coll JAM
2.Christian Mazin
Kenneth Kimmons
Brendan Schroeder
Patrick White
3:27.87aKellenberg Memorial
4.Darius Brusco
Omar Rodgers
Stephon Jean Michel
Denzel Villaman
3:27.91aFranklin K Lane
6.Backley Jean
Tafari Hogarth
Allan Brown
Josh Fitts
3:28.02aAbraham Clark
2.Aron Cruickshank
Terrence Hamilton
Kwame Cadore
Solomon Butler
3:28.04aErasmus Hall Campus
5.Brendan Sweet
Tyler Towns
Ryan Rafferty
Dan Kaba
3:28.08aJackson Memorial
1.William Reich
Brandon Mirabella
Joseph Reich
Jack Rogers
3:28.11aChaminade
1.Relay Team 3:28.11aNorth Babylon
4.Sean Sorohan
Thomas Wilson
Joseph Metcalfe
Matt Politis
3:28.13aPearl River
5.Relay Team 3:28.15aJames Madison
1.Malyk Michel
Jemar Ortega
Frantz Jean-Francois
Justin Marsland
3:28.26aNyack
7.Tosin Ibronke
Jamal Powel
Kareem Ekanem
Moses Carter
3:28.30aSmyrna
2.Juan Alejandro
Jon DeJesus
Deandre Brockman
Damian Daly
3:28.34aPerth Amboy
5.Issey Catumba
Ken Nelson
Daniel Jordan
Hanqaamo Lintiso
3:28.36aHigh Point
1.Anthony Lorenc
Dylan Pappas
Corey Girard
Jack Kerin
3:28.44aIndian Hills
5.Evan Lingafelt
Max Sankey
Brett George
Alec McDermitt
3:28.45aAltoona Area
4.Avery Lawrence
Tyler Gowdy
Steven Darius
Na'J Finnie
3:28.54aRoselle Catholic
3.Miles Mowbray
Toby Dilworth
Scott Boettinger
Jared Allen
3:28.63aGlenelg
3.Justin Fernandez
Patrick Robertson
William Daly
Conor Riegel
3:28.68aRiver Dell Regional
6.Ishmael Wade
Courtney Williams
Demozin Demezin
Livingstone Harriott Jr.
3:28.82aCentral Islip
3.Juan Echevarria
Jameal Cushnie
Austin Francis
Carlos Echevarria
3:28.84aClassical Magnet
6.-Drew Maher
Gavin Hegglin
Cole Wilson
Tom George
3:28.98aShore Regional
4.Mike Moran
Sam Vallejo
Andrew Burke
Richard Samuels
3:29.02aWallkill
1.Nigel Mills
Chris Hensley
Jaret Dillard
Christian McFadden
3:29.04aArundel
1.Relay Team 3:29.06aMcNair Academic
2.Isaiah Watson
David Cuthrell
Josue Hernandez
James Mickens
3:29.13aCalvert Hall College
2.Relay Team 3:29.15aMarlboro
7.Relay Team 3:29.18aSt John The Baptist
4.John Owens
Myles Williamson
CJ Markisz
Evan Francis
3:29.19aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
6.Alvin Mukisa
Mayen McClain
Lawrence Cadet
Jacari Ramsey
3:29.24aSpringbrook
1.Jonathan Maturano
Connor Stibich
Philip Iuliucci
Juvante Thompson
3:29.30aHammonton
12.Nicholas Ferrone
Vincent Avallone
Jaylen Haye
Kevin Gesell
3:29.32aChatham
7.-Carmine Rosato
Frank Durkin
Jake Thoms
John McEvoy
3:29.34aMonsignor Donovan
6.Relay Team 3:29.37aSaratoga Springs
5.Malik Debow
Tavon Roberts
Contrell Goode
James Green
3:29.45aDulaney
8.Caleb White
Robert Miller
Cameron Taylor
Pablo Richter
3:29.55aBaltimore City College
7.Justin Garcia
Brady Barefoot
Aaron Shipe
Josh Shackelford
3:29.57aGloucester
2.Julian Montilus
Peter Miu
Jack Rebucci
Colin Hall
3:29.68aWest Morris Mendham
1.Relay Team3:29.76aThomas Saunders SVG
2.Marcus Wilson
Asa Ward
Chris Hicks
Andrew Sayre
3:29.82aLake Braddock Second...
10.Harry Antone
Nick Williams
Jared Grossi
Robert Merlino
3:29.88aBishop Hendricken
8.Relay Team 3:29.89aForest Park
1.Abdoulaye Diallo
Zbigniew Szczerba
Dysron Marshall
Justice Williams
3:29.90aTownsend Harris
8.Colin Vitkus
Noah Gallagher
Josh Fox
Nate Thompson
3:29.97aLoudoun Valley
8.Jason Perlaza
Ricardo Thompson
Joshua Zincke
Shaquille Dacres
3:29.98aMt Vernon
9.Deonte Ferguson
Justin Johnson
Rickie Williams
Glen Turner
3:30.02aMount Hebron
9.Mikal Wright
Basil Williams
Fabian Cintron
DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin
3:30.06aBridgeton
6.Relay Team 3:30.15aWestwood Regional Sr
10.Kristoph Thomas
Christian Anderson
Shameen Jones
Aaron Banson
3:30.22aCardinal Hayes
9.Isaiah Jones
Marcus Tarrer
Rashon Walker
Tahlik Banks
3:30.29aJohn Randolph Tucker
4.Relay Team 3:30.38aNorthern Highlands
2.Garry Zephir
Carlens Duval
Sean Andrews
Jhardel Dasent
3:30.40aProspect Heights
2.Jevon Waller
Daiqwaun Faircloth
Corey Williams
Tyrese Ellis
3:30.46aNansemond River
5.Jared Skalski
Christopher Donahue
Andrew Comito
Michael McNicholas
3:30.48aManalapan
3.Misan Eyeguokan
Timothy Brice
Galen Handy
Adedesi Adesina
3:30.50aRandallstown
8.Relay Team 3:30.54aSt Joseph's by the Sea
3.Christian Tiong-smith
Matthew Baker
Michael Crorkin
Javier Ovalles
3:30.61aXavier
3.Jadyn Ruimwijk
Mark Iannazzi
Sam Lanternier
Kevin Johnson
3:30.63aPinkerton Academy
1.Evan Bonfield
James Nagotko
Jay Olu-Wehuje
Ebner Edwards
3:30.77aMahwah
9.Dillon Powers
Dashawn Edwards
Justin Yurchak
Nathaniel Tadesse
3:30.77aHempfield
4.Angel Martinez
Trey McGarrah
Sean McAndrew
Kapil Patel
3:30.78aWilson
6.Nathaniel Nyema
Diogo Ferreira
Kevin Nader
Noah Toney
3:30.80aWardlaw Hartridge
2.Jaelen Byrd
Mihai Danilov
Joshua Meade
Vincent Parker
3:30.85aOwings Mills
3.Relay Team3:30.91aBishop?s TRI
3.Relay Team 3:30.92aSheepshead Bay (Fran...
3.Al-Malik Williams
Maurice Savage
Patrick Whyte
Russell Thompson-Bishop
3:30.97aBloomfield
7.TaShaune Kyle
Malik Chambers
Timin Sonik
Cameron Robinson
3:30.99aMount Tabor
8.Relay Team 3:31.06aSt Peters Prep
2.Jamel Williams
Ali Aljarrah
Steven Rigamonti
Rafael Santana
3:31.07aPassaic Valley
9.Robert Graham
Jasheen Holloway
Justin Richardson
Kymani Brown
3:31.13aPaul Robeson for Bus...
4.Jamel Okere
Brian Camillieri
Diego Miranda
Ryan Dwyer
3:31.14aNanuet
7.Marco Joseph
Roy Davis
Marquise Samuels
Raheem Roberts
3:31.19aEastside (Paterson)
11.Jalen Sykes
Caleb McCammon
Kevin Afoakwah
Maurice Peterson
3:31.25aLaurel
6.Dudley Magee
Dylan Popp
Anthony Flamer
Josh Smith
3:31.35aPolytech
4.Iddriss Iddriss
Jonathan Ramos
Matthew Symes
Akeem Miller
3:31.37aAppoquinimink
1.Devin Hampton
Brent Bowers
Larry McCullum
Jalen Racine
3:31.38aPiscataway
3.Cole Leacock
Gary Confrey
Renaldo Smith
Cherif Dicko
3:31.38aSherwood
2.Kyle Chambers
Harith Morgan
Daniel Shao
Kino Cheltenham
3:31.41aBrooklyn Technical
4.Parker Mellott
Nicholas Danner
Sawyer Estok
Garrett Santis
3:31.46aUrbana
5.Sean Smith
Andre Turay
Jared Nguyen
Kelsey White
3:31.46aOakland Mills
8.Alex Langan
Garvin Steele
Brandon Arbaugh
Troy Johnson
3:31.52aWestminster
9.-Steven Rizio
Matthew Santos
John Krase
Jason Davis
3:31.55aMontville
9.Chad Delay
Kale Follweiler
Shawn Delay
Nick Hope
3:31.57aFleetwood Area
3.Peter Caride
Patrick Jackson
Noah Kilday
Michael Petrazzuolo
3:31.64aRamapo
9.Relay Team 3:31.68aRye Country Day
10.Dalton Mohring
Brett Koch
Luke Williams
Delanie Heck-Hoppes
3:31.82aSchuylkill Valley
7.Hoang-Thien Cao
Evan Gresser
Alexander Mangiafico
Thierry Siewe Yanga
3:31.83aMontgomery Blair
5.Ebizie Anuamadi
Christopher Smith
Joseph Onubogu
Timothy VanCauwenberge
3:31.89aWest Orange
6.Relay Team 3:31.91aEast NY Transit Tech
13.David Bulla
Tajh Gilchrist
Samuel Bulla
Boris Baning
3:31.91aBowie
10.Evan Bertonazzi
RaeSean Cruz
Billy Francz
Samuel Crouch
3:31.92aBuena Regional
7.Ben Carroll
Takota Stoner
Nick Tilson
Ryan Turlik
3:31.95aLiberty
4.Jason Cisson
Shane Plummer
Noe Najarro
Nahseem Woodard
3:31.98aPlainfield
6.Jahvon Capers
Myles Solan
Garrison Williams
Antony Misko
3:32.00aSuffern
9.Skyler Prue
Grant Donaldson
Christopher Ferrill
Genesis Lucius
3:32.02aBattlefield
10.Relay Team 3:32.10aPascack Valley
5.Roman Rychkov
Trey Carnevale
Garrett Horowitz
Caleb Brien
3:32.11aRobbinsville
7.Jeremy Bronstein
Seon Layne
Aaron Gates
Matan Arginteanu
3:32.11aDwight-Englewood
4.Relay Team 3:32.12aManheim Township
5.David Gatling
William Kubler
Luis Torres
Chance Johnson
3:32.17aOsbourn Park
3.CY Watsky
Jeremy Cohen
Jack Metzheiser
Nicholas Delaney
3:32.18aPrinceton
2.Mark Unger
Rohann Asfaw
Mac Morgan
Amit Koppel
3:32.32aRichard Montgomery
8.Aaron Grundy
Corey Vita
Andrew Vita
Douglas DeGolyer
3:32.33aOratory Prep
5.Tyrenson Terry
Trenson Terry
Alonte Logan
Alain Severin
3:32.35aEleanor Roosevelt
4.Samuel Riggsbee
Alijah Benymon
Kalvin O'Neal
Tysheem Griffin
3:32.36aAmityville Memorial
5.Relay Team 3:32.42aSpringfield Gardens
3.Elia Alberts
Justin Rivera
Luca Marra
Dylan Welch
3:32.45aNorth Shore
4.Connor Holden
John Stout
Paul Keyes
Joseph Rodriguez
3:32.63aSouthern Regional
6.Nicholas Boogades
Michael Flanagan
Joey Wiggins
Caleb Foster
3:32.63aSouth River
10.Relay Team 3:32.69aScotch Plains-Fanwood
11.Najee Smith
Manuel Zavala
Anthony Rivera
Josiah Brown
3:32.72aMuhlenberg Senior
9.Conor Hughes
Arthur Gooden Jr
William Maghak
Conor Lundy
3:32.74aFordham Prep
7.Niles Howell
Travis Williams
Pryce Powell
Caleb Rowles
3:32.76aWarwick Valley
6.Shalon Ferguson
Derek McClendon
Andre Flood
Mekhi Washington
3:32.77aMiddletown (DE)
4.Johnathan Simmons
Malik Prince
Oluwatofunmi Ladipo
Kevin Glasper
3:32.80aRiverdale Baptist
11.Rahmir Johnson
Thomas O'Boyle
Caleb Shaia
Kevin Deloughry
3:32.91aBergen Catholic
2.Amos Barnes
Will Titus
Sean Dolan
Teddy Meredith
3:33.01aHopewell Valley Cent...
2.Relay Team 3:33.04aManchester Township
5.-Jason DiGiacinto
Clarence Reyes
Oscar Granados
Seth Remo
3:33.04aHasbrouck Heights
6.J'Sean (Xavier) Williams
Andrew Dantzler
Lance Wilson
Christopher Rivera
3:33.04aSeneca Valley
5.James Orozco
Joshua Laprise
Robert Betts
Eric Johnson
3:33.15aToms River East
6.Chris Leby
Xavier Smith
Jeff McInnis
Lance Hudson
3:33.17aClarksburg
8.Anthony Guzman
Maalik Fladger
Elijah Barnes
Hervens Pierre-Louis
3:33.23aCentral Newark
11.Ahman Williams
Javon Turner
Brandon Hospie
Donald Stewart
3:33.28aParamus Catholic
3.Devonte Daniel
Ajahn Veney
Marquise Pack
Miquel Dorsey
3:33.39aNorthwestern-BC
7.Reajon Treasure
Sawyer Richardson
Nathan Lopez
Mason Bair
3:33.41aEastern York
6.Alex Velasquez
Aidan Reindl
Ivan Almanzar
Michael Herold
3:33.46aComsewogue
5.Emilio Wilson King
Bruce Diggs
Joseph Agyarko
Franklin Boateng
3:33.49aYonkers Public Schools
3.Relay Team 3:33.62aWg Oconnell-Copiague
5.Adriano Atallah
Federico Palacardo
Pierce Lewin
Levon Rodriguez
3:33.65aRegis
4.D'Andre Miller
Dayvon Robinson
Naeem McNeil
Nazier Wright
3:33.70aJohn F Kennedy (Pate...
4.Rasheed Gaal
Gedeon Elenga-Mandzila
Brian McNeary
Schezarone Carter
3:33.78aWatkins Mill
6.Hunter DuPont
Christian Nash
Sean Harrington
Lukas Morgan
3:33.83aAverill Park Central
10.Kenley Souffrant
Franklin Sanchez
Godfred Akuffo
Tucker Cox
3:33.83aHamilton North - Not...
7.Marcus Spratley
Jordan White
Antonio Ford
Tyriek Charles
3:33.95aDunbar
12.Nohl Patterson
Nicholas Eggleston
Brandon Booker
Jonathan Mack
3:34.06aSt John's College
5.John Proctor
Andre Grant
Mark Sawyer
Zion Bayewu
3:34.08aHackensack
12.Relay Team 3:34.11aGeorgetown Prep
6.Konrad Steck
Rashawn Smith
Devon Underwood
Derrick Abson
3:34.13aLafayette
7.Jesse Cai
Nate Foss
Karthik Maiya
Akhil Madhugiri
3:34.20aThomas Jefferson S&T
10.Relay Team3:34.27aScarborough TRI
3.Kyle DaSilva
Diego Torales
Rauly Cordero
Ozzy Cabides
3:34.29aKearny
4.Wankeith Akin
Connor Nicholson
Luke Novak
Billy McNicholas
3:34.31aDon Bosco Prep
4.Semus Tyler
Christian Marosi
Jack Rosen
Dan Scherb
3:34.41aWaldwick
5.Jaquan Mial
Kareem Osseni
Davion Crawford
Patrick Castro
3:34.56aElizabeth
7.Evan Harris
Denzell Brown
Robert Hampton
Tyre Allen
3:34.58aMcKinley Technology
6.Dariyon James
Kimani Kellam
Dashaun Mathews
Tyrell Spratley
3:34.60aDeep Creek
12.Raykwon McClenny
Isaiah Carter
Roman Moore
Erick Stroud
3:34.60aTallwood
8.Relay Team 3:34.71aSt Anthony's
8.Relay Team 3:34.72aTaft Educational Cam...
10.Relay Team 3:34.77aRoosevelt
4.Chrystian Collazo
Jordan Thompson
Mahmoud Abdalla
William Cuthbertson
3:34.78aSusan Wagner
8.Relay Team 3:34.78aOcean City
7.Joseph Bevilacqua
Cael O'Brien
Austin Castellano
Kennedy Penn
3:34.83aHillsborough
8.Brandon Laraque
Lebron Dawud
Shaun Shipley
Austin Taylor
3:34.84aWoodbridge
5.Elias Boussouf
Brian Dennis
Jalen Poston
Kwesi Owabah
3:34.85aJames Hubert Blake
8.TJ Benson
Demontay Snowden
Josh Krcik
Tae'kwon Webb
3:34.86aNortheast-AA
9.Joe Cullen
Austin Keim
William Shuttlesworth
Braldy Vasquez
3:34.91aWyomissing Area
7.Relay Team 3:34.97aHalf Hollow Hills East
4.Kevin White
Ethan Kelby
Matt Phillips
Chris Phillips
3:35.02aNewark Charter
7.Gavin Thurlow
Patrick McGarty
Chris Coccodrilli
Michal Bowry
3:35.15aXaverian
10.Anthony Holloway
Frank Golda
Brandon Mickens
Andre Mayers
3:35.18aCentral Regional
11.Michael Johnson
Dhane Schmelyun
Corbin Pfaff
Tyler Norris
3:35.24aSouth Western Senior
5.Khalil Lau-Dickinson
Michah Joseph-Young
Zack Warren
Austyn Warren
3:35.25aSt Georges Technical
5.Diante Cannon
Xavier Daniels
Laron Williams
Javonte Freeman
3:35.28aLake Forest
4.Anthony Orrico
Kyle Finn
Mike Maltese
Chris Cardace
3:35.36aFreehold Township
5.Justin Julich
Alex Rebic
James Concepcion
William Witrock
3:35.37aPort Jefferson (Earl...
6.Shaheem Maple
Nick Malloy
Grant Foray
Jacob Kaminski
3:35.39aWayne Valley
9.Keith Gray
Kenneth Kore
James Stewart
Jerome Boyer
3:35.43aEdison
9.Michael Cephas
Casimir Phillips
Emerson Hadnot
Jamison Cardona
3:35.52aVineland
10.Richet Barchue
Josue Casiano-Agosto
Cire Peters
Luis Ortiz
3:35.52aHamilton West
10.Relay Team 3:35.57aWhite Plains
11.Stephen Romer
Kendall Wright
Spencer Gustavson
Joey Castelli
3:35.64aLakeland/Panas
7.Relay Team3:35.75aSt. Croix Educationa...
5.Mike Witczak
Zaccary Roberts
Sean Mick
Dom Mussoline
3:35.79aMarian Catholic
8.Joel Gatchell
Jerome Jessup
Noah Pillsbury
Paul Jones
3:35.79aRed Lion Area
9.Mike Dalisera
Isaac Wecht
Alex Langhorne
Ellis Guzewich
3:35.80aTappan Zee
8.Relay Team 3:35.83aParamus
5.Relay Team 3:35.88aSt Peters Boys
6.Relay Team 3:35.92aTenafly
9.Rashaad Haywood
Stephon Mason
Ivan Van-Dyke
Mekhi Closson
3:35.94aBaltimore Polytechni...
9.Michael Couch
Stephen Kraus
Kevin Lapsansky
Donovan Sanders
3:35.95aEaston Area
6.Jallah Stephenson
Timothy Courts
Justin Blanche
John Cyprus
3:36.07aManhasset
10.Dominick Spence
Trevor Firgau
Riley Watkins
Elijah McCullum
3:36.12aMetuchen
8.Relay Team 3:36.16aSamuel J Tilden
9.-Matt McGuire
Jack Norris
Jacob Newton
Sean Dodson
3:36.34aNorth Carroll (CLOSE...
10.Omar Aldhaheri
Jared Dodge
Justin Hatchett
Curtrell Trott
3:36.34aFairfax
6.Relay Team 3:36.47aPaint Branch
7.Ja'Sir Taylor
Dylan Gardner
Damien Dilcher
Adam Garcia
3:36.47aBrick Township
12.Relay Team 3:36.47aMckee Voc & Tech
7.Relay Team 3:36.55aCurtis
11.Dane Sorensen
Devin Quinn
Matt Adolph
Ryan Miele
3:36.55aWarwick Valley
7.Denilson Vincent
Nathan McAlister
Jabril Pray
Jahaad Flip
3:36.65aHillside
10.Jacob Feiertag
Sean McFarland
Lubens Myers
Greg Jaindl
3:36.65aEmmaus
11.Louis DiLaurenzio
Matthew Cawley
Michael Petsch
Jordan Smith
3:36.69aRaritan
12.Liam Foster
Eric Jacobs
Warren Speck
Dakota Santo
3:36.75aNorthern
10.Andy Liang
Winton Yee
Yi-Dong Zhu
Karol Regula
3:36.80aStuyvesant
12.Negus Johnson
Ennis Mosley
Bobby Pressley
Mason Briner
3:36.98aSusquehanna Twp
8.Joe Ruf
Justin Russell
Michael Lochary
Calvin Parker
3:37.00aMount Saint Joseph
11.Matt Fernandez
Justin Farley
Abdolahe Diawara
Andrew Daniluk
3:37.01aToms River North
8.Joseph Tesoriero
Thomas Clarke
Sean Wissman
Kevin VanVorst
3:37.09aMassapequa
12.-Taje Nelson
Kelly Hernandez
Albis Almanzar
Chizurum Umunakwe
3:37.19aJohn F Kennedy
8.Nick Pitoniak
Donovan Mears
Raudensky Jarrett
Bodhi Wilson
3:37.31aYork Suburban
12.Abdul-Malik Abubakar
Saad Quadri
Tziah Jones
Fruendly Alexis
3:37.34aBrentwood
8.Relay Team 3:37.53aSussex Central
9.Johnathan Robertson
Saybion Grant
Daniel Clark III
Tyreek Bell
3:37.54aEastern
6.Vernon Harrison
Carlos Senfis
Jawuan James
Nicholas Smith
3:37.59aSnyder
7.Nicholas Braccia
Sean James
Brandon Brunson
Mike Clancy
3:37.59aSt John Vianney
10.Dan Murphy
Colin Holness
Jesse Burnett
Pat Jones
3:37.64aNotre Dame
9.Jaquil Johnson
Paul Orduson
Marquis Jones
Jemoy James
3:37.75aMalcom X Shabazz
9.Calvin Chin
Nicholas Lewis
Jonathan Hackshaw
Mitchel Thomas
3:37.77aCardinal Spellman
8.Emmerson Perez
Chris Dasaro
Arujan Ilanges
Justin Roth
3:37.95aOceanside
10.Paul Seth
Colin Tunney
Robert Zeto
Phil Johnson
3:38.03aNew Providence
8.Relay Team 3:38.05aFriends Academy
9.Alex Stupar
Michael Brown
Jack Ehrhardt
Ryan Griffith
3:38.09aPoint Pleasant Boro
10.Tomas Aker
Jaelin Maddox
Demetrius Anderson
Gavin Prather
3:38.18aTuscarora
10.Relay Team 3:38.34aRiver Hill
13.Ricardo Yolas
Paul Puccio
Kawan Wills
Mark Scanlon
3:38.38aArlington
9.Kwaku Agyemang
Hamza Qureshi
Steven Patracuolla
Chris Lupo
3:38.39aParsippany
11.Relay Team 3:38.42aSyosset
9.Joey Somerville
Jack Palumbo
Jake Preston
Tyler LoPresti
3:38.46aColumbia
11.Relay Team 3:38.72aRidgefield Park
11.Relay Team 3:38.73aWest Milford
11.Tommy Viafora
Kamaje Saunders
Jett Vernaci
Dean Kilyk
3:38.93aAllentown
11.Jack Kavka
Jeremy Falwell
Justin Henia
John Heriot
3:38.97aAtholton
6.Relay Team 3:39.07aWest Side
10.Joshua Heber
Miguel Sosa
Brian Gyamfi-Mensah
Edred Richardson
3:39.07aTeaneck
7.Relay Team 3:39.08aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
6.Daniel Ratner
Johnny Capobianco
Zach Tipnis
Josh Martin
3:39.34aNewark Academy
12.Relay Team 3:39.40aOrange
7.Selah Williams
Isaiah Hunter
Raheem Franklin
Gilberto Rosario
3:39.46aMott Haven
11.Brandon Pierre
Liam Higgins
Kyle Haller
Elijah Pena
3:39.53aGoshen Central
10.Tyger Munn
Nick Fenton
Alex Delassalle
Chris Cox
3:39.68aDeer Park
8.Fares Massoud
Patrick Winter
Andrew Leverenz
Kevin O'Leary
3:39.69aWalter Johnson
9.Andrew Kelsey
Nicholas Raghubar
Cole Nestler
Matthew Jean-Pierre
3:39.74aShaker
10.Tyler Winston
Prince Forson
Roy Omess
Nicholas Piloco
3:39.82aArchbishop Stepinac
9.Michael Hughes
Matthew Goldsmith
Mitchell Welter
Jacob Grant
3:39.85aWinston Churchill
11.William Walsh
Alex Harwood
Mark Worsley
Michael Panzarino
3:40.10aSomers
12.Michael Maier
Michael Salerno
Andrew Derose
Griffin Leslie
3:40.11aRed Bank Regional
11.Connor Lewis
Judah Raab
Lane Darby
Justin Dignan
3:40.13aGlen Ridge
11.Venchardson Vital
Jeremiah Richardson
Robert Howell
Malcolm Moore
3:40.22aColumbia
12.Frank Pisano
Arthur Woloszyn
Frankie Volz
David Woloszyn
3:40.27aWest Babylon
7.Connor Cassidy
Christopher Kinsel
Bobby Tuzzio
John Murtagh
3:40.33aSt Rose
10.Jordan Maldonado
Josiah Kline
Ben Smith
Justin Culp
3:40.34aSpring Grove Area
10.Moussa Seid
James Gusmer
Charles Elmer
Jonny Jackson
3:40.37aWashington-Lee
9.Relay Team 3:40.39aMergenthaler Voc Tech
11.Miles Shipp
Evan Pron
Quinton Schimmel
Christopher Preuster
3:40.43aMonroe Township
12.Evgeniy Batuyev
Jake Leicht
Mike Selzer
Nick Kowgios
3:40.58aNorth Salem
11.John McNeill, III
Cameron Horst
Ben Macek
Daniel Junghans
3:40.89aDamascus
6.John Contreras
Caleb Acheampong
Arthur Nahas
Kamid Williams-Moody
3:40.92aAtlantic City
13.Kyle Whittaker
Trent Howe
Mitchell Merritts
David Snyder
3:40.99aHollidaysburg Area
10.Kavante Dawson
Greg Amos
Que'shon McKiver
Tyrell Buckner
3:41.06aI C Norcom
13.Kyle Berardi
Steven Hust
Sam Sheldon
Danny Gambell
3:41.12aTully Senior
10.Relay Team 3:41.72aWalt Whitman
498.Robert Hedberg
Kevin Kaufman
David Isaacs
Dylan Madden
3:41.72aWalt Whitman
14.Donavin Planter
Izaien Lugo
Ryan Walsh
James Curtin
3:41.74aHolyoke
12.-Sebastian Rojas
Matt Neuendorf
Ryan Gallagher
Thomas Follis
3:41.76aBriarcliff
11.Jason Mejia
Eli Cruise-Abaidoo
Stanley Elysee
Matthew Kramer
3:41.77aPaul D Schreiber
8.Vincent Romeo
Devin Martin
Elijah Shanks
Sean Heefner
3:42.03aSt Joseph
12.Relay Team 3:42.18aFerris
13.Relay Team 3:42.29aWyandanch
7.Robert Maguire
Jawon Glover
Oratille Moeng
Esteban Delgado
3:42.40aAbsegami
8.Relay Team 3:42.43aLafayette
15.Relay Team 3:42.43aRiverdale Country
9.Relay Team 3:42.80aIrvington
8.Devin Jadoo
Isaac Morris
Thomas Chalothron
Jonathan Benitez
3:42.98aBeacon School (New Y...
13.Michael Villegas
Malik Jackson
Jevon Thompson
Damain McDowall
3:43.01aReading
10.Damion Jackson
Jordan Hunter
Jamel Harris
Kenneth Ward
3:43.40aPotomac
12.Jack Rossig
Joshua Sen
Keith Petrellese
Anthony Michielini
3:43.73aPascack Hills
14.Louis Wang
Joel Aduba
Karl Wang
Alvaro Martinez Torres
3:44.05aThe Stony Brook
16.Alex Collie
Vincent Notzon
Roderick Sims
Sean McCarthy
3:44.22aEpiscopal
11.Paolo Marina
Patrick Rudawski
Devin Lanza
Anthony Marshall
3:44.25aMiddlesex
11.Ellis Brown
Marcus Black
Webster Allen
Nino Johnson
3:44.82aHenry A Wise
12.George Galkin
Joseph DiDonato
Benjamin Coghlan
Maxx Oberti
3:45.11aWayne Hills
9.Aiden Lewis
Frederick Cobb
Noel Maldonado
Travis Martin
3:45.15aNorth Brunswick Town...
15.Sam Costich
Matthew Johnson
Jeff Mott
Sean Law
3:45.39aClarence
9.Devin Oliver
Ross Tyrin
Kristopher Taylor
Sekou Jackson
3:46.72aDunbar (DC)
12.Nikolas Mejia
Charles Gross
Justin Bates
Kevin Atkins
3:46.82aAnnapolis
13.Demetrius Sims
Tevin Thomas
Dion Yelder
Tre Gulley
3:46.84aHenry E. Lackey
11.Leon Wilson
Amir Young
Dermot Coughlin
Griffin Coughlin
3:47.19aLa Salle Institute
13.Shaheen Roberts
Nafee Dwight
DaQuan Patterson
Brandon Odom
3:47.29aUniversity
14.CJ Anderson
Chris Boretti
DaeSean Winston
Chris Clark
3:48.02aArchbishop Spalding
15.Jeremiah Wilkins
Rupert Andrew
Alexander Benjamin
Felix Parker
3:48.55aFriends Seminary
16.Avery Myles
Justin Shuler
Chris Durham
Michael Perry
3:48.94aFriendly Senior
14.Relay Team 3:49.35aIona Preparatory
12.Relay Team 3:49.47aPort Richmond
13.Nicholas Vitrano
Jared Perez
Frank Roye
Steven Skilling
3:49.62aHoly Cross
14.Jacob Wood
Hashim Hill
Jervon Harrison
Jailon Harrison
3:52.55aSyracuse Academy of ...
10.Relay Team 3:52.57aBarringer
10.Mark Gragg
Kyle Dejohn
Fabian Mestanza
Justin Ehly
3:53.94aJonathan Dayton
12.Davonne Hemingway
Davondre Hicks
Jervine Ware
Declan Barnes
3:55.92aLawrence
14.Daren Turner
Ayzaah Hooper
Nathaniel Waiters
Dakota Addison
3:57.53aSt Anthony
11.Zion Collins
Dayne Koontz
Matt Gregory
Josh Artz
3:58.38aManchester Valley
14.James Medrano
Ayinde Motirayo
Alex Hagan
Max Muradian
4:03.45aWashington Latin PCS
13.Relay Team4:08.57aMartin Luther NY
14.Relay Team 4:15.45aAlfred E. Smith
--Relay TeamDNFFatima TRI
--Brad Cornell
Colin Mance
Michael Flowers
Kevin LaFleche
DQChristian Brothers-A...
--Henry Seabrook
Sean Renehan
Tavian Montgomery
Brandon Brown
DQCentury
--Ryan Downer
Alonzo Aponte
Dan Duffy
Matt Campbell
DNFJackson Liberty
--Alexander Jung
Thomas Joffray
Seth Garfield
Caden Billak
DNFCentreville
--Tony Kaikai
Ian Soares
Ryan Horsford
Colin Battersby
DNFBeacon
 

4x400 Relay  Championship of America - Finals

1.Relay Team3:12.34aJamaica College JAM
2.Relay Team3:13.09aCalabar JAM
3.Tre'kel Lockett
Noah Lyles
Mahlique Booth
Josephus Lyles
3:13.55aT C Williams
4.-Justin Davis
Stedman Cook
Kendall Leach
Maxwell Willis
3:14.32aArchbishop Carroll
5.Relay Team3:14.53aSt. Jago JAM
6.Relay Team3:16.69aEdwin Allen JAM
7.Relay Team3:17.78aQueen's Royal Coll TRI
8.Relay Team3:19.48aKingston Coll JAM
 

4x400 Relay  Independent - Finals

1.J. Hunter Dabney
Jack Workman
Joey Cuevas
Brandon Thomas
3:23.73aSt. Christopher's
2.Michael Troup
Meinhardt Rentrup
Injil Muhammad
Mike Bauman
3:24.92aThe Lawrenceville
3.Byron Simmons
Stephen Valvano
Kaylan Depas
Magnum Phelps
3:25.13aSt Benedicts Prep
4.Relay Team 3:25.33aHackley
5.Relay Team 3:27.52aHill
6.Grayson Hepp
Jonnie Plass
Nick Dahl
Eli Schwemler
3:29.47aGermantown Friends
7.Relay Team 3:31.07aFriends' Central
8.Ian Ward
Erkin Verbeek
Matt Leder
Tristan Colaizzi
3:31.25aGeorgetown Day
1.Relay Team 3:32.64aThe Loomis Chaffee
9.Lawson Mennefee
Dan DeSmit
Nichi Pandey
D'Angelo Shears
3:33.47aGilman
10.Jude Ikekhua
Jake Girard
Gabriel Allgayer
Andrew Zhugayevich
3:34.00aMercersburg Academy
11.Curtis Borden
Jordan Walker
Ja'Von Price
Brian Gilday
3:34.74aSt Stephens and St A...
2.Relay Team 3:37.19aHopkins
12.Chris Albino
Codi Yhap
Chris Fu
John Bokman
3:38.06aThe Peddie
3.Relay Team 3:39.91aWilbraham & Monson
13.Mark Peterson
Tywon Graves
Johvany Plaisime
Cody Haney
3:40.25aGeorge
14.Thomas Tarantino
James Barker
Ben Vasquez
Sean Wang
3:40.27aPingry
15.Marwan Lloyd
Spencer Kee
Dylan Greynolds
Mark Chichester
3:40.87aSidwell Friends
4.Relay Team 3:43.21aThe Masters
16.Relay Team 3:44.22aEpiscopal
17.Relay Team 3:44.78aWesttown
18.Relay Team 3:50.32aAbington Friends
 

4x400 Relay  High School Central - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:22.37aUpper Darby Senior
2.Trevor Gasiorowski
James Teal
Nick Moscatelli
Stephen Clair
3:27.38aPenncrest
3.Matt Paynter
Ache Hall
Nick Keepel
Nick Fox
3:28.25aSpringfield (Delco)
4.Nadir Forney
Kyle Lord
Christian Kahn
Lance Baah
3:29.62aRidley
5.Henry Minning
Alec Escobar
Aaron Fuller
Noah Hearne
3:31.71aRadnor
6.Mack Morgan
Alyan Youssaf
Kevin Pealer
Nico Orozco
3:34.45aConestoga
7.Justin Bromley
Paul Gartman
Sean Cavanaugh
Jack Armand
3:34.88aGarnet Valley
8.Relay Team 3:35.39aStrath Haven
9.Justin Moscoe
James Abrahams
Anthony Cornish
Erik McCallion
3:36.00aHaverford Twp.
10.Relay Team 3:39.12aLower Merion
11.Liem Ross
Anthony Missan
Phillip Missan
Mike Levengood
3:39.24aMarple Newtown
 

4x400 Relay  High School Northern Delaware - Finals

1.Darius Blalock
Ja'saan Cunningham
Alexander Nieves
Simeon Dailey
3:24.57aGlasgow
2.Relay Team 3:26.12aHoward Of Technology
3.Malachi Davis
Nigel Bynum
Rob Myrick
Johnelle Joe
3:27.45aMt. Pleasant
4.Jayson Bak
Josiah Larkins
Matthew Grant
Zandrew Bowe
3:29.23aCaravel
5.Karim Dunn
Gregory Biddle
Brichon Shepard
Chidera Egeonu
3:29.32aNewark
6.Jon Bailey
Mesheik Brown
Jalen Bailey
Lewis Kungu
3:31.16aAI duPont
7.Brendan Jones
Michael Mattamira
Evan Kipp
Chris Brown
3:32.32aCharter School of Wi...
8.Matt Kitto
Biagio Procope
Myles Weston
Sean Butler
3:33.59aDelaware Military Ac...
9.Franklin Rodriguez
Johnny Knight
Blaise Hylak
Adam Tulibacki
3:35.78aSalesianum
10.-Ishmael Smith
Hamza Barnes
Amit Mohamed
Ta'vio Rider
3:38.04aChristiana
11.Relay Team 3:38.65aDelcastle Vo-Tech
12.Jalil Cowan
Isaiah Moore
Elijah Green
Dwayne Staats
3:39.18aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
13.Eryk Davis
Julian Galarza
Frank Rich
Seth Bracey
3:42.28aConcord
14.Justin Roberts
Nadif Plant
Kevin Becerra
Bernard Goodwin
3:42.71aBrandywine
 

4x400 Relay  HS Philadelphia Catholic - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:19.72aSaint Joseph's Prep
2.Quentin Francis
Tamir Jones
Justin Jones
Obinna Iherjirka
3:22.31aCardinal O'Hara
3.Peter Nelson
Patrick Grant
Ryan O'Neill
Alex Sislo
3:26.65aLasalle College
4.Justin Rivers
Dajone Averett
Craig Jones
Sean Ringgold
3:32.01aWest Philadelphia Ca...
5.Relay Team 3:32.65aJohn Neumann & Maria...
6.David Whitfield
Shon Nelson
Jack Sullivan
Sean Sullivan
3:34.68aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
7.Dan Mulvihill
Joe Cassidy
Ryan Galiczynski
Jamal Cooley
3:36.43aFather Judge
8.Tom Hammond
Luke Lee
Jake Kearsley
Monte Guess
3:37.56aArchbishop Ryan
9.Matthew Noti
Nick Kraynak
Andrew Danielson
James Corrigan
3:41.21aLansdale Catholic
10.Dante Mason
Tyler Byrd
Christopher Feralio
Joe Duddy
3:41.90aBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
11.Alex Torres
Mickal Haywood
Marvin Moore
James Obeng
3:42.95aRoman Catholic
12.Michael O'Donnell
Christopher Dern
Alex Schwabe
Sean Kearney
3:43.42aArchbishop Wood Cath...
 

4x400 Relay  HS Philadelphia Public - Finals

1.Tyshawn Hinton
Kristian Rhim
Andrei Sheller
Collin Washington
3:26.34aCentral (Philadelphia)
2.Edward Marshall
Kurtis Cunningham
Dan'dre Williams
Tyreek Mathis
3:28.50aMartin Luther King (...
3.Relay Team 3:33.62aBoys Latin Charter
4.Samir Thomas
Frank Holmes
Johnathan Lane
Richard Oliver
3:34.91aG.W. Carver(Engineer...
5.Tevin Taylor
Qunicy Fairy
Nykols Rodriguez
Jonathan Hodges
3:35.00aOverbrook
6.Christian Brunson
Ade Jones-Roundtree
Christopher Wells
Christolph Brunson
3:35.92aImhotep Charter
7.Josue Marcelin
Nasir Savage
Davon Thompson
Mambu Francis
3:36.14aMotivation
8.Manfred Thomas
Joe Previdi
Joe Eapen
Daniel Bici
3:37.30aMasterman(Julia R.)
9.Richard Lytle
Gary Carter
Daishawn Mouzon
Jahmair Craig
3:37.81aDelaware Valley Char...
10.Relay Team 3:38.33aHS of the Future
11.Relay Team 3:41.30aBartram(John)
12.Relay Team 3:41.99aParkway Center City
13.Relay Team 3:42.25aBodine
14.Relay Team 3:46.53aWorld Communications...
15.Jacob Krah
Chazz Parks
Wayne Simpkins
Sam Karr
3:46.72aLincoln
16.Relay Team 3:47.00aThomas Mastery Charter
17.Relay Team 3:48.34aAcademy at Palumbo
18.Relay Team 3:49.02aSwenson Arts & Techn...
19.Albree Knight
David Diamond
Jordon Davis
Damyir Martinez
3:49.93aWest Philadelphia Pr...
20.Jonathan Mychack
Jacob Small
John Gillich
Timothy Kosher
3:50.59aFranklin Towne Charter
21.Relay Team 3:50.69aGeorge Washington
22.Relay Team 3:52.79aPaul Robeson-Human S...
23.Relay Team 3:53.23aScience Leadership
24.Cardonald Dorcena
Joan Betancourt
Turell Gordon
Luis Reyes
3:59.55aOlney Charter
25.Relay Team 3:59.56aConstitution
26.Richard Dagget
Anthony Massey
Tyriq Neal
Josh Velez
3:59.58aMastbaum Areavo-Tech
27.Relay Team 4:01.62aSouth Philadelphia
28.Jacob Lawson
King Davis
Shauwan Wilson
Marquese Johnson
4:11.10aSayre Area
 

4x400 Relay  South Jersey Large - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:17.85aPaul VI
2.Relay Team 3:20.71aPennsauken
3.Robert Hawkins
Isaiah Curbelo
Samuel Keleekai
Brian Merriman
3:22.13aRancocas Valley Reg
4.Kevin Fox
Zion Howard
Skyler Clark
Brandon Outlaw
3:25.84aMoorestown
5.Relay Team 3:26.17aLenape
6.Devante Watson
keir Smalls
Jamil Adams
Zion Watson
3:28.07aWinslow Township
7.Jordan Clark
Isaiah Jean-Baptiste
Nicholas Santoro
Kyle Encarnacion
3:28.41aCherry Hill East
8.Akile Meade
Jalen Jones
Nixon Soglo
Eddy Ongwenyi
3:29.38aBurlington Township
9.Edwyn Pierre
Victor Ruggiano
Mike Bland
Williams Jaleel
3:29.90aWilliamstown
10.Tyler Hardy
Mark Mihlebach
Jerrell Bishop
Alex Ojomoh
3:33.11aKingsway Regional
11.Relay Team 3:33.65aNorthern Burlington ...
12.Relay Team 3:34.24aWashington Township
13.Kevin Milligan
Robert Curley
Daulton Hopkins
Matthew Powell
3:36.03aCherokee
14.Mike Brown
Damon Matthews
Edwin Soler
Perry Thomas
3:38.04aOverbrook
15.Relay Team 3:39.23aPemberton Township
 

4x400 Relay  South Jersey Small - Finals

1.Derrick Clement
Tyler Garland
Jahmir Ellis
Myles Davis
3:23.97aDeptford Township
2.George Milton
Tyshon Hernandez
Michael Walker
Tyler Davidson
3:23.99aWillingboro
3.Luke Colehower
Greg Pelose
Derek Gess
Austin Stoner
3:24.27aHaddonfield Memorial
4.Tyree Rodgers
Kyle Dupree
Kameron Dupree
Vinny Maine
3:28.44aCamden Catholic
5.Brad Hawkins
Dy'Melle Parker
Demian Thomas
Haafiz Walker
3:29.57aCamden
6.Curtis Hickson
Steven Liu
Samir Corbett-Parker
Thomas Long
3:29.78aCinnaminson
7.Dion Moore
Kasaan Gary
Jesus Cardenas
Robert King
3:30.22aLindenwold
8.Cosmo Pirozzi
Jared Golembski
Samuel Gerstenbacher
Julani Carter
3:32.59aArthur P Schalick
9.Conner Garzon
Darin Clark
Jimmy Macpherson
Francis Terry
3:33.76aSterling
10.Relay Team 3:34.51aWoodstown
11.Jeremy McShane
William DiLolle
Kyle Mcneely
Kevin Carbone
3:35.49aAudubon
12.Corey Brown
Zachary Krough
Austin Green
Zak Carpenter
3:37.27aPennsville Memorial
13.Ibrahim Massey
Patrick Hughes
Cameron Kee
Eric Rosenheim
3:40.17aHaddon Heights
14.Cheo King
Rahsaan Hayes
Shakir Hollingsworth
Kyle Bailey
3:40.53aWoodbury
15.Cameron Acito
Sean May
Zahir Williams
Daniel Hullihan
3:40.88aBishop Eustace Prep
 

4x400 Relay  Suburban A - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:20.13aGlen Mills
2.Sekou Kanneh
Dennis Manyeah
Jahi Smith
Ndiaga Seck
3:20.69aPenn Wood
3.Stone Scarcelle
Tyler Uba
Stephen Chapman
Colin Crosbie
3:24.32aSpring Ford
4.Sha'bre Barnett
Maurice Johnson
Braheem Bishop
Mahki Little
3:28.25aChester
5.Relay Team 3:31.41aPope John Paul II
6.Max Miller
Adam Gehret
Michael Sesher
Dan Heller
3:33.09aBoyertown Area
7.Relay Team 3:33.89aInterboro
8.Relay Team 3:35.05aPottsgrove
9.Samika Kromah
Deandre Perkins
Kyle Rogers
Harrison Warley
3:35.08aAcademy Park
10.Daniel George
Matt Town
Darnell Randall
Wilmot Osei-Bonsu
3:35.26aPerkiomen Valley
11.Relay Team 3:35.56aOwen J Roberts
12.Relay Team 3:47.34aPottstown
 

4x400 Relay  Suburban American - Finals

1.Ethan Dolberry-Wescott
Rahsheed Wright
Cameron Christopher
Darien Williams
3:20.86aWissahickon
2.Relay Team 3:21.74aUpper Dublin
3.Relay Team 3:25.94aWilliam Tennent
4.Andrew Crosby
Basil Brown
Giovanni Williams
Darren Giles
3:26.60aCheltenham
5.Ben Fisher
Brennan Grimes
Marcus Purnell
Aaron Morris
3:28.86aSpringfield Township...
6.Boubacar Diawara
Nathan Reynolds
Dayone Carroll
Tyler McCray
3:30.88aNorristown Area
7.Jack Duffy
Josh Denner
Clarence Bletner
Matt Lenahan
3:33.43aHatboro Horsham
8.Hudson Delisle
Jake Lambinus
Christian Patrick
Brett Wolfinger
3:33.77aQuakertown Comm Senior
9.Relay Team 3:35.24aUpper Moreland
10.Relay Team 3:35.94aPlymouth-Whitemarsh
11.Relay Team 3:39.09aUpper Merion Area
 

4x400 Relay  Suburban Chesmont - Finals

1.Josh Hoey
Jaxson Hoey
Nate Alleyne
Josh McLemore
3:17.61aDowningtown West
2.Chris Kolimago
Logan Yoquinto
Seamus Fromhartz
Keegan Hughes
3:23.88aBishop Shanahan
3.Josh Cover
Myles Cooper
Gabe Scholl
Kavond Jones
3:24.06aWest Chester Henderson
4.Relay Team 3:24.26aDowningtown East
5.Brassir Stocker
Jayland Washington
Keron Butcher
Terrance Laird
3:28.81aCoatesville
6.Tyler Pascocello
Nick Cionci
Brett Zatlin
Josh Spiess
3:30.81aGreat Valley
7.Relay Team 3:31.28aOxford Area
8.Samuel Huslin
Patrick Donahue
Richard Tyrrell
Carlos Abarca
3:31.29aHoly Ghost Preparatory
9.Evan Tyler
Nick Kokat
Jake Marcozzi
Joseph O'Hara
3:35.79aWest Chester East
10.Ellis Tucci
Oumar Bah
Joel Richmond
Kareem Lewis-Ra
3:35.87aChurch Farm
11.Evan Ambrose
Carson Bogda
Hunter Jarratt
Connor McCarthy
3:37.18aAvon Grove
12.Xavier Cruz
Jacob Downs
Ed Otero
Victor Pedraza
3:47.02aCalvary Christian Ac...
13.Eric Bell
Samir Brisbon
Lucas Bogarde
Dante Lombardi
3:53.18aBristol
14.Relay Team 3:55.13aValley Forge Military
 

4x400 Relay  Suburban National - Finals

1.Cameron Mitchell
Aaron Sooknanan
Orion Frazier
Keion Broadus
3:21.74aAbington
2.Patrick O'Brien
Cayce Giblin
John Nash
Austin Howell
3:22.11aPennridge
3.Elgin Horton
Joey Spallinger
Daniel Santiago
Dante' Watson
3:22.66aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
4.Evan Kutney
Collin Oriente
Seth Steinberg
Trenu Johnson
3:23.97aCouncil Rock South
5.Joe Manetta
Ryan McIlhinney
Luke Fehrman
Christian Bobowicz
3:26.19aCentral Bucks West
6.Mike Welde
Bryan Keller
Ben Heintz
David Solomon
3:26.72aCouncil Rock North
7.Tim Radwanski
Jack Stedge
Adam Smoluk
Oleksander Hryckowian
3:28.29aCentral Bucks South
8.Relay Team 3:28.55aCentral Bucks East
9.Jon Champagne
Jordan Duncan-Murphy
Dylan Caputo
Aqeel Bacchus
3:31.84aBensalem
10.Relay Team 3:32.07aNeshaminy
11.Relay Team 3:33.83aPennsbury
 

4x400 Relay  HS Inter AC - Finals

1.KJ Cartwright
Alejandro Gonzalez
Kyle Garland
Devon Goodman
3:26.09aGermantown Academy
2.Sam Lindner
Micah Sims
Charlie Scales
Solomon Dorsey
3:27.92aThe Haverford
3.Dylan Burnett
Conrad Williams
Jay Jennings
Akeem Blake
3:32.62aWilliam Penn Charter
4.Noah Chandler
Sam McDowell
Will Concannon
Hunter Ferry
3:35.28aSpringside Chestnut ...
5.Relay Team 3:35.29aEpiscopal Academy
6.Ryan Sutton
Colin Wills
Billy Murphy
Tyler Francis
3:39.90aMalvern Prep
 

4x400 Relay  Philadelphia Area - Finals

1.Sekou Kanneh
Dennis Manyeah
Jahi Smith
Ndiaga Seck
3:17.66aPenn Wood
2.Josh Hoey
Jaxson Hoey
Nate Alleyne
Josh McLemore
3:18.67aDowningtown West
3.Relay Team 3:20.39aGlen Mills
4.Ethan Dolberry-Wescott
Rahsheed Wright
Cameron Christopher
Darien Williams
3:20.72aWissahickon
5.Robert Hawkins
Samuel Keleekai
Isaiah Curbelo
Brian Merriman
3:22.11aRancocas Valley Reg
6.Relay Team 3:23.19aSaint Joseph's Prep
7.Relay Team 3:24.23aPennsauken
8.Cameron Mitchell
Aaron Sooknanan
Orion Frazier
Keion Broadus
3:27.18aAbington
9.Relay Team 3:28.98aUpper Dublin
10.Simeon Dailey
Ja'saan Cunningham
Darius Blalock
Alexander Nieves
3:31.80aGlasgow
11.Kyle Garland
Alejandro Gonzalez
Owen Ritz
Devon Goodman
3:35.08aGermantown Academy
12.Kristian Rhim
Tyshawn Hinton
Deshawn Wiggins
Andrei Sheller
3:40.80aCentral (Philadelphia)
 

4x800 Relay  Championship of America - Finals

1.Relay Team7:33.71aSt. Jago JAM
2.Relay Team7:35.20aSt. Elizabeth Tech JAM
3.Ian Delgado
Henry Pehr
Matthew Kehn
Jayquan Williams
7:41.01aGreen Hope
4.Owen Wing
Nick Feffer
Anthony Degleris
Alex Milligan
7:44.74aState College Area
5.Relay Team7:45.12aKingston Coll JAM
6.-Andrew Delvecchio
Cavanaugh McGaw
Colin Schaefer
Ben Fogg
7:46.57aLake Braddock Second...
7.Luke Wagner
Tom Sullivan
Mike Huber
Colin Kruchan
7:48.09aSt Ignatius
8.Michael Martiny
Charles Hetterich
Cameron Daniel
Kyle Kelly
7:49.52aWest Islip
9.Relay Team7:53.45aJamaica College JAM
10.Tommy Diehl
Adero Mandala
Wolfgang Drake
Tory Young
7:55.28aGilman
11.Carter Zerweck
Jake Claricurzio
Teagan Fortna
Rock Fortna
7:58.54aCentral Bucks West
12.Relay Team8:01.33aBellefield JAM
 

4x800 Relay  Large Schools - Finals

1.Owen Wing
Nick Feffer
Anthony Degleris
Alex Milligan
7:47.78aState College Area
1.Ian Delgado
Henry Pehr
Matthew Kehn
Jayquan Williams
7:47.88aGreen Hope
2.-Andrew Delvecchio
Cavanaugh McGaw
Colin Schaefer
Ben Fogg
7:48.22aLake Braddock Second...
3.Carter Zerweck
Jake Claricurzio
Teagan Fortna
Rock Fortna
7:49.00aCentral Bucks West
4.Luke Wagner
Tom Sullivan
Mike Huber
Colin Kruchan
7:49.03aSt Ignatius
2.Michael Martiny
Charles Hetterich
Cameron Daniel
Kyle Kelly
7:50.16aWest Islip
3.Relay Team7:50.65aKingston Coll JAM
5.Relay Team7:53.32aJamaica College JAM
4.-Ian Foley
Michael Moerk
Cameron Ponder
Kenny Kneisel
7:54.28aMount Tabor
5.Carson Fernandez
Raul Chavez
Samuel Oravec
Madison Curry
7:54.54aFauquier
6.Dante' Watson
Elgin Horton
Joey Spallinger
Daniel Santiago
7:56.32aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
7.Bryan Keller
Matt Haldeman
Sam Earley
Ben Heintz
7:57.55aCouncil Rock North
8.Robert Dessoye
Alex Dessoye
Aidin Hendriks
Eric Barnes
7:57.61aEgg Harbor Township
6.Isaac Parker
Christian Raslowsky
Josef Raphael Oettl
Dominick Ronan
7:59.97aXavier
9.Cameron Mitchell
Jake Good
Josh Coleman
Keion Broadus
8:00.09aAbington
7.William Baginski
Andrew Taggart
Ben Zamboldi
Michael Thurston
8:01.09aRidgewood
10.Relay Team 8:01.12aSouth Brunswick
11.Andrew Daly
Ryan Orr
Patrick Bayeux
Will Phinney
8:01.95aRidge
8.Austin Story
Michael Carrico
Eddie Williams
Zach Witt
8:02.28aGlenn Allen
9.Michael Altenburg
Devin Rohler
Gavin Camby
Reid Sharkey
8:02.51aJames Robinson
12.Matthew Lloyd
Colin Deutsch
Matthew Symes
Iddriss Iddriss
8:02.84aAppoquinimink
10.Relay Team 8:03.28aCentral Bucks East
13.Matt Bull
Joe Polakowski
Joey Finucan
Robbie Seaton-Todd
8:03.50aMentor
11.Jayson Hines
Lucas Lopez
Robert Becker
Thorr Trowbridge
8:03.72aKingston
14.Christopher Langer
Frederick Buckholtz
Matthew Payamps
Sean Vierling
8:04.24aSt Anthony's
15.Christopher Strzelinski
Christopher Loumeau
Cameron Sherry
Raymond McCusker
8:05.46aChaminade
12.George Weems
Troy Green
Riley Hannon
Kyle Mcmullen
8:06.62aUpper Dublin
16.-Brendan Price
Evan Addison
Frank Livolsi
Patrick Grant
8:07.46aLasalle College
13.Aaron Siff-Scherr
Joseph Levine
Andrew Adelhardt
Geovany Mendez
8:07.71aPaul D Schreiber
14.Marcelo Febus
Laurence Sneed
Chris Kim
Samuel Jones
8:08.34aForest Park
15.Justin Klotz
William Grandy
Will Messier
Will Navin
8:15.38aSaratoga Springs
16.Alex Goldberg
Michael Reddy
Christian Lanzetta
Andrew Garabito
8:15.63aArchbishop Molloy
17.-Avery Ingegneri
Harry Antone
Jordan Dagrin
Nick Williams
8:19.39aBishop Hendricken
18.Relay Team 8:33.96aHillsborough
19.Ryan Holland
Deven Markase
Marc Carrera
Justin Muccio
8:34.98aSt Peters Boys
 

4x800 Relay  Small Schools - Finals

1.Relay Team7:48.21aSt. Jago JAM
1.Relay Team7:49.14aSt. Elizabeth Tech JAM
2.Tommy Diehl
Adero Mandala
Wolfgang Drake
Tory Young
7:53.22aGilman
3.Relay Team7:53.43aBellefield JAM
2.Alexander Pai
Jason Schweizer
Nalin Chopra
Ian McNally
7:54.04aMorris Hills
4.Jonnie Plass
Grayson Hepp
Colin Riley
Nick Dahl
7:55.65aGermantown Friends
5.Matt Cohane
Corey Girard
Jack Kerin
Dylan Pappas
7:56.51aIndian Hills
6.-Byron Simmons
Scott Bamberg
Ronald Kigen
Stephen Valvano
7:57.78aSt Benedicts Prep
3.Chris Kolimago
Seamus Breslin
Seamus Fromhartz
Logan Yoquinto
7:59.37aBishop Shanahan
4.-Dave Soto
Tom Gardiner
Sean Quinn
Nick Pacelli
7:59.79aWarwick Valley
5.Jakell Henderson
Justin Cadas
Branden Roach
Greg Gibbs
8:01.68aUnion Catholic Reg
7.Relay Team8:01.99aSpalding JAM
8.Dennis Manyeah
Ndiaga Seck
Todd Jackson
Jahi Smith
8:03.27aPenn Wood
9.Matt Cowell
Chris Romero
Joseph Capone
Brendan McGill
8:04.59aVoorhees
6.-Richard Gruters
Quentin Kelly
Connor Roehr
Stuart Gruters
8:05.56aBernards
7.-Eric Hughes
Drew Dorflinger
Dylan Bronkema
Jean-Christophe Yahia
8:05.80aPleasantville (NY)
10.Denzelle Anglin
Akahnni Delgado
Akeem Aaron
Hakeem Alexander
8:06.38aThomas Jefferson
11.-Peter Miu
Jack Rebucci
Jack Stanley
Colin Hall
8:06.82aWest Morris Mendham
8.James Weissenborn
Thomas Rienas
William Rienas
Andrew Schumacher
8:07.74aNorthern Valley-Old ...
9.-Thomas Perretta
Brian Warsh
James O'Brien
Jimmy Zignorski
8:08.62aPope John XXIII
12.Will Robertson
Marshall Passey
Sukrut Sonty
Matt Sinunu
8:10.53aSummit
13.Haig Rickerby
Marcus Hardy
Jose Espinal
Younass Barkouch
8:11.27aMcNair Academic
14.Kyle O'Brien
Shane McGuire
Thomas Kopstein
Mitch Rudish
8:11.61aHuntington
10.Noah McFoy
Max Hardin
Joey Garrett
Michael Flanagan
8:12.02aTatnall
11.Joey Cuevas
Zeb Gordon
J. Hunter Dabney
Jack Workman
8:13.96aSt. Christopher's
12.-Justice Williams
Muhamed Bicic
Dysron Marshall
Abdoulaye Diallo
8:14.58aTownsend Harris
13.Relay Team 8:16.28aCornwall Central
14.Sean Sullivan
Mike Mercanti
David Whitfield
Anthony Harper
8:17.53aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
15.Relay Team8:29.26aManchester JAM
16.Relay Team9:04.76aFort Wellington GUY
--Relay TeamDNSHolmwood Tech JAM
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Championship of America - Finals

1.Colton Bogucki
Nate Thompson
Will Smagh
Andrew Hunter
10:00.01aLoudoun Valley
2.David Principe Jr.
David Medeiros
Matthew Bouthillette
Jack Salisbury
10:00.01aLaSalle Academy
3.Eli Decker
Lior Selve
Cole Winstanley
Thomas Ratcliffe
10:10.33aConcord-Carlisle
4.-Colin Daly
Conor Riegel
Justin Fernandez
William Daly
10:10.36aRiver Dell Regional
5.Relay Team 10:10.62aHaddonfield Memorial
6.Conor Hughes
Arthur Gooden Jr
Matthew Dougherty
Conor Lundy
10:12.77aFordham Prep
7.-John Walker
Colin Parker
George Steinhoff
Andrew Hally
10:17.48aSalesianum
8.-Sean Martinek
Mike Zupko
Colin Trigani
Drake Anzano
10:17.65aChristian Brothers A...
9.-Rob Morro
Tamir Jones
Justin Jones
Ryan James
10:19.69aCardinal O'Hara
10.-Eric Sbrollini
Devere Knight
Reece Ragusa
Joe Morrison
10:24.76aArlington
11.Terrell Cunningham
Devonte Clarke
Jake Roberts
Jack Adamski
10:25.86aDanbury
12.Justin Farley
Abdolahe Diawara
Noah Reilly
John Flavin
10:26.85aToms River North
13.Danny Ryan
Teddy Lane
Eric Zulkofske
Michael Reilly
10:30.74aWard Melville
14.Joshua Chazin
Benjamin Stevenson
Vipul Bhat
Nicholas Pschunder
10:51.60aEastern Senior
 

Shot Put - 12lb  High School - Finals

1.11Jordan Geist73-00.75Knoch
2.Warren Barrett65-07.50Calabar (Kingston,
3.Vashon McCarthy63-09.00Jamaica College (Ki
4.Sanjae Lawrence63-00.25Petersfield (Westmo
5.12Luke Grodeska62-11.50St Rose
6.11Benedict Draghi62-03.25Washington-Lee
7.Kyle Mitchell59-11.00Calabar (Kingston,
8.12Dominic Walton58-01.25 PROld Bridge
9.12Brandon Davis56-04.75Old Bridge
10.12Jaylon Jorge55-05.50Morristown
11.12Andrew Cannistraci54-10.75Iona Preparatory
12.10Jabari Bennett54-01.00James Hubert Blake
13.11Cade Antonucci53-03.00Holy Spirit
14.12Yondell Dudley52-11.50 PRWissahickon
15.12Will Lutkewitte52-04.75Christian Brothers A...
16.11Seth Harrell51-07.75Grassfield
17.11Todd Stueber50-04.50Toms River South
18.12Demar Stewart50-02.50Hackensack
19.11Andrew Huisman48-01.75St Rose
 

Discus - 1.6kg  High School - Finals

1.Kino Dunkley189-11Munro College (St.
2.12Sam Wray186-08Starpoint Central
3.12Daniel Gilligan186-01Toms River East
4.Kevin Nedrick181-07Petersfield (Westmo
5.11Jordan West179-03Rahway
6.12Jason Campbell177-06Montclair
7.Vikarie Elliott170-06Munro College (St.
8.12Noah Agwu169-11AI duPont
9.12Eric Kasperowicz162-04Holy Ghost Preparatory
10.Andre Garvey160-08Excelsior (Kingston
11.11Tom Bojalad154-05St Marys Area
12.12Nicolas Botett152-11South Brunswick
13.Daniel Cope147-05Petersfield (Westmo
14.12Julian Giovanetti146-11 SRHaddon Township
15.12Chinedu Udeogu138-10Georgetown Prep
--11Connor ScottnmLee-Davis
 

Javelin - 800g  High School - Finals

1.11Liam Christensen219-02.00Academic Magnet
2.12Mike Marsack213-07.00 PRStroudsburg
3.Adrian Mitchel209-03.00Calabar (Kingston,
4.12August Cook206-08.00 PRBedford
5.10Ethan Dabbs205-11.00Richland
6.12Elijah Shalaway201-08.00 PRBoyertown Area
7.12Skyler Mason190-00.00 SRWest Allegheny
8.12Evan Horn188-10.00 PRCedar Crest
9.12Robert Marks183-00.00Rancocas Valley Reg
10.12Alex Hoffsmith182-09.00Palmyra
11.12Grayson Hill181-09.00Cathedral Prep
12.12Jerome Fusco180-11.00 PRHoly Cross
13.12Adam Sadowski178-08.00Monsignor Donovan
14.12Dan Mastropaola174-00.00Middletown South
15.11Elijah Knapp172-04.00Bloomsburg
16.11Erik Ebel172-00.00State College Area
17.12Tommy Haas164-02.00Hatboro Horsham
18.12Nana Kissi159-08.00Franklin
19.12Terrence Smith159-04.00Oakcrest
 

High Jump  High School - Finals

1.Clayton Brown6-11.50Jamaica College (Ki
2.11Jyles Etienne6-09.00The Stony Brook
3.Kobe-Jordan Rhooms6-07.75Cornwall Coll (St.
4.11Daniel Claxton6-07.75Smithtown East
5.11Xyan xRichardson6-07.75 PRBattlefield
5.11Greg Lauray6-07.75Notre Dame Green Pond
7.11Semaj Willis6-06.75Trenton Central
8.Benjamin Clarke6-06.75St. Augustine?s (Na
9.10Kyle Garland6-05.00Germantown Academy
10.12Dondre Pittman6-03.50Coatesville
10.11Qayyim Ali6-03.50Williamsport Area
10.Shemar Shaw6-03.50Excelsior (Kingston
--12Chase MatthewsnhKingsway Regional
--12Chris PetraskienhShamokin Area Senior
--12Mike TylernhLafayette
 

Pole Vault  High School - Finals

1.12Griffin Thompson15-07.00State College Area
2.11Greg Potter14-05.25Red Lion Area
3.12Jarrod Brovero13-11.25Delsea Regional
3.11Logan Konst13-11.25Anna
5.12Thomas Conboy13-11.25Saratoga Springs
6.11Nicholas Marino13-11.25Hatboro Horsham
7.11Tim McEvoy13-11.25Osbourn Park
8.11Harrison Shotwell13-05.25Forest Park
9.12Lucas Gray13-05.25State College Area
10.11Liam Ackerman13-05.25St Anthony's
11.Akeem Kerr13-05.25Jamaica College (Ki
12.12Jordan McClung12-11.50Arundel
12.Dane Smith12-11.50Jamaica College (Ki
14.11Richard Iovanisci12-11.50Bayard Rustin
--12Kyle LovelandnhMoorestown
--11Greg FuertenhParamus
--12Jake SmithnhWest Essex Regional
--10Charles CrispinhMonsignor Farrell
 

Long Jump  High School - Finals

1.12Rayvon Grey25-02.50 (.0)Beacon
2.12Grant Holloway24-09.75 (-.6)Grassfield
3.11William Henderson24-05.50 SR (.4)Baltimore Polytechni...
4.Alrick Ottey24-05.50 (.4)Cornwall Coll (St.
5.Trevaughn Brown23-08.00 (.0)Kingston Coll (East
6.Shawn D Thompson23-06.00 (-.2)St. Jago (St. Cathe
7.12Terrel Davis22-09.75 (.2)Beacon
8.11Gregory Lucas-Roscoe22-08.00 (.5)Thomas A Edison
9.Shammawi Wellington22-07.00 (1.1)Kingston Coll (East
10.11Justes Nance22-07.00 (-.4)Blair Academy
11.Paketo Dudley22-04.50 (-.8)Jamaica College (Ki
12.11Ty Mason22-00.75 (-.7)James Hubert Blake
13.Lorne Barrett21-11.50 (-.4)Campion (Kingston,
14.11Isa Bynum21-08.00 (.0)Suitland
15.12Patrick Warren20-09.00 (-.3)Montgomery
16.11Jahkwan Blackley20-03.75 (.8)Western Branch
 

Triple Jump  High School - Finals

1.Obrien Wasome52-06.50 (-.3)Jamaica College (Ki
2.Javier Lowe51-11.25 (.8)Calabar (Kingston,
3.Jordan Scott51-05.50 (.7)Campion (Kingston,
4.Tamar Greene50-00.50 (.3)Queens Coll (Nassau
5.12Tobi Tella48-08.25 (.5)Mcquaid Jesuit
6.11Garry Williams48-06.25 (-.1)Western Branch
7.12Ronel Forde47-10.00 (-.3)Shaker
8.11Dodley Thermitus47-08.00 (-1.1)Elizabeth
9.Tevin Dunn47-04.25 (-.7)Munro College (St.
10.Owayne Owens46-10.25 (.8)Cornwall Coll (St.
11.Ryan Brown46-10.00 (.2)Old Harbour (St. Ca
12.12Livingstone Harriott Jr.46-02.00 (.1)Central Islip
13.12Akinshe Hill46-01.50 (.8)Western Branch
14.12Devin Butler46-00.00 (.0)Frederick Douglass-PG
15.12Darian Alston45-10.00 (-.6)Downingtown West
16.12Donavan Beckett-Simms45-07.75 (.7)Seneca Valley
17.Ivan Nyemeck45-05.75 (1.2)Cardinal Roy (Quebe
18.11Hasani Knight45-00.50 (.9)Landstown