Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lezoghia Member-Meneh10.89a PRLutheran South
2.11Xavier Miller10.97aJohn Burroughs
3.12Jordan Siegel10.99a PRAffton
4.12Chris Booker11.13aJohn Burroughs
5.11MJ Wheeler11.20a SRWhitfield
6.12Demetrius Coleman11.40aGateway
7.12Travon Moorehead11.47aLift for Life Academy
8.12Marvin Williams11.53aConfluence Prep Acad...
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Lezoghia Member-Meneh10.94aLutheran South
2.12Jordan Siegel11.06aAffton
3.11Xavier Miller11.18aJohn Burroughs
4.12Demetrius Coleman11.23a PRGateway
5.12Marvin Williams11.25a PRConfluence Prep Acad...
6.12Chris Booker11.28aJohn Burroughs
7.11MJ Wheeler11.32aWhitfield
8.12Travon Moorehead11.45aLift for Life Academy
9.9Jerry Busby11.50aSoldan International...
10.12Kevin Gayden11.56a PRSoldan International...
11.11Cyrille Mbah11.64a PRLutheran South
12.11Jr., Ernest Washington11.70aLift for Life Academy
13.12Naeem Moore11.72aCardinal Ritter Coll...
14.12George Agai11.76a PRPrincipia
15.10Nicholas Saucedo11.77aPrincipia
16.11Trent Patton11.84a SRBayless
17.9Isaiah Azubuike11.99aLutheran North
18.9Jonathan Siegel12.13a SRAffton
19.9Gary Sneed12.14a SRCardinal Ritter Coll...
20.9Patrick Lavallee12.21a PRSt. Louis Priory
21.9Jacob Mercer12.23a SRSt. Louis Priory
22.9Yi Xu12.29a PRLutheran North
23.9Re'hyen McMurray-Bost12.35a PRBishop DuBourg
24.10Lazarus Battle12.44aWestminster Christian
25.10Quentin Murray12.56a PRGateway
26.10Clyde Niblett12.85aWhitfield
27.9Michael Gira12.89aMary Institute-Count...
28.12Andrew Adolphson22.14aBayless
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lezoghia Member-Meneh22.02a PRLutheran South
2.11Xavier Miller22.36a PRJohn Burroughs
3.12Christian Matava22.63a PRMary Institute-Count...
4.12Brieon Randle22.77a PRLift for Life Academy
5.11MJ Wheeler23.49aWhitfield
6.9Garry Busby23.53aSoldan International...
7.11Cyrille Mbah23.76aLutheran South
8.11Jr., Ernest Washington24.06aLift for Life Academy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Lezoghia Member-Meneh22.09aLutheran South
2.11MJ Wheeler22.65a SRWhitfield
3.12Christian Matava22.66aMary Institute-Count...
4.12Brieon Randle22.95aLift for Life Academy
5.11Xavier Miller23.10aJohn Burroughs
6.9Garry Busby23.24a PRSoldan International...
7.11Cyrille Mbah23.58aLutheran South
8.11Jr., Ernest Washington23.64a PRLift for Life Academy
9.10Jaachi David23.75a PRLutheran North
10.12Stanford Snider23.81a PRSoldan International...
11.11Andrew Parker23.84a SRLutheran North
12.10Nicholas Saucedo23.97aPrincipia
13.12Dakarai Armstead24.09aCardinal Ritter Coll...
14.12Naeem Moore24.31aCardinal Ritter Coll...
15.10Rene Kina24.38a PRBayless
16.10Allen Buckner24.62aMary Institute-Count...
17.9Jonathan Siegel24.88a PRAffton
18.11Clayton Grass24.88a SRWestminster Christian
19.10Caleb Layton24.94a SRWestminster Christian
20.9Andrew Tague25.05aSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
21.9Re'hyen McMurray-Bost25.25a PRBishop DuBourg
22.12Vincent Day25.59a PRGateway
23.10Wisdom Thomas25.74a PRPrincipia
24.10david Cooksey26.36aConfluence Prep Acad...
25.10Clyde Niblett26.54aWhitfield
26.9Thong Vay30.14a PRBayless
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryce Pease50.13aLutheran North
2.11Luke Lamb50.67aJohn Burroughs
3.12Brieon Randle51.00aLift for Life Academy
4.11Elias Seals52.07aConfluence Prep Acad...
5.11Tyreik Fisher52.57a PRSoldan International...
6.12James Masterson53.01aGateway
7.11Olaoluwa Animashaun53.02a PRLutheran North
8.9Augustus Thorntonpalmer53.03a PRAffton
9.12Kamau Walker53.50aJohn Burroughs
10.9Keith Jones54.45aCardinal Ritter Coll...
11.12Charles Gillis54.87aMary Institute-Count...
12.10Anthony Lloyd55.21a PRWestminster Christian
13.9Steven Fleming56.47aLift for Life Academy
14.11Kenneth Wakefield56.66aAffton
15.12Aiden Pratt57.24aWhitfield
16.9Andrew Tague57.42aSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
17.9Derrick Hagens59.46a PRBayless
18.10Kevin Enright59.61a PRWhitfield
19.9Jacob Stork1:00.25aLutheran South
20.10Seph Ekpelu1:00.34a PRMary Institute-Count...
21.12Cornelius Burch1:01.01a PRGateway
22.10david Cooksey1:01.92aConfluence Prep Acad...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Harry Wagner1:57.97aJohn Burroughs
2.12Connor Hafenrichter1:59.06aWestminster Christian
3.12Jeremy Pinson2:03.83aJohn Burroughs
4.10Brendan Grbcich2:06.04aWestminster Christian
5.10Darrion Rodgers2:08.31aConfluence Prep Acad...
6.9Amari Armstead2:09.24a PRCardinal Ritter Coll...
7.12James Masterson2:09.74aGateway
8.11Abdullahi Abdi2:10.96aSoldan International...
9.10Anthony O'Sullivan2:11.35a PRSt. Louis Priory
10.12Marlon Lawson2:12.41a PRLift for Life Academy
11.12Layton Martin2:14.87aCardinal Ritter Coll...
12.11Morgan Leake2:15.82aWhitfield
13.12Jason Kohm2:15.97a SRLutheran South
14.10Vamar Marion2:16.84aLift for Life Academy
15.9Souleman Moussa2:16.86a SRSoldan International...
16.10Bailey Emann2:17.55a PRAffton
17.9Myles Pratt2:18.43aLutheran North
18.9Andrew Smith2:19.21aWhitfield
19.11Lucas Steffens2:19.50a SRLutheran South
20.11Gerald Barton2:20.45a SRAffton
21.9Kabir Singh2:20.48a PRMary Institute-Count...
22.11Ali Hameed2:34.47a PRBayless
23.12James Blessing2:37.20aBishop DuBourg
24.11Jheryck Custard2:40.79a SRBayless
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan Parres4:37.68a PRWestminster Christian
2.11Simon Gelber4:43.93aWhitfield
3.11Liam Donovan4:46.54aJohn Burroughs
4.10Boone Steele4:46.79aPrincipia
5.12George O'Sullivan4:50.44aSt. Louis Priory
6.12Matthew Ruvinov4:52.02aWhitfield
7.10Alexander Smith4:52.61a PRWestminster Christian
8.12Josh Bohall4:56.88a PRAffton
9.9Isaac Stout4:58.53a PRLutheran North
10.10Ryan Meyer5:01.53a PRAffton
11.11Lucas Steffens5:01.82aLutheran South
12.12Charles Biggs5:01.83aMary Institute-Count...
13.12Jason Kohm5:10.48a SRLutheran South
14.11Joel Brutlag5:18.21a PRLutheran North
15.11Abdullahi Abdi5:19.11aSoldan International...
16.11Ali Hameed5:21.57a PRBayless
17.10John Hall5:23.63a PRMary Institute-Count...
18.10David Gosser5:26.26a PRBishop DuBourg
19.10Kimanii Ogilvie5:30.16aPrincipia
20.12James Blessing5:30.69a PRBishop DuBourg
21.10Sebastian Tomas5:32.21aSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Murray10:06.80a SRWestminster Christian
2.11Simon Gelber10:16.02aWhitfield
3.12Jake Drysdale10:22.57aSt. Louis Priory
4.12Tim Hairer10:39.98aAffton
5.12Luke Lissner10:42.03aSt. Louis Priory
6.12Matthew Ruvinov10:57.29aWhitfield
7.12Jack Andrews10:57.40aWestminster Christian
8.10Hunter Hickerson10:58.10a SRLutheran South
9.12Tyler Winterbottom11:24.24a PRPrincipia
10.11Damean Rittmann11:33.25aLutheran South
11.9Josh Rowden12:14.84a PRBayless
12.9Cameron Mills12:34.62aAffton
13.11Francis Rappleye12:43.59a SRMary Institute-Count...
14.12Joe Droege12:52.95aBishop DuBourg
15.11Shawn Randall15:44.86aBishop DuBourg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demetrius Coleman14.97a PRGateway
2.12Ronald Smith15.11aJohn Burroughs
3.12DeVontae Burse16.11a PRAffton
4.11Kenny Paetow16.25a SRLutheran South
5.12Kolby Burgett17.13aSoldan International...
6.12Nate Berdeaux17.23a PRPrincipia
7.9Tayvion Bailey17.26a SRGateway
8.12Liam Anderson17.75aPrincipia
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Demetrius Coleman15.43aGateway
2.12Ronald Smith15.93aJohn Burroughs
3.12DeVontae Burse16.99aAffton
4.12Kolby Burgett17.03aSoldan International...
5.11Kenny Paetow17.05aLutheran South
6.12Liam Anderson17.71a PRPrincipia
7.9Tayvion Bailey17.91aGateway
8.12Nate Berdeaux18.54aPrincipia
9.11Caleb Davis18.73a SRAffton
10.9Grant Pawlak20.37aBishop DuBourg
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jameson Williams40.29aCardinal Ritter Coll...
2.12Ronald Smith41.37aJohn Burroughs
3.12Kolby Burgett42.21aSoldan International...
4.12Zach Hughes42.33a PRWestminster Christian
5.11Marius Henderson43.92aLift for Life Academy
6.12Nate Berdeaux44.18aPrincipia
7.11Quinten Hibbeler44.56aSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
8.11Kenny Paetow44.79aLutheran South
9.11Trent Patton46.18aBayless
10.9Tayvion Bailey47.30a SRGateway
11.11Caleb Davis47.80aAffton
12.10Ken Person47.84a PRCardinal Ritter Coll...
13.10Josh Gray47.93aLutheran North
14.9Grant Pawlak48.20aBishop DuBourg
15.11Chris Kelly50.14a PRLutheran North
16.9Thomas Butler51.05aAffton
17.10Alvin Patterson51.68aGateway
18.10Nathan Abad53.16aSt. Louis Priory
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Nicholas Booker
Xavier Miller
Suleman Burrows
Chris Booker
43.47aJohn Burroughs
2.Terrell Van
DeVontae Burse
John Million
Jordan Siegel
44.41aAffton
3.Akpevwoghene Akushe
Preston Buchanon
Joshua Sutton
Larenz Taylor
44.74aMary Institute-Count...
4.Marius Henderson
Travon Moorehead
Anthony Smith
Ernest Washington Jr
44.94aLift for Life Academy
5.Stanford Snider
Rainier Conley
Jaylen Bohannon
Jerry Busby
45.23aSoldan International...
6.Demetrius Coleman
Kenneth Foster
Darrell Rogers
Deion Randolph
45.53aGateway
7.Donovan Marshall
Andrew Parker
Carneil Kinnie
Austin Davis
45.54aLutheran North
8.George Agai
Forest Andresen
Nicholas Saucedo
Wisdom Thomas
46.77aPrincipia
9.Naeem Moore
Donnell Sharp
Kevin Lomax
Eric Brice
47.10aCardinal Ritter Coll...
10.Relay Team 48.00aBayless
11.Jacob Mercer
Patrick Lavallee
Stephen Hattrick
Kyle Flores
51.68aSt. Louis Priory
12.A'Ron Washington
Cyrille Mbah
Jude Okine
Nick Dietrich
55.64aLutheran South
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Suleman Burrows
Luke Lamb
Xavier Miller
Chris Booker
1:31.14aJohn Burroughs
2.Kenny Paetow
Darrick Scott
Cyrille Mbah
Lezoghia Member-Meneh
1:31.32aLutheran South
3.Joshua Sutton
Keiondre Jordan
Christian Matava
Will Jacobs
1:31.37aMary Institute-Count...
4.Rainier Conley
Tyreik Fisher
Kevin Gayden
Thomas Patton
1:31.41aSoldan International...
5.Marius Henderson
Travon Moorehead
Anthony Smith
Brieon Randle
1:31.78aLift for Life Academy
6.Eric Brice
Kevin Lomax
Donnell Sharp
Gary Sneed
1:32.94aCardinal Ritter Coll...
7.Terrell Van
Jordan Siegel
John Million
Zak Eplin
1:33.05aAffton
8.Donovan Marshall
Austin Davis
Carneil Kinnie
Bryce Pease
1:33.23aLutheran North
9.Marvin Williams
Larry Lewis
Elias Seals
Darrion Rodgers
1:34.67aConfluence Prep Acad...
10.George Agai
Wisdom Thomas
Samuel Keller
Forest Andresen
1:37.13aPrincipia
11.Jacob Mercer
Patrick Lavallee
Stephen Hattrick
Kyle Flores
1:45.07aSt. Louis Priory
--Darrell Rogers
Demetrius Coleman
Kenneth Foster
Deion Randolph
DQGateway
--Relay Team DQBayless
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:28.62aCardinal Ritter Coll...
2.Steven Fleming
Travon Moorehead
Anthony Smith
Marlon Lawson
3:28.80aLift for Life Academy
3.John Harry Wagner
Kamau Walker
Suleman Burrows
Luke Lamb
3:28.89aJohn Burroughs
4.Christian Matava
Will Jacobs
Charles Gillis
Keiondre Jordan
3:29.39aMary Institute-Count...
5.Nathan Duke
Brendan Grbcich
Anthony Lloyd
Connor Hafenrichter
3:36.52aWestminster Christian
6.Zak Eplin
Kenny Wakefield
Bailey Emann
Augustus Thorntonpalmer
3:43.86aAffton
7.Darrion Rodgers
Marvin Williams
Larry Lewis
Elias Seals
3:43.91aConfluence Prep Acad...
8.Rainier Conley
Kolby Burgett
Kevin Gayden
Tyreik Fisher
3:46.09aSoldan International...
9.Ethan Bradley
Kevin Enright
John Nichols
Isaac Rodriguez
4:10.20aWhitfield
10.Relay Team 4:19.93aBayless
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jack Andrews
Zach Hughes
Evan Parres
Trent Tarantino
8:13.95aWestminster Christian
2.Relay Team 8:30.57aCardinal Ritter Coll...
3.Simon Gelber
Andrew Smith
Aiden Pratt
Morgan Leake
8:39.63aWhitfield
4.Abdullah Abdi
Rainier Conley
Kolby Burgett
Souleman Moussa
8:45.39aSoldan International...
5.Cornelius Burch
James Masterson
DeAndre Taylor
Alvin Patterson
8:48.08aGateway
6.Jason Kohm
Hunter Hickerson
Carter Starnes
Lucas Steffens
8:58.52aLutheran South
7.George O'Sullivan
Anthony O'Sullivan
William Mohrmann
Luke Lissner
9:03.21aSt. Louis Priory
8.Isaac Stout
Josh Gray
Myles Pratt
Joel Brutlag
9:09.81aLutheran North
9.Augustus Thorntonpalmer
Gerald Barton
Bailey Emann
Kenny Wakefield
9:18.30aAffton
10.Charles Biggs
Nathan Huang
John Hall
Kabir Singh
9:33.68aMary Institute-Count...
11.James Blessing
Joe Droege
David Gosser
Jonathan Gosser
11:16.81aBishop DuBourg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Benton Bondurant41-11.50 PRCardinal Ritter Coll...
2.12Jaylen Bohannon41-10.50Soldan International...
3.12Davante Paster41-06.50Gateway
4.11DeRon Sutton41-02.50Mary Institute-Count...
5.12Tommy Donaldson40-05.50Bishop DuBourg
6.11Alex Telma39-09.00St. Louis Priory
7.10Luke Vasel39-01.00 SRWestminster Christian
8.12Colin Saad38-09.50Principia
9.11Kyrell Roberts38-01.00Lutheran North
10.10Jordan King35-04.50Bishop DuBourg
11.9Isaiah Azubuike35-04.00Lutheran North
12.12Alpha Spagner35-02.50Gateway
13.10Justin Blakey34-03.50Westminster Christian
14.11Mathew Kelley33-08.50St. Mary's (St. Louis)
15.11Tyler Phipps30-03.50Affton
16.12Justin Brown29-11.50 SRMary Institute-Count...
17.9Robbie Debello29-06.00Bayless
18.9Jacob Sherrill28-08.50Lutheran South
19.11Nathaniel McGraw27-05.50St. Louis Priory
20.12Andrew LaDage24-07.50Lutheran South
21.11Wayne Ngo24-05.00Affton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Telma124-01St. Louis Priory
2.12Tyler Burrus121-11Affton
3.12Tommy Donaldson121-04Bishop DuBourg
4.9Terrion Mills119-05 PRLutheran South
5.12Keith Harrison116-05Mary Institute-Count...
6.12Michael Bell113-08Bishop DuBourg
7.9General Dorsey111-10 PRMary Institute-Count...
8.11Kyrell Roberts109-02 PRLutheran North
9.12Chris Puduski106-11Principia
10.12Jaylen Bohannon106-05Soldan International...
11.9Isaiah Azubuike106-02Lutheran North
12.10Luke Vasel105-05Westminster Christian
13.12Colin Saad98-10Principia
14.11Mathew Kelley92-01St. Mary's (St. Louis)
15.11Hatori Goodgaim89-07 PRGateway
16.12Myles Bakewell89-06Westminster Christian
17.11Alec Gannon88-04Lutheran South
18.11Isaiah Wilson86-02 SRAffton
19.11Justin Taylor79-04 PRGateway
20.9Robbie Debello72-05Bayless
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabe Wojcicki114-07 PRAffton
2.9William Street85-09 SRAffton
3.9James Day80-09Lutheran South
4.9Jacob Sherrill78-03Lutheran South
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alvin Thompson6-02.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...
2.12Connor Hafenrichter6-00.00 PRWestminster Christian
2.12Keever Hall6-00.00Mary Institute-Count...
4.12Bryce Berry5-10.00 PRWhitfield
5.10Breon Mosby5-08.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...
6.10John Walker5-08.00St. Louis Priory
7.11Kenny Paetow5-06.00Lutheran South
8.12Chadd Montgomery5-04.00Whitfield
9.9Jude Okine5-04.00 PRLutheran South
9.9Yi Xu5-04.00 PRLutheran North
9.11Brandon Helm5-04.00Gateway
9.12Forest Andresen5-04.00 PRPrincipia
13.12Cornelius Burch5-02.00Gateway
13.9Thomas Butler5-02.00Affton
13.10Jadon Harrison5-02.00Affton
--10Josh GrayNHLutheran North
--10Juaan JamersonNHPrincipia
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Clark12-06.00Affton
2.11Edward Ngo10-06.00Affton
3.10Sean Thornton10-06.00Principia
4.10Blake Elder10-00.00Westminster Christian
5.10Collin Smith9-00.00John Burroughs
6.12Luke Baker9-00.00Lutheran South
7.10Marc Trinidad8-00.00Principia
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alvin Thompson21-08.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...
2.10Donnell Sharp21-06.50 PRCardinal Ritter Coll...
3.12Ronald Smith21-05.50John Burroughs
4.12Larenz Taylor21-04.00Mary Institute-Count...
5.12Bryce Berry20-00.50 PRWhitfield
6.11Suleman Burrows19-10.75John Burroughs
7.11Zak Eplin19-07.25Affton
8.11Alex Telma19-05.50 PRSt. Louis Priory
9.12Liam Ryan19-05.00 PRAffton
10.12Darrell Rogers19-03.25Gateway
11.12Marvin Williams18-08.50Confluence Prep Acad...
12.9Joshua Hopkins18-05.00Lutheran North
13.10Wisdom Thomas17-10.50 SRPrincipia
14.9Dayton Black17-08.75 SRSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
15.11Samuel Keller17-08.50Principia
16.10Keelin Burgess-Anderson17-02.75Lutheran North
17.11DeAndre Taylor17-01.00 SRGateway
18.12Chadd Montgomery16-10.00 PRWhitfield
19.10Blake Andrews15-06.50 PRWestminster Christian
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alvin Thompson45-10.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...
2.12Ronald Smith44-01.00John Burroughs
3.12Larenz Taylor43-00.00Mary Institute-Count...
4.11Eric Brice42-08.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...
5.12Winston Senor41-08.00 SRSt. Louis Priory
6.12DeVontae Burse41-02.50Affton
7.12Theodore Zorn40-01.00Mary Institute-Count...
8.11DeAndre Taylor40-01.00Gateway
9.11Terrell Van40-00.50 PRAffton
10.12Darrell Rogers37-07.50 SRGateway
11.10Wisdom Thomas37-05.00Principia
12.9Joshua Hopkins37-03.00Lutheran North
13.10Caleb Layton36-09.50 SRWestminster Christian
14.10KeyShaun VanDyke35-11.50 SRLutheran North
15.9Jacob Stork34-09.50Lutheran South
 

Meet Schedule