Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caulin Graves10.64a PR (1.3)Grandview
2.11Deric Purnell10.72a SR (1.3)Union
3.10Vontrea Booker10.91a (1.3)Raytown South
4.10Weston Wendt10.92a (1.3)Carl Junction
5.12Nicholas Walker10.94a (1.3)Miller Career Academy
6.12Denzell Britton10.95a (1.3)Poplar Bluff
7.12Cole Myers11.01a (1.3)Kearney
8.12Cortez Simmons11.06a (1.3)University City
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Caulin Graves10.84a (.4)Grandview
2.12Denzell Britton10.89a (.8)Poplar Bluff
3.10Vontrea Booker10.90a (.8)Raytown South
4.11Deric Purnell10.93a (.4)Union
5.12Nicholas Walker10.94a (.8)Miller Career Academy
6.12Cortez Simmons10.95a PR (.8)University City
7.12Cole Myers11.00a (.4)Kearney
8.10Weston Wendt11.03a (.4)Carl Junction
9.12Lezoghia Member-Meneh11.06a (.4)Lutheran South
10.12Mason Janvrin11.06a (.4)Warrensburg
11.12John Thomas11.17a (.8)Webster Groves
12.10Jacob Hill11.18a SR (.8)Camdenton
13.11Jaylin Williams11.23a (.4)St. Charles
14.10Aaron Ludders11.27a (.8)Carl Junction
15.10Wesley Hines11.33a (.4)Liberty (Wentzville)
16.11Shamar Griffith11.34a (.8)Hannibal
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caulin Graves21.35a (.5)Grandview
2.10Weston Wendt21.84a PR (.5)Carl Junction
3.11Deric Purnell21.94a SR (.5)Union
4.12Quincy Hall22.00a SR (-1.9)Raytown South
5.12Lezoghia Member-Meneh22.08a (.5)Lutheran South
6.12Isaiah Williams22.09a PR (.5)Parkway West
7.10Vontrea Booker22.24a (-1.9)Raytown South
8.12Nicholas Walker22.38a (.5)Miller Career Academy
9.12Ryan Kern22.49a (.5)Willard
10.12Raheem Ellis22.57a (-1.9)Jennings
11.12Jacob Crump22.66a (-1.9)Warrenton
12.12Christian Matava22.71a (-1.9)Mary Institute-Count...
13.12Cole Myers22.78a (-1.9)Kearney
14.11Erik Savage22.87a (.5)Hillcrest
15.9Eric Roth23.69a (-1.9)Perryville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Quincy Hall47.19aRaytown South
2.12Lezoghia Member-Meneh47.97a PRLutheran South
3.9Hasani Barr48.28a PRLadue Horton Watkins
4.11Erik Savage49.31aHillcrest
5.10Vontrea Booker49.49aRaytown South
6.12Jacob Weber49.73aOdessa
7.12Deterio Newman50.33aSikeston
8.12Kyren Martin50.39aMcCluer
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Quincy Hall46.82a PRRaytown South
2.12Lezoghia Member-Meneh48.17aLutheran South
3.9Hasani Barr48.33aLadue Horton Watkins
4.11Erik Savage49.22aHillcrest
5.12Deterio Newman49.42a PRSikeston
6.12Jacob Weber49.46a PROdessa
7.10Vontrea Booker49.92aRaytown South
8.12Kyren Martin49.98a SRMcCluer
9.12Christian Page50.20aParkway Central
10.12Christopher Butler50.33aRockwood Summit
11.12Jacob Crosby50.37a PRLogan-Rogersville
12.12Austin Page50.65aParkway Central
13.11Robert Hamilton50.86a SRPacific
14.12Adam Blackstck II50.88aGrandview
15.12Danarius Moore51.05aPoplar Bluff
16.9Blake Veltrop52.81aHelias Catholic
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Perkins1:56.22a PRFt. Zumwalt East
2.12Lucas Bennett1:56.24a PRWebster Groves
3.10Ben Stasney1:56.92a SRWest Plains
4.12KaVan Ward1:57.35a PRMcCluer
5.10Edward Wilhite1:57.69a SRWarrensburg
6.12Will Crutcher1:57.98a PRRolla
7.12Connor Hafenrichter1:58.12a PRWestminster Christian
8.11Ryan Parson1:58.88aFarmington
9.11Treydon Rackley1:58.91aRepublic
10.12Jacob Weber1:59.32aOdessa
11.12Victor Encarnacion1:59.78aWebb City
12.11Nick Pierce2:00.12a SRKearney
13.12Clayton Adams2:01.73aKearney
14.10Gabe Greminger2:02.35aSte. Genevieve
15.12Jack Andrews2:03.29aWestminster Christian
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Ryan Parson1:56.85a PRFarmington
11Adam Griffith1:59.45a PRFarmington
12Robin Nappo1:59.94a PRFarmington
10Matt McElrath2:04.78a PRFarmington
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clayton Adams4:17.55aKearney
2.12Aaron Dugan4:17.89a PRHillsboro
3.11Charlie McIntyre4:18.13a SRParkway Central
4.11Ryan Parson4:19.51a SRFarmington
5.10Ryan Riddle4:19.60a SRWebb City
6.12Duncan Clark4:19.65a PRKirksville
7.12Hunter Darnell4:21.17aFestus
8.12Jacob Schweiss4:21.65a PRFestus
9.10Jacob McCrackin4:23.96a SRWest Plains
10.11Nathan Painter4:26.32aBolivar
11.11Luke Miller4:32.61aGlendale
12.12John Murray4:35.79aWestminster Christian
13.11Dalton Miller4:36.62a PRGrain Valley
14.12Luke Lissner4:37.65aSt. Louis Priory
15.10Daniel Olson4:40.53aKearney
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Naeger9:22.37a SRSte. Genevieve
2.12Aaron Dugan9:30.74a PRHillsboro
3.12Jacob Schweiss9:38.04aFestus
4.12Clayton Adams9:41.18aKearney
5.12Bristol Hargis9:41.61aWebb City
6.12Phillip Canfield9:43.64a PRRepublic
7.12Billy Howells9:44.56a PRWebster Groves
8.11Charlie McIntyre9:49.77aParkway Central
9.12Duncan Clark9:49.84a PRKirksville
10.10Ryan Riddle9:58.67aWebb City
11.10Evan Parres10:09.73aWestminster Christian
12.12Justin Johnson10:13.71aWillard
13.9Jackson Letcher10:15.68aPlatte County
14.11Thomas Cormier10:17.56aClayton
15.9Jacob Ewer10:25.68aKearney
16.11Gabriel Rompel10:43.69aLiberty (Wentzville)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maliek Kendall13.86a PR (4.9)Grandview
2.12Mason Janvrin14.23a PR (4.9)Warrensburg
3.12Daniel Morris14.35a PR (4.9)Ft. Zumwalt East
4.10Isaiah Martin14.45a SR (4.9)Hillsboro
5.12Ryan Schumaker14.50a PR (4.9)Union
6.12Christian Blaine15.14a (4.9)Hannibal
7.12Isaac Samples15.16a (4.9)Hillcrest
8.12Nate Deadmond19.14a (4.9)Webb City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Maliek Kendall14.39a (.3)Grandview
3.12Mason Janvrin14.63a (.3)Warrensburg
2.12Nate Deadmond14.67a (1.0)Webb City
4.12Ryan Schumaker14.75a (1.0)Union
5.10Isaiah Martin14.80a (1.0)Hillsboro
6.12Christian Blaine14.89a PR (1.0)Hannibal
7.12Daniel Morris14.95a (.3)Ft. Zumwalt East
8.12Isaac Samples15.17a (.3)Hillcrest
9.9D'Monte' Blanks15.23a SR (1.0)Grandview
10.12Brandon Gilmore15.39a (1.0)Rockwood Summit
11.11James Hutchinson15.53a PR (.3)Clayton
12.12Amonrid (Adam) Chaiprath15.67a (.3)Grain Valley
13.12Dorrian Ruffin15.69a PR (.3)St. Charles
14.12Demetrius Coleman15.97a (1.0)Gateway
15.12Brandon Blackmon16.20a (.3)Miller Career Academy
16.12Malik Davis17.75a (1.0)Helias Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Schumaker37.78a PRUnion
2.12Maliek Kendall37.89a PRGrandview
3.12Josh Haskin38.82a PRMcCluer
4.11Tyler Martin39.10a PRCarthage
5.9Eric Roth39.30aPerryville
6.10Isaiah Martin39.63aHillsboro
7.11Rayvon Allen40.13aRockwood Summit
8.9Isaiah Johnson47.36aPoplar Bluff
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Maliek Kendall38.30aGrandview
2.12Ryan Schumaker38.99aUnion
3.12Josh Haskin39.04aMcCluer
4.9Eric Roth39.37aPerryville
5.11Rayvon Allen39.49aRockwood Summit
6.9Isaiah Johnson39.54a SRPoplar Bluff
7.10Isaiah Martin39.92aHillsboro
8.11Tyler Martin40.28aCarthage
9.12Nate Deadmond40.29aWebb City
10.9D'Monte' Blanks40.96a SRGrandview
11.10Darius Morrison41.55aSt. Charles West
12.11Joe Sollars41.57aKirksville
13.12Jacob Crump41.85aWarrenton
14.12Ryan Greenstreet41.93aNeosho
15.12Dorrian Ruffin42.35aSt. Charles
16.12Amonrid (Adam) Chaiprath42.76aGrain Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 42.19aCarl Junction
2.Relay Team 42.21aGrandview
3.Relay Team 42.72aCarthage
4.Relay Team 43.12aWebb City
5.Relay Team 43.40aGrain Valley
6.Relay Team 43.47aExcelsior Springs
7.Relay Team 43.49aPoplar Bluff
8.Relay Team 44.13aRiverview Gardens
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Relay Team 42.02aGrandview
2.Relay Team 42.25aCarl Junction
3.Relay Team 42.75aPoplar Bluff
4.Relay Team 42.86aWebb City
5.Relay Team 42.93aCarthage
6.Relay Team 43.11aRiverview Gardens
7.Relay Team 43.29aExcelsior Springs
8.Relay Team 43.42aGrain Valley
9.Relay Team 43.67aHannibal
10.Relay Team 43.95aCamdenton
11.Relay Team 44.00aWebster Groves
12.Relay Team 44.14aAffton
13.Relay Team 44.19aCenter
14.Relay Team 44.22aParkway West
15.Relay Team 44.23aParkway Central
16.Relay Team 44.92aPerryville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:26.76aRaytown South
2.Relay Team 1:27.61aCarl Junction
3.Relay Team 1:29.77aExcelsior Springs
4.Relay Team 1:29.86aRiverview Gardens
5.Relay Team 1:30.81aNeosho
6.Relay Team 1:31.34aCenter
7.Relay Team 1:32.19aPoplar Bluff
8.Relay Team 1:56.28aGrandview
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Relay Team 1:26.40aRaytown South
2.Relay Team 1:28.17aCarl Junction
3.Relay Team 1:29.20aRiverview Gardens
4.Relay Team 1:29.39aGrandview
5.Relay Team 1:30.16aExcelsior Springs
6.Relay Team 1:30.30aNeosho
7.Relay Team 1:31.19aPoplar Bluff
8.Relay Team 1:31.93aCenter
9.Relay Team 1:31.94aPerryville
10.Relay Team 1:31.97aWebb City
11.Relay Team 1:32.03aRockwood Summit
12.Relay Team 1:32.04aMary Institute-Count...
13.Relay Team 1:32.12aSt. Charles West
14.Relay Team 1:32.22aSt. Charles
15.Relay Team 1:32.29aLutheran South
--Relay Team DQCarthage
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:21.11aRaytown South
2.Relay Team 3:22.93aParkway Central
3.Relay Team 3:25.38aRiverview Gardens
4.Relay Team 3:25.88aGrandview
5.Relay Team 3:26.11aPerryville
6.Relay Team 3:27.04aLadue Horton Watkins
7.Relay Team 3:27.60aPlatte County
8.Relay Team 3:28.53aRolla
9.Relay Team 3:28.78aKearney
10.Relay Team 3:29.16aCarthage
11.Relay Team 3:30.49aSikeston
12.Relay Team 3:30.71aUnion
13.Relay Team 3:31.01aWebb City
14.Relay Team 3:31.60aPoplar Bluff
15.Relay Team 3:32.39aWestminster Christian
--Relay Team DQRockwood Summit
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 7:57.92aKearney
2.Relay Team 7:58.57aWebb City
3.Adam Griffith
Robin Nappo
Matt McElrath
Ryan Parson
8:01.03aFarmington
4.Relay Team 8:02.38aHelias Catholic
5.Relay Team 8:03.73aParkway Central
6.Relay Team 8:04.43aWestminster Christian
7.Relay Team 8:08.71aFestus
8.Relay Team 8:09.89aWebster Groves
9.Relay Team 8:09.90aWest Plains
10.Relay Team 8:20.05aLadue Horton Watkins
11.Relay Team 8:21.94aRaytown South
12.Relay Team 8:22.22aMexico
13.Relay Team 8:22.55aPlatte County
14.Relay Team 8:24.43aGrain Valley
15.Relay Team 8:25.03aBranson
16.Relay Team 8:30.45aNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Blomquist58-06.75Pleasant Hill
2.12Gunnar Allison56-01.00Logan-Rogersville
3.12Ray Steele54-07.00 PRDesoto
4.12Noah Friend54-00.25 PRWest Plains
5.12Dylan Powell53-05.75 PRHannibal
6.12Elliott Leinauer51-11.50Rockwood Summit
7.11Charles Vestal51-06.75 SRBelton
8.12Daniel Morris51-05.00 PRFt. Zumwalt East
9.10Joshua McGuire51-01.50Willard
10.11Jake Wirthwein50-04.00Warrensburg
11.10Nathan Swadley50-02.00 SRWillard
12.12Dylan Moorman50-00.00 PRRockwood Summit
13.11Christian Mitchell48-05.00Central (Cape Girard...
14.9Xavier Keith47-06.00Platte County
15.11Jacob Platin44-03.75Mary Institute-Count...
16.11Robert Varnado42-04.75Warrenton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bobby Campbell186-02 PRKirksville
2.12Logan Blomquist182-10Pleasant Hill
3.12Gunnar Allison182-02Logan-Rogersville
4.10Joshua McGuire160-10 PRWillard
5.11Garrett Miller157-09 SRKearney
6.12Noah Friend156-04West Plains
7.12Layne Reynolds156-02 PRFestus
8.10Nathan Swadley155-08 SRWillard
9.11Jake Wirthwein153-01Warrensburg
10.12Patrick Buck151-08 PRCentral (Cape Girard...
11.11Miles Sanders150-07Parkway Central
12.12Ray Steele144-01Desoto
13.11Robert Varnado141-08 PRWarrenton
14.11Alex Telma135-05St. Louis Priory
15.11Johnnie Jackson125-03University City
--11Ethan RolandFOULPotosi
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Riley6-10.00West Plains
2.11Lamont Allen6-08.00Desoto
3.12Mason Janvrin6-05.00Warrensburg
4.12Samuel Webb6-04.00Excelsior Springs
5.11Jay Talton6-03.00West Plains
6.12Daniel Morris6-03.00 PRFt. Zumwalt East
7.12John Thomas6-02.00 PRWebster Groves
8.11Dominic Demerath6-02.00St. Dominic
9.12Rico Flye6-02.00Central (Cape Girard...
10.12Logan Whitwell6-02.00North County
10.12Josh Haskin6-02.00McCluer
12.10Arkell Smith6-00.00Carthage
13.10Ethan Macoubrie6-00.00Grain Valley
14.10Arther Green6-00.00Parkway Central
15.11Kentwan Blackstock6-00.00Grandview
16.9Dylan Pruiett5-10.00Carthage
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Johnson15-00.00Potosi
2.12Mark Govero14-09.00 SRFestus
3.12Bailey Gardner14-09.00 PRPotosi
4.11Luke Woodall14-06.00Pleasant Hill
5.9Seger Nelson14-00.00Kirksville
6.11Adam Vincent14-00.00Poplar Bluff
7.11Will Jost13-09.00 PRParkway Central
8.12Dallin Vorkink13-09.00Kirksville
9.11Connor Stoerger13-09.00Hannibal
10.12Xander Richardson13-09.00Marshall
11.12Tyler Schrimpf13-09.00 PRHelias Catholic
12.9Tristan Greenfield13-03.00Marshfield
13.12Brandon Neeper13-03.00 PRBolivar
14.12Charles Gillis12-09.00Mary Institute-Count...
--12Justin KanengiterNHMarshfield
--9Nolan BoneNHLiberty (Wentzville)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Ugbah23-01.50 PR (.4)West Plains
2.12Mason Janvrin23-00.50 (1.5)Warrensburg
3.11Tyree Sorrells22-09.50 (1.1)Raytown South
4.12Samuel Webb22-02.50 (.7)Excelsior Springs
5.12Jerney Jones22-02.00 (1.9)Republic
6.12Tatum Smith21-09.00 (2.4)Webb City
7.10Todd Simpson21-05.50 PR (1.8)Camdenton
8.12Dane Rodriguez21-05.25 (.0)Windsor (Imperial)
9.12Larenz Taylor21-02.50 (.6)Mary Institute-Count...
10.12Brandon Hackamack20-10.50 (1.6)Hannibal
11.11Cirr Davis20-08.75 (1.9)Grandview
12.11Lamont Allen20-06.50 (1.3)Desoto
13.9Jasean White20-05.25 (1.5)Mexico
14.11Donovan Howard20-03.00 (.1)Farmington
15.10Isaiah Martin20-02.25 (1.8)Hillsboro
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rayvon Allen49-00.50 SR (.1)Rockwood Summit
2.11Cirr Davis47-04.75 (.3)Grandview
3.12Ernest Fobbs45-10.25 PR (.0)Sikeston
4.12Larenz Taylor45-03.50 PR (3.0)Mary Institute-Count...
5.12Brent Alumbaugh44-11.00 (1.7)Odessa
6.10Arkell Smith44-11.00 (.3)Carthage
7.11Shamar Griffith44-08.00 (1.1)Hannibal
8.12Alec Burris44-01.00 (2.0)Camdenton
9.11Lamont Allen43-11.75 (2.1)Desoto
10.11Tyree Sorrells43-09.25 (2.3)Raytown South
11.12Jerrod Wilkinson43-08.00 PR (2.7)Lafayette (St. Joseph)
12.12Tatum Smith42-06.00 (1.4)Webb City
13.12Brandon Hackamack42-01.00 (.6)Hannibal
14.12Charles Murphy41-07.75 (.0)Parkway Central
15.10Savion Hill41-06.00 (.3)Hillcrest
16.12DeVontae Burse41-02.25 (1.5)Affton
 

Teams

Team Scores