Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elijah Jones11.12a SR (1.7)Woodrow Wilson
2.12Jaleel Elmore11.15a (-.7)Olympic
3.11Ian Collins11.16a (1.7)Peninsula
4.10Loren Mark11.21a (1.7)Rogers (Puyallup)
5.11Izaijha Byrd11.24a (1.7)South Kitsap
6.11DeAndre Sincere11.25a (1.7)Central Kitsap
7.12Willie Broxton11.25a (1.7)Capital
8.10D'Angelo Biggs11.26a (1.7)Clover Park
9.12Mark Melendres11.26a (1.7)Black Hills
10.12Jordyn Coard11.26a (-.7)Bethel
11.12Nehemiah Whiteside11.28a (-.7)Washington
12.11Nicholas Ford11.29a (-.7)Olympic
13.12Alex Blackwell11.38a (-.7)Clover Park
14.12Zach Smith11.42a (-.7)Capital
15.11Ilijah Hudson11.46a (-.7)Mt Tahoma
16.12Reeve Normandia11.65a (-.7)Todd Beamer
 

100 Meters  Frosh - Finals

1.9Ezra Adams11.32a PRWoodrow Wilson
2.9Jurrian Hering11.46aGig Harbor
3.9Darelle White11.50aOlympic
4.9Dylan Roberts11.53aSehome
5.9Cedric Dennard11.78aTodd Beamer
6.9Silas Isenberger11.84aSequim
7.9Brandon Thomas11.95aRogers (Puyallup)
8.9Brad Blackburn11.96aTumwater
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaleel Elmore22.01aOlympic
2.11Ian Collins22.56aPeninsula
3.12Jordyn Coard22.61aBethel
4.10Mark Kimball22.69aGig Harbor
5.12Terry Reiners22.72aNorth Mason
6.11Elijah Jones22.75a SR (1.3)Woodrow Wilson
7.11DeAndre Sincere22.81a (1.3)Central Kitsap
8.12Jason Underhill22.98a PR (1.3)Black Hills
9.12Koby Weidner23.02aPort Townsend
10.12Willie Broxton23.24aCapital
11.11Anthony Nash23.30a (1.3)Hoquiam
12.12Lee Thibodeau23.45a (1.3)NW Christian (Lacey)
13.11Aaron Washington23.79a (1.3)Timberline
12Josehia HotzDNSEatonville
10D'Angelo BiggsDNS (1.3)Clover Park
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaleel Elmore48.79a PROlympic
2.10Mark Kimball50.27a SRGig Harbor
3.12Jason Underhill50.41aBlack Hills
4.12Terry Reiners51.21aNorth Mason
5.12Lee Thibodeau51.32aNW Christian (Lacey)
6.11Brandon Lehto51.39aRidgefield
7.12Tariq Ellis52.20aWashington
8.11Jonathan Parker52.40aTimberline
9.11Jason Turner52.47aCapital
10.12Andrew Dellsite52.54aTumwater
11.12Branden Ingles52.92aRogers (Puyallup)
12.12Luis Camacho53.00aQuincy
13.12Elliott Murdock53.74a SRRaymond
14.12Jakob Paul Rylie54.18aBremerton
15.12Alex Vaca55.24aRaymond
 

400 Meters  Frosh - Finals

1.9Josiah Salazar-Fox53.05aNW Christian (Lacey)
2.9Avonte Yarbrough53.88aTodd Beamer
3.9Mark Van Doornik54.21aSouth Kitsap
4.9Brad Blackburn54.82aTumwater
5.9Christopher Hines55.44aSteilacoom
6.9Chase Suting56.32aOlympia
7.9Devyn Greenfield57.39aRogers (Puyallup)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Carroll1:54.93aCentral Kitsap
2.10Tucker Gibbons1:56.67a PRGig Harbor
3.12Blake Trujillo1:56.85aCentral Kitsap
4.12Christian Schwieterman1:59.73aCentral Kitsap
5.11Brandon Lehto2:00.10aRidgefield
6.12Alejandro Snead2:00.23a SRWashington
7.12Sean Crowell2:00.33aNorth Kitsap
8.11Myles Smith2:00.48aPuyallup
9.12Andrew Dellsite2:00.72a SRTumwater
10.12Jackson Oliver2:00.92aSequim
11.12Matt Becker2:01.11aOlympic
12.10Sam Johnson2:02.02aMountain View (WA)
13.11Kyler Cruz2:02.43aSehome
14.10Sean Wagnon2:02.50aRogers (Puyallup)
15.12Demetrius McLean2:02.55aOlympic
16.11Connor Morris2:04.20aSouth Kitsap
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Beau Crabill4:27.95aCapital
3.11Silas Griffith4:29.28aRidgefield
4.11Bryce Johnson4:29.84aSehome
5.10Nolan Carroll4:31.16a SRGig Harbor
6.11Evan Groat4:31.23aTumwater
7.10Andrew Oslin4:32.33a SRPuyallup
8.11Caleb Giesbrecht4:32.86a SRCentral Kitsap
9.10Sam Johnson4:36.52aMountain View (WA)
10.10Cameron Wenman4:36.78a SRPeninsula
11.12Nathaniel Anderson4:38.64a PRSouth Kitsap
12.11Austin Bass4:40.20aTodd Beamer
12.12Jonny Gendro4:41.07aMt Si
13.10Parker Stachler4:41.43aWoodrow Wilson
14.11Jamison Spence4:42.16a PRCapital
15.12Dorion Dewitt4:42.50aEatonville
16.10Casey Bennett4:46.03aWoodrow Wilson
 

1600 Meters  Frosh - Finals

1.9Tilahun Castro4:42.81aOlympia
2.9William Johnson4:43.02aShelton
3.9Jacob Simon4:44.54a SRSouth Kitsap
4.9Reed Smith4:44.97a SRSehome
5.9Shun Yamaguchi4:46.52aMountain View (WA)
6.9Sam Metcalfe4:46.91aSteilacoom
7.9Austen Apperson4:47.29aAdna
8.9David Barajas4:48.84a PRCentral Kitsap
9.9Zachary Franco4:49.02aLakes
10.9Zack Wright4:49.93aOnalaska
11.9Alonso Banuelos4:51.33aTodd Beamer
12.9Broghan Zimmerman4:54.90a SRSteilacoom
13.9Kevin McDermott4:56.34a SRSouth Kitsap
14.9Logan Burk4:59.87aCentral Kitsap
15.9Zachary Green5:04.62a SRCentral Kitsap
16.9Coe Johnson5:05.02aTumwater
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Beau Crabill4:29.39a PRCapital
2.11Silas Griffith4:30.71a SRRidgefield
3.11Bryce Johnson4:31.49a PRSehome
4.10Nolan Carroll4:32.57a PRGig Harbor
5.11Evan Groat4:32.78a PRTumwater
6.10Andrew Oslin4:33.86a PRPuyallup
7.11Caleb Giesbrecht4:34.37a PRCentral Kitsap
8.10Sam Johnson4:38.12a PRMountain View (WA)
9.10Cameron Wenman4:38.84a PRPeninsula
10.12Nathaniel Anderson4:40.31a PRSouth Kitsap
11.11Austin Bass4:41.59a PRTodd Beamer
12.12Jonny Gendro4:42.84a PRMt Si
13.10Parker Stachler4:43.09a SRWoodrow Wilson
14.11Jamison Spence4:43.83a PRCapital
15.12Dorion Dewitt4:44.03a PREatonville
16.10Casey Bennett4:47.72a PRWoodrow Wilson
 

1 Mile  Frosh - Finals

1.9Tilahun Castro4:44.25a SROlympia
2.9William Johnson4:44.33a SRShelton
3.9Jacob Simon4:46.05a PRSouth Kitsap
4.9Reed Smith4:46.53a SRSehome
5.9Shun Yamaguchi4:48.02a PRMountain View (WA)
6.9Sam Metcalfe4:48.55a PRSteilacoom
7.9Austen Apperson4:48.74a PRAdna
8.9Zachary Franco4:50.37a PRLakes
9.9David Barajas4:50.38a PRCentral Kitsap
10.9Zack Wright4:51.49a PROnalaska
11.9Alonso Banuelos4:53.31a SRTodd Beamer
12.9Broghan Zimmerman4:56.69a PRSteilacoom
13.9Kevin McDermott4:57.95a PRSouth Kitsap
14.9Logan Burk5:01.69a PRCentral Kitsap
15.9Zachary Green5:06.63a PRCentral Kitsap
16.9Coe Johnson5:06.95a PRTumwater
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Bradley Peloquin9:30.97aGig Harbor
2.12Ryan Gregory9:38.60aGig Harbor
3.11Silas Griffith9:42.66aRidgefield
4.12Dominic Lauer9:45.20aPeninsula
5.11Jack Shields9:47.55aGig Harbor
6.10Colin Monaghan9:49.30a SRPuyallup
7.10Parker Stachler9:50.52a SRWoodrow Wilson
8.11Corban Phillips9:53.63aNW Christian (Lacey)
9.12Jason Gordon9:56.40aCentral Kitsap
10.12Tanner Sundwall9:56.97a PRMt Si
11.11Logan Franey9:57.54aSehome
12.10Andrew Oslin10:07.06aPuyallup
13.12Noah Murry10:08.96aOlympia
14.11Jackson Slesk10:14.14aSehome
15.12Colton Buster10:29.56aNW Christian (Lacey)
11Beau CrabillDNFCapital
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Oscar Herrera14.73aSequim
2.12Malik Messiah14.87aTodd Beamer
3.12Jayce Freeman15.31aRaymond
4.11Shane Fitzpatrick15.48aSouth Kitsap
5.12Alan Konneh15.59aShelton
6.12Shayne Carpenter15.60a PRMt Tahoma
7.9Jurrian Hering15.67aGig Harbor
8.11Anthony Leiato15.72aSteilacoom
9.11Anton Arena15.97a PRSehome
10.12Nick Bullo15.97aRogers (Puyallup)
11.10Taylor Murchison15.97aRogers (Puyallup)
12.11Sean Sath16.05aRaymond
13.12Alex McAra16.12aNorth Beach
14.11Michael Nelson16.49aClover Park
15.12Josh Brandon16.57aBlack Hills
16.10David Njeri17.39aWoodrow Wilson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Malik Messiah38.71aTodd Beamer
2.12Oscar Herrera38.72aSequim
3.12Alan Konneh40.12aShelton
4.12Keyon Springle40.16aLakes
5.10David Njeri40.34aWoodrow Wilson
6.11Zarrion Hill40.54aLakes
7.12Nick Bullo40.87aRogers (Puyallup)
8.11Anton Arena40.92aSehome
9.9Jurrian Hering41.00aGig Harbor
10.12Anthony Salazar41.03a PRNorth Thurston
11.12Alex Brown-Garcia42.08aShelton
12.11Travis Harris42.27aQuincy
13.12Josh Brandon42.51aBlack Hills
14.11De'Andre Williams43.33aWashington
15.12Alex McAra43.42aNorth Beach
16.12Austin Teigen44.17aNW Christian (Lacey)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Willie Broxton
Ethan Au
Tim Fisher
Noah Hamilton
43.64aCapital
2.Josh Robbins
Nick Bullo
Daniel J. O'Brien
Loren Mark
43.69aRogers (Puyallup)
3.Kyler Nygren
Edward Afeiche
Jason Underhill
Mark Melendres
43.79aBlack Hills
4.Dylan Lindmark
Marc Fletcher
Marcel Alexander
Harrison Horwath
43.82aGig Harbor
5.Jacobi Jones
Ezra Adams
Devon McCabe
Elijah Jones
43.99aWoodrow Wilson
6.Christopher Drum
Albert MacArthur
Ethan Jo Babauta
Izaijha Byrd
44.04aSouth Kitsap
7.Tariq Ellis
Alejandro Snead
Ja'omani Scott
Nehemiah Whiteside
44.39aWashington
8.Kyle Blankenship
Seren Dances
Carson Marx
Koby Weidner
44.46aPort Townsend
9.Ray Springer
Logan Moose
Zarak Scruggs
Josehia Hotz
44.81aEatonville
10.Charles Segurra-Mitchell
Aaron Washington
Jacob Henning
Michael Barnes
44.88aTimberline
11.Owen Shea
Jonathan Powell
Cody Barnett
David Woodward
45.01aOlympia
12.Jalen Feliciano
DeAndre Sincere
Zion Archer
Hunter Stringer-Prince
45.29aCentral Kitsap
13.Artimus Johnson
Anthony Nash
Trystan Skorzewski
Chris Smith
45.35aHoquiam
14.Anthony Broxton
Jayden Young
Nolan Plank
Ethan Sterkel
45.51aR A Long
15.Reeve Normandia
Cedric Dennard
Parker Edwards
Malik Messiah
45.61aTodd Beamer
Anthony Garcia
LaJon Enis-Carter
Jordan Bush-Johnson
Marcus Hampton
FSSteilacoom
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Marcel Alexander
Tucker Gibbons
Zach Davis
Mark Kimball
3:25.67aGig Harbor
2.Zion Archer
Christian Schwieterman
Blake Trujillo
Cameron Carroll
3:26.60aCentral Kitsap
3.Matt Becker
Jaleel Elmore
Tryston Martin
Demetrius McLean
3:27.25aOlympic
4.Branden Ingles
Blake Rosier
Taylor Murchison
Nick Bullo
3:29.34aRogers (Puyallup)
5.Zarrion Hill
Eric Sanchez
Joseph Lopez
Keyon Springle
3:30.50aLakes
6.Oscar Herrera
Kane Stoddard
Jackson Oliver
Logan Habner
3:31.05aSequim
7.Anthony Salazar
Jacob Rowland
Ryan Joiner
Ross Sherrer
3:31.90aNorth Thurston
8.Jonah Valler
Grant Pierce
Evan Groat
Andrew Dellsite
3:33.91aTumwater
9.Tariq Ellis
Tavell Cox
De'Andre Williams
Ja'omani Scott
3:34.41aWashington
10.Parker Bogart
Ryan Guscott
Steven Kish
Tanner Stipic
3:34.58aCapital
11.Malik Messiah
Austin Bass
Jacob Jex
Reeve Normandia
3:35.04aTodd Beamer
12.Richard Bios
Jeremiah Petty
Antonya Watson
Jakob Paul Rylie
3:37.46aBremerton
13.Jewell Day
Edward Afeiche
Josh Brandon
Christian Williams
3:37.96aBlack Hills
14.Max Hannah
Riley Allsop
Anton Arena
Kyler Cruz
3:38.16aSehome
15.Izaijha Byrd
Connor Morris
Shane Fitzpatrick
Albert MacArthur
3:39.51aSouth Kitsap
16.Lee Thibodeau
Austin Teigen
Ezekiel Taylor
Josiah Salazar-Fox
3:44.75aNW Christian (Lacey)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nolan Van Amen58-05.25South Kitsap
2.12Connor Jost54-03.00Gig Harbor
3.12Jonny Law52-09.00North Beach
4.12Mike Husky51-05.00Shelton
5.12Chris Mitchell50-08.00Mountain View (WA)
6.12Tim Poplin49-01.00North Beach
7.11Nathan Ruffatto48-02.50Sehome
8.12Colton Paller48-01.00Shelton
9.11Seth Bridge47-06.00North Beach
10.11Ben Malquist47-05.00Sehome
11.12Jeremy Johnson47-00.00Sehome
12.12Alberto Tafoya46-10.00Quincy
13.11Angus Beaton46-04.25Capital
14.12Curtis Garner45-11.00Clover Park
15.11Isaiah Carbajal44-03.00Mountain View (WA)
16.12Jeremy Wetherald43-07.00Timberline
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh - Finals

1.9Tyson Gaulden38-07.50 SRSouth Kitsap
2.9Brandt McCoy35-10.00 PRShelton
3.9Khalif Spry35-06.00Gig Harbor
4.9Keshaun Barrett31-11.00Steilacoom
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nolan Van Amen163-07South Kitsap
2.12Colton Paller156-05Shelton
3.12Alberto Tafoya154-08 PRQuincy
4.12Tim Poplin143-00North Beach
5.11Nathan Ruffatto139-03Sehome
6.10Ian Frost134-10Mary M. Knight
7.12Connor Jost134-02Gig Harbor
8.12Caleb Skoglund133-04Peninsula
9.12TJ Hazen131-05Woodrow Wilson
10.12Jeremy Johnson130-10Sehome
11.12Kevin Scott128-08Rogers (Puyallup)
12.12Jonny Law127-02North Beach
13.11Chad Carlson126-04Gig Harbor
14.11Ryan Underland123-10Olympia
15.11Ben Malquist122-05Sehome
16.12Mike Husky119-06Shelton
11Seth BridgeNDNorth Beach
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Woodward175-10Olympia
2.11Chad Carlson166-05Gig Harbor
3.11Ryan Antonson166-05Eatonville
4.11Levi Jackson163-05Taholah
5.10Cody Hall162-00 SRShelton
6.9Jordan Claridge157-05Black Hills
7.12Chance Stolz156-11Peninsula
8.11Dayne Shafer156-06 PROlympia
9.12Tim Trainer154-10Gig Harbor
10.12Deven Kibodeaux153-08North Kitsap
11.12Devon Shedd-Kirkland153-05Tumwater
12.10Shon McEneny148-11Naselle
13.11Mason Salley147-04Central Kitsap
14.12Gabe Adamson143-06Black Hills
15.11Ryan Underland140-11Olympia
16.12Dakota Butts138-04Peninsula
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Sterkel6-02.00R A Long
2.12Jackson Oliver6-02.00Sequim
3.11Japrea Pedesclaux6-02.00Bremerton
3.11Kainen Warren6-02.00 SRNorth Kitsap
5.12Jakob Steen6-00.00Olympia
6.10William Vargas6-00.00South Kitsap
7.12Nihls Peterson5-10.00Tenino
8.12Jaron Russell5-10.00Rogers (Puyallup)
9.10John Gerhard5-10.00Capital
10.9Cedric Horsman5-08.00Timberline
10Charles CopperDNSLakes
10John WellsNHOnalaska
11Garrett DaviesDNSMountain View (WA)
12TJ McCartherNHEatonville
12David MedaniNHTodd Beamer
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Weiler
16-00.00R A Long
2.12Gabe Adamson
14-00.00 PRBlack Hills
3.11Brian Whitney
13-06.00Sehome
4.11Cody Simon
13-00.00Shelton
5.10Jesse Smith13-00.00Bremerton
5.11Jackson Hayden13-00.00 PRKlahowya
7.12Ian Rutter
13-00.00Sehome
7.11Artimus Johnson
13-00.00 SRHoquiam
9.10Brenden Chaney12-06.00 SRNorth Beach
10.12Brandon Wilson12-06.00North Kitsap
11.11Alex Brown12-06.00Olympia
12.11Javonn Stoudermire12-00.00Bremerton
13.11Charles Chambers11-06.00South Kitsap
14.11Tucker Buffington11-06.00Eatonville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Albert MacArthur22-02.25South Kitsap
2.11Ethan Sterkel21-01.25R A Long
3.11Kyler Nygren20-08.50Black Hills
4.12Charles ( Tre ) Summers20-08.50Woodrow Wilson
5.11Charles Walker20-07.75Gig Harbor
6.12Mark Melendres20-01.25Black Hills
7.11Seren Dances20-00.00Port Townsend
8.11Ray Springer19-11.50Eatonville
9.12Lee Thibodeau19-11.00NW Christian (Lacey)
10.10Loren Mark19-10.75Rogers (Puyallup)
11.11Jaylen Taylor19-03.75Timberline
11.12Edward Afeiche19-03.75Black Hills
13.12Jalen Williams19-03.25Todd Beamer
14.10Tim Fisher19-00.00Capital
15.9Darelle White18-08.25Olympic
16.12Christopher Drum18-07.25South Kitsap
17.11Jakob Baillargeon18-05.00Crescent
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Albert MacArthur45-05.75South Kitsap
2.11Jaylen Taylor43-03.50Timberline
3.11Charles Walker42-09.00Gig Harbor
4.12Charles ( Tre ) Summers42-04.00Woodrow Wilson
5.12Jalen Williams42-02.75Todd Beamer
6.12Jewell Day41-04.25Black Hills
7.12Justus Rector41-03.50Peninsula
8.12Colton Paller40-09.25Shelton
9.12Kenji Scott40-05.50Olympia
10.11Jonathan Sedy39-07.25North Kitsap
11.12Devon Shedd-Kirkland39-02.50Tumwater
12.12Nathan Conley38-04.00Rogers (Puyallup)
13.12Brendan Welzien37-11.50Rogers (Puyallup)
14.11Zarak Scruggs37-00.50Eatonville
15.12Shane Skladany36-05.50Peninsula
 

Meet Schedule