Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityWheelchairFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emmanuel Wells10.66aRainier Beach
2.12Zechariah Herford10.74aWest Valley (Spokane)
3.11Joseph Gauthier10.81aHanford
4.11Austin Lane10.85a SRRocky Mountain
5.11Rodrick Fisher10.99a SREast Valley (Spokane)
6.12Samson Brown11.00aMead
7.12Joshua Wilson11.14aChiawana
8.12Malacki Griffen11.14aJoel Ferris
9.12William Sanders11.17aNathan Hale
10.10Tony Pizzillo11.23aShadle Park
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Emmanuel Wells10.92aRainier Beach
2.12Zechariah Herford11.05aWest Valley (Spokane)
3.11Joseph Gauthier11.07aHanford
6.12Samson Brown11.29aMead
7.12Joshua Wilson11.31aChiawana
4.12William Sanders11.32aNathan Hale
5.11Austin Lane11.33aRocky Mountain
8.11Rodrick Fisher11.33aEast Valley (Spokane)
8.12Malacki Griffen11.33aJoel Ferris
10.10Tony Pizzillo11.37aShadle Park
11.12Randy Duclos11.43aTimberlake
11.11Connor Wedington11.43aSumner
13.10Charles Johnson11.44aCheney
14.12Tanner Chase11.45aUniversity
15.12Khalil Winfrey11.46aRogers (Spokane)
16.12Dawson Lack11.52aMedical Lake
17.10Dane Siegelman11.55aBothell
17.12Andrew Denhard11.55aIngraham
19.11Kevin Liu11.56aBothell
19.12Kaleb Ash11.56aPasco
21.12Cruz Griffin11.59aLakewood
22.11Cody Allen11.60aWest Valley (Yakima)
23.12Trevor Verhelst11.65aUnion
24.11Jack Welch11.68aGonzaga Prep
25.12Sam Mullins11.69aKentridge
26.11Trent Hiner11.70aBonney Lake
26.10Sabian Bryant11.70aCurtis
28.12Alek Gardner11.72aSouthridge
28.11Shawn Kenny11.72aMoses Lake
30.12Rashad Hill11.76aLewis and Clark
30.11Omari Brown11.76aKentwood
32.12Jackson Diercks11.78aSandpoint
33.12Tyler Kinney11.81aWalla Walla
34.12Nathan Fitzpatrick11.82aEllensburg
35.12Julian Naranjo11.84aSunnyside
36.12Kempton Sharp11.85aLewiston
36.12Jayce Freeman11.85aRaymond
38.12Dylan Crawford11.94aEast Valley (Yakima)
38.12Brandon Otis11.94aLake Stevens
40.12Andre Santoy11.99aKiona-Benton
41.10Tsega Macduff12.03aRichland
42.12Jamaal Edwards12.17aNorth Central
43.11Jonathan Cheth12.19aWest Seattle
11Darreon MooreDNSKamiakin
12Chris PetraliaDNSKennedy Catholic
12Jaydon RussDNSCentral Valley
 

100 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.12Abraham Massalay16.65aMoses Lake
2.10Spencer Kimbro17.15aMoses Lake
3.10Isaiah Rigo18.51a PRCheney
4.11Michael Hoyt18.69aMt Spokane
5.10Bryce Howell26.33a PRCapital
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emmanuel Wells21.66aRainier Beach
2.10Izaiah Fields22.07a SRCurtis
3.10Keyhon Ross22.26aMedical Lake
4.11Rodrick Fisher22.29aEast Valley (Spokane)
5.10Peyton Putney22.37aCheney
6.11Joseph Gauthier22.39aHanford
7.11Kevin Liu22.58aBothell
8.10Tony Pizzillo22.58aShadle Park
9.12Joshua Wilson22.82aChiawana
10.12Malacki Griffen23.28aJoel Ferris
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Emmanuel Wells22.00aRainier Beach
2.10Keyhon Ross22.14aMedical Lake
5.11Joseph Gauthier22.28aHanford
3.11Rodrick Fisher22.34aEast Valley (Spokane)
4.10Peyton Putney22.42aCheney
6.10Izaiah Fields22.45aCurtis
9.11Kevin Liu22.46aBothell
7.10Tony Pizzillo22.60aShadle Park
8.12Joshua Wilson22.66aChiawana
10.12Malacki Griffen22.68aJoel Ferris
11.12Riley Olney22.69aZillah
12.11Zac Magee22.72aCoeur D'Alene
13.12William Sanders22.79aNathan Hale
14.10Nathon Maltos22.84aSunnyside
15.10Dane Siegelman22.94aBothell
15.10Carter Kuehl22.94aRocky Mountain
17.12Cruz Griffin22.97aLakewood
18.12Kempton Sharp23.21aLewiston
19.10Jacob White23.28aMt Spokane
20.10Solomon Hines23.30aKentridge
21.11Isaiah Walker23.33a PRUniversity
22.11Mason Sali-orvald23.38aWest Valley (Yakima)
23.12Rashad Hill23.41aLewis and Clark
24.11Joshua Delgado23.42aIngraham
25.12Kaleb Ash23.47aPasco
26.11Omari Brown23.48aKentwood
27.11Noland Wick23.53aNorth Central
28.12Jhaneil Reyes23.64a SRLake Stevens
29.11Richard Bios23.66aBremerton
30.10Eric Stayrook23.68aSouthridge
31.12Weston Wernette23.69aWalla Walla
32.11Samuel Niven23.76aSt George's
33.12Kolby Nikolaisen23.78a SRSumner
34.11Ej Bade23.95aMead
35.12Andre Santoy23.98aKiona-Benton
36.12Connor Giannini24.01aGonzaga Prep
12Khalil WinfreyDNSRogers (Spokane)
12Chris PetraliaDNSKennedy Catholic
11Mateo ValadezDNSHanford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Ulrich48.47aEastmont
2.12Austin Brown49.26aTahoma
3.11Zac Magee49.37aCoeur D'Alene
4.12Riley Olney49.60aZillah
5.10Nathon Maltos49.87aSunnyside
6.11Alex Ayers49.92aLake City
7.12Andrew Porter50.52aPendleton
8.12Christian Blaser50.66aRocky Mountain
9.10Mark Daniels50.68a SRNathan Hale
10.11Michael Russell50.94aSumner
11.12Alex Nienaber51.00aBothell
12.12Trevor Verhelst51.32aUnion
13.10Anthony Evans51.57aEphrata
14.12Lee Thibodeau51.62aNW Christian (Lacey)
15.12Justin Evans51.73aWalla Walla
16.10Fanuel Weldeselassie52.01a PRKentridge
17.12Eric Voellger52.17aBonney Lake
17.12Mark Kennaly52.17aSandpoint
19.11Caleb Price52.48aConnell
20.12Nicolas Fraga52.66aHanford
21.10Theodore Hunter III53.00aChiawana
22.11Logan Hamlin53.01aProsser
23.12Daniel Perez53.15aNaches Valley
24.9Rylee Farrison53.25aWest Seattle
25.11Austin Albertin53.27aKennewick
26.12Daniel Izutsu53.64aWest Valley (Yakima)
27.10Sean Muglia53.73aNorth Central
28.12Noah Purcell53.77aLewiston
29.12Theo Murphy54.05aCapital
30.12Nathan Koch54.14aMt Spokane
31.12Alex Moses54.38aMead
32.12Alex Vaca54.54aRaymond
33.11Jack Welch54.60aGonzaga Prep
34.12Jakob Paul Rylie54.69aBremerton
35.9Cameron Ditter54.90aSelah
12JJ CurryDNSRogers (Spokane)
12Derian HandfieldDNSEisenhower
10Tsega MacduffDQRichland
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Brian Campbell51.6hKentwood
10Benson Smith52.13hKamiakin
9Cameron Gutierrez52.45hKamiakin
11Braxton Gutierrez52.57hKamiakin
12Jerry Robinson52.83h PRKentwood
11Omari Brown53.12h SRKentwood
10Garrett Paxton53.18hKamiakin
12Sarbjot Nahal53.28hKentwood
11Harsimran Singh53.5hKentwood
11Kyler Lee53.90hKamiakin
12Andres Uribe55.7hPasco
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Ammon1:55.52a SRNW Christian (Colbert)
2.11Alex Iben1:55.99a PRWalla Walla
3.12Nolan Bylenga1:56.02aPendleton
4.12Bennett Hillier1:56.05aBonney Lake
5.11Braxton Gutierrez1:56.30aKamiakin
6.11Noah Wallace1:57.81aLake Stevens
7.12Will Medellin1:58.30aMead
8.11Brock O'Neal1:58.36aKentridge
9.11Anthony Ghiorso1:58.49aRocky Mountain
10.11Ethan Karlinsey1:58.50aInglemoor
11.11Luke Schilter1:58.79aNW Christian (Lacey)
12.11Kenneth Rooks1:58.87aCollege Place
13.11Jack Sloan1:58.98aUniversity
14.11Isaac Nicholls1:59.37a SRCentral Valley
15.12Joe Mullener1:59.61a PRCapital
16.12Chris Oates1:59.94aWilbur-Creston
17.10Tanner Supanchick2:00.19aRiverside
18.9Johan Correa2:00.35aKennewick
19.12Travis Gylling2:00.82aEllensburg
20.11Jacob Christner2:01.00a SRNorth Central
21.11Drew Whited2:01.23aEastmont
22.11Zachary Petrizzo2:01.49aBishop Blanchet
23.12Dario Cirlincione2:01.51aHazen
24.12Nathan Vanos2:01.97aSt George's
25.11Kris Braunberger2:02.37aGonzaga Prep
25.10Sakti Woodbury2:02.37aLewiston
27.11Antonio Garcilazo2:02.55aSouthridge
28.12Bona Mohammed2:02.72aNathan Hale
29.12Andrew Dellsite2:03.63aTumwater
30.11Nathan Chapman2:03.64aEast Valley (Spokane)
31.10Preston O'Neil2:03.94aJoel Ferris
32.12Joshua Terre2:04.21aFife
33.10Aron James2:05.00aPullman
34.12Marcus Rice2:06.98aShadle Park
35.12Spencer Stewart2:07.23aEisenhower
36.10Cody Skay2:07.85aWest Valley (Spokane)
12Porter McMichaelDNSHanford
12Dylan BlethDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)
12Mark KennalyDNSSandpoint
12Fabian CardenasDNSUmatilla
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Harsimran Singh2:05.92h PRKentwood
11Cristian Saenz2:12.9h PRPasco
 

800 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.10Spencer Kimbro2:02.95a SRMoses Lake
2.12Abraham Massalay2:06.82aMoses Lake
3.10Isaiah Rigo2:12.76a PRCheney
4.11Michael Hoyt2:17.99aMt Spokane
5.10Bryce Howell3:40.73a PRCapital
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Bobby Belter3:22.04h PRKentwood
10Kaden Daw3:30.7h PRPasco
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Slagowski4:03.97a PRRocky Mountain
2.12Nick Laccinole4:10.24a PRInglemoor
3.12Fabian Cardenas4:13.25a PRUmatilla
4.12Justin Janke4:13.37aNorth Central
5.12Peter Hogan4:15.31a PRBishop Blanchet
6.11Hayden Dressel4:16.14aMt Spokane
7.11Austin Byrer4:17.53a SRLewiston
8.12Isaac Barville4:18.40aUniversity
9.12Porter McMichael4:18.47a PRHanford
10.11Luke Schilter4:19.72a SRNW Christian (Lacey)
11.11Brigham Cardon4:21.01aSelah
12.11Amir Ado4:21.03aJoel Ferris
13.11Kenneth Rooks4:21.23a SRCollege Place
14.12Gavin Parpart4:21.70aInglemoor
15.12Roberto Lopez4:24.10aRogers (Spokane)
16.12Tristan Houser4:24.30aTahoma
17.12Cameron Dean4:24.53a PRMead
18.11Zak Kindl4:24.72a PRLewis and Clark
19.12Nathan Vanos4:25.21aSt George's
20.11Nate Jensvold4:26.39aEllensburg
21.11Cody Bollum4:26.48aDeer Park
22.11Hank Knight4:27.40a SRNorth Central
23.11Braeden Sims4:27.43aMountlake Terrace
24.11Evan Thieme4:28.71aRocky Mountain
25.12Luke Bredeson4:29.23aNW Christian (Lacey)
26.9Johan Correa4:29.58aKennewick
27.10Finan Lund-Andersen4:29.94aSandpoint
28.11Drake DenHartog4:30.00aCapital
29.11Nolan Mullen-Huber4:30.12a PRCoeur D'Alene
30.10Surafel Muche4:30.68a PRNathan Hale
31.10Jonah Franco4:30.71a SRKamiakin
32.10Fielding Demars4:31.37aCentral Valley
33.11Devon Walters4:31.41aTahoma
34.11Evan Groat4:33.03aTumwater
35.12Ross Hamilton4:33.06aLewis and Clark
36.12Cortlend Novak4:34.10aLake Stevens
37.11Macauley Franks4:34.94aShorecrest
38.11Mykel Fisher4:35.13a SRBonney Lake
39.12Hunter Simpson4:35.74aUniversity
40.11Ben Jacot4:36.13aCurtis
41.10Joey Perez4:36.63aLewiston
42.11Lincoln Marino4:38.42aKennedy Catholic
43.12Johnny Cooney4:40.19aGonzaga Prep
44.11Ronan Price4:40.93aEisenhower
45.10Brandon Simmons4:41.30aBothell
46.10Cody Skay4:41.48aWest Valley (Spokane)
47.11Oscar Barragan4:53.52aEastmont
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Ismael Castaneda4:45.0h SRPasco
9Ross Principe4:45.50h PRKentwood
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Slagowski4:05.71aRocky Mountain
2.12Nick Laccinole4:11.75a PRInglemoor
3.12Fabian Cardenas4:14.87a PRUmatilla
4.12Justin Janke4:15.31aNorth Central
5.12Peter Hogan4:16.78a PRBishop Blanchet
6.11Hayden Dressel4:17.79a SRMt Spokane
7.11Austin Byrer4:19.35a SRLewiston
8.12Isaac Barville4:19.97a PRUniversity
9.12Porter McMichael4:20.25a PRHanford
10.11Luke Schilter4:21.25a PRNW Christian (Lacey)
11.11Kenneth Rooks4:22.93a SRCollege Place
12.12Tristan Houser4:25.99a SRTahoma
13.12Cameron Dean4:26.31a PRMead
14.11Zak Kindl4:26.56a PRLewis and Clark
15.12Nathan Vanos4:27.13a PRSt George's
16.11Ronan Price4:43.31a PREisenhower
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phillip Fishburn9:29.71aKamiakin
2.10Cade Brown9:30.08a SRBellingham
3.11Taylor Phillips9:31.10a SRRocky Mountain
4.11Ethan Green9:31.27aEphrata
5.10Gabe Romney9:36.42aCentral Valley
6.10Ben Shaw9:38.80a SRRiverside
7.12Miguel Vargas9:39.49aEisenhower
8.10Spencer Swaim9:40.36a SRLewis and Clark
9.12Gabriel Meek9:42.92aNorth Central
10.12Erik Holm9:43.58aJoel Ferris
11.11Trevor Allen9:44.47a PRLake Stevens
12.11Daniel Ness9:48.08a SRDeSales
13.11Thomas Weakland9:49.06a SRAsotin
14.11Drake Johnson9:49.12a PRCheney
15.12Jacob Graham9:50.74aSandpoint
16.12Brock Frame9:50.83aBonney Lake
17.12Isaac Leavitt9:53.44aSelah
18.11Leo Donlea9:53.54aIngraham
19.10Turlan Morlan9:54.21aGonzaga Prep
20.10Tyler Shea9:55.23a PRNW Christian (Colbert)
21.11Abel Demoz9:55.86a PRNathan Hale
22.12J.P. Guyer9:57.72aW F West
23.12Graham Manson9:58.82a PRHazen
24.11Braeden Sims9:59.15aMountlake Terrace
25.12Evan Sanford9:59.59aMead
26.11Jared Wright9:59.96a SRHanford
27.11Alex Walde10:00.13a SRCoeur D'Alene
28.11Jacob Nicholson10:00.62aWest Valley (Spokane)
29.9Adam Sjolund10:00.63a PRSumner
30.11Corban Phillips10:01.80aNW Christian (Lacey)
31.12Hunter Simpson10:02.30aUniversity
32.10Brayden Schultz10:02.87a SRInglemoor
33.12Laithan Briant10:06.59a PRFife
34.12Colton Hoggarth10:08.09aWest Valley (Yakima)
35.12Matthew Shafer10:08.39aCurtis
36.11Lincoln Marino10:14.00aKennedy Catholic
37.10Keanu Daos10:30.27aSouthridge
38.12Bailey O'Connor10:31.63a SRMt Spokane
39.10Zachary Chupik10:33.56aBothell
40.12Matt Creagan10:55.17aShorecrest
12Zack CrossleyDNSZillah
11Austin ByrerDNSLewiston
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Johnson14.38aGonzaga Prep
2.12Tanner Conner14.38aKentridge
3.12Benjamin Doucette14.43aBellingham
4.12Bryan Anderson14.55aMead
5.12Christian Brandt-Sims14.59aWenatchee
6.12Chaaka Trahan14.83aWest Seattle
7.11Cody Miller15.01aBonney Lake
8.12Caleb Brown15.15aTahoma
9.11Jeremiah Cooney15.19aGonzaga Prep
10.12Joe Lang15.43aRoyal
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nick Johnson14.44aGonzaga Prep
2.12Benjamin Doucette14.45aBellingham
3.12Tanner Conner14.46aKentridge
4.12Christian Brandt-Sims14.48aWenatchee
5.12Bryan Anderson14.81aMead
6.11Cody Miller14.88aBonney Lake
7.12Caleb Brown14.91aTahoma
8.12Chaaka Trahan14.95aWest Seattle
9.11Jeremiah Cooney15.13aGonzaga Prep
10.12Joe Lang15.22aRoyal
11.11Jeremiah Stone15.23aBishop Blanchet
12.11Braydon Maier15.48aSelah
13.11Jalen Ford15.54aBothell
14.12Jake Covington15.58aPasco
15.10Garrett Paxton15.76aKamiakin
16.12Reilly Smith15.85aHanford
17.12Jayce Freeman15.91aRaymond
18.12Jed Ward15.99aTimberlake
19.12Nathan Powers16.00aBickleton
20.12Kelson Brewer16.08aLakewood
20.11Joe Tingstad16.08aPullman
22.11Felix Trevino16.26aSouthridge
23.10Trevor Wells16.47aRocky Mountain
24.12Ben Tompkins16.60aWalla Walla
25.12Garison Alger16.66aPendleton
12Roman RuizDNFChiawana
12Ben CraigDNSCentral Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Brandt-Sims38.59aWenatchee
2.12Bryan Anderson39.02aMead
3.12Josh Riley39.49aSumner
4.10Joseph Heitman39.68aMead
5.12Tanner Conner39.82aKentridge
6.12Garison Alger40.40aPendleton
7.12Kelson Brewer40.45aLakewood
8.12Tremaine McAdams40.63aNathan Hale
9.12Chaaka Trahan40.78aWest Seattle
10.10Cass Elliott40.87aWest Seattle
11.10Garrett Paxton40.96aKamiakin
12.12Reilly Smith41.25aHanford
13.12Jaxson Porterfield41.31aEastmont
14.11Cody Miller41.44aBonney Lake
15.11Jeremiah Cooney41.46aGonzaga Prep
16.12Sarbjot Nahal41.60aKentwood
17.12Jake Covington41.64aPasco
18.11Landon Callas41.70aWaitsburg
19.12Ben Tompkins41.85aWalla Walla
20.12Seth Walker41.86aEllensburg
21.12Mathias Maughan41.98aUniversity
22.11Cole Allain42.05aBellingham
22.11Joe Tingstad42.05aPullman
24.10Bryce Rosencrance42.26a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
25.11Kaleb Moses42.40aNorth Central
26.12Andrew Denhard42.79aIngraham
27.11Brycen Kelly42.82aSouthridge
28.12Ian Starkey43.37aNW Christian (Colbert)
29.12Armando Mendoza43.67aUmatilla
30.12Taseen Hossain44.30aHazen
31.12Drew Williams44.46aLake Stevens
32.11Easton Dufur44.95aRocky Mountain
33.10Jordan Hardy45.11aTimberlake
34.11Brenden Flanagan45.19aChewelah
35.12Chandler Keopanya49.10aShorecrest
36.12Terry Broten51.19aRaymond
12Roman RuizDNSChiawana
11Alex AyersDNSLake City
9Jadon MelendezDNSSt George's
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jake Jordan
Caleb Simpson
Tevin Duke
Zechariah Herford
42.40aWest Valley (Spokane)
2.Jalen Davis
Sabian Bryant
Reggie Hayden
Izaiah Fields
42.69aCurtis
3.Bryan Anderson
Bailey Hiebert
Ej Bade
Samson Brown
42.96aMead
4.Jalen Ford
Kevin Liu
Dane Siegelman
Enoch Stevens
43.29aBothell
5.-Connor Wedington
Michael Russell
Kolby Nikolaisen
Josh Riley
43.49aSumner
6.-Stephen Lawless
Quintin Porterfield
Jaxson Porterfield
Jake Ulrich
43.51aEastmont
7.Carter Kuehl
Austin Lane
Josh Kraft
Mitchell Kees
43.61aRocky Mountain
8.Miguel Punsalan
Joseph Punsalan
Solomon Hines
Sam Mullins
43.66aKentridge
9.BJ Smith
Keyhon Ross
Jared Wright
Dawson Lack
43.69aMedical Lake
10.Chris Diaz
Peyton Putney
Khalil Wallace
Charles Johnson
43.85aCheney
10.Tremaine McAdams
Mark Daniels
Malcolm Gulyard
William Sanders
43.85aNathan Hale
12.Tajuane Roberson
Kyle Cozza
Vinny Epefanio
Tony Pizzillo
43.95aShadle Park
13.Kelson Brewer
Tyler Courtney
George Toponce
Cruz Griffin
44.00aLakewood
14.Germain Barnes
Theodore Hunter III
Dominic Lee
Joshua Wilson
44.09aChiawana
15.Devan Becker
Isaiah Walker
Kye Duplessis
Tanner Chase
44.16aUniversity
16.Brandon Otis
Amado Attipoe
Hunter Eckstrom
Jhaneil Reyes
44.30aLake Stevens
17.Brian Campbell
Omari Brown
Angelo Acab
Reese Paladin
44.39aKentwood
18.Ricardo Anaya
Eric Stayrook
Quintyn Steele
Alek Gardner
44.42aSouthridge
19.Julian Naranjo
Miguel Prieto
Hugo Reyes
Nathon Maltos
44.50aSunnyside
20.Spencer VanAntwerp
Ryan Slack
Tegan DeOchoa
Riley Olney
44.57aZillah
21.Tylis Shavers
Moise Cook
Quincy Backes
Derian Handfield
44.60aEisenhower
22.Drew Childers
Cody Allen
Sean Sieber
Mason Sali-orvald
44.63aWest Valley (Yakima)
23.Paul Busch
Jakob Paul Rylie
Richard Bios
Antonya Watson
44.71aBremerton
24.Soren Wolf
Grayson Hughbanks
Colin Rickman
Nolan Bylenga
44.75aPendleton
25.Payton Porter
Benjamin Doucette
Connor Wallace
Spencer Lee
44.76aBellingham
26.Tayden Jenkins
Ryan Calveard
Jake Covington
Kaleb Ash
44.80aPasco
27.Sincere Flowers
Michael Stacy
Jamaal Edwards
Noland Wick
44.86aNorth Central
28.Micheal Stanco
Nicolas Fraga
Garrett Werner
Joseph Gauthier
44.89aHanford
29.-Montre Green
Karim Zaher
Sovann Robinson
Joe Tingstad
45.06aPullman
30.Jestin Hofer
Jed Ward
Jordan Hardy
Randy Duclos
45.12aTimberlake
31.David McKinzy
Tae Davis
James Aragon
Rashad Hill
45.25aLewis and Clark
32.Isaac Ruiz
Issa Musa
Fred Edward
Keyshawn Owens
45.29aKennewick
33.Tanner Fricke
Evan Kittel
Shamrock Campbell
Malacki Griffen
45.32aJoel Ferris
34.-Shelton Teasley
JJ Curry
Patrick Pullens
Khalil Winfrey
45.38aRogers (Spokane)
35.Sadath Aboudou
David Selzler
Aubry Victor
Race Treat
45.41aShorecrest
36.Grant Hannan
Tre'von Tuggles
Brooks Johnson
Silvan Squires
45.62aCentral Valley
37.Jacob Adams
Spencer Barrera
Troy Ruffin
Jacob White
45.79aMt Spokane
38.Rico Saeturn
Jonathan Cheth
Lucas Bower
Rylee Farrison
46.11aWest Seattle
39.Dylan Crawford
Haley Harrington
Derek Ingraham
Matthew Estrada
46.79aEast Valley (Yakima)
40.Terry Broten
Jace Duckworth
Alex Vaca
Jayce Freeman
47.32aRaymond
41.-Max Johnson
Tyler Bourn
Jack Welch
Connor Giannini
47.53aGonzaga Prep
Samuel Hoe
Weston Wernette
Tyler Kinney
Bryar Jensen
DNSWalla Walla
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jaxson Porterfield
Drew Whited
Nick McGill
Jake Ulrich
3:24.68aEastmont
2.Andrew Porter
Soren Wolf
Garison Alger
Nolan Bylenga
3:24.91aPendleton
3.Relay Team 3:25.60aWest Valley (Spokane)
4.Bryan Anderson
Bailey Hiebert
Samson Brown
Joseph Heitman
3:25.96aMead
5.Tremaine McAdams
Malcolm Gulyard
George Oakenfold
Mark Daniels
3:26.68aNathan Hale
6.William Glick
Ryan Sadler
Eric Voellger
Bennett Hillier
3:27.88aBonney Lake
7.Jacob Adams
Jacob White
Spencer Barrera
Nathan Koch
3:29.06aMt Spokane
8.Daniel Summers
Enoch Stevens
Deondre Williams
Alex Nienaber
3:29.61aBothell
9.-Jeremiah Cooney
Max Johnson
Jack Welch
Connor Giannini
3:30.23aGonzaga Prep
10.Benson Smith
Cameron Gutierrez
Garrett Paxton
Braxton Gutierrez
3:30.56aKamiakin
11.Grant Hannan
Isaac Nicholls
Billy Ames
John Petersen
3:30.63aCentral Valley
12.Christian Blaser
Evan Thieme
Anthony Ghiorso
Ethan Davis
3:30.64aRocky Mountain
13.Fernando Ortiz
Alex Iben
Ben Tompkins
Justin Evans
3:31.47aWalla Walla
14.Sarbjot Nahal
Harsimran Singh
Omari Brown
Brian Campbell
3:31.66aKentwood
15.Hunter Eckstrom
Blake Braaten
Riley-Patrick O'Toole
Noah Wallace
3:31.72aLake Stevens
16.Lee Thibodeau
Josiah Salazar-Fox
Luke Bredeson
Luke Schilter
3:32.69aNW Christian (Lacey)
17.Sabian Bryant
Marlon Jones
Roman Protolyuk
Izaiah Fields
3:32.91aCurtis
18.Alex Fortescue
Jakob Smith
Saivon Johnson
Dario Cirlincione
3:33.78aHazen
19.Joseph George
Jack Sloan
Mathias Maughan
Isaac Barville
3:34.07aUniversity
20.Garrett Cheney
Jason Libenow
Travis Gylling
Nate Jensvold
3:34.46aEllensburg
21.Dallas Rodriguez
Kameron Benson
Carter Syrie
Caleb Price
3:34.62aConnell
22.Mica Jones
Sean Muglia
Ash Ruff
Justin Janke
3:35.25aNorth Central
23.Richard Bios
Jeremiah Petty
Antonya Watson
Jakob Paul Rylie
3:35.80aBremerton
24.Ozzy Wexler
Noah Purcell
Kempton Sharp
Austin Byrer
3:35.84aLewiston
25.Alex Izquierdo
Joseph Gauthier
Brendan Mitchell
Nicolas Fraga
3:35.97aHanford
26.Nathon Maltos
Hugo Reyes
Uriel Diaz
Vidal Ambriz
3:36.65aSunnyside
27.Robert McLeod
Cameron Johnston
Wade Yocom
Antonio Garcilazo
3:37.63aSouthridge
28.-Brooke Scantling
Dawson Kennon
Chase Stewart
Trevor Verhelst
3:38.34aUnion
29.Cass Elliott
Nuradine Abdi
Adam Wayss
Rylee Farrison
3:40.98aWest Seattle
30.Ethan Fields
Cole Allain
Hayden Woods
Noah Pierce
3:41.39aBellingham
Drake Johnson
Chris Diaz
Charles Johnson
Peyton Putney
DNSCheney
Amir Ado
Shamrock Campbell
Mike Ervin
Tanner Fricke
DNSJoel Ferris
Joshua Davis
Xavier Guillory
Rashad Hill
David McKinzy
DNSLewis and Clark
Jayce Freeman
Marcus Anderson
Terry Broten
Alex Vaca
DNSRaymond
JJ Curry
Jahlil Frans
Roberto Lopez
Patrick Pullins
DNSRogers (Spokane)
Tylis Shavers
Spencer Stewart
Moise Cook
Derian Handfield
DNSEisenhower
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.Trevor Allen
Riley-Patrick O'Toole
Cortlend Novak
Blake Braaten
10:36.60aLake Stevens
2.Markus Taylor
Ash Ruff
Mica Jones
Sam Sjoberg
10:46.23aNorth Central
3.Miguel Vargas
Tylis Shavers
Moise Cook
Spencer Stewart
10:47.10aEisenhower
4.Ryan Matthew Hunter
Billy Ames
Will Grassel
Joseph Nicholls
10:51.07aCentral Valley
5.Gavin Pollock
Ethan Davis
Spencer Crane
Joey Tolman
10:52.42aRocky Mountain
6.Traven Bills
Kyler Lee
Cameron Gutierrez
Ryan Child
10:54.16aKamiakin
7.Finan Lund-Andersen
Mark Kennaly
James Bradley
Jacob Graham
10:54.42aSandpoint
8.Allen Fletcher
William Glick
Tristan Papcun
Ryan Sadler
11:01.23aBonney Lake
9.Dylann Alcock
Aaron Leifer
Cooper Osborn
Alek Kvokov
11:01.76aMead
10.-Bob Jarrard
Max Johnson
Kris Braunberger
Johnny Cooney
11:04.13aGonzaga Prep
11.Jordan Brown
Taylor Hanson
Joe Hawkins
Daniel Johnson
11:05.32aUniversity
12.Bobby Belter
Jerry Robinson
Harsimran Singh
Ross Principe
11:06.34aKentwood
13.Sakti Woodbury
Connor Turpin
Joey Perez
Ozzy Wexler
11:06.39aLewiston
14.Jonah Valler
Andrew Dellsite
Ryan Knight
Evan Groat
11:08.88aTumwater
15.Matt Creagan
David Selzler
Jason Sorg
Macauley Franks
11:09.04aShorecrest
16.Lucas Masjoan
Joshua Davis
Edward Wardwell
Quinn Kopczynski
11:09.32aLewis and Clark
17.Andrew Feistner
Justin Mebes
Fernando Ortiz
John Peters
11:09.66aWalla Walla
18.Jacob Stirpe
Todd Bloom
Gerard Gaimari
Camrin Orosco
11:13.45aJoel Ferris
19.Matthew Christianson
Peyton Putney
Gaige Felix
Drake Johnson
11:16.32aCheney
20.Gideon Bolton
Daniel Callahan
Killian Cartmel
Cody Salinas
11:19.62aSelah
21.Jared Wright
Alex Izquierdo
Caleb Olson
Brendan Mitchell
11:19.78aHanford
22.Troy Traeger
Andrew Ames
Dylan Bleth
Ryan Duclos
11:25.46aLakeside (Nine Mile)
23.Kaden Daw
Cristian Saenz
Andres Uribe
Ismael Castaneda
11:26.67aPasco
24.Fernando Anaya
Michael Castillo
Jesus Gutierrez
Josue Martinez-Vences
11:28.59aA.C. Davis
25.Tristan Robinson
Trevor Jones
Robert McLeod
Wade Yocom
11:31.56aSouthridge
26.Logan Milandin
Parker Mooseker
Tyler Schenck
Shane Barringer
11:31.76aBothell
27.James Hafner
George Toponce
Spencer Solvberg
Anthony Meza
11:32.58aLakewood
28.Oscar Barragan
Andy Millard
Oscar Rodriguez
Cesar Sitio
11:33.73aEastmont
29.Thomas Belanger
AR Bhatti
Declan O'Neill
Sanjay Raman
11:40.08aLakeside (Seattle)
30.Michael Quindlen
Giovanni Raskell
Spencer Young
Jeremiah Garza
11:55.89aWest Valley (Spokane)
31.Justice Garcia
Ulises Neponuceno
Micah Giles
Ethan Besherse
12:04.62aOthello
32.Travers Sorenson
Lucas Bower
John Serrano-Esparza
Adam Wayss
12:07.79aWest Seattle
33.Brody Sodon
Noah Shirk
Jaydon Ward
Lucas Engle
12:15.28aCurtis
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jose Padilla61-04.25Chelan
2.12Deszmon Humphries54-06.00Tahoma
3.11Grady Leonard53-03.75Coeur D'Alene
4.11Caleb Davis53-01.00Bonney Lake
5.12Kirk Unland52-05.50Joel Ferris
6.12Roman Ruiz51-07.00Chiawana
7.11Wyatt Musser50-10.00Kamiakin
8.12Robert Van Idour50-04.00Lewiston
9.11Carson O'Neill50-00.50 SRCentral Valley
10.11Matthew Christensen49-11.50Richland
11.11Brian Greene48-09.00Eisenhower
12.12Jared Goldwire48-06.50Kentwood
13.11Conner Krouse48-03.00Chewelah
13.12Cory Tullio48-03.00Kentwood
15.12Brent Gorrebeeck47-10.00LaSalle
16.12Bahati Ulwenya47-03.00Bishop Blanchet
17.12Gage Gallagher46-09.50Shadle Park
18.12Jacob Duvall46-09.00Moses Lake
19.12Keith Roberts46-08.00Eisenhower
20.11Dillon Lionello46-05.50Mt Spokane
21.11Connor Jacobs46-02.00Rocky Mountain
22.10Gavin Cooper45-09.50Hanford
23.12Joe Sells45-05.00Wenatchee
23.12Alex Patnode45-05.00Kentridge
25.11Geo Contreras45-03.50A.C. Davis
26.12Keaton Zyskowski45-00.50Hazen
27.11Cody Whitmore44-09.50Asotin
28.11Garrett Peoples44-09.00Wilbur-Creston
29.10Seer Deines44-08.50Connell
30.12DJ Dyer44-07.00Kennewick
31.11Quintin Stansbury44-06.00West Valley (Spokane)
32.12Tyler Skogen44-01.50East Valley (Spokane)
33.12Chase Olsen43-08.00W F West
34.12Kodie Hathaway43-06.00Zillah
35.11Chase Paine43-04.00Eastmont
36.10MJ Ale43-03.00Fife
37.12Eric Collins42-04.50Lake Stevens
38.12Carlos Collado40-09.00Sandpoint
39.12Tavian Lockhart40-07.50North Central
40.12Robert Percival40-02.00Mead
41.10Joseph Kirk-Woodbury40-00.50West Seattle
42.12Jakob Chamberlin18-03.00Bellingham
12Andrew GranchukoffFOULWalla Walla
12Dan SmithFOULTimberlake
12Elijah PiperFOULCurtis
12Tyler BrookingFOULGonzaga Prep
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jakob Chamberlin178-10Bellingham
2.12Jose Padilla174-05Chelan
3.11Grady Leonard169-10Coeur D'Alene
4.11Wyatt Musser164-08Kamiakin
5.11Cody Whitmore155-06Asotin
6.12Devon Diamaio-Hart155-06Mt Spokane
7.11Garrett Peoples155-03Wilbur-Creston
8.12Keith Roberts146-10Eisenhower
9.12Deszmon Humphries145-00Tahoma
10.11Jared Boswell144-11Deer Park
11.11Bridger Parrish143-04 SRLaSalle
12.11Caleb Davis141-10Bonney Lake
13.12Kurt Blackman139-06Walla Walla
14.12Tyler Skogen139-04East Valley (Spokane)
15.12Chase Olsen139-00W F West
16.12Matt Naccarato138-11Central Valley
17.12Joe Sells138-00Wenatchee
18.12Brandon Penner137-01Waitsburg
19.12David Tuaau136-08 PRFife
20.11Jared VanScoy136-06Naches Valley
21.12Anthony Wiley132-09Prosser
22.12Elijah Piper132-08Curtis
23.12Jacob Duvall132-00Moses Lake
24.12Skyler Lamm131-10Rocky Mountain
25.12Isaiah Banks128-10Shorecrest
26.12Eric Teng126-08Foster
27.12Gage Gallagher126-03Shadle Park
28.11Cody South Irvine125-06Lewis and Clark
29.11Josh Sullins124-03Kennewick
29.12Vladimir Rizin124-03Kiona-Benton
31.12Corbin Schueller123-06Lake Stevens
32.12Alex Patnode121-04Kentridge
33.12Tyler Rickel120-11University
34.12Carlos Collado120-06Sandpoint
35.12Tyler Brooking119-04Gonzaga Prep
35.12Beruk Wubeshet119-04Nathan Hale
37.12Keaton Zyskowski113-04Hazen
38.11Chase Reed108-11Cheney
39.11Caden Snodgrass99-01West Seattle
40.11Chase Paine86-03Eastmont
12Dan SmithNDTimberlake
12Jacob AllenNDMead
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dalton Sugg198-07 SRWenatchee
2.12Jacob Barnes190-05Mt Spokane
3.10Josh Farr175-10Mead
4.12Jacob Wachtendonk171-11Mt Si
5.11Brandon Gockel169-01 PRLake Washington
6.11Cody Whitmore167-01Asotin
7.11Logan Mullen166-08Walla Walla
8.10Nicholas Oesterling166-03Bellingham
9.11Erik Fitzgerald164-00Central Valley
10.12Cole Andrus163-10Cle Elum/Roslyn
11.11Dylan Farnham161-09West Valley (Spokane)
12.10Zach Annanie161-06Lakeside (Nine Mile)
13.12Andrew Granchukoff161-00Walla Walla
14.11Braydon Maier160-02Selah
15.12Devon Shedd-Kirkland159-09Tumwater
16.12Vladimir Rizin159-07Kiona-Benton
17.11Sterling Gordon-Fournier158-09Chelan
18.12Kyle Mentele158-01 PRBishop Blanchet
19.11Draven Nevarez157-07Moses Lake
20.11John Dagorret156-08Moses Lake
21.12Matthew Winn155-07Chiawana
22.12Zane Jacobson151-10Foster
23.11Tanner Bolt150-04Prosser
24.11Dawson Kennon149-11Union
25.11Logan Miller147-01Ellensburg
26.11Jaydon Tryon146-05Woodinville
27.10Tony Tareski146-02Gonzaga Prep
28.12Isaac Suarez143-01Zillah
29.11Jaxs Whitby141-10Connell
30.12Alex Patnode141-09Kentridge
31.12Tanner Chase141-01University
32.11Casey Todd141-00Bonney Lake
33.12Jonah Richardson140-11Kennewick
34.12Seth Hertel133-05North Central
35.11Brock Schubert130-06Lakewood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Noah Martin7-00.00University
2.11Jakobe' Ford6-10.00Shadle Park
3.12Julien Gibassier6-06.00Wenatchee
4.12Josh Riley6-04.00Sumner
5.12Israel Suarez6-04.00Zillah
6.12Nick Johnson6-02.00Gonzaga Prep
7.12Nuradine Abdi6-02.00 PRWest Seattle
8.10Garrett Paxton6-02.00 PRKamiakin
9.10Mike Ervin6-00.00Joel Ferris
9.12Nathan Powers6-00.00Bickleton
9.12Aubry Victor6-00.00Shorecrest
9.12Nick McGill6-00.00Eastmont
9.11Griffen Mayfield6-00.00 PRPullman
9.11Branson Hutchins6-00.00Lewis and Clark
9.11Jordan Anderson6-00.00 PREllensburg
16.10Marcus Anderson5-10.00Raymond
16.10Micah Mason5-10.00Central Valley
16.12Brian Skinner5-10.00Coeur D'Alene
16.12Christian Muglia5-10.00North Central
16.10Tyler Cronk5-10.00Kentridge
11Jalen FordNHBothell
10Jabriel DavisNHWest Valley (Spokane)
10Jahlil FransNHRogers (Spokane)
12Colten RoeNHRocky Mountain
11Travis CrockettNHWaitsburg
11Russell MastersonNHSouthridge
11Mitchell JacobsonNHWalla Walla
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Shugart16-03.00Bishop Blanchet
2.12Roman Ruiz15-09.00 PRChiawana
3.12Taylor Barnes15-03.00Bishop Blanchet
4.11Clay Somes14-09.00 SRJoel Ferris
5.12Kaleb Taylor14-06.00Gonzaga Prep
6.11Braydon Maier14-03.00 SRSelah
7.11Cade Neumann14-00.00Mt Spokane
7.12Austin Schweyen14-00.00Bonney Lake
9.11Daniel Owen14-00.00Rocky Mountain
10.11Bryce Bennett13-06.00Central Valley
10.12Beau Stidham13-06.00W F West
12.10Jesse Smith13-00.00Bremerton
12.12Collin Galbreath13-00.00Mead
12.12Vladimir Rizin13-00.00Kiona-Benton
12.12Kolby Nikolaisen13-00.00Sumner
12.12Nate Hall13-00.00Ellensburg
12.11Michael Dominguez13-00.00Eisenhower
18.12Raymond Volk12-06.00Rogers (Spokane)
18.12Alex Tew12-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
20.12Jonathan Fickle12-00.00Hanford
20.11Jace Duckworth12-00.00Raymond
20.11Robert Bates12-00.00University
20.11Tanner Druffel12-00.00Walla Walla
24.12Preston Calquhoun11-06.00Tumwater
24.12Kevin Call11-06.00 SRLake Stevens
10Brahm VanWoerdenNHBellingham
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chaaka Trahan22-09.75West Seattle
2.12Taylor Barnes22-05.00Bishop Blanchet
3.12Nick Johnson21-08.50 SRGonzaga Prep
4.10Joseph Heitman21-03.25Mead
5.12Tanner Conner21-02.25Kentridge
6.11Mitchell Jacobson21-02.25Walla Walla
7.11Race Treat21-01.75Shorecrest
8.11Dominic Lee21-01.00 SRChiawana
9.12Nick McGill21-00.25Eastmont
10.12Roshawn Walters20-07.25Rocky Mountain
10.11Kevin Le20-07.25Foster
12.12Joe Lang20-05.25Royal
13.12Julian Naranjo20-04.25Sunnyside
14.12JJ Curry20-04.00Rogers (Spokane)
15.11Spencer VanAntwerp20-02.75Zillah
16.11Bennett Dondoyano20-02.00Lakeside (Seattle)
16.12Kaleb Ash20-02.00Pasco
18.11Tay Davis20-01.50Lewis and Clark
19.11Darreon Moore20-01.25Kamiakin
20.12Malacki Griffen20-01.00Joel Ferris
21.12Zach Elswick20-00.50Morton White Pass
21.10Kendell Oakes20-00.50Kennedy Catholic
23.12Tremaine McAdams20-00.00Nathan Hale
24.11Keyshawn Owens19-10.25Kennewick
25.12Aaron Wickett19-09.50Lewiston
26.12Caleb Brown19-09.25Tahoma
27.11Noah Bagley19-08.75Colville
28.12Tristan Beard19-07.75Curtis
29.11Cody Allen19-06.50West Valley (Yakima)
30.12Michael Liddell19-04.75Mountlake Terrace
30.12Dylan Clemons19-04.75Pendleton
32.12Payton Porter19-04.25 SRBellingham
32.10Quintyn Steele19-04.25Southridge
34.11Jestin Hofer19-03.50Timberlake
35.9Braeden Schwarz19-03.25College Place
36.12Brooks Johnson19-03.00Central Valley
37.12Jamaal Edwards19-02.50North Central
37.12T.J. Harris19-02.50Wenatchee
39.11Cody Kjarmo19-01.00Richland
40.11Shawn Kenny19-00.50Moses Lake
41.12Josh Walters19-00.00W F West
41.12Sovann Robinson19-00.00Pullman
41.12Brooke Scantling19-00.00Union
44.11Reese Paladin18-10.75Kentwood
45.10Taylor Dawson18-06.00Coeur D'Alene
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremiah Stone45-04.25Bishop Blanchet
2.12Reggie Hayden45-03.75Curtis
3.12Joe Lang44-10.00Royal
4.10Shamrock Campbell43-03.25Joel Ferris
5.11Samuel Hoe43-01.25 PRWalla Walla
6.12Caleb Brown42-10.75Tahoma
7.12Roshawn Walters41-10.00Rocky Mountain
8.11Michael Kernan41-10.00Prosser
9.12Zach Elswick41-08.25Morton White Pass
10.12Payton Porter41-03.25Bellingham
11.12Aaron Wickett41-02.00Lewiston
12.10Anthony Hutchinson41-00.75Lake Stevens
13.12Brooke Scantling40-05.25Union
14.11Quintin Porterfield40-05.00Eastmont
14.10Marcus Anderson40-05.00Raymond
16.10Mason Glover40-02.25Kentwood
17.11Ryan Calveard40-01.75Pasco
18.11Bennett Dondoyano39-10.00Lakeside (Seattle)
18.11Branson Hutchins39-10.00Lewis and Clark
20.12Lee Thibodeau39-08.75NW Christian (Lacey)
21.12James Baird39-06.75Mead
22.12Colton Jaussaud39-06.25Selah
23.12Gaige Felix39-05.75Cheney
23.12Tucker Anderson39-05.75Hanford
25.11Race Treat39-04.25Shorecrest
25.11Evan Arbini39-04.25Kentridge
27.10Donovan Henderson39-02.50Bonney Lake
28.12Nuradine Abdi38-11.75 PRWest Seattle
29.12Dylan Clemons38-09.75Pendleton
30.9Jakob Larson38-08.00Colville
31.12Sovann Robinson38-02.50Pullman
32.12Michael Hollister38-00.50North Central
33.10Haley Harrington38-00.00East Valley (Yakima)
34.12Brooks Johnson36-00.00Central Valley
35.9Jared Hathaway35-07.75East Valley (Spokane)
11Ryan SlackNDZillah
 

Teams

Team Scores

Meet Schedule