Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tabor Erskin6.95a PRCarson City-Crystal
2.12Jalen Martin6.96a PRHarper Woods Chandle...
3.12Darrius Scott7.01a PRHarper Woods Chandle...
4.10Philip Baudoux7.17a PRVassar
5.11Elijah Sherman7.20a PRBloomfield Hills
6.10Austin Smithingell7.21a PRByron
7.12Darren Tennant7.21a PRHarper Woods Chandle...
8.10Connor Raymond7.22a PRByron
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Darrius Scott7.18aHarper Woods Chandle...
2.12Jalen Martin7.32aHarper Woods Chandle...
3.12Tabor Erskin7.41aCarson City-Crystal
4.10Philip Baudoux7.47aVassar
5.10Connor Raymond7.48aByron
6.10Austin Smithingell7.49aByron
7.11Elijah Sherman7.50aBloomfield Hills
8.12Darren Tennant7.52aHarper Woods Chandle...
9.12Brennen Wright7.53a PRMorrice
9.10Brandon Keys7.53a SRChesaning
11.11Brett Knox7.64a SRMillington
12.9Anthony Aguado7.69a SRChesaning
13.9Jack Shreve7.76a PRMillington
14.12Jacob Kulhanek7.87a PRMerrill
15.9Gavin Peugh7.91a SRDavison
16.12Gianmarco Roselli7.91a PRBloomfield Hills
17.10Cody York7.93a PRByron
18.9Brady Fraiser7.94a SRChesaning
19.10Dakota Morgan7.98a PRMillington
20.12Matt Wilson8.01a PROtisville LakeVille
21.9Marshall Fabbro8.07a PRVassar
22.12Aaron Blondin8.08a PRMorrice
23.10Kody Wheeler8.15a SROtisville LakeVille
24.11Cates Stephenson8.16a PRDavison
25.9Nick Nagel8.16a SRDavison
26.9Austin Edington8.18a PRMorrice
27.11Chris Lanoue8.21a PROtisville LakeVille
28.9Daniel Smith8.33a SRCarson City-Crystal
29.9Alan Smith8.85a PRMerrill
30.11Avery Earles8.99a PRCarson City-Crystal
31.9Colton Huizar9.30a PRVassar
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jalen Martin23.06aHarper Woods Chandle...
2.12Bryan Moore23.61aChesaning
3.11Zach McFarlan23.67aChesaning
4.10Austin Smithingell23.75aByron
5.11Elijah Sherman23.77aBloomfield Hills
6.11Brett Knox24.06aMillington
7.12Tabor Erskin24.15aCarson City-Crystal
8.10Philip Baudoux24.20aVassar
9.12Quontez McCroy24.31a SRHarper Woods Chandle...
10.11Kevin Petrovich24.70a PRBloomfield Hills
11.10Connor Raymond24.76aByron
12.12Gianmarco Roselli24.91a PRBloomfield Hills
13.9Jack Shreve25.07aMillington
14.10Gabe Luce25.17a PRChesaning
15.11Levi Gross25.35a PRMerrill
16.11Levi Driskell25.36a PRByron
17.11Shane Horton25.67a SRMillington
18.12William Edwards25.83aDavison
19.11Noah Dieterle25.83a PRDavison
20.12Matt Wilson26.34a SROtisville LakeVille
21.9Austin Edington26.64a PRMorrice
22.11Jordan McNaughton26.72aDavison
23.9Marshall Fabbro26.84a SRVassar
24.10Joe Felker26.94a SRMerrill
25.9Sam Koresky27.32aMorrice
26.10Zach Dunkley27.38a PROtisville LakeVille
27.9Robert London27.45aMorrice
28.11Avery Earles28.81a PRCarson City-Crystal
29.9Jacob Stevens30.28a PRCarson City-Crystal
--12Darrius ScottDNFHarper Woods Chandle...
 

300 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Noah Dieterle39.70h PRDavison
10Jeremy Darbee41.70h PRDavison
12Brenden Fleming41.80h PRDavison
11James Alband43.40h PRDavison
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Philip Baudoux53.45aVassar
2.12Nick Zubek54.79a PRChesaning
3.10Noah Kellman55.64aBloomfield Hills
4.10Keondrae Booker Jr.55.76a PRHarper Woods Chandle...
5.12Tabor Erskin56.12aCarson City-Crystal
6.10Beau Hollinshead56.27aCarson City-Crystal
7.12Ezra Schwarzbaum56.45a PRBloomfield Hills
8.10Dakota Morgan56.84a PRMillington
9.9Emari O'Brien56.86aHarper Woods Chandle...
10.9Brady Fraiser57.73aChesaning
11.9Connor Lucas57.76aMorrice
12.11Kurt Romkema57.77aWaterford Our Lady o...
13.11Alex Brandt57.84aMorrice
14.11Jack Deschner58.40a PROtisville LakeVille
15.9Rapheal Bell58.54aHarper Woods Chandle...
16.12Logan Wykes59.22aByron
17.12Xavier Mattison59.24a PRBloomfield Hills
18.11Thomas White59.60a PRByron
19.11Jordan McNaughton59.71a SRDavison
20.10Joe Felker1:00.10aMerrill
21.11Manuel Spooner1:00.11aChesaning
22.10Jeremy Darbee1:00.54aDavison
23.9Marshall Fabbro1:00.68aVassar
24.12Jordan Hetzer1:00.95aMillington
25.10Trevor Brown1:01.44a PRDavison
26.10Connor Scribner1:02.43aByron
27.12Nick Rowe1:02.71aMerrill
28.10Jesse Weaver1:02.83aCarson City-Crystal
29.10Zach Dunkley1:03.61aOtisville LakeVille
30.11Eric Athey1:03.62a PROtisville LakeVille
31.9Andrew Latunski1:03.86a SRMorrice
32.9Dameon Knox1:07.62aMillington
33.9Nathan Huizar1:12.53a SRVassar
 

600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Lucas Magno1:34.60h PRDavison
11James Alband1:37.58h PRDavison
9Eli Lashley1:39.60h PRDavison
12Kyle Pietras1:42.34h PRDavison
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Paxton Ruddy2:10.15aChesaning
2.11Nick Bellinson2:12.65aBloomfield Hills
3.12Jake Rivers2:13.16aMorrice
4.12Stone Zhang2:15.03a SRBloomfield Hills
5.10Marton Szamosfavli2:15.51a PRBloomfield Hills
6.10Marlon Crawford2:16.14aHarper Woods Chandle...
7.11James Alband2:23.30aDavison
8.10Jona Keller2:23.49a PRVassar
9.11Zach Rivers2:23.80aMorrice
10.11Bryce Bila2:23.91a SRChesaning
11.11Kurt Romkema2:23.97aWaterford Our Lady o...
12.11Chad Kinsey2:24.51aMillington
13.10Adrian Paris2:24.91aByron
14.10Elishia Thompson2:25.65aHarper Woods Chandle...
15.10Juwan Palmer2:25.96a SRHarper Woods Chandle...
16.10Adam DeLosSantos2:26.55aChesaning
17.11Levi Driskell2:27.54aByron
18.10Chase Wadle2:31.23a PRCarson City-Crystal
19.11Kyle Markley2:35.56aByron
20.12Bailey Lincoln2:36.66aOtisville LakeVille
21.12Jalen French2:40.55a PROtisville LakeVille
22.9TK Scribner2:42.98a PRMorrice
23.11Evan Hoard2:48.64aMillington
24.10Keegan Bell3:03.92aVassar
25.9Nathan Huizar3:22.88aVassar
26.12Cody Haggadone3:28.73a PROtisville LakeVille
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaleb Barrett4:55.64a SRCarson City-Crystal
2.11Will Threlkeld4:56.49aBloomfield Hills
3.10Jacob King4:59.21aBloomfield Hills
4.12Lucas Magno4:59.87aDavison
5.11Brandon Harris5:05.20aChesaning
6.12Kyle Pietras5:07.41aDavison
7.9Elijah Johnson5:10.07a PRHarper Woods Chandle...
8.11Kyle Markley5:10.09aByron
9.10Christian Painter5:30.80aChesaning
10.10Chase Wadle5:33.11aCarson City-Crystal
11.9Eli Lashley5:33.25aDavison
12.10Adrian Paris5:34.09aByron
13.11Grant Barnes5:34.51aVassar
14.10Henry Baxter5:38.92a PROtisville LakeVille
15.9Caleb Shelton5:39.41aMorrice
16.12Justin Comis5:40.34aByron
17.10Adam DeLosSantos5:41.58aChesaning
18.11Ben Kaufman5:44.77a PRBloomfield Hills
19.10Hunter Baker5:46.61aVassar
20.11Chad Kinsey5:47.50aMillington
21.11Kyle English5:48.88aOtisville LakeVille
22.12Lloyd Stombaugh6:09.30aMorrice
23.10Florian Kettler6:13.43aVassar
24.12Bailey Lincoln6:13.48aOtisville LakeVille
25.12Andrew Bouvy6:35.71aMillington
26.9Austin Lucas6:41.93aMillington
27.10Juwan Palmer6:46.15aHarper Woods Chandle...
28.9Gregory Horsley Jr7:13.87a PRHarper Woods Chandle...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Markley11:08.71aByron
2.10Chase Wadle11:38.52aCarson City-Crystal
3.10Adrian Paris11:46.47a SRByron
4.12Justin Comis11:58.70aByron
5.11Grant Barnes12:07.44aVassar
6.11Kyle English12:43.51aOtisville LakeVille
7.12Bailey Lincoln13:19.69aOtisville LakeVille
8.10Florian Kettler13:57.38a PRVassar
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Davion Williams8.73a PRHarper Woods Chandle...
2.12Khalil Gallien8.78a PRBloomfield Hills
3.12Nik Gulledge9.31a PRMillington
4.12Xavier Mattison9.40aBloomfield Hills
5.12Jon Melancon9.57a PRChesaning
6.11Darrius Burks9.69aHarper Woods Chandle...
7.11Jeremy Tyus9.77a SRBloomfield Hills
8.12Lamont Morrison10.83aVassar
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Davion Williams8.92aHarper Woods Chandle...
2.12Khalil Gallien8.97aBloomfield Hills
3.12Xavier Mattison9.32a PRBloomfield Hills
4.12Nik Gulledge9.62aMillington
5.11Darrius Burks9.64a SRHarper Woods Chandle...
6.12Jon Melancon9.68aChesaning
7.11Jeremy Tyus9.79aBloomfield Hills
8.12Lamont Morrison9.80a PRVassar
9.11Shane Horton10.15a SRMillington
10.11DeAndre Brown10.20a PRChesaning
11.11Eric Athey11.15a SROtisville LakeVille
12.10Christian Rivers11.73a PRMorrice
13.11Sam Thompson12.01a SRByron
14.11Jack Deschner12.11a PROtisville LakeVille
15.9Cody Zervan12.19a PRChesaning
16.12Brenden Fleming12.42aDavison
17.9Caleb Walker12.48a SRVassar
18.9Milo Claybrooks12.93a PRHarper Woods Chandle...
19.11Shane Geiser13.52a PRByron
 

4x300 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Brandon Keys
Zach McFarlan
Sam Forsyth
Bryan Moore
2:33.50aChesaning
2.Wilshaun King
Jalen Martin
Quontez McCroy
Darrius Scott
2:38.37aHarper Woods Chandle...
3.Jordan Hetzer
Shane Horton
Brett Knox
Jack Shreve
2:40.50aMillington
4.Connor Raymond
Connor Scribner
Austin Smithingell
Logan Wykes
2:40.52aByron
5.Kevin Petrovich
Khalil Gallien
Kit Martin
Ezra Schwarzbaum
2:41.75aBloomfield Hills
6.Alex Brandt
Connor Lucas
Jake Rivers
Brennen Wright
2:43.48aMorrice
7.Beau Hollinshead
Zachary Pringle
Kaleb Barrett
Tabor Erskin
2:45.01aCarson City-Crystal
8.James Alband
Jeremy Darbee
Noah Dieterle
Brenden Fleming
2:47.00aDavison
9.Kody Wheeler
Matt Wilson
Chris Lanoue
Jack Deschner
2:47.29aOtisville LakeVille
 

4x600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Stone Zhang
Nick Bellinson
Noah Kellman
Marton Szamosfavli
6:09.1haBloomfield Hills
2.Bryce Bila
Christian Painter
Brandon Harris
Paxton Ruddy
6:10.3haChesaning
3.-Alex Brandt
Jake Rivers
Lloyd Stombaugh
Rivers Zach
6:13.4haMorrice
4.Derrick Coppedge
Marlon Crawford
Ty'Shawn Short
Elishia Thompson
6:23.4haHarper Woods Chandle...
5.James Alband
Eli Lashley
Lucas Magno
Kyle Pietras
6:26.2haDavison
6.Levi Driskell
Connor Scribner
Thomas White
Logan Wykes
6:34.6haByron
7.Kyle English
Bailey Lincoln
Chris Lanoue
Henry Baxter
6:57.3haOtisville LakeVille
8.Chase Wadle
Jesse Weaver
Jacob Stevens
Beau Hollinshead
7:06.8haCarson City-Crystal
9.Andrew Bouvy
Chad Kinsey
Dameon Knox
Austin Lucas
7:12.9haMillington
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Smith48-00.25Carson City-Crystal
2.12Jacob Redmond46-02.25Chesaning
3.12Hunter Berecz44-11.00Byron
4.12Adam Zawaideh44-03.25Bloomfield Hills
5.9Daniel Smith41-05.00Carson City-Crystal
5.11David Meehleder41-05.00 SRDavison
7.12Tyler Nixon41-04.50Byron
8.12Brett Helvie39-08.00 PRChesaning
10.10Lamar Hay39-03.50Davison
11.11Anthony Austin38-02.00Harper Woods Chandle...
12.12Joe Wesley37-04.75Morrice
13.11Colton Dietz37-03.50 PRMorrice
14.11Joe McCray37-02.75Otisville LakeVille
15.12Ruben Haggerty36-11.75Merrill
16.11Nick Lundquist36-05.00Otisville LakeVille
17.11Ben Selesky36-02.00Otisville LakeVille
17.11Sydney Coley36-02.00Harper Woods Chandle...
19.9Jack Shreve35-07.00Millington
20.12Jerrit Baker35-03.50Millington
21.10Orville Nixon35-01.75Byron
22.11Chris Nueroth34-05.50Vassar
23.12Shermone Odem34-05.25Harper Woods Chandle...
24.11Cole Griffin34-01.50Chesaning
25.12Kole Riley33-07.25Morrice
26.10Mason Morley31-07.25 SRVassar
27.10Kaelan Haring31-06.50 SRCarson City-Crystal
28.10Trevor Brown28-04.75Davison
29.11Austin Jewell27-05.75 PRVassar
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Paxton Ruddy5-10.00Chesaning
1.11Levi Gross5-10.00Merrill
3.9Connor Lucas5-06.00Morrice
3.11Levi Driskell5-06.00 PRByron
3.11Darrius Burks5-06.00Harper Woods Chandle...
6.12Grant Floto5-03.00Byron
6.12Lamont Morrison5-03.00Vassar
8.9Austin Edington5-00.00Morrice
8.11Darrel Washington5-00.00Otisville LakeVille
8.9Dylan Johnson5-00.00Davison
8.12Ty'Shawn Short5-00.00Harper Woods Chandle...
--12Dustin WoodNHDavison
--12Derrick CoppedgeNHHarper Woods Chandle...
--11Cody GriffithNHOtisville LakeVille
--11Noah DieterleNHDavison
--10Connor ScribnerNHByron
--12Jalen FrenchNHOtisville LakeVille
--11Brett KnoxNHMillington
--9Colton HuizarNHVassar
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Kulhanek13-06.00Merrill
2.12Hunter Webb11-06.00 SRDavison
3.12Kurt Schlak10-06.00Davison
4.12Jake Rivers9-06.00Morrice
5.12Dustin Wood9-00.00Davison
6.10Henry Baxter8-00.00Otisville LakeVille
6.10Hunter Baker8-00.00Vassar
6.10Zach Dunkley8-00.00Otisville LakeVille
9.9TK Scribner7-00.00Morrice
--9Colton HuizarNHVassar
--11Hayden GieskenNHChesaning
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Keys20-00.50Chesaning
2.12Brennen Wright19-06.00Morrice
3.11Kit Martin19-00.25Bloomfield Hills
4.10Sam Forsyth18-11.50Chesaning
5.11Darrel Washington18-05.50Otisville LakeVille
6.12Darren Tennant18-03.50Harper Woods Chandle...
7.11Levi Gross18-00.50Merrill
8.12Logan Wykes17-10.00Byron
9.12Davion Williams17-02.50Harper Woods Chandle...
10.11Jeremy Tyus17-00.00Bloomfield Hills
11.12Matt Wilson16-09.50 PROtisville LakeVille
12.9Emari O'Brien16-06.50Harper Woods Chandle...
13.12Shreyas Ramadandran16-06.00Bloomfield Hills
13.12Grant Floto16-06.00 PRByron
15.12William Edwards16-05.50 PRDavison
16.10Neal Ambrose16-01.25 SRByron
17.10Kody Wheeler16-00.00Otisville LakeVille
18.12Jordan Hetzer15-08.25Millington
19.9Dylan Johnson15-06.00 SRDavison
20.9Robert London15-04.75 PRMorrice
21.12Aaron Blondin15-00.50 PRMorrice
22.12Nik Gulledge14-11.50 PRMillington
23.9Brandon Murray13-08.25Carson City-Crystal
24.11Evan Hoard13-04.50Millington
25.12Nick Rowe13-03.75Merrill
26.9Caleb Walker12-08.25Vassar
27.9Erik Doran11-02.25Vassar
28.9Caleb Quinn11-00.50Carson City-Crystal
29.10Keegan Bell10-11.50Vassar
 

Meet Schedule