Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derek Sis
11.47hPerkins County
2.11Jakob Estrada
11.72hOgallala
3.12Brandon Raffaeli
11.90hOgallala
4.10Easton Clark11.93hHershey
5.10Juan Venegas12.06hChase County
6.11Bryson Fisher12.19hChase County
7.12Mitchell Sestak12.25hPerkins County
8.9Kadin Vrbas12.27hChase County
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Derek Sis
11.37hPerkins County
2.11Jakob Estrada
11.59h SROgallala
3.12Brandon Raffaeli
11.62hOgallala
4.9Kadin Vrbas11.72hChase County
5.11Bryson Fisher11.94hChase County
6.12Mitchell Sestak11.96hPerkins County
7.10Easton Clark12.00hHershey
8.10Juan Venegas12.04hChase County
9.11Tyler Kreutzer12.24hOgallala
10.9Hunter Melvin12.28hHershey
11.10Blake McCormick12.31hGarden County
11.9Domonic Wendell12.31hPerkins County
13.9Austin George12.69hHershey
14.11Aaron Wheeler12.75hGarden County
15.10Kyler Banks12.85hHershey
16.11JD Barr12.94hHershey
17.11Brett Fischer13.40hHershey
18.10Marco Perez13.56hChase County
19.9Diego Godoy14.37hGarden County
9Joan FriasNTChase County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derek Sis23.50hPerkins County
2.11Jakob Estrada
23.63hOgallala
3.12Brandon Raffaeli24.66hOgallala
4.12Mitchell Sestak25.00hPerkins County
5.9Tallan Schrader25.28hDundy County Stratton
6.9Domonic Wendell25.46hPerkins County
7.11Noah Kerchal25.47hDundy County Stratton
8.9Kadin Vrbas25.48hChase County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jakob Estrada
23.13hOgallala
2.11Derek Sis23.31hPerkins County
3.12Brandon Raffaeli23.88hOgallala
4.12Mitchell Sestak24.27hPerkins County
5.11Noah Kerchal24.38hDundy County Stratton
6.9Kadin Vrbas24.41hChase County
7.9Domonic Wendell24.87hPerkins County
8.9Tallan Schrader25.09hDundy County Stratton
9.9Scott Wheeler25.22hChase County
10.11Tyler Kreutzer25.40hOgallala
10.10Blake McCormick25.40hGarden County
12.11Aaron Wheeler25.75hGarden County
13.10Kyler Banks26.30h SRHershey
14.9Caje Naranjo27.19h PRHershey
15.10Jack Doherty27.37hOgallala
16.11Brett Fischer27.94hHershey
16.10Marco Perez27.94hChase County
18.10Trent Reece28.37hHershey
19.10Josh Mason39.40h SRGarden County
12Josiah ConnellNTHershey
9Joan FriasNTChase County
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Charles Johnson53.07hPerkins County
2.12Tristen Kennicutt53.21hPerkins County
3.12Josiah Connell53.22hHershey
4.11Jack Smith53.81h SROgallala
5.12Jake VanLaningham
53.94hOgallala
6.10Caleb Weiss55.03hChase County
7.11Hunter Dillan55.37hChase County
8.12Jaydn Foster55.59h PRHershey
9.9Hunter Melvin55.75h PRHershey
10.9Jeron Tuttle55.81h SROgallala
11.10Francisco Barrientos56.37hChase County
12.12Gerald Kenkel
58.25hOgallala
13.9Austin George1:00.31hHershey
14.9Blake Plugge1:00.41hPerkins County
15.9Cole Wilson1:02.12h PRChase County
16.9Werner Winkel1:02.72h PRPerkins County
17.10Jacob Mackley1:03.97hHershey
18.10Marco Perez1:04.94hChase County
19.9Jacob Schmitt1:08.46h PRHershey
20.9Diego Godoy1:09.13hGarden County
21.10Josh Mason1:42.81hGarden County
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

4.12Jake VanLaningham53.4hOgallala
4.11Logan Hammond54.8hOgallala
4.11Jaco Henning55.4hOgallala
5.12Gerald Kenkel57.1hOgallala
5.9Jeron Tuttle59.3hOgallala
4.11Jack Smith59.9hOgallala
5.10Brennan Halligan60.3hOgallala
5.9Luke Paloucek63.9hOgallala
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaco Henning2:03.69h SROgallala
2.11Monte McNeil2:04.44hHershey
3.12Ty Swenson2:12.03h SRDundy County Stratton
4.12Jake VanLaningham
2:13.94h PROgallala
5.11Ike Maxwell2:18.75hChase County
6.9Kalen Wallin2:23.31hChase County
7.11Colton Clark2:24.37h SRHershey
8.9Cole Wilson2:26.03hChase County
9.9Werner Winkel2:30.78h PRPerkins County
10.10Jayden German2:31.59h SRChase County
11.10Gideon Fink2:31.62hDundy County Stratton
12.10Bryce Zuege2:37.90hChase County
13.10Noah Griffin2:37.96h PRChase County
14.9Trevin Martin2:40.84h PRChase County
15.12Chris Wheeler2:43.22hGarden County
16.9Jacob Schmitt2:50.44hHershey
17.10Kenyon Gaar2:57.56hPerkins County
9Brendan WarmanNTDundy County Stratton
10Francisco BarrientosNTChase County
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.11Jaco Henning2:03.1h SROgallala
2.12Jake VanLaningham2:10.6hOgallala
2.12Gerald Kenkel2:13.4h PROgallala
2.9Jeron Tuttle2:15.8hOgallala
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Indy Smith
4:56.35h PRChase County
2.11Jaco Henning
5:01.41hOgallala
3.10Will Kuenne5:01.94hChase County
4.10Eli Fink5:02.31hDundy County Stratton
5.9Jaden Dietlein5:03.66hPerkins County
6.9Eli Huebner
5:05.41hHershey
7.11Tagan Mays5:17.37hChase County
8.11Bailey Peckham5:18.56hDundy County Stratton
9.11Tate Coss5:22.10hGarden County
10.12Dylan Hill5:34.60h PRHershey
11.9Zacchaeus Burnside
5:34.70h SROgallala
12.9Landis Beverly5:37.90h PRChase County
13.10Johnathan Lewis5:39.30h PRChase County
14.11Joseph Kenkel
5:43.60hOgallala
15.9Dalton Ebmeier5:47.30h SRHershey
16.12Easton Tuttle
5:50.60hOgallala
17.9Cole Wiest5:51.10hChase County
18.10Nathan Kemling5:54.20hPerkins County
19.9Matthew Hahn6:04.80hPerkins County
20.9Christian Folchert6:14.60hHershey
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Indy Smith10:43.85hChase County
2.10Will Kuenne11:00.77hChase County
3.10Eli Fink11:08.15hDundy County Stratton
4.9Jaden Dietlein11:12.31hPerkins County
5.11Bailey Peckham11:15.81hDundy County Stratton
6.11Tate Coss11:30.19hGarden County
7.9Eli Huebner11:40.54hHershey
8.10Johnathan Lewis11:46.44hChase County
9.9Landis Beverly12:12.00hChase County
10.11Joseph Kenkel12:19.31hOgallala
11.10Nathan Kemling12:54.70h SRPerkins County
12.12Easton Tuttle13:08.90hOgallala
13.9Matthew Wissink13:12.60hDundy County Stratton
14.9Matthew Hahn13:19.90hPerkins County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Hammond15.34hOgallala
2.12Hunter Coats15.50hPerkins County
3.12Destyn Milner15.94hChase County
4.12DJ Sandberg16.75hDundy County Stratton
5.9Evan Fisher18.44hChase County
6.10McKade Smith19.38hHershey
7.9Josh Wheeler21.53hGarden County
8.9Cody Boon21.97hDundy County Stratton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Hunter Coats15.62hPerkins County
2.11Logan Hammond15.69hOgallala
3.12Destyn Milner15.87hChase County
4.12DJ Sandberg17.25hDundy County Stratton
5.9Evan Fisher19.06hChase County
6.10McKade Smith20.34hHershey
7.9Josh Wheeler22.18hGarden County
8.9Cody Boon22.46hDundy County Stratton
9.9Colten Ballentine22.50hHershey
9Christopher ResorNTPerkins County
9Angel RomeroNTChase County
10Blake SchilkeNTChase County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Phalen Sanford40.37hDundy County Stratton
2.12Hunter Coats40.46h SRPerkins County
3.11Logan Hammond40.56hOgallala
4.12Destyn Milner43.22hChase County
5.11Bryce Borer
44.84hOgallala
6.12DJ Sandberg45.12hDundy County Stratton
7.9Beau Wood45.78hPerkins County
8.9Braden Space45.79h PRChase County
9.12Dylan Hill47.50hHershey
10.10McKade Smith50.55hHershey
11.9Cody Boon52.22h SRDundy County Stratton
12.9Colten Ballentine53.84hHershey
9Christopher ResorNTPerkins County
9Angel RomeroNTChase County
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jack Smith
Logan Hammond
Jakob Estrada
Brandon Raffaeli
45.03hOgallala
2.Jack Kohl
Blake Plugge
Beau Wood
Domonic Wendell
45.09hPerkins County
3.Hunter Melvin
Easton Clark
Kyler Banks
Jaydn Foster
47.09hHershey
4.Kass Cochran
Roper Cochran
Scott Wheeler
Juan Venegas
47.70hChase County
5.Brittan Hoppens
Brennan Halligan
Luke Palucek
Jack Doherty
48.25hOgallala
1.Dakota Wallin
Jack Bauerle
Zac Space
Eli Hinojosa
48.34hChase County
6.Jack Kohl
Blake Plugge
Beau Wood
Domonic Wendell
48.81hPerkins County
7.Relay Team 49.09hChase County
2.Brittan Hoppens
Jordan Cogdill
Josh Swanson
Cameron Raffaeli
50.59hOgallala
8.Blake McCormick
Aaron Wheeler
Josh Wheeler
Osiel Cano
51.31hGarden County
3.Relay Team 51.94hChase County
4.Relay Team 53.00hPerkins County
9.Brett Fischer
Trent Reece
Eddie Fleecs
Jacob Mackley
53.47hHershey
Tallan Schrader
Cody Boon
Gideon Fink
Matthew Wissink
DQDundy County Stratton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Caleb Weiss
Juan Venegas
Hunter Dillan
Bryson Fisher
3:38.72hChase County
2.Noah Kerchal
Ty Swenson
DJ Sandberg
Phalen Sanford
3:40.18hDundy County Stratton
3.Jaydn Foster
Easton Clark
Monte McNeil
Josiah Connell
3:41.34hHershey
4.Tristen Kennicutt
Caden Waitley
Charles Johnson
Bryce Wilson
3:42.56hPerkins County
5.Jack Smith
Logan Hammond
Jake VanLaningham
Jaco Henning
3:43.57hOgallala
6.Jeron Tuttle
Gerald Kenkel
Brennan Halligan
Luke Palucek
4:00.44hOgallala
7.Blake McCormick
Osiel Cano
Josh Wheeler
Osvaldo Cano
4:11.10hGarden County
8.Austin George
Eddie Fleecs
Jacob Mackley
Caje Naranjo
4:20.97hHershey
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Josiah Connell
McKade Smith
Eli Huebner
Monte McNeil
8:39.12hHershey
2.Jake VanLaningham
Jaco Henning
Jeron Tuttle
Gerald Kenkel
8:42.97hOgallala
3.Ike Maxwell
Tagan Mays
Kalen Wallin
Jayden German
8:45.40hChase County
4.Nathan Kemling
Matthew Hahn
Caden Waitley
Bryce Wilson
8:54.96hPerkins County
5.Ty Swenson
Eli Fink
Gideon Fink
Brendan Warman
9:08.75hDundy County Stratton
6.Relay Team 9:24.06hChase County
7.Tate Coss
Aaron Wheeler
Osiel Cano
Osvaldo Cano
10:27.15hGarden County
8.Dalton Ebmeier
Eddie Fleecs
Christian Folchert
Colten Ballentine
10:28.25hHershey
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Davis47-05.50 SRHershey
2.11Hunter Bartels46-00.25Chase County
3.10Jack Bauerle45-00.50Chase County
4.11Zac Space43-04.50Chase County
5.12Trey Haislip43-01.75Dundy County Stratton
6.12Brittan Hoppens
39-10.50Ogallala
7.11Tyler Sando38-09.50Perkins County
8.12Alex Czarnick38-01.75Hershey
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jason Davis45-04.75Hershey
2.10Jack Bauerle45-00.50Chase County
3.11Hunter Bartels44-05.50Chase County
4.12Trey Haislip42-10.75Dundy County Stratton
5.11Zac Space42-10.00Chase County
6.12Brittan Hoppens
39-04.00Ogallala
7.11Tyler Sando38-09.50Perkins County
8.12Alex Czarnick38-01.75Hershey
9.11Timothy McClung35-10.25Perkins County
10.10Noah Lake35-04.75Garden County
11.10Bryan McGahan35-00.50Hershey
11.9Spencer Ross35-00.50Perkins County
13.10Colton Heinemann34-04.00Perkins County
14.11Logan Rowland32-08.25Dundy County Stratton
15.9Emilio Perez32-03.50Perkins County
16.10Caine Haarberg31-03.50Chase County
17.12Chris Wheeler30-09.50Garden County
17.10Tripp Nicholson30-09.50Hershey
19.10Jack Kennicutt30-01.00Perkins County
20.9Joshuah Swanson29-06.75Ogallala
21.10Joel DaMoude28-04.50 SRChase County
22.9Dalton West24-05.00Hershey
23.9Jacob Schmitt22-00.25 SRHershey
24.9Isaiah Goebel18-03.00Ogallala
10Joe EllerNDHershey
12Brandon ChaviraNDChase County
11Dakota WallinNDChase County
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dakota Wallin138-04Chase County
2.10Jack Bauerle131-02Chase County
3.10Noah Lake123-02Garden County
4.12Trey Haislip118-05Dundy County Stratton
5.10Eli Hinojosa111-05Chase County
6.10Blake Schilke109-02Chase County
7.10Colton Heinemann109-01Perkins County
8.12Brittan Hoppens108-01Ogallala
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jack Bauerle125-02Chase County
2.11Dakota Wallin125-00Chase County
3.10Noah Lake123-02Garden County
4.12Trey Haislip118-05Dundy County Stratton
5.10Eli Hinojosa111-05Chase County
6.10Colton Heinemann109-01Perkins County
7.12Brittan Hoppens108-01Ogallala
8.10Blake Schilke105-01Chase County
9.10Bryan McGahan100-00 PRHershey
10.11Jason Davis99-06Hershey
11.11Timothy McClung96-02Perkins County
12.9Cameron Raffaeli93-02Ogallala
13.12Alex Czarnick92-10Hershey
13.10Tripp Nicholson92-10Hershey
15.9Spencer Ross91-06Perkins County
16.10Jack Kennicutt85-08 SRPerkins County
17.11Logan Rowland83-06Dundy County Stratton
18.10Caine Haarberg82-03Chase County
19.12Chris Wheeler78-03Garden County
20.11Tyler Sando77-03Perkins County
21.9Joshuah Swanson75-07Ogallala
22.10Trent Reece74-02Hershey
23.9Emilio Perez73-01Perkins County
24.10Joel DaMoude67-03Chase County
25.9Dalton West64-06Hershey
26.9Jacob Schmitt57-10Hershey
27.9Isaiah Goebel28-08Ogallala
10Joe EllerNDHershey
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Williams6-05.00 SRChase County
2.11Jakob Estrada
6-02.00Ogallala
3.10Phalen Sanford6-02.00Dundy County Stratton
4.11Bryce Borer
6-00.00 PROgallala
5.9Cameron Raffaeli5-10.00Ogallala
6.10Charles Johnson5-06.00Perkins County
7.9Luke Paloucek
5-04.00Ogallala
8.9Caden Waitley5-02.00Perkins County
9.9Scott Wheeler5-02.00Chase County
10.9Eli Huebner5-02.00Hershey
11.9Evan Fisher5-00.00 SRChase County
9Colten BallentineNHHershey
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Phalen Sanford12-06.00Dundy County Stratton
2.10Kyler Banks12-00.00Hershey
3.11Roper Cochran11-06.00Chase County
4.12Wyatt McConnell11-06.00Hershey
5.12Sam Rowley10-06.00Perkins County
6.11Tyler Kreutzer10-06.00Ogallala
7.10Nathan Kemling9-06.00Perkins County
11JD BarrNHHershey
9Beau WoodNHPerkins County
12Alex CzarnickNHHershey
9Braden SpaceNHChase County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Williams20-05.50Chase County
2.11Noah Kerchal19-02.50Dundy County Stratton
3.9Luke Paloucek18-10.50Ogallala
4.10Kass Cochran18-09.50 PRChase County
5.9Parker Dillan18-03.00Chase County
6.10Easton Clark17-09.75Hershey
7.12Jaydn Foster17-07.00Hershey
8.12Tristen Kennicutt17-06.00Perkins County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Cody Williams18-11.50Chase County
2.10Kass Cochran18-09.50Chase County
3.9Luke Paloucek18-06.75Ogallala
4.11Noah Kerchal18-06.50Dundy County Stratton
5.9Parker Dillan18-03.00Chase County
6.10Easton Clark17-09.25Hershey
7.12Tristen Kennicutt17-06.00Perkins County
8.12Jaydn Foster17-05.00Hershey
9.10Brennan Halligan17-04.50Ogallala
10.12Dylan Hill17-01.00Hershey
11.10Jack Kohl16-09.50 PRPerkins County
12.10Jack Doherty15-07.50Ogallala
13.9Blake Plugge14-08.50Perkins County
14.9Werner Winkel14-08.00Perkins County
15.9Diego Godoy14-06.25 PRGarden County
16.9Caje Naranjo14-03.00Hershey
17.9Tallan Schrader13-04.00Dundy County Stratton
9Angel RomeroNDChase County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Williams42-09.00Chase County
2.9Braden Space39-10.00 PRChase County
3.10Kass Cochran39-03.00Chase County
4.12Jordan Cogdill39-01.50 PROgallala
5.11Noah Kerchal38-04.50Dundy County Stratton
6.10Jack Kohl37-09.00 SRPerkins County
7.12Dylan Hill36-11.50Hershey
8.10Noah Griffin35-11.50 SRChase County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Cody Williams42-09.00Chase County
2.10Kass Cochran38-05.75Chase County
3.11Noah Kerchal38-04.50Dundy County Stratton
4.9Braden Space38-02.50Chase County
5.10Jack Kohl37-09.00Perkins County
6.12Jordan Cogdill37-06.50Ogallala
7.12Dylan Hill36-02.00Hershey
8.10Noah Griffin35-11.50Chase County
9.10Brennan Halligan35-10.00Ogallala
10.10Jack Doherty35-09.00 PROgallala
11.9Austin George34-04.00Hershey
12.9Christian Folchert31-00.25Hershey
13.9Josh Wheeler30-07.00Garden County
9Angel RomeroNDChase County
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class B Nebraska
Class C Nebraska
Class D Nebraska

Meet Schedule