Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Collins11.31aPeninsula
2.12Xzavier Weston11.31aLincoln
3.12DJ Mann11.44aLake Washington
4.11Elijah Jones11.61aWoodrow Wilson
5.10Sabian Bryant11.64aCurtis
6.11Alan Ngo11.97aHazen
7.11Dustin Lirazan12.10aTacoma Baptist
8.10David Echaniz12.10aFife
9.11Jimmy Ye12.30aShelton
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Xzavier Weston10.4hLincoln
1.12Walker Flynn10.6hLincoln
1.11Patrick Rogers11.0h PRLincoln
1.12Darien Williams11.1hLincoln
1.12Tony Archie11.4hLincoln
1.12Xzavier Weston12.3hLincoln
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Walker Flynn21.4h PRLincoln
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Walker Flynn50.5hLincoln
1.12Terrell Bromer52.1hLincoln
1.12Daniel Calderon-Hernandez52.2hLincoln
1.12Daniel Calderon-Hernandez53.4hLincoln
1.12Alvin Johnson53.6hLincoln
11Nathaniel Marcuson54.1hPeninsula
10Cameron Wenman56.2h PRPeninsula
11Jacob Huffer56.3h PRPeninsula
12Chandler Rogers56.6hPeninsula
11Deboreae McClain57.6h SRPeninsula
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.10James Mwaura2:06.2h PRLincoln
2.11Clay Hunter-Douglas2:07.4h SRLincoln
12Dominic Lauer2:07.5h PRPeninsula
11Nathaniel Marcuson2:07.6h PRPeninsula
10Cameron Wenman2:09.3h PRPeninsula
12Chandler Rogers2:09.4hPeninsula
2.9Ben Meyerson2:13.7h PRLincoln
2.12Michael Ha2:19.8hLincoln
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.10James Mwaura4:24.52aLincoln
2.11Ben Jacot4:38.37a PRCurtis
3.12Dario Cirlincione4:41.64a PRHazen
4.12Laithan Briant4:47.28a PRFife
5.9William Johnson4:47.35aShelton
6.10Casey Bennett4:53.92aWoodrow Wilson
7.12Keegan Council4:54.34a PRPeninsula
8.9John Hentges4:57.88a PRLake Washington
9.9Carter Smith6:18.86a PRTacoma Baptist
 

55m Hurdles - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.10Alijah Sokimi8.7h PRLincoln
2.12Tony Archie8.7h PRLincoln
2.11Patrick Rogers8.9h PRLincoln
2.11Deric Payopay9.3h PRLincoln
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Tony Archie
Xzavier Weston
Walker Flynn
Darien Williams
43.49aLincoln
2.Ryan Clifford
DJ Mann
Chet Atuanya
Scout Callens
43.97aLake Washington
3.Jalen Davis
Reggie Hayden
Marlon Jones
Sabian Bryant
44.14aCurtis
4.Jacobi Jones
Donnie Garrison
Devon McCabe
Elijah Jones
44.78aWoodrow Wilson
5.Deboreae McClain
Ken Easton
Roger Kaffer
Ian Collins
45.81aPeninsula
6.Jimmy Ye
Marcus Bryant
Alex Brown-Garcia
Alan Konneh
45.97aShelton
7.Lavelle Alexander
Joe Bridges
David Echaniz
Xavier Presten
46.25aFife
8.Alan Ngo
Jakob Smith
Tyler Visser
Zachary Ryan
46.97aHazen
Abel Smith
Dalen Wilber
Dustin Lirazan
Daw Van Barnau Sythoff
DQTacoma Baptist
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Alvin Johnson
Terrell Bromer
Daniel Calderon-Hernandez
Walker Flynn
3:29.56aLincoln
2.Sabian Bryant
Marlon Jones
Reggie Hayden
Jaydon Ward
3:36.06aCurtis
3.Alex Fortescue
Dario Cirlincione
Christopher Rogers
Saivon Johnson
3:37.49aHazen
4.Rian Wakeling
Drake Adams
Alex Brown-Garcia
Alan Konneh
3:39.70aShelton
5.Jacobi Jones
David Njeri
Tevin Walker
Isaiah Miller
3:40.54aWoodrow Wilson
6.DJ Mann
Jet Yinn
Scout Callens
Brett Walker
3:41.10aLake Washington
7.Chandler Rogers
Deboreae McClain
Cameron Wenman
Nathaniel Marcuson
3:44.89aPeninsula
8.Lavelle Alexander
Laithan Briant
David Echaniz
Ethan Policar
3:45.92aFife
9.Abel Smith
Dalen Wilber
Logan Kitselman
Daw Van Barnau Sythoff
3:49.27aTacoma Baptist
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Cameron Wenman
Chandler Rogers
Nathaniel Marcuson
Dominic Lauer
8:34.05aPeninsula
2.Ben Meyerson
Clay Hunter-Douglas
Michael Ha
James Mwaura
8:41.09aLincoln
3.Reece Wattree
Matthew Shafer
Dennis Keith
Jaydon Ward
8:48.01aCurtis
4.Anthony Stokes
Isaiah Miller
Casey Bennett
Cameron Levine
8:58.29aWoodrow Wilson
5.Laithan Briant
Ian Martinez
Ramon Prado
Joshua Terre
9:01.88aFife
6.Louis Norred
James Lane
Hunter Toyoda
Brendan Ball
9:11.29aLake Washington
7.Jeremy Dauglash
Andrew Fosnick
Nathan Fosnick
Graham Manson
9:11.82aHazen
8.Matthew Winskill
Jared Olson
Nathan Van Parys
Carter Smith
11:25.30aTacoma Baptist
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.Patrick Rogers
Xzavier Weston
Walker Flynn
Daniel Calderon-Hernandez
1:37.03aLincoln
2.Alex Brown-Garcia
Marcus Bryant
Alan Konneh
Jimmy Ye
1:41.04aShelton
3.Jacobi Jones
Donnie Garrison
Devon McCabe
Elijah Jones
1:41.60aWoodrow Wilson
4.Najee Kuzu
Vorrice Whitten
Marlon Jones
Roman Protolyuk
1:41.78aCurtis
5.Abel Smith
Dalen Wilber
Dustin Lirazan
Riley Byrne
1:42.40aTacoma Baptist
6.Lavelle Alexander
Joe Bridges
David Echaniz
Xavier Presten
1:45.71aFife
7.Zachary Ryan
Saivon Johnson
Jakob Smith
Taseen Hossain
1:45.74aHazen
8.Chet Atuanya
Cody Wilson
Ryan Clifford
Sean Miller
1:45.87aLake Washington
Deboreae McClain
Evan Akiskalian
Ian Collins
Jacob Huffer
DQPeninsula
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.Alex Brown-Garcia
Dominiq Monette
Rian Wakeling
Alan Konneh
35.06aShelton
2.Deric Payopay
Patrick Rogers
Tony Archie
Alijah Sokimi
35.70aLincoln
3.Jacob Holtzclaw
Levi Kroll
Luke Morse
Tanner McKinney
36.95aPeninsula
4.David Njeri
Jayron Yucker
Danavion Holmes
Caleb Howard
37.42aWoodrow Wilson
5.Ricardo Flores
Khalil Johnson
Kheng Lapastora
Allen Roach
42.41aFife
Justin La
Jay Phommakhot
Phillip Nguyen
Taseen Hossain
DQHazen
Chris Roa
Morgan Gilbert
Forrest Malcolm
Colby Coco
DQLake Washington
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Husky51-00.00Shelton
2.12Elijah Piper48-07.00Curtis
3.12Colton Paller46-02.00Shelton
3.12Nicholas Dillard-Tritt46-02.00Curtis
5.11Brandin Porter45-05.00Lincoln
6.12Gage Ferguson44-03.00 PRCurtis
7.12David Tuaau43-09.00Fife
8.10MJ Ale43-03.00Fife
9.12Kameron Smith42-02.00Lincoln
10.12Reece Johnson40-00.00Peninsula
11.10Zacariah Puapuaga39-10.00Lincoln
12.12Dylan Bacher39-07.00Lake Washington
13.10Joshua Dohring38-07.00Shelton
14.12Victor Mansanarez37-10.00Lake Washington
15.11Ian Collins37-06.00Peninsula
16.12Caleb Skoglund36-04.00Peninsula
16.10Edwin Barber36-04.00Fife
18.11Mihai Siia35-03.00 SRLake Washington
19.10Anthony Glaefke34-02.00Hazen
20.10Daniel Lee33-11.00Hazen
21.9Nathaniel Spears31-10.00Hazen
22.10Carl Brooks III31-00.00Woodrow Wilson
23.10Eliud Kariuki30-09.00Woodrow Wilson
24.11Doug Stone27-04.00Tacoma Baptist
25.9Thane Jennings26-05.00Tacoma Baptist
26.9Eli Kuhlman25-11.00Tacoma Baptist
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Piper141-00Curtis
2.12Colton Paller139-02Shelton
3.11Brandin Porter135-06Lincoln
4.12TJ Hazen134-08Woodrow Wilson
5.12Caleb Skoglund131-10Peninsula
6.12Mike Husky127-03Shelton
7.12Alex Guerrero123-01Lake Washington
8.12Nicholas Dillard-Tritt122-10 SRCurtis
9.12David Tuaau121-05Fife
10.10MJ Ale119-09Fife
11.12Gage Ferguson116-09Curtis
12.10Joshua Dohring112-06Shelton
13.12Reece Johnson107-09Peninsula
14.10Eliud Kariuki106-11 SRWoodrow Wilson
15.12Kameron Smith101-05Lincoln
16.10Conner Trewet99-04Hazen
17.12Dylan Bacher98-09Lake Washington
18.11Caleb Curry93-01Tacoma Baptist
19.10Carl Brooks III89-03Woodrow Wilson
20.12Victor Mansanarez88-04 PRLake Washington
21.10Edwin Barber87-09Fife
22.10Daniel Lee86-06Hazen
23.10Johnathan Ruud85-07Peninsula
24.9Giovonni White83-04Lincoln
25.9Thane Jennings75-03Tacoma Baptist
26.9Nathaniel Spears69-05Hazen
27.11Doug Stone63-04Tacoma Baptist
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cody Hall153-05Shelton
2.12Tristan Beard148-05Curtis
3.12Chance Stolz147-10Peninsula
4.12Dakota Butts147-00Peninsula
5.11Brandon Gockel145-04Lake Washington
6.12Colton Paller135-06 SRShelton
7.12Gage Ferguson135-01Curtis
8.12Michael Mehlman132-01Curtis
9.11Brian Richmond125-00Peninsula
10.9Brady Gockel120-06Lake Washington
11.10Ethan Gallmeyer118-11Fife
12.12Chester Rocamora118-04Fife
13.12Muhammad Qasim108-09Woodrow Wilson
14.12Austin Miller106-02Tacoma Baptist
15.10Conner Trewet105-09Hazen
16.12Saint Hemley102-01Lincoln
17.9James Lane100-06Lake Washington
18.12Mike Husky96-04Shelton
19.10Eliud Kariuki94-06Woodrow Wilson
20.11Chase Sedberry89-02Lincoln
21.11Caleb McCain84-01Tacoma Baptist
22.10Riley Simpson79-04Fife
23.10Carl Brooks III77-11Woodrow Wilson
24.11Caleb Curry76-02Tacoma Baptist
25.10Adrian Amador75-10Hazen
26.10Daniel Lee66-02 PRHazen
27.11Drake Chappo52-10Lincoln
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terrell Bromer6-00.00Lincoln
2.12Charles ( Tre ) Summers5-10.00 SRWoodrow Wilson
3.12Tony Archie5-08.00Lincoln
3.12Troy Krumpols5-08.00Shelton
5.12Darien Williams5-06.00Lincoln
5.12Justus Rector5-06.00Peninsula
7.10Drew Bonds5-04.00Peninsula
7.9Logan Kitselman5-04.00Tacoma Baptist
7.12Najee Kuzu5-04.00Curtis
10.10Kobe Bond5-02.00Curtis
10.10Cody Hall5-02.00Shelton
10.10Sean Miller5-02.00Lake Washington
10.12Shane Skladany5-02.00Peninsula
14.11Raymond Hurt5-00.00Shelton
14.12Morgan Gilbert5-00.00 SRLake Washington
14.10Kevin Nguyen5-00.00Hazen
14.12Chris Roa5-00.00Lake Washington
14.10Christian Betteridge5-00.00Curtis
14.11Caleb McCain5-00.00 PRTacoma Baptist
14.10Dwon Jackson5-00.00Woodrow Wilson
9Nathan Van ParysNHTacoma Baptist
9Michael FasanoNHHazen
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Billingsley12-00.00 PRWoodrow Wilson
2.12Troy Krumpols11-00.00 SRShelton
3.12Morgan Gilbert10-06.00Lake Washington
3.12Justus Rector10-06.00 SRPeninsula
3.11Brian Culpepper10-06.00Lincoln
6.12David Howard9-06.00Curtis
6.11Sam Copp9-06.00Curtis
6.10Timothy Poe9-06.00Peninsula
9.12Nick Sundvall9-00.00Fife
9.10Vu Le9-00.00Lincoln
9.10Caleb Betteridge9-00.00Curtis
9.10Jeramias Sandoval9-00.00Lincoln
13.11Colby Coco8-00.00 PRLake Washington
12Cory RhodesNHFife
11Raymond HurtNHShelton
11Cody SimonNHShelton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reggie Hayden20-06.75 PRCurtis
2.12Charles ( Tre ) Summers20-04.75Woodrow Wilson
3.12Terrell Bromer19-11.25Lincoln
4.11Patrick Rogers19-10.00Lincoln
5.12Tristan Beard19-04.00Curtis
6.10Carsten Lao19-03.25 SRFife
7.12Alvin Johnson19-03.00Lincoln
8.12Montre Brown19-01.75Woodrow Wilson
9.12Justus Rector19-01.00Peninsula
10.11George Reyna18-07.50 PRCurtis
11.12Drake Adams18-06.00 PRShelton
12.12Chris Roa18-03.25 SRLake Washington
13.11Jimmy Ye18-01.75 SRShelton
14.9Jacob Holtzclaw17-08.50Peninsula
15.11Khalil Johnson17-02.50Fife
16.11Brandon Chea17-02.00Hazen
17.11Jackson Filkins17-01.75Peninsula
18.9Daw Von Barnau Sythoff16-11.25Tacoma Baptist
19.12Rene Rodriguez16-08.00 PRFife
20.10Austin Andrews16-07.00Shelton
21.12Matt Malloy16-06.50 PRLake Washington
22.11Dustin Lirazan16-03.00Tacoma Baptist
23.12Forrest Malcolm16-02.25Lake Washington
24.10Dwon Jackson15-11.00 PRWoodrow Wilson
25.9Peter Palaganas15-07.50Hazen
26.10Darwin Phu13-07.75Hazen
9Logan KitselmanDNSTacoma Baptist
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reggie Hayden44-01.25Curtis
2.12Charles ( Tre ) Summers42-09.50Woodrow Wilson
3.12Tony Archie41-10.50Lincoln
4.12Daevon Guildford41-09.00Curtis
5.12Alvin Johnson41-03.00Lincoln
6.12Darien Williams40-05.50Lincoln
7.12Justus Rector39-03.75Peninsula
8.12Shane Skladany38-08.00Peninsula
9.12Chris Roa38-04.50Lake Washington
10.12Tyree Hogan37-02.00Peninsula
11.12Troy Krumpols36-09.00Shelton
12.11Khalil Johnson36-05.00Fife
13.11George Reyna36-04.00Curtis
14.11Cody Simon36-02.00 PRShelton
15.10Carsten Lao35-09.00Fife
16.11Brandon Chea35-01.75Hazen
17.12Rene Rodriguez34-01.00Fife
18.12Forrest Malcolm33-07.50 SRLake Washington
19.10Sean Miller33-03.75Lake Washington
20.11Raymond Hurt32-02.50 SRShelton
12Montre BrownFOULWoodrow Wilson
10Dwon JacksonFOULWoodrow Wilson
 

Teams

Meet Schedule