Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jordan Summers11.84aPaso Robles
2.10Darren Phillips11.89aRighetti
3.10Hefa Tonga12.03aAtascadero
4.9Julian Mares12.17aPioneer Valley
5.10Henry Chance12.26aAtascadero
6.9Hunter McKenna12.30aArroyo Grande
7.9Kai Janowicz12.33aMission College Prep...
8.10Hunter Wladen12.52aAtascadero
9.10Mason Sweet12.60aAtascadero
10.10Chris Sill12.64aArroyo Grande
11.10Emmanuel Alcantar12.66aPioneer Valley
12.9Zachary Gomez12.72aPaso Robles
13.9Bereket Kearns12.79aMission College Prep...
14.9Marcus Fraizer12.80aSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
15.10Julian Deleon12.92aPioneer Valley
16.10Jushtine Reantazo12.97aSan Luis Obispo
17.9Mason Ybarra13.01aArroyo Grande
18.9Jayson Garcia13.07aPioneer Valley
19.10Khaleb Egan13.08aSan Luis Obispo
20.9Christian Barraza13.26aRighetti
21.9Cesar Funes13.36aRighetti
22.10Brennan Forbes13.54aArroyo Grande
23.9Brandon Chung13.77a PRRighetti
24.9Owen Sawyer13.92aSan Luis Obispo
25.9Julio Moreno14.16aSan Luis Obispo
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Javier Solis23.89aPaso Robles
2.10Darren Phillips24.12aRighetti
3.9Isaiah Gayfield24.21aRighetti
4.10Hefa Tonga24.22a PRAtascadero
5.10Chris Sill24.78aArroyo Grande
6.9Julian Mares24.79aPioneer Valley
7.10Letarian Brandon25.09aPioneer Valley
8.10Henry Chance25.25aAtascadero
9.9Bereket Kearns25.29aMission College Prep...
10.10Tyson Fischer25.51aAtascadero
11.10Mason Sweet25.60aAtascadero
12.10Jushtine Reantazo25.62a PRSan Luis Obispo
13.9John Krill25.75aSan Luis Obispo
14.10Emmanuel Alcantar25.78aPioneer Valley
15.10Juan Guerrero25.90aPaso Robles
15.9Kai Janowicz25.90a PRMission College Prep...
17.9Jayson Garcia25.99aPioneer Valley
18.10Julian Leon26.35aRighetti
19.9Charlie Reilly26.63a SRMission College Prep...
20.9Marcos Morales26.72aSan Luis Obispo
21.9Gustavo Hernandez27.27aPaso Robles
22.9Cesar Funes27.72aRighetti
23.9Hank Gibbs28.90a PRMission College Prep...
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Javier Solis52.73aPaso Robles
2.9Bryan Smith54.14aArroyo Grande
3.9Isaiah Gayfield54.48a PRRighetti
4.10Letarian Brandon55.33aPioneer Valley
5.9Jalen Castro55.66aArroyo Grande
6.10Juan Guerrero56.45aPaso Robles
7.10Ivan Casey57.30a PRAtascadero
8.9Charlie Reilly57.35aMission College Prep...
9.10Tyson Fischer57.44aAtascadero
10.9Gustavo Hernandez57.91aPaso Robles
11.9Edwin Romero58.34a PRPioneer Valley
12.9Carlos Michel59.26aSan Luis Obispo
13.10Ashton DeFonte59.98aAtascadero
14.-Kyler Williams1:00.10a PRAtascadero
15.10Gregory Overton1:00.12aSan Luis Obispo
16.9Brandon Ibarra1:00.40a PRPioneer Valley
17.9Christian Barraza1:00.52a SRRighetti
18.9Dhru Patel1:02.24aSan Luis Obispo
19.9Marcos Morales1:03.27a SRSan Luis Obispo
20.9Diego Duarte1:03.77aRighetti
21.9Hank Gibbs1:03.90a PRMission College Prep...
22.9Klever Paxtor1:03.95a PRPioneer Valley
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Javier Solis53.8hPaso Robles
9Jordan Summers54.9hPaso Robles
10Juan Guerrero55.9hPaso Robles
9Gustavo Hernandez56.5hPaso Robles
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Austin Erb2:06.92a SRAtascadero
2.9Pablo Cortes2:08.45aPaso Robles
3.10Andrew Swieringa2:16.04a SRArroyo Grande
4.10Cooper Lyle2:16.69aSan Luis Obispo
5.9Mariano Murio2:17.09a SRRighetti
6.9Jack Kaiser2:17.41aSan Luis Obispo
7.10Carter Campbell2:17.64aArroyo Grande
8.10Evan Sanchez2:19.56aSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
9.10Stephen ZagRodny2:21.29aSan Luis Obispo
10.10Jesus Garcia2:22.35aRighetti
11.9Kevin Gonzalez2:22.62aPioneer Valley
12.10Christian Pulido2:22.64aRighetti
13.9Cooper Limon2:23.70a SRArroyo Grande
14.10Vicente Reyes2:25.50aArroyo Grande
15.10Skylar Higuera2:26.87aPaso Robles
16.10Josh Menusa2:27.68aSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
17.10Brandon Padelford2:28.98aPaso Robles
18.9Matthias Stephens2:30.00a PRSan Luis Obispo
19.10Zac Castro2:30.85aPioneer Valley
20.9Nicko Inay2:33.07a SRPioneer Valley
21.9Jacob Ward2:33.32aSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
22.10Kevin Kerr2:36.47aPaso Robles
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Pablo Cortes4:44.40aPaso Robles
2.10Franko Jira4:46.78aAtascadero
3.9Max Botenbal4:47.10aAtascadero
4.9Xavier Gonzales4:47.61aAtascadero
5.10Jacob Andreatta4:56.08aSan Luis Obispo
6.9Sergio Jaracuaro4:57.45aPioneer Valley
7.10Jesus Garcia4:58.50aRighetti
8.9Mariano Murio4:58.56aRighetti
9.10Cole Bumen4:58.67a PRSan Luis Obispo
10.9Steven De La Cruz4:59.21aPioneer Valley
11.10Jacob Sabatino4:59.46a PRArroyo Grande
12.10Christian Pulido5:03.96aRighetti
13.9Jacob Nichols5:04.11a PRArroyo Grande
14.9Aaron Bloom5:05.01aSan Luis Obispo
15.9Kevin Gonzalez5:08.85aPioneer Valley
16.10John Polvi5:10.95aSan Luis Obispo
17.9Chris Fleischer5:16.56aArroyo Grande
18.9Kade Berti5:18.78aPaso Robles
19.9Trevor Bales5:26.54aArroyo Grande
20.9Nicko Inay5:31.41aPioneer Valley
21.9Ryan Gustafson5:36.67a PRPaso Robles
22.10Skylar Higuera5:49.67aPaso Robles
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Sergio Jaracuaro10:54.42aPioneer Valley
2.10Zac Castro11:15.65aPioneer Valley
3.9Steven De La Cruz11:16.81a SRPioneer Valley
4.10Brian Kragh11:39.68a SRPaso Robles
5.9Aaron Bloom11:40.44aSan Luis Obispo
6.10Jacob Andreatta11:40.83aSan Luis Obispo
7.10Jordan Singh12:14.99a PRArroyo Grande
8.9Kade Berti12:20.33aPaso Robles
9.10Cole Bumen12:23.59aSan Luis Obispo
10.10Micah Vinet12:24.37a PRArroyo Grande
11.9Gabriel Duarte12:25.09a PRArroyo Grande
12.10Johnathan Horton13:22.45a PRPaso Robles
13.10Chase Brink13:25.27aPaso Robles
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Vincent Ketelaar17.16aArroyo Grande
2.10Jushtine Reantazo18.41aSan Luis Obispo
3.9Kyle Spurgeon18.77aAtascadero
4.10Nick Hughes18.87aArroyo Grande
5.10Brennan Forbes18.90aArroyo Grande
6.9Seth Fingerson20.53aAtascadero
7.10Frankie Maciel20.86aPioneer Valley
8.10Orlando Quintana21.04aPaso Robles
9.9Hanul Veres21.85aAtascadero
10.10Anthony Del Carlo22.50aAtascadero
11.10Daniel Rodriguez29.67a PRPioneer Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Vincent Ketelaar44.02aArroyo Grande
2.9Justice Fair44.24aArroyo Grande
3.9Kyle Spurgeon45.61aAtascadero
4.10Orlando Quintana49.63aPaso Robles
5.10Frankie Maciel49.78aPioneer Valley
6.9Seth Fingerson51.90aAtascadero
7.9Jacob Winch53.16aAtascadero
8.9Dhru Patel54.11aSan Luis Obispo
9.10Daniel Rodriguez1:05.73a SRPioneer Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Caius Cowgill
Dylan Archer
Branden Dolezal
John Krill
45.63aSan Luis Obispo
2.Henry Chance
Mason Sweet
Hefa Tonga
Hunter Wladen
46.42aAtascadero
3.Emmanuel Alcantar
Letarian Brandon
Julian Mares
Jayson Garcia
46.55aPioneer Valley
4.Josh Evans
Hunter McKenna
Chris Sill
Mason Ybarra
47.45aArroyo Grande
5.Isaiah Gayfield
Christian Barraza
Julian Leon
Darren Phillips
47.57aRighetti
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Dante Coletta
Juan Guerrero
Gustavo Hernandez
Javier Solis
3:41.05aPaso Robles
2.9Jalen Castro
Hunter McKenna
Justice Fair
Bryan Smith
3:42.76aArroyo Grande
3.Ashton DeFonte
Hunter Allen
Anthony Del Carlo
Tyson Fischer
3:44.23aAtascadero
4.Dylan Caldwell
Pierson Mosichuk
Gregory Overton
Addason Sturdivant
3:51.59aSan Luis Obispo
5.Letarian Brandon
Julian Mares
Edwin Romero
Brandon Ibarra
3:51.95aPioneer Valley
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10John Farley42'11.50Arroyo Grande
2.10Austin Gutierrez42'09.50 PRPaso Robles
3.10Enrique Vargas40'05.50 PRPioneer Valley
4.10Micah Katz39'11.00Paso Robles
5.10Sam Soenksen39'09.25Arroyo Grande
6.10Josh White39'03.00Arroyo Grande
7.10Ryland Patti37'11.00Paso Robles
8.10Ivan Zepeda37'09.00 PRPioneer Valley
9.10Alex Cooper37'03.00Atascadero
10.10Owen Tyerman37'00.50Arroyo Grande
11.9Willi Pina36'02.50Pioneer Valley
12.10Cole Wendorff35'09.50Atascadero
13.10Devon West35'00.50Atascadero
14.10Doug Dengate34'07.00Atascadero
15.10Jan Gutierrez34'01.00Righetti
16.10Phillip Portillo34'00.50Paso Robles
17.9Marcus Fraizer32'06.00St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
18.10Isaiah Roland32'02.25 PRRighetti
19.9Shawn Dela Pena30'00.75Pioneer Valley
20.10Nick Villa29'11.00 SRSan Luis Obispo
21.9Blayne Fredeen28'00.50San Luis Obispo
22.9Juan Sierra26'06.00Righetti
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Micah Katz104'07.75Paso Robles
2.10Scott Pedretti104'00.50Paso Robles
3.10Joseph Cantrell103'09.00Paso Robles
4.10Cole Wendorff101'07.50Atascadero
5.10Ivan Zepeda100'10.25 SRPioneer Valley
6.10Sam Soenksen100'07.50Arroyo Grande
7.10Owen Tyerman98'02.00Arroyo Grande
8.10Alex Cooper92'10.50Atascadero
9.10Josh White92'01.50Arroyo Grande
10.10Doug Dengate91'07.25Atascadero
11.10John Farley89'08.00Arroyo Grande
12.10Blake Rose89'03.00Atascadero
13.10Austin Gutierrez88'00.00Paso Robles
14.9Willi Pina83'06.50 SRPioneer Valley
15.10Enrique Vargas82'01.00Pioneer Valley
16.9Shawn Dela Pena78'01.50Pioneer Valley
17.10Jan Gutierrez77'08.50 SRRighetti
18.9Blayne Fredeen76'08.25San Luis Obispo
19.10Isaiah Roland76'04.50Righetti
20.10Nick Villa63'04.00San Luis Obispo
21.9Michael Rudd58'00.50San Luis Obispo
22.9Juan Sierra55'05.50Righetti
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Vincent Ketelaar6'02.00Arroyo Grande
2.10Cade England5'04.00Paso Robles
3.9Bryan Smith5'04.00Arroyo Grande
4.9Justice Fair5'04.00Arroyo Grande
5.10Spencer Eley5'02.00Arroyo Grande
6.9Hunter Allen5'02.00 SRAtascadero
7.10Noah Galpert4'10.00San Luis Obispo
8.10Dante Coletta4'10.00 SRPaso Robles
9.9Addason Sturdivant4'08.00San Luis Obispo
10.9Martin Koch4'06.00San Luis Obispo
10.10Frankie Maciel4'06.00 PRPioneer Valley
10.11Justin Frazier4'06.00 PRRighetti
10.9Cormac Jenkins4'06.00San Luis Obispo
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Spencer Eley12'00.00Arroyo Grande
2.10Ryan de Kock11'06.00 SRArroyo Grande
3.9Addason Sturdivant10'06.00 PRSan Luis Obispo
4.9Zach Schwefler8'06.00 SRArroyo Grande
5.9Jereth Tipton6'00.00Righetti
5.9Martin Koch6'00.00San Luis Obispo
5.9Owen Sawyer6'00.00 PRSan Luis Obispo
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Darren Phillips20'00.00 PRRighetti
2.9Justice Fair19'05.50 SRArroyo Grande
3.10William Stoll19'01.00San Luis Obispo
4.10Cade England18'09.50Paso Robles
5.10Henry Chance18'04.00Atascadero
6.9Niko Liersch17'10.00Arroyo Grande
7.9Scott Morgan17'04.00 PRAtascadero
8.10Joshua Brechwald17'01.00San Luis Obispo
9.10Dante Coletta16'10.75Paso Robles
10.9Mason Ybarra16'08.00 PRArroyo Grande
11.10Jordan Gunderson16'06.50Arroyo Grande
11.9Jordan Johl16'06.50San Luis Obispo
13.9Kaden Gallant16'05.50Paso Robles
14.9Zachary Gomez16'05.00Paso Robles
15.10Richard Andrade15'03.50Pioneer Valley
16.9Carlos Michel14'11.75San Luis Obispo
17.10Nick Miller14'03.50Atascadero
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Cade England39'08.00Paso Robles
2.10Spencer Eley39'07.00Arroyo Grande
3.10William Stoll39'02.00San Luis Obispo
4.10Dante Coletta37'09.00Paso Robles
5.10Joshua Brechwald35'07.00San Luis Obispo
6.10Dylan Caldwell35'01.00San Luis Obispo
7.10Jordan Gunderson34'05.00Arroyo Grande
8.10Hunter Wladen34'03.00Atascadero
8.9Kaden Gallant34'03.00Paso Robles
10.9Andrew Murach34'02.00Atascadero
11.9Mason Ybarra33'10.00 PRArroyo Grande
12.10Khaleb Egan33'08.00San Luis Obispo
13.10Eddie Smith31'07.00San Luis Obispo
14.10Richard Andrade31'03.00Pioneer Valley
 

Meet Schedule