Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Diego Lopez10:00.14aApollo
2.12Tai Smith10:07.22aApollo
3.10Victor Flores10:32.69aIndependence
4.11Nathan Grim10:36.50aGreenway
5.11Daniel Baeza10:38.83aWashington
6.11Brian Reyes Navas10:47.00a PRThunderbird
7.11Alberto Tinajero10:48.07aGlendale
8.9Benjamin Adames10:49.53aIndependence
9.10Jason Archuleta11:01.03aThunderbird
10.9James Dao11:07.66a PRCortez
11.10Jesus Aldana11:16.07aIndependence
12.10Manny Ramirez11:28.00aGreenway
13.10RSunn Miller11:41.00aGreenway
14.12Daniel Sinclair11:52.61aSunnyslope
15.10Micah Galvan11:53.93aWashington
16.9Elisio Valenzuela12:02.15a SRApollo
17.12Seth Robertson12:11.22aWashington
18.9Alejandro Munoz12:12.12aCortez
19.9Darwin Molina12:44.90aSunnyslope
20.9Ivan Hernandez12:48.82a PRMoon Valley
21.11Miguel Tucker12:48.86aCortez
10Jose ValenzuelaDNSMoon Valley
10Jason CorralesDNSGlendale
12Eddy YvanezDNSMoon Valley
11Brandon PerezDNSGlendale
9Keegan AlfordDNSThunderbird
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.James Kemp
Daylon Russell
Chris Russell
Trevor Clark
44.19aApollo
2.Relay Team 44.87aSunnyslope
3.Tramell Seals
Lawrence Becton
Bankhi Gadallah
Isaiah Smotherman
45.08aIndependence
4.Christian Ortiz
Andre Neal
Ivan Figueroa
Isaiah Briggs
45.40aGlendale
5.Montre Jones
Adam Majkrzak
Dezman Matthews
Muhoza Ndimudera
46.12aWashington
6.Dayne Bobzien
Matt Conchos
Ricky Rivas
Arnold Montoya
46.94aMoon Valley
7.Dizaya Dunn
Camilo De La Torre
Victor Sanchez
Kassidy Spencer
47.13aCortez
Dominique King
Yanni Dorsey
Kyle Posey
Nathan Taylor
DNFThunderbird
Joey Duran
Matt Barnes
Jacob Harford
Romeo Robertson
DNFGreenway
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Jeffrey Mattias
Adrian Gaines
Keyon Henderson
Dayvion Stevenson
47.71aGlendale
2.9Joseph Wiysel
Joel Goulbourne
Kyle Mitchell
Andrew Walker
47.76aThunderbird
3.Angel Lopez
Desmond Coley
Zachariah Paloma
Eliah Rodriguez
48.48aSunnyslope
4.9Clayten Edwards
Nathan Haremza
Tyler Tenold
Kevin Wambolt
49.20aGreenway
5.Jeremy Miller
Daniel Flores
Isaiah Southwick
Andrew Romero
49.64aMoon Valley
6.Joseph Bly
Lediusvan Hidalgo
Javon Runnels
Anthony Parra
49.65aIndependence
Joseph Anderson
Ali Mohamed
Anyell Mata
Shonetazz Middleton
SCRApollo
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Tramell Seals
Bankhi Gadallah
Lawrence Becton
Isiah Smotherman
1:34.21aIndependence
2.Christian Ortiz
James Briggs
Ivan Figueroa
Isaiah Briggs
1:35.17aGlendale
3.Yanni Dorsey
Martin Nivens
Nathan Taylor
Andrew Walker
1:35.28aThunderbird
4.Joey Duran
Nathan Haremza
Noah Hart
Romeo Robertson
1:36.17aGreenway
5.Montre Jones
Christopher Limas
Dezman Matthews
Muhoza Ndimudera
1:38.13aWashington
6.Relay Team 1:38.19aSunnyslope
7.Dizaya Dunn
Camilo De La Torre
Oh Sine Pwar
Victor Sanchez
1:38.89aCortez
8.Dayne Bobzien
Arnold Montoya
Ricky Rivas
Kevin Omanwa
1:41.38aMoon Valley
Ali Mohamed
Trevor Clark
Clarence Goe
Daylon Russell
DQApollo
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ali Mohamed
Rory Lockett
James Kemp
Chris Russell
3:26.14aApollo
2.Kazir Miller
Marcus Fox
Mohamed Hamid
Caleb Stevens
3:29.87aSunnyslope
3.Tirhaga Gadallah
Andres Madrid
Tramell Seals
Cristian Guillen
3:40.04aIndependence
4.Martin Gonzalez
Kevin Omanwa
Dayne Bobzien
Matt Conchos
3:45.73aMoon Valley
5.Gilbert Godinez
Idriss Konzivenet
Qua'Jun Muldrow
James Briggs
3:47.74aGlendale
6.Relay Team 3:47.99aGreenway
7.Dorrell Foster
Jordan Astemborski
Erickson Garcia
Raul Hernandez Martinez
3:59.63aCortez
Martin Nivens
Yanni Dorsey
Joel Goulbourne
Nathan Taylor
DQThunderbird
Pahoran Castillo
Nathaniel Limas
Adam Majkrzak
Muhoza Ndimudera
SCRWashington
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Angel Lopez
Adriel DeWestbrooks
Salvador Hernandez
Erron Mayfield
3:53.76aSunnyslope
2.Jeremy Miller
Daniel Flores
Isaiah Southwick
Peter Tello
3:55.80aMoon Valley
3.Nathan Haremza
RSunn Miller
Manny Ramirez
Kevin Wambolt
3:59.19aGreenway
4.Ben Adames
Jesus Aldana
Luis Alvarez
Juan Ramirez
4:00.57aIndependence
5.Colby Lewis
Deigo Mavy
Adrian Gaines
Michael Flores
4:01.98aGlendale
6.9Andrew Walker
Tyler Beaudoin
Darius Rivera
Tommy Tran
4:21.85aThunderbird
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Nathan Fockler
Matt Barnes
Estevan Camacho
Richard DeLara
8:28.89aGreenway
2.Claudio Munoz
Cristian Guillen
Victor Flores
Andres Madrid
8:31.06aIndependence
3.Diego Lopez
Brian Ngo
Frank Sanchez
Tai Smith
8:37.90aApollo
4.Jake Dean
Erron Mayfield
Cole McLeod
Ruben Nach
9:04.69aSunnyslope
5.Cesar Diaz
Angel Reyes
Martin Gonzalez
Matt Conchos
9:07.33aMoon Valley
6.Brian Reyes Navas
Jonathan Collins
Mark Morrissey
Isaiah Post
9:11.08aThunderbird
7.Manuel Navarro
Alberto Tinajero
Brandon Perez
Jason Corrales
9:14.51aGlendale
8.Raul Hernandez Martinez
Luis Dominguez
Armando Ramirez
Miguel Tucker
10:08.80aCortez
9.Micah Galvin
Juan Herrera
Seth Robertson
Jared Wilfong
10:22.02aWashington
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.Daylon Russell
Nathaniel Krimmel
Chris Russell
James Kemp
1:35.09aApollo
2.Christian Ortiz
Andre Neal
Isaiah Briggs
Idriss Konzivenet
1:38.42aGlendale
3.Joey Duran
Matt Barnes
Jacob Harford
Romeo Robertson
1:39.41aGreenway
4.Dominique King
Joel Goulbourne
Kyle Posey
Andrew Walker
1:40.06aThunderbird
5.Tramell Seals
Lawrence Becton
Isaiah Smotherman
Juan Pedroza
1:40.81aIndependence
6.Victor Sanchez
Jordan Astemborski
Dizaya Dunn
Oh Sine Pwar
1:42.86aCortez
7.Jeffery Goebel
Kazir Miller
Caleb Stevens
Davis Tarver
1:43.96aSunnyslope
8.Montre Jones
Adam Majkrzak
Dezman Matthews
Muhoza Ndimudera
1:46.76aWashington
9.Dayne Bobzien
Ricky Rivas
Arnold Montoya
Kevin Omanwa
1:48.81aMoon Valley
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.Victor Flores
Cristian Guillen
Andres Madrid
Tirhaga Gadallah
11:12.77aIndependence
2.Richard DeLara
Estevan Camacho
Nathan Fockler
Nathan Grim
11:15.68aGreenway
3.Alberto Tinajero
James Briggs
Brandon Perez
Jason Corrales
11:37.34aGlendale
4.Daniel Baeza
Michael Burgess
Ryan Lanley
Jared Wilfong
11:45.81aWashington
5.David Ordaz Perez
Brian Ngo
Frank Sanchez
Saul Valdez
11:45.96aApollo
6.Jonathan Collins
Mark Morrissey
Isaiah Post
Brian Reyes Navas
12:07.68aThunderbird
7.Jake Dean
Oracio Gonzalez
John Kanner
Ruben Nach
12:29.02aSunnyslope
8.Miguel Tucker
Jordan Astemborski
Luis Dominguez
Raul Hernandez Martinez
13:17.88aCortez
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.Gilbert Godinez
Henry Duanah
Deigo Mavy
Qua'Jun Muldrow
39.29aGlendale
2.Yanni Dorsey
Marcus Boyd
Jordan Hill
Martin Nivens
39.31aThunderbird
3.Josiah Gonzalez
Steen Hausknecht
Jonathon Spencer
Caleb Stevens
39.32aSunnyslope
4.Juan Pedroza
Bankhi Gadallah
Frankie Serpas
Aaron Helton
42.81aIndependence
5.Garrett Bell
Noah Hart
Nathan Johnson
Isaiah Ware
43.32aGreenway
6.9Daniel Flores
Daniel Palma
Andrew Romero
Isaiah Southwick
44.86aMoon Valley
Pahoran Castillo
Jordan Jenkins
Paolo Saint Cyr
Daniel Salazar
DQWashington
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Brekken46-03.00Greenway
2.12Gonzalo Garcia44-07.00Glendale
3.12Christian Martis43-03.00Independence
4.12Rees Beasley43-02.50Thunderbird
5.12Alan Murtic41-09.50 PRThunderbird
6.11Zach Southwick40-05.50Moon Valley
7.10Arvid Veidmark IV40-03.50Thunderbird
8.12Arman Valdez-Evans39-00.00Apollo
9.12Alejandro Sanchez38-01.50Sunnyslope
10.12Jacob Advincula38-01.00Greenway
11.12Calvin Duong37-09.50Independence
12.10Malik Clark37-06.00Moon Valley
13.11Kassidy Spencer35-11.00 PRCortez
14.11Jesus Reyes35-09.00Glendale
15.11Peyton Blackmar35-02.50Moon Valley
16.9Edwin Montes Parra35-01.00Sunnyslope
17.10Nathaniel Limas35-00.00Washington
18.11Jacob Hughes34-11.00 SRGreenway
19.11Sione Mohulamu34-06.50 PRCortez
20.12Frankie Ortiz34-01.50Apollo
21.12Scott Cervantes33-04.00 PRIndependence
22.12Jovannie Garcia-Figueroa32-03.50Apollo
23.11Ronald Lafrenerie31-07.50Washington
24.10Spencer Jones31-07.00Sunnyslope
25.12Ryan Hayes29-09.00Glendale
26.11Benjamin Pena29-04.25Washington
27.12Heinpyayphyoe Lwin22-10.00Cortez
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Brekken137-10Greenway
2.12Arman Valdez-Evans126-09 PRApollo
3.10Riley Widney125-02 SRGreenway
4.12Marcus Boyd120-05Thunderbird
5.11Charles Cunningham120-01Sunnyslope
6.12Gonzalo Garcia118-05Glendale
7.12Calvin Duong116-09Independence
8.10Arvid Veidmark IV114-00Thunderbird
9.10Malik Clark110-08Moon Valley
10.11Gianni DeNicola109-05Thunderbird
11.12Frankie Ortiz108-07Apollo
12.10William McMurry104-09 PRSunnyslope
13.11Peyton Blackmar101-08Moon Valley
14.12Jacob Advincula99-03Greenway
15.11Kassidy Spencer97-05 PRCortez
16.11Jesus Reyes97-00 PRGlendale
17.11Zach Southwick96-11Moon Valley
18.11Sione Mohulamu96-06 PRCortez
19.12Alejandro Sanchez95-05Sunnyslope
20.12Ryan Hayes95-04Glendale
21.12Scott Cervantes94-00Independence
22.10Nathaniel Limas88-05Washington
23.12Jovannie Garcia-Figueroa88-02Apollo
24.11Benjamin Pena76-06Washington
25.11Demarius Jones71-05 PRCortez
26.11Ronald Lafrenerie66-09Washington
12Christian MartisSCRIndependence
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Danley6-00.00 PRSunnyslope
1.11Shaun Olachia6-00.00Moon Valley
1.12Marcus Boyd6-00.00Thunderbird
1.12Caleb Stevens6-00.00Sunnyslope
5.12Daylon Russell5-10.00 SRApollo
5.12Bankhi Gadallah5-10.00 SRIndependence
5.11Isaiah Ware5-10.00 PRGreenway
8.11Curtis Barrientos5-08.00 SRGlendale
8.10Clarence Bozeman5-08.00Thunderbird
8.12Pahoran Castillo5-08.00 PRWashington
8.11Lanny Glenn5-08.00 SRMoon Valley
8.10Qua'Jun Muldrow5-08.00Glendale
13.12Tramell Seals5-06.00 PRIndependence
13.12Kazir Miller5-06.00Sunnyslope
13.12Anthony Harris5-06.00Apollo
16.12Lawrence Becton5-04.00 PRIndependence
16.11Randy Grivel5-04.00 PRMoon Valley
18.9Zouchwa Johnson5-02.00 SRApollo
18.9Kevin Nguyen5-02.00Greenway
18.10Adolfo Veleta5-02.00Greenway
21.9Daniel Serbu5-00.00 PRWashington
22.12Daniel Salazar4-10.00 PRWashington
11Jordan HillNHThunderbird
11Idriss KonzivenetNHGlendale
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Peterson11-06.00Moon Valley
2.11Alejandro Avila11-00.00Greenway
3.10Jonathan Kerr10-06.00Apollo
3.11Nathan Johnson10-06.00Greenway
3.12Mark Benyamen10-06.00 PRCortez
3.12Daniel Rangel10-06.00Independence
7.12Engelberth Lopez10-00.00Independence
7.11Adam Majkrzak10-00.00Washington
9.10Arvid Veidmark IV9-06.00 PRThunderbird
9.10Jesus Aldana9-06.00Independence
11.11John Shaw9-00.00Washington
11.10Laith Najim9-00.00Apollo
11.11Matthew Becktold9-00.00 SRWashington
14.11Lanny Glenn8-06.00 PRMoon Valley
15.12Dizaya Dunn8-00.00Cortez
15.10Dyaln Moreno8-00.00Moon Valley
15.9Lucas Lehman8-00.00Sunnyslope
15.9Garet Thompson8-00.00Sunnyslope
19.9Kyle Tuckett7-06.00Apollo
19.12Steen Hausknecht7-06.00 PRSunnyslope
19.12Jose Roman7-06.00Cortez
22.10Aidan Poli7-00.00Greenway
11Roscoe GillumDNSThunderbird
11Carlos Serrano-NunezNHThunderbird
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Zachariah Paloma19-09.00 (1.6)Sunnyslope
2.11Lanny Glenn19-02.75 (1.6)Moon Valley
3.12Elijah Danley19-01.75 (1.5)Sunnyslope
4.11Shaun Olachia18-10.00 (1.4)Moon Valley
5.12Pahoran Castillo18-08.50 PR (1.1)Washington
5.9Anthony Padgett18-08.50 PR (1.3)Apollo
7.10Tirhaga Gadallah18-05.00 (1.8)Independence
8.11Curtis Barrientos18-02.50 (1.5)Glendale
9.10Clarence Bozeman18-00.75 PR (1.6)Thunderbird
10.11Randy Grivel18-00.00 (1.6)Moon Valley
11.11Martin Nivens17-09.50 SR (1.6)Thunderbird
12.10Michael Flores17-06.00 PR (1.4)Glendale
13.11Christian Medina17-05.50 (1.5)Glendale
14.12Dizaya Dunn17-05.00 (1.4)Cortez
15.11Isaiah Ware17-04.25 PR (1.1)Greenway
16.11Zaniel Freeman17-01.50 (1.4)Greenway
17.12Ian MacKenzie17-00.75 (1.6)Thunderbird
18.12Nicholas Moore17-00.00 (1.4)Sunnyslope
18.12Royce Sanders17-00.00 (1.1)Washington
20.11Nathan Johnson16-10.50 (1.5)Greenway
21.12Ke'von Tescum16-07.25 (1.1)Apollo
22.12Daniel Rangel16-03.75 (1.4)Independence
23.11John Shaw15-11.00 PR (1.8)Washington
24.9Raymond Cruz15-05.25 (1.2)Apollo
25.10Oh Sine Pwar15-05.00 (1.1)Cortez
26.10Joseph Bly15-00.00 PR (1.6)Independence
11Kassidy SpencerSCR (1.4)Cortez
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Randy Grivel39-01.00 PR (.3)Moon Valley
2.11Isaiah Ware38-10.00 (1.3)Greenway
3.12Ian MacKenzie38-08.00 (.2)Thunderbird
3.11Jordan Hill38-08.00 (.4)Thunderbird
5.10Clarence Bozeman38-07.00 (.2)Thunderbird
6.11Kevin Omanwa38-06.00 (.2)Moon Valley
7.11Lanny Glenn37-03.00 (1.1)Moon Valley
8.11Alejandro Avila37-01.00 SR (1.1)Greenway
9.10Jasper Scott37-00.00 (1.5)Sunnyslope
10.12Anthony Harris36-10.00 (.2)Apollo
11.11Shonetazz Middleton36-03.00 (1.5)Apollo
12.11Christian Medina36-02.00 (1.4)Glendale
13.11Chris Hankins36-01.00 SR (1.3)Glendale
14.11Curtis Barrientos35-11.00 (.2)Glendale
15.9Adriel DeWestbrooks35-05.00 (1.1)Sunnyslope
16.12Nicholas Moore35-04.00 SR (1.5)Sunnyslope
17.10Adolfo Veleta32-10.00 PR (1.1)Greenway
18.12Ke'von Tescum32-06.00 PR (1.1)Apollo
 

Teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Greenway74.94
2.Independence71.98
3.Sunnyslope64.9
4.Glendale62.96
5.Apollo62.95
6.Thunderbird60.94
7.Moon Valley55.42
8.Washington28.46
9.Cortez15.98
Varsity - Womens
1.Greenway98.95
2.Sunnyslope91.94
3.Thunderbird82.93
4.Apollo57.99
5.Moon Valley36.98
6.Washington36.97
7.Independence30
8.Glendale22.96
9.Cortez16.96

Meet Schedule