Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Micah Beaver10.65a (.7)Raymore-Peculiar
2.11Jon Redmond10.67a (.7)Liberty North
3.11Jayson Ashford10.72a (.7)St. Louis University
4.10Cameron Brown10.85a (.7)Christian Brothers C...
5.12Malik Johnson10.87a (.7)Lindbergh
7.Cameron Dawkins SR L.S.N.10.915a10.92 0.7 2
6.12Brad Alexander10.92a (.7)Lafayette (Wildwood)
8.12Tahj Williams11.71a (.7)Hazelwood Central
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Micah Beaver10.59a (1.6)Raymore-Peculiar
2.11Jon Redmond10.60a (1.4)Liberty North
3.12Tahj Williams10.74a PR (1.4)Hazelwood Central
4.12Malik Johnson10.77a PR (1.4)Lindbergh
5.10Cameron Brown10.79a SR (1.4)Christian Brothers C...
6.11Jayson Ashford10.81a (1.6)St. Louis University
7.12Brad Alexander10.89a (1.6)Lafayette (Wildwood)
8.12Cameron Dawkins10.90a (1.4)Lee's Summit North
9.12Lawan Alade-Fa10.95a (1.6)Hazelwood Central
10.12Dwayne Overall10.96a PR (1.6)Battle
11.12Zach Matthews11.00a (1.4)Central (St. Joseph)
12.12Adam Cofield11.05a (1.4)Blue Springs South
13.11Tyrell Jeffries11.08a (1.6)Blue Springs South
14.11Benjamin Howard11.15a (1.6)Nixa
15.11Rashaun Dennis11.23a (1.6)Timberland
--11Nylo ClarkeFS (1.4)Park Hill South
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jayson Ashford21.39a (-.7)St. Louis University
2.12Micah Beaver21.56a PR (-.7)Raymore-Peculiar
3.12Isaiah Cole21.57a PR (-.7)Hazelwood West
4.12Brad Alexander21.61a (.8)Lafayette (Wildwood)
5.11James Croft21.83a (-.7)Hazelwood West
6.12Lawan Alade-Fa22.05a (-.7)Hazelwood Central
7.12Hunter Drew22.10a PR (.8)Seckman
8.11Adam Gauzy22.17a SR (.8)Washington
9.10Jamad Jackson22.23a (-.7)Lee's Summit North
10.10Deshon Outley22.29a SR (.8)Ruskin
11.11Connor Larkin22.37a (.8)Ozark
12.11Cameron Hairston22.38a (.8)Lee's Summit North
13.11Zion Piper22.70a (.8)Truman
14.12Micah Mayberry23.16a (-.7)Blue Springs South
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Cole47.21a PRHazelwood West
2.11Nylo Clarke48.00a PRPark Hill South
3.12Jermaine Holt48.14aParkway North
4.12Eric Hughey48.39aLee's Summit North
5.11Jayson Ashford49.32a SRSt. Louis University
6.12Princeton Liggins49.44aMcCluer North
7.12Patrick Bowen49.75aRockhurst
8.11Adam Gauzy49.88aWashington
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Eric Hughey48.24aLee's Summit North
2.12Isaiah Cole48.35aHazelwood West
3.12Jermaine Holt48.64aParkway North
4.11Nylo Clarke48.87aPark Hill South
5.11Adam Gauzy49.00a SRWashington
6.12Patrick Bowen49.02aRockhurst
7.11Jayson Ashford49.40aSt. Louis University
8.12Princeton Liggins49.43aMcCluer North
9.12Trevor Fell49.53a PRLee's Summit
10.11Zion Piper49.58a PRTruman
11.12Charles Guier49.72aSmith-Cotton
12.11Connor Larkin50.03aOzark
13.12Tomas Deimiling50.17aSeckman
14.12Lesean Regans50.64aTroy-Buchanan
15.11Roman Lipinski50.80aSt. Louis University
16.12Matthew Franks51.00aFort Osage
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Quisenberry1:54.06a PRLafayette (Wildwood)
2.12Dustan Davidson1:54.71aSt. Louis University
3.12Walker Wetter1:56.41a PRFrancis Howell
4.12Alec Haines1:56.85aLafayette (Wildwood)
5.12Colton Gurera1:56.88aBlue Springs
6.9Christian blake Procell1:56.92a SRNixa
7.11Joe Reed1:57.37aDeSmet Jesuit
8.11Christian Moreno1:58.91aLee's Summit
9.11Danny Toomey1:59.35aRockhurst
10.12Brandon Colner2:00.59a SRLiberty
11.10Matthew Willis2:00.67aBlue Springs South
12.12Oji Wells2:01.10aHazelwood Central
13.12Caleb Bess2:02.63aJackson
14.12Adam Palausky2:03.59aRockhurst
15.12Ronnie Cravens2:06.21aWilliam Chrisman
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dustan Davidson4:10.97a PRSt. Louis University
2.12Devin Meyrer4:11.85aLafayette (Wildwood)
3.12Alec Haines4:12.22a SRLafayette (Wildwood)
4.12Dylan Quisenberry4:16.07a SRLafayette (Wildwood)
5.10Victor Mugeche4:18.45a PRBlue Springs
6.11John Luder4:19.56a SRRockhurst
7.12Peyton Burlingame4:19.75a PRLee's Summit West
8.12Travis Line4:21.05aBattle
9.12Nathan Hall4:22.15a PRKickapoo
10.12Chris Edwards4:23.86aHickman
11.11Andrew Berndt4:26.77a SRTimberland
12.12Austin Crowe4:30.36a PRTimberland
13.11David Treece4:32.54aLee's Summit West
14.11Brendan Bena4:33.11aJefferson City
15.11Micah Thompkins5:01.02aPattonville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Hindman9:03.37a SRLafayette (Wildwood)
2.12Devin Meyrer9:10.29aLafayette (Wildwood)
3.12Alec Haines9:26.68aLafayette (Wildwood)
4.12Nathan Hall9:33.28aKickapoo
5.11Sam Baumer9:33.56aRock Bridge
6.12Cody Berry9:37.46aBlue Springs
7.10Victor Mugeche9:39.59aBlue Springs
8.12Austin Crowe9:42.60aTimberland
9.12Dylan Quisenberry9:46.86aLafayette (Wildwood)
10.12Dillon Goodyear9:50.44aTimberland
11.11Hunter Lund9:58.83aPark Hill
12.11Tyler Musgrave10:04.51aRaymore-Peculiar
13.11Clinton Heffner10:08.82aMcCluer North
14.11Travis Akin10:16.64aLiberty North
15.11John Luder10:18.10aRockhurst
16.12Jonathan Butterbrodt10:35.70aParkway North
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Savion Cauveren14.02a PR (2.6)Blue Springs South
2.12Daniel Isom14.45a PR (2.6)St. Louis University
3.11Dennis Barnes14.54a PR (2.6)Jefferson City
4.9Christopher McKinzy14.81a (2.6)Raymore-Peculiar
5.12Jalen Kirk14.87a (2.6)Lee's Summit North
6.12AJ Iversen14.94a (2.6)Lee's Summit
7.12Theo Smith15.15a (2.6)Raytown
8.10Isaiah Bynum15.18a (2.6)Mehlville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Savion Cauveren14.20a (.0)Blue Springs South
2.12AJ Iversen14.71a PR (1.3)Lee's Summit
3.11Dennis Barnes14.71a (1.3)Jefferson City
4.12Theo Smith14.74a PR (1.3)Raytown
5.10Isaiah Bynum14.86a SR (1.3)Mehlville
6.12Daniel Isom14.91a (.0)St. Louis University
7.9Christopher McKinzy15.03a (1.3)Raymore-Peculiar
8.12Jalen Kirk15.07a (.0)Lee's Summit North
9.9Jalani Williams15.28a (.0)Parkway North
10.12Dominic Waller15.34a (.0)Mehlville
11.11Grant Downes15.37a (.0)Park Hill
12.11Tony Adams15.52a (1.3)St. Louis University
13.12Jacob Lewis15.72a (.0)Staley
14.11Josh Queen15.94a SR (1.3)Timberland
15.11Jeremy Paul16.10a (1.3)Holt
16.10Trevante Pierro16.29a (.0)Battle
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Savion Cauveren37.41a PRBlue Springs South
2.12Chaaz Ferguson-Cooper38.26a PRRock Bridge
3.10Jekeel Suber38.29a SRParkway North
4.12AJ Iversen38.34a PRLee's Summit
5.11Dennis Barnes38.61aJefferson City
6.9Vonzell Kelley39.94a SRLee's Summit West
7.12Christopher Roggenburg40.05aLafayette (Wildwood)
8.12Theo Smith40.51aRaytown
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Savion Cauveren37.50aBlue Springs South
3.12AJ Iversen38.49aLee's Summit
2.11Dennis Barnes38.54a PRJefferson City
4.12Chaaz Ferguson-Cooper38.89aRock Bridge
5.10Jekeel Suber39.10aParkway North
6.12Christopher Roggenburg39.80a PRLafayette (Wildwood)
7.12Theo Smith39.98aRaytown
8.9Vonzell Kelley40.13aLee's Summit West
9.11Cameron Hesker40.40aNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
10.12Ricky Mccoy40.43aRitenour
11.11Chad Fox41.26aRaymore-Peculiar
12.10Austin Maiden41.43aChristian Brothers C...
13.12Mario Guerra41.59aOak Park
14.11Caleb Bavnika41.99aBattle
15.12Daniel Isom42.38aSt. Louis University
16.12Justin Toney44.19aHazelwood Central
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 41.88aLiberty North
2.Relay Team 42.03aBlue Springs South
3.Relay Team 42.22aChristian Brothers C...
4.Relay Team 42.39aRuskin
5.Relay Team 42.40aPattonville
6.Relay Team 42.43aRockhurst
7.Relay Team 42.59aJefferson City
8.Relay Team 42.59aLee's Summit North
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Relay Team 41.63aLiberty North
3.Relay Team 41.86aPattonville
2.Relay Team 41.87aBlue Springs South
4.Relay Team 42.07aChristian Brothers C...
5.Relay Team 42.19aRockhurst
6.Relay Team 42.32aRuskin
7.Relay Team 42.34aLee's Summit North
8.Relay Team 42.38aJefferson City
9.Relay Team 42.45aLafayette (Wildwood)
10.Relay Team 42.53aJoplin
11.Relay Team 43.02aStaley
12.Relay Team 43.09aTimberland
13.Relay Team 43.19aMarquette
14.Relay Team 43.71aChaminade College Prep
--Relay Team DQDeSmet Jesuit
--Relay Team DNFBattle
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:27.32aLiberty North
2.Relay Team 1:27.89aHazelwood West
3.Relay Team 1:28.06aLee's Summit North
4.Relay Team 1:29.24aRockhurst
5.Relay Team 1:29.43aBlue Springs South
6.Relay Team 1:29.48aParkway North
7.Relay Team 1:29.78aHazelwood Central
8.Relay Team 1:29.97aChristian Brothers C...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Relay Team 1:27.51aLee's Summit North
2.Relay Team 1:27.59aLiberty North
3.Relay Team 1:27.76aHazelwood West
4.Relay Team 1:28.54aBlue Springs South
5.Relay Team 1:28.57aHazelwood Central
6.Relay Team 1:29.25aChristian Brothers C...
7.Relay Team 1:29.31aParkway North
8.Relay Team 1:29.48aRockhurst
9.Relay Team 1:29.57aJoplin
10.Relay Team 1:29.86aLafayette (Wildwood)
11.Relay Team 1:29.89aLee's Summit
12.Relay Team 1:30.63aRuskin
13.Relay Team 1:30.99aTimberland
14.Relay Team 1:31.48aMarquette
15.Relay Team 1:32.36aNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
--Relay Team DQPark Hill South
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:17.12aHazelwood West
2.Relay Team 3:18.52aRock Bridge
3.Relay Team 3:19.24aBlue Springs
4.Relay Team 3:21.38aSt. Louis University
5.Relay Team 3:21.42aLiberty North
6.Relay Team 3:21.46aLafayette (Wildwood)
7.Relay Team 3:22.07aLee's Summit
8.Relay Team 3:24.53aLee's Summit North
9.Relay Team 3:25.37aLiberty
10.Relay Team 3:26.19aHazelwood East
11.Relay Team 3:26.88aHazelwood Central
12.Relay Team 3:27.60aMcCluer North
13.Relay Team 3:27.87aPark Hill South
14.Relay Team 3:28.24aRockhurst
15.Relay Team 3:29.20aMarquette
16.Relay Team 3:30.25aSeckman
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 7:40.29aLafayette (Wildwood)
2.Relay Team 7:56.57aJefferson City
3.Relay Team 7:56.92aBlue Springs
4.Relay Team 7:59.41aJackson
5.Relay Team 7:59.46aLiberty
6.Relay Team 8:01.52aRockhurst
7.Relay Team 8:02.14aLee's Summit West
8.Relay Team 8:02.79aFt. Zumwalt West
9.Relay Team 8:03.51aRock Bridge
10.Relay Team 8:04.08aNixa
11.Relay Team 8:05.24aMarquette
12.Relay Team 8:07.44aFrancis Howell Central
13.Relay Team 8:08.92aSt. Louis University
14.Relay Team 8:18.93aDeSmet Jesuit
15.Relay Team 8:19.13aPark Hill South
16.Relay Team 8:21.67aFrancis Howell Central
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Lawless58-06.75 PRParkway South
2.11Reece Goddard56-09.75Kirkwood
3.11James Bailey56-04.75 PRWilliam Chrisman
4.11Jordan Garr56-01.00Central (St. Joseph)
5.12Jordan Wilkes53-11.50Pattonville
6.10Daniel Carson53-03.75William Chrisman
7.11Edward Becton53-02.50 SRHazelwood Central
8.12Devante Wright52-11.50Lee's Summit
9.12Trey Pettit51-03.00Francis Howell North
10.11Aaron Starr50-02.25Troy-Buchanan
11.12Tanner Sobotka50-01.00 SREureka
12.12Mekhi Burnley49-10.75 PRJefferson City
13.10john Berry48-00.50Lebanon
14.12Dane Evans47-11.00Jackson
15.11Adam Hollis47-04.50Staley
16.12Carlton Holman45-11.00Smith-Cotton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Bailey182-08William Chrisman
2.11Reece Goddard178-05 PRKirkwood
3.10Dylan Clark165-06 PRSeckman
4.10Daniel Parker164-01 SRBlue Springs
5.10Justin Crane159-00 PRJackson
6.12Ryan Dorian153-07Staley
7.11Case Gilliam153-00 SRNixa
8.11Tyler Bronston150-01Blue Springs
9.12Dominique Hampton148-03Raytown
10.12Trey Pettit137-04Francis Howell North
11.11Rian Daily136-06Lee's Summit North
12.11William Preckel133-05Lafayette (Wildwood)
13.9Bryce Eaton123-01Timberland
--10Jacob PapezFOULTimberland
--11Jordan GarrFOULCentral (St. Joseph)
--12Jordan WilkesFOULPattonville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marcus Walton6-06.00Parkview
2.12Ethan Erusha6-05.00DeSmet Jesuit
3.10Daniel McMurran6-05.00 SRSt. Louis University
4.12Alijah Gee6-04.00Park Hill
6.11Darius Clark6-04.00Blue Springs
6.12David Jackson6-04.00 PRSt. Louis University
6.12Chance Johnson6-04.00Smith-Cotton
9.12Joe Barry6-02.00Liberty North
10.10Hassan Haskins6-02.00 SREureka
12.12Justin Hall6-02.00Blue Springs
10.Octavius Johnson SR Battle6-00J6-02.00
13.12Dionte Smith6-00.00Raytown
13.9Jalani Williams6-00.00Parkway North
--11Jean BiayiNHRitenour
--12Taylor GrimmNHLafayette (Wildwood)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Nilsen16-09.00Park Hill
2.11Kyle Rogers15-06.00Liberty
3.12Dakota Maddox15-00.00Jackson
3.10KC Lightfoot15-00.00Lee's Summit
5.12Brandon Kimball15-00.00 PRBlue Springs
6.11Joseph Nickell14-09.00 SRNixa
7.10Will Drury14-00.00Kirkwood
8.12Michael Barlow13-06.00Chaminade College Prep
9.12Nathaniel Bustamante13-06.00Jefferson City
10.11Sean Hruz13-06.00 PRSt. Louis University
11.12Elijah Stewart13-00.00Truman
12.Brandon Hutchison SR Troy13-00J13-00.00
12.Christian Greeff JR L.S.W.13-00J13-00.00
--12Brandon HenryNHFt. Zumwalt West
--12Roman SignaigoNHTimberland
--10Charles BeverNHBattle
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Gleghorn23-00.25 (.0)Pattonville
2.11Damon Bonds22-09.00 PR (.9)Chaminade College Prep
3.12Tyler Lamport22-08.25 (.9)Liberty North
4.12Justin Hall22-07.25 (.2)Blue Springs
5.11Delshaun Presley22-07.00 (.3)Lee's Summit
6.11Erion Stevenson21-09.50 (2.0)Hazelwood West
7.10Trevor Skaggs21-08.50 (1.7)Fort Osage
8.10Wendall Bronner21-06.75 (1.0)Marquette
9.12Anthony Taylor21-05.50 (.9)Liberty North
10.12Chance Johnson21-05.25 (1.1)Smith-Cotton
11.10Kamryn Babb21-04.25 (1.8)Christian Brothers C...
12.11Papay Glaywulu21-04.00 (.3)Park Hill
13.12Teillo Holt21-01.00 (1.6)Timberland
14.12David Jackson20-11.50 (1.4)St. Louis University
--11Marcus WaltonFOULParkview
--12Tajon SuttonFOULTimberland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Hall48-08.25 (.0)Blue Springs
2.10Jordan Woods46-06.50 (2.7)William Chrisman
3.10Tre' Wheaton45-08.25 (.3)Blue Springs
4.12Ryan Scott45-00.25 (2.1)Christian Brothers C...
5.12Rhochard Lawrence44-08.50 (.0)Ruskin
6.12Bradley Jenkins44-08.00 (.4)Pattonville
7.12Tajon Sutton44-07.25 (1.6)Timberland
8.11D'averiel Burns44-07.00 (.9)Blue Springs South
9.12Sergio Goodwin44-05.00 (2.7)St. Louis University
11.12Teillo Holt43-06.50 (.8)Timberland
11.12Darrian Guillory43-06.25 (2.8)Joplin
12.11Papay Glaywulu43-03.00 (.0)Park Hill
13.12Lesean Regans42-05.75 (2.8)Troy-Buchanan
14.10Aaron Jones42-05.75 (.0)Ruskin
15.10Wendall Bronner41-09.00 (1.9)Marquette
16.11Nathan Dailey40-04.50 (2.3)Lafayette (Wildwood)
 

Teams

Team Scores