Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityWheelchairFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitchell Officer11.05a (1.9)North Andrew
2.12Bryant Courter11.09a PR (1.9)Rich Hill
3.12Jaime Anderson11.12a PR (1.9)Wentworth Military
4.12Jordan Leonard11.18a (1.9)Winston
5.12Zac Breitkreutz11.23a (1.9)Lutheran (Kansas City)
6.12Zach Atkins11.43a (1.9)North Andrew
7.12Eli Mitchell11.49a (1.9)Osceola
8.11Sharrod Connor11.65a (1.9)Van-Far
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Zac Breitkreutz11.15a PR (.7)Lutheran (Kansas City)
2.12Mitchell Officer11.16a (1.0)North Andrew
3.12Bryant Courter11.17a (.7)Rich Hill
4.12Jaime Anderson11.26a (.7)Wentworth Military
5.12Jordan Leonard11.27a (1.0)Winston
6.11Sharrod Connor11.45a SR (.7)Van-Far
7.12Zach Atkins11.47a (.7)North Andrew
8.12Eli Mitchell11.50a (.7)Osceola
9.12Blake Gray11.51a PR (1.0)Wellington-Napoleon
10.10Dylan Mildfeldt11.60a (1.0)Northeast Nodaway
11.10Adam Shockley11.61a SR (.7)Crocker
12.10Dakota Howard11.73a (.7)Paris
13.12Blake Collister11.73a PR (1.0)Keytesville
14.11Luke Allen11.74a SR (1.0)Calvary Lutheran
15.10Jacob Garner11.80a (1.0)Van-Far
16.10Braden Bowman11.85a (1.0)Macks Creek
 

100 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.10Brandon Lamm29.51a PR (1.8)Stewartsville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitchell Officer22.40a PR (1.0)North Andrew
2.12Jordan Leonard22.51a PR (1.0)Winston
3.12Zac Breitkreutz22.53a PR (1.0)Lutheran (Kansas City)
4.11Noah Talton23.19a (1.0)Knox County
5.10Rylan Sommer23.35a PR (1.0)Osceola
6.9Freddie Weider23.43a (1.0)Humansville
7.12Alex Majors23.50a PR (1.0)New Haven
8.11Damian Payne23.71a (1.0)Viburnum
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mitchell Officer22.67a (.4)North Andrew
3.12Jordan Leonard22.80a (.4)Winston
2.12Zac Breitkreutz22.95a (.6)Lutheran (Kansas City)
4.11Noah Talton23.44a (.4)Knox County
5.12Alex Majors23.55a (.4)New Haven
6.11Damian Payne23.57a SR (.4)Viburnum
7.9Freddie Weider23.67a (.6)Humansville
8.10Rylan Sommer23.68a (.4)Osceola
9.12Rhyler Estenbaum23.73a (.6)Hardin-Central
10.12Brevyn Ross23.78a PR (.6)Worth County
11.12Dustin Carpenter23.96a PR (.6)Liberal
12.12Parker Smith24.04a (.4)Polo
13.12Matthew Periman24.05a PR (.4)Hardin-Central
14.11Dusten Coke24.11a (.6)Linn County
15.12Laine Forrest24.21a (.6)Paris
16.11Mathius Pedersen24.50a (.6)Hermitage
 

200 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

--10Brandon LammDQ (.3)Stewartsville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zac Breitkreutz49.30a PRLutheran (Kansas City)
2.11Noah Talton50.83a PRKnox County
3.12Jordan Leonard51.16a SRWinston
4.9Freddie Weider51.44a PRHumansville
5.11Mathius Pedersen51.60a PRHermitage
6.10Harrison Smith51.74a PRPrinceton
7.11Damian Payne51.78aViburnum
8.12Tucker Gruber52.73aParis
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Zac Breitkreutz49.88aLutheran (Kansas City)
2.12Jordan Leonard51.17aWinston
3.11Noah Talton51.32aKnox County
4.11Mathius Pedersen51.84aHermitage
5.11Damian Payne51.90aViburnum
6.12Tucker Gruber52.01a PRParis
7.10Harrison Smith52.02aPrinceton
8.9Freddie Weider52.09aHumansville
9.11Aadin Humble52.19aRich Hill
10.11Dusten Coke52.74aLinn County
11.12Rhyler Estenbaum52.75aHardin-Central
12.12Matthew Periman52.88aHardin-Central
13.12Parker Smith52.99aPolo
14.12Dustin Carpenter53.59aLiberal
15.12Cole Shelby55.27aZalma
16.9Reagan Morris55.93aSouth Holt
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Riley Gorham1:57.25a SRHardin-Central
2.11Noah Strawn1:59.84a SRHarrisburg
3.11Noah Payne2:00.24a PRViburnum
4.12Dylan Todd2:02.13a SRNorth Andrew
5.11Aadin Humble2:02.92a PRRich Hill
6.11Dillon Meyer2:03.17a PRHermitage
7.11Evan Mitts2:03.22a PRAppleton City
8.11Hayden Hackman2:03.38a SRGlasgow
9.11Brennen Roehlke2:04.06a PRColumbia Independent
10.10Austin Pankau2:04.67a SRMound City
11.10Jordon Hill2:05.33aWellington-Napoleon
12.10Nathan Ford2:07.14aNew Haven
13.12Kendrick Ebersold2:07.96a SRKing City
14.12Zach Ayers2:08.15a PRGreen City
15.11Dustin Shoemaker2:10.15aHumansville
16.11Duncan Hughes2:16.34aWellington-Napoleon
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Riley Gorham4:21.88a PRHardin-Central
2.11Dustin Shoemaker4:33.48a SRHumansville
3.9Blake Wilson4:35.38a PRNorth County Christian
4.11Noah Strawn4:35.89a PRHarrisburg
5.11Hauns Tholin4:38.49a SRDrexel
6.10Lathyn McMorris4:40.66a SRVan-Far
7.11Jacob Steinberg4:42.07a PRZalma
8.9Evan Smith4:43.37a SRChadwick
9.9Jonathan Brown4:44.37a PRNew Covenant Academy
10.9Dillon Seckington4:45.19a SRMeadville
11.11Aaron Boatman4:46.80aLutheran (Kansas City)
12.9Logan Dunkin4:46.84a SRPrinceton
13.9Chase Ratliff4:47.22a SRWeaubleau
14.10Tyler Staples4:54.04a SRParis
15.11Jackson Rush5:00.52aSt. Joseph Christian
16.12Dylan Todd5:16.49aNorth Andrew
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Riley Gorham9:37.44a PRHardin-Central
2.11Dustin Shoemaker9:43.79a PRHumansville
3.11Peyton Ford9:59.47a PRZalma
4.10Lathyn McMorris10:03.23a SRVan-Far
5.11Hauns Tholin10:04.47a PRDrexel
6.10Easton Sabala10:10.71a SRHermitage
7.11Aaron Boatman10:12.34a PRLutheran (Kansas City)
8.9Dillon Seckington10:12.78a PRMeadville
9.9Logan Dunkin10:12.87a PRPrinceton
10.11Hayden Hackman10:30.03aGlasgow
11.11Trey Gaedke10:36.87a PRNewburg
12.11Jackson Rush10:39.93a SRSt. Joseph Christian
13.12Zach McAdams10:42.13a SRNortheast (Cairo)
14.11Mason Jones10:47.38a PRGreenfield
15.11Keifer Steeby10:55.64a SRNorth Andrew
16.9Tyler Robinson10:59.18aVan-Far
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keaton Tillack15.38a PR (1.0)School of the Ozarks
2.12Luke Schmidt15.59a PR (1.0)Santa Fe
3.12Seth Cline15.89a (1.0)Albany
4.12Bradley Heath15.99a PR (1.0)Green City
5.12Teddy Lingner16.60a (1.0)School of the Ozarks
6.11Tanner Smith16.63a (1.0)La Plata
7.12Preston Aye16.72a (1.0)Stanberry
8.10Cade Combs17.83a (1.0)Harrisburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Keaton Tillack15.42a (.0)School of the Ozarks
2.12Seth Cline15.85a (.5)Albany
3.12Preston Aye15.99a PR (.5)Stanberry
4.12Luke Schmidt16.05a (.5)Santa Fe
5.12Teddy Lingner16.08a PR (.5)School of the Ozarks
6.12Bradley Heath16.19a (.0)Green City
7.10Cade Combs16.37a PR (.5)Harrisburg
7.11Tanner Smith16.37a (.0)La Plata
9.11Lucas Kuhn16.56a SR (.5)Chamois
10.10Josh Hodde16.56a (.0)Van-Far
11.12Zach Carney16.99a (.0)Osceola
12.10Wade Kelley17.63a PR (.5)Dora
13.10Paul Orton17.81a (.0)Drexel
14.10Isaiah Parker17.86a (.0)Stewartsville
15.9Aaron Woods18.13a (.5)Drexel
16.10Mathew Burton18.75a (.0)Hardin-Central
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bradley Heath39.71a PRGreen City
2.12Brevyn Ross40.80aWorth County
3.12Alex McQuinn41.42a PRStanberry
4.12Zach Carney41.64a PROsceola
5.12Keaton Tillack41.88a PRSchool of the Ozarks
6.11Lucas Kuhn42.02a SRChamois
7.12Zach Atkins43.29aNorth Andrew
8.11Tanner Smith43.72aLa Plata
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brevyn Ross41.29aWorth County
3.12Bradley Heath41.79aGreen City
2.12Keaton Tillack41.92aSchool of the Ozarks
4.12Zach Carney42.61aOsceola
5.11Lucas Kuhn42.62aChamois
6.12Alex McQuinn42.81aStanberry
7.11Tanner Smith43.24aLa Plata
8.12Zach Atkins43.25aNorth Andrew
9.11Billy Prater43.64aAppleton City
10.12Luke Schmidt43.75aSanta Fe
11.11Ryan Layman44.72aHardin-Central
12.9Aaron Woods44.85a SRDrexel
13.10Cade Combs45.07aHarrisburg
14.12Alex Steinberg45.84aZalma
15.10Ryan Atherton47.26aBraymer
--10Dillon PorterDNFCrocker
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 44.73aNorth Andrew
2.Relay Team 44.93aVan-Far
3.Relay Team 44.99aOsceola
4.Relay Team 45.32aKing City
5.Relay Team 45.53aParis
6.Relay Team 45.85aRich Hill
7.Relay Team 45.93aWellington-Napoleon
8.Relay Team 45.94aAlbany
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Relay Team 45.03aNorth Andrew
3.Relay Team 45.18aWellington-Napoleon
2.Relay Team 45.46aVan-Far
4.Relay Team 45.57aKing City
5.Relay Team 45.63aAlbany
6.Relay Team 45.64aOsceola
7.Relay Team 45.64aParis
8.Relay Team 46.11aRich Hill
9.Relay Team 46.57aMidway
10.Relay Team 46.58aPolo
11.Relay Team 46.72aNortheast (Cairo)
12.Relay Team 46.84aAppleton City
13.Relay Team 46.90aSchool of the Ozarks
14.Relay Team 47.39aNew Haven
15.Relay Team 47.87aNovinger
--Relay Team DNFLutheran (Kansas City)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:32.88aParis
2.Relay Team 1:33.11aWellington-Napoleon
3.Relay Team 1:33.15aOsceola
4.Relay Team 1:33.55aNorth Andrew
5.Relay Team 1:34.50aKing City
6.Relay Team 1:34.58aKnox County
7.Relay Team 1:35.63aAlbany
8.Relay Team 2:01.72aVan-Far
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Relay Team 1:33.28aParis
2.Relay Team 1:33.63aVan-Far
3.Relay Team 1:33.66aNorth Andrew
4.Relay Team 1:33.74aOsceola
5.Relay Team 1:33.92aWellington-Napoleon
6.Relay Team 1:34.92aKnox County
7.Relay Team 1:35.19aAlbany
8.Relay Team 1:35.65aKing City
9.Relay Team 1:35.81aCrocker
10.Relay Team 1:35.84aPolo
11.Relay Team 1:36.48aLutheran (Kansas City)
12.Relay Team 1:36.50aMidway
13.Relay Team 1:37.22aLockwood
14.Relay Team 1:37.48aNew Haven
15.Relay Team 1:38.21aNovinger
--Relay Team DQAppleton City
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:29.48aHardin-Central
2.Relay Team 3:30.63aWellington-Napoleon
3.Relay Team 3:31.16aNew Haven
4.Relay Team 3:32.26aOsceola
5.Relay Team 3:32.78aLutheran (Kansas City)
6.Relay Team 3:35.64aPolo
7.Relay Team 3:35.96aKnox County
8.Relay Team 3:36.99aSchool of the Ozarks
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Relay Team 3:31.08aHardin-Central
3.Relay Team 3:32.28aWellington-Napoleon
2.Relay Team 3:32.89aNew Haven
4.Relay Team 3:33.49aOsceola
5.Relay Team 3:33.64aPolo
6.Relay Team 3:33.77aLutheran (Kansas City)
7.Relay Team 3:34.16aSchool of the Ozarks
8.Relay Team 3:34.26aKnox County
9.Relay Team 3:35.24aAppleton City
10.Relay Team 3:35.50aHarrisburg
11.Relay Team 3:37.25aViburnum
12.Relay Team 3:39.98aStanberry
13.Relay Team 3:40.69aAlbany
14.Relay Team 3:43.08aMound City
15.Relay Team 3:48.86aNorth Andrew
16.Relay Team 3:50.33aHermitage
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 8:20.61aHarrisburg
2.Relay Team 8:25.65aNew Haven
3.Relay Team 8:25.84aWellington-Napoleon
4.Relay Team 8:25.91aNorth Andrew
5.Relay Team 8:27.76aZalma
6.Relay Team 8:30.02aViburnum
7.Relay Team 8:30.59aLutheran (Kansas City)
8.Relay Team 8:30.64aAppleton City
9.Relay Team 8:30.72aStanberry
10.Relay Team 8:37.15aHumansville
11.Relay Team 8:38.65aPrinceton
12.Relay Team 8:39.10aGlasgow
13.Relay Team 8:44.38aMound City
14.Relay Team 8:50.57aHermitage
15.Relay Team 8:58.06aSchool of the Ozarks
16.Relay Team 9:15.58aBraymer
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shelby McMillen49-05.50 PRStanberry
2.12Marek Thompson48-09.75 PROsceola
3.12Ben Reeders46-09.25 PRSanta Fe
4.12Michael Clark45-06.75Rich Hill
5.12Blake Farnan43-09.50 PRWest Nodaway
6.11Lucas Knierim43-05.25Jamestown
7.11Joey Jacobs43-01.25Drexel
8.12Carter King42-11.00Green City
9.11Ethan Bates42-05.50Lockwood
10.12Hunter Boxley42-01.00 PRPrinceton
11.12Tanner Mitchem41-07.50Chamois
12.10Jason Hudson41-04.75Higbee
13.12Clifton Kugler41-04.00Hardin-Central
14.Michael Ensor SR Paris40-1041-03.50
15.11Matt Madole38-09.75Thomas Jefferson Ind...
16.12Alex Majors37-08.00New Haven
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marek Thompson150-07 SROsceola
2.11Jerrett Esposito144-05 PRGreenfield
3.11Joey Jacobs139-08 SRDrexel
4.12Shelby McMillen137-09Stanberry
5.11Taylor Bottomley136-02 SRHarrisburg
6.12Kenneth Boggs131-09 PRNew Franklin
7.12Hunter Boxley130-06 PRPrinceton
8.12Blake Farnan127-03 SRWest Nodaway
9.11Arthur Betts126-11 SRHarrisburg
10.12Michael Ensor124-09Paris
11.10Stone Willoughby123-09Wellington-Napoleon
12.9William Hale122-00Jasper
13.12Kobe Burchett115-06Midway
14.12Nick Bales107-01Appleton City
15.10Kyle Ebers101-06Van-Far
--10Zane RobertsFOULNovinger
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryant Courter6-05.00Rich Hill
2.12Clifton Kugler6-04.00Hardin-Central
3.12Teddy Lingner6-03.00 PRSchool of the Ozarks
4.12Josh McGinness6-00.00West Nodaway
5.11Brady Waters6-00.00Lockwood
5.11Garrett Francis6-00.00Salisbury
7.11Alex Haag6-00.00 SRStover
8.10Jacob Powelson5-11.00 PRNorth Andrew
9.10James Fleener5-10.00Polo
10.10Cade Combs5-10.00Harrisburg
10.12Drew Carney5-10.00Osceola
12.11Garyn Miller5-10.00Knox County
13.12Jacob Beal5-08.00Higbee
13.12Max Giesken5-08.00Northeast Nodaway
15.12Logan Carlson5-08.00Ridgeway
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Gage McAdams13-06.00 SRTarkio
2.12Jacob Strawn13-06.00Harrisburg
3.12Christian Reifschneider12-09.00 SRSchool of the Ozarks
4.12Blake Gipson12-06.00Harrisburg
5.12Wyatt Stiles12-06.00St. Elizabeth
6.12Jacob Self12-03.00 PRSchool of the Ozarks
7.12Zach Carney12-03.00Osceola
8.11Ben Shifflett11-06.00 PRMound City
9.11Sam Foster11-06.00 SRCrystal City
10.11Jacob Green11-00.00Paris
11.12Luke Boyer11-00.00Midway
12.Chandler Stephens SO Midway10-0010-06.00
13.9Dylan Marrs10-00.00Mound City
--9Emmett ScarboroughNHWellington-Napoleon
--12William BartonNHSouth Holt
--9Tanner BegemannNHSanta Fe
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryant Courter23-00.25 (-1.0)Rich Hill
2.12Josh McGinness21-00.25 SR (-1.2)West Nodaway
3.10Brett Miller20-05.50 (-.9)Paris
4.10Elias Manners20-01.50 (-1.0)St. Joseph Christian
5.10Josh Hodde19-05.50 (.0)Van-Far
6.11Lucas Eberting19-03.50 (-.4)Malta Bend
7.12Tyler Piepmeier19-02.50 (.0)Appleton City
8.12Duncan Owens19-01.50 (-1.2)Dekalb
9.9Jacob Querry19-01.50 (.0)Rich Hill
10.12Drake Wilkerson19-00.00 (-2.2)St. Elizabeth
11.11Garrett Francis18-10.25 (-1.5)Salisbury
12.10Trenton Barbour18-10.00 PR (-1.5)Jamestown
13.11Peyton Richardson18-07.25 (-.1)Midway
14.11Cole Nichols18-04.50 (-1.0)Bell City
15.11Jordan Miller18-02.75 (.0)Braymer
16.11Dusten Coke17-08.50 (.0)Linn County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryant Courter47-08.75 PR (-1.2)Rich Hill
2.11Luke Allen42-04.25 SR (.7)Calvary Lutheran
3.11Shaughn Malcarne41-10.00 SR (.0)North Shelby
4.12Teddy Lingner41-06.25 PR (1.5)School of the Ozarks
5.11Garrett Francis41-03.00 (1.7)Salisbury
6.11Jordan Miller41-01.00 (2.4)Braymer
7.12Drake Wilkerson41-00.00 (1.8)St. Elizabeth
8.11Jacob Struemph40-10.25 (1.9)St. Elizabeth
9.10Elias Manners40-10.00 (1.5)St. Joseph Christian
10.11Ryan Young40-04.50 (1.9)Meadville
11.10Trace Thompson39-11.00 (1.3)Glasgow
12.10Josh Hodde39-08.50 (1.4)Van-Far
13.12Luke Schmidt39-03.00 (.9)Santa Fe
14.10Peyton Jones39-01.50 (.0)Pattonsburg
15.12Josh McGinness38-09.00 (1.7)West Nodaway
16.12Blake Collister37-01.75 (1.3)Keytesville
 

Teams

Team Scores