Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lynna Irby11.50a SR (-.3)Pike
2.12Bryeana Byrdsong11.80a PR (-.3)Warren Central
3.11Antonise Christian12.03a SR (-.3)Gary West Side
4.10Camille Christopher12.07a (-.3)Hamilton Southeastern
5.11Ashley Baker12.12a (-.3)Warren Central
6.11Kyara Simmons-Avant12.27a (-.3)Ben Davis
7.12Shana Cooper12.47a (-.3)Hammond Bishop Noll
8.11Danielle Harrison12.59a (-.3)Fishers
9.12Megan Grabowski1:00.00a (-.3)Bloomington South
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Megan Grabowski11.77a SR (1.3)Bloomington South
2.11Lynna Irby11.78a (-.1)Pike
4.10Camille Christopher11.94a SR (-.1)Hamilton Southeastern
7.11Kyara Simmons-Avant12.01a SR (-.1)Ben Davis
3.12Bryeana Byrdsong12.02a (.7)Warren Central
5.11Ashley Baker12.17a (1.3)Warren Central
6.11Antonise Christian12.18a (.7)Gary West Side
8.12Shana Cooper12.24a SR (.7)Hammond Bishop Noll
9.11Danielle Harrison12.24a SR (1.3)Fishers
10.9Mikeisha Covington12.30a SR (-.1)Warren Central
11.12Ariel Green12.34a PR (.7)South Bend Clay
12.11Tychina Scott12.37a SR (.7)Bowman Academy
13.11Diamond Mitchell12.40a SR (1.3)Avon
14.12Devin McDuffie12.50a SR (1.3)Brebeuf Jesuit
15.12Audrey Rich12.52a (-.1)Warsaw Community
16.12Karen Hubbard12.59a (-.1)Westfield
17.12Chynna Miller12.60a SR (1.3)Gary West Side
18.9Aniya Harvin12.71a PR (-.1)Fort Wayne South Side
19.11Madison Kiser12.75a (1.3)Pioneer
20.12Aaliyah Bell12.79a PR (1.3)New Albany
21.10Kathleen McCann12.80a (-.1)Brown County
22.11Tianna Lockett12.81a (-.1)Heritage
23.9Katara Kelly12.83a (.7)Indianapolis Broad R...
24.9Brooklyn Snodgrass12.92a (.7)Brownstown Central
25.11McKenzie Wilson12.93a (.7)Elwood Community
26.10Megan Niehaus12.94a (.7)Rivet
27.10Jordan Toney13.11a (1.3)Evansville Harrison
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lynna Irby23.53a SR (.4)Pike
2.9Mikeisha Covington24.41a SR (.4)Warren Central
3.12Bryeana Byrdsong24.60a (.4)Warren Central
4.10Camille Christopher24.94a (.4)Hamilton Southeastern
5.11Paris Carver25.03a (.4)Fishers
6.12Ravon Woodson25.04a PR (.4)Ben Davis
7.11Kyara Simmons-Avant25.16a (.4)Ben Davis
8.12Shana Cooper25.45a (.4)Hammond Bishop Noll
9.12Megan Grabowski3:03.40a (.4)Bloomington South
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Lynna Irby24.22a (1.3)Pike
2.12Bryeana Byrdsong24.35a (.3)Warren Central
3.12Megan Grabowski24.37a PR (.5)Bloomington South
4.9Mikeisha Covington24.48a (.5)Warren Central
5.10Camille Christopher24.60a SR (1.3)Hamilton Southeastern
6.11Kyara Simmons-Avant24.74a SR (.3)Ben Davis
7.11Paris Carver24.98a PR (.5)Fishers
8.12Shana Cooper25.16a (1.3)Hammond Bishop Noll
9.12Ravon Woodson25.22a (.5)Ben Davis
10.11Tychina Scott25.30a SR (.3)Bowman Academy
11.11Jhala Henry25.48a SR (1.3)Jeffersonville
12.9Iyanla Hunter25.57a PR (.5)Perry Meridian
13.9Lauren Thomas25.63a PR (.3)West Lafayette
14.12Rachel Gibson25.66a SR (1.3)Fort Wayne Bishop Dw...
15.9Janiyah Barnes26.06a (.3)Concord
16.10Aujone Stokes26.08a (.3)Portage
17.11Kiara Bailey26.11a (.5)Evansville Bosse
18.9Jenna Burns26.16a SR (.3)Heritage Hills
19.11Shanice Lewis26.19a (.3)River Forest
20.12Cae'Sarae Wright26.19a (.5)Homestead
21.10Hanna Anderson26.31a (.5)Greenwood Community
22.12Mikaylah Woods26.32a (1.3)Penn
22.12Cydney Bomba26.32a (.3)Bloomington South
24.12Chloe Armbruster26.37a (1.3)Fairfield
25.10Jordan Toney26.37a PR (1.3)Evansville Harrison
26.12Ashley Moon26.46a (.5)South Bend Washington
27.11McKenzie Wilson26.69a (1.3)Elwood Community
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lynna Irby53.71aPike
2.11Antonise Christian54.93a SRGary West Side
3.11Breanna Phillips55.02a PRFort Wayne Northrop
4.11Courtney Jones55.92a SRNorth Central (India...
5.9Maria Anderson56.03a PRNoblesville
6.12Jasmine Mclemore56.57a SRMichigan City
7.11Dejah Johnson56.66a PRWarren Central
8.12Isabel Bradley56.69a PRHeritage Christian
9.12Mallory Mulzer57.33aEvansville Reitz Mem...
10.11Jhala Henry57.39a PRJeffersonville
11.12Autumn Brown57.44a PRCovenant Christian (...
12.12Rachel Dixon57.66aCarmel
13.11Lauren Edwards58.10a SRHobart
14.9Tierra Sydnor58.52aHamilton Southeastern
15.9Reagan Hune58.58aCarmel
16.12Savannah Girolami58.60aGreenfield-Central
17.9Jasmine Hudson58.62a SRConcord
18.10Erica Stutzman58.83a PRNorthwood
19.12Rachel Gibson58.87aFort Wayne Bishop Dw...
20.10Cameron Cardenas59.22aBeech Grove
21.11Tiler Tyler59.35aWarren Central
22.12Mckenna Peach59.62a SRCastle
23.12Justine Corya59.71a PRJennings County
24.9Eden Siples1:00.22aNorthview
25.9Avery Jones-taylor1:00.23aPrinceton Community
26.10Lexie Moriarity1:00.27aEast Noble
27.9Jemmia Pennix1:00.47aPenn
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10.9Ella Robinson57.07h PRZionsville
12Rebecca Coan57.64a PRIndianapolis Bishop ...
9Katie Dietrick57.8h SRIndianapolis Bishop ...
9Beth Barnes58.47a SRIndianapolis Bishop ...
10.10Katie Isenbarger59.38hZionsville
10.11Angelina Ellis59.83h PRZionsville
12Erin Chapman60.3hIndianapolis Bishop ...
10.10Sophia Rigg1:00.85hZionsville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Madison Kiser2:11.41a SRPioneer
2.11Erin Sullivan2:11.88a PRSouthport
3.12Grace Walther2:12.89a PRHomestead
4.12Joely Pinkston2:13.06a PRHeritage Christian
5.12Devon Leahy2:14.73aWestfield
6.12Brooke Talhelm2:15.69aFranklin Central
7.11Ashleigh Macleod2:16.93aPenn
8.12Jessica Sprinkles2:17.36a PRTipton
9.12Peyton Kneadler2:17.58aTwin Lakes
10.9Annalise James2:18.45a PRLowell
11.11Bayley Wade2:19.42aProvidence
12.9Meagan Hathaway2:19.72aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
13.11Susanna Sharples-Gordon2:19.78aNoblesville
14.10Jenna Barker2:19.95aSeton Catholic
15.10Maddie Dalton2:20.50aCarmel
16.10Faith Barba2:20.68aFloyd Central
17.11Sydney Vandersteeg2:20.83aLake Central
18.9Grace Dean2:20.92aLawrence North
19.10Toudora Galuska2:21.15aBloomington South
20.9Catherine Cavinder2:21.41aKankakee Valley
21.10Kyerra Willem2:21.85aBoonville
22.11Angelina Ellis2:22.02aZionsville
23.10Sydney Cook2:22.26aGreenfield-Central
24.12Alisha Steward2:23.56aClay City
9Katie Dietrick2:23.64hIndianapolis Bishop ...
25.12Lindsay Welker2:23.89aTerre Haute North Vigo
11Josey KorteSCRAngola
11Taylor NicholsonSCRAvon
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Rebecca Coan2:20.5aIndianapolis Bishop ...
9Katie Dietrick2:23.6aIndianapolis Bishop ...
12Erin Chapman2:25.8aIndianapolis Bishop ...
11Delaney Jacquay2:32.3aIndianapolis Bishop ...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grace Walther4:48.68a PRHomestead
2.11Taylor Nicholson4:49.23a PRAvon
3.12Lauren Johnson4:52.43a PRWest Lafayette
4.12Hannah Stoffel4:55.59aHuntington North
5.12Katherine Free4:57.45a SRIndianapolis Cathedral
6.9Emma Wilson4:58.17a SRGreencastle
7.11Josey Korte4:58.41aAngola
8.10Abigail Little4:58.66a PRNoblesville
9.11Rachel Anderson4:59.06a PRCarmel
10.11Megan Slamkowski5:02.63a SRGuerin Catholic
11.10Mia Beckham5:05.59a SRWarsaw Community
12.9Abby Green5:05.82a SRCarroll (Fort Wayne)
13.11Sarah Hunsley5:06.30a PRLake Central
14.10Logan Ferngren5:06.77aValparaiso
15.11Rae Bedke5:07.41aManchester
16.10Jamie Wells5:08.23a PRWarren Central
17.12Jessica Duvall5:08.29a PRMishawaka
18.12Sierra Lax5:08.66a SRColumbus North
19.10Katherine Modrall5:10.10a SRBrebeuf Jesuit
20.10Natalie Graber5:11.82aBarr Reeve
21.11Devon Zeck5:14.09a PRTerre Haute North Vigo
22.9Grace Saccone5:19.12aBloomington North
23.11Valerie Clark5:22.62aCenter Grove
24.11Kendall Blake5:23.96a PRIndianapolis Cardina...
25.10Haley Barker5:24.48aBoonville
26.12Kyra Ball5:27.51aPortage
27.10Grace McDurmon5:29.50aEvansville Mater Dei
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Buck10:28.97a PRPendleton Heights
2.12Stacy Morozov10:30.15a PRCarmel
3.12Lauren Johnson10:36.33a PRWest Lafayette
4.11Christina Geisler10:38.07aCarmel
5.11Sarah Leinheiser10:38.21aCarmel
6.9Emma Wilson10:40.30a PRGreencastle
7.10Tyler Schwartz10:40.85a PRDekalb
8.12Madison Fruchey10:43.97aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
9.10Grace Williams10:47.35a PRBloomington North
10.12Hannah Stoffel10:50.23aHuntington North
11.9Shelby Riehle10:51.18a SRLaPorte
12.12Alli Workman10:55.46a PRBloomfield
13.9Jordyn Boyer11:00.88a SRLowell
14.12Bailey Beery11:01.24aBellmont
15.9McKenna Cavanaugh11:02.09aChristian Academy Of...
16.12Kassidy Manning11:03.06a PRFloyd Central
17.11Rae Bedke11:14.59aManchester
18.9Laurel Black11:14.98aHamilton Southeastern
19.12Alena Tonne11:15.22aValparaiso
20.10Mia Beckham11:24.34aWarsaw Community
21.12Ellen Flood11:26.46aIndianapolis Cathedral
22.11Allison Lampert11:36.83aPike
23.12Shelby Pake11:37.28aGreensburg
24.11Rachel Brougher11:39.71aColumbus North
25.10Lauren Frank11:45.29aPenn
26.11Alexandra Dalton11:48.61aGreenwood Christian ...
27.11Morgan Paul12:26.12aFloyd Central
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kayland Jackson14.00a PR (-.1)Warren Central
2.11Kristen LaCosse14.24a PR (-.1)Crown Point
3.12Tajaa Fair14.37a (-.1)South Bend Adams
4.12JeBria Green14.38a PR (-.1)Fort Wayne Wayne
5.12Gracie Heeb14.46a PR (-.1)Bloomington North
6.9Riley Hershberger15.06a (-.1)Northwood
7.12Jessica Miller15.08a (-.1)Fairfield
8.10Kennedy Batts15.11a (-.1)Warren Central
9.12Jenna Jungels15.13a SR (-.1)Kankakee Valley
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Kristen LaCosse14.36a (-.1)Crown Point
2.11Kayland Jackson14.37a (-.7)Warren Central
3.12JeBria Green14.59a (.1)Fort Wayne Wayne
4.12Gracie Heeb14.59a (-.1)Bloomington North
5.12Tajaa Fair14.65a (.1)South Bend Adams
6.12Jessica Miller14.93a (-.7)Fairfield
7.10Kennedy Batts15.02a SR (-.1)Warren Central
8.9Riley Hershberger15.15a (-.7)Northwood
9.12Jenna Jungels15.18a (.1)Kankakee Valley
10.10Aaliyah Barnes15.19a PR (-.7)Muncie Central
11.10Nakita Turner15.19a (.1)New Haven
12.10Mia Mackenzie15.21a SR (-.1)Hamilton Southeastern
13.10Addie Wanner15.25a SR (.1)South Adams
14.12Desiree Bell15.34a (-.7)Chesterton
15.12Cienna Jordan15.40a PR (-.7)Indianapolis Cathedral
16.10Aneise Phillips15.54a (-.1)Fort Wayne Wayne
17.11Kayla Schluttenhofer15.64a (-.7)Benton Central
18.12Sarah Heuberger15.79a (-.1)Lake Central
19.11Breanna Phillips15.95a (-.1)Fort Wayne Northrop
20.9Caitlyn Reynolds16.10a (-.1)Springs Valley
21.11Emily Robertson16.11a (.1)Westfield
22.12Tessa Toney16.30a (.1)Indianapolis Arsenal...
23.10Haley Goines16.38a (.1)Center Grove
24.11Payton Emmons16.49a SR (.1)Perry Central
25.12Laura Gronbech16.64a (-.1)Terre Haute South Vigo
26.11Ariah Leary16.81a (-.7)Evansville North
9Grace WaggonerFS (-.7)Rivet
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Addison Coy43.24a SRCulver Academies
2.9Ella Robinson44.11a SRZionsville
3.11Kristen LaCosse44.25a SRCrown Point
4.12Gracie Heeb44.28a PRBloomington North
5.10Hannah Rapp44.84a PRYorktown
6.10Mia Mackenzie44.85a SRHamilton Southeastern
7.12Tessa Toney45.29aIndianapolis Arsenal...
8.10Candace Jennings45.51a PRLawrence Central
9.11Jessi Cowen45.69a SRCarmel
10.11Kayland Jackson45.83a PRWarren Central
11.11Kyara Muhammad45.85aFort Wayne Northrop
12.12Sarah Heuberger45.96a PRLake Central
13.12Carly Wilkins46.01aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
14.11Megan Darr46.02a PRPenn
15.9Riley Hershberger46.05a PRNorthwood
16.9Caitlyn Reynolds46.06aSprings Valley
17.9Riley Tuerff46.16a SRLaPorte
18.12Ucheoma Eze46.25a PRNew Albany
19.10Kennedy Batts46.50aWarren Central
20.11Ally Parramore47.06a PRFranklin Community
21.11Saige Woodford47.16aPlainfield
22.10Corinne Cox47.44aFloyd Central
23.12Jenna Jungels47.54aKankakee Valley
24.11KiMaya Houston47.54aFort Wayne South Side
25.12Alathia Bowden48.08aWest Vigo
26.11Carmen Cox49.10aFloyd Central
11Alex DerynDNSWest Lafayette
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ashley Baker
Bryeana Byrdsong
Mikeisha Covington
Prommyse Hoosier
46.17aWarren Central
2.Di'Aira Jones
Ravon Woodson
Sheniya Brown
Kyara Simmons
47.43aBen Davis
3.-Camille Christopher
Jada Edson
Mia Mackenzie
Deneen McKinney
47.44aHamilton Southeastern
4.Brooklyn Banks
Paris Carver
Kayla Crose
Danielle Harrison
48.04aFishers
5.Jasmine Carson
Alyssa Robinson
Amani Miles
Amoni Flemings
48.46aNorth Central (India...
6.Jordan Smith
Yasmine Anderson
Devin McDuffie
Alex Ezell
48.54aBrebeuf Jesuit
7.Maygan Bellamy
Samantha Alexander
Abbi Curtis
Audrey Rich
48.66aWarsaw Community
8.Rachel Dixon
Cailyn Etgen
Elle Hawkins
Reagan Hune
48.73aCarmel
9.Vanessa Centers
Stacie Shelton
Daija Springer
Diamond Mitchell
48.74aAvon
10.Addy Kao
Malieka Cummings
Cydney Bomba
Senna Hendricks
48.81aBloomington South
11.Terrizha Agnew
Jailyn Ross
Mikayla Wright
Sandra Brown
48.81aPike
12.Karen Hubbard
Isabel Knaus
Rebecca Pronschinske
Sydney Spears
48.84aWestfield
13.Tajaa Fair
Catherine Mittiga
Ashley Punch
Jessiyah Lottie
48.93aSouth Bend Adams
14.Tracey Andrews
Aniya Harvin
Kiera Derrick
Danielle Hinton
49.00aFort Wayne South Side
15.Alyssa Couch
Natalia Torrez
Saviannah Royal
Cae'Sarae Wright
49.15aHomestead
16.Desiree Bell
Brianna Molnar
Emma Tumbas
Samantha Warren
49.26aChesterton
17.Riley Miller
Winifred Sceniak
Chloe Armbruster
Jessica Miller
49.40aFairfield
18.Kristin Bieber
Anah Chapman
JeBria Green
Aniese Phillips
49.49aFort Wayne Wayne
19.Tychina Scott
Emijah Davis
Jaylynne Williams
Jayala Joesph
49.63aBowman Academy
20.Dana Evans
Najae Williams
Amber Holloway
Chynna Miller
49.91aGary West Side
21.Alanna Nelson
Sherine Munroe
Caitlyn Reynolds
Shenay Francis
50.27aSprings Valley
22.Morgan Clarke
Kasey O'Connor
Paige Saylor
Josie Asher
50.48aRoncalli
23.Stephanie Williams
Hannah Bullard
Jamesha Clark
Keeliegh Stigall
50.53aTerre Haute North Vigo
24.Jessica Coates
Alyssa Dardeen
Errin Hodges
Hya Haywood
50.66aEvansville Central
25.Courtney Bourne
Savannah Bush
Cydney Cole
Brooke Green
50.73aMt. Vernon (Posey)
26.Monique Warfield
Alexa Barker
Autumn McGowan
Averie Hamilton
50.79aEvansville Harrison
Hanna Anderson
Tori Harper
McKenzie McClarney
Jae Taft
DQGreenwood Community
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ashley Baker
Bryeana Byrdsong
Dejah Johnson
Mikeisha Covington
3:48.88aWarren Central
2.Sandra Brown
Sydney Martin
Jailyn Ross
Lynna Irby
3:54.40aPike
3.Paris Carver
Kayla Crose
Toni Grace
Danielle Harrison
3:54.54aFishers
4.Erin Chapman
Beth Barnes
Katie Dietrick
Rebecca Coan
3:54.58aIndianapolis Bishop ...
5.Erica Lee
Claire Smith
Grace Walther
Evonne Bultemeyer
3:54.71aHomestead
6.Jo'Deci Irby
Kyara Muhammad
Cierra Weemes
Breanna Phillips
3:56.00aFort Wayne Northrop
7.Kate Casbon
Alyex Wahlberg
Paytn Grady
Kristen LaCosse
3:56.09aCrown Point
8.Raven Gibson
Jasmine Carson
Amani Miles
Courtney Jones
3:56.60aNorth Central (India...
9.Ashley Mager
Angela Perry
Tierra Sydnor
Kaitlyn Weldy
3:56.99aHamilton Southeastern
10.Angelina Ellis
Sophia Rigg
Katie Isenbarger
Ella Robinson
3:57.29aZionsville
11.Maygan Bellamy
Remi Beckham
Samantha Alexander
Audrey Rich
3:57.31aWarsaw Community
12.Jessi Cowen
Rachel Dixon
Reagan Hune
Sydney Scott
3:57.81aCarmel
13.Heaven Kirskey
Najae Williams
Chynna Miller
Antonise Christian
3:58.89aGary West Side
14.Ah'tahja Hooper
Mallory Mulzer
Claire Sievern
Presley Warren
3:59.27aEvansville Reitz Mem...
15.Maria Anderson
Madie Helsloot
Abigail Little
Lillian Walter
3:59.27aNoblesville
16.Catherine Mittiga
Jessiyah Lottie
Joselyn Mwenifumbo
Tajaa Fair
3:59.50aSouth Bend Adams
17.Jasmine Mclemore
Asia McLemore
Alexandra Pomeroy
Alexis Mussa
3:59.70aMichigan City
18.Jemmia Pennix
Ashleigh Macleod
Mikaylah Woods
Elli Mott
3:59.78aPenn
19.Gabby Brown
Isabel Knaus
Devon Leahy
Emily Robertson
4:02.06aWestfield
20.Hailey Lacy
Callista Tate
Asia Williams
Jhala Henry
4:02.90aJeffersonville
21.Madison Day
Chessa Mitchell
Jada Reedus
Brooke Talhelm
4:03.11aFranklin Central
22.Faith Barba
Corinne Cox
Carmen Cox
Zoe Fifer
4:04.98aFloyd Central
23.Sydney Cook
Amanda Flora
Savannah Girolami
Kenzie Polster
4:05.02aGreenfield-Central
24.Senna Hendricks
Cydney Bomba
Camryn Lien
Ellen Richards
4:07.56aBloomington South
25.Abby Brelage
Rachel Gibson
Samantha Weldon
Vanessa Wilson
4:08.07aFort Wayne Bishop Dw...
26.Emma Brown
Jessica Coates
Errin Hodges
Kaleigh Lamberson
4:08.20aEvansville Central
27.Rose Lemier-Maurichitch
Allison White
Bailey Shuee
Seelye Stoffregen
4:10.63aGreencastle
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Lorena Daugherty
Emma Jankowski
Elli Mott
Ashleigh Macleod
9:01.41aPenn
2.Maria Anderson
Kat Dombroski
Abigail Little
Susanna Sharples-Gordon
9:05.78aNoblesville
3.Katerina Shuble
Catharine Pickford
Shelby Riehle
Kailee Schoof
9:16.40aLaPorte
4.Lauren Bailey
Gabby Brown
Gabby Dilick
Devon Leahy
9:18.21aWestfield
5.Megan Hathaway
Leah Metzger
Allison Thomas
Abby Green
9:22.45aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
6.Bailey Beery
Mackenzie Neher
Emily Fuelling
Emily Gunsett
9:23.47aBellmont
7.Grace Andritsch
Elle Eichorst
Madealine Mirro
Kaitlyn Weldy
9:24.10aHamilton Southeastern
8.Mary Schultz
Ellie Tate
Kristen Johnson
Itoro Udo-Imeh
9:24.53aWest Lafayette
9.Hannah Dawson
Brooke Rhodes
Emma Bohnenkamper
Allison Miller
9:26.92aWarsaw Community
10.Seve Felker
Mallory Mulzer
Claire Sievern
Presley Warren
9:27.62aEvansville Reitz Mem...
11.Laura Matsuoka
Jean Carson
Grace Dean
Shania Riding
9:27.97aLawrence North
12.Kamya Lapsley
Liz Rogers
Hope Scanlon
Miya Wai
9:28.51aFishers
13.Kaylee Galvan
Melanie Mooney
Brisa Bolhing
Olivia Foley
9:33.55aMunster
14.Jillian Kissinger
Maggie Gallagher
Hannah Kurtz
Nora Rangel
9:34.56aGoshen
15.Jada Reedus
Jennifer Comastri
Shayla Traas
Kaylor Hoover
9:37.78aFranklin Central
16.Lauren Beckmann
Tyler Schwartz
Aiden Smith
Krista McCormick
9:40.15aDekalb
17.Natalie Dye
Akelah Gonzalez
Diamond Taher
Brendea McNeal
9:40.67aMerrillville
18.Haley Barker
Taylin Brandenberger
Kyerra Willem
Alyssia Faulkner
9:41.16aBoonville
19.Katie Dietrick
Erin Chapman
Delaney Jacquay
Rebecca Coan
9:42.40aIndianapolis Bishop ...
20.Faith Baer
Christina Magers
Alli McCarty
Monica Dudley
9:45.80aPendleton Heights
21.Sydney Cook
Savannah Girolami
Katie Helgason
Hayleigh Loyal
9:46.03aGreenfield-Central
22.Devon Zeck
Hannah Bunch
Mary Gatrell
Lindsay Welker
9:48.07aTerre Haute North Vigo
23.Toudora Galuska
Phoebe Rensink
Camryn Lien
Madison McMullen
9:49.83aBloomington South
24.Kayla Sharpe
Heather Blankenbaker
Delaney Bucker
Erin Sullivan
9:52.82aSouthport
25.Rachel Silberstein
Joy Brown
Bella Farmer
Ella Flynn
9:55.37aBloomington North
26.Avrie Allen
Kirsten Ballard
Nina Bouthier
Arig Tong
9:56.11aColumbus North
27.Erica Batliner
Gracie Fitzgerald
Morgan Paul
Lillian Pearce
9:59.05aFloyd Central
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Victoria Farley46-11.75 SRPortage
2.12Abbey Kapitan45-08.00Munster
3.11Essence Henderson45-01.00 SRLafayette Jefferson
4.12Paige DeCamp42-05.75East Noble
5.12Alissa Richhart41-08.00 PRPenn
6.11Kloee Fitch41-00.50Lakeland
7.10Alicia Tiney-Williams40-05.50Fort Wayne Northrop
8.11Deysha Anderson40-05.00Warren Central
9.12Katie Carson40-00.00Roncalli
10.10Nancy Aguirre39-09.75Decatur Central
11.12Rosemary Skripsky39-08.00Indianapolis Bishop ...
12.11Alexis Hill39-04.50Perry Meridian
13.12Kaycee Ruble39-00.00Eastern Hancock
14.12Sydney Altmeyer38-08.50 PRSouthridge
15.11Jada Caldwell38-05.50Westfield
16.9Ashley Weatherly38-05.00West Lafayette
17.11Lillie Cain37-11.50New Palestine
18.11Emily Decker37-11.50Elkhart Central
19.12Ashlynn Smith37-01.50New Prairie
20.12Daiva Wilson37-01.50Perry Meridian
21.11Janelle Wilder36-08.00Pike
22.11Nicole Horvath36-00.25Plymouth
23.9Kalya Truesdell35-07.00Jennings County
24.12Hannah White35-06.25Henryville
25.12Brianna Coleman35-05.25McCutcheon
26.12Ashley Oliver35-01.50Corydon Central
27.10Elaina Walls34-08.75Bloomington North
28.12Ashley Lininger33-10.00New Albany
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Essence Henderson151-01 SRLafayette Jefferson
2.10Sadie Hill137-11 PRPerry Meridian
3.11Kloee Fitch137-10Lakeland
4.10Madison Ochs125-08Valparaiso
5.12Ashley Lininger124-10 PRNew Albany
6.11Princess Carter124-09Lawrence North
7.12Kinsley Castro123-09Franklin Community
8.11Kaia Harris122-10West Lafayette
9.11Victoria Farley122-08Portage
10.11Delaney Slaton122-01Plainfield
11.10Nijah Ford119-08North Central (India...
12.11Zion Sanders116-00 PREvansville Central
13.12Ashlynn Smith115-04New Prairie
14.12Princess Brinkley113-11Indianapolis Cathedral
15.9Beyoncey Coleman-turner113-01Columbus East
16.12Andrea Hagar112-06Fairfield
17.11Kali Barlow112-03Zionsville
18.11Nicole Horvath111-11Plymouth
18.12Arrianne Moore111-11Southern Wells
20.11Jaylinn Sims109-01Ben Davis
21.12Carly Warner109-00Tipton
22.11Seena Greiwe101-06Columbus East
23.12Brynnan Underhill100-10Perry Central
24.12Hannah White100-04Henryville
25.11Trentity Vaught99-00Brownstown Central
26.12Amy Moore95-04Bloomington South
11Alli SorgFOULFort Wayne North Side
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Corin Erwin5-08.00Munster
2.12Erynn Young5-07.00 PRBen Davis
3.10Katie Isenbarger5-06.00Zionsville
4.11Kayla Schluttenhofer5-06.00Benton Central
5.12Sarah Wieligman5-05.00Bloomington North
5.11Kaitlyn Reed5-05.00Whitko
7.9Megan Sheridan5-05.00 PRZionsville
7.9Shelby Tyler5-05.00Noblesville
9.12Paige Jones5-05.00 PRVincennes Lincoln
10.11Lana Pham5-05.00 PRKokomo
11.12Emily Sullivan5-04.00 PREvansville Reitz Mem...
12.11Janea Bell5-03.00Franklin Central
12.12Alivia Ash5-03.00Merrillville
14.10Olivia Weston5-03.00Greenwood Community
14.11Heather Orr5-03.00Perry Meridian
16.12Mariah Murray5-03.00Indianapolis Bishop ...
17.12JeBria Green5-03.00Fort Wayne Wayne
18.11Hailley Peters5-02.00Trinity Lutheran
19.12Deju Miller5-02.00Kokomo
20.10rachel Stewart5-00.00Eastern (Pekin)
21.9Emily Monson5-00.00Fishers
21.11Breanna Phillips5-00.00Fort Wayne Northrop
23.10Caroline Wilson5-00.00Linton-Stockton
23.12Katie Mack5-00.00Columbus East
23.12Alex Tyler5-00.00Lake Central
10Karmen KochNHHuntington North
11Amber VecrumbaNHEdgewood
11Megan JohnsonNHBloomington South
11Alex DerynDNSWest Lafayette
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sandra Brown12-09.00Pike
2.11Maddie Holland12-06.00Madison Consolidated
3.12Katrina May12-00.00 PRColumbus North
4.12Zoe Schrader11-09.00 PRIndianapolis Bishop ...
5.10Maria Siciliano11-09.00 PRWest Lafayette
6.12Emily Pomasl11-06.00 PRLogansport
7.12Mandy Komasinski11-06.00 PRCrown Point
8.12Emily Finley11-06.00 PRBloomington South
9.12Haley Albright11-03.00 PRPlainfield
10.11Erin Diemer11-03.00Shelbyville
11.10Kara Deady11-03.00 SRCarmel
12.12Melanie Stepanovic11-03.00Lake Central
13.11Carli Sowonik11-03.00 PRHebron
14.10Maddie Wilson11-00.00Castle
15.10Taylor Pierce11-00.00 SRTipton
16.12Sarah Padan11-00.00 PRTerre Haute South Vigo
17.11Lauren Wagner11-00.00 PRFort Wayne Northrop
18.12Maysie Hewitt10-06.00Maconaquah
18.12Ariana Cranston10-06.00Angola
20.10Megan Young10-06.00 SRIndianapolis Cardina...
21.12Kayla Capsha10-06.00Lake Central
21.12Brittany Barrett10-06.00Southmont
23.12Josie Rakes10-00.00Terre Haute North Vigo
23.12Rylie Smith10-00.00Floyd Central
25.11Emily Jones10-00.00Greenfield-Central
11Hannah GehlhausenNHForest Park
10Ali CranstonNHAngola
10Amanda GeorgeNHPenn
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mikaylah Woods19-02.50 PR (.8)Penn
2.12Jenna Jungels18-11.50 SR (.7)Kankakee Valley
3.12Jaden Mattox18-08.00 PR (.8)Harrison (West Lafay...
4.12Cienna Jordan18-04.75 PR (.8)Indianapolis Cathedral
5.9Prommyse Hoosier18-04.25 (1.5)Warren Central
6.11Paige Saylor18-02.25 (.1)Roncalli
7.12Catherine Mittiga18-01.25 PR (.5)South Bend Adams
8.10Nichole Flowers18-00.00 PR (.9)LaPorte
9.12Ravon Woodson17-10.50 SR (-.5)Ben Davis
10.12Hailey Lacy17-07.25 PR (-.2)Jeffersonville
11.12Samantha Alexander17-06.50 (-1.5)Warsaw Community
12.10Lexie Moriarity17-05.50 (-.1)East Noble
13.12Cailyn Etgen17-05.25 (.6)Carmel
14.12Kaylan Williams17-03.75 (1.1)Marion
15.12Abby Martin17-01.75 (-.5)Martinsville
16.11Kerrigan Miller17-01.25 (-.4)Whiteland Community
17.12Claire Hathaway17-01.00 (-.5)Brownsburg
18.11Kyara Muhammad17-00.50 (.3)Fort Wayne Northrop
19.12Emily Ehman17-00.00 (.6)Bloomington South
20.9Meghan Long16-10.50 (-1.4)Lake Central
21.12Ashley Perry16-10.50 (1.0)Hamilton Southeastern
22.9Grace Waggoner16-09.75 SR (-.7)Rivet
23.12Katelyn Aguayo16-08.00 (-.1)Bremen
24.10Hallie Mockobee16-05.75 (-.9)Boonville
25.10Adrianna Moore16-01.75 (.0)Pike
9Brittany WelchFOULSheridan
11Kaitlyn DavisFOULWashington
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Bloomington North Indiana
Evansville Central Indiana
Kokomo Indiana
Lafayette Jefferson Indiana
Marion Indiana
North Central (Indianapolis) Indiana
Valparaiso Indiana
Warren Central Indiana