Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12D'Wayne Eskridge10.51a PR (1.0)Bluffton
2.11Jarel Shaw10.69a PR (1.0)Pike
3.12Matthew Lockridge10.82a (1.0)Michigan City
4.12Kiante Enis10.82a (1.0)Winchester Community
5.12Jeremiah Ratliff10.83a (1.0)Portage
6.12Andrew DeRidder10.91a (1.0)Franklin Central
7.12Donnie Blount10.95a SR (1.0)McCutcheon
8.10Ethan Roach11.05a (1.0)West Vigo
9.11Noah Mcbride11.06a (1.0)Evansville Harrison
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12D'Wayne Eskridge10.92a (.3)Bluffton
2.12Andrew DeRidder10.93a (1.2)Franklin Central
4.11Jarel Shaw10.94a (1.2)Pike
7.12Kiante Enis10.94a (1.2)Winchester Community
3.11Noah Mcbride10.95a (.6)Evansville Harrison
5.12Matthew Lockridge10.96a (.6)Michigan City
8.10Ethan Roach10.96a PR (1.2)West Vigo
6.12Donnie Blount10.97a (.3)McCutcheon
9.12Jeremiah Ratliff10.98a (1.2)Portage
10.12Garret Shoemaker10.98a (.3)Crown Point
11.9Craig Young11.02a PR (.6)Fort Wayne Wayne
12.11Jesiah Lee11.03a (.3)Wheeler
13.10Justin Becker11.04a (.3)Carroll (Fort Wayne)
14.12Wes Cook11.05a SR (.6)Tri-West Hendricks
15.12Brandon Wadley11.06a PR (.3)South Bend Adams
16.11Jawaun Claiborne11.10a (.3)Richmond
17.11Elizjah Harvey11.17a (.3)Evansville Harrison
18.11Grant Mason11.17a (.3)Center Grove
19.10Austin Peerman11.21a (1.2)Mt. Vernon (Posey)
20.12Davendrick Hall11.21a (.6)South Bend Clay
21.11Addrecus Eddington11.24a (1.2)Kokomo
22.12Robert Harrell11.25a (.6)Crown Point
23.12Daniel Afolabi11.29a (.6)West Lafayette
24.11Anthony Giles11.37a (.6)Lake Central
25.12Ed Lockwood11.39a (1.2)Bloomington North
26.11Greg Daniels11.46a (.6)Martinsville
27.11Zavier Brown26.27a (1.2)Indianapolis Cathedral
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12D'Wayne Eskridge21.54a SR (1.1)Bluffton
2.12Michael DeFoe21.68a (1.1)Hamilton Heights
3.12Joseph Everett21.87a (1.1)Indianapolis Cardina...
4.12Bailey Gessinger21.92a (1.1)Northwood
5.12Adrian Schumpert22.01a PR (1.1)Lawrence North
6.11Noah Mcbride22.08a (1.1)Evansville Harrison
7.12Garret Shoemaker22.21a (1.1)Crown Point
8.12Andrew DeRidder22.22a (1.1)Franklin Central
9.11Grant Mason22.38a (1.1)Center Grove
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Bailey Gessinger21.74a PR (.7)Northwood
2.12Joseph Everett21.80a PR (1.0)Indianapolis Cardina...
3.12D'Wayne Eskridge21.83a (2.2)Bluffton
4.11Noah Mcbride21.95a (1.0)Evansville Harrison
5.12Garret Shoemaker21.99a PR (2.2)Crown Point
7.12Andrew DeRidder22.04a (2.2)Franklin Central
8.11Grant Mason22.08a SR (1.0)Center Grove
6.12Michael DeFoe22.10a (.7)Hamilton Heights
9.12Adrian Schumpert22.10a (2.2)Lawrence North
10.12Jeremiah Ratliff22.11a (1.0)Portage
11.11EJ Biokoro22.18a (.7)Chesterton
12.11Courtney Rowell22.20a PR (.7)South Bend St. Joseph
13.11Djimmon Ogega22.24a PR (2.2)Whiteland Community
14.10Justin Becker22.27a PR (2.2)Carroll (Fort Wayne)
15.11Evan Manley22.31a (.7)Westfield
16.12Aaron Matio22.41a (2.2)Hamilton Southeastern
17.11Andrew Mappes22.52a PR (1.0)Southport
18.11Raphael Richardson22.60a (1.0)Avon
19.10Pierce Evans22.60a PR (1.0)Bloomington South
20.10Austin Peerman22.70a (.7)Mt. Vernon (Posey)
21.10Caden Kotter23.04a (1.0)Vincennes Lincoln
22.9Craig Young23.12a (.7)Fort Wayne Wayne
23.10Kobe Sterner23.20a (.7)Bloomington South
24.11Eric Tomey23.23a (2.2)Sullivan
25.12Steven O'Neal23.26a (.7)Columbus East
26.12Dylan Johnson23.54a (2.2)Valparaiso
12Mitch DewittDQ (1.0)Fairfield
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Sperry-Allison47.87a PRValparaiso
2.12Tyler Kirtz48.18a PRBrownsburg
3.12Andrew McFarland48.69aColumbia City
4.12Owen Munson48.72a PRNorthwestern
5.12Austin Mason49.31a PRIndianapolis Cathedral
6.11Djimmon Ogega49.35a PRWhiteland Community
7.12John Chavis49.41aIndianapolis Bishop ...
8.12Jake Maple49.55aPlainfield
9.11Ben Zuercher49.68a PRNorthridge
10.11Matt Marcus49.83aMunster
11.10Charlie Miller50.00aWestfield
12.12Brett Woods50.11aFort Wayne Northrop
13.12Steven Helm50.12aValparaiso
14.12Semaj White50.18aAnderson
15.12Bryce Frazier50.25a SRBloomington North
16.11Christopher Ferrell50.34aLeo
17.12Jake Bowers50.50aCovenant Christian (...
18.10Darryl Robinson50.52aMerrillville
19.12John Moody50.55aBatesville
20.12Sturgeon Conner50.63aFloyd Central
21.11Dylan Price51.02aTerre Haute South Vigo
22.11Gabe Otley51.18aRoncalli
23.11Austin Parks51.34aMitchell
24.11Desmond Walker51.41aPrinceton Community
25.11Caleb Baker51.53aFort Wayne North Side
26.12Cole Rahman51.92aEvansville Reitz Mem...
27.12Justin Lowe52.75aSouthmont
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12John Chavis48.03a PRIndianapolis Bishop ...
11Brandon Sammy50.1h PRIndianapolis Bishop ...
10Mitch Wildman50.33aLowell
12Robert Sammy50.8h PRIndianapolis Bishop ...
12Nick Grote51hIndianapolis Bishop ...
12Ben Sekuloski51.41aLowell
12Isaac James52.10aLowell
10Jaeger Gill52.64aLowell
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cooper Williams1:54.03aWest Lafayette
2.12Hariharan Sathyamurthy1:55.15aBrownsburg
3.12Alec Hartman1:55.55aWestfield
4.12Oliver Rigg1:55.65aZionsville
5.12Isaac Bentz1:55.72a SRBloomington North
6.12Lucas Rhed1:55.89aChesterton
7.12Wesley Meyer1:56.33aRochester Community
8.11Jacob Adams1:56.90aMichigan City
9.12Brisco Wood1:57.18aMt. Vernon (Fortville)
10.11Peter Werling1:57.25aFishers
11.12Nathan Fill1:57.61aCenter Grove
12.10Shane Pursch1:57.81aCulver Academies
13.12Nick Blundell1:58.21a PRCloverdale
14.11Derek Miller1:58.32aWestview
15.12Deven Ramsey1:58.54aPike
16.12Chandler Steward1:58.56aColumbus North
17.12Nathan Cole1:58.69aPeru
18.12Jared Reckard1:58.72aBluffton
19.11Brandon Will1:58.80aPortage
20.11Chandler McGaha1:59.00aFranklin Community
21.11Corbin Kaiser1:59.06aJasper
22.12Noah Richardson1:59.90aPike
23.12Wesley Garrison1:59.91aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
24.11Seth Vaquero2:00.24aTell City
25.12Chase Bland2:00.67aSouthridge
26.12Jake McCullough2:01.02aBrownstown Central
27.12Tony Newbern2:01.95aAvon
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Elijah Chesterman1:59.67aHuntington North
9Dustin Hudak1:59.89aLowell
10Fernando Rosas2:01.25aLowell
12Matthew Wilson2:02.62aLowell
9Brock Spahr2:05.04aHuntington North
12Osvaldo Rosas-Gonzales2:05.07aLowell
10Aaron Hendryx2:09.35aHuntington North
11Cody Jones2:09.53aHuntington North
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Veatch4:08.38a PRCarmel
2.10Gabe Fendel4:09.18a PRHamilton Southeastern
3.12Brayden Law4:11.46a PRHomestead
4.11Parker Jones4:12.71a PRPendleton Heights
5.12David Ehlers4:16.77aFort Wayne Concordia...
6.12Owen Glogovsky4:17.37a PRWarsaw Community
7.12Tyler Keslin4:17.95a PRMunster
8.12Bryan Flannery4:18.14a PRLaPorte
9.12Aaron Rush4:18.31a SRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
10.11Brooks Long4:18.50a PRSouthmont
11.12Theo Burgwald4:22.57aMunster
12.10Justin Niederhaus4:22.85a SRPrinceton Community
13.11Carter Meyer4:22.94aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
14.10Matthew Schadler4:23.15aEvansville Reitz Mem...
15.11Dillon Quinones4:23.86aPortage
16.11Bailey McIntire4:24.59aSouth Adams
17.12Cole Chudy4:24.78aBrown County
18.12Jacob Stamm4:25.32aSeton Catholic
19.11Zach Dunlap4:25.67a PRCulver Academies
20.10Ethan Pine4:26.71a PRGreenwood Community
21.12John Liam Tansy4:27.03aPerry Meridian
22.10James Turman4:27.17a PRTerre Haute South Vigo
23.12Clay Reynolds4:27.29a PRShakamak
24.12Wesley Meyer4:27.81aRochester Community
25.10Joshua Campbell4:31.98aFranklin Community
26.12Josh Perkins4:39.58aPrairie Heights
27.10Jordan Kaiser4:50.11aBarr Reeve
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Veatch8:58.18aCarmel
2.12Christian Noble9:04.71a PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
3.12Evan Johnson9:08.04a PRWest Lafayette
4.12Brayden Law9:13.77a PRHomestead
5.11Ben Wagoner9:14.48a PRHamilton Southeastern
6.12Max Wehrle9:15.29a PRIndianapolis Cardina...
7.12Cameron Clements9:17.32a SRCarroll (Fort Wayne)
8.11Curtis Eckstein9:20.00a PROldenburg Academy
9.11Hunter Boyer9:20.75a PRLowell
10.12David Coffey9:21.36aBrebeuf Jesuit
11.10Alec Fleming9:21.49a PRLowell
12.12Eli Pugh9:24.38a PRRochester Community
13.12Cam Trout9:24.54a PRNorthview
14.12Julien Magallanes9:25.56a SRBorden
15.12Jarit Perkins9:25.72aBarr Reeve
16.12Conner Sandt9:26.34a PRNorthridge
17.11Cameron Stephens9:30.65a PRSilver Creek
18.11Roman Jennings9:33.30aFort Wayne Snider
19.11Landon Miller9:38.08aFairfield
20.10Matthew Yoder9:38.16aWestview
21.10Skylar Stidam9:42.40aChristian Academy Of...
22.9John Hodges9:43.72aCenter Grove
23.11Parker Jones9:43.73aPendleton Heights
24.12Danny Dalton9:43.97aValparaiso
25.12Jacob Stamm9:45.71aSeton Catholic
12Sam HenthornDNSWestfield
12Evan FranklinDNSBloomington South
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Makiyah Smallwood14.11a PR (.9)Michigan City
2.12Michael DeFoe14.16a PR (.9)Hamilton Heights
3.12Chris Evans14.28a PR (.9)Ben Davis
4.12Kivahni Myers14.43a PR (.9)Lawrence North
5.12DeShaun French14.43a (.9)Shelbyville
6.11Daveon Finley14.47a (.9)Portage
7.12Bruce (Bijay) Stephens14.52a PR (.9)Fort Wayne Northrop
8.11David Felton14.56a (.9)Evansville Harrison
12Fred CatheyDQ (.9)Indianapolis Northwest
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Makiyah Smallwood14.49a (-1.3)Michigan City
4.11David Felton14.49a (-1.3)Evansville Harrison
2.12DeShaun French14.56a (-.2)Shelbyville
7.12Chris Evans14.56a (-1.3)Ben Davis
3.12Michael DeFoe14.61a (1.0)Hamilton Heights
5.11Daveon Finley14.62a (-.2)Portage
8.12Bruce (Bijay) Stephens14.65a (-1.3)Fort Wayne Northrop
6.12Kivahni Myers14.67a (1.0)Lawrence North
9.12Fred Cathey14.71a PR (1.0)Indianapolis Northwest
10.12Kaleb Johnson14.72a PR (1.0)Carroll (Fort Wayne)
11.12Derek Parker14.74a (-.2)Northwood
12.12Sean Thompson14.80a (1.0)Lapel
13.12Alex Koenemann14.98a (1.0)Fort Wayne Concordia...
14.10Madison Norris15.00a SR (-.2)Hamilton Southeastern
15.11Alex Morales15.00a (1.0)Whitko
16.12Colton Tuzinski15.01a (-.2)Chesterton
17.11Raekwon Wilkins15.02a (-1.3)Franklin Central
18.12Rashawn Jones15.03a (-.2)Lawrence Central
19.11Josuel Sanchez15.10a (-1.3)Goshen
20.12Mason Saylor15.15a (-1.3)Edgewood
21.12Joe Wildt15.26a PR (1.0)Princeton Community
22.10Tremaine Gonzalez15.30a (-.2)Silver Creek
23.11Triston Perry15.33a (-.2)Columbus North
24.12Ben Staples15.35a (1.0)Valparaiso
25.12Martell Fletcher15.49a (-1.3)Westfield
26.11Tyler Ettel15.57a (-.2)Providence
27.10Tyler Kaeff15.76a (-1.3)Cloverdale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dushawn Tunstall37.59a PRLawrence North
2.11Jalen Walker38.17a SRCarmel
3.10Cole Maguire38.29a PRNorth Central (India...
4.12Jackson Hohlt38.71a PRCenter Grove
5.12Thomas Jones38.77aMerrillville
6.11Makiyah Smallwood38.87aMichigan City
7.12Bruce (Bijay) Stephens38.88aFort Wayne Northrop
8.12Sean Thompson38.95aLapel
9.11Zach Daniels38.96a PRFort Wayne Wayne
10.12Derek Parker39.23aNorthwood
11.12Jalen Garner39.27a PRNoblesville
12.12Ross Armey39.48aWarsaw Community
13.12Charlie Straub39.71aSouthport
14.11David Felton39.72aEvansville Harrison
15.12Cameron Dessing40.06aWestern
16.10Nathaniel Williams-Jackson40.11aEvansville North
17.12Joe Wildt40.24a PRPrinceton Community
18.11Daveon Finley40.25aPortage
19.12Desmond Carter40.40aBluffton
20.12Bryce Ables40.52aColumbus North
21.12Daniel Afolabi40.56aWest Lafayette
22.11Kaleb Budde40.69aBloomington South
23.11Samuel Barnett41.06aFranklin Community
24.11Josuel Sanchez41.21aGoshen
25.10Tyler Kaeff41.51aCloverdale
26.12Jaxton Smith42.43aOrleans
27.12Alex Koenemann43.61aFort Wayne Concordia...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Josiah Edwards
Chris Evans
Julian Ladd
Christian Powell
41.60aBen Davis
2.Daveon Finley
Elijah Gauldin
Greg Milledge
Jeremiah Ratliff
41.65aPortage
3.Andrew DeRidder
Kain Idele
Travon Padgett
Robert Ritter
42.00aFranklin Central
4.Adrian Schumpert
Deangelo Mason
Dushawn Tunstall
Kivahni Myers
42.11aLawrence North
5.Garret Shoemaker
Robert Harrell
Zach Stewart
Shane McCormick
42.34aCrown Point
6.EJ Biokoro
Darren Corzan
Philip Flores
Kevin Wissing
42.34aChesterton
7.Titus McCoy
Zak Smith
Grant Mason
Russ Yeast
42.42aCenter Grove
8.Brian Kipkulei
Raphael Richardson
Nate Schaecher
Darnell Tolliver
42.58aAvon
9.Michael Adams
Cameron Peterson
Jarel Shaw
Malcolm Wiseman
42.66aPike
10.Justice Demers
Andrew Mappes
Eli Walton
Everett Wise
42.70aSouthport
11.Austin Adams
Thomas Lee
montez Rush
Ballard Suiter
42.74aLawrence Central
12.Brandon Lockwood
Desmond Carter
D'Wayne Eskridge
Grant Prible
42.75aBluffton
13.Alec Evans
Amarion Hicks
William Harding
Tre'von McCarter
42.78aWoodlan
14.David Felton
Elizjah Harvey
Noah Mcbride
Brian Nally
43.09aEvansville Harrison
15.Andrew Fritz
Desean Hampton
Sam Jackson
Jacob Jones
43.19aSpeedway
16.Davante Newbill
Courtney Rowell
Brendan Chappell-Cromartie
Stephen Kiai
43.23aSouth Bend St. Joseph
17.Clayton Noblitt
David Voils
Tyler Kernstein
Ethan Roach
43.42aWest Vigo
18.Isaac Kuehn
Alex Adams
Garrett Flinn
Micah Wagner
43.46aBedford North Lawrence
19.Nick Almond
Greg Daniels
Colton Tribby
Jaylin Johnson
43.51aMartinsville
20.-Tyler Effinger
Clay Nosko
Chase Rheinlander
Jared Strehl
43.54aEvansville Mater Dei
21.Alex Algee
Cortez Bandy
Mitchell Burton
Jaylen Flemmons
43.65aColumbus North
22.Daniel Afolabi
George Karlaftas
Nate Merriott
Jack Folkers
44.41aWest Lafayette
23.Jackson Clark
Jadrien Higginson
Brendon Smith
Miles Burkins
44.45aCastle
24.Jacob Abrams
Adam Saleh
Marcus Perkins
Peter Soderstrom
44.51aCarmel
Cam Shank
Justin Becker
Jordan Schmeling
Nick Novotny
DQCarroll (Fort Wayne)
Julian Cavallo
Davendrick Hall
Terry Vaughn
Andrew Taborn
DNSSouth Bend Clay
Rane Kilburn
Will McGarvey
Ross Armey
Brandon Reinholt
DQWarsaw Community
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Logan Bontrager
Tyler Boyer
Zak Smith
Jackson Hohlt
3:18.66aCenter Grove
2.Peyton DePriest
Richard Dillon
Harrison Weber
Raphael Richardson
3:19.52aAvon
3.Thomas Jones
Nick Owens
Jorale Wheeler
Darryl Robinson
3:19.72aMerrillville
4.Javier Alvarado
Dallace Jones
Chris Guteriez
Mike Tutsie
3:19.82aWarren Central
5.John Chavis
Brandon Sammy
Nick Grote
Robert Sammy
3:20.25aIndianapolis Bishop ...
6.Zach Archer
Josh Brisco
Jake Maple
Andrew Zoss
3:20.60aPlainfield
7.Damian Clay
Malcolm Corbett
Jaleel Pryuer
Isaiah Ware
3:20.66aNorth Central (India...
8.Deangelo Mason
Dushawn Tunstall
Kivahni Myers
Adrian Schumpert
3:20.73aLawrence North
9.Dylan Williams
Jack Folkers
Mitchell Curl
Cooper Williams
3:20.86aWest Lafayette
10.Hunter Johnson
Bryce Kirtz
Tyler Kirtz
Hariharan Sathyamurthy
3:21.44aBrownsburg
11.Stephen Kiai
Courtney Rowell
Sam Roth
Max Otiato
3:21.80aSouth Bend St. Joseph
12.Jacob Walters
Brandon Patterson
Djimmon Ogega
Charlie Ogega
3:22.73aWhiteland Community
13.Garrett Flinn
Alex Adams
Isaac Kuehn
Micah Wagner
3:23.16aBedford North Lawrence
14.Keith Allen
James Griffin
Spencer Gudgel
Jalen Walker
3:23.93aCarmel
15.Jacob Bond
Steven Helm
Logan Meeter
Travis Sperry-Allison
3:24.13aValparaiso
16.Chris Backer
Noah Mehringer
Reece Milligan
Elliot Prange
3:24.46aJasper
17.Brett Woods
Shaton Vaughn
Josh Cobb
Bruce (Bijay) Stephens
3:24.61aFort Wayne Northrop
18.Trevor Marshek
Brayden Davis
Adien Wheeler
Austin Parks
3:24.67aMitchell
19.Milton Toliver
Brent Lacy
Moses Nyirongo
Cambrin Dixon
3:25.24aSouth Bend Adams
20.Brayton Yoder
Ryan Price
Garrett Griffen
Bailey Gessinger
3:25.43aNorthwood
21.Isaac James
Jaeger Gill
Mitch Wildman
Ben Sekuloski
3:26.48aLowell
22.Josh Backes
Drew Hale
Luke Rusher
Nathaniel Williams-Jackson
3:26.84aEvansville North
23.Chris Davis
TaRell Perine
Kobe Sterner
Kaleb Budde
3:26.97aBloomington South
24.Spencer Scholl
Alex Sheppard
Ezra Suozzi
Jeffrey Chandler Roman
3:29.75aHomestead
25.Ronnie Barnett
Immanuel Charlton
Quantesse Book
Jacquel Jeanty
3:29.92aFort Wayne South Side
26.Austin Buettner
Brendon Smith
Noah McLean
Triston Wilkinson
3:30.15aCastle
Justin Hornbuckle
Jake Ledford
Zach Zuber
Aaron Matio
DQHamilton Southeastern
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Mitchell Curl
Dylan Williams
Evan Johnson
Cooper Williams
7:44.45aWest Lafayette
2.Aaron Bennett
Alec Hartman
Nick Leahy
Sam Henthorn
7:45.17aWestfield
3.Ben Schwartz
Carter Meyer
Cameron Clements
Wesley Garrison
7:47.13aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
4.Marcus Ellington
Deven Ramsey
Noah Richardson
Mychal Vinson
7:47.68aPike
5.Jazz Briggs
Madison King
Hunter Wakefield
Tony Newbern
7:48.78aAvon
6.Matthew Fink
Brady Harless
Evan Williamson
David Coffey
7:51.44aBrebeuf Jesuit
7.James Pescio
Jon Balda
Teddy Browning
Spencer Gudgel
7:52.24aCarmel
8.Cole Easterday
Casey Garvey
Clayton Goldman
Takoda Potts
7:56.24aLake Central
9.Alec Gerlach
Matthew Mosak
Dylan Wallace
Matthew Wielgus
7:56.81aCrown Point
10.Nathaniel Schadler
Cole Rahman
Andrew Cross
Matthew Schadler
7:59.69aEvansville Reitz Mem...
11.Collin Hoskins
Job Lawson
Wyatt Wyman
Cole Chudy
8:00.80aBrown County
12.Logan Brown
Austin Buettner
Jackson Sawyer
Samarth Sheth
8:01.94aCastle
13.Tyler Lowhorn
Demontrae Lapsley
Fernino Kyle Liwanag
Chance Thompson
8:02.17aWarren Central
14.Kyle Harris
Chase Hopkins
Matt Hoskins
Will Majercak
8:03.36aLawrence North
15.Spencer Corey
Caleb Eagleson
Samuel Voelz
Riley Wilson
8:06.05aNew Palestine
16.Matthew Wilson
Dustin Hudak
Fernando Rosas
Osvaldo Rosas-Gonzales
8:08.83aLowell
17.Ryan Hannaford
Griffin Barger
Carson Kline
Thomas Haley
8:10.05aTerre Haute South Vigo
18.Nate Werling
Bryce Perez
Chris Lauer
Alejandro Flores
8:11.07aLeo
19.Adam Deshone
Adam Delks
Brian Vance
Luis Perez
8:11.83aElkhart Central
20.Zach Harrison
Jacob Fowler
Will Jones
Andrew Warren
8:12.40aBloomington North
21.Cole Martin
Gavin Miller
Levi Neuzerling
Max Runningen
8:12.80aNoblesville
22.Corbin Kaiser
Henry Love
Will Smith
Cale Kilian
8:13.34aJasper
23.Ethan McChristian
Carlos Martinez
Logan Meeter
Jonathan Zygmunt
8:14.84aValparaiso
24.Sam Roth
Grayson Radvansky
Matt Morris
Max Otiato
8:16.09aSouth Bend St. Joseph
25.Hallin Burgan
Zach Dunlap
Callaway Bird
Shane Pursch
8:16.88aCulver Academies
26.Christopher Jones
Zane Libke
Nathan Fill
Reed Sauter
8:18.62aCenter Grove
27.Brock Spahr
Elijah Chesterman
Aaron Hendryx
Cody Jones
8:23.57aHuntington North
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryder Emberton62-00.50 PRWhiteland Community
2.12Jalil Brewer60-06.25Ben Davis
3.11Logan Calvin56-07.25 PRBloomington North
4.12Trenton Fanta56-06.50Hanover Central
5.12Rhett Meyers53-07.75Columbus East
6.9George Karlaftas53-01.50 SRWest Lafayette
7.12Justin Blakey52-01.25Warren Central
8.12Peter Wiegand52-00.75South Bend St. Joseph
9.10Brett Norton51-10.50Merrillville
10.11Curtis Blackwell51-07.50Norwell
11.12Garrett Clark51-03.25Delphi Community
12.12Rondell Weathers51-01.75Indianapolis Arsenal...
13.12Mike Johnson51-00.75Portage
13.12James Jamicich51-00.75Carroll (Fort Wayne)
15.11Joseph Barnes50-11.75Brownstown Central
16.11Anthony Sams50-06.50Merrillville
17.12Ivan Martinez50-05.50Lawrence Central
18.12Emanuel Ifon49-06.50Carroll (Fort Wayne)
19.12Walker Hobbs49-02.50Whitko
20.11Bryce Bailey48-01.75Castle
21.12Christopher Hettinger47-09.25Terre Haute North Vigo
22.11Adam Shoulders47-08.25Evansville Harrison
22.12Jacob Sparks47-08.25 SRGibson Southern
24.12Drew LeFever47-01.50South Adams
25.11Drew Hartmann45-08.00Noblesville
12Mikey KyleFOULNorthridge
11Nick RayFOULHobart
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Tidd181-11 SRCenter Grove
2.12Rhett Meyers180-02 PRColumbus East
3.11Ryder Emberton174-03 PRWhiteland Community
4.11Nick Ray173-07Hobart
5.12Grant Harris173-01 PRSouthern Wells
6.12Dean Fraker168-09 PRPerry Meridian
7.12Will Hopkins162-11Bloomington South
8.12Kaleb Brewer161-08Bloomington North
9.12James Jamicich159-00Carroll (Fort Wayne)
10.12Caleb Brown157-09Dekalb
11.11James Smith156-09Indianapolis Cathedral
12.10Tyler Gilbert154-00 SRWestern
13.11Zach Cline152-10 PRForest Park
14.12Jordan Holley152-02Goshen
15.12James Lawson150-04Ben Davis
16.11Cole Jarvis150-00 SREvansville F.J. Reitz
17.12Charles Bowman149-02Perry Meridian
18.11Pompey Coleman148-10Ben Davis
19.12Walter Dahlkamp148-09Lake Central
20.12Curtis Gibson148-02Highland
21.11Bryce Sharp147-10Carmel
22.10Bennett Clark146-03Zionsville
23.11Cameron Kosegi146-00Fishers
24.11Joseph Barnes145-11Brownstown Central
25.12Riley Norris141-04Elkhart Central
26.10Michael Boots141-00Evansville Mater Dei
27.10Brayden Simmons132-08Churubusco
11Chard MuhwangaDNSNorth Central (India...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Armstrong7-00.00 PRMichigan City
2.12ShanQuan Hemphill6-11.00 PRMichigan City
3.10Nate Patterson6-10.00Plymouth
4.12Kevin Porter6-08.00Evansville Bosse
5.11Brandon Eberle6-06.00Eastern (Pekin)
6.12Neal Greene6-06.00 PRNorth Central (Farme...
7.11Rahman Minor6-06.00Pike
8.11Matthew McCown6-04.00 PRPenn
8.11Rummel Johnson6-04.00Goshen
8.12Drew Pankey-Wallace6-04.00Avon
8.12Evan Lee6-04.00Park Tudor
12.11Tyrell Nickelson6-04.00Crawford County
12.11Eli Johnson6-04.00Brownsburg
14.12Noah Rogers6-04.00Fishers
15.10Isaac Brown6-04.00Dekalb
16.12Antoine Van Dyke6-04.00Munster
17.11J.T. Mathews6-02.00Greencastle
17.12Harrison Goss6-02.00Ben Davis
17.12Nolan Vandergriff6-02.00Evansville North
17.11Jonah Lester6-02.00Peru
21.10Devin Griffin6-02.00Portage
21.12Blake Settles6-02.00Franklin Central
21.11Christian Goines6-02.00Center Grove
11William WilliamsonNHWinamac Community
11Kaden BranamNHWaldron
11Seth RagonNHSeymour
12Alex HarmonNHSouthwood
12Lindon McDonaldNHWestview
12Jordan WilkersonNHBen Davis
9Jordan AndersonNHValparaiso
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Lipe17-00.00 PRCarmel
2.12Ethan Bray16-06.00Hamilton Southeastern
3.10Colton Crum16-06.00Frankfort
4.11William Williamson16-03.00 PRWinamac Community
5.12Alex Shinnerl15-09.00 PRCastle
6.12Jeremy Seiler15-00.00Fremont
7.11Josh Hall15-00.00 PRCenter Grove
8.11Mitch Lipe14-09.00Carmel
9.11Mark Bertke14-06.00 PREast Central
10.12Vincent Schipper14-06.00 PRFort Wayne Bishop Dw...
11.11Tony Cappola14-00.00Jeffersonville
12.12Brenn McKee13-06.00 PRGoshen
12.12Kevin Gonzalez13-06.00Logansport
12.11Devin Jaremczuk13-06.00 PRValparaiso
15.11Tyler Grace13-06.00 PRFishers
15.12Eric Streeter13-06.00South Bend Adams
15.12Vilis Vuskalns13-06.00Beech Grove
15.10Leth Sundling13-06.00 PRHamilton Southeastern
15.11Jacob Bollinger13-06.00Brownstown Central
10Owen GetzNHTri-County
10Luke HensleyNHBloomington South
12Austin VelazquezNHCrown Point
12Lucas ConeDNSWarsaw Community
9Nathan StoneNH Lawrence North
12Cameron PrisbyNHLake Central
11Anthony BanksNHMerrillville
11Jacob CoryeaNHBloomington South
12Cru McDanielNHEvansville Harrison
12Anthony WilliamsNHLake Central
12Carson LockwoodNHAngola
12Kyle WilsonNHHanover Central
11Isaac RhodesNHBrebeuf Jesuit
12Hudson KayNHGoshen
10Luke BenderNHZionsville
11Jamiu LawalNHBen Davis
12Jacob MacdonaldDNSMishawaka
12Scott DaytonNHCastle
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Powell24-02.25 PR (1.3)Ben Davis
2.12D'Wayne Eskridge23-08.50 PR (-1.0)Bluffton
3.12Jacob Wasz22-10.75 (.2)Wheeler
4.12Chris Evans22-07.75 (.0)Ben Davis
5.11Mitchell Burton22-06.75 (2.0)Columbus North
6.12Noah Rogers22-05.50 (-1.0)Fishers
7.12Kevin Porter22-02.25 (.0)Evansville Bosse
8.12Mitch Dewitt22-01.00 (-.2)Fairfield
9.12Garret Shoemaker22-01.00 (-1.2)Crown Point
10.10Loui Razo22-00.00 (2.4)Chesterton
11.12Justin Saylor21-11.50 (.0)Roncalli
12.12Josh Cobb21-08.50 (.2)Fort Wayne Northrop
13.11Thomas Jackson21-08.00 (.6)Calumet
14.10George Stokes21-05.75 (-1.7)North Central (India...
15.11Philip Flores21-05.50 (-.9)Chesterton
16.12Rayden Wilkey21-04.00 (1.6)North Vermillion
17.12Jason Novak21-03.75 (-1.3)Wheeler
18.12Cevin Crawford20-10.00 (-4.2)Michigan City
19.12Bruce (Bijay) Stephens20-08.50 (.1)Fort Wayne Northrop
20.9Kamau Carlisle20-07.25 (-.2)Harrison (West Lafay...
21.11Gabe Stoll20-06.25 (.1)Madison Consolidated
22.12Alex Algee20-05.50 (.1)Columbus North
23.12Adida Ikongshul20-04.00 (.3)Madison Consolidated
24.10Jadrien Higginson19-09.75 (1.2)Castle
25.12Thomas Hickerson19-08.50 (.4)Warsaw Community
26.12Levi Melchert18-08.50 (-.6)North Central (Farme...
12Davendrick HallNDSouth Bend Clay
11Antonio VillegasDNSFloyd Central
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Bloomington North Indiana
Evansville Central Indiana
Franklin Community Indiana
Lafayette Jefferson Indiana
Marion Indiana
North Central (Indianapolis) Indiana
South Bend St. Joseph Indiana
Valparaiso Indiana