Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Benson Floyd
Demitri Patterson
Turner Trapkus
Maxfield Wrigley
45.84aArcata
2.David Reed
Ryan Wiegman
Justin Peterson
Lane Sotomayor
46.20aFortuna
3.Cameron Cain
Graeson Cameron
Nicolas Jacob
Garrett Galea
46.61aDel Norte
4.Noah Cutler-Richards
Jared Smith
Elijah Allenegui
Leo Ashford
46.64aMcKinleyville
5.Markus Bindel-Reiher
Zackary Punch
Jose Salas
Jacob Lyons
46.81aEureka
6.Kale Ross
Jimmy Garcia
Hunter Turner
Victor De la Santos
47.76aFortuna
7.Marcos Carter
Max Gambin
Jonah Koerner
Anthony McQueeney
48.17aArcata
8.Forrest Wilcox
Sebastian Reyes
Kameron Conlin
Taylor Luken
48.84aMcKinleyville
9.Cameron Murrish
Adam Nunez
Juan Patino
Blake Benbow
50.08aFortuna
10.Jerome Gee
Tate Barrera
Isley Tulmau
Hunter Ethridge
50.93aEureka
11.Keen Penkian
Keth Van dyke
Aaron Mignion
Saige Swan
51.51aDel Norte
12.Ryan Reed
Tanner Wiltse
Gary Baugh
Marcus Williamson
52.90aHoopa Valley
13.Jakob Clark
Kevin Madero
Jeremiah Ownbey
Noah Thorwaldson
53.08aArcata
Davis Van Herpe
Javante Achane
Jose Macaraeg
Tshue Her
SCREureka
Eric Olea
Eric Vilches
Justin Bruce
TJ Vonglakhone
SCRFortuna
Robert Masten
Jarod Fullerton
Blake Rossman
Damian Trunkey
DQHoopa Valley
Ian Trump
AJ Lagarda
Braden Dyer
Rama Schaeffer
DQMcKinleyville
Sebastian Taylor
Raequan Washington
Micha Fontenot-Cornely
DJ Snowton
DQSt Bernard Academy
 

4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers  Varsity - Finals

1.Dawson Scolari
Israel Tulmau
Markus Bindel-Reiher
Jacob Lyons
49.19aEureka
2.Michael Carr
Peter Rocker-Heppe
Austin Stockwell
Sage Watrous De Salinas
52.75aMcKinleyville
3.Saige Swan
Jordan Ridgley
Ian Camillo
Ethan King
55.32aDel Norte
4.AJ Chinnici
David Reed
Dawson Hall
Jacob Bernstein
1:01.81aFortuna
5.Adrian Cape
Chris Hunter
Justin Wickerd
Robert Baldy
1:05.13aHoopa Valley
6.Rex Bachemin
Romeo Carr
Cory Powell
Carlos Razo
1:13.09aArcata
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Benson Floyd
Demitri Patterson
Turner Trapkus
Maxfield Wrigley
1:35.47aArcata
2.Cameron Cain
Graeson Cameron
Nicolas Jacob
Garrett Galea
1:39.23aDel Norte
3.Lane Sotomayor
Scott Sederburg
Kale Ross
Ryan Wiegman
1:39.68aFortuna
4.Hunter Ethridge
Zackary Punch
Jose Salas
Jacob Lyons
1:39.86aEureka
5.Noah Cutler-Richards
Jared Smith
Elijah Allenegui
Leo Ashford
1:40.70aMcKinleyville
6.Robert Masten
Jarod Fullerton
Blake Rossman
Damian Trunkey
1:42.33aHoopa Valley
7.Forrest Wilcox
Sebastian Reyes
Kameron Conlin
Taylor Luken
1:43.52aMcKinleyville
8.Sebastian Taylor
Raequan Washington
Micha Fontenot-Cornely
DJ Snowton
1:43.60aSt Bernard Academy
9.Blake Benbow
David Reed
Hunter Turner
Adam Nunez
1:44.12aFortuna
10.Tate Barrera
Cody Woodworth
Isley Tulmau
Jerome Gee
1:48.19aEureka
11.Jarid Jorgenson
Justin Bruce
Agustine Garcinuno
Luis Atilano
1:48.55aFortuna
12.Paul Lauermann
Jeremiah Ownbey
Cory Powell
Michael Santos
1:50.32aArcata
13.TJ Vonglakhone
Cameron Murrish
Eric Vilches
Conner Shaw
1:50.33aFortuna
14.Jakob Clark
Sebastian Laskar
Anthony McQueeney
Noah Thorwaldson
1:55.07aArcata
15.Jordan Ridgley
Ro-tah Shorty
Keth Penkian
Ian Camillo
1:59.54aDel Norte
16.Thomas Bigger
Adrian Matias
Donovan Goss
Nester Olea
2:02.23aFortuna
Ryan Reed
Tanner Wiltse
Gary Baugh
Sebashan Sheldon
SCRHoopa Valley
Rex Bachemin
Marcos Carter
Max Gambin
Jonah Koerner
DQArcata
Keen Penkian
Keth Van dyke
Aaron Mignion
Saige Swan
SCRDel Norte
Tshue Her
Jose Macaraeg
Davis Van Herpe
Forest Russell-Yount
SCREureka
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Brandon Kelsey
Kellen O'Neill
Jevon Patterson
Solomon Reinman
8:53.83aArcata
2.Trent Padilla
Joe Rieder
Connor Trump
Christian Coley
8:59.82aMcKinleyville
3.Hezekiah Blandford
Joseph Novack
Thomas Lal
Aidan Kinnear
9:52.04aEureka
4.Taylor Luken
Owen Lien
Ryan Dolan
Adam Vera
10:08.85aMcKinleyville
5.Alexis Olea
Ricky Sager
Skyler Hunsinger
Donovan Goss
10:14.07aFortuna
6.Miska Evans
Evan Green
Roman Schlichting
Amos Whitney
10:47.31aArcata
Nic Carr
Hunter Ethridge
Fue Thao
Nathan Jensen
SCREureka
 

4x1600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 21:31.81aArcata
2.Relay Team 23:30.86aMcKinleyville
3.Relay Team 23:44.06aArcata
Relay Team DQMcKinleyville
Relay Team DQMcKinleyville
 

Swedish 100-200-300-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.Benson Floyd
Solomon Reinman
Turner Trapkus
Maxfield Wrigley
2:08.04aArcata
2.Noah Cutler-Richards
Jared Smith
Elijah Allenegui
Trent Padilla
2:11.61aMcKinleyville
3.Jonah Koerner
Kevin Madero
Jeremiah Ownbey
Noah Thorwaldson
2:17.21aArcata
4.Forrest Wilcox
Sebastian Reyes
Kameron Conlin
Taylor Luken
2:18.93aMcKinleyville
5.Raequan Washington
Micha Fontenot-Cornely
Sebastian Taylor
DJ Snowton
2:20.36aSt Bernard Academy
6.Marcos Carter
Max Gambin
Anthony McQueeney
Michael Santos
2:27.08aArcata
7.Keth Van dyke
Keen Penkian
Aaron Mignion
Parker Thompson
2:46.60aDel Norte
Jordan Ridgley
Ian Camillo
Steven Berry
Kusian Moore
SCRDel Norte
Sebashan Sheldon
Kitsay McCovey
Luther Erickson
Edward George
SCRHoopa Valley
Tristan Czerwinski
Sebastian Laskar
Paul Lauermann
Sky Pinto
SCRArcata
Cameron Cain
Graeson Cameron
Nicolas Jacob
Garrett Galea
SCRDel Norte
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.Brandon Kelsey
Kellen O'Neill
Demitri Patterson
Solomon Reinman
11:11.17aArcata
2.Joe Rieder
Elijah Allenegui
Connor Trump
Trent Padilla
11:51.23aMcKinleyville
3.Thomas Lal
Aidan Kinnear
Nathan Jensen
Andrew Mellen
12:03.04aEureka
4.Owen Lien
Devin Rowland
Adam Vera
Christian Coley
12:29.31aMcKinleyville
5.Justin Bruce
Alexis Olea
Agustine Garcinuno
Adrian Matias
12:34.00aFortuna
6.Tristan Czerwinski
Miska Evans
Jevon Patterson
Amos Whitney
12:47.83aArcata
7.Ryan Dolan
Kameron Conlin
Sebastian Reyes
Jonny Carlson
13:02.15aMcKinleyville
8.Rand Bourne
Evan Green
Sky Pinto
Roman Schlichting
13:43.81aArcata
9.Hunter Ethridge
Brandon Jensen
Nic Carr
Hezekiah Blandford
13:46.52aEureka
10.Aaron McIntosh
Luther Erickson
Edward George
Sebashan Sheldon
13:47.43aHoopa Valley
11.Steven Berry
Ro-tah Shorty
Kusian Moore
Parker Thompson
14:07.03aDel Norte
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 33.92aFortuna
2.Relay Team 33.99aMcKinleyville
3.Relay Team 38.43aFortuna
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Saige Swan49-05.00Del Norte
2.12Michael Carr38-09.00McKinleyville
11Jacob Lyons36'4.5 SREureka
3.12Lane Sotomayor36-03.00 PRFortuna
4.12Peter Rocker-Heppe35-06.50McKinleyville
5.12Carlos Razo34-11.00 PRArcata
6.11Ethan King34-04.00Del Norte
7.12Rex Bachemin33-04.00 PRArcata
8.10Jacob Bernstein33-00.50 PRFortuna
9.12Kenneth Freitas32-10.50McKinleyville
10.11Chris Hunter32-06.50Hoopa Valley
11.9Sage Watrous De Salinas32-01.50McKinleyville
12.12Adrian Cape32-01.00Hoopa Valley
13.10Sequoyah Grass32-00.50 PRHoopa Valley
14.11Kilagyah Hunsucker31-00.50Hoopa Valley
11Dawson Scolari30'4Eureka
15.11Raymond Zhang29-10.00 SREureka
16.11Cameron Lourenco29-04.50Eureka
17.12Rama Schaeffer29-03.00 PRMcKinleyville
18.9Romeo Carr28-09.50 SRArcata
19.11Ross Hulbert28-06.50St Bernard Academy
20.12Cory Powell28-05.00Arcata
21.12AJ Chinnici27-10.00Fortuna
21.11Dawson Hall27-10.00Fortuna
23.9Justin Wickerd27-01.00Hoopa Valley
24.11Matt Hernandez26-10.50Fortuna
25.9Johnny Lopez26-10.00Fortuna
26.9Jacob Butterfield25-10.00McKinleyville
27.12Austin Stockwell25-09.50 PRMcKinleyville
28.9Andrew Merrill24-10.00 PRFortuna
29.12Jakub Macha22-09.00Arcata
30.9Alex Bentley22-08.00 SRArcata
31.9Hyrum Dieker22-01.00Arcata
11Eric VilchesSCRFortuna
12David ReedSCRFortuna
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Saige Swan136-09Del Norte
2.12Michael Carr111-00McKinleyville
3.12Peter Rocker-Heppe104-00McKinleyville
4.11Ethan King97-09Del Norte
5.9Sage Watrous De Salinas90-05McKinleyville
6.9Romeo Carr87-05 SRArcata
7.11Chris Hunter87-00Hoopa Valley
8.11Kilagyah Hunsucker86-11Hoopa Valley
9.12Carlos Razo83-11Arcata
10.11Cameron Lourenco82-11Eureka
11.12Rex Bachemin82-01Arcata
11.9Jacob Butterfield82-01McKinleyville
13.11Dawson Scolari79-11Eureka
14.12Cory Powell79-08Arcata
15.12Rama Schaeffer78-01 PRMcKinleyville
16.11Ross Hulbert75-10St Bernard Academy
17.10Robert Baldy75-01Hoopa Valley
18.10Markus Bindel-Reiher74-11Eureka
19.12Kenneth Freitas74-06McKinleyville
20.12AJ Chinnici73-06Fortuna
21.11Jose Salas72-11Eureka
22.12Austin Stockwell71-01McKinleyville
23.11Matt Hernandez71-00 PRFortuna
24.10Jacob Bernstein70-04Fortuna
25.10Sequoyah Grass69-08Hoopa Valley
26.11Raymond Zhang68-07Eureka
27.11Dawson Hall68-06Fortuna
28.12Adrian Cape67-08Hoopa Valley
29.9Justin Wickerd65-02Hoopa Valley
30.9Johnny Lopez64-01Fortuna
31.11Ian Camillo58-01 PRDel Norte
32.12Jakub Macha50-01Arcata
33.9Alex Bentley47-10Arcata
34.9Andrew Merrill41-00 PRFortuna
35.9Hyrum Dieker40-09Arcata
12David ReedSCRFortuna
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Rowland5-10.00McKinleyville
1.11Israel Tulmau5-10.00Eureka
3.11Noah Cutler-Richards5-08.00 PRMcKinleyville
3.11Parker Thompson5-08.00Del Norte
5.10Anthony McQueeney5-04.00Arcata
6.12Justin Costner5-00.00Del Norte
6.11Jarid Jorgensen5-00.00Fortuna
6.10Markus Bindel-Reiher5-00.00 SREureka
9.11Jasper A3-00.00Eureka
12Keth PenkianNHDel Norte
10Christian ColeyNHMcKinleyville
10Bruce StoneNHSt Bernard Academy
9Isley TulmauSCREureka
11Jakob ClarkNHArcata
9Cayden GordonNHSt Bernard Academy
9Ian TrumpNHMcKinleyville
9Sebastian TaylorNHSt Bernard Academy
9Kusian MooreNHDel Norte
9Ro-tah ShortyNHDel Norte
11Ian CamilloNHDel Norte
11Raequan WashingtonNHSt Bernard Academy
11Isaac DrakeNHSt Bernard Academy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lane Sotomayor19-10.00Fortuna
2.11Damian Trunkey19-09.50Hoopa Valley
3.11Graeson Cameron19-09.25Del Norte
3.11Jarid Jorgensen19-09.25 PRFortuna
5.12Ryan Wiegman19-04.50Fortuna
6.12Devin Rowland18-07.25McKinleyville
7.10Micha Fontenot-Cornely18-06.75St Bernard Academy
8.11Benson Floyd18-06.50Arcata
9.12Kale Ross18-04.50 SRFortuna
10.11Israel Tulmau18-01.00Eureka
11.12Victor De Los Santos17-11.50Fortuna
12.12Jonah Koerner17-09.25 PRArcata
13.9Sebastian Taylor17-01.00 PRSt Bernard Academy
14.11Leo Ashford17-00.00McKinleyville
15.11Parker Thompson16-05.00Del Norte
16.12Justin Costner16-04.25 PRDel Norte
17.12Justin Bruce15-11.50 PRFortuna
18.10Keen Penkian15-03.50Del Norte
19.9Michael Santos15-02.50Arcata
20.9Conner Shaw14-08.25Fortuna
21.10Hunter Turner14-07.00Fortuna
21.12Keth Penkian14-07.00Del Norte
23.10Braden Dyer14-06.75 SRMcKinleyville
24.12Nicolas Jacob14-06.50 PRDel Norte
25.10Tshue Her13-05.00Eureka
26.10Bruce Stone13-03.50 PRSt Bernard Academy
27.9Shaun Wamsley12-04.50 PRDel Norte
28.9Ian Trump11-08.00 PRMcKinleyville
29.10AJ Lagarda9-03.75McKinleyville
30.11Jasper A9-02.00Eureka
12Cameron CainSCRDel Norte
11Garrett GaleaSCRDel Norte
11Ross HulbertSCRSt Bernard Academy
9Vincent CardonaSCRSt Bernard Academy
12Jordan RidgleySCRDel Norte
11Forest Russell-YountSCREureka
12Jarod FullertonSCRHoopa Valley
11Gary BaughSCRHoopa Valley
9Josh ScherSCRMcKinleyville
9Kevin MaderoSCRArcata
10Scott SederburgSCRFortuna
9Fue ThaoSCREureka
9Isley TulmauSCREureka
9Aaron MignionSCRDel Norte
11Isaac DrakeSCRSt Bernard Academy
11Raequan WashingtonSCRSt Bernard Academy
 

Teams

Team Scores

Meet Schedule