Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Bains11.01a (-.5)St Francis (Mountain...
2.12Isaac McCrimon11.30a (.9)Christopher
3.11Isaiah Downes11.33a (-.5)Lincoln (S)
4.11Elias Davidson11.50a (-.5)The King’s Academy
5.11Terrance Matthews-Murphy11.53a (-.5)Menlo-Atherton
6.10Nikolas Trofort11.56a (-.5)Valley Christian-SJ
7.11Izaiah Celestine11.58a (-.5)Lincoln (S)
8.12Devin Ary11.62a (1.8)Independence
9.12Malik Floyd-Stinson11.65a (.0)St Mary's College
10.12Isaiah McCrimmon11.66a (1.8)Christopher
11.11Thorin Haussecker11.75a (1.8)Palo Alto
12.11Tony Ciocia11.76a (.9)Hillsdale
13.10Dangelo Mckenzie11.77a SR (1.8)Valley Christian-SJ
14.11Aubrey (AJ) Carter11.81a PR (1.8)The King’s Academy
15.12Boaz Chum11.82a (1.8)The King’s Academy
16.12Charles Levine11.83a (.0)Archbishop Riordan
17.12Brian Chew11.84a (1.8)Abraham Lincoln
18.10Anthony Contreras11.88a (.0)Harker
19.12Jonathan Manning11.90a PR (.9)Hillsdale
20.11Justin Watson11.90a SR (.0)Lincoln (S)
21.12Vicente Maldonado11.91a (.0)Cupertino
22.12Julian Soltero11.95a (.9)Palo Alto
23.10Timothy Hunter11.96a (.0)North Salinas
24.9Alonzo Floriolli11.96a (.0)John F. Kennedy (Fre...
25.12Karl Clayter11.97a (.0)Crystal Springs Upla...
26.11Christopher Buenrostro12.01a (1.8)Palo Alto
27.11Alex Chan12.04a (1.8)Abraham Lincoln
28.11Kai Jarmon12.12a (.0)Los Altos
29.11Christian Napoles13.67a (.9)Leadership Public
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Daniel Nemeth11.54a PR (.1)Palo Alto
2.10Kovid Tallam11.63a PR (.1)St Francis (Mountain...
3.9McKinley Polen11.64a (.1)Los Altos
4.10Shou Shimaya11.72a (.1)Fremont
5.10Esli Mensah-Adeniyi11.75a (.1)American
6.10David Lopez11.86a (.1)Los Altos
7.10Luke Brown11.95a (.1)Lincoln (S)
8.10William Sallomi11.95a PR (-.4)Palo Alto
9.10Jason Gant12.06a (.1)Branham
10.10Daniel Overcamp12.10a PR (-.4)Cupertino
11.10Daniel Blandon12.11a PR (-.5)El Camino
12.10Wayne Russell12.12a (.1)St Francis (Mountain...
13.11Andy Zhen12.18a (-.5)Abraham Lincoln
14.10Niklas Feil12.19a PR (-.5)El Camino
15.10Eric Huynh12.24a (-.5)Piedmont Hills
16.10Jacob Romero12.27a (-.5)Piedmont Hills
17.10Alton Julian12.29a (-2.8)Valley Christian-SJ
18.9Julian Gregorio12.33a SR (-.5)Archbishop Riordan
18.9Andrew Te12.33a (-.5)Milpitas
20.9Ryan Tsai12.37a SR (-.4)American
21.10Nicholas Thom12.39a (-2.8)Palo Alto
22.9Mitchell Granados12.42a (-.4)Harker
23.9Andrew Scott12.44a SR (-.4)Menlo-Atherton
24.10Hemanth Battu12.46a (-2.8)American
25.9Joel Moeung12.53a (-.4)Christopher
26.10Gary Coleman12.55a (-2.8)Valley Christian-SJ
27.9Nicholas Mallari12.57a (-.5)St Francis (Mountain...
28.10Charles Andres12.66a (-2.8)Piedmont Hills
29.10Kevin Nguyen12.69a (-2.8)Milpitas
30.10Eito Murakami12.69a (-.5)Cupertino
31.9Chris Guinto12.72a (-2.8)Milpitas
32.9Kieran Dawson12.77a (-2.8)Mountain View
33.10Jackson Gonzalo12.84a (-2.8)Valley Christian-SJ
34.9Kaleab Zewudie13.82a (-.4)Leadership Public
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Mims49.77aMenlo-Atherton
2.12Jason Smith50.79a PRArchbishop Riordan
3.12Matt Konnick51.93aEvergreen Valley
4.12Alec Moysov52.39aArchbishop Riordan
5.12Charlie Badger52.66aPalo Alto
6.11Nick Englesby53.03aLincoln (S)
7.11Tanner Newell53.05aPalo Alto
8.12Terry Guan53.46aBalboa
9.11Zachary Englhardt53.74aHenry M. Gunn
10.11Conner Vercellino53.84a PRNueva School
11.11Elijah Milon53.93aLincoln (S)
12.12Joseph Toro54.09aWillow Glen
13.11Kieran Naidu54.11aEvergreen Valley
14.12Vamsee Vemulapalli54.12a PRMonta Vista
15.12Ryan Bao54.27aEvergreen Valley
16.10Toure Oliver54.27aPiedmont Hills
17.12Jonas Xie54.46aAbraham Lincoln
18.12Mario Valenzuela54.72aCarlmont
19.12Jonah Cook54.87a PRBranham
20.12Jonathan Manning54.99a PRHillsdale
21.12Thien Duong55.39aMilpitas
22.11Jesus Munoz55.42aLos Altos
23.11Jarett Baker-Dunn55.47a PRNueva School
24.12Paul Lopez56.04aWillow Glen
25.11Kyle Chu56.29a SRCrystal Springs Upla...
26.11Jonathan Vu56.37aEvergreen Valley
27.11Dante Zamora1:06.56aHillsdale
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Eliot Lubomirsky52.80aMonta Vista
2.10Jackson Walker52.91aAbraham Lincoln
3.10David Watts52.94aSt Mary's College
4.9Julian Holdenreid54.83aSt Mary's College
5.10Utakarsh Tyagi55.16aAmerican
6.10Varun Tandon55.16aHomestead
7.10Kyle Kolda55.73aHomestead
8.9Anthony Vu55.88aMilpitas
9.9Chris Balingit55.92aArchbishop Riordan
10.10Noah Yuen56.08aPalo Alto
11.9Nikolas Rodriguez56.60a SRCarlmont
12.10Preston Nguyen56.64a SRValley Christian-SJ
13.10Norman Karr56.64aPalo Alto
14.12Aaron Tisatayane56.69aAbraham Lincoln
15.10Alan Berkeley56.84a SRWillow Glen
16.10Salvador Gomez56.86aMilpitas
17.10Brandon Higashi57.15aSt Francis (Mountain...
18.9Ryan Johnson57.34aAmerican
19.10Julian Verbo58.16aMenlo-Atherton
20.10Christian Flores58.35aLincoln (S)
21.9Tyler Rhodes1:01.15a PRSt Ignatius
22.9Diego Escobar1:03.98aLincoln (S)
23.9Kaleab Zewudie1:10.43aLeadership Public
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Frank Wang57.3hFremont
9Benjamin Bedregal57.7hFremont
10Nathan Chen58.7hFremont
10Frankie Montanez58.9h PRFremont
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Raul Barraza1:58.10aNorth Salinas
2.11Kent Slaney1:58.61aPalo Alto
3.12Tyler Yep2:01.89aEvergreen Valley
4.12Terry Guan2:01.96a PRBalboa
5.12Vamsee Vemulapalli2:02.48aMonta Vista
6.12Chris Reed2:04.45aHomestead
7.12Cole Richmond2:04.58aPioneer
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ryan Wilson2:02.53aCarlmont
2.9Ryan Ma2:03.94a SRHomestead
3.9Andy Fang2:05.67a SRMonta Vista
4.10Niklas Risano2:08.10aPalo Alto
5.10James Wilkinson2:08.16aWillow Glen
6.10Karl Zahlhaas- Liebner2:09.88a SRMenlo-Atherton
7.10Cameron Mackay2:10.52aHomestead
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Frisbie4:19.04aJohn F. Kennedy (Fre...
2.12Ian Hutchinson4:21.78a PRNewark Memorial
3.12Miguel Morales4:28.49a PRAmerican
4.11Owen Woo4:30.36a PRSt Mary's College
5.11Timothy Arredondo4:34.79a PRWillow Glen
6.12Tyler Yep4:35.90a PREvergreen Valley
7.12Stephen Crowe4:36.09a PRLos Gatos
8.12Raul Barraza4:36.15a PRNorth Salinas
9.10James Lang4:36.98a PREl Camino
10.11Max Sawyer4:38.66a SRHomestead
11.12Adithya Somasundaram4:40.37a PRHomestead
12.12Tycho Meimban4:41.05a PRArchbishop Riordan
13.11Nathaniel Redfern4:41.10a PRLos Gatos
14.11Naveen Pai4:41.95a PRPalo Alto
15.12Jordan Kirby4:42.33a SRNewark Memorial
16.12Matthew Peterson4:44.76a PRSaratoga
17.11Cameron Lockard4:45.57a PRValley Christian-SJ
18.11CJ Sloan4:46.23a PRHomestead
19.12Brian Reyes4:48.01a PRWillow Glen
20.12Addison Partida4:48.46a PREastside College Prep
21.12Mrinal Verghese4:49.01a PRCrystal Springs Upla...
22.12Kalvin Lam4:49.18a PREvergreen Valley
23.12Bryan Chu4:49.51a PRPiedmont Hills
24.11Dylan Lasher4:49.58a PRLos Gatos
25.11Don Le4:49.74a SREvergreen Valley
26.11Matthew Mellea4:51.50a PRNueva School
27.11Alex Tait4:54.06a PRHillsdale
28.12Esteban McDonald4:55.44a SRArchbishop Mitty
29.11Raymond Lozano4:56.75a PRLincoln (S)
30.12Troy Dao4:57.51a SRWillow Glen
31.11Angel Akawi4:57.80a SREvergreen Valley
32.11Christian Napoles5:34.37a PRLeadership Public
 

1 Mile  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Reed Foster4:40.99a PRPalo Alto
2.9Luke Scandlyn4:43.83a SRMenlo-Atherton
3.9Kyle Dimick4:44.61a PRCarlmont
4.10Austin Hudson4:47.01a PRChristopher
5.10Naren Karur4:48.26a SRSt Francis (Mountain...
6.9Owen Tanaka4:52.39a PRCupertino
7.10Ryan Bonnifield4:54.21a PRLincoln (S)
8.10Jeremy Miller4:54.48a PRThe King’s Academy
9.10Vignesh Pethuraj4:57.53a PRAmerican
10.9Luca Johnson4:58.21a PRMenlo-Atherton
11.9Sahil Morchi4:58.28a PRHomestead
12.9Sam Armstrong4:59.46a PRHillsdale
13.9Ryan Daly5:01.11a PRPioneer
14.10Jim Falcone5:01.33a PRArchbishop Mitty
15.10Seran Gemechu5:02.31a PRWillow Glen
16.10Aleksei Dillon5:03.69a PRArchbishop Mitty
17.10Ryan Negrette5:05.39a PRThe King’s Academy
18.9Joshua Grzymala5:05.68a PRWillow Glen
19.9Clifford Xu5:07.32a SREvergreen Valley
20.9Kyle Bergstedt5:18.52a PRThe King’s Academy
21.10Andrew Tan5:44.69a SRMenlo-Atherton
22.9Kaleab Zewudie6:06.54a PRLeadership Public
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sammy Euerle9:01.30a PRWillow Glen
2.11Jake Lange9:05.23aNueva School
3.12Alexander Ward9:23.71a SRSt Francis (Mountain...
4.12Troy Dao9:27.33a PRWillow Glen
5.11Arjun Natarajan9:32.52a PRLos Gatos
6.12Preston Yadegar9:32.70a SRSt Francis (Mountain...
7.11Jeremy Huang9:33.56a PRCrystal Springs Upla...
8.12Yumeto Shigihara9:36.25a PRCrystal Springs Upla...
9.11Eric Coyle9:36.46a PRArchbishop Mitty
10.11Raymond Lozano9:37.14a PRLincoln (S)
11.12Bryan Chu9:38.92a PRPiedmont Hills
12.12Dennis Mandudzo9:40.05a PRMenlo
13.11Pranav Balgi9:43.24a PRFremont
14.11Michael Kilgariff9:51.43a PRArchbishop Riordan
15.11Ian Cranfield9:52.13a PRArchbishop Riordan
16.12Robert Screven9:55.35a PRWoodside Priory
17.12Ryan Araghi9:56.63a SRHenry M. Gunn
18.10James Upchurch10:00.19a PRArchbishop Riordan
 

65m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Rhys Tracy9.55a (1.0)Henry M. Gunn
2.9Hunter Beck9.59a PR (1.0)Branham
3.10Keenan Laurence9.99a PR (1.0)Palo Alto
4.10Jackson Walker10.04a PR (1.0)Abraham Lincoln
5.10Alejandro Grau10.10a PR (1.0)Sacred Heart Prep
6.10Tyler Marik10.18a PR (1.0)Palo Alto
7.10Philip Ericsson10.24a (1.0)Palo Alto
8.10William La10.30a PR (-.3)Cupertino
8.10Alan Wu10.30a PR (-.3)Evergreen Valley
10.10Stefan Lyzwa10.31a PR (1.0)St Francis (Mountain...
11.9Tyler Hawkins10.42a PR (-.3)Willow Glen
12.10Joshua Alimpia10.44a PR (-.3)Milpitas
13.9Arunav Kohli10.54a (1.0)St Ignatius
14.10Dante Carollo10.64a (-.3)Bellarmine Prep
15.9Jovon Baker11.04a PR (-.3)Abraham Lincoln
16.9Heng Tan11.06a PR (-.3)Milpitas
17.9Andrew Hsiao11.07a SR (-.3)Milpitas
18.10Gabriel Correa11.64a PR (.5)Lincoln (S)
19.9Josef Laya11.95a PR (-.3)Evergreen Valley
20.9Christopher Gile12.07a (.5)St Francis (Mountain...
21.10Branden Bayani14.77a (.5)American
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bailey Thayer15.17a (.9)Los Altos
2.12Devin Crummie15.35a (.9)Milpitas
3.12Vincent Faylor15.45a (.9)Saratoga
4.12Jay Dino Angeles15.49a (.9)Fremont
5.11Miguel Hernandez15.69a PR (.9)Abraham Lincoln
6.12Tommy Vonghom16.22a (1.2)Palo Alto
7.12Brenden Campbell16.50a (.9)St Francis (Mountain...
8.11Jonathan Sum16.54a (.9)Valley Christian-SJ
9.10Jomar Mendoza16.91a (1.2)Milpitas
10.11Anthony Alessandria17.18a (.9)St Ignatius
11.12Connor Ng17.74a (1.2)Palo Alto
12.11Henry Fortenbaugh18.99a (1.2)Menlo
13.10Kyle Donato19.61a PR (1.2)Lincoln (S)
14.11Nagaganesh Jaladanki20.43a (1.2)Evergreen Valley
15.10Spencer Eugenio20.48a (1.2)El Camino
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charlie Geaves40.04aLos Gatos
2.11Miles Joyner40.29aSt Mary's College
3.12Brendan Lepe40.93aNorth Salinas
4.12Tommy Vonghom41.62a SRPalo Alto
5.12Vincent Faylor41.95aSaratoga
6.12Derek Tan42.17aEl Camino
7.12Jay Dino Angeles42.27aFremont
8.12Brenden Campbell43.05aSt Francis (Mountain...
9.10Jomar Mendoza43.07a PRMilpitas
10.12Lazare Herzi43.16a PRLos Gatos
11.11Miguel Hernandez43.76aAbraham Lincoln
12.10Edrees Rahmanzai43.93aJohn F. Kennedy (Fre...
13.12Maxwell Keith44.59aHomestead
14.11Andrew Scoffone44.68aMenlo-Atherton
15.11Juwan Seales44.70aLincoln (S)
16.11Sherwin Amsbaugh45.27a SRPalo Alto
17.11Jeffrey Lai46.24a PRLos Gatos
18.11Davis Dunaway47.26aHarker
19.11Bill Liang47.51a PRHarker
20.11Tomohisa Ishikawa50.46aHomestead
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Hunter Beck42.90aBranham
2.10Darby Felter43.79a SRPalo Alto
3.10Richard Yu44.41aHenry M. Gunn
4.10Joshua Alimpia44.96a PRMilpitas
5.10Alan Wu45.86aEvergreen Valley
6.10Kabir Lubana45.86aMenlo-Atherton
7.10Philip Ericsson46.40a PRPalo Alto
8.10William La46.79aCupertino
9.10Stefan Lyzwa47.40a SRSt Francis (Mountain...
10.9Andy Luong48.48aIndependence
11.9Gabe Vieyra48.71a SRWillow Glen
12.10Dante Carollo48.79aBellarmine Prep
13.10Arthur Ong49.07aAbraham Lincoln
14.10Branden Bayani49.78aAmerican
15.9Jovon Baker50.15aAbraham Lincoln
16.9Andrew Hsiao50.54aMilpitas
17.9Alexander De Leon50.95aLincoln (S)
18.9Julio Santillan51.49aIndependence
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Tommy Andrews
Kenneth Hamel
Derek Mark
Joe Kull
43.58aLos Altos
2.Justin Watson
Izaiah Celestine
Isaiah Downes
Nick Englesby
43.61aLincoln (S)
3.Trevor Case
Darrien Elzie
Brenden Campbell
Cyrus Habibi-Likio
43.63aSt Francis (Mountain...
4.Marquise Reid
Chris Tinsley
Jordan Mims
Terrance Matthews-Murphy
44.24aMenlo-Atherton
5.Boaz Chum
Aubrey (AJ) Carter
Aaron Philip
Elias Davidson
44.57aThe King’s Academy
6.Marc Caliboso
Anthony Ho
Brandon Quan
Devin Ary
44.70aIndependence
7.Jonathan Manning
Tiaga Schwartz
Rico Severa
Tony Ciocia
45.34aHillsdale
8.Bradford Seipp
William Abbott
Alexander Henske
Charlie Tilney-Volk
45.56aMenlo
9.Bryan Le
Tommy Mai
Matt Konnick
Marc Calopez
45.68aEvergreen Valley
10.Karl Clayter
Apurv Baichwal
Brian Hannah
Alexander Phillips
45.85aCrystal Springs Upla...
11.Frank Entriken
Christopher Buenrostro
Neil Verwillow
Sherwin Amsbaugh
46.51aPalo Alto
12.Alex Chan
Brian Chew
Miguel Hernandez
Jackson Walker
46.52aAbraham Lincoln
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Daniel Vesurai
Dale Simms
Kevin Kim
David Lopez
45.88aLos Altos
2.Kovid Tallam
Wayne Russell
Aiden Rubio
Nicholas Mallari
46.65aSt Francis (Mountain...
3.Charles Andres
Jacob Romero
Eric Huynh
Bryce Smith
46.89aPiedmont Hills
4.Ethan Bizzack
Trenton Johnson
Antoine Morales
Akhenaten Taharka
46.89aSt Mary's College
5.Tyler Detering
Kyle Kolda
Dylan Mirandilla
Miles Navarra
46.96aHomestead
6.D'Arius Gipson
Gary Carter
Julian Verbo
Kabir Lubana
47.35aMenlo-Atherton
7.Nicholas Thom
Sione Latu
William Sallomi
Daniel Nemeth
47.42aPalo Alto
8.Diego Escobar
Will Jones
Luke Brown
Andrew Day
47.86aLincoln (S)
9.Benjamin Bedregal
Nathan Chen
Frankie Montanez
Shou Shimaya
48.24aFremont
10.Zaid Yazadi
Evan Sablan
Timmy Mai
Alan Wu
48.26aEvergreen Valley
11.Andrew Wong
Andy Zhen
Nathan Zhou
Isaiah Rand
48.59aAbraham Lincoln
12.TJ Layug
Gabe Delfin
Angus Chen
Warren Liang
50.81aBalboa
13.Rylie Weaver
Dylan Nguyen
Andrew H Nguyen
Justin Nguyen
52.71aSummit Rainier
--Christian Davis
Tyler Davis
Josiah Hobbs
Jacob Rodriguez
DNFChristopher
--Esli Mensah-Adeniyi
Hemanth Battu
Ryan Tsai
Thet Paing Zaw
DQAmerican
--Chris Balingit
Jacob Cilia
Julian Gregorio
Nikita Moysov
DQArchbishop Riordan
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Charlie Geaves
Isaki Wada-Law
Tyler Condensa
Nick Fondiller
3:25.54aLos Gatos
2.Trevor Case
Samir Arora
Jackson Higley
Brandon Bains
3:27.95aSt Francis (Mountain...
3.Marc Calopez
Bryan Le
Matt Konnick
Tommy Mai
3:35.10aEvergreen Valley
4.Elijah Milon
Izaiah Celestine
Isaiah Downes
Nick Englesby
3:39.25aLincoln (S)
5.Justin Hannen
James Lang
Derek Tan
Ray Warren
3:40.57aEl Camino
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Ryan Ma
Kyle Kolda
Vincent Li
Amritpal Samra
3:39.30aHomestead
2.Arun Jog
Antonio Macabantad
Tyler Roey
Aiden Rubio
3:42.72aSt Francis (Mountain...
3.Julian Verbo
Gary Carter
Luke Scandlyn
Nicolas Hafer
3:51.94aMenlo-Atherton
4.Benjamin Bedregal
Nathan Chen
Abraham Cordero
Frankie Montanez
3:52.52aFremont
5.Diego Escobar
Andrew Day
Christian Flores
Will Jones
3:54.61aLincoln (S)
6.Ryan Johnson
Zachary Felten
Vignesh Pethuraj
Utakarsh Tyagi
3:55.88aAmerican
7.Isaiah Rand
Ethan Reidenbach
Jackson Walker
Nathan Zhou
3:59.16aAbraham Lincoln
8.9Yousef Shaikh
Joshua Miller
Justin Perez
Ky Hoang
4:04.40aEvergreen Valley
9.Levan Palacios
Diego Ramirez
Abraham Cervantes
Gabe Delfin
4:05.27aBalboa
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.Marquise Reid
Terrance Matthews-Murphy
Jordan Mims
Chris Tinsley
1:36.11aMenlo-Atherton
2.Robert Abousamra
Jacob Avelino
Meilad Imanian
Rohan Sarathy
1:36.27aMountain View
3.Miles Joyner
Donye Green
Kameron Jackson
Sanjay Kettels
1:36.69aSt Mary's College
4.Bryan Le
Tommy Mai
Marc Calopez
Matt Konnick
1:37.05aEvergreen Valley
5.Austin Cox
Eli Givens
Neil Verwillow
Tanner Newell
1:37.86aPalo Alto
6.Tommy Andrews
Kenneth Hamel
Derek Mark
Joe Kull
1:38.69aLos Altos
7.Charles Levine
Alec Moysov
Daniel Norman
Jason Smith
1:41.24aArchbishop Riordan
8.Alex Chan
Brian Chew
David Ong
Isaiah Rand
1:43.14aAbraham Lincoln
9.Lucas Wang
Kevin Kim
Rohan Daran
Jonathan Dai
1:48.92aHarker
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Daniel Vesurai
David Lopez
Kevin Kim
Ivan Amaya
1:41.93aLos Altos
2.Andrew Scott
Kabir Lubana
Gary Carter
Nicolas Hafer
1:42.31aMenlo-Atherton
3.Charles Andres
Eric Huynh
Kenny Nguyen
Jacob Romero
1:44.14aPiedmont Hills
4.Timmy Mai
Evan Sablan
Zaid Yazadi
Alan Wu
1:44.80aEvergreen Valley
5.Curtis Chou
Niklas Feil
Mark Evangelista
Daniel Blandon
1:45.63aEl Camino
6.Akhenaten Taharka
Ethan Bizzack
Julian Holdenreid
David Watt
1:45.68aSt Mary's College
7.Benjamin Bedregal
Nathan Chen
Shou Shimaya
Frank Wang
1:46.56aFremont
8.Hemanth Battu
Ryan Johnson
Esli Mensah-Adeniyi
Ryan Tsai
1:47.23aAmerican
9.Wayne Russell
Demitri Castaneda
Chris Schou
Brandon Higashi
1:47.55aSt Francis (Mountain...
10.Julian Gregorio
Chris Balingit
Jacob Cilia
Javier Pallias
1:50.10aArchbishop Riordan
11.Ethan Reidenbach
Arthur Ong
Andrew Wong
Andy Zhen
1:50.76aAbraham Lincoln
--Jackson Gonzalo
Alton Julian
Jaden Ellis
Gary Coleman
FSValley Christian-SJ
--Andrew Hsiao
Christopher Stice
Heng Tan
Joshua Alimpia
DQMilpitas
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.Matthew Richardson
Alex Scales
Benjamin Micallef
Dylan Doblar
10:21.47aBellarmine Prep
2.Owen Kemp
Samir Arora
Jackson Higley
Alexander Olivero
10:36.95aSt Francis (Mountain...
3.Troy Dao
Sammy Euerle
Giovanni Dal Canto
Zach Walker
10:45.98aWillow Glen
4.Brent Mogensen
Mathew Ho
Andrew Ma
Bennett Zhang
10:49.77aMonta Vista
5.James Hutchinson
Devin Lopez
Lucas Vigil
Jordan Kirby
10:55.73aNewark Memorial
6.David Frisbie
Julian Mathis
Gustavo Rojas
Mohammad Mirwais
11:04.57aJohn F. Kennedy (Fre...
7.Narun Raman
Trevor Case
Diego Ibarra
Johnny Ott
11:10.45aSt Francis (Mountain...
8.Brett Anstrom
Graham MacFarquhar
Nicholas Gordon
Sasha Novitsky
11:26.12aSacred Heart Prep
9.Sam Cuevas
Will Bainbridge
Francisco Herrera
Cameron Lockard
11:35.69aValley Christian-SJ
10.Harmen Kang
Jacob Davys-Buenlos
Esteban McDonald
Eric Coyle
11:38.60aArchbishop Mitty
11.Don Le
Ryan Bao
Matthew Acosta
Tyler Yep
11:58.64aEvergreen Valley
12.Noe Trejo
Darrick Hattix
Jose Alvarez
Marco Malone
12:14.02aGunderson
13.John Murillo
James So
Steve Ma
Isiah Tulio
12:14.50aIndependence
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Colton Colonna
Shyam Kumar
Antonio Macabantad
Mark Ware
10:59.28aSt Francis (Mountain...
2.Reed Foster
Aashai Avadhani
Niklas Risano
Henry Saul
11:02.24aPalo Alto
3.Andrew Tan
Nicolas Hafer
Scott Macdonald
Luke Scandlyn
11:18.78aMenlo-Atherton
4.Daniel Skahill
Mason Elefant
Arun Jog
Tyler Roey
11:20.22aSt Francis (Mountain...
5.Andy Fang
Eliot Lubomirsky
Justin Lin
Jeffrey Xu
11:23.41aMonta Vista
6.Mustafa Abdalla
James Wilkinson
Nick Dinsdale
Julio Cerda
11:38.45aWillow Glen
7.Aleksei Dillon
Emilio Zertuche
Tuan Shridar
Samuel Leather
11:46.09aArchbishop Mitty
8.Peter Enger
Leo Rossi
Joseph Quimson
Jackson McClelland
11:56.78aNueva School
9.Relay Team 12:11.74aAbraham Lincoln
10.Michael Acosta
Victor Ma
Yousef Shaikh
Clifford Xu
12:13.10aEvergreen Valley
11.Aiden Duncanson
Max Daud
Nick Marsano
Nicholas Medearis
12:14.55aCrystal Springs Upla...
12.9Calvin Abbott
Diego Escobar
Cameron Huff
Josh Jantz
12:17.60aLincoln (S)
13.Michael Gunn
Jack Nash
Deven Schinski
Mackae Wilcox
12:25.47aWoodside Priory
14.Benjamin Bedregal
Abraham Cordero
Tommy Kaufman-Gomez
Frankie Montanez
12:32.46aFremont
15.Samuel Wai
Gabe Delfin
Abraham Cervantes
Terence Liu
12:49.37aBalboa
16.Michael Huynh
Julio Santillon
Samuel Tzeng
Brandon Truong
12:52.53aIndependence
17.Rishi Chopra
Mitchel Granados
Satvik Narasimhan
Ryan Adolf
12:59.73aHarker
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tyler Manoa44-07.00St Francis (Mountain...
2.10Sam Hines42-02.00 PRSt Mary's College
3.10Timmy Mai41-07.00Evergreen Valley
4.10Richard (Eladio) Medel41-06.00Santa Clara
5.9Jack HIckey41-04.00St Ignatius
6.10Howard Tang40-07.50 PRIndependence
7.10Hulu Ahoia40-06.00St Francis (Mountain...
8.10Isiah Fimbrez40-05.00 PRIndependence
9.9Brian Nemedez40-02.00 SREvergreen Valley
10.9Albert Moore40-00.00 SRAbraham Lincoln
11.9Blue Sitagata39-06.00 PRLincoln (S)
12.9Noah Ngalu39-05.00Menlo-Atherton
13.10Laurenz Qi39-04.50 PRAbraham Lincoln
14.10Dmitri Sakalia38-10.00Menlo-Atherton
15.10Aaren Zamora38-09.00 PRWillow Glen
16.9Alexander Daw38-02.50 SRPalo Alto
17.10Michael Guske38-00.00Homestead
18.9Kevin Giffen37-10.50Palo Alto
19.10Joe Reynolds37-09.00Palo Alto
20.10Alex Waddell37-06.00St Francis (Mountain...
21.10Jerome Varelas37-02.00Fremont
21.9Palei Otuliva37-02.00 PREl Camino
23.9Justin Ogata37-01.00 PRCupertino
24.10Miles Jones36-11.00 PRLincoln (S)
25.10Anthony Barba36-01.00Willow Glen
25.10Alex Medina36-01.00 PRAbraham Lincoln
27.10RJ Wright35-05.00 PRLincoln (S)
28.9Baron Each35-00.00Evergreen Valley
28.9Bryce Falkowski35-00.00 SRThe King’s Academy
30.10SreeVikhyath Kunapuli34-04.50 PRAmerican
31.10Jorge Guerrero34-02.00 SRAbraham Lincoln
32.10Alex Garcia33-09.00Willow Glen
33.10Daniel Chung33-05.00Homestead
--9Nicholas SullivanNDMountain View
--10Kian NikzadNDMountain View
--9Domenic FortinoNDChristopher
--10Parker BoscheNDSt Mary's College
--9Ethan JacksonNDMountain View
--10L.B. Warren LiuNDFremont
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ronald Phelps48-04.50 SRAbraham Lincoln
2.11Dylan McCreery47-07.00Valley Christian-SJ
3.11Mario Giusto46-10.00Archbishop Riordan
4.12Kento Takahashi46-07.50Homestead
5.12Brian O'Kelly44-08.00Sacred Heart Prep
6.12Daniel Almada43-06.50Lincoln (S)
7.11Owen Mountford43-06.00Mountain View
8.12Gredys Carbajal42-08.50Los Altos
9.12Renato Oyarzun42-08.00Willow Glen
10.11Arturo Garcia42-07.00North Salinas
11.12Ryan Jamison42-01.50Palo Alto
12.12Kenny Gonzales41-11.00Lincoln (S)
13.12Jonathan Wick40-07.50Valley Christian-SJ
14.12Jordan Garcia40-05.50Willow Glen
15.11Max Moore39-11.00Valley Christian-SJ
16.11Matt Rolloff39-06.00 SRHillsdale
17.12Franklin Okoronkwo39-05.00Christopher
18.11Andrew Brewer38-07.00Pioneer
19.12Dylan Wilson38-02.50Willow Glen
20.12Tony Orlando37-09.00Archbishop Riordan
21.12Nicholas Gairaud37-07.00St Francis (Mountain...
22.12Shawn Kho37-04.50John F. Kennedy (Fre...
23.12Vishal Vaddadhi37-03.50American
24.11Sean Smith37-00.00St Francis (Mountain...
25.12Kevin Wang36-09.50Harker
26.11Trent Portman36-01.00The King’s Academy
27.11Kameron Powers36-00.00St Ignatius
28.12Andrew Welch35-09.50 PRLive Oak
29.-Ellis Move35-07.00 PRLincoln (S)
30.11Danny Mendez35-05.50Evergreen Valley
31.11Gabe McCaffrey35-01.00St Ignatius
32.12Jason Lee34-11.50Harker
33.10Andre Martins33-09.50 PRPiedmont Hills
34.12Seua Etu33-08.00Hillsdale
--12Bryce RodgersNDMenlo-Atherton
--11Michel-Ange SiabaNDPalo Alto
--11Peter SnodgrassNDPalo Alto
--11Fabian HunkinNDNorth Salinas
--12Bruce FuaNDFremont
--12Sam TofiNDArchbishop Riordan
--12Thomas MacDevittNDSt Francis (Mountain...
--12Micheal MoungaNDHillsdale
--12Joseph TownsellNDLincoln (S)
--9Demonte AleemNDHarker
--12Alex GloverNDSt Mary's College
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Max Moore148-04.50Valley Christian-SJ
2.12Sebastian Cabrol142-05Los Altos
3.11Brandon Dick141-06 SRPioneer
4.12Daniel Almada138-05.50 PRLincoln (S)
5.12Kento Takahashi131-09Homestead
6.11Terrance Matthews-Murphy131-08.50Menlo-Atherton
7.11Owen Mountford128-00Mountain View
7.12Renato Oyarzun128-00 PRWillow Glen
9.11Arturo Garcia126-00North Salinas
10.12Kenny Gonzales123-08 PRLincoln (S)
11.12Dylan Wilson123-04Willow Glen
12.12Micheal Mounga123-00Hillsdale
13.12Andrew Welch122-08Live Oak
14.12Adam Poltrack122-05.50St Francis (Mountain...
15.11Michel-Ange Siaba119-05.50Palo Alto
16.11Ronald Phelps119-04.50Abraham Lincoln
17.12Christian Holt118-00St Mary's College
18.11Tammam Khan116-05Cupertino
19.11Danny Mendez116-02Evergreen Valley
20.12Gredys Carbajal114-01.50 PRLos Altos
21.12Kevin Wang113-10Harker
22.12Seua Etu113-01Hillsdale
23.11Derek Mark112-01.50Los Altos
24.11Gabe McCaffrey112-00St Ignatius
25.12Jordan Garcia111-04.50Willow Glen
26.11Kameron Powers110-08 SRSt Ignatius
27.11Ellis Moye106-07Abraham Lincoln
28.12Benjamin Simon106-06.50St Francis (Mountain...
29.12Collin Benetz106-01The King’s Academy
30.11Evan Lum104-03Henry M. Gunn
31.12Simon Johnson102-05.50St Francis (Mountain...
32.10Andre Martins101-07.50Piedmont Hills
33.11Trent Portman99-00The King’s Academy
34.12Armand Campbell93-04Hillsdale
35.12Shawn Kho85-08.50John F. Kennedy (Fre...
--11Mario GiustoNDArchbishop Riordan
--12Bryce RodgersNDMenlo-Atherton
--12Joseph TownsellNDLincoln (S)
--12Brian O'KellyNDSacred Heart Prep
--12Peter Lukas WeberNDPalo Alto
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Timmy Mai134-04 SREvergreen Valley
2.10Sam Hines127-03.50 PRSt Mary's College
3.10Richard (Eladio) Medel120-04.50Santa Clara
4.10Michael Guske118-00Homestead
5.9Noah Ngalu117-07.50Menlo-Atherton
6.10Dmitri Sakalia115-04 PRMenlo-Atherton
7.10Laurenz Qi110-10 PRAbraham Lincoln
8.9Justin Ogata107-00Cupertino
9.10Joe Reynolds105-00Palo Alto
10.10Nico Aguinaldo104-08John F. Kennedy (Fre...
11.9Baron Each103-02 SREvergreen Valley
12.10Matt Johnson101-11St Francis (Mountain...
13.10Howard Tang101-05.50Independence
14.9Eugene Larios-Felton97-00Abraham Lincoln
15.10Ryan Dinh96-03Henry M. Gunn
16.10Jorge Guerrero94-10Abraham Lincoln
17.9Bryce Falkowski94-09The King’s Academy
18.9Brian Nemedez94-03Evergreen Valley
19.10RJ Wright93-08.50Lincoln (S)
20.10Aaren Zamora93-03Willow Glen
21.10Alex Medina93-01Abraham Lincoln
22.10Jerome Varelas92-11.50Fremont
23.10Anthony Barba89-08Willow Glen
24.10SreeVikhyath Kunapuli87-04American
25.9Palei Otuliva80-10El Camino
26.10Aaron Lewetzon79-01.50St Francis (Mountain...
27.9Blue Sitagata78-09.50Lincoln (S)
28.10Juan Tandez77-06.50El Camino
29.10Miles Jones76-10.50Lincoln (S)
--9Najel AlarconNDSt Ignatius
--9Junior SmithNDSt Ignatius
--10Jonathan FongNDSt Ignatius
--10Ryan HuynhNDSt Francis (Mountain...
--10Edwin EscobarNDSummit Rainier
--10L.B. Warren LiuNDFremont
--10Brandon SmithNDWillow Glen
--10Parker BoscheNDSt Mary's College
--9Domenic FortinoNDChristopher
--9Nicholas SullivanNDMountain View
--9Andrew DaetzNDMountain View
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darius Thomas6-10.00St Francis (Mountain...
2.12James Migdal6-00.00Monta Vista
3.9Desai Lopez5-10.00St Francis (Mountain...
4.11Jonathon Bahr5-10.00Lincoln (S)
5.11Luke Troyer5-06.00The King’s Academy
5.12Jack Gray5-06.00Menlo-Atherton
5.10Julian Mathis5-06.00John F. Kennedy (Fre...
5.11Nick Munoz5-06.00Lincoln (S)
5.11Dillon Dinh5-06.00Independence
--11Ryan ArcherNHSt Francis (Mountain...
--12Andrew BrooksNHLincoln (S)
--11Michel-Ange SiabaNHPalo Alto
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Josiah Hobbs5-08.00Christopher
2.10Charlie Tilney-Volk5-06.00 PRMenlo
3.10Robert Wood5-06.00 PRSt Mary's College
4.10Josh Bratcher5-02.00Lincoln (S)
5.10Johan Garibay5-00.00Lincoln (S)
5.9Logan Cota5-00.00 PRPioneer
5.10Alejandro Grau5-00.00Sacred Heart Prep
5.12David Ong5-00.00Abraham Lincoln
--10Kyle SchottDNFSacred Heart Prep
--10Rhys TracyDNFHenry M. Gunn
--10Eric BowerDNFHillsdale
--9Jack O'HaraNHSequoia
--9Austin RaiffDNFMountain View
--9Ryan WingroveNHFremont
--10Frankie MontanezDNFFremont
--9Trenton JohnsonDNFSt Mary's College
--10Elias AguayoDNFLincoln (S)
--10Jamir DreherDNFMission
--9Desai LopezDNFSt Francis (Mountain...
--9Nicholas KimballDNFWillow Glen
--10Alan BerkeleyDNFWillow Glen
--9Evan WilliamsDNFSt Francis (Mountain...
--9Caleb KochDNFHillsdale
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Hunt14-03.00St Francis (Mountain...
2.11Thomas Johnstone13-09.00Los Gatos
2.11Kyle Henn13-09.00Soquel
4.11Louis Normandin12-03.00Bellarmine Prep
5.12Kyle Ettema11-09.00Christopher
6.12Gunnar Jongebloed11-03.00Menlo-Atherton
7.11Davis Dunaway10-09.00Harker
7.12David Macias10-09.00North Salinas
7.12Matt Buntic10-09.00St Ignatius
7.11Zach Boehnlein10-09.00Bellarmine Prep
7.11Tom McCambridge10-09.00Bellarmine Prep
7.12Zacharias Callaham10-09.00Christopher
13.10Cooper Banchero9-03.00Willow Glen
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Lucas Paul12-06.00Lincoln (S)
2.10Jason Gant11-03.00Branham
3.10Dylan Sabalvaro11-03.00St Ignatius
4.10Tyler Larson10-09.00John F. Kennedy (Fre...
4.10Andre Fisher10-09.00Bellarmine Prep
6.9Luke Hammers10-09.00Bellarmine Prep
7.10Ziad Tannous9-09.00St Francis (Mountain...
8.9Jorge Mayoral9-09.00 PRBranham
9.9Nicholas Kimball9-03.00Willow Glen
10.9Gabe Vieyra9-03.00Willow Glen
11.11Kenny Lo9-03.00Lincoln (S)
12.10Joseph Carrigan8-09.00Archbishop Riordan
13.9John Haskell8-09.00St Ignatius
14.9Jared Quesada8-09.00 SRSt Ignatius
15.10Spencer Lindquist8-03.00Branham
16.9Alex Bibat8-03.00St Ignatius
--10Craig TangonanNHArchbishop Riordan
--10Andrew ClaryNHLincoln (S)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Smith22-00.25 (.5)Archbishop Riordan
2.12Darius Thomas21-04.00St Francis (Mountain...
3.12Isaac McCrimon20-09.75 (.5)Christopher
4.12Daniel Norman20-08.50 (.3)Archbishop Riordan
5.11Ty Salkoski20-00.00Mountain View
6.12Trayson Clark19-06.00Milpitas
7.12Devin Ary19-04.50Independence
8.12Boaz Chum19-03.00 (.2)The King’s Academy
9.12Allyn Eaker19-02.00 (-1.9)John F. Kennedy (Fre...
10.12Jacob Moss18-11.00 (.6)St Francis (Mountain...
11.12Jordan Box18-10.00 (.4)Hillsdale
11.11John Angeles18-10.00Fremont
13.11Marc Caliboso18-06.00Independence
14.12James Migdal18-04.00 (.3)Monta Vista
14.11Juwan Seales18-04.00 (.4)Lincoln (S)
16.11Nate Shani18-03.50 (.8)Hillsdale
17.11Kevin Sun18-03.00 (.9)The King’s Academy
18.11Trevor McGall18-02.50 (1.2)Mountain View
19.11Dara Friuaf-Lemons18-00.00Mountain View
19.11Jonathan Sum18-00.00 (.0)Valley Christian-SJ
21.12Oliver Weiss17-11.75 (.0)Sacred Heart Prep
22.11Will Bainbridge17-08.00Valley Christian-SJ
23.12Apurv Baichwal17-06.75 (.7)Crystal Springs Upla...
24.12Tiaga Schwartz17-01.50 (.0)Hillsdale
25.9Alonzo Floriolli16-11.00 (.1)John F. Kennedy (Fre...
26.12Zach Vargas16-05.00Lincoln (S)
27.12Calvin La15-04.50 (2.6)Evergreen Valley
--11Tyson DamonNDNorth Salinas
--11Cyrus Habibi-LikioNDSt Francis (Mountain...
--12Dennis HoustonNDSequoia
--11Jerome TorresNDSt Ignatius
--10Tegbir JhuttyNDJohn F. Kennedy (Fre...
--12Marcus SpearsNDLincoln (S)
--11Sanjay KettelsNDSt Mary's College
--11Marquise ReidNDMenlo-Atherton
--11Isaiah GuerraNDNorth Salinas
--12Derek WendlandNDArchbishop Riordan
--12Bailey ThayerNDLos Altos
--11Tommy AndrewsNDLos Altos
--10Max MolchanovNDLos Altos
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Hank Thompson19-08.50 SRSt Ignatius
2.10Alexander Bruckhaus19-05.00Cupertino
3.10Aidan Rubio18-11.50St Francis (Mountain...
4.9Marcus Sweeney18-07.25St Ignatius
5.10Alan Wu18-05.00 PREvergreen Valley
6.10James So18-04.25Independence
7.9Nathan Zhou18-01.50Abraham Lincoln
8.9Dale Simms18-00.00Los Altos
9.10Kovid Tallam17-11.50St Francis (Mountain...
10.10Rhys Tracy17-05.50Henry M. Gunn
11.10Niklas Feil17-02.00 PREl Camino
12.10Sinclair Myrick17-01.75Palo Alto
13.10Kevin Dai16-10.00Milpitas
14.9Kevin Kim16-09.50Los Altos
15.9Kieran Dawson16-07.75Mountain View
16.10Nathan Chen16-07.00Fremont
17.10Frankie Montanez16-05.00Fremont
17.9Emmanuel Ramirez16-05.00 SRFremont
19.9Cameron Miller16-01.00Palo Alto
20.9Curtis Chou15-10.00 PREl Camino
21.10Kyle Schott15-09.50Sacred Heart Prep
22.9Andrew Scott15-08.00Menlo-Atherton
23.9Nicklaus Lo15-04.00John F. Kennedy (Fre...
24.10Hemanth Battu15-03.00American
25.9Jack O'Hara14-10.50Sequoia
26.9Gunakaushik Vengalasetti14-08.50Monta Vista
27.9Joel Moeung14-07.50Christopher
28.10Vincent Schlaick14-05.50Luis Valdez Leadersh...
29.11Nicholas Lai14-03.50Evergreen Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tegbir Jhutty42-00.50 SR (1.4)John F. Kennedy (Fre...
2.11Juwan Seales41-11.00 (1.1)Lincoln (S)
3.12Isaiah Williams41-10.75 (.9)Piedmont Hills
4.11Marc Caliboso41-05.75 SR (.5)Independence
5.11Michel-Ange Siaba40-06.50 (1.6)Palo Alto
6.10Max Molchanov40-05.75 (.7)Los Altos
7.11John Angeles40-05.00 (2.2)Fremont
8.12Jacob Moss40-03.50 (1.1)St Francis (Mountain...
9.11Dara Friuaf-Lemons40-02.75 PR (.2)Mountain View
10.11Luke Troyer39-08.75 SR (1.5)The King’s Academy
11.12Devin Ary39-02.00 (.4)Independence
12.11Nate Shani38-11.50 (-1.1)Hillsdale
13.12Apurv Baichwal38-09.50 (.0)Crystal Springs Upla...
14.12David Ong38-07.75 (.5)Abraham Lincoln
15.12Jordan Box38-06.75 (2.0)Hillsdale
16.11Paul Garcia38-04.00 (1.4)Piedmont Hills
17.12Oliver Weiss38-02.50 (.4)Sacred Heart Prep
18.11Christopher Fong37-06.25 (2.3)St Ignatius
19.12Kyle Conte37-04.00 PR (.4)Fremont
19.11Nelson Cabutotan37-04.00 (.4)Fremont
21.12Modesto Ucol ll36-06.75 (1.4)Evergreen Valley
22.12Tiaga Schwartz36-03.25 (.6)Hillsdale
23.11Zachary Hidalgo36-01.00 (.5)Lincoln (S)
--11Xaivier CaracterNDArchbishop Riordan
--12Trevor ClarosNDAcademy of Arts and ...
--12Allyn EakerNDJohn F. Kennedy (Fre...
--10Joseph RodriguezNDJohn F. Kennedy (Fre...
--11Brandon ChanNDIndependence
--11Anthony WongNDEvergreen Valley
--11Isaiah GuerraNDNorth Salinas
--12Kiefer BeciteNDMilpitas
--12Marcus SpearsNDLincoln (S)
--11Jerome TorresNDSt Ignatius
--11Cyrus Habibi-LikioNDSt Francis (Mountain...
--12Derek WendlandNDArchbishop Riordan
--11Tyson DamonNDNorth Salinas
--12Calvin LaNDEvergreen Valley
--11Armond GrayNDSt Ignatius
--11Sanjay KettelsNDSt Mary's College
--12Dennis HoustonNDSequoia
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Derek Zheng40-00.50 (-.8)Monta Vista
2.10Robert Wood39-08.75 (.0)St Mary's College
3.10Aidan Rubio38-06.75 (1.8)St Francis (Mountain...
4.10Darby Felter38-03.75 (.6)Palo Alto
5.10Avi Runge37-10.50 PR (.2)Palo Alto
6.9Kevin Kim37-08.00 (.1)Los Altos
7.10Kovid Tallam37-07.75 (1.7)St Francis (Mountain...
8.10James So37-07.25 PR (.0)Independence
9.10Zaid Yazadi37-02.00 (.7)Evergreen Valley
10.10Kyle Schott37-01.50 (.2)Sacred Heart Prep
11.9Kieran Dawson36-08.00 (.8)Mountain View
12.10Dmitri Sakalia36-02.75 (2.4)Menlo-Atherton
13.10Rhys Tracy36-01.50 (1.0)Henry M. Gunn
14.9Emmanuel Ramirez35-05.00 PR (.0)Fremont
15.9Ethan Chan35-00.50 (.8)Evergreen Valley
16.10Kasra Orumchian33-07.00 (.9)Palo Alto
17.9Ryan Wingrove32-05.50 (.0)Fremont
--10Hamza JabbarNDFremont
--9Christian DavisNDChristopher
--9Antoine MoralesNDSt Mary's College
--9Shakthi ElangovanNDMonta Vista
--10Andrew BrisbyNDChristopher
--10Daniel VesuraiNDLos Altos
--11Nicholas LaiNDEvergreen Valley
--11Tommy AndrewsNDLos Altos
--10Vincent SchlaickNDLuis Valdez Leadersh...
--10Arthur OngNDAbraham Lincoln
--10Ethan BurkeNDSt Ignatius
--9Taj CastanedaNDSt Mary's College
 

Teams

Team Scores

Meet Schedule