Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eli Givens10.95a (-.8)Palo Alto
2.12Troy Martig11.01a (-.8)Bellarmine Prep
3.11Earvin da Silva11.05a (-.8)Bellarmine Prep
4.12Kirk Baril11.14a (-.5)Mills
5.12Anthony Richard11.16a (-.8)Yerba Buena
6.12Kenneth Hamel11.18a (-.8)Los Altos
7.11Nathan Friedman11.26a (-.5)Santa Cruz
8.11Robert Abousamra11.38a (-.8)Mountain View
9.11Ramzee Nwokolo11.39a (-.5)Santa Teresa
10.11David Prager11.43a (-1.0)Aragon
11.10Charlie Bostic III11.46a (-.5)Valley Christian-SJ
12.12Austin Cox11.49a (-1.0)Palo Alto
13.12Devon Buenrostro11.50a (-1.0)Bellarmine Prep
14.12Kelepi Lataimua11.55a (-.5)Junipero Serra
15.11Obinna Obodozie11.58a (-1.0)Junipero Serra
16.12Marc Calopez11.62a (-.5)Evergreen Valley
17.11Jared King11.64a (-1.0)Leigh
18.11Javon Sturns11.72a (-.8)Valley Christian-SJ
19.12Brian Hannah11.74a (-1.0)Crystal Springs Upla...
20.12Tommy Mai11.83a (-.5)Evergreen Valley
21.11Jai Austin11.98a (-1.0)Mountain View
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Logan Dawson11.53a (-.8)Archbishop Mitty
2.10Anthony Contreras11.60a PR (-.8)Harker
3.10Ryan Reed11.63a (-.8)Sequoia
4.9McKinley Polen11.72a (-1.3)Los Altos
5.9Matt Balingit11.73a (-1.3)Archbishop Riordan
6.10Anthony Gonzales11.75a (-.8)Leland
7.10Devyn Gascon11.79a (-.8)Willow Glen
8.9Chaz Saenz11.84a SR (-.4)Archbishop Mitty
9.10Christian Aspiras11.88a (-.8)Milpitas
10.10Daniel Nemeth11.92a (-.8)Palo Alto
11.10Jason Gant11.99a (-.4)Branham
12.10David Lopez12.02a (-1.3)Los Altos
13.9Anthony Magri12.05a (-.4)Bellarmine Prep
13.10Manuel Garcia12.05a (-.4)Watsonville
15.10Carson Cuzick12.09a (-1.3)St Francis Central C...
16.10David Wang12.11a (-1.3)Monte Vista Christian
17.10Austin Ajiake12.14a (-1.3)Bellarmine Prep
18.10Jayson Vien12.27a PR (-.4)Silver Creek
19.10Khalil Simmons-Best12.30a (-.4)Leland
20.9Randell Yasay12.42a (-1.3)Everett Alvarez
21.9Ryan Tieu12.43a (-.4)Silver Creek
22.9Jacob Cortinas12.55a (-1.3)Mountain View
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eli Givens21.99a (-.7)Palo Alto
2.12Troy Martig22.33a (-.7)Bellarmine Prep
3.11Nathan Friedman22.48a (-.7)Santa Cruz
4.12Kirk Baril22.53a (-1.2)Mills
5.12Kenneth Hamel22.57a (-1.2)Los Altos
6.12Anthony Richard22.64a (-.7)Yerba Buena
7.11Jared King22.74a (-.5)Leigh
8.12Nick Fondiller22.83a (-1.2)Los Gatos
9.11David Prager22.85a (-.7)Aragon
10.11Ramzee Nwokolo22.88a (-.5)Santa Teresa
11.12Joe Kull22.91a (-.7)Los Altos
12.12Dami Bolarinwa22.95a (-.5)Palo Alto
13.10Charlie Bostic III23.02a (-.7)Valley Christian-SJ
14.12Spencer Mills23.14a (-1.2)Cupertino
15.12Marc Calopez23.22a (-.5)Evergreen Valley
16.12Joziah Garcia23.24a (-.5)Everett Alvarez
17.11Jared Geredes23.25a (-1.2)Los Gatos
18.10Nikolas Trofort23.49a (-.5)Valley Christian-SJ
19.12Lukas Williams23.53a (-.5)Abraham Lincoln
20.12Vicente Maldonado23.56a (-.5)Cupertino
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9William Castellanos23.42a (-1.0)San Benito (Hollister)
2.10Khaliq Latimore23.46a SR (-1.0)Archbishop Riordan
3.9McKinley Polen23.58a (-.6)Los Altos
4.10Devyn Gascon23.86a (-1.0)Willow Glen
5.9Matt Balingit23.89a (-1.0)Archbishop Riordan
6.9Justin Parker23.96a SR (-.6)St Francis Central C...
7.10Spencer Lee23.98a (-.6)St Ignatius
8.10Teddy Matiasevich24.03a (.0)Monte Vista Christian
9.10Nick Marsano24.07a (-.6)Crystal Springs Upla...
10.10Diego Escobedo24.32a (-1.0)Burlingame
11.10Michael Schultz24.33a (.0)Mills
12.10Manuel Garcia24.52a PR (.0)Watsonville
13.10David Lopez24.60a (.0)Los Altos
14.10Nicholas Thom24.64a (-.6)Palo Alto
15.9Jacob Cortinas24.77a (-.6)Mountain View
16.9David Madrigal24.79a (.0)Pajaro Valley
17.9Verne Garin24.86a (.0)Bellarmine Prep
18.10Owen Dolan24.89a (.0)Pioneer
19.9Hank Thompson25.04a PR (.0)St Ignatius
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Armon Plummer49.58aJunipero Serra
2.12Joe Kull49.84aLos Altos
3.11Zack Miller49.94aPacific Grove
4.11Joe Oard50.23aSan Lorenzo Valley
5.11Jacob Avelino50.66aMountain View
6.11Tyler Condensa50.75aLos Gatos
7.12Nick Fondiller50.78aLos Gatos
8.12Charlie Geaves51.19aLos Gatos
9.12Jim Sussenguth51.22aLynbrook
10.12Avery Parrish51.39aSanta Teresa
11.12Matt Konnick51.61aEvergreen Valley
12.12Spencer Mills51.64aCupertino
13.11Kevin Telford51.74aPalma
14.12Isaac Ramirez51.80a PRWillow Glen
15.11Ricardo Rios51.83aLeland
16.12Ben Zaeske51.85aLos Altos
17.12Addison Partida51.99aEastside College Prep
18.11Nolan Sanchez52.00aSan Benito (Hollister)
19.12Noriega Moffett52.03aJunipero Serra
20.12Juan Lara52.27aSequoia
21.11Rohan Sarathy52.29aMountain View
22.12Alexander Habash53.20aMills
23.12Robert Carrillo54.08aWestmont
24.12Jacob Davys-Buenlos54.51aArchbishop Mitty
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Andrew Shao52.32a SRLynbrook
2.10Khaliq Latimore52.46a SRArchbishop Riordan
3.9William Castellanos52.89aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.10Daniel Overcamp53.09aCupertino
5.9Amritpal Samra53.13aHomestead
6.10Eli Rodriguez53.17a SRSequoia
7.10Emilio Zertuche53.27aArchbishop Mitty
8.10Teddy Matiasevich53.49aMonte Vista Christian
9.10Diego Escobedo53.51aBurlingame
10.10Nathan Viskovich53.71aLeigh
11.9Asante Madrigal54.17a PRAlisal
12.9Nikita Moysov54.75aArchbishop Riordan
13.10Spencer Kennedy54.94aLeigh
14.9Nicholas Ayala55.30aPioneer
15.9Justin Zhang56.22aArchbishop Riordan
16.10Josue Del Real56.41aAlisal
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ricardo Rios52.63aLeland
2.12David Colman54.82aLeland
3.12Tyler Seng55.69aLeland
4.12Shoma Kato55.92aLeland
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Mario Hernandez55.9hNorth Monterey County
2.10Jesus Avalos56.0h PRNorth Monterey County
3.10Gerardo Perez56.1hNorth Monterey County
4.10Edward Gallardo57.9h PRNorth Monterey County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Samir Arora1:57.98aSt Francis (Mountain...
2.12Alex Liebscher1:58.21aPioneer
3.11Andy Buchanan1:58.64aMilpitas
4.11Nedu Ndili1:59.11aValley Christian-SJ
5.12Ben Williams1:59.62aBurlingame
6.11Takahiro Mollenkamp1:59.83aMills
7.12Frank Zhou2:00.21aAbraham Lincoln
8.12Sammy Euerle2:00.83aWillow Glen
9.12Tyler Yep2:00.84aEvergreen Valley
10.11Washakie Tibbetts2:00.89a SRThe York School
11.11Jason Morrow2:01.49aProspect
12.12Michael Martinez2:01.58aBellarmine Prep
13.12Andy Kurpjuweit2:02.12a PRJunipero Serra
14.12Tycho Meimban2:02.43a PRArchbishop Riordan
15.12Esteban McDonald2:02.44aArchbishop Mitty
16.12Ryan Sadjadi2:02.53aLynbrook
17.12Marcus Biddle2:03.52aSanta Clara
18.12Andy Kurpjuweit2:03.53aJunipero Serra
19.12Dean Demoss2:04.13aValley Christian-SJ
20.12Nicholas Merillana2:04.16aEverett Alvarez
21.12Marcus Avila2:04.27aBellarmine Prep
22.12Addison Partida2:07.03aEastside College Prep
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Trevor Paulbitski1:59.80a SRArchbishop Riordan
2.10Kyler Spindola1:59.90aLeigh
3.10Antonio Macabantad2:00.00a SRSt Francis (Mountain...
4.10Hugh Chomentowski2:00.47a SRSanta Cruz
5.10Matt Fisher2:01.57aSt Ignatius
6.9Tyler Roey2:04.32aSt Francis (Mountain...
7.10Daniel LeClair2:05.38aBellarmine Prep
8.10Aashai Avadhani2:06.90a SRPalo Alto
9.10Daniel Frees2:06.91aMountain View
9.10James Wilkinson2:06.91aWillow Glen
11.10Vincent Li2:07.29aHomestead
12.10Max Velazquez2:07.30aEastside College Prep
13.9Ted Fuell2:07.46aBellarmine Prep
14.10Craig Yeomans2:07.70aSan Lorenzo Valley
15.10Colin Huang2:08.01a SRHenry M. Gunn
16.9Dion Dupree2:12.49aArchbishop Mitty
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Roman Munoz4:17.71a SRKing City
2.11Kent Slaney4:18.99aPalo Alto
3.12Juan Gutierrez4:19.64a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
4.10Alex Scales4:19.83a SRBellarmine Prep
5.12Justin Robison4:19.91a SRLynbrook
6.11Dylan Doblar4:20.52a PRBellarmine Prep
7.10Zach Walker4:21.10a SRWillow Glen
8.12Kevin Lehr4:23.49a SRSt Ignatius
9.12Sammy Euerle4:24.41aWillow Glen
10.12Luke McCartney4:25.23a SRScotts Valley
11.11Jake Lange4:25.57a SRNueva School
12.12Krey Hacker4:25.99a PRSt Ignatius
13.12Sanjay Mohan4:26.33aLos Gatos
14.9Ryan Ma4:26.40aHomestead
15.12Tyler Yep4:27.22aEvergreen Valley
16.12Ryan Sadjadi4:27.91a PRLynbrook
17.12Owen Kemp4:28.54a PRSt Francis (Mountain...
18.11Nick Hollister4:29.01a SRSt Ignatius
19.12Paul Colosi4:29.15aSt Francis Central C...
20.12Marcus Avila4:29.59aBellarmine Prep
21.12Daniel Graves4:29.73aHomestead
22.12Michael Martinez4:29.95a PRBellarmine Prep
23.12Jonathan Garcia4:30.41a SRJunipero Serra
24.11Ian Gallagher4:30.46aSan Lorenzo Valley
25.12Ricardo Lizardi4:30.53aKing City
26.12Brent Mogensen4:31.01aMonta Vista
27.12Chris Reed4:31.22aHomestead
28.12Matthew Herrera4:31.41aJunipero Serra
29.11Jonas Enders4:32.03aHenry M. Gunn
30.12Raymond Breault4:32.26a PRSt Ignatius
31.12Senai Gebrehiwet4:33.25aLeland
32.11Benjamin Micallef4:38.10aBellarmine Prep
33.12Elijah Changco4:39.21aSan Benito (Hollister)
34.12Isaiah Scott4:42.60aThe King’s Academy
35.12Nick Garaffo4:44.02aPioneer
36.11Daniel Griffin4:45.56aSt Francis (Mountain...
37.12Giovanni Dal Canto4:47.27aWillow Glen
38.12Kevin Krein4:49.82aWestmont
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Reed Foster4:27.46aPalo Alto
2.10Neerav Gade4:28.83a PRBellarmine Prep
3.9Colton Colonna4:29.91a SRSt Francis (Mountain...
4.9Chris Anderson4:29.99aSan Lorenzo Valley
5.9Henry Saul4:31.16a SRPalo Alto
6.10Kevin Chacko4:31.30aLynbrook
7.10Trevor Paulbitski4:32.65aArchbishop Riordan
8.9Jake Alt4:32.73aPacific Grove
9.9Ross MacMillan4:34.70a PRSan Lorenzo Valley
10.9Luke Pinkel4:35.83a SRBellarmine Prep
11.10Jake Quosig4:36.23aHalf Moon Bay
12.10Thomas Padilla4:36.68a SRPalma
13.10Vincent Li4:36.94a SRHomestead
14.10Jorge Benitez4:37.25a SRAptos
15.10Julio Cerda4:37.79a SRWillow Glen
16.10Cameron Mackay4:38.91a PRHomestead
16.9Owen Tanaka4:38.91a SRCupertino
18.9Ali Shokry4:40.27a PRAbraham Lincoln
19.10Samuel Leather4:40.42a SRArchbishop Mitty
20.9Luca Bommarito4:40.58a SRLos Gatos
21.10Enrique Brenes4:40.88a PRJunipero Serra
22.10Kaito Hashimoto4:41.23a SRMilpitas
23.9Omar Pina4:41.54a SRAbraham Lincoln
24.10Mustafa Abdalla4:42.71aWillow Glen
25.10Nic Dinsdale4:44.75aWillow Glen
26.9Mason Elefant4:45.74aSt Francis (Mountain...
27.10Tuan Shridhar4:46.04a PRArchbishop Mitty
28.9Daniel Skahill4:46.14aSt Francis (Mountain...
29.9David Enders4:46.16aHenry M. Gunn
30.10Luis Meza4:46.31aGreenfield
31.10Nathan Kvamme4:47.37aScotts Valley
32.9Cedric Salvador4:47.98aSanta Clara
33.10Hugo Wu4:48.10aLynbrook
34.10Jake Gill4:48.81aSanta Cruz
35.10Azael Zamora4:50.09aJames Lick
36.10Justin Folan4:51.25aBellarmine Prep
37.10Luis Garcia-Ponce4:52.18aAptos
38.9Arshome Sahagun4:54.41a PREvergreen Valley
39.10Zachary Moore4:57.39a PRMountain View
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Robison9:18.54aLynbrook
2.12Nolan Dozier9:19.43aAnn Sobrato
3.12Alexander Olivero9:19.51aSt Francis (Mountain...
4.11Kent Slaney9:21.63a SRPalo Alto
5.12Graham Faust9:26.64a PRHalf Moon Bay
6.10Robert Miranda9:29.01aMenlo
7.11Roman Munoz9:31.15a SRKing City
8.10Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau9:31.27aBellarmine Prep
9.12Juan Gutierrez9:36.39a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
10.12Elijah Changco9:37.11a SRSan Benito (Hollister)
11.12Thomas Busse9:37.73aBellarmine Prep
12.12John Ross9:38.86a PRScotts Valley
13.10Shyam Kumar9:41.23aSt Francis (Mountain...
14.11Julian Adam9:43.17a SRWestmont
15.11Naveen Pai9:43.33aPalo Alto
16.10Zach Walker9:45.12aWillow Glen
17.10Sam Craig9:48.10a PRPalo Alto
18.12Daniel Graves9:48.11aHomestead
19.12Jonathan Garcia9:50.95aJunipero Serra
20.12Brian Kosewic9:51.51a PRArchbishop Riordan
21.12Paul Colosi9:51.55a PRSt Francis Central C...
22.11Jesus Avalos9:54.06a PRKing City
23.12Ricardo Lizardi9:57.96aKing City
24.11Bobby Munoz9:59.28aSan Lorenzo Valley
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Chris Anderson9:41.27a SRSan Lorenzo Valley
2.10Neerav Gade9:41.46aBellarmine Prep
3.9Colton Colonna9:41.56aSt Francis (Mountain...
4.9Sam Lavorato9:45.88aPalma
5.9Henry Saul9:50.39aPalo Alto
6.10Joseph Renati9:51.28a PRValley Christian-SJ
7.10Reed Foster9:56.39a PRPalo Alto
8.10Kevin Chacko9:58.19aLynbrook
9.9Ross D'Orfani9:59.14a SRBellarmine Prep
10.10Samuel Leather10:02.75a SRArchbishop Mitty
11.10Nicholas Medearis10:03.78a SRCrystal Springs Upla...
12.10Mustafa Abdalla10:05.88aWillow Glen
13.9Aiden Duncanson10:10.99a PRCrystal Springs Upla...
14.10Kaden Agha10:12.17a SRThe York School
15.9Owen Tanaka10:14.00a SRCupertino
16.10Hugo Wu10:16.31a SRLynbrook
17.10Julio Cerda10:25.89aWillow Glen
18.10Nic Dinsdale10:29.05aWillow Glen
19.10James Estillore10:29.14a PRSt Ignatius
20.10Quinlan Daley10:42.25aDel Mar
 

65m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Darby Felter9.41a PR (2.3)Palo Alto
2.10Reece Stratford9.43a PR (2.3)Scotts Valley
3.9Anthony Delgado9.49a PR (.6)San Benito (Hollister)
4.10Rhys Tracy9.54a (2.3)Henry M. Gunn
5.10Edward Choi9.60a (2.3)Lynbrook
6.10Stephen Lamb9.70a (2.3)Milpitas
7.9Hunter Beck9.72a (2.3)Branham
8.10Andrew Shao9.76a SR (2.3)Lynbrook
9.9Wyatt Rehbock9.96a (.6)Bellarmine Prep
9.9Nnamdi Obilor9.96a SR (.6)Silver Creek
11.9Kijana Hilton10.25a (.6)Bellarmine Prep
12.10Erik Ketton10.35a (.6)Santa Clara
13.10Zack Taylor10.41a PR (2.3)Palma
14.9Arunav Kohli10.48a (.6)St Ignatius
15.10Omar Martinez10.51a (.6)Alisal
16.10Zachary Krone10.69a (.6)Santa Teresa
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Schubert14.38a (.7)San Lorenzo Valley
2.12Devin Crummie15.11a (.7)Milpitas
3.12Darius Carbin15.13a (.7)Mt Pleasant
4.12Bailey Thayer15.15a (.7)Los Altos
5.12Jay Dino Angeles15.18a (.7)Fremont
6.11Isaac Regalado15.21a (.7)San Benito (Hollister)
7.12Andrew Cenidoza15.27a PRMt Pleasant
8.11Quinn Lydon15.37a SRSan Lorenzo Valley
9.12Anthony Ho15.56aIndependence
10.11Isaki Wada-Law15.68aLos Gatos
10.12Kevin Arevalo15.68a (.7)Aragon
12.11Blake Rose15.71aArchbishop Mitty
13.10Dangelo Mckenzie15.73aValley Christian-SJ
14.12Stefano Pezzini15.78a PRPalma
15.12Josue Robles15.95a (.7)Willow Glen
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaki Wada-Law39.48aLos Gatos
2.12Charlie Geaves39.57aLos Gatos
3.12Leighton James39.71aSanta Teresa
4.12Sam Schubert40.77aSan Lorenzo Valley
4.12Jakob Alesandro40.77a PRLos Gatos
6.12Alex Kassem40.84aAdrian Wilcox
7.12Jay Dino Angeles41.21aFremont
8.11Jonathan Chagnon41.40aSalinas
9.12Shayan Lavasani41.46aMills
10.12Josue Robles41.57aWillow Glen
11.12Alejandro Martinez41.77aSanta Clara
12.11Quinn Lydon42.07aSan Lorenzo Valley
13.12Andrew Cenidoza42.17aMt Pleasant
14.12Robert Riemer42.60aScotts Valley
15.11Blake Rose42.91aArchbishop Mitty
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Andrew Shao41.15aLynbrook
2.9Anthony Delgado41.61aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.10Edward Choi42.80aLynbrook
4.10Remington Wolf43.09aAdrian Wilcox
5.9Hunter Beck43.74aBranham
6.10Kyle Haas44.51aPalma
7.10Zachary Krone44.89aSanta Teresa
8.9Grant Kawamoto45.17aSilver Creek
9.10Omar Martinez45.31aAlisal
10.10Richard Yu46.11aHenry M. Gunn
11.10Joshua Alimpia46.52aMilpitas
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 42.11aBellarmine Prep
2.Relay Team 42.47aLos Gatos
3.Relay Team 42.61aPalo Alto
4.Relay Team 42.63aJunipero Serra
5.Relay Team 42.96aMountain View
6.Relay Team 43.30aSt Francis (Mountain...
7.Relay Team 43.49aValley Christian-SJ
8.Relay Team 43.64aLos Altos
9.Relay Team 43.67aAragon
10.Relay Team 44.05aSanta Teresa
11.Relay Team 44.11aSanta Cruz
12.Relay Team 44.31aAbraham Lincoln
13.Relay Team 44.78aCupertino
14.Relay Team 44.93aEvergreen Valley
15.Relay Team 44.94aAlisal
16.Relay Team 44.99aArchbishop Mitty
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Relay Team 44.59aArchbishop Mitty
2.Relay Team 45.29aLos Altos
3.Relay Team 45.33aArchbishop Riordan
3.Relay Team 45.33aBellarmine Prep
5.Relay Team 45.66aLeigh
6.Relay Team 46.15aSt Francis Central C...
7.Relay Team 46.31aSequoia
8.Relay Team 47.06aEverett Alvarez
9.Relay Team 47.34aSt Ignatius
10.Relay Team 47.48aCupertino
11.Relay Team 47.50aAlisal
12.Relay Team 47.96aAbraham Lincoln
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:20.64aLos Gatos
2.Relay Team 3:21.02aJunipero Serra
3.Relay Team 3:23.14aLos Altos
4.Relay Team 3:24.64aBellarmine Prep
5.Relay Team 3:28.75aMilpitas
6.Relay Team 3:30.95aSanta Teresa
7.Relay Team 3:31.03aEverett Alvarez
8.Relay Team 3:31.32aAbraham Lincoln
9.Relay Team 3:32.02aMills
10.Relay Team 3:32.60aCupertino
11.Relay Team 3:33.07aMountain View
12.Relay Team 3:34.52aArchbishop Mitty
13.Relay Team 3:34.65aSan Lorenzo Valley
14.Relay Team 3:35.20aSalinas
15.Relay Team 3:38.06aAlisal
16.David Colman
Tyler Seng
Shoma Kato
Ricardo Rios
3:39.29aLeland
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:34.91aLeigh
2.Relay Team 3:35.71aCupertino
3.Relay Team 3:36.50aArchbishop Mitty
4.Relay Team 3:37.32aArchbishop Riordan
5.Relay Team 3:40.37aHenry M. Gunn
6.Relay Team 3:40.38aSan Lorenzo Valley
7.Relay Team 3:42.15aSequoia
8.Relay Team 3:43.41aLynbrook
9.Relay Team 3:44.77aLos Gatos
10.Relay Team 3:46.40aNorth Monterey County
11.Relay Team 3:47.29aAlisal
12.Relay Team 3:48.41aBellarmine Prep
13.Relay Team 3:48.97aSanta Cruz
14.Relay Team 3:49.44aEverett Alvarez
15.Relay Team 3:51.18aMills
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Christian Sael48-01.00Mills
2.9Pablo Villasenor47-07.00Gonzales
3.10Brandon Dang47-05.50Silver Creek
4.10Daniel Machado47-03.00 PRValley Christian-SJ
5.9Demonte Aleem46-08.00 PRHarker
6.10Sione Langi46-00.00 PRMills
7.10Elias Uai45-03.50Mills
8.10Daniel Pasillas45-01.00San Benito (Hollister)
9.10Isidro Cabrera45-00.00 PRKing City
10.10Elijah Folau44-07.50Junipero Serra
11.9Jaedon Roberts44-04.00St Ignatius
12.10Tyler Manoa43-03.00St Francis (Mountain...
13.10Taivon Payne41-11.00Santa Teresa
14.10Timmy Mai41-07.00Evergreen Valley
15.10Thomas Palpallotoc41-04.00Archbishop Riordan
16.10Carson Cuzick40-11.00St Francis Central C...
17.10Alex Austen39-03.00Aptos
18.10Tevita Pahulu35-02.00Leigh
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Edmund Muller51-00.50 PRAragon
2.12Isaiah Strong50-08.00Junipero Serra
3.12Jarod Davis49-05.00King City
4.11Kevin Ray49-04.00 SRArchbishop Mitty
5.12Ethan Hardgrave49-01.00Bellarmine Prep
6.11Dylan McCreery48-04.00Valley Christian-SJ
7.11Andy Maltz47-01.50Henry M. Gunn
8.11Tonga Keti45-03.50Los Altos
9.11Owen Mountford45-03.00Mountain View
10.11Zach Draxton44-11.00Leigh
11.11Ryan Romualdo44-00.00Bellarmine Prep
12.12Renato Oyarzun43-01.00Willow Glen
12.12Manuel Gallardo43-01.00North Monterey County
14.11Peter Ciari42-08.00Bellarmine Prep
15.12Tanner Zuleeg42-03.50Saratoga
16.12Will Gularte40-09.00San Benito (Hollister)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cullen Williams151-03.00Leigh
2.11Max Moore148-08.00Valley Christian-SJ
3.11Owen Mountford144-05.00Mountain View
4.12Manuel Gallardo143-06.00North Monterey County
5.12Josh Bringuel139-04.00 PRBellarmine Prep
6.12Jake Kenney138-07.00Adrian Wilcox
7.12Neil Swanson136-08.00Aragon
8.12Steven McEnroe135-11.00King City
9.12Jarod Davis125-11.00King City
10.11Josaiah Tafilele125-01.00Junipero Serra
11.12Sebastian Cabrol124-11.00Los Altos
12.12Jose Cuevas124-10.00Alisal
13.11Luke Maennle122-10.00Junipero Serra
14.11Marco Romagna121-01.00Westmont
15.12Adam Poltrack120-09.00St Francis (Mountain...
16.11Tarab Ansari118-07.00Lynbrook
17.11Trent Nuzum108-09.00Leigh
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Sione Langi148-07.00 SRMills
2.10Taivon Payne133-10.00Santa Teresa
3.10Elijah Folau133-05.00Junipero Serra
4.10Michael Skyriotis127-01.00Mills
5.10Brenden White123-02.00Live Oak
6.10Timmy Mai122-08.00Evergreen Valley
7.9Jaedon Roberts121-06.00St Ignatius
8.10Alex Austen118-09.00Aptos
9.10Elias Uai118-03.00Mills
10.10Isaiah Brown109-09.00Salinas
11.10Richard (Eladio) Medel106-04.00Santa Clara
12.10Lars Atkinson105-05.00Los Gatos
13.10Isidro Cabrera100-03.00King City
14.10Christian Sael099-09.00Mills
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darius Carbin07-00.00Mt Pleasant
2.12Darius Thomas06-06.00St Francis (Mountain...
3.11Jeffrey Lee-Heidenreich06-04.00Henry M. Gunn
4.12Nick Lombardi06-02.00Carmel
5.12Ryan Staal06-00.00Half Moon Bay
6.11Jing Jing Huntley05-10.00Abraham Lincoln
6.12Todd Obilor05-10.00Bellarmine Prep
8.12Kevin Tucker05-10.00Bellarmine Prep
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Reece Stratford06-00.00Scotts Valley
2.9Austin Raiff05-10.00Mountain View
3.10Conrad Carrigan05-10.00Archbishop Riordan
4.10Reno DiTullio05-10.00Palma
5.10David Ambriz05-08.00St Francis Central C...
6.9Brian Burke05-08.00St Ignatius
7.10Joseph Ramirez05-08.00Santa Teresa
8.10Jusitn Shi05-06.00Bellarmine Prep
9.9Parker Mcdonald05-06.00Junipero Serra
9.9Nnamdi Obilor05-06.00Silver Creek
11.10Arnau Torras05-06.00Los Gatos
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Thomas Johnstone14-00.00 SRLos Gatos
2.12Justin Navarro14-00.00Mt Pleasant
3.11Kyle Henn13-06.00Soquel
4.12Talon Galvez-Bennett13-00.00Junipero Serra
5.11Enzo Sison12-06.00Bellarmine Prep
6.11Louis Normandin12-00.00Bellarmine Prep
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Peter Reikowski12-00.00 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
2.10Arnau Torras11-06.00 SRLos Gatos
3.9Brett Craft11-06.00Leland
4.10Jordan Yanowitz11-06.00 SRSan Lorenzo Valley
5.10Elian Diaz11-00.00San Benito (Hollister)
6.10Andre Fisher11-00.00Bellarmine Prep
7.10Joseph Ramirez11-00.00Santa Teresa
8.9Luke Hammers10-00.00Bellarmine Prep
8.10Jason Gant10-00.00Branham
9.10Adrian Avila Hurtado10-00.00San Benito (Hollister)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Obinna Obodozie22-01.75 (.0)Junipero Serra
2.10Mitchell Rohr21-05.25 (.0)Valley Christian-SJ
3.12Semanu Attiogbe21-04.00 (1.0)Woodside
4.11Zack Miller20-11.00 (.0)Pacific Grove
5.12Austin Cox20-10.50 PR (.6)Palo Alto
6.11Tommy Andrews20-07.00 (.4)Los Altos
7.11Mathew Weeks20-04.75 (.5)Valley Christian-SJ
8.12Dejaun Crummie20-03.50 (-1.7)Milpitas
9.12Dennis Houston19-09.50 PR (.0)Sequoia
10.11Enzo Sison19-06.75 (.1)Bellarmine Prep
11.11Kevin Huang19-05.75 (-1.1)Lynbrook
12.12Eric Nuez19-05.25 (-2.9)Pioneer
13.11Isaac Regalado19-05.00 (.0)San Benito (Hollister)
14.11Ben Ma18-11.00 (.0)Bellarmine Prep
15.11Dylan Bouzigues18-06.25 (.0)Lynbrook
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Connell Ryans20-06.75 (.0)Willow Glen
2.10Ryan Hanson20-02.00 SR (.0)Bellarmine Prep
3.10Oliver Qin19-09.00 (.0)Henry M. Gunn
4.10Dhruv Singhania19-05.00 (.0)Aragon
5.10Anthony Gonzales19-01.75 (.0)Leland
6.10Alexander Bruckhaus19-00.25 (-.1)Cupertino
7.10Carson Cuzick18-11.00 (.0)St Francis Central C...
8.10Conrad Carrigan18-10.50 (.0)Archbishop Riordan
9.9Hank Thompson18-07.00 (.0)St Ignatius
9.10Matthew Malvini18-07.00 (.0)Leigh
11.10Ronnie Saw18-06.75 (-.3)Westmoor
12.10Dylan Thiel18-05.75 SR (.0)Archbishop Mitty
13.9Kijana Hilton18-01.75 (.0)Bellarmine Prep
14.10Jake Stimson18-01.00 (.0)Los Gatos
15.10Mauricio Medrano17-11.00 (.0)Watsonville
16.10Trent Blackshire17-10.75 (-.3)Archbishop Mitty
17.9Marcus Sweeney17-09.00 (.0)St Ignatius
17.10David Ambriz17-09.00 (-1.0)St Francis Central C...
19.10Diego Solano17-05.00 (.0)Mills
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Semanu Attiogbe46-00.75Woodside
2.12Darius Carbin45-11.25Mt Pleasant
3.12Jordan Kenison45-01.50 SRJunipero Serra
4.11Mathew Weeks43-04.50 SRValley Christian-SJ
5.12Todd Obilor42-02.00Bellarmine Prep
6.12Eric Nuez41-11.00Pioneer
7.12Dennis Houston41-07.00 PRSequoia
8.11Richard Sung41-02.50Milpitas
9.11Ben Ma41-00.00Bellarmine Prep
10.12Kevin Tucker40-11.00Bellarmine Prep
11.11Dean Farakesh40-05.00Pioneer
12.11Tommy Andrews40-03.00Los Altos
13.12Robert Riemer39-09.25Scotts Valley
14.11Liam Campione39-04.75Abraham Lincoln
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Parker Mcdonald42-01.75 SR (.0)Junipero Serra
2.10Jose Villanueva42-00.00 SR (.0)Watsonville
3.10Ronnie Saw41-02.50 PR (.0)Westmoor
4.10Max Molchanov40-10.25 (.0)Los Altos
5.10Dhruv Singhania40-06.50 PR (.0)Aragon
6.10Zachary Peterson39-11.50 PR (.0)Santa Teresa
7.9Jonathan Atkins39-10.00 SR (.0)Westmont
8.10Matthew Malvini39-05.25 (.0)Leigh
9.9Kijana Hilton39-02.25 (.0)Bellarmine Prep
10.9Devon Dupree39-01.00 (.0)Archbishop Mitty
11.9Ayush Maheshwari38-09.00 PR (2.7)Milpitas
12.9Shoh Mollenkamp38-07.50 (.8)Mills
13.10David Ambriz38-05.50 (.2)St Francis Central C...
14.10Rhys Tracy38-00.25 (1.5)Henry M. Gunn
15.10Isaac Chang37-09.00 (2.1)Milpitas
16.10Brandon Chin37-08.25 (.9)Henry M. Gunn
17.10Brandon Hoang36-11.00 (.0)Archbishop Mitty
 

Teams