Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eli Givens11.30a (.0)Palo Alto
2.11Elias Davidson11.42a (.7)The King’s Academy
3.11David Prager11.47a (.0)Aragon
4.12Elijah Edgehill11.50a PR (.5)Harker
5.12Markweese Smith11.63a (.6)The King’s Academy
6.11Sosiua Tongaamoa11.78a (.7)Aragon
7.11Antonio Sandoval11.85a (.7)Aragon
7.12Nigel Beckford11.85a (.0)Aragon
7.11Aaron Philip11.85a PR (.6)The King’s Academy
10.12Robert Riemer11.90a (.0)Scotts Valley
11.12Boaz Chum11.91a (.7)The King’s Academy
12.11Aubrey (AJ) Carter11.97a (.6)The King’s Academy
13.12Quinten Pabon11.98a (.0)Cupertino
14.12Jake Johe12.01a (.7)Adrian Wilcox
15.12Julian Soltero12.02a (.0)Palo Alto
16.11Michael Chang12.15a (.5)Oakland Tech
17.10Daniel Blandon12.18a (2.5)El Camino
18.11Daniel Tran12.27a (-.2)The King’s Academy
18.12Jason Frank12.27a (.0)Cupertino
20.10Spencer Eugenio12.31a PR (2.5)El Camino
21.11Cesar Felix12.37a PR (2.5)Scotts Valley
22.10Alex Abbas12.38a SR (-.2)El Camino
23.11Jack Vellequette12.41a (.7)Fremont
24.12Aris Recidoro12.49a PR (.7)Aragon
25.11Kevin Sun12.54a PR (-1.1)The King’s Academy
26.11Luke Troyer12.58a PR (2.5)The King’s Academy
26.11Alex Oberman12.58a (.6)Woodside Priory
28.11Lucas Wang12.60a (.5)Harker
29.12Kevin Kim12.67a SR (-1.1)Harker
30.11Wesley Choi12.70a PR (.6)The King’s Academy
31.11Aashish Jain12.71a (-1.1)Harker
32.11Justin Mai12.78a PR (2.5)The King’s Academy
33.11Joey Reksoatmodio12.81a (-1.1)Scotts Valley
34.11Matt Ramirez12.90a (-.2)The King’s Academy
35.12Miles Dilley12.92a (.6)The King’s Academy
36.12John Jerney12.95a PR (.5)Harker
37.11Kevin Adams13.14a (-1.1)Aragon
37.11Yoonho Choi13.14a (.7)Woodside Priory
39.11Ceejay Bautista13.30a PR (-.2)El Camino
40.12Alejandro Carrillo13.36a (.5)Aragon
41.11Donovan Hernandez13.49a (-.2)El Camino
42.12Jonathan Cheng13.74a PR (-.2)The King’s Academy
43.11Tyler Vega13.75a PR (-.2)El Camino
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Anthony Contreras11.71a (2.3)Harker
2.10Daniel Nemeth11.89a (.2)Palo Alto
3.10Alexander Bruckhaus12.15a (2.3)Cupertino
4.10Gabriel Campos12.34a (2.3)Aragon
5.10Daniel Overcamp12.42a (-.8)Cupertino
6.9Derek Zhou12.55a (2.3)Palo Alto
7.10Reece Stratford12.69a (-.8)Scotts Valley
8.9Mitchell Granados12.74a (1.0)Harker
9.10Angel Cervantes12.78a (2.3)Harker
10.9Dylan Rosenberg12.79a (1.0)Scotts Valley
11.10Eito Murakami12.96a (-.8)Cupertino
12.10Mark Evangelista12.99a PR (3.9)El Camino
13.10Manuel Mejia13.03a (1.0)Summit Rainier
14.9Avi Weinstein13.11a PR (3.9)Scotts Valley
15.9Puneet Nayyar13.28a PR (2.3)Harker
16.10Karamveer Cheema13.30a SR (1.0)Summit Rainier
17.10Travis Wingate13.32a PR (3.9)El Camino
18.10Vincent Schlaick13.39a PR (2.9)Luis Valdez Leadersh...
19.10Martan Uniake13.45a PR (3.9)El Camino
20.10Preston Nguyen13.48a (1.0)Summit Rainier
21.9Benjamin Regino13.56a PR (.2)The King’s Academy
22.9Matt George13.61a (.2)Woodside Priory
23.10Matthew Loi13.71a (1.0)The King’s Academy
24.9Anthony Meissner13.78a PR (2.3)Harker
25.9Steven Aslan13.86a (.2)The King’s Academy
26.10Peter Hoo14.05a (1.0)The King’s Academy
27.10Akhilan Raja14.22a (2.9)The King’s Academy
28.9Carl Gross14.23a PR (3.9)Harker
29.10Andrew H Nguyen14.43a (3.9)Summit Rainier
30.10Rylie Weaver14.51a (2.9)Summit Rainier
31.9Dylan Nguyen14.54a (2.9)Summit Rainier
32.10Justin Nguyen16.21a (3.9)Summit Rainier
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Neil Verwillow23.17a (1.0)Palo Alto
1.11Elias Davidson23.17a (1.0)The King’s Academy
3.12Ray Warren23.30a PR (.3)El Camino
4.12Elijah Edgehill23.58a PR (.3)Harker
4.11Aaron Philip23.58a PR (1.1)The King’s Academy
6.12Vicente Maldonado24.02a (1.0)Cupertino
7.11Aubrey (AJ) Carter24.06a PR (1.1)The King’s Academy
8.12Quinten Pabon24.31a (1.0)Cupertino
8.10Alex Abbas24.31a SR (1.8)El Camino
10.11Thorin Haussecker24.34a (1.0)Palo Alto
11.12Boaz Chum24.36a PR (2.0)The King’s Academy
12.12Jake Johe24.39a (1.0)Adrian Wilcox
13.12Jason Frank24.65a (1.0)Cupertino
14.10Daniel Blandon24.84a (2.0)El Camino
15.12Jay Dino Angeles24.95a (-.2)Fremont
16.11Daniel Tran25.01a (-.2)The King’s Academy
17.11Alex Oberman25.04a (1.8)Woodside Priory
18.12Jonathan Dai25.29a PR (.3)Harker
19.11Bill Liang25.30a (.2)Harker
20.11Jack Vellequette25.38a PR (2.0)Fremont
21.10Spencer Eugenio25.58a (1.8)El Camino
22.11Lucas Wang25.74a SR (.3)Harker
23.11Justin Mai25.86a (2.0)The King’s Academy
24.11Norman Garcia25.93a PR (2.0)Harker
25.11Matt Ramirez26.23a (-.2)The King’s Academy
26.11Joey Reksoatmodio26.34a (-.2)Scotts Valley
27.12Kyle Conte26.53a (.2)Fremont
28.11Donovan Hernandez26.72a PR (-.2)El Camino
29.12John Jerney26.82a PR (-.2)Harker
30.11Ceejay Bautista27.49a PR (1.8)El Camino
31.12Jonathan Cheng27.72a PR (-.2)The King’s Academy
32.12Jack Herrera27.91a SR (1.1)Woodside Priory
33.11Dashon Peoples28.08a (1.8)El Camino
34.11Tyler Vega28.23a PR (1.8)El Camino
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Anthony Contreras23.50a (3.0)Harker
2.10Nicholas Thom24.14a (3.0)Palo Alto
3.10Alexander Bruckhaus24.80a (3.0)Cupertino
4.9Derek Zhou25.30a (2.6)Palo Alto
5.10Manuel Mejia25.48a (1.8)Summit Rainier
6.9Benjamin Bedregal26.12a (1.8)Fremont
7.10Nathan Chen26.36a (1.8)Fremont
8.10Mark Evangelista26.46a PR (2.1)El Camino
9.9Marcelino Solorio26.72a PR (1.6)El Camino
10.10Tyler Marik26.86a PR (2.1)Palo Alto
11.9Puneet Nayyar27.03a (3.0)Harker
12.10Karamveer Cheema27.21a (1.8)Summit Rainier
13.10Paolo Salonga27.30a PR (1.6)El Camino
14.10Martan Uniake27.54a PR (2.1)El Camino
15.10Vincent Schlaick27.64a (2.6)Luis Valdez Leadersh...
16.10Matthew Loi27.70a (2.1)The King’s Academy
17.9Kenny Akers27.75a PR (2.6)Woodside Priory
18.9Jason Huang27.78a PR (2.1)Harker
19.10Travis Wingate28.00a PR (1.1)El Camino
20.9Steven Aslan28.37a (1.1)The King’s Academy
21.10Jermani Tecson28.45a PR (1.6)El Camino
22.9Benjamin Regino28.62a PR (1.1)The King’s Academy
23.9Austin Hou28.87a PR (2.1)Harker
24.9Carl Gross29.43a (1.8)Harker
25.10Andrew H Nguyen30.21a PR (1.1)Summit Rainier
26.9Surya Gudapati30.22a PR (1.8)Harker
27.10Akhilan Raja30.54a (1.1)The King’s Academy
28.10Aneeque Hasan30.96a (1.6)Summit Rainier
29.10Rylie Weaver31.22a (1.6)Summit Rainier
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Mills51.33aCupertino
2.11Amahd Mabry51.77a PROakland Tech
3.12Cullen Eckert51.86aScotts Valley
4.12Ray Warren52.86aEl Camino
5.11Neil Verwillow52.96aPalo Alto
6.11Alejandro Tenorio53.22a SRAragon
7.11David Prager53.60aAragon
8.11Sherwin Amsbaugh55.89aPalo Alto
9.10Alex Abbas56.09a SREl Camino
10.11Cesar Felix56.74a PRScotts Valley
11.12Robert Riemer57.19a PRScotts Valley
12.11Bill Liang57.24aHarker
13.12Miles Dilley59.56aThe King’s Academy
14.11Ceejay Bautista1:01.15a PREl Camino
15.11Dashon Peoples1:02.40aEl Camino
16.11Wesley Choi1:02.81a PRThe King’s Academy
17.11Christian Napoles1:03.72aLeadership Public
18.12Miguel Carrizal1:05.86a PRLeadership Public
19.11Manuel Olivares1:06.12aLeadership Public
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Daniel Overcamp53.35aCupertino
2.9Benjamin Bedregal59.03aFremont
3.9Marcelino Solorio59.41a PREl Camino
4.10Karamveer Cheema1:00.73aSummit Rainier
5.10Paolo Salonga1:01.60aEl Camino
6.10Jermani Tecson1:02.08a PREl Camino
7.9Kaleab Zewudie1:03.27a PRLeadership Public
8.9Dylan Rosenberg1:03.44a PRScotts Valley
9.10Rishi Chopra1:03.69aHarker
10.9Kenny Akers1:03.96aWoodside Priory
11.9Austin Hou1:04.19a SRHarker
12.9Mackae Wilcox1:04.57aWoodside Priory
13.9Avi Weinstein1:05.99a PRScotts Valley
14.9Francisco Alejo1:06.09aLuis Valdez Leadersh...
15.9Surya Gudapati1:08.34aHarker
16.10Aneeque Hasan1:12.61a PRSummit Rainier
17.9Logan Takaoka1:13.37a PRLeadership Public
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Edelbert Claudio2:03.40aSacred Heart Cathedral
2.11Davis Ross2:07.26aScotts Valley
3.11Peter Martin2:10.13aCupertino
4.10Max Velazquez2:10.83aEastside College Prep
5.12Kailan Claiborne2:10.96a PRSacred Heart Cathedral
6.12Jeffery Song2:13.60aAragon
7.11Patrick Lynch2:14.24aAragon
8.12Elliot Quan2:14.78aAragon
9.11Conner Vercellino2:15.19a PRNueva School
10.11Brandon Tran2:16.38aSacred Heart Cathedral
11.12Hector Ramirez2:17.24aJames Lick
12.11Gael Cruanes2:17.38a PRAragon
13.12Alex Shieh2:17.49aCupertino
14.11Joseph Jerkins2:17.85a PRNueva School
15.11Nicolas Villanueva2:21.77a PRSacred Heart Cathedral
16.11Jonathan Guillen2:21.85a PREastside College Prep
17.12Daniel Ho2:22.02aAragon
18.12Rob Lopez2:23.55a PRSacred Heart Cathedral
19.11Ben Morss2:23.79aWoodside Priory
20.10Raymond Chu2:24.84aOakland Tech
21.11Erik Meike2:25.54a PRNueva School
22.11Ryuhei Takahashi2:25.58aCupertino
23.11Uri Zakai-Or2:26.89aHenry M. Gunn
24.11Charlie Jung2:27.76aThe King’s Academy
25.12Matthew Lee2:27.94a PRSacred Heart Cathedral
26.11Sean Allen2:47.11a PRThe King’s Academy
27.11Dillon Heeke3:18.61aThe King’s Academy
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Henry Saul2:10.67aPalo Alto
2.9Sebastian Muniz-Massa2:11.63aSacred Heart Cathedral
3.10Robert Gallardo2:13.58aSacred Heart Cathedral
4.9John Soler2:14.92aSacred Heart Cathedral
5.9Erik Olsvold2:15.13aJames Lick
6.10Abraham Cordero2:15.31aFremont
7.9Ayush Gupta2:16.50a SRPalo Alto
8.10Alexis Nunez2:17.97aEastside College Prep
9.9Cristian Cisneros2:18.36aEastside College Prep
10.10Azael Zamora2:18.40aJames Lick
11.10Joshua Mendez2:19.47aEastside College Prep
12.9Henry Peterson2:20.84aSacred Heart Cathedral
13.9Charlie Love2:21.01a SRNueva School
14.10Aaron Young2:21.61a PRSacred Heart Cathedral
15.10Zach Del Mar2:21.75aScotts Valley
16.9Mason Keys2:24.53a PRSacred Heart Cathedral
17.9Alex Rule2:24.54aHarker
18.10Inteus Castro-Lopez2:25.38aJames Lick
19.9Carlos Anye Nunez2:25.43a SREastside College Prep
20.9Ryan Adolf2:26.90a SRHarker
21.9Caleb Dittmar2:28.48aNueva School
22.9Rishi Chandiramani2:28.75aScotts Valley
23.10Julian Alvarenga2:29.80a PRSacred Heart Cathedral
24.10Lucas Beard2:29.88aSacred Heart Cathedral
25.9Henry Wong2:30.25a PRHarker
26.9Luca Fonstad2:32.00aNueva School
27.9Mackae Wilcox2:32.54aWoodside Priory
28.10David Dung2:32.66a SRSacred Heart Cathedral
29.9Keaton Pon2:34.62a SRSacred Heart Cathedral
30.9Angus Zuklie2:34.72aNueva School
31.10Paco Poler2:34.97a PRNueva School
32.9Khobe Arzadon2:35.72a SRSacred Heart Cathedral
33.9Rayshaun Jordan2:35.90a PREastside College Prep
34.9Nery Roman2:36.14a PREastside College Prep
35.9Noah Lincke2:38.62a SRHarker
36.10Johnson Hsiung2:38.90aThe King’s Academy
37.10Tommy Kaufman-Gomez2:44.46aFremont
38.9Luis Rosas2:46.57a PREastside College Prep
39.10Leroy Ng2:47.59aSacred Heart Cathedral
40.10Kyle Kim2:57.54aThe King’s Academy
41.9Ganesh Susarla3:15.01aFremont
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kent Slaney4:20.79aPalo Alto
2.11Neil Braganza4:24.13aDougherty Valley
3.12John Ross4:28.17a SRScotts Valley
4.11Jake Lange4:28.67aNueva School
5.12Arjun Savel4:37.06aAndrew Hill
6.11Jake Echsner4:38.44aDougherty Valley
7.11Nick Kleiber4:38.84aOakland Tech
8.10Tommy Bell4:38.95aDougherty Valley
9.11Jonas Enders4:40.72aHenry M. Gunn
10.11Matthew Mellea4:41.04aNueva School
11.11Ronald Contreras4:42.76a SREl Camino
12.11Steven Ignatowicz4:46.31aScotts Valley
13.12Isaiah Scott4:47.54aThe King’s Academy
14.12Robert Screven4:48.87aWoodside Priory
15.11Nathan Bernardo4:50.02aJames Lick
16.12Willy Tu4:51.24aCupertino
17.11Pranav Balgi4:51.61aFremont
18.12Reid Kovacs4:54.74aHenry M. Gunn
19.12Hector Ramirez4:54.93a PRJames Lick
20.10Joseph Quimson4:55.65a SRNueva School
21.12Jeffery Song4:58.22aAragon
22.11Jakez Larzul4:58.70aSacred Heart Cathedral
23.12Parker Glenn4:59.15a SRThe King’s Academy
24.12Elliot Quan4:59.35a SRAragon
25.11Spencer Morgenfeld4:59.64aPalo Alto
26.11Nathaniel Lara5:01.39aSacred Heart Cathedral
27.12Scott Chow5:01.70aAragon
28.11Patrick Lynch5:02.60aAragon
29.12Matt Perea5:04.00aSt Lawrence Academy
30.11Gustavo Aguilera5:06.38aJames Lick
31.12Robel Tesfai5:08.19aAdrian Wilcox
32.10Jack Nash5:09.14aWoodside Priory
33.11Gustavo Parra5:09.32aJames Lick
34.11Gael Cruanes5:10.56aAragon
35.11Joseph Jerkins5:10.68a PRNueva School
36.12Milan Toliver5:11.17a SRSacred Heart Cathedral
37.11Josef von Haunalter5:13.28aScotts Valley
38.11Conner Vercellino5:13.93a PRNueva School
39.12Daniel Ho5:14.12aAragon
40.11Shayan Salsabilian5:16.19aScotts Valley
41.11Fernando Conriquez5:16.31a SRAndrew Hill
42.12Josh Gutow5:16.70aWoodside Priory
43.11Erik Meike5:22.22aNueva School
44.11Jonathon Granger-Jones5:23.18aScotts Valley
45.11Uri Zakai-Or5:26.81a PRHenry M. Gunn
46.11Frank McMullin5:31.65aCupertino
47.11Christian Napoles5:33.58aLeadership Public
48.12Miguel Carrizal5:37.23a PRLeadership Public
49.11Hunter Elloway5:37.34aThe King’s Academy
50.11Anthony Alvarez5:37.57a SRAndrew Hill
51.10Joseph Daiuto5:49.34aThe King’s Academy
52.11Henry Poskanzer5:56.25aHenry M. Gunn
53.12Kevin Losa5:56.57a PRSacred Heart Cathedral
54.11Kory Chan5:58.11a SRSacred Heart Cathedral
55.11Emmanuel Fernandez6:01.49a SRSacred Heart Cathedral
56.11Sean Allen6:18.04aThe King’s Academy
57.11Manuel Olivares6:30.54a PRLeadership Public
58.11Dillon Heeke7:13.83aThe King’s Academy
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Reed Foster4:39.25aPalo Alto
2.10Gabriel Garcia4:44.24a PREl Camino
3.10Nathan Kvamme4:45.64aScotts Valley
4.9Maximiliano Chavez4:46.87aCupertino
5.10Rohan Mohta4:47.60aCupertino
6.9Owen Tanaka4:48.01aCupertino
7.10James Lang4:48.61aEl Camino
8.10Jackson McClelland4:49.67a PRNueva School
9.10Jeremy Miller4:50.19aThe King’s Academy
10.9Connor Sheridon4:52.26aSacred Heart Cathedral
11.10Ryan Negrette4:53.16aThe King’s Academy
12.10Colin Huang4:53.57a SRHenry M. Gunn
13.10Parker Magnuson4:55.67aCupertino
14.9Kyle Bergstedt4:56.84aThe King’s Academy
15.9Darren Mudge4:57.02aScotts Valley
16.9Ryan Mohta4:58.22aCupertino
17.10Yonatan Ocbai4:59.08aSacred Heart Cathedral
18.10Brenden Walsh5:02.07aEl Camino
19.10Ethan Guerrero5:02.90aSacred Heart Cathedral
20.10Erick Hernandez5:03.89aEastside College Prep
21.9Noah Strause5:03.91aAragon
22.10Jonah Lounds5:04.09aOakland Tech
23.10Thomas Burton5:04.62aHenry M. Gunn
24.10Azael Zamora5:04.83aJames Lick
25.9Caleb Dittmar5:05.21a SRNueva School
26.9Charlie Strella5:05.38aSacred Heart Cathedral
27.9Donald Taggart5:05.91aPalo Alto
28.10Lucas Frazier5:06.78aCupertino
29.9Samuel Ferrante5:06.80aThe King’s Academy
30.9Charlie Love5:07.84a PRNueva School
31.10Inteus Castro-Lopez5:09.78aJames Lick
32.10Peter Enger5:11.33aNueva School
33.10Jason Hammar5:11.57aCupertino
34.9Nathaniel Horne5:11.68aSacred Heart Cathedral
35.9Sage Parker-Sigala5:11.80aCupertino
36.10Ethan Walker5:11.83a SRNueva School
37.9Dylan Glenn5:13.78aThe King’s Academy
38.9Ezequiel Ponce5:17.19a PRAndrew Hill
39.9Nicholas Burton5:17.57a PRHenry M. Gunn
40.10Jesus Deloya5:18.81a SRJames Lick
41.10Jose Munoz5:19.71aEastside College Prep
42.10Alexander Berlaga5:19.74aHenry M. Gunn
43.9Trey Kenyon5:19.79aThe King’s Academy
44.10Josiah Chin5:21.62aSacred Heart Cathedral
45.9Moises Cordero5:22.18aFremont
46.9Lawrence Wu5:22.68aSacred Heart Cathedral
47.11Charlie Jung5:24.95aThe King’s Academy
47.9Juan Plata5:24.95aEastside College Prep
49.10Norman Chang5:26.92aThe King’s Academy
50.9Marc Wong5:27.14aSacred Heart Cathedral
51.9Cristopher Mansilla5:28.71aEastside College Prep
52.9Caleb Pethel5:29.10aThe King’s Academy
53.9Angus Zuklie5:30.01aNueva School
54.10Justin Hanna5:32.10a SRThe King’s Academy
55.9Nathan Lee5:35.30aOakland Tech
56.9Luca Fonstad5:36.66aNueva School
57.10Franklin Nguyen5:36.90a PRAndrew Hill
58.9Ian Tseng5:38.27a PREl Camino
59.10Sam Craig5:42.29aPalo Alto
60.9Saketh Ayyalasomayajula5:43.12aCupertino
61.10Paco Poler5:45.37aNueva School
62.10Johnson Hsiung5:48.54aThe King’s Academy
63.10Bryant Arinaga5:52.49a PREastside College Prep
64.10Tommy Kaufman-Gomez5:52.58aFremont
65.9Carlos Gonzales5:54.93aFremont
66.10Kevin Huynh5:56.18a SRAndrew Hill
67.10Evan Lau5:56.93a SRSacred Heart Cathedral
68.9Mitchell Baron5:58.85a PRScotts Valley
69.9Kaleab Zewudie6:02.17aLeadership Public
70.9Benny Situ6:04.80a SREl Camino
71.10Kyle Kim6:21.85aThe King’s Academy
72.9Ganesh Susarla6:46.68aFremont
73.9Diego Angeles6:48.83aLuis Valdez Leadersh...
74.9Logan Takaoka6:51.10aLeadership Public
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sam Craig9:49.52aPalo Alto
2.12Luke McCartney9:49.98a SRScotts Valley
3.11Naveen Pai9:55.00aPalo Alto
4.11Nathan Bernardo10:41.90a PRJames Lick
5.12Matt Perea10:44.75a SRSt Lawrence Academy
6.11Spencer Morgenfeld10:49.81aPalo Alto
7.12Joshua Yuen10:51.21a PRPalo Alto
8.11Pranav Balgi11:02.80aFremont
9.12Scott Chow11:11.88aAragon
10.11Gustavo Aguilera11:45.01a PRJames Lick
11.10Michael Gunn11:46.64aWoodside Priory
12.11Gustavo Parra11:49.35a SRJames Lick
13.11Konnor von Emster13:06.88aWoodside Priory
14.11Henry Poskanzer14:08.99a PRHenry M. Gunn
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Reed Foster10:37.54aPalo Alto
2.9Donald Taggart10:39.52aPalo Alto
3.9Noah Strause11:13.40aAragon
4.9Erik Olsvold11:33.74aJames Lick
5.10Jesus Deloya12:27.69a SRJames Lick
6.9Carlos Gonzales12:28.28aFremont
7.10Kevin Kerr12:51.87a PRPalo Alto
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 44.97aCupertino
2.Relay Team 45.94aAragon
3.Relay Team 46.39aEl Camino
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Relay Team 48.95aHarker
2.Relay Team 51.96aSummit Rainier
3.Relay Team 53.29aThe King’s Academy
4.Relay Team 57.56aSummit Rainier
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:39.03aPalo Alto
2.Relay Team 1:39.96aThe King’s Academy
3.Relay Team 1:42.92aAragon
4.Relay Team 1:43.21aEl Camino
5.Relay Team 1:47.20aHenry M. Gunn
6.Relay Team 1:47.63aThe King’s Academy
7.Relay Team 1:48.42aHarker
8.Relay Team 1:48.84aThe King’s Academy
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:45.63aPalo Alto
2.Relay Team 1:51.66aFremont
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 10:56.23aPalo Alto
2.Relay Team 11:15.00aNueva School
3.Relay Team 11:19.37aAndrew Hill
4.Relay Team 11:21.35aEl Camino
5.Relay Team 11:35.79aHenry M. Gunn
6.Relay Team 12:18.36aSacred Heart Cathedral
7.Relay Team 12:32.15aWoodside Priory
8.Relay Team 12:43.28aAndrew Hill
9.Relay Team 12:58.78aThe King’s Academy
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Relay Team 12:05.85aPalo Alto
2.Relay Team 12:06.73aSacred Heart Cathedral
3.Relay Team 12:10.05aThe King’s Academy
4.Relay Team 12:13.38aNueva School
5.Relay Team 12:15.07aSacred Heart Cathedral
6.Relay Team 12:38.21aHenry M. Gunn
7.Relay Team 12:52.29aFremont
8.Relay Team 13:07.24aThe King’s Academy
9.Relay Team 13:16.11aEl Camino
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Boaz Chum19-10.25The King’s Academy
2.11Amahd Mabry19-02.00Oakland Tech
3.11Kevin Sun18-08.50The King’s Academy
4.12Miles Dilley17-07.50The King’s Academy
5.12Jonathan Cheng16-01.00The King’s Academy
 

Meet Schedule