Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityWheelchairFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emmanuel Tait10.93a (-1.6)Thompson
2.-Aj Harris10.97a (-1.6)Bob Jones
3.11Karon Delince11.04a (-1.6)Central-Phenix City
4.11Noah Igbinoghene11.05a (-1.6)Hewitt-Trussville
5.-Nicholas Rivers11.08a (-1.6)Buckhorn
6.12Laquavious Hunt11.08a (-1.6)Auburn
7.10Chauncey Garrison11.16a (-1.6)Smiths Station
8.11Deonte Tolbert18.60a (-1.6)Auburn
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Deonte Tolbert10.89a (-4.2)Auburn
1.12Emmanuel Tait10.89a (-2.2)Thompson
3.-Aj Harris10.97a (-2.2)Bob Jones
4.11Karon Delince11.07a (-3.3)Central-Phenix City
5.12Laquavious Hunt11.07a (-3.3)Auburn
6.11Noah Igbinoghene11.19a (-3.3)Hewitt-Trussville
7.10Chauncey Garrison11.21a (-2.2)Smiths Station
8.-Nicholas Rivers11.26a (-3.3)Buckhorn
9.12Jaquavious Hunt11.31a (-4.2)Auburn
10.10Rj Nelson11.34a (-4.2)Hoover
11.-Carlos Burwell11.38a (-3.3)Sparkman
11.11Nicholas Sims11.38a (-2.2)Murphy
13.12Keith Davis11.39a (-2.2)Baker
14.11Damarius Farmer11.39a (-2.2)Spain Park
15.11Justice Canady11.41a (-3.3)Spain Park
16.12Ken Cobb11.47a (-4.2)Huntsville
17.12Dru Daniel11.54a (-4.2)Central-Phenix City
18.-Jacobie Rogers11.61a (-2.2)Baker
19.-Jonthan Moss11.63a (-4.2)Bob Jones
20.-Tremichael Jones11.64a (-2.2)Baker
21.-Daquann Johnson11.65a (-4.2)W. P. Davidson
22.-Austin Howell11.70a (-3.3)Murphy
23.11Antonio Petite12.04a (-4.2)Mary Montgomery
 

100 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.12Colin LaFon37.96a PR (.2)Hewitt-Trussville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Charles Lewis21.34a SR (.1)Sparkman
2.11Karon Delince21.38a SR (.1)Central-Phenix City
3.12Marrell Parker21.80a PR (.1)Auburn
4.12Laquavious Hunt21.91a PR (.1)Auburn
5.12Keith Davis22.02a PR (.1)Baker
6.11William Singleton22.22a PR (.1)Hoover
7.-Nicholas Rivers22.36a PR (.1)Buckhorn
8.10Rj Nelson22.64a (.1)Hoover
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Charles Lewis22.02a (-3.0)Sparkman
2.12Marrell Parker22.09a (-2.1)Auburn
3.11Karon Delince22.27a (-2.9)Central-Phenix City
4.12Laquavious Hunt22.33a (-2.1)Auburn
5.-Nicholas Rivers22.59a (-3.0)Buckhorn
6.11William Singleton22.66a (-2.9)Hoover
7.10Rj Nelson22.68a (-2.1)Hoover
8.12Keith Davis22.76a (-3.0)Baker
9.-Tremichael Jones22.80a (-2.1)Baker
10.10Jalen McMillian22.92a (-3.0)Spain Park
11.-Jonthan Moss23.09a (-3.0)Bob Jones
12.-Austin Howell23.09a (-2.9)Murphy
13.11Justice Canady23.16a (-3.0)Spain Park
14.11Jay Laurderdale23.18a (-2.1)James Clemens
15.12QuiMondre Chandler23.22a (-2.9)Tuscaloosa County
16.12Trey Robinson23.25a (-2.9)Spain Park
17.10Treyvon Jones23.27a (-2.9)Smiths Station
18.11Trevion Brown23.34a (-2.9)Smiths Station
19.-Daquann Johnson23.54a (-2.9)W. P. Davidson
--12Louis ColemonDNF (-2.1)Tuscaloosa County
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Charles Lewis47.94a PRSparkman
2.12Daniel Nixon48.52a PRSpain Park
3.12Triaon Pollenitz48.77a PRAuburn
4.9Mohamoud Diabate49.42a PRAuburn
5.12Joseph Washington50.03a SRMurphy
6.12Walter Mixon50.23aMurphy
7.11Tyrone Davis50.30aCentral-Phenix City
8.11Trent Hamner50.34aHoover
9.10Jake Diggs50.43aHewitt-Trussville
10.12Aaron Anderson50.46aJames Clemens
11.12Keith Davis50.67aBaker
12.11William Singleton50.79a PRHoover
13.-Robert Ford50.91aBuckhorn
14.-Corey Smith50.96aJeff Davis
15.-Keldric Edwards51.25aFoley
16.9Glynel Humphrey51.33aOak Mountain
17.12Bailey Herfurth51.42aSparkman
18.11Jay Laurderdale51.49aJames Clemens
19.10William Hicks51.72aHuntsville
20.9Peter Parrish52.24aCentral-Phenix City
21.-Cameron Carter52.51aW. P. Davidson
22.12Andy Chappell52.79aHewitt-Trussville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Nixon1:53.11aSpain Park
2.11Tommy McDonough1:54.39a PRHoover
3.12Benjamin Knox1:55.70a PRHewitt-Trussville
4.11John Ngaruiya1:56.71a PRHewitt-Trussville
5.12Paul Barlow1:57.04aAuburn
6.10Joe Leventry1:57.43a PRHoover
7.11Jack Rogers1:57.50a SRAuburn
8.11Jake Russell1:57.91a SRSparkman
9.12Walter Mixon1:58.25a PRMurphy
10.11Trent Hamner1:58.42aHoover
11.9Gram Denning1:58.47aMountain Brook
12.11Jay Day1:58.63a SRBaker
13.10Nate Santiago1:58.82a PRBob Jones
14.11Tyrone Davis1:58.96a SRCentral-Phenix City
15.11Nathan Whitton1:59.51a SRBaker
16.12Hayden Anabtawi1:59.68a PRAuburn
17.12Aaron Beane1:59.81a PRJames Clemens
18.12Bailey Herfurth2:00.41aSparkman
19.9Jonathan Davis2:02.51a SRBaker
20.-Japrentiss Jones2:03.20aCentral-Phenix City
21.12Tyler Banser2:06.78aFairhope
22.9Shafi Muhammad3:04.15aSparkman
23.-Mike Weaver3:04.24aBob Jones
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Benjamin Knox4:17.82a PRHewitt-Trussville
2.11Tommy McDonough4:18.84aHoover
3.11John Ngaruiya4:20.72a PRHewitt-Trussville
4.11Jack Rogers4:21.59a SRAuburn
5.12Paul Barlow4:26.55a PRAuburn
6.10Tyler Harman4:26.62a PRSmiths Station
7.10Charlie Slaughter4:27.92aMountain Brook
8.11Griffin Riley4:28.02a PRMountain Brook
9.11Jay Day4:28.18a SRBaker
10.11Nathan Whitton4:28.98a PRBaker
11.10Nate Santiago4:29.44a PRBob Jones
12.10Joe Leventry4:30.17aHoover
13.11Joshua Escoe4:30.88aAuburn
14.12Seth Graham4:32.73a PRSparkman
15.9Jonathan Davis4:35.02a SRBaker
16.12Sean Drummond4:35.20aOak Mountain
17.12Michael Nicastro4:35.81aVirgil I Grissom
18.9Bryce Hutchinson4:36.68aVestavia Hills
19.11John Paul Rumore4:37.17a PRHoover
20.12Aaron Beane4:38.66aJames Clemens
21.11Tristan Hamer4:39.40aVirgil I Grissom
22.12Conner Murphy4:41.67aThompson
23.12Jacob Crouch4:47.99aSmiths Station
24.10John Paul Williams4:50.03aMcGill-Toolen
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Benjamin Knox9:20.40a PRHewitt-Trussville
2.11John Ngaruiya9:26.00a PRHewitt-Trussville
3.11Tommy McDonough9:26.86aHoover
4.11Jay Day9:37.94a SRBaker
5.10Charlie Slaughter9:39.73a PRMountain Brook
6.11Joshua Escoe9:40.25a SRAuburn
7.11Nate Pudner9:42.86a SRAuburn
8.11Nathan Whitton9:44.60a PRBaker
9.11John Paul Rumore9:45.81a PRHoover
10.10James Sweeney9:51.08a SRVestavia Hills
11.12Sean Drummond9:51.48a PROak Mountain
12.10Tyler Harman9:55.18a PRSmiths Station
13.12Tim McCarter9:56.02a PRBob Jones
14.-Jean Pierre LeRoux10:07.92a SRBob Jones
15.12Michael Nicastro10:08.19aVirgil I Grissom
16.11Payne Norton10:08.78a PRAuburn
17.10Jack Wedge10:12.20a PRMountain Brook
18.12Connor Ryan10:13.68aFairhope
19.11Hunter Harwell10:19.33aMountain Brook
20.10Russell Waters10:29.02aHuntsville
21.10Carter Thomas10:31.89aVirgil I Grissom
22.12Audiss Thor10:39.99aEnterprise
23.12Christian Anderton10:43.74aThompson
24.11Jase Bell10:45.04aJames Clemens
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emmanuel Tait14.00a (-1.3)Thompson
2.12Triaon Pollenitz14.74a (-1.3)Auburn
3.10Marion Humphrey14.77a (-1.3)Hoover
4.11Christian Strong14.80a SR (-1.3)Spain Park
5.10Noah Williams15.27a (-1.3)Hoover
6.11Dearius Hall15.38a (-1.3)Hoover
7.-Christian Brandt15.45a (-1.3)Auburn
8.11Craig Clark15.61a (-1.3)Thompson
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Emmanuel Tait13.90a (-1.1)Thompson
2.10Marion Humphrey14.75a (-1.4)Hoover
3.11Christian Strong14.82a (-1.4)Spain Park
4.12Triaon Pollenitz14.85a (-2.7)Auburn
5.10Noah Williams15.27a (-2.7)Hoover
6.-Christian Brandt15.29a SR (-1.1)Auburn
7.11Dearius Hall15.38a (-2.7)Hoover
8.11Craig Clark15.62a (-1.4)Thompson
9.-Jeremiah Ambrose15.95a (-1.1)Baker
10.-Brock Lane15.95a PR (-1.1)Hazel Green
11.12Antwon Burns16.12a (-1.1)Smiths Station
12.12Kahari Williams16.26a (-1.1)Central-Phenix City
13.11Sloan Hayes16.51a (-1.4)Smiths Station
14.-Shawn Shamburger16.61a (-2.7)Theodore
15.11Jawaun Doughty17.31a (-1.1)Huntsville
16.10Graham Collins17.49a (-2.7)McGill-Toolen
17.11Kegan VanGinkel19.97a (-2.7)Auburn
18.12Samuel Murphy20.16a (-2.7)Murphy
---Austin BallardDQ (-1.4)Jeff Davis
--11Makhiah ElliottDNF (-1.1)James Clemens
--12Eric BradshawDQ (-1.4)James Clemens
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emmanuel Tait37.90aThompson
2.12Triaon Pollenitz38.27a PRAuburn
3.10Marion Humphrey38.30a SRHoover
4.12Levon Anderson39.49aCentral-Phenix City
5.11Christian Strong39.82a SRSpain Park
6.10Noah Williams40.30aHoover
7.11Thomas Jordan40.59a SRSpain Park
8.-Christian Brandt40.80a SRAuburn
9.11Trent Hamner41.18aHoover
10.-Bronson Moncrief41.20aW. P. Davidson
11.11Eric Williams41.38a SRMcGill-Toolen
12.-Joshua Williams41.50a SRBob Jones
13.-Sedrick Cloy41.81a PRW. P. Davidson
14.11Jawaun Doughty41.81aHuntsville
15.12Jackson DeWine41.88aMountain Brook
16.12Samuel Murphy41.89aMurphy
17.-Brock Lane42.02aHazel Green
18.11Craig Clark42.16a SRThompson
19.12Kai Christenberry42.48aOak Mountain
20.-Austin Ballard42.65aJeff Davis
21.11Kegan VanGinkel42.72aAuburn
22.12Eric Bradshaw43.03aJames Clemens
23.11Makhiah Elliott43.27aJames Clemens
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 41.78aAuburn
2.Relay Team 42.04aSparkman
3.Relay Team 42.56aSmiths Station
4.Relay Team 42.57aCentral-Phenix City
5.Relay Team 42.83aJeff Davis
6.Relay Team 42.83aMurphy
7.Relay Team 43.02aHoover
8.Relay Team 43.36aSpain Park
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Relay Team 40.74aAuburn
2.Relay Team 42.43aSparkman
3.Relay Team 42.49aCentral-Phenix City
4.Relay Team 42.53aSmiths Station
5.Relay Team 42.73aHoover
6.Relay Team 42.96aJeff Davis
7.Relay Team 42.98aSpain Park
8.Relay Team 43.31aMurphy
9.Relay Team 43.54aW. P. Davidson
10.Relay Team 43.60aGadsden
11.Relay Team 43.60aHuntsville
12.Relay Team 43.69aJames Clemens
13.Relay Team 43.79aThompson
14.Relay Team 43.99aLee-Montgomery
15.Relay Team 44.06aBuckhorn
16.Relay Team 44.11aHewitt-Trussville
17.Relay Team 44.35aBaker
18.Relay Team 44.37aTuscaloosa County
19.Relay Team 44.39aEnterprise
20.Relay Team 44.45aMountain Brook
21.Relay Team 44.52aVestavia Hills
22.Relay Team 44.68aMary Montgomery
23.Relay Team 44.90aFoley
--Relay Team DQBob Jones
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:21.82aSparkman
2.Relay Team 3:22.51aAuburn
3.Relay Team 3:22.81aHoover
4.Relay Team 3:23.03aSpain Park
5.Relay Team 3:25.20aCentral-Phenix City
6.Relay Team 3:25.25aSmiths Station
7.Relay Team 3:26.82aBaker
8.Relay Team 3:26.94aThompson
9.Relay Team 3:27.68aMurphy
10.Relay Team 3:28.02aVestavia Hills
11.Relay Team 3:29.10aOak Mountain
12.Relay Team 3:29.55aHewitt-Trussville
13.Relay Team 3:30.53aMountain Brook
14.Relay Team 3:30.66aMcGill-Toolen
15.Relay Team 3:30.95aJames Clemens
16.Relay Team 3:32.23aBob Jones
17.Relay Team 3:32.63aTuscaloosa County
18.Relay Team 3:32.95aW. P. Davidson
19.Relay Team 3:33.23aHuntsville
20.Relay Team 3:36.63aJeff Davis
21.Relay Team 3:36.73aVirgil I Grissom
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 7:58.18aAuburn
2.Relay Team 7:59.21aHoover
3.Relay Team 8:00.89aMountain Brook
4.Relay Team 8:06.29aHewitt-Trussville
5.Relay Team 8:09.93aSparkman
6.Relay Team 8:11.85aBaker
7.Relay Team 8:13.57aVestavia Hills
8.Relay Team 8:17.18aBob Jones
9.Relay Team 8:18.54aJames Clemens
10.Relay Team 8:18.69aSmiths Station
11.Relay Team 8:20.01aVirgil I Grissom
12.Relay Team 8:30.52aSpain Park
13.Relay Team 8:37.18aMcGill-Toolen
14.Relay Team 8:42.20aThompson
15.Relay Team 8:46.96aHuntsville
16.Relay Team 8:48.12aOak Mountain
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Walter Thomas59-00.50 PRVestavia Hills
2.11Damon Wright54-08.00 SRSpain Park
3.12Robert Moore54-04.00 PRAuburn
4.12Zach Hancock52-03.00 PRJames Clemens
5.12Jaison Williams50-10.50Hewitt-Trussville
6.12Michael Robinson50-08.00 PRAuburn
7.12Jaleel Ross50-00.00 PRSmiths Station
8.12Eric Archie48-07.00Murphy
9.-Anfernee Jones48-02.00 PRBob Jones
10.10Elijah West47-05.00 SRHoover
11.12Bailey Womack47-01.25 PRMountain Brook
12.10Deondrae Williams46-09.00 PRSmiths Station
13.12Anthony Howard46-07.50 PRAuburn
14.11Will Quesnell46-00.00 SRSmiths Station
15.-Steven Jones Jr45-07.00Buckhorn
16.-Zarron Haney44-10.50Jeff Davis
17.-Le'chauz Langford44-08.00Bob Jones
18.-Eric Pavlik44-07.00Huntsville
19.12Freddie Carodine44-01.00Huntsville
20.-Colin Mccants43-09.00 SRBaker
21.-Charles Porter42-10.00Murphy
22.11jackson Husting40-10.00McGill-Toolen
23.-Markel Johnson40-06.00Murphy
 

Shot Put - 12lb Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.12Colin LaFon13-06.00 PRHewitt-Trussville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Robinson167-06 PRAuburn
2.12Dontavius Jowers162-02Huntsville
3.12Zach Hancock160-01 PRJames Clemens
4.12Jaison Williams149-06Hewitt-Trussville
5.11Wesley Donhauser146-06Prattville
6.12Bailey Womack145-06 PRMountain Brook
7.10Elijah West142-07 PRHoover
8.11Phillip Maloy137-04 PRVestavia Hills
9.12Jaleel Ross136-11Smiths Station
10.10Viktor Turek135-01Thompson
11.12Javan Henderson131-01James Clemens
12.12Arcole Brandon131-00 PRFairhope
13.12Dominic Edge130-08Hoover
14.12Eric Archie130-06Murphy
15.-Jacob vonEschenbach129-04Enterprise
16.11Dawson Resso129-04McGill-Toolen
17.-Steven Jones Jr125-10Buckhorn
18.10Deondrae Williams123-07Smiths Station
19.11Hunter Hill121-01Huntsville
20.-Anfernee Jones118-01Bob Jones
21.-Isaac England114-01Foley
22.11Will Quesnell109-06Smiths Station
23.-James Howard102-03W. P. Davidson
--11Nick MobleyDQThompson
 

Discus - 1.6kg Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.12Colin LaFon26-02 PRHewitt-Trussville
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Will Macoy191-01Vestavia Hills
2.11Luke Ballard181-04Hoover
3.12Payton Youngblood166-06Oak Mountain
4.9Will Clark165-10Hoover
5.-Logan Webb165-03 PROak Mountain
6.11David Raymon164-11 PRVestavia Hills
7.12Dillon Campbell157-06Vestavia Hills
8.11Bryan Carter155-02 SRAuburn
9.12Alex King153-09 PROak Mountain
10.12Eric Moore150-04Mary Montgomery
11.11Marshall McCoy149-09Auburn
12.12Ben Parker148-07Mountain Brook
13.-Hayden Williams144-11Auburn
14.11Tanner McReynolds143-06Hoover
15.-Colin Mccants138-06 SRBaker
16.10Devin Robinson138-03Baker
17.12Arcole Brandon137-01Fairhope
18.-Logan Butler134-11Bob Jones
19.11Elijah Cadwell131-07Fairhope
20.12Dru Daniel130-00Central-Phenix City
21.11John Rollow127-08Mountain Brook
22.10Miguel Cortes125-11James Clemens
23.-Trent Harbin121-10Hazel Green
 

Javelin - 800g Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.12Colin LaFon20-09 PRHewitt-Trussville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chase Fiddler6-06.00Bob Jones
2.11Melvin Hill6-06.00Baker
3.11Brian Schmidt6-04.00Mountain Brook
4.10Carl Nesbitt6-04.00Vestavia Hills
5.12Antwon Burns6-02.00Smiths Station
6.10Kenyonte Hudson6-02.00 PRSmiths Station
7.10Oakley Coleman6-02.00McGill-Toolen
8.12Will Macoy6-00.00Vestavia Hills
9.12Payton Youngblood6-00.00 PROak Mountain
10.-Jonthan Moss6-00.00 PRBob Jones
11.11James Edmonds5-10.00James Clemens
11.-Jaylin Williams5-10.00Gadsden
11.10Stevie Pringle5-10.00Smiths Station
14.12Jonathan Mann5-10.00Hewitt-Trussville
15.10Dontavious Hill5-10.00 SRBaker
16.-Mac Jaynes5-10.00Vestavia Hills
17.-Josh Lindsey-Hunter5-08.00Mary Montgomery
17.12Justin Brown5-08.00Spain Park
17.9Dallas Watkins5-08.00Auburn
17.-Andrew James5-08.00Foley
21.12Joseph Farrow5-06.00Auburn
--11Paul OkweyeNHHuntsville
--11Jamal JohnsonNHSpain Park
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Henry Barrett15-06.00Vestavia Hills
2.12Andy Chappell14-06.00 PRHewitt-Trussville
3.12Whitt Harrelson14-00.00Vestavia Hills
4.11Jacob Doak14-00.00Hoover
5.11Zach Chiepalich14-00.00 SRMcGill-Toolen
6.11Noah Graham13-06.00James Clemens
7.10Josh Smith13-06.00 PRVestavia Hills
8.12Cross Jenkins13-06.00Hoover
9.11Jake Spotswood13-00.00McGill-Toolen
10.-Evans Finnorn13-00.00 SRMcGill-Toolen
11.10James Courson13-00.00Hoover
12.10Haiden Jacks13-00.00 SRAuburn
13.10Jared Appel12-06.00 PRJames Clemens
14.11Freddie McSherdon12-00.00Thompson
14.10Banks Yougblood12-00.00 PRAuburn
16.11Sloan Hayes12-00.00Smiths Station
--10Harrison GorhamNHMountain Brook
--11William BloodworthNHMountain Brook
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noah Igbinoghene24-07.50 (1.8)Hewitt-Trussville
2.12Marrell Parker23-05.00 (1.2)Auburn
3.12Jerome Kirkland23-04.00 PR (6.0)Spain Park
4.10Maurice Robinson23-04.00 (2.1)Murphy
5.11Brian Schmidt23-00.00 PR (3.5)Mountain Brook
6.11Karon Delince22-09.50 (2.8)Central-Phenix City
7.12Maurice Randolph22-03.00 PR (4.2)Auburn
8.-Joshua Lamb21-10.00 PR (3.6)Bob Jones
9.-Rydarrian Bowie21-07.50 (2.3)Alma Bryant
10.-Damon Williams21-07.50 PR (1.4)Gadsden
11.12Donovan Gagakuma21-06.00 PR (2.9)Hoover
12.12Eric Bradshaw21-03.00 SR (2.1)James Clemens
13.12Tre Roberson20-11.00 (4.5)McGill-Toolen
14.11Thomas Jordan20-09.50 (.0)Spain Park
15.12David Kirkpatrick20-09.00 (2.5)Mountain Brook
16.12Jonathan Mann20-06.50 (2.7)Hewitt-Trussville
17.-Keldric Edwards20-01.00 (1.6)Foley
18.-Don Buckhannon19-09.50 (4.0)Thompson
19.10Kenyonte Hudson19-09.00 (2.7)Smiths Station
20.10Miran Minger19-07.00 (2.6)Smiths Station
21.-Shawn Shamburger19-06.00 (2.3)Theodore
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Wiggins48-07.75 PR (.0)Huntsville
2.11Noah Igbinoghene46-08.50 (2.1)Hewitt-Trussville
3.10Marion Humphrey46-02.00 PR (3.5)Hoover
4.12Tre Roberson45-02.50 (1.6)McGill-Toolen
5.12Marrell Parker45-01.00 (2.5)Auburn
6.12Maurice Randolph45-01.00 PR (2.8)Auburn
7.10Maurice Robinson44-09.50 (2.8)Murphy
8.12Dru Daniel44-08.00 PR (.7)Central-Phenix City
9.-Travez Bozeman43-07.00 (3.0)Jeff Davis
10.-Tyrese Douglas42-00.75 (.4)W. P. Davidson
11.9David Batista41-08.00 SR (1.8)James Clemens
12.12Eric Bradshaw41-04.25 (2.1)James Clemens
13.10Chris Phillips41-00.50 (1.2)Smiths Station
14.10Chauncey Garrison40-10.25 (1.1)Smiths Station
15.11Antonio Petite40-06.00 (2.6)Mary Montgomery
16.-Devonte Minor40-04.00 (1.3)Baker
17.-Austin Ballard39-08.00 (2.5)Jeff Davis
18.12Levon Anderson39-07.00 (2.7)Central-Phenix City
19.-Rashad Nelson39-06.50 (1.8)Bob Jones
20.10Zachary McManus39-03.75 (2.2)Hewitt-Trussville
--10Tyler HollandFOULAuburn
--12Pj HallNDHoover