Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kent Harris10.97a (-2.8)Lutheran-Parker
2.12Josh Gregory11.23a (-2.8)Eaton
3.11Sunday Abarca11.34a (-2.8)Aspen
4.12Harrison Tomko11.38a (-2.8)Lutheran-Parker
5.10Luke Arkell11.43a (-2.8)Lutheran-Parker
6.11Marcus Howard11.45a (-2.8)DSST Green Valley Ra...
7.11Brian Mashak11.56a (-2.8)Bayfield
8.10Derek Prescott11.63a (-2.8)Platte Valley
9.12Trevor Olsen11.67a (-2.8)Faith Christian
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kent Harris10.76a (1.9)Lutheran-Parker
3.12Josh Gregory10.95a PR (1.9)Eaton
2.11Sunday Abarca11.02a SR (.5)Aspen
4.10Luke Arkell11.12a PR (.5)Lutheran-Parker
5.10Derek Prescott11.12a PR (1.9)Platte Valley
7.11Marcus Howard11.14a SR (1.9)DSST Green Valley Ra...
8.12Harrison Tomko11.17a PR (1.9)Lutheran-Parker
6.11Brian Mashak11.24a PR (.5)Bayfield
9.12Trevor Olsen11.28a PR (1.9)Faith Christian
10.9Isaac Harris11.34a PR (.5)Sterling
11.12Dalton Waln11.36a PR (1.9)Eaton
12.12Shandon Hadley11.43a SR (.5)Moffat County
13.12Taylor Thoman11.51a PR (.5)Ridge View Academy
14.12Ben Kuppinger11.53a PR (.5)Liberty Common
15.10Hunter Bergstrom11.60a (1.9)Strasburg
15.11Cesar Hernandez11.60a PR (1.9)Lake County
17.10Jayden Gomez11.70a PR (.5)Centauri
18.12Chris Youngs12.07a (.5)Lutheran-Parker
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kent Harris21.89a (-1.1)Lutheran-Parker
2.12Josh Gregory22.14a (-1.1)Eaton
3.11Sunday Abarca22.23a (-1.1)Aspen
4.11Bryce Coop22.79a (-1.1)Manitou Springs
5.9Isaac Harris22.88a (-1.1)Sterling
6.10Luke Arkell22.94a SR (-1.1)Lutheran-Parker
7.12Taylor Thoman23.28a (-1.1)Ridge View Academy
8.12Shandon Hadley23.34a (-1.1)Moffat County
9.12Reid Hall23.46a (-1.1)Brush
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kent Harris22.03a (-.7)Lutheran-Parker
2.12Josh Gregory22.12a (-1.2)Eaton
3.11Sunday Abarca22.13a SR (-1.2)Aspen
4.11Bryce Coop22.81a (-.7)Manitou Springs
5.10Luke Arkell22.97a (-1.2)Lutheran-Parker
6.9Isaac Harris23.09a (-.7)Sterling
7.12Reid Hall23.10a PR (-.7)Brush
8.12Shandon Hadley23.12a SR (-1.2)Moffat County
9.12Taylor Thoman23.24a (-.7)Ridge View Academy
10.12Jake Zander23.25a PR (-.7)Colorado Springs Chr...
11.12Matthew Hoffman23.28a (-1.2)Platte Valley
12.12Harrison Tomko23.32a PR (-.7)Lutheran-Parker
13.9Finnegan Smith23.40a PR (-1.2)Peak To Peak
14.11Brian Mashak23.49a (-1.2)Bayfield
15.12Justin Sanchez23.63a (-.7)Centauri
16.10Brayan Flores23.90a (-1.2)Alamosa
17.11Noel Heredia24.08a (-1.2)Monte Vista
--11Luke RodholmDNS (-.7)Manitou Springs
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sunday Abarca48.54a PRAspen
2.11Jared Keul48.66a PRManitou Springs
3.12Josh Gregory48.92a PREaton
4.11AJ Thompson50.40a PRLutheran-Parker
5.11Noah Torres51.39a PRFlorence
6.10Zach Waite51.58aPlatte Valley
7.11Jeremy Ladd51.72aStrasburg
8.12Ivan Villasenor51.75aLamar
--12Roope LakaniemiDNSFountain Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jared Keul48.88aManitou Springs
2.12Josh Gregory49.29aEaton
3.11AJ Thompson50.75aLutheran-Parker
4.11Sunday Abarca50.89aAspen
5.10Zach Waite51.06a SRPlatte Valley
6.12Roope Lakaniemi51.33a PRFountain Valley
7.12Ivan Villasenor51.51a PRLamar
8.11Jeremy Ladd51.59a PRStrasburg
9.11Noah Torres51.62aFlorence
10.9Brendan Bunting51.81a SRPlatte Valley
11.11Trevor Schneider51.95a PRValley
12.11Michael Sowards52.06a PRCentauri
13.12Joseph Black52.34aSheridan
14.12Conner Plackis52.46aManitou Springs
15.11Coulter Church52.72a PRBennett
16.10Matt Miller52.72aLutheran-Parker
17.11Nick Runco53.70aLutheran-Parker
18.9Chad Jackson53.88aAlamosa
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jared Keul1:55.70a PRManitou Springs
2.12Gage Mayo1:56.88a PRLa Junta
3.12Isaiah Remington1:58.02a PRFrontier Academy
4.11Kyle Gee1:58.94a PRLiberty Common
5.11Christian VanCleave1:59.40a PRJefferson Academy
6.12Oscar Martinez1:59.80aAlamosa
7.12Miles Hatton1:59.99a SRVanguard
8.12Taylor Stack2:00.01a PRSalida
9.12Tyler Gard2:01.13aVanguard
10.11Trevor Schneider2:01.60a PRValley
11.11Nick Runco2:02.01aLutheran-Parker
12.12Branden Huisman-Nevin2:02.22a PRGunnison
13.11Harley Morgan2:02.43a SRVanguard
14.12Isaac Ruble2:04.31a SRPeak To Peak
15.12Jake Rogers2:04.47aLamar
16.11AJ Thompson2:04.81aLutheran-Parker
17.12Robbie Thompson2:05.07a PRRoaring Fork
18.9Nathan Dunn2:07.48a PRColorado Springs Chr...
19.9Braydon O'Neill2:12.70aGunnison
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Stack4:21.43a PRSalida
2.12Ben Butler4:21.44a SRSkyView Academy
3.12Cooper Wiens4:27.60a PRGunnison
4.12Isaiah Remington4:28.95a PRFrontier Academy
5.12Josiah Davis4:29.14a PRFrontier Academy
6.12Jake Rogers4:29.60a PRLamar
7.12Caleb Crum4:32.50aLamar
8.12Isaiah DeLaCerda4:32.72a PRAlamosa
9.10Andrew King4:33.92a PRPlatte Valley
10.9Colton Stice4:36.54a SRGunnison
11.10Blake Davis4:36.94a PRLamar
12.11Christian VanCleave4:37.81a PRJefferson Academy
13.11Dylan Zurfluh4:39.16a PREstes Park
14.12Dylan Parker4:39.46a PRPlatte Canyon
15.11Kyle Gee4:39.55a PRLiberty Common
16.9Carter Severson4:40.19a PRMoffat County
17.12Gage Mayo4:40.65aLa Junta
18.10Jimmy Scavuzzo4:43.85a PRSkyView Academy
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Butler9:22.27a PRSkyView Academy
2.12Taylor Stack9:30.60aSalida
3.12Josiah Davis9:44.30aFrontier Academy
4.12Cooper Wiens9:45.04a PRGunnison
5.12Jake Rogers9:51.39a PRLamar
6.12Caleb Crum9:58.54aLamar
7.12Isaiah Remington10:00.63a PRFrontier Academy
8.12Isaiah DeLaCerda10:01.82aAlamosa
9.10Blake Davis10:04.78a PRLamar
10.12Christopher Martinez10:07.44a PRLiberty Common
11.11Cody Jones10:11.50a PRFrontier Academy
12.10Nathan Dowdy10:15.39a PRLiberty Common
13.12Manuel Villegas10:16.55a PRLa Junta
14.12Caleb Berlinger10:17.06aAlamosa
15.11Seth Minor10:20.64aSalida
16.12Caleb Palmer10:30.79aAlamosa
17.10Andrew King10:42.63aPlatte Valley
18.11Brandon Ries10:44.93aPeak To Peak
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Hanson14.68a PR (-1.6)Lutheran-Parker
2.12Dane Corliss14.86a (-1.6)Platte Valley
3.12Ethan Rummell15.14a PR (-1.6)Colorado Springs Chr...
4.12Leo Ferraro15.28a (-1.6)Gunnison
5.11Marcus Howard15.33a (-1.6)DSST Green Valley Ra...
6.12Kharon Hall15.36a (-1.6)Lutheran-Parker
7.11Aaron Clausen15.94a (-1.6)Lutheran-Parker
8.12Josh Cox15.98a (-1.6)Colorado Springs Chr...
9.11James Nalley16.07a (-1.6)Coal Ridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dane Corliss14.67a PR (.4)Platte Valley
2.12Matt Hanson14.69a (-.4)Lutheran-Parker
3.12Leo Ferraro15.01a PR (-.4)Gunnison
4.12Kharon Hall15.25a (.4)Lutheran-Parker
5.12Ethan Rummell15.33a (-.4)Colorado Springs Chr...
6.11Marcus Howard15.37a (.4)DSST Green Valley Ra...
7.12Josh Cox15.51a (-.4)Colorado Springs Chr...
8.11Aaron Clausen15.72a SR (-.4)Lutheran-Parker
9.11James Nalley15.81a PR (-.4)Coal Ridge
10.10Carl Heide15.91a SR (.4)Bayfield
11.12Thomas Keller16.00a PR (.4)Alamosa
12.10Jasper Germain16.03a SR (.4)Roaring Fork
13.10Ben Rockwell16.06a PR (.4)Faith Christian
14.12Sterling Moralez16.08a PR (-.4)Platte Valley
15.10Aidan Boyd16.27a PR (-.4)Jefferson Academy
16.10Justin Thompson16.35a SR (.4)Roaring Fork
17.9Angel Garcia16.61a PR (-.4)Grand Valley
--12Caleb RewinkleDQ (.4)Basalt
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gallian Roberts39.08aSalida
2.12Matt Hanson40.13aLutheran-Parker
3.11Chase Starman40.57a PRStrasburg
4.12Leo Ferraro40.62aGunnison
5.10Carl Heide41.11a SRBayfield
6.11Marcus Howard41.39aDSST Green Valley Ra...
7.12Thomas Keller41.79aAlamosa
8.12Aaron Nichols41.89aBrush
9.10Mikinzie Klimper43.20aMoffat County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Matt Hanson39.24a PRLutheran-Parker
3.12Gallian Roberts40.12aSalida
2.12Leo Ferraro40.24aGunnison
4.11Chase Starman40.77aStrasburg
5.11Marcus Howard40.84a PRDSST Green Valley Ra...
7.12Thomas Keller41.06a PRAlamosa
6.10Carl Heide41.37aBayfield
8.12Aaron Nichols41.40aBrush
9.10Mikinzie Klimper41.49a PRMoffat County
10.12Josh Cox41.66a PRColorado Springs Chr...
11.12Caleb Rewinkle41.86a PRBasalt
12.11James Nalley42.01a PRCoal Ridge
13.10Ben Rockwell42.19a PRFaith Christian
14.10Jake Claeys43.03a PRJefferson Academy
15.11Aaron Clausen43.23aLutheran-Parker
16.10Dylan Allen43.42a PRCoal Ridge
17.12Evan Coit43.98aSalida
18.12Sterling Moralez48.02aPlatte Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Luke Arkell
Harrison Tomko
Kent Harris
Kharon Hall
43.27aLutheran-Parker
2.Derek Wert
Matthew Hoffman
Zach Waite
Derek Prescott
44.06aPlatte Valley
3.Jonathan Graf
Sergio Valentin
Raymundo Bencomo
Lane Nelson
44.20aCoal Ridge
4.Hunter Bergstrom
Jeremy Ladd
Gavin Harris
Chase Starman
44.36aStrasburg
5.Mason Willadsen
Tanner Frank
Jared Foss
Dalton Waln
44.68aEaton
6.Cody Farney
Evan Coit
Tanner McCarty
Gallian Roberts
45.14aSalida
7.Josh Jaramillo
Blake Shears
Justin Barlow
Brandon Cook
45.17aJefferson Academy
8.Domnick Cardona
Isaac Harris
Todd Hodges
Brady Krier
45.61aSterling
9.Ross Rainaldi
Charlie McKissick
Spencer Serumaga
Seven Lindsey
45.63aKent Denver
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Luke Arkell
Harrison Tomko
Kent Harris
Kharon Hall
43.16aLutheran-Parker
2.Derek Wert
Matthew Hoffman
Zach Waite
Derek Prescott
43.99aPlatte Valley
3.Jonathan Graf
Sergio Valentin
Raymundo Bencomo
Lane Nelson
44.43aCoal Ridge
4.Mason Willadsen
Tanner Frank
Jared Foss
Dalton Waln
44.61aEaton
5.Hunter Bergstrom
Jeremy Ladd
Gavin Harris
Chase Starman
44.63aStrasburg
7.Cody Farney
Evan Coit
Tanner McCarty
Gallian Roberts
44.80aSalida
6.Ross Rainaldi
Charlie McKissick
Spencer Serumaga
Seven Lindsey
45.10aKent Denver
8.Domnick Cardona
Isaac Harris
Todd Hodges
Brady Krier
45.22aSterling
9.Josh Jaramillo
Blake Shears
Justin Barlow
Brandon Cook
45.38aJefferson Academy
10.Brayan Flores
Mason Barrows
Colton Smith
Reis Martinez
45.43aAlamosa
11.Evan King
Nathan Caraway
Corbin Mayes
Ben Kuppinger
45.44aLiberty Common
12.Brandon Midddlemist
Sam Anderson
Justin Sanchez
Jayden Gomez
45.97aCentauri
13.Kelly Ramsey
Jeramy Weakland
Daniel Wetsch
Javier Gonzelez
45.99aValley
14.Eduardo Jimenez
German Aguirre
Angel Martinez
Cesar Hernandez
46.13aLake County
15.Sam Karl
Coltin Anderson
Brok Gladden
Corben Wilcox
46.31aUniversity
16.Eddie Smercina
Victor Silva
Elias Peroulis
Kaden Hafey
46.44aMoffat County
17.Noel Heredia
Mario Sierra
Mateo Cordova
Keshaun Duran
47.17aMonte Vista
18.Jayden Omi
Bryce Coop
Conner Plackis
Luke Rodholm
47.62aManitou Springs
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kent Harris
Harrison Tomko
Luke Arkell
Kharon Hall
1:29.09aLutheran-Parker
2.Dalton Waln
Tanner Frank
Jared Foss
Josh Gregory
1:29.37aEaton
3.Conner Plackis
Luke Rodholm
Jared Keul
Bryce Coop
1:29.55aManitou Springs
4.Hunter Bergstrom
Jeremy Ladd
Chase Starman
Gavin Harris
1:30.61aStrasburg
5.Matthew Hoffman
Brendan Bunting
Zach Waite
Derek Prescott
1:30.61aPlatte Valley
6.Ethan Rummell
Jacob Hoekert
Peter Van Os
Jake Zander
1:31.77aColorado Springs Chr...
7.Jonathan Graf
Sergio Valentin
Raymundo Bencomo
Lane Nelson
1:32.26aCoal Ridge
8.Jayden Gomez
Michael Sowards
Sam Anderson
Justin Sanchez
1:33.34aCentauri
9.Josiah Simons
Joshua Anderson
Miles Hatton
Tyler Gard
1:33.48aVanguard
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Kent Harris
Harrison Tomko
Luke Arkell
Kharon Hall
1:29.22aLutheran-Parker
2.Conner Plackis
Luke Rodholm
Jared Keul
Bryce Coop
1:29.39aManitou Springs
4.Matthew Hoffman
Brendan Bunting
Zach Waite
Derek Prescott
1:30.15aPlatte Valley
3.Dalton Waln
Tanner Frank
Jared Foss
Josh Gregory
1:31.12aEaton
5.Jonathan Graf
Sergio Valentin
Raymundo Bencomo
Lane Nelson
1:31.61aCoal Ridge
7.Ethan Rummell
Jacob Hoekert
Peter Van Os
Jake Zander
1:31.67aColorado Springs Chr...
6.Hunter Bergstrom
Jeremy Ladd
Mitchell Martin
Chase Starman
1:31.70aStrasburg
8.Josiah Simons
Joshua Anderson
Miles Hatton
Tyler Gard
1:31.93aVanguard
9.Jayden Gomez
Michael Sowards
Sam Anderson
Justin Sanchez
1:33.02aCentauri
10.Todd Hodges
Brady Krier
Michael Chavez
Isaac Harris
1:33.25aSterling
11.Evan King
Nathan Caraway
Kyle Gee
Ben Kuppinger
1:33.80aLiberty Common
12.Sam Karl
Coltin Anderson
Brok Gladden
Corben Wilcox
1:33.99aUniversity
13.Eduardo Jimenez
German Aguirre
Angel Martinez
Cesar Hernandez
1:34.20aLake County
14.Shandon Hadley
Victor Silva
Kaden Hafey
Eddie Smercina
1:34.45aMoffat County
15.Leo Ferraro
Triston Hildreth
Braydon O'Neill
DeAndre Adamich
1:34.96aGunnison
16.Kelly Ramsey
Daniel Wetsch
Jose Contreras
Jeramy Weakland
1:35.51aValley
17.Gus Roberts
David Hawkins
Carl Heide
Brian Mashak
1:36.82aBayfield
--Brandon Cook
Dylan Johnson
Blake Shears
Justin Barlow
DQJefferson Academy
--Brayan Flores
Hunter Romero
Colton Smith
Reis Martinez
DQAlamosa
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Conner Plackis
Luke Rodholm
Bryce Coop
Jared Keul
3:21.46aManitou Springs
2.Derek Prescott
Zach Waite
Brendan Bunting
Matthew Hoffman
3:24.81aPlatte Valley
3.Tyler Gard
Miles Hatton
Drake Gray
Josiah Simons
3:27.20aVanguard
4.AJ Thompson
Matt Miller
Matt Hanson
Ethan Loper
3:27.81aLutheran-Parker
5.Peter Van Os
Jacob Hoekert
Nathan Dunn
Jake Zander
3:28.07aColorado Springs Chr...
6.Hunter Bergstrom
Jeremy Ladd
Gavin Harris
Chase Starman
3:28.48aStrasburg
7.Michael Sowards
Jayden Gomez
Sam Anderson
Dustyn Sowards
3:30.32aCentauri
8.Michael Johnson
Matthew Hartshorn
Trevor Butler
Ivan Villasenor
3:31.66aLamar
9.Brenden Worley
Chukwuzulum Nwizu
Isaiah Remington
Josiah Davis
3:33.43aFrontier Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Conner Plackis
Luke Rodholm
Bryce Coop
Jared Keul
3:25.49aManitou Springs
3.Tyler Gard
Miles Hatton
Drake Gray
Josiah Simons
3:27.68aVanguard
5.Peter Van Os
Jacob Hoekert
Nathan Dunn
Jake Zander
3:29.88aColorado Springs Chr...
2.Derek Prescott
Zach Waite
Brendan Bunting
Matthew Hoffman
3:30.26aPlatte Valley
7.AJ Thompson
Matt Miller
Matt Hanson
Nick Runco
3:30.84aLutheran-Parker
4.Hunter Bergstrom
Jeremy Ladd
Gavin Harris
Chase Starman
3:31.77aStrasburg
6.Michael Johnson
Matthew Hartshorn
Trevor Butler
Ivan Villasenor
3:32.49aLamar
8.Michael Sowards
Jayden Gomez
Sam Anderson
Dustyn Sowards
3:32.73aCentauri
9.Brenden Worley
Chukwuzulum Nwizu
Isaiah Remington
Josiah Davis
3:33.26aFrontier Academy
10.Jonathan Espinoza
Jan Hernandez
Raymundo Bencomo
Lane Nelson
3:33.72aCoal Ridge
11.Braydon O'Neill
Wulf Stark
DeAndre Adamich
Branden Huisman-Nevin
3:34.15aGunnison
12.Cody Speece
Carl Heide
Gus Roberts
Ethan Tate
3:35.14aBayfield
13.Corben Wilcox
Brok Gladden
Lucas Scott
Ethan Knapp
3:36.63aUniversity
14.Shandon Hadley
Connor Scranton
Mikinzie Klimper
Kaden Hafey
3:36.91aMoffat County
15.Nathan Caraway
Evan King
Corbin Mayes
Kyle Gee
3:38.02aLiberty Common
16.Brayan Flores
Hunter Romero
Chad Jackson
Oscar Martinez
3:38.92aAlamosa
17.Daniel Wetsch
Trevor Schneider
James Wyatt
Jose Contreras
3:39.50aValley
18.Cody Farney
Cole Sites
Evan Coit
Gallian Roberts
3:40.40aSalida
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Isaiah DeLaCerda
Chad Jackson
Caleb Palmer
Oscar Martinez
8:11.81aAlamosa
2.Miles Hatton
Slade Kelling
Harley Morgan
Tyler Gard
8:13.16aVanguard
3.AJ Thompson
Nick Runco
Matt Miller
Yosheab Beyene
8:18.35aLutheran-Parker
4.DeAndre Adamich
Jon Wilkinson
Braydon O'Neill
Branden Huisman-Nevin
8:22.10aGunnison
5.Matthew Hartshorn
Blake Davis
Caleb Crum
Jake Rogers
8:23.76aLamar
6.Justin Allen
Jonathan Espinoza
Jacob Morgan
Roman Plano
8:25.76aCoal Ridge
7.Sebastian Zehnder
Trevon Wehrman
Andrew King
Crispin Haro
8:26.55aPlatte Valley
8.Jimmy Scavuzzo
Corey Ramlet
Jordon Wilson
Ben Butler
8:27.51aSkyView Academy
9.Riley Allen
Carter Severson
Mikinzie Klimper
Connor Scranton
8:28.53aMoffat County
10.Alonso Tapia
Mustafa Muhumed
Blake Dice
Ethan Knapp
8:33.19aUniversity
11.Sloan Mazur
Cody Speece
Alex Knight
Brandon Stuever
8:34.15aBayfield
12.Blake Shears
Liam Mueller
Nathan Moore
Christian VanCleave
8:36.35aJefferson Academy
13.Trevor Schneider
Jose Contreras
James Wyatt
Tyler Ellicott
8:36.69aValley
14.Chukwuzulum Nwizu
Levi Chambers
Wilson Young
Jayden Howell
8:39.17aFrontier Academy
15.Noah Haarmann
Ethan Brown
Jacob Hughes
Cade Cowan
8:45.41aPagosa Springs
16.Lyle Luckett
Trevor Stroud
Ronald Clemente
Robbie Thompson
8:52.28aRoaring Fork
17.Camden Gillis
Caleb Richardson
Seth Minor
Sam Kearley
9:00.11aSalida
18.Stuart Hoskins
David Rohrbaugh
Jacob Doman
Joshua Rohrbaugh
9:17.43aLiberty Common
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Dack51-04.00 SRLutheran-Parker
2.12Parker Joens51-00.50Platte Valley
3.10Vicente Ramirez48-08.75La Junta
4.11Sam Westbrook47-08.50Bayfield
5.12James Baladez47-01.75Platte Valley
6.12Zac Schulstad46-05.50 PRFaith Christian
7.11Ricardo Gallegos45-07.50Lamar
8.11Josh Stephens44-04.00 PRGunnison
9.12Jaymz Murano42-10.00 PREaton
10.12Ricardo Young41-10.25 PRLutheran-Parker
11.12Marco Garcia41-04.50Alamosa
12.12Keenan Mosely41-01.75Bennett
13.12Zack Benson41-01.50Sterling
14.12Jeremy Abacan40-11.50Vanguard
14.12Tristan Volk40-11.50Brush
16.12Blake Grantham40-06.50 PRJefferson Academy
17.11Rey Ramos39-00.00University
18.11Keenan Hildebrandt38-03.50Moffat County
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Dawson173-01 SRLutheran-Parker
2.12Parker Joens165-00 PRPlatte Valley
3.11Keenan Hildebrandt146-11 SRMoffat County
4.11Sam Westbrook142-08 SRBayfield
5.10Ryan Phelps138-03 PRBayfield
6.12James Baladez136-11 PRPlatte Valley
7.12Jake Clark136-05 PRUniversity
8.12Chayden Harris135-07 SROlathe
9.12Steven Jensen134-00 PRManitou Springs
10.10Mitch Black133-01 PRFaith Christian
11.12Tristan Volk125-10Brush
12.10Vicente Ramirez125-09La Junta
12.11Josh Stephens125-09Gunnison
14.12Rudy Marquez124-10Lutheran-Parker
15.12Keenan Mosely123-00 SRBennett
16.12Zack Benson116-01Sterling
17.12Zane Alsdorf114-02Bennett
18.11Isaac Romero107-08Brush
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jasper Germain6-05.00 SRRoaring Fork
2.10Ryan Goldhammer6-05.00 PRLutheran-Parker
3.11Austin Chavez6-01.00 SRSterling
4.9Jayson Frank6-01.00 SRSterling
5.11Gunner Rigsby6-01.00 PRGrand Valley
6.12Jared Foss6-01.00 PREaton
7.12Ben Pratt6-01.00 PRFrontier Academy
8.10Angelo Ramirez5-11.00 PRAlamosa
9.9Justyce Newbill5-11.00Sterling
10.12Hayden Wolfe5-11.00 SRPlatte Valley
11.11Spencer Whitfield5-11.00 SRUniversity
12.12Ethan Rummell5-09.00Colorado Springs Chr...
12.12Parker Gilliland5-09.00 SRPlatte Valley
12.12Joshua Anderson5-09.00 PRVanguard
15.11Miles Levy5-07.00 PRBasalt
15.12Dane Corliss5-07.00 PRPlatte Valley
15.12Jake Schiesser5-07.00Basalt
--12Spencer WoodardNHEstes Park
--11Michael ChavezNHSterling
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Victor Zimmerman14-06.00 PRSterling
2.11Dawson Hopkinson14-03.00 PRUniversity
3.11Corbin Mayes14-00.00 SRLiberty Common
4.11Austin Chavez12-09.00 PRSterling
5.11Brady Krier12-00.00 SRSterling
6.12Shaun Van der torre12-00.00 PRUniversity
7.11Christian Zimmerman12-00.00 PRPlatte Canyon
8.12Mitch Cunico11-06.00 PRMiddle Park
9.12Brandon Mondragon11-06.00Platte Valley
10.10Jacx Power11-00.00 SRCoal Ridge
10.12Andrew Karnowka11-00.00Platte Canyon
10.10Andrew King11-00.00 SRPlatte Valley
13.9Corbin Frick10-06.00 PRMiddle Park
13.10Chad Winkler10-06.00 SRBayfield
15.12Cash Snooks10-00.00Bayfield
15.11Connor Alsup10-00.00Sterling
15.10Colton Fine10-00.00Bayfield
--12Dylan HendrickNHPlatte Canyon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gallian Roberts22-04.25 PR (2.9)Salida
2.12Ethan Rummell21-07.50 PR (1.7)Colorado Springs Chr...
3.12Taylor Thoman21-05.50 PR (1.9)Ridge View Academy
4.12Dalton Waln21-03.75 SR (1.9)Eaton
5.12Jake Schiesser21-03.25 PR (4.3)Basalt
6.10Justin Thompson21-01.50 SR (3.5)Roaring Fork
7.9Jayson Frank20-11.25 PR (2.9)Sterling
8.12Todd Hodges20-10.00 PR (3.6)Sterling
9.11Keshaun Duran20-06.50 PR (2.2)Monte Vista
10.11Michael Chavez20-06.50 PR (2.5)Sterling
11.12Mario Sierra20-05.25 PR (2.9)Monte Vista
12.12Caleb Rewinkle20-05.00 (2.6)Basalt
13.12Dane Corliss20-03.75 (2.6)Platte Valley
14.12Sam Ross20-02.00 PR (3.0)Estes Park
15.11Eddie Smercina19-10.25 (2.4)Moffat County
16.11Tyler Thimsen19-08.00 (2.2)Jefferson Academy
17.11Gunner Rigsby19-07.00 (2.1)Grand Valley
18.9Cade Cowan19-04.75 (3.0)Pagosa Springs
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kharon Hall48-01.75 PR (.0)Lutheran-Parker
2.11Gunner Rigsby44-07.25 PR (-1.2)Grand Valley
3.11Tyler Thimsen43-03.50 PR (1.8)Jefferson Academy
4.11Brady Krier42-08.50 PR (.0)Sterling
5.12Joe Kerlavage42-03.25 (1.2)James Irwin
6.11Michael Chavez42-03.25 PR (-1.6)Sterling
7.10German Aguirre42-00.00 PR (.0)Lake County
8.12Joshua Anderson42-00.00 PR (.0)Vanguard
9.12Jon Fox41-11.25 PR (.0)Buena Vista
10.12Sam Ross41-05.00 PR (-.5)Estes Park
11.9Seth Fuqua41-01.50 PR (-.4)Vanguard
12.12Thomas Keller41-01.25 PR (-1.6)Alamosa
13.12Jared Foss41-00.00 PR (-1.9)Eaton
14.9Jayson Frank40-03.50 SR (1.5)Sterling
15.12Taylor Thoman40-03.00 (-1.8)Ridge View Academy
16.10Billet Porter40-02.50 PR (.0)Coal Ridge
17.11Spencer Serumaga40-01.25 SR (-.7)Kent Denver
18.12Jake Schiesser39-00.00 SR (-.1)Basalt