Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Carlos Wedlow10.63a (2.8)Murrieta Mesa
2.11Myles Webb10.64a PR (2.5)Rio Mesa
3.12Stephen Menzia10.72a (4.0)Mater Dei
3.12Cahlil Hooper10.72a (2.3)Culver City
5.12Ahmed Amaar10.78a (2.3)Redlands
6.12Brenden Schooler10.83a (2.8)Mission Viejo
7.12Alex Young10.85a (2.5)Woodbridge
8.12Michael Mitchell10.89a (2.6)Tesoro
9.11Duy Tran Sampson10.92a PR (4.0)Claremont
10.11Matthew Hempy11.00a SR (2.6)San Marcos
10.12Demorea Carter11.00a PR (2.3)Lynwood
12.10Donte Martin11.01a SR (2.8)Rio Mesa
12.10Dylan Nicholson11.01a (2.3)Fullerton
12.11Christian Parker11.01a (2.8)Marina
12.12Jaiquan Session11.01a (2.6)Redlands East Valley
16.12Mike Cunningham11.02a PR (4.0)Marina
16.12Adrian Limon11.02a PR (4.0)San Jacinto
18.12Angel Plascencia11.04a (2.5)Righetti
19.11Ken'ya Johnson11.06a (2.3)Moreno Valley
20.11Donavan Smith11.07a (4.0)Silverado
21.12Jacob Toth11.14a (2.8)Simi Valley
22.12Jordan Felix11.15a (2.3)Vista Del Lago
22.11Evan Tookey11.15a PR (4.0)South Torrance
22.11Steven Arrington11.15a (2.5)Canyon (Canyon Count...
25.12Savion Cotten11.18a (2.6)Northwood
26.12Louis Eusebi11.19a PR (4.0)Saugus
27.10Jonathan Blackman11.21a (2.5)Lawndale
28.10Cory Whitcomb11.26a SR (2.3)Ventura
28.12Ira Clark11.26a (2.6)Claremont
30.12Blayke Harrison11.29a (2.8)Dos Pueblos
31.12David Jackson11.31a PR (2.5)Jurupa Hills
32.10Jelani Fulwilder11.34a (2.8)Kennedy
33.11Chris Rodriguez11.38a (2.5)Rowland
34.12Jarrett Carpenter11.43a (2.6)Kennedy
35.11Arin Mannery11.44a PR (2.8)San Jacinto
36.10Kai Hirai11.46a PR (2.3)South Torrance
37.12DaeLeon Flucas11.59a (2.6)Silverado
38.12Andres Hermosillo11.62a (2.5)Elsinore
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.11Ryan Moya-Chapron21.39a (3.3)Colony
2.12Alex Young21.60a PR (4.0)Woodbridge
3.11Myles Webb21.67a PR (2.9)Rio Mesa
3.12Cahlil Hooper21.67a (1.7)Culver City
5.12Carlos Wedlow21.73a (3.3)Murrieta Mesa
6.12Michael Mitchell21.80a PR (1.7)Tesoro
7.12Ahmed Amaar21.83a (4.0)Redlands
8.10Jabriel Smith21.87a SR (4.0)John W. North
9.11Kaleb Hayes21.89a SR (2.1)San Gorgonio
9.12Christopher Shiley21.89a (2.1)Citrus Valley
11.12Brenden Schooler22.05a (2.9)Mission Viejo
12.11Steven Arrington22.06a SR (3.3)Canyon (Canyon Count...
13.12Stephen Menzia22.17a (2.1)Mater Dei
14.12Demorea Carter22.20a SR (2.1)Lynwood
15.12Angel Plascencia22.23a (2.1)Righetti
15.11Matthew Hempy22.23a PR (3.3)San Marcos
17.11Tarik Hutchinson22.27a PR (3.3)Citrus Hill
18.11Duy Tran Sampson22.36a PR (2.1)Claremont
19.12Jordan Felix22.43a (4.0)Vista Del Lago
20.12Aaron Bronte22.46a (2.9)Thousand Oaks
21.11Elijah Smith22.51a SR (4.0)Grand Terrace
22.12Connor Holcomb22.55a (3.3)Canyon (Canyon Count...
22.11Alan Soto22.55a PR (2.9)Whittier
24.12Ira Clark22.58a PR (4.0)Claremont
25.11Ken'ya Johnson22.65a (1.7)Moreno Valley
26.12Savion Cotten22.68a (2.9)Northwood
27.11Chris Rodriguez22.69a (2.9)Rowland
28.11Tyler Moss22.70a (4.0)Moreno Valley
29.12Tyson Miller22.76a (1.7)San Marcos
30.10Dylan Nicholson22.77a PR (2.9)Fullerton
31.11Christian Parker22.82a (1.7)Marina
32.11Evan Tookey22.85a PR (3.3)South Torrance
33.12Demetrius Hayward22.86a PR (1.7)Jurupa Hills
34.11Najee Blocker22.99a SR (2.9)Apple Valley
35.11Sherman Thomas23.15a PR (4.0)Santa Ana Valley
36.12Andres Hermosillo23.64a (4.0)Elsinore
37.10Jelani Fulwilder23.66a (3.3)Kennedy
38.11Jaime Reyes23.68a PR (2.1)Loara
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.11Anthony Reyes48.73aElsinore
2.12Connor Holcomb49.61aCanyon (Canyon Count...
3.10Bradley Rainford49.79aColony
4.12Erik Davis49.92a PRSerrano
5.12Tyson Miller50.00aSan Marcos
6.12Frank Johnson50.12a PRLynwood
7.11Kaleb Hayes50.14aSan Gorgonio
7.12Christopher Shiley50.14aCitrus Valley
9.12Shawn Williams50.15aMurrieta Mesa
10.12Isaiah Batis50.27a PRRio Mesa
11.12Uchenna Nnoli50.33aCerritos
12.11Tyler Moss50.37a SRMoreno Valley
13.10Miles Zoltak50.49aThousand Oaks
14.12Austen Salcedo50.52aMurrieta Mesa
15.12Ryan Stevens50.76aVentura
16.11Micah Ray50.95aSan Juan Hills
17.12Terrence Robinson51.10aCitrus Valley
18.9John Ramirez51.18aNorco
19.11Jeremy Clark
51.23aLa Mirada
20.12Christian Williams51.41aAgoura
21.11Earlee Buchanan51.49aEastside (9)
21.11Kevin Marcy51.49aGrand Terrace
23.11Noah Holmes51.57aMarina
24.11Mason Gaw51.71aRedlands East Valley
25.10Alec Froning51.83aWest Torrance
26.11Ethan Lyman51.93aNorthwood
27.11Kevin Davis52.09aOak Hills
28.11Noah Mercer52.13aWest Covina
29.11Juan Garcia52.33aMoorpark
30.10Leon Ho52.38aRowland
31.11Eric Lares52.57a PRSanta Ana Valley
32.11Trevor Weiss52.77aWoodbridge
33.10Jaden WIlliams53.11aSilverado
34.11Christopher Gutierrez53.29aKennedy
35.11Griffin Steel53.35aSan Marcos
36.12Cesar Contreras54.49aPatriot
37.12Tyler Mares58.26aHemet
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Division 2 - Finals

11Alan Soto51.2h PRWhittier
12Raymond Segura51.3hWhittier
11Andrew Leon52.5h PRWhittier
11Dylan Salcido54.0hWhittier
 

800 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Xolan Brown1:55.47aRedlands
2.12Raymond Segura1:56.41a PRWhittier
3.10Elias Opsahl1:56.44aRedlands East Valley
4.10Ryan Bush1:56.57aTesoro
5.11Boris Zeissig1:56.87aAyala
6.10Andrew Hazzard1:57.09a SRWest Torrance
7.12Ricardo Cardenas1:57.20aJohn W. North
8.12Joshua Zavala1:57.26aColony
9.12Patrick Higgins1:57.59aBuena
10.11Carson Bix1:57.71aWest Torrance
11.12Darvale Jackson1:57.90aJohn W. North
12.11Justin Sherfey1:58.02aWest Ranch
13.12Josh Pattiz1:58.03a PRAgoura
14.11Jhavahn Holston1:58.06a SRSerrano
15.11Sean Morley1:58.19aRighetti
16.11Zachery Falcon1:58.67aTemescal Canyon
17.10Sam VanDorpe1:58.80aMater Dei
18.12Freddy Martinez1:59.02a SRPerris
19.12Darren Wainer1:59.17aAgoura
20.12Andrew Suda1:59.43aTesoro
21.10Darrin Hill1:59.89aOak Hills
22.12Manuel Mata1:59.96a PRLa Sierra
23.12Melvin Esteva2:00.18a PRLa Sierra
24.11Tyler Young2:00.22a SRWest Torrance
25.12Marvin Pernell2:00.33a PRSan Jacinto
26.11Spencer Cefalu2:00.48a SRVentura
27.11Matt Salas2:00.85aRedlands
28.10Jason Peterson2:00.99aSan Marcos
29.12Nathan Kobrine2:01.05aNorthwood
30.12Jordan Henry2:01.16aCanyon (Canyon Count...
31.11Angel Chavarria2:01.58a SRWestern
32.11Luis Godoy2:01.78aGrand Terrace
33.12Enrique Campos2:02.19a PRSan Gorgonio
34.9John Martinez2:02.35aRowland
35.12Jesse Ramirez2:02.53aArroyo (SS)
36.12Allen Au Yeung2:02.76aSan Gabriel
37.11Chad Gibbon2:02.88aWoodbridge
38.12Sonny Seddon2:03.01aSerrano
39.11Jake Carver2:03.10aWest Ranch
40.12Jalon Flores2:03.34aMarina
41.11Jacob Delapeza2:04.18aLos Altos
42.11Dinuk Amarasinghe2:04.74aVilla Park
43.12Alex Janbo2:05.95aLa Quinta (Westminst...
44.9Christian Santiago
2:05.97aLa Mirada
45.12Shane Goosby2:06.71aMater Dei
46.12William Castellon2:08.71aArroyo (SS)
 

1600 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.11Carson Bix4:17.07aWest Torrance
2.10Elias Opsahl4:17.11aRedlands East Valley
3.12Chance Lamberth4:17.57aCanyon (Anaheim)
4.11Ryan Renken4:17.67aClaremont
5.12Gavin Bradley4:18.16aAyala
6.11Owen Bishop4:18.18aClaremont
7.12Johnathon Bay4:18.70aGolden Valley (SO)
8.12Juan Ambriz4:19.05aJohn W. North
9.10Sam VanDorpe4:19.09a PRMater Dei
10.11Mark Field4:19.79a SRNewport Harbor
11.11Alec Hall4:19.84a PRNorco
12.10Luis Jazo4:19.99a PRArroyo Grande
13.12Dylan Scarsone4:20.31aCanyon (Anaheim)
14.11Ryuya Souther4:21.24a PRWoodbridge
15.12Andrew Witt4:21.51aBuena
16.12Ezra Zuidema4:22.02a PRCanyon (Anaheim)
17.11Carlos De La Torre4:23.29a PRPatriot
18.11Cameron Botten4:23.52a PRRoyal
19.12Carter Christman4:23.64a PRTesoro
20.11Vincent Perillo4:24.21a PRRio Mesa
21.12Matthew Stein4:25.12aVilla Park
22.12Joshua Zavala4:25.24a SRColony
23.12Jesse Ramirez4:26.47aArroyo (SS)
24.11Alejandro Mariscal4:27.43a PRBloomington
25.11Jonathan Lee4:28.10a SRAgoura
26.11Dylan Majerus4:28.55a PRAgoura
27.10Gideon Pichardo4:28.87a SRSunny Hills
28.11Drew Arguelles4:29.62a PRWoodbridge
29.11Jacob Zamora4:29.82aBuena
30.10Brett Hickman4:30.07aMission Viejo
31.12Enrique Campos4:30.22a PRSan Gorgonio
32.10Luis Chavez4:31.38aMission Viejo
33.9Hayden Johnson4:31.41a SRSouth Torrance
34.10Timothy Sterkel4:32.02aWest Ranch
35.9Jacob Moran4:32.41a SRSerrano
36.10Francisco Peralta4:33.05a SRArroyo (SS)
37.12Logan Otten4:33.68aBuena
38.10Dylan Dailey4:34.07aWhittier
39.11Bill Chuang4:34.40a PRCerritos
40.12Kyle Rossman4:34.91aColony
41.11Richard Hernandes4:36.29aWestern
42.11Javier Maines4:38.51aMission Viejo
43.12Alex Janbo4:39.22a PRLa Quinta (Westminst...
--10Preston PopeDNFWest Ranch
 

3200 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Garrett Reynolds9:18.98aVentura
2.12Ryan Tate9:21.28aSaugus
3.12Cole Hoff9:22.09aAgoura
4.12Wyatt Baxter9:22.38aSimi Valley
5.12Carter Christman9:24.78aTesoro
6.11Hunter Clark9:25.75aDos Pueblos
7.11Ryan Renken9:27.51aClaremont
8.10Zach Arias9:28.21a SRAyala
9.12Juan Ambriz9:30.01aJohn W. North
10.12Dylan Scarsone9:30.34aCanyon (Anaheim)
11.9Alexis Garcia9:32.52a SRNewport Harbor
12.11Christian Ricketts9:32.63aArroyo Grande
13.10Preston Pope9:34.80a SRWest Ranch
14.12Rudy Flores9:35.27a PRLa Sierra
15.11Dalton Tanner9:37.18aCanyon (Anaheim)
16.12Adan Cruz9:37.82aVentura
17.12Tab Backman9:40.24a PRClaremont
17.12Logan Grove9:40.24aAgoura
19.12Jacob Crosson9:40.49aSaugus
20.12Daniel Harper9:42.44a PRLa Sierra
21.11Richard Kuciemba9:44.53aCapistrano Valley
22.10Rory Abberton9:48.41aWest Torrance
23.10Alex Ortega9:51.86aTemple City
24.10Ike Tamanaha9:53.25aWest Torrance
25.11Michael Ramirez9:53.46a SRGrand Terrace
26.11Nick Abbinanti9:54.41aSimi Valley
27.11Kevyn Rocha9:55.40aLa Sierra
28.9Alberto Lopez9:56.90a PRBloomington
29.11Victor Diaz9:57.86aBolsa Grande
30.10Manny Gil9:58.50aTorrance
31.11Bill Chuang10:05.13aCerritos
32.11German Valdez10:05.77a PRSan Gorgonio
33.11Kristian Oatman10:10.23a SRSilverado
34.11Ryuya Souther10:13.64aWoodbridge
35.12Ken Jones10:30.20aMarina
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Khalil Dorsey14.02a PR (2.5)Colony
2.12Daniel Sun14.53a (1.0)Woodbridge
3.12Nehemiah Nash14.64a (2.2)Woodbridge
4.11Malik Flowers14.76a (3.4)A.B. Miller
5.12Christopher Capotosto14.87a (2.2)Simi Valley
6.11Quinn Williams14.97a SR (2.5)Mission Viejo
7.12Kiyaam Cooksey15.00a PR (2.5)Lawndale
8.12jalen Gill15.01a (1.8)Woodbridge
9.12Marsean Macon15.02a PR (1.0)Hesperia
10.12Gianni Lyons-Wilson15.04a PR (2.5)Oak Hills
11.11Andrew Mansoor15.17a PR (2.5)San Juan Hills
12.12Kele Mkpado15.19a (2.2)San Marcos
13.12Ryan Pench15.20a (1.8)Royal
14.12DJ Aponik15.24a PR (1.8)Hart
15.11Davis Mullin15.25a PR (2.2)San Marcos
16.12Scott Norton15.28a (3.4)Moorpark
17.10Joey Thompson15.29a (1.8)Ventura
18.12Noel Hawkins15.30a (1.0)Palm Desert
19.11Adam Grizzle15.33a (3.4)Redlands
19.12Josh Torres15.33a PR (1.8)Villa Park
21.11James (JC) Finch15.37a (2.2)Capistrano Valley
22.10Marc Tagle15.41a SR (3.4)Capistrano Valley
23.11Steven Imes15.46a SR (3.4)Agoura
24.12Cody Tucker15.48a (1.0)Temescal Canyon
25.11Marcus Pippens15.50a SR (1.8)Silverado
26.12Hunter Hale15.53a (3.4)Grand Terrace
27.12Luis Cisneros15.61a (1.0)Ayala
28.12John Taylor15.78a PR (2.5)Savanna
29.12Nathan Ray15.82a (2.5)Golden Valley (SO)
30.11Colin Virgines15.85a (2.2)Thousand Oaks
31.10Arthur Hoskins16.06a (2.2)Moreno Valley
32.10Samuel Robert16.19a (1.8)Culver City
33.11Matt Sill16.58a (1.0)Arroyo Grande
34.10Timmy Huynh16.82a SR (1.0)La Quinta (Westminst...
34.10Malik Agard16.82a (1.0)Jurupa Hills
36.11Kaelin Moore17.95a (1.8)Canyon (Anaheim)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Daniel Sun38.41aWoodbridge
2.11Quinn Williams39.04aMission Viejo
3.12jalen Gill39.17aWoodbridge
4.11Kiasa Salgado39.50aSanta Barbara
5.12Gianni Lyons-Wilson39.61aOak Hills
6.11Noah Holmes39.72a PRMarina
7.12Kiyaam Cooksey39.84a PRLawndale
8.11Malik Flowers39.93aA.B. Miller
9.12Richard Moss40.03a PRSimi Valley
10.11Kaelin Moore40.04a SRCanyon (Anaheim)
11.12Nicolas Morse40.16a PRWestlake
12.10jaden Ellis40.29a PRVista Del Lago
13.11Adam Grizzle40.31aRedlands
14.12Weston Gray40.48a PRMater Dei
15.12Josh Torres40.49a PRVilla Park
16.12Luis Cisneros40.52a PRAyala
17.12DJ Aponik40.54aHart
18.11Noah Mercer40.87aWest Covina
19.12Khalil Dorsey40.90aColony
20.11Davis Mullin41.18aSan Marcos
21.12Hunter Miranda41.43aTesoro
22.12Jordan Shinn41.44aBuena
23.12Logan Carey41.81aOak Hills
24.10Samuel Robert41.86aCulver City
25.10Arthur Hoskins41.93a PRMoreno Valley
26.11Marcus Pippens41.95a SRSilverado
27.10Derek Porter41.96aSilverado
28.12Marco De La Cruz42.36aSimi Valley
29.11Ben Le42.41aArroyo (SS)
30.12Jacob Shade42.67aLa Sierra
31.12Aaron Gonzalez42.95aJurupa Hills
32.12Peter Christoplis42.98aTemescal Canyon
33.11Anthony Langarica43.02aHesperia
34.11James (JC) Finch43.40a SRCapistrano Valley
35.11Brendan Xiong43.41aTemple City
36.10Yassir Ali43.57aKennedy
37.11Matt Sill43.61aArroyo Grande
38.11Shane Oliver43.66aCanyon (Canyon Count...
39.11Christian Lopez44.02aEl Modena
40.12Ronald Koh44.63aSouth Torrance
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Prelims

1.Austen Salcedo
Carlos Wedlow
Shawn Williams
Ryan Wade
41.77aMurrieta Mesa
2.Xavier Bell
Trent McDuffie
Cameron Gardner
Stephen Menzia
42.42aMater Dei
3.Matthew Devine
Ryan Moya-Chapron
Jacob Tilford
Khalil Dorsey
42.66aColony
4.Jason Macagonile
Austin Osborne
Olijah Griffin
Brenden Schooler
42.89aMission Viejo
5.Mike Cunningham
Christian Parker
Cooper Malerstein
Alex Alvertos
42.93aMarina
6.Brandon Wilson
Steven Arrington
Taylor Tetsino
Connor Holcomb
43.11aCanyon (Canyon Count...
7.Kevin Wade
Donovan Wilson
Terrence Robinson
Christopher Shiley
43.17aCitrus Valley
8.Alex Young
Daniel Sun
jalen Gill
Nehemiah Nash
43.20aWoodbridge
9.Cristian Cardenas
Donte Martin
Jaylen Jamerson
Myles Webb
43.24aRio Mesa
10.Jaiquan Session
Billy Bowens
Nicholas Harper
Jaelan Phillips
43.38aRedlands East Valley
11.Jacob McLain
Ryan Stevens
Cory Whitcomb
Joey Thompson
43.41aVentura
12.Jack Stafford
Anthony Palumbo
Christopher Capotosto
Jacob Toth
43.42aSimi Valley
13.Cameron Feaster
Emmett Hamman
Zane Pope
Nikos Booth-Fortier
43.47aMoorpark
14.Jonathan Cordova
Anthony Rodriguez
Amir Bishop
Louis T Eusebi
43.60aSaugus
15.Brandon Oum
Cahlil Hooper
Frederick Poindexter
Cameron Hooper
43.69aCulver City
16.Ira Clark
Andrew Kelly
Thomas Beck
Duy Tran Sampson
43.90aClaremont
17.Frank Johnson
Demorea Carter
Isaih Carter
De Quan Smith
43.91aLynwood
18.Earlee Buchanan
Andre Williams
Donovin Lloyd
Tyrone Barnes
43.92aEastside (9)
19.Miguel Prado
Adrian Godinez
Sherman Thomas
Jesus Carmona
44.19aSanta Ana Valley
20.Jaquan Harrison
DaeLeon Flucas
Jaden WIlliams
Donavan Smith
44.26aSilverado
21.Griffin Steel
Dakota Amble
Kele Mkpado
Matthew Hempy
44.35aSan Marcos
21.Christian Jimeniz
Elijah Smith
Jon-ta McMullen
Kevin Marcy
44.35aGrand Terrace
23.Brandon Payne
Jaime Sandoval
Justin Davis
Andres Hermosillo
44.37aElsinore
24.Kyle Alvano
Robert Compani
Quinn Campos
Luis Cisneros
44.54aAyala
25.Clifton Alexander
Zach Alexander
Jalen Gray
Tarik Hutchinson
44.66aCitrus Hill
25.Demetrius Hayward
William Brock
Hector Souza
David Jackson
44.66aJurupa Hills
27.Devin Gill
Josh Torres
Branden Thompson
Ramon Chaves
44.68aVilla Park
28.Cody Tucker
Luis Hurtado
Peter Christoplis
Frank Ippolito
44.69aTemescal Canyon
29.Aidan Gilkes
David Poindexter
Jack Landis
Blayke Harrison
44.86aDos Pueblos
30.Ruben Velasco
Kevin Thomas
BJ Ubani
Michael Maravilla
44.94aWest Covina
31.Kai Hirai
Brandon Ranney
Chad Taylor
Evan Tookey
45.06aSouth Torrance
32.Jelani Fulwilder
Jarrett Carpenter
Chase Madison
Alonzo Pineda
45.08aKennedy
33.Guillermo Torres
Josh Ngalima
Ricky Moreno
Jabriel smith
45.18aJohn W. North
34.Jedidiah Jackson
Spencer Platamone
Noah Urrutin
Darian Lasarte
45.25aPalm Desert
35.Kevin Akene
Elijah House
Jacob Huizar
John Chavez
45.31aChino
36.Justin Huynh
Anthony Farley
Christopher Charles
Timmy Huynh
45.46aLa Quinta (Westminst...
37.Robert Smith
Chase Hansen
Brendan Weigle
Nick Jackson
45.57aSerrano
38.Cesar Contreras
Albert Robinson
Orlando Williams
Gustavo Galvan
46.19aPatriot
--Jacob Shade
Dominic Dighton
Angel Fuentes
Keyshawn Evans
DNFLa Sierra
--Brady Smith
Hunter Williams
Johny Macro
Kaleb Hayes
DQSan Gorgonio
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Prelims

1.jalen Gill
Alex Young
Nehemiah Nash
Daniel Sun
3:22.97aWoodbridge
2.Shanal Mahaarachchi
Darren Wainer
Christian Williams
Rafael Wilson
3:23.63aAgoura
3.Joey Thompson
Gavin Martinez
Wesley Ngiratmab
Ryan Stevens
3:23.71aVentura
4.Andrew Villegas
Malik Perkins
Demorea Carter
Frank Johnson
3:23.81aLynwood
5.Kevin Davis
Logan Carey
Darrin Hill
Gianni Lyons-Wilson
3:24.52aOak Hills
6.Miles Zoltak
Aaron Bronte
Drake Shafer
Nico Scarangello
3:24.67aThousand Oaks
7.Terrence Robinson
Zavier Slaght
Donovan Wilson
Christopher Shiley
3:24.88aCitrus Valley
8.Quinn Williams
Austin Osborne
Ethan Adams
Hunter Hawthorne
3:24.91aMission Viejo
9.Shane Oliver
Taylor Tepesano
Steven Arrington
Connor Holcomb
3:26.15aCanyon (Canyon Count...
10.Nathan Tilford
Ryan Moya-Chapron
Jacob Tilford
Bradley Rainford
3:26.70aColony
11.Mason Gaw
Billy Bowens
Elias Opsahl
Davis Dusick
3:26.83aRedlands East Valley
12.Jared Angle
Jaime Sandoval
Elijah Trujillo
Anthony Reyes
3:27.00aElsinore
13.Matthew Hempy
Tyson Miller
Jacob Barrett
Griffin Steel
3:27.35aSan Marcos
14.Brock Williams
DJ Aponik
Brandon Walsh
Jonathan Wilson
3:27.71aHart
15.Andrew Suda
Ryan Bush
Brendan Mariles
Jake Vlatkovich
3:28.09aTesoro
16.Cahlil Hooper
Cameron Hooper
Justin Cox
Christian Broadnax
3:28.49aCulver City
17.Caleb Roybal
Owen Bishop
Thomas Beck
Duy Tran Sampson
3:28.55aClaremont
18.Dylan Salcido
Alan Soto
Andrew Leon
Raymond Segura
3:29.08aWhittier
19.Kiasa Salgado
Miguel Cruz
Jackson Wright
Andres Castro
3:29.14aSanta Barbara
20.Nathan Kobrine
Daniel Kim
Savion Cotten
Ethan Lyman
3:29.27aNorthwood
21.Spencer Eley
Matt Sill
Nestor Vasquez
Jayson Maule
3:29.43aArroyo Grande
22.Cameron Feaster
Emmett Hamman
Kai Bixler
Juan Garcia
3:29.55aMoorpark
23.Ahmed Amaar
Matt Salas
Zachary Lozano
Xolan Brown
3:30.83aRedlands
24.Csavion Harring
Jalani Sawyer
Donavan Smith
Jaden WIlliams
3:31.58aSilverado
25.Andrew Hazzard
Andres Murillo
Trevor Martin
Alec Froning
3:31.84aWest Torrance
26.Elijah Smith
Jeremiah Mixon
Kevin Marcy
Luis Godoy
3:31.97aGrand Terrace
27.Kiyaam Cooksey
Jonathan Blackman
Jacob Khuu
Erick Willis
3:32.86aLawndale
28.Josh Ngalima
Juan Ambriz
Ricardo Cardenas
Darvale Jackson
3:33.07aJohn W. North
29.Cesar Contreras
Carlos DeLa Torre
Gustavo Galvan
Albert Robinson
3:33.55aPatriot
30.Eric Burton
John Martinez
Chris Rodriguez
Leon Ho
3:34.03aRowland
31.Elijah Van Zanten
David White
Daniel White
Micah Ray
3:34.04aSan Juan Hills
32.Jay Smith
Ignacio Cobian
Uchenna Nnoli
George Sandoval
3:34.88aCerritos
33.Brendan Weigle
Cooper Schexnyder
Calvin Vanderveer
Erik Davis
3:35.07aSerrano
34.Noah Holmes
Jalon Flores
Gerald DeLorie
Geoff Delorie
3:35.48aMarina
35.Lizandro Hernandez
Jake Angier
Angel De Rosas
Christian Lopez
3:35.79aEl Modena
36.Clifton Alexander
Zach Alexander
Tarik Hutchinson
Michael Youpele
3:36.57aCitrus Hill
37.Mario Chavez
Jordan Dickerson
Jordan Felix
Philan Burleson
3:39.51aVista Del Lago
38.Jesus Carmona
Adrian Godinez
Nathan Garcia
Eric Lares
3:43.21aSanta Ana Valley
39.Alvin Prigett
Damian Becerra
KaNaad Hall
Delton Woods
3:46.61aPerris
40.Aaron Gonzalez
Hector Souza
Demetrius Hayward
David Jackson
3:48.53aJurupa Hills
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 2 - Prelims

1.11Cole Smith58-02.25Newport Harbor
2.12Jorge Gonzalez57-07.75 PRVentura
3.11Jake Arnold57-04.75Marina
4.11Michael Jarboe54-08.00Newport Harbor
5.11Eddie Chagoya54-04.25Arroyo Grande
6.11Gabriel Coronado53-07.25 SRGolden Valley (SO)
7.11Eduardo Zul52-07.00 PRSan Jacinto
8.11Kyle Tsu52-03.75Marina
9.12Charles Vernoy52-03.00Ventura
10.11Kushaal Tadepalli51-01.75 SRAgoura
11.10Tommy Brown51-01.25Mater Dei
12.11Ramal Silva50-01.25 SRNorthwood
13.11John Elam49-09.25Canyon (Canyon Count...
14.12Nathan Bell48-05.75 PRPerris
15.11Jaquille Thomas48-05.50San Jacinto
16.11Adam Leiva48-01.00 SRTesoro
17.11Julian Escobar47-09.50 SRSimi Valley
18.12Kyle Carrillo47-09.25Westlake
19.11Anthony Vargas47-03.75Grand Terrace
20.12Angel Cruz46-09.75Ventura
21.11Cris Schroer46-00.50Fullerton
22.11Trevor Nakata45-06.75 PRElsinore
23.11Kevin Thomas45-04.75West Covina
24.11Nathan Tilford45-02.00 PRColony
25.11Ayele Blakemore44-11.00West Ranch
26.12Kevin Johnson44-09.50 PRRamona
27.12Hector Villegas44-07.00La Mirada
28.12Matt Pedrosa43-10.75Apple Valley
29.11Jayson Jones43-09.75 SRLos Altos
30.11Dondre Baker43-08.75Rio Mesa
31.12Thomas Craig43-01.50Torrance
32.11James Magee43-00.75Fullerton
33.11Dylan Lin41-10.50West Torrance
34.12Cameryn Newman41-02.25Culver City
35.11Dalton Fick40-08.75Tesoro
--11Jaelan PhillipsFOULRedlands East Valley
--12Nyle DiazFOULArroyo Grande
--12Lucas NielFOULSimi Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Kyle Carrillo198-09Westlake
2.12Charles Vernoy172-01 PRVentura
3.11Garrett Kocab168-07Serrano
4.11Jake Arnold163-11Marina
5.11John Elam161-07Canyon (Canyon Count...
6.12Nyle Diaz160-11 PRArroyo Grande
7.11Gabriel Coronado160-02Golden Valley (SO)
8.12Jorge Gonzalez157-03Ventura
9.12Nathan Bell153-05 PRPerris
10.11Cole Smith149-01Newport Harbor
11.12Luis Pena148-10Ayala
12.11Adam Leiva148-05 SRTesoro
13.12Jarod Ponciano147-02Moorpark
14.11James Axelson145-06 SRWoodbridge
15.12Jonathan Hinich145-05Thousand Oaks
16.12Anthony Flores143-01 PRRio Mesa
17.12Angel Cruz138-06Ventura
18.12Russell Bedre134-08Norco
19.11Jym Emoc134-06Redlands
20.12Jake Montoya130-05Westlake
21.12Thomas Craig129-06Torrance
22.12Christian Carbonell128-06 PRWestern
23.11Eduardo Zul127-00San Jacinto
24.12Kevin Meitznheimer123-00Moreno Valley
25.11Noah Garcia120-08Claremont
26.12Jonathan Tovar109-04Lynwood
--12Isaac SumaranFOULSilverado
--11Alwin LeeFOULSan Gabriel
--12Lucas NielFOULSimi Valley
--9Jacob LopezFOULCanyon (Canyon Count...
--10Angel KillianFOULArroyo Grande
--11Colin SchoolerFOULMission Viejo
--12Kevin JohnsonFOULRamona
--10John OberFOULPatriot
 

High Jump  Division 2 - Prelims

1.10Travion Phillips6-02.00Canyon (Anaheim)
1.12Elijah Hughes6-02.00John W. North
1.12Bryce Fausset6-02.00Ventura
1.12Chris Lawry6-02.00Ventura
1.11Spencer Kemmerer6-02.00Dos Pueblos
1.11Chris Jones6-02.00Dos Pueblos
7.11Isaiah Rucker6-02.00 SRLancaster
8.10Vincent Ketelaar6-02.00Arroyo Grande
9.12Tommy Mcwilliams6-02.00Mission Viejo
10.12Matt Lujan6-00.00Mater Dei
10.11William Fleming6-00.00Agoura
10.11Elijah Smith6-00.00Grand Terrace
10.11Stephen Maxey6-00.00Westlake
10.11Noah Turner6-00.00Saugus
15.12Elijah Holts6-00.00Simi Valley
15.12Jordan Coleman6-00.00Silverado
17.12Jared Redrow6-00.00 PRHart
17.12Malik Pittman6-00.00 PRWhittier
--10Destin FlucasNHCerritos
--11Darrion BonnerNHHesperia
--11Donald McGillNHHesperia
--12Chase MorrisetteNHRedlands
--10Antwan BettersNHCitrus Valley
--10Justin SearsNHTorrance
--12Devon GossNHMoreno Valley
--12Tim (Myung Ho) JungNHSouth Torrance
--11Dominic CaroneNHTesoro
--11Anthony JuarezNHArroyo (SS)
--11Isaiah MooreNHBolsa Grande
--11Trevor AlvaradoNHNorthwood
--11Cole SidlesNHSan Juan Hills
--12Andy TranNHLa Quinta (Westminst...
--12Bradley KnowlesNHWest Ranch
--12Scott NortonNHMoorpark
--12Garritt BeetstraNHFullerton
--11JB HanhartNHSouth Torrance
--11David Au YeungNHSan Gabriel
 

Pole Vault  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Jett Gordon14-06.00Marina
2.12Shane Peterson14-06.00Moorpark
3.12Chris Lawry14-00.00Ventura
3.12Jeremiah Chow14-00.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
3.12Aidan Olvera14-00.00Apple Valley
6.10Jonathan James14-00.00Simi Valley
6.11Dylan Dickerson14-00.00 PRElsinore
8.12Adam Manchester14-00.00 PRSan Marcos
9.12Jake Bennett13-09.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
10.12Chase Poffek13-06.00 PRSerrano
11.12Jorge Pelayo13-06.00Elsinore
12.12Erik Fleischer13-06.00 PRThousand Oaks
13.12Korbin Amper13-06.00 PRRowland
14.10Spencer Eley13-06.00Arroyo Grande
15.11Derek Ruiz13-00.00 PRLa Mirada
16.11Michael Magula12-06.00Marina
16.12Tyler Bowman12-06.00Silverado
16.11Noel Treese12-06.00 SRTesoro
16.11Ryan Ausland12-06.00West Torrance
20.12Victor Basurto12-06.00 PRLa Sierra
--12Miguel VazquezNHWhittier
--11Max McGuireNHClaremont
--12Jose VazquezNHLoara
--11Ryan BlackmerNHElsinore
--12Maxwell OrloffNHSimi Valley
--12Abraham FieldNHDos Pueblos
--12Blessing OlawuyiNHRamona
--11Nelson CampbellNHHart
--11Noah MetzgerNHOak Hills
--11Trevor MeisNHMoorpark
--11Austin HolmNHTesoro
--10Samuel RobertNHCulver City
--10Henry LinNHRowland
--10Isaiah KimNHCerritos
--10Ryan LopezNHColony
--12Brock SquiresNHThousand Oaks
--11Ace GarciaNHMayfair
--10Garrett ArcebidoNHCanyon (Anaheim)
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Isaiah Siverson22-10.50Royal
2.12Michael Mitchell22-06.25Tesoro
3.12Khalil Dorsey22-04.00Colony
4.12Christian Navarette22-00.00Oak Hills
5.10Jabriel Smith21-11.75 PRJohn W. North
6.10Travion Phillips21-08.50Canyon (Anaheim)
7.11Anthony Reyes21-03.50Elsinore
8.12Brenden Schooler21-03.00Mission Viejo
9.12Jalen Walker21-02.75Lawndale
10.12Alex Cecchi20-11.75Arroyo Grande
11.11James Sistrunk20-11.00Redlands
11.10Olijah Griffin20-11.00Mission Viejo
13.12Carlevon Manuel20-10.50Perris
14.12Ryan Pench20-08.75Royal
14.11John DeLuca20-08.75Agoura
16.11Matt Sill20-07.75Arroyo Grande
17.12Rahmon Riggins20-06.00Citrus Valley
18.11Justin Cox20-05.25Culver City
19.11Yezdan Marquez20-02.25Arroyo (SS)
20.11BJ Ubani20-01.75West Covina
21.12Robert Smith20-00.75Serrano
22.12EP Padron20-00.25Redlands
23.10Eric Burton20-00.00Rowland
24.10Randy Manley19-09.50 SRDominguez
25.11Nate Ledoux19-09.25Woodbridge
25.12Andre Williams19-09.25Eastside (9)
27.12Elijah Holts19-08.50Simi Valley
28.11Spencer Ruskowski19-07.75South Torrance
29.10Brandon Wilson19-06.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
30.10Evan Cox19-04.50Ventura
30.11Kai Jackson19-04.50 PRDominguez
32.11Evan Tookey19-02.00South Torrance
33.12Jalani Sawyer18-11.25Silverado
34.12Hunter Williams18-10.00San Gorgonio
35.10Zach Silberman17-04.75Villa Park
36.12Devon Goss17-04.50Moreno Valley
 

Triple Jump  Division 2 - Prelims

1.10Darrin Hill45-06.00 PROak Hills
2.11Anthony Reyes45-04.00Elsinore
3.12Jerry Zheng44-06.25Rowland
4.11Jabari Reynolds43-10.50 SRAyala
5.10Jordan Jackson43-10.00Mater Dei
6.12Tyrone Barnes43-08.50 PREastside (9)
7.11BJ Ubani43-08.00 SRWest Covina
7.12KaNaad Hall43-08.00Perris
9.11Nate Ledoux43-06.00Woodbridge
10.12Stacy Adams43-05.50 PRKaiser
11.12Chase Morrisette43-01.00Redlands
12.11Brian Nnoli42-11.00San Marcos
13.12Kristoff Usher42-10.00 PRKaiser
14.10Olijah Griffin42-07.00Mission Viejo
14.9Ben Hepner42-07.00 PREl Modena
16.12Malik Pittman42-01.50 PRWhittier
17.11Elijah Russell42-01.00San Marcos
18.10Malcolm Wesley41-08.00 SRSanta Ana Valley
19.12Elijah Holts41-04.00Simi Valley
20.11Kyle Plonski41-03.00Mission Viejo
21.11Justin Cox41-01.50Culver City
22.11Chris Fulton40-11.50 SRSan Gorgonio
22.12Brandon Ranney40-11.50South Torrance
24.12Nicholas Kong40-10.00Cerritos
25.12Isaiah Batis40-09.00 PRRio Mesa
26.12DaeLeon Flucas40-08.75Silverado
27.11Isaiah Rucker40-06.00Lancaster
28.12Noah Faryniarz40-05.50Canyon (Anaheim)
29.11Spencer Ruskowski40-03.00South Torrance
30.11Steven Nguyen39-08.00 SRLa Quinta (Westminst...
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Almont CA: Southern
Big VIII CA: Southern
Century CA: Southern
Channel CA: Southern
Citrus Belt CA: Southern
Coast View Conference (CVC) CA: Southern
Coastal Canyon CA: Southern
De Anza CA: Southern
Del Rio CA: Southern
Desert Sky CA: Southern
Desert Valley CA: Southern
Empire CA: Southern
Foothill CA: Southern
Freeway CA: Southern
Garden Grove CA: Southern
Golden CA: Southern
Golden West CA: Southern
Hacienda CA: Southern
Inland Valley CA: Southern
Marmonte CA: Southern
Mission Valley CA: Southern
Mojave River CA: Southern
Mountain Pass CA: Southern
Mountain Valley CA: Southern
Mt. Baldy CA: Southern
Orange CA: Southern
Pac 8 CA: Southern
Pacific Coast CA: Southern
Pacific View CA: Southern
Palomares CA: Southern
Rio Hondo CA: Southern
River Valley CA: Southern
San Andreas CA: Southern
San Gabriel Valley CA: Southern
Southwestern CA: Southern
Suburban CA: Southern
Sunbelt CA: Southern
Sunkist CA: Southern
Sunset CA: Southern
Trinity CA: Southern
Valle Vista CA: Southern