Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Carlos Wedlow10.47a PR (3.6)Murrieta Mesa
2.12Ahmed Amaar10.65a (3.6)Redlands
3.11Myles Webb10.66a (3.6)Rio Mesa
4.12Cahlil Hooper10.67a PR (3.6)Culver City
5.12Stephen Menzia10.70a PR (3.6)Mater Dei
6.12Alex Young10.71a PR (3.6)Woodbridge
7.12Michael Mitchell10.73a PR (3.6)Tesoro
8.12Brenden Schooler10.91a (3.6)Mission Viejo
9.11Duy Tran Sampson11.01a (3.6)Claremont
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Ryan Moya-Chapron21.30a PR (2.3)Colony
2.12Cahlil Hooper21.34a PR (2.3)Culver City
3.12Alex Young21.70a (2.3)Woodbridge
4.12Carlos Wedlow21.71a PR (2.3)Murrieta Mesa
5.11Myles Webb21.78a (2.3)Rio Mesa
6.12Michael Mitchell21.89a (2.3)Tesoro
7.11Kaleb Hayes21.95a (2.3)San Gorgonio
8.12Christopher Shiley21.99a (2.3)Citrus Valley
9.10Jabriel Smith22.04a (2.3)John W. North
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Anthony Reyes48.77aElsinore
2.12Christopher Shiley48.80a PRCitrus Valley
3.11Kaleb Hayes49.65a SRSan Gorgonio
4.10Bradley Rainford49.74a PRColony
5.12Erik Davis49.96aSerrano
6.12Tyson Miller50.07aSan Marcos
7.12Shawn Williams50.21aMurrieta Mesa
8.12Connor Holcomb50.30aCanyon (Canyon Count...
9.11Tyler Moss50.55aMoreno Valley
 

800 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Xolan Brown1:53.68aRedlands
2.12Joshua Zavala1:55.08a PRColony
3.10Elias Opsahl1:55.19a PRRedlands East Valley
4.12Patrick Higgins1:55.32a PRBuena
5.12Ricardo Cardenas1:55.40a PRJohn W. North
6.10Ryan Bush1:56.36aTesoro
7.12Raymond Segura1:56.45aWhittier
8.10Andrew Hazzard1:57.32aWest Torrance
9.11Boris Zeissig1:59.08aAyala
 

1600 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Chance Lamberth4:13.22aCanyon (Anaheim)
2.11Carson Bix4:13.67aWest Torrance
3.10Elias Opsahl4:14.46aRedlands East Valley
4.12Johnathon Bay4:17.14aGolden Valley (SO)
5.11Owen Bishop4:17.65a SRClaremont
6.10Sam VanDorpe4:19.49aMater Dei
7.11Mark Field4:19.86aNewport Harbor
8.12Gavin Bradley4:20.07aAyala
9.12Juan Ambriz4:20.67aJohn W. North
 

3200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Garrett Reynolds9:10.45aVentura
2.11Ryan Renken9:15.37aClaremont
3.12Wyatt Baxter9:16.89a PRSimi Valley
4.12Carter Christman9:18.53a PRTesoro
5.12Ryan Tate9:23.92aSaugus
6.12Cole Hoff9:24.11aAgoura
7.11Hunter Clark9:37.27aDos Pueblos
8.10Zach Arias9:43.80aAyala
9.12Juan Ambriz9:48.72aJohn W. North
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Khalil Dorsey14.07a (1.9)Colony
2.12Daniel Sun14.51a PR (1.9)Woodbridge
3.12Nehemiah Nash14.56a PR (1.9)Woodbridge
4.11Malik Flowers14.72a (1.9)A.B. Miller
5.12Christopher Capotosto15.07a (1.9)Simi Valley
6.11Quinn Williams15.17a (1.9)Mission Viejo
7.12Marsean Macon15.18a (1.9)Hesperia
8.12jalen Gill15.21a (1.9)Woodbridge
9.12Kiyaam Cooksey15.51a (1.9)Lawndale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Quinn Williams38.31a SRMission Viejo
2.12Daniel Sun38.32aWoodbridge
3.12Gianni Lyons-Wilson38.47a PROak Hills
4.12jalen Gill38.59a PRWoodbridge
5.11Kiasa Salgado39.33a PRSanta Barbara
6.12Kiyaam Cooksey40.60aLawndale
7.12Richard Moss40.62aSimi Valley
8.11Malik Flowers40.89aA.B. Miller
9.11Noah Holmes51.56aMarina
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.Austen Salcedo
Carlos Wedlow
Shawn Williams
Ryan Wade
41.48aMurrieta Mesa
2.Matthew Devine
Ryan Moya-Chapron
Jacob Tilford
Khalil Dorsey
41.97aColony
3.Xavier Bell
Trent McDuffie
Cameron Gardner
Stephen Menzia
42.22aMater Dei
4.Jason Macagonile
Austin Osborne
Olijah Griffin
Brenden Schooler
42.56aMission Viejo
5.Mike Cunningham
Christian Parker
Cooper Malerstein
Alex Alvertos
42.62aMarina
6.Alex Young
Daniel Sun
jalen Gill
Nehemiah Nash
42.80aWoodbridge
7.Kevin Wade
Donovan Wilson
Terrence Robinson
Christopher Shiley
43.06aCitrus Valley
8.Cristian Cardenas
Donte Martin
Jaylen Jamerson
Myles Webb
43.29aRio Mesa
9.Brandon Wilson
Steven Arrington
Taylor Tetsino
Connor Holcomb
43.60aCanyon (Canyon Count...
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.Quinn Williams
Austin Osborne
Ethan Adams
Hunter Hawthorne
3:20.04aMission Viejo
2.Shanal Mahaarachchi
Darren Wainer
Christian Williams
Rafael Wilson
3:20.42aAgoura
3.jalen Gill
Alex Young
Nehemiah Nash
Daniel Sun
3:20.73aWoodbridge
4.Miles Zoltak
Aaron Bronte
Drake Shafer
Nico Scarangello
3:23.09aThousand Oaks
5.Terrence Robinson
Zavier Slaght
Donovan Wilson
Christopher Shiley
3:24.75aCitrus Valley
6.Shane Oliver
Taylor Tepesano
Steven Arrington
Connor Holcomb
3:26.35aCanyon (Canyon Count...
7.Kevin Davis
Logan Carey
Darrin Hill
Gianni Lyons-Wilson
3:28.73aOak Hills
8.Andrew Villegas
Malik Perkins
Demorea Carter
Frank Johnson
3:29.89aLynwood
--Joey Thompson
Gavin Martinez
Wesley Ngiratmab
Ryan Stevens
DQVentura
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Cole Smith57-09.50Newport Harbor
2.11Michael Jarboe57-00.50 PRNewport Harbor
3.12Jorge Gonzalez56-08.00Ventura
4.11Eddie Chagoya55-09.25 PRArroyo Grande
5.11Jake Arnold55-07.25Marina
6.11Kyle Tsu54-04.00Marina
7.12Charles Vernoy52-02.50Ventura
8.11Eduardo Zul51-10.25San Jacinto
9.11Gabriel Coronado49-03.00Golden Valley (SO)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Kyle Carrillo192-00Westlake
2.11Cole Smith179-03 PRNewport Harbor
3.11Garrett Kocab167-01Serrano
4.11John Elam162-07 PRCanyon (Canyon Count...
5.12Jorge Gonzalez162-01 PRVentura
5.11Jake Arnold162-01Marina
7.12Charles Vernoy157-04Ventura
8.11Gabriel Coronado153-10Golden Valley (SO)
9.12Nathan Bell122-09Perris
 

High Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Elijah Hughes7-00.00John W. North
2.12Bryce Fausset6-10.00 PRVentura
3.11Spencer Kemmerer6-06.00 SRDos Pueblos
4.12Chris Lawry6-04.00Ventura
5.11Isaiah Rucker6-02.00Lancaster
6.10Travion Phillips6-02.00Canyon (Anaheim)
7.12Tommy McWilliams6-00.00Mission Viejo
8.11Chris Jones6-00.00Dos Pueblos
--10Vincent KetelaarNHArroyo Grande
 

Pole Vault  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Jett Gordon17-02.00 PRMarina
2.12Chris Lawry15-00.00Ventura
2.12Shane Peterson15-00.00Moorpark
4.12Jake Bennett14-06.00 PRCanyon (Canyon Count...
5.12Jeremiah Chow14-06.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
6.12Aidan Olvera14-06.00 PRApple Valley
7.12Adam Manchester13-06.00San Marcos
7.10Jonathan James13-06.00Simi Valley
--11Dylan DickersonNHElsinore
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Michael Mitchell23-10.50 (4.3)Tesoro
2.12Isaiah Siverson22-11.00 PR (4.1)Royal
2.12Christian Navarette22-11.00 PR (5.0)Oak Hills
4.12Brenden Schooler22-09.50 (4.0)Mission Viejo
5.12Khalil Dorsey22-07.75Colony
6.11Anthony Reyes22-05.50 (4.5)Elsinore
7.10Jabriel Smith21-06.75 (2.5)John W. North
8.10Travion Phillips21-03.50 (1.9)Canyon (Anaheim)
9.12Jalen Walker20-07.50 (3.9)Lawndale
 

Triple Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Anthony Reyes46-05.00 PR (.1)Elsinore
2.12Jerry Zheng44-11.00 (.3)Rowland
3.10Jordan Jackson43-11.00 PR (.6)Mater Dei
4.12KaNaad Hall43-08.50 PR (1.5)Perris
5.11Jabari Reynolds43-07.00 (-1.9)Ayala
6.11BJ Ubani43-06.50 (1.5)West Covina
7.10Darrin Hill43-05.75 (-3.3)Oak Hills
8.11Nate Ledoux42-02.75 (1.1)Woodbridge
9.12Tyrone Barnes41-05.00 (.0)Eastside (9)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Century CA: Southern
Channel CA: Southern
Citrus Belt CA: Southern
Coast View Conference (CVC) CA: Southern
Coastal Canyon CA: Southern
Del Rio CA: Southern
Desert Sky CA: Southern
Foothill CA: Southern
Golden CA: Southern
Hacienda CA: Southern
Inland Valley CA: Southern
Marmonte CA: Southern
Mojave River CA: Southern
Mountain Pass CA: Southern
Mountain Valley CA: Southern
Mt. Baldy CA: Southern
Pac 8 CA: Southern
Pacific Coast CA: Southern
Pacific View CA: Southern
Palomares CA: Southern
Rio Hondo CA: Southern
River Valley CA: Southern
San Andreas CA: Southern
San Gabriel Valley CA: Southern
Southwestern CA: Southern
Suburban CA: Southern
Sunbelt CA: Southern
Sunset CA: Southern
Trinity CA: Southern
Valle Vista CA: Southern