Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityWheelchairFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Amira Young11.79a SR (3.1)Whitney Young
2.12Kayla Hylton11.84a PR (3.1)Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
3.10Ozzy Erewele11.94a SR (3.1)Springfield
4.12Shaliyah Dixon-Tucker12.05a (3.1)Downers Grove (South)
5.11Hannah Wilson12.20a (3.1)Glenbrook North
6.12D'Jenne Egharevba12.22a (3.1)Naperville (Central)
7.12Asia Brown12.36a (3.1)Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
8.12Ndidi Ukaobasi12.42a (3.1)Geneva
9.11Lauren Kroll12.43a (3.1)Addison Trail
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Amira Young12.31a (.0)Whitney Young
6.12Shaliyah Dixon-Tucker12.32a (.0)Downers Grove (South)
2.10Ozzy Erewele12.33a (.1)Springfield
3.12Kayla Hylton12.36a (-2.5)Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
7.11Hannah Wilson12.46a (.1)Glenbrook North
4.12D'Jenne Egharevba12.49a (-1.5)Naperville (Central)
8.11Lauren Kroll12.51a (.0)Addison Trail
5.12Ndidi Ukaobasi12.56a (-.8)Geneva
9.12Asia Brown12.60a (-1.5)Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
10.9Ameia Wilson12.63a (-1.5)Danville
11.12Andrea Hyde12.65a (-.8)Granite City
12.9Lyn'Nikka Vance12.66a (-2.5)Crete (C.-Monee)
13.12Mani Lock12.66a (-2.5)Roselle (Lake Park)
14.12Katie Sluman12.67a (.0)Hinsdale (Central)
15.10Grace Bundschuh12.67a (.1)Belvidere (North)
16.10Nya Carr12.68a (-2.5)Buffalo Grove
17.11Tamya Houston12.69a (-2.5)O'Fallon
18.11Kylie Welch12.70a (-.8)Bloomington
19.12Noemi Powell12.70a (.0)Round Lake
20.12Tashée Hargrave12.72a (-2.5)Neuqua Valley
21.12Kierra Griggs12.75a (.1)Chicago Heights (Blo...
22.11Hannah Schlaman12.77a (.0)Batavia
23.10Tanayea Kimbrough12.77a (-2.5)Proviso West
24.12Kebrea Parker12.78a (-1.5)Niles North
25.12Kiya Reeves12.79a (.1)Chicago (Lindblom)
26.12Morgan Harris12.81a (-.8)Oswego (East)
27.9Taylor Gilling12.81a (-.8)Highland Park
28.11Tamia Rayford12.86a (-1.5)Aurora (West Aurora)
29.9Megan Pittington12.87a (-.8)Moline
30.12Alison Beeman12.88a (-1.5)Wauconda
31.11Crystal Mathis12.92a (.1)Rockford (Guilford)
32.10Bailey McGill12.95a (.1)Bloomington
33.11Nicole Muccianti12.99a (-1.5)Downers Grove (South)
34.12Tatiana Moore13.02a (-2.5)Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
35.11Melzina Johnson13.04a (-.8)Joliet (West)
36.10Oluwakemi Sodipe13.13a (.0)Neuqua Valley
37.11Anna Baltudis13.20a (.0)Lane Tech
 

100 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.10Daniela Polencheck21.80a SRGlenbard West
2.9Ahalya Lettenberger21.82a PRGlenbard West
3.9Danielle DiMaria26.61a SRSkokie (Niles West)
4.10Savana Klobnak27.59a SRMetamora
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Amira Young24.24a PR (1.5)Whitney Young
2.12Kayla Hylton24.30a PR (1.5)Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
3.12Norma Abdur-Rafia24.46a PR (1.5)Oak Park-River Forest
4.12Jasmine Howell24.63a PR (1.5)Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
5.12Morgan Harris24.74a (1.5)Oswego (East)
6.11Hannah Wilson24.91a PR (1.5)Glenbrook North
7.11Lauren Kroll24.99a SR (1.5)Addison Trail
8.12D'Jenne Egharevba25.09a PR (1.5)Naperville (Central)
9.12Ndidi Ukaobasi26.09a (1.5)Geneva
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Norma Abdur-Rafia24.80a (2.4)Oak Park-River Forest
2.12Kayla Hylton24.87a (1.2)Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
3.10Amira Young24.94a (1.8)Whitney Young
5.12D'Jenne Egharevba25.12a (2.4)Naperville (Central)
4.12Jasmine Howell25.17a (.0)Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
6.12Ndidi Ukaobasi25.17a PR (2.4)Geneva
7.12Morgan Harris25.37a (1.8)Oswego (East)
8.11Hannah Wilson25.40a (1.8)Glenbrook North
9.11Lauren Kroll25.41a (.0)Addison Trail
10.11Kersten Douglas25.48a (1.2)O'Fallon
11.12Kyla Jimmar25.49a PR (1.2)Oak Lawn (Richards)
12.9Lyn'Nikka Vance25.49a (1.8)Crete (C.-Monee)
13.11Jaclyn Greci25.52a SR (1.8)Lockport (Twp.)
14.12Shaliyah Dixon-Tucker25.59a (1.2)Downers Grove (South)
15.12Noemi Powell25.60a (.0)Round Lake
16.10Nya Carr25.63a SR (.0)Buffalo Grove
17.10Taylor Tilmon25.66a SR (1.2)Lakes Community
18.10Olivia Oliver25.73a SR (.0)Homewood-Flossmoor
19.9Taylor Gilling25.86a (2.4)Highland Park
20.11Kate Holly25.89a (.0)Winnetka (New Trier)
21.11Crystal Mathis26.03a (.0)Rockford (Guilford)
22.12Savannah Long26.04a PR (1.2)DeKalb
23.11Hannah Schlaman26.15a (2.4)Batavia
24.12Hannah Cohn26.21a (2.4)Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
25.12Charlene Horton26.22a (2.4)Calumet City (Thornt...
26.9Megan Pittington26.33a (1.8)Moline
27.10Annie Walsh26.58a (1.2)Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
28.12Kiya Reeves26.73a (1.2)Chicago (Lindblom)
--12Imani HallDNS (1.8)Danville
--12Kierra GriggsDNS (2.4)Chicago Heights (Blo...
 

200 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.9Ahalya Lettenberger40.54a PR (2.3)Glenbard West
2.10Savana Klobnak52.86a PR (2.3)Metamora
3.9Danielle DiMaria54.24a SR (2.3)Skokie (Niles West)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kylie Welch55.05aBloomington
2.12Kierra Griggs55.96aChicago Heights (Blo...
3.12Morgan Harris56.67a SROswego (East)
4.12Tashée Hargrave56.84a PRNeuqua Valley
5.12Michaela Hackbarth58.09aDowners Grove (South)
6.12Asia Brown58.12aFrankfort (Lincoln-W...
7.9Alexis Knight58.41aWheeling
8.12Nicky Althoff58.47aHononegah
9.12Tara Smart1:00.49aWinnetka (New Trier)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kierra Griggs56.04aChicago Heights (Blo...
2.11Kylie Welch56.12aBloomington
5.9Alexis Knight57.03a PRWheeling
3.12Tashée Hargrave57.46aNeuqua Valley
4.12Morgan Harris57.74aOswego (East)
6.12Michaela Hackbarth57.77a PRDowners Grove (South)
7.12Asia Brown58.07aFrankfort (Lincoln-W...
8.12Tara Smart58.09aWinnetka (New Trier)
9.12Nicky Althoff58.16a PRHononegah
10.10Daijah Brown58.25aPlainfield (South)
11.12Imani Hall58.25aDanville
12.11Dana Dwyer58.30a PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
13.9Janii Jenkins58.37a SRWarren Township
14.11Tamia Rayford58.47aAurora (West Aurora)
15.12Delaney Basala58.64aFox Lake (Grant)
16.12Hannah Cohn58.68aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
17.10Sabrina Elder58.93a SRBelvidere (North)
18.11Kiara Mabien59.34aWarren Township
19.11Kameron Frazier59.40aBelleville (West)
20.10Avryl Johnson59.75aLibertyville
21.9Megan Pittington1:00.01aMoline
22.10Cameryn Fisher1:00.53aProviso West
23.10Talia Robinson1:00.77aProviso West
24.11Kennedy Wells1:01.42aSouth Elgin
25.11Laureen Toussaint1:01.78aSouth Elgin
--12Imani DavisDNSLane Tech
--10Cailyn BiegalskiDNSLombard (Glenbard Ea...
--9Marne SullivanDNSWinnetka (New Trier)
 

400 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.9Ahalya Lettenberger1:22.23a PRGlenbard West
2.10Daniela Polencheck1:32.62a PRGlenbard West
3.10Savana Klobnak1:53.54a SRMetamora
4.9Danielle DiMaria2:11.66a SRSkokie (Niles West)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michaela Hackbarth2:09.91a PRDowners Grove (South)
2.11Jenna Lutzow2:11.80a PRBelvidere (North)
3.12Imani Davis2:13.27a PRLane Tech
4.11Emma Moravec2:13.78aDowners Grove (North)
5.12Kayla Wooten2:14.67a PROswego
6.10Emma Milburn2:14.95a SRLake Forest
7.10Avryl Johnson2:15.48aLibertyville
8.12Vanessa Flaherty2:15.71aLyons Township
9.12Nora Finegan2:15.79aPalatine (Fremd)
10.11Jenna Diers2:16.52aLincoln-Way Central
11.11Emily Stegmeier2:16.76aElk Grove
12.11Mackenzie Callahan2:26.59aMinooka
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Michaela Hackbarth2:12.72aDowners Grove (South)
4.11Emma Moravec2:13.52aDowners Grove (North)
2.11Emily Stegmeier2:13.54a PRElk Grove
5.12Imani Davis2:13.65aLane Tech
6.12Nora Finegan2:13.91a PRPalatine (Fremd)
3.10Avryl Johnson2:14.22a PRLibertyville
7.11Mackenzie Callahan2:14.30a PRMinooka
8.12Vanessa Flaherty2:14.53aLyons Township
9.11Jenna Lutzow2:14.77aBelvidere (North)
10.11Jenna Diers2:15.55aLincoln-Way Central
11.10Emma Milburn2:15.69aLake Forest
12.12Kayla Wooten2:15.80aOswego
13.9Sarah May2:15.84aElmhurst (York)
14.11Brooke Drabek2:16.35a PRFox Lake (Grant)
15.12Naomi Noyes2:16.78a PRWheaton (North)
16.11Nicki Cast2:17.09a SRMetea Valley
17.12Agok Ayuen2:17.23a SRRock Island
18.12Sara O'Malley2:18.03aGrayslake (Central)
19.10Madison Marasco2:18.46aSchaumburg
20.12Caitlyn Clinton2:18.56a PRO'Fallon
21.11Mary Blankemeier2:18.74aOak Park-River Forest
22.10Cailyn Biegalski2:19.88aLombard (Glenbard Ea...
23.12Taylor Justison2:19.88aChatham (Glenwood)
24.9Bresis Nathan2:20.08aCrete (C.-Monee)
25.11Linda Varela2:20.47aPalatine (Fremd)
26.10Lexi Weltin2:20.63aLombard (Glenbard Ea...
27.10Emily Noone2:20.85aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
28.12Aly Goff2:20.86aSpringfield
29.11Ashley Bryja2:20.94aMother Mcauley
30.9Zyana Cabrera2:21.10aWhitney Young
31.12Samara Miller2:21.19aNeuqua Valley
32.11Rebeca Odusola2:21.90aChicago (Mather)
33.11Margot Dooley2:22.57aLoyola Academy
34.10Savannah Noethlich2:23.26aWinnetka (New Trier)
35.9Kayla Wartman2:23.49aConant
36.10Yailene Leon2:23.90aWheeling
37.10Mary Grace Golden2:24.79aBatavia
38.10Shanice Garbutt2:25.70aDanville
39.11Merima Mackic2:29.83aSkokie (Niles West)
40.9Shonjahnae Griggs2:34.95aEast St. Louis
--11Claire HamiltonDNSNaperville (North)
--12Julia SchultzDNSYorkville
--12Nicky AlthoffDNSHononegah
--12Kelli SchmidtDNSWinnetka (New Trier)
--12Kelly O'BrienDNSPalatine
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelly O'Brien4:56.37aPalatine
2.12Anne Zaher4:58.74aHinsdale (Central)
3.10Reilly Revord4:59.91aHinsdale (Central)
4.12Meagan Biddle5:00.11aHoffman Estates
5.12Madison Romig5:00.60a PRFox Lake (Grant)
6.12Kathryn House5:01.54a SRLoyola Academy
7.12McKenzie Altmayer5:03.27aGeneva
8.10Audrey Ernst5:03.37aSt. Charles (North)
9.10Lindsey Payne5:03.65aGlenbard West
10.10Emily Shelton5:04.91aMinooka
11.11Brooke Wilson5:07.07aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
12.12Dakota Roman5:13.60aBatavia
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Anne Zaher4:57.30aHinsdale (Central)
2.12Kelly O'Brien4:57.54aPalatine
3.12McKenzie Altmayer4:58.23aGeneva
4.10Lindsey Payne4:59.40aGlenbard West
5.12Meagan Biddle4:59.95aHoffman Estates
6.10Emily Shelton5:00.29a PRMinooka
7.11Brooke Wilson5:00.90a SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
8.10Audrey Ernst5:01.79a SRSt. Charles (North)
9.12Dakota Roman5:03.41aBatavia
10.12Kathryn House5:04.14aLoyola Academy
11.12Madison Romig5:04.72aFox Lake (Grant)
12.10Reilly Revord5:04.94aHinsdale (Central)
13.9Isabelle Christiansen5:05.07aOswego
14.9Nicole Greyer5:06.03a PRYorkville
15.12Sam Lechowicz5:06.36aPalatine
16.12Elizabeth Hagstrom5:08.25aElmhurst (York)
17.10Lauren Kubinski5:08.74aSchaumburg
18.12Kortney Schardt5:09.14aLakes Community
19.12Charlotte Nawor5:09.62aHighland Park
20.12Maddy Kammerer5:09.97aOswego
21.10Melissa Manetsch5:11.17aLibertyville
22.12Maggie Lake5:11.29a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
23.10Sophia Oury5:11.55a PRHampshire
24.11Sarah Harden5:11.79aHersey
25.11Maryclare Leonard5:12.19aChicago (Marist)
26.9Christina Ryzhov5:13.04aDeKalb
27.10Olivia Niziolek5:13.12aMaine South
28.12Anastasia Honea5:13.41aSt. Charles (East)
29.11Sara Atkins5:15.62aWheaton Warrenville ...
30.12Kathryn Kenwood5:15.88aGlenbard West
31.10Cara Paliakas5:16.50aLyons Township
32.12Gaby Sanchez5:16.57aRolling Meadows
33.12Sadie Elliott5:23.44a PRDanville
34.12Agok Ayuen5:25.11aRock Island
35.12Cassady Garner5:31.15aChatham (Glenwood)
36.9Emmy Mussey5:35.91aNormal University
37.9Zyana Cabrera5:40.84aWhitney Young
38.12Ainsley Tran5:56.41aOak Park-River Forest
--11Emily StegmeierDNSElk Grove
--12Vanessa FlahertyDNSLyons Township
--11Grace FaganDNSWinnetka (New Trier)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lindsey Payne10:35.40aGlenbard West
2.11Ashley Tutt10:39.12a PRMinooka
3.10Emily Shelton10:39.36a SRMinooka
4.12McKenzie Altmayer10:39.37a PRGeneva
5.11Brooke Wilson10:43.87a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
6.10Brett Chody10:46.19aLake Forest
7.10Jocelyn Long10:51.18aBarrington
8.10Audrey Ernst10:51.25aSt. Charles (North)
9.12Summer Pierson10:51.48aYorkville
10.10Melissa Manetsch10:52.49aLibertyville
11.9Katie Hohe10:57.65aGlenbard West
12.11Emma Ehrhardt11:01.31aGeneva
13.10Sarah Schmitt11:02.48aNaperville (North)
14.11Maggie Scholle11:05.64aLane Tech
15.12Dakota Roman11:06.33aBatavia
16.9Juliana Stogsdill11:07.93aPlainfield (North)
17.9Danielle Osmon11:11.39aFox Lake (Grant)
18.9Maddy King11:11.46a PRLane Tech
19.9Sarah Barcelona11:12.04aLyons Township
20.12Caitlin Shepard11:12.64aLake Zurich
21.11Caitlin Bruzzini11:13.24a SRCrystal Lake (South)
22.11Kelly Doerr11:16.48a PRCrystal Lake (Central)
23.10Isabelle Sparreo11:16.52aLincolnshire (Steven...
24.11Hailey Bowes11:18.12aHersey
25.9Emily Henkel11:20.28aLyons Township
26.11Caroline Fix11:20.78aWinnetka (New Trier)
27.11Maddie Dingle11:22.07aMaine South
28.9Eva Cardy11:26.49aFox Lake (Grant)
29.11Katie Stapleton11:26.90aDowners Grove (South)
30.11Allison McGrath11:27.55aWheaton Warrenville ...
31.12Sadie Elliott11:36.49aDanville
32.11Morgan Bollinger11:39.29aLockport (Twp.)
33.10Brooke Witzel11:47.83aO'Fallon
34.12Natalie Motor12:03.86aSpringfield
35.9Mara Smith12:11.45aNormal Community West
--12Kathryn HouseDNSLoyola Academy
--12Judy PendergastDNSNaperville (North)
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12LaJarvia Brown13.89a PR (3.2)Alton
2.12Shaliyah Dixon-Tucker14.01a PR (3.2)Downers Grove (South)
3.12Alexis Pierre-Antoine14.25a PR (3.2)Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
4.12Kyla Jimmar14.43a PR (3.2)Oak Lawn (Richards)
5.12Tara Schumacher14.54a PR (3.2)Oswego (East)
6.12Savannah Long14.56a PR (3.2)DeKalb
7.11Mya Robinson14.70a SR (3.2)Harvey (Thornton)
8.12Maya Mason14.71a (3.2)Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
9.11Tauja Foreman23.39a (3.2)Evanston (Twp.)
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Shaliyah Dixon-Tucker14.31a (1.6)Downers Grove (South)
2.12LaJarvia Brown14.35a (-.1)Alton
3.12Alexis Pierre-Antoine14.50a (3.1)Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
4.12Maya Mason14.72a (-.1)Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.11Mya Robinson14.73a (1.6)Harvey (Thornton)
6.12Kyla Jimmar14.80a (3.1)Oak Lawn (Richards)
7.11Tauja Foreman14.84a SR (3.1)Evanston (Twp.)
8.12Tara Schumacher14.85a (3.1)Oswego (East)
9.12Savannah Long14.89a (1.6)DeKalb
10.12Joelle Ataessien14.91a PR (-.1)Whitney Young
11.10Rokelle Stanley14.91a (1.6)East St. Louis
12.11Destinee Jackson15.03a PR (-.1)Hoffman Estates
13.11Corey Rinella15.05a PR (1.6)Palatine
14.12Cassidy Selep15.12a (-.1)Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
15.12Milia Harris15.18a (1.6)Rockford (Guilford)
16.12Charlene Horton15.25a (3.1)Calumet City (Thornt...
17.11Rajiah Andrews15.48a SR (-.1)Aurora (West Aurora)
18.11Caira Watson15.54a (1.6)Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
19.12Allie O'Connell15.60a (1.6)Grayslake (North)
20.12Jazmine Rafanan15.67a (3.1)Skokie (Niles West)
21.12Vanessa Caldwell15.69a (1.6)Crete (C.-Monee)
22.12Azana Clark-Jordan15.79a (3.1)Whitney Young
23.10Elizabeth Auriemma15.89a (3.1)Plainfield (North)
24.9Kelvi Searcy15.93a (-.1)Belleville (West)
25.9Halle Bieber16.27a (-.1)Naperville (North)
--11Victoria AdesolaDNS (-.1)Chicago (Simeon)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Savannah Long43.34a PRDeKalb
2.12Alexis Pierre-Antoine43.41a PRFrankfort (Lincoln-W...
3.12LaJarvia Brown43.47a PRAlton
4.9Halle Bieber44.57a SRNaperville (North)
5.12Tara Schumacher45.25aOswego (East)
6.11Anna Baltudis45.73aLane Tech
7.11Alyssa Morello45.98aLake Zurich
8.10Georgia Reed46.06aGeneva
9.11Tauja Foreman46.33aEvanston (Twp.)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12LaJarvia Brown43.94aAlton
2.12Savannah Long44.18aDeKalb
4.12Alexis Pierre-Antoine44.22aFrankfort (Lincoln-W...
3.9Halle Bieber44.66aNaperville (North)
5.10Georgia Reed45.20a PRGeneva
6.12Tara Schumacher45.21a PROswego (East)
7.11Alyssa Morello45.58a PRLake Zurich
8.11Anna Baltudis45.61aLane Tech
9.11Tauja Foreman45.73a SREvanston (Twp.)
10.12Louisa Washburn45.75a PRYorkville
11.12Sara Kate Capel45.76aBarrington
12.12Jessica Glas45.91a PRSt. Charles (East)
13.12Michela Emmerich46.34aDeerfield
14.11Casey McNichols46.60a SRSt. Charles (East)
15.10Katie Dejulius46.80a PRFrankfort (Lincoln-W...
16.11Haley Click46.95aLake Forest
17.11Mya Robinson47.47aHarvey (Thornton)
18.12Milia Harris47.81aRockford (Guilford)
19.11Dominique Wallace47.84aProviso East
20.12Kara Henry47.96aNormal University
21.12Maya Mason48.41aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
22.11Maryna Hoskins49.63aLyons Township
23.10Sierra Morgan49.81aArgo Community
24.12Brenda Kendziera51.26aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
25.10Rokelle Stanley52.08aEast St. Louis
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Asia Brown
Jasmine Howell
Alexis Pierre-Antoine
Kayla Hylton
46.86aFrankfort (Lincoln-W...
2.Annie Walsh
Samantha Berman
Jes Skudlarek
Maya Mason
48.40aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
3.Alissa Gorzak
Madeline Wagner
Jasmin Flye
D'Jenne Egharevba
48.42aNaperville (Central)
4.Chieme Udaku
Lauren Ferguson
Kyra Webster
Ozzy Erewele
48.50aSpringfield
5.Carolyn Donaldson
Mariah Anderson
Camryn Comodore
Hannah Willhite
48.80aRock Island
6.Monique Shine
Kameron Frazier
Tenonna Davis
Kelvi Searcy
48.83aBelleville (West)
7.Jaimie Robinson
Jacqueline Bassey
Trelyn Newkirk
Olivia Oliver
49.31aHomewood-Flossmoor
8.Tanayea Kimbrough
Talia Robinson
TeArra Winters
Zaccaria Fisher
49.55aProviso West
--Niya Wilson
TyKiaza Jones
Andrea Hyde
Toni Rush
DQGranite City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Asia Brown
Jasmine Howell
Alexis Pierre-Antoine
Kayla Hylton
46.73aFrankfort (Lincoln-W...
2.Annie Walsh
Samantha Berman
Jes Skudlarek
Maya Mason
48.12aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.Jaimie Robinson
Jacqueline Bassey
Trelyn Newkirk
Olivia Oliver
48.15aHomewood-Flossmoor
3.Niya Wilson
Andrea Hyde
TyKiaza Jones
Toni Rush
48.26aGranite City
6.Alissa Gorzak
Madeline Wagner
Jasmin Flye
D'Jenne Egharevba
48.32aNaperville (Central)
4.Chieme Udaku
Lauren Ferguson
Kyra Webster
Ozzy Erewele
48.39aSpringfield
7.Carolyn Donaldson
Mariah Anderson
Camryn Comodore
Hannah Willhite
48.46aRock Island
8.Monique Shine
Kameron Frazier
Tenonna Davis
Kelvi Searcy
48.57aBelleville (West)
9.Tanayea Kimbrough
Talia Robinson
TeArra Winters
Zaccaria Fisher
48.64aProviso West
10.Sam Delmundo
Tori Ortiz
Darby Edmondson
Hannah Schlaman
48.67aBatavia
11.Osayi Osarenwinda
Alexandria Bryant
Evie Gorman
Raquel Funches
48.72aMother Mcauley
12.Nicole Muccianti
Soren Umali
Ariana Finley
Shaliyah Dixon-Tucker
48.77aDowners Grove (South)
13.Brandy Teague
Kristine Bourg
Shyasia Baker
Melzina Johnson
48.83aJoliet (West)
14.Tatyana Skokan
Rashida Naylor
Rajiah Andrews
Tamia Rayford
48.84aAurora (West Aurora)
15.Treasure Keyes
Deja Monroe
Hannah Glass
Kiya Reeves
48.84aChicago (Lindblom)
16.Katie Kerwin
Jahnetta Jones
Nia Lee
Kaniyah Rush
48.95aRomeoville
17.Lakisa Scott
Reyona Warrior
Tiara Beverly
Charlene Horton
49.09aCalumet City (Thornt...
18.Delaney Basala
Morgan Race
Mariah Soeder
Ariyona Wallace
49.13aFox Lake (Grant)
19.Claire Young
Karah Evans
Kayla Walters
Kayla Perry
49.14aBolingbrook
20.Azana Clark-Jordan
Maniga McClendon
Joelle Ataessien
Amira Young
49.14aWhitney Young
21.DaKarie Wilson
Jelena Rowe
Hannah Morris
Kierra Griggs
49.21aChicago Heights (Blo...
22.Hanna Murakami
Anayia Veremis
Bethany Ekwonwa
Cara Ogilvy
49.24aPalatine (Fremd)
23.Brea Bradford
Brandi Patterson
Zakiya Johnson
Sydney Jones
49.29aChicago (Kenwood)
24.Cindy Ladner
Rebecca Duncan
Kaylin Boydstun
Sarena Bolden
49.35aGalesburg
25.Destiny White
Chisolm Nwoko
Ella Rossa
Norma Abdur-Rafia
49.45aOak Park-River Forest
26.Mackenzie Kennedy
Sade Akinfe
Morgan Harris
Maya Taylor
49.48aOswego (East)
27.Kenzie Horberg
Amy Rogin
Zoe Romoff
Taylor Gilling
49.56aHighland Park
28.Nicole Lewis
Amari Windom
Mya Robinson
Shequita Harris
49.56aHarvey (Thornton)
29.Rikki Stevenson
Cami Robinson
Dana Dwyer
Tatiana Moore
49.60aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
30.Johanna Glaaser
Kate Holly
Alex Cook
Nicole Lamagno
49.78aWinnetka (New Trier)
31.Rokelle Stanley
Jariah Turner
Jaida Felton
Makayla Melvin
49.80aEast St. Louis
32.Honesty Sandlin
Nicky Althoff
Abby Bukowski
Katrina Meyers
49.87aHononegah
33.Ameia Wilson
Imani Hall
Yaman Wilson
Josclyn Stewart
50.06aDanville
34.Mirea Martinez-Fashola
Kmaris Kirkwood
Khadijah Williams
Brimonet Buggs
50.32aDeKalb
35.Lauren Mahoney
Sam Moh Hussein
Hannah Ivy
Keina Suggs
51.47aCarol Stream (Glenba...
---Kersten Douglas
Tamya Houston
Taliah Reese
Mya Watson-Blake
DNFO'Fallon
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Nicole Humenik
Jasmine Howell
Ololade Ayoola
Kayla Hylton
1:39.11aFrankfort (Lincoln-W...
2.-Kersten Douglas
Tamya Houston
Taliah Reese
Mya Watson-Blake
1:40.00aO'Fallon
3.Jaimie Robinson
Trelyn Newkirk
Jacqueline Bassey
Olivia Oliver
1:42.74aHomewood-Flossmoor
4.Niya Wilson
TyKiaza Jones
Andrea Hyde
Toni Rush
1:43.03aGranite City
5.Destiny White
Chena Underhill
Melissa Sanders
Norma Abdur-Rafia
1:43.06aOak Park-River Forest
6.Sara Kate Capel
Eleni Filley
Carly Horak
Kelsey McLaurin
1:43.36aBarrington
7.Osayi Osarenwinda
Alexandria Bryant
Evie Gorman
Raquel Funches
1:43.40aMother Mcauley
8.Sam Delmundo
Hannah Schlaman
Darby Edmondson
Tori Ortiz
1:43.99aBatavia
9.Jacqueline Mathius
Grace Gliwa
Tori Aguilar
Jaclyn Greci
1:44.37aLockport (Twp.)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Nicole Humenik
Jasmine Howell
Ololade Ayoola
Kayla Hylton
1:39.94aFrankfort (Lincoln-W...
2.-Kersten Douglas
Tamya Houston
Taliah Reese
Mya Watson-Blake
1:40.56aO'Fallon
3.Jaimie Robinson
Trelyn Newkirk
Jacqueline Bassey
Olivia Oliver
1:41.75aHomewood-Flossmoor
5.Jazmin Benoin
Chena Underhill
Melissa Sanders
Norma Abdur-Rafia
1:42.69aOak Park-River Forest
4.Osayi Osarenwinda
Alexandria Bryant
Evie Gorman
Raquel Funches
1:42.78aMother Mcauley
6.Sara Kate Capel
Eleni Filley
Carly Horak
Kelsey McLaurin
1:42.98aBarrington
7.Sam Delmundo
Hannah Schlaman
Darby Edmondson
Tori Ortiz
1:43.25aBatavia
8.Toni Rush
TyKiaza Jones
Andrea Hyde
Niya Wilson
1:43.73aGranite City
9.Jacqueline Mathius
Grace Gliwa
Tori Aguilar
Jaclyn Greci
1:43.78aLockport (Twp.)
10.Katie Kerwin
Jahnetta Jones
Kiara Carter
Kaniyah Rush
1:44.08aRomeoville
11.Monica Bhagavan
Ellie Geier
Madeline Sullivan
Katie Sluman
1:44.14aHinsdale (Central)
12.Azana Clark-Jordan
Maniga McClendon
Joelle Ataessien
Amira Young
1:44.19aWhitney Young
13.Cindy Ladner
Tamia Taylor
Kaylin Boydstun
Sarena Bolden
1:44.28aGalesburg
14.Lakisa Scott
Reyona Warrior
Tiara Beverly
Charlene Horton
1:44.45aCalumet City (Thornt...
15.Kate Holly
Johanna Glaaser
Alex Cook
Marne Sullivan
1:44.51aWinnetka (New Trier)
16.Tara Schwarz
Renata Wingert
Luci Lussier
Sonia Slusarczyk
1:45.06aLyons Township
17.Treasure Keyes
Deja Monroe
Taylor Shepard
Hannah Glass
1:45.10aChicago (Lindblom)
18.Brianna Eaton
Chisom Ogbozor
Yanni Hilton
Kassandra Tokarz
1:45.60aPlainfield (South)
19.Zakiya Johnson
Brandi Patterson
Kennedi Glover
Sydney Jones
1:45.63aChicago (Kenwood)
20.Savannah Long
Mirea Martinez-Fashola
Khadijah Williams
Brimonet Buggs
1:45.76aDeKalb
21.Taiah Gallisath
Emma Platzbecker
Katie Dietmeier
Jordynn Warren
1:45.94aMachesney Park (Harl...
22.Annie Walsh
Jes Skudlarek
Samantha Berman
Maya Mason
1:46.21aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
23.Amari Windom
Nicole Lewis
Alexis Grim
Shequita Harris
1:46.36aHarvey (Thornton)
24.Hanna Murakami
Anayia Veremis
Bethany Ekwonwa
Cara Ogilvy
1:46.62aPalatine (Fremd)
25.Jessica Michel
Isabella Salafatinos
Chloe Arduino
Sophie Cvengros
1:46.84aGlenbard West
26.Tatyana Skokan
Marin Munos
Ashley Williams
Rajiah Andrews
1:48.05aAurora (West Aurora)
27.Zaccaria Fisher
TeArra Winters
Tarshana Kimbrough
Tanayea Kimbrough
1:49.82aProviso West
28.Riley Fitzgerald
Addison Bendrey
Brooke Moran
Brooke Fitzgerald
1:50.26aLoyola Academy
29.Rikki Stevenson
Tatiana Moore
Cami Robinson
Nawal Mohammedamin
1:50.84aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Nicole Humenik
Kyndall Wallace
Ololade Ayoola
Asia Brown
3:49.84aFrankfort (Lincoln-W...
2.Jariah Turner
Shonjahnah Griggs
LaJeanae Keltee
Rokelle Stanley
3:53.29aEast St. Louis
3.Marne Sullivan
Kate Holly
Tara Smart
Oona Jung-Beeman
3:56.41aWinnetka (New Trier)
4.Honesty Sandlin
Katrina Meyers
Abby Bukowski
Nicky Althoff
3:57.31aHononegah
5.Madeline Sullivan
Ellie Geier
Monica Bhagavan
Katie Sluman
3:59.40aHinsdale (Central)
6.Megan Benka
Cara Ogilvy
Emma Schultz
Nora Finegan
4:00.99aPalatine (Fremd)
7.Mackenzie Ryan
Taliah Reese
Mya Watson-Blake
Caitlyn Clinton
4:01.07aO'Fallon
8.Katy Lingen
Mary Blankemeier
Destiny White
Norma Abdur-Rafia
4:02.77aOak Park-River Forest
9.Sonia Slusarczyk
Maggie Caplice
Tara Schwarz
Luci Lussier
4:03.09aLyons Township
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Nicole Humenik
Kyndall Wallace
Ololade Ayoola
Asia Brown
3:57.84aFrankfort (Lincoln-W...
2.Honesty Sandlin
Katrina Meyers
Abby Bukowski
Nicky Althoff
3:59.61aHononegah
3.Marne Sullivan
Kate Holly
Tara Smart
Oona Jung-Beeman
4:00.01aWinnetka (New Trier)
4.Katy Lingen
Mary Blankemeier
Fallon Taiwo
Destiny White
4:00.34aOak Park-River Forest
5.Jariah Turner
Shonjahnah Griggs
LaJeanae Keltee
Rokelle Stanley
4:01.21aEast St. Louis
6.Megan Benka
Cara Ogilvy
Emma Schultz
Nora Finegan
4:01.45aPalatine (Fremd)
7.Mackenzie Ryan
Taliah Reese
Mya Watson-Blake
Caitlyn Clinton
4:02.31aO'Fallon
8.Katie Sluman
Ellie Geier
Monica Bhagavan
Madeline Sullivan
4:02.55aHinsdale (Central)
9.Sonia Slusarczyk
Maggie Caplice
Tara Schwarz
Luci Lussier
4:03.09aLyons Township
10.Nicole Nguyen
Yailene Leon
Nosa Igiehon
Alexis Knight
4:04.12aWheeling
11.Cassie Grosskopf
Alexandria Bryant
Kelly Gallagher
Ashley Bryja
4:04.92aMother Mcauley
12.Lauren Troemel
Morgan Race
Brooke Drabek
Delaney Basala
4:06.00aFox Lake (Grant)
13.Grace Bentley
Haley Click
Katie Condon
Emma Milburn
4:06.50aLake Forest
14.Saffilla Allie
Elise Chao
Annie Bieber
Samantha Prazma
4:07.88aNaperville (North)
15.Ashley Buado
Emma McCullough
Alexis Henz
Abby Flammersfeld
4:08.85aOswego (East)
16.Taiah Gallisath
Klaire Boisvert
Tambryn Hecox
Emma Platzbecker
4:09.03aMachesney Park (Harl...
17.Moneesha Gay
Akilah Dorsey
Diamond Mazie
Dominique Wallace
4:11.87aProviso East
18.Maeve Riordan
Abbey Chase
Grace Jachimiec
Nicki Cast
4:12.17aMetea Valley
19.Micah Love
Sophie Cvengros
Sharon Murray
Nicole Rogus
4:12.34aGlenbard West
20.Jamie Vasilou
Elisa Schwertfeger
Kaylee Rosenberger
Destiny Fawley
4:12.47aNormal Community
21.Jacqueline Topping
Emily Plodzeen
Katie Carroll
Annie Foley
4:20.16aLoyola Academy
22.Marygrace Golden
Alexa Andrews
Hope Siekierski
Darby Edmondson
4:25.55aBatavia
23.Mya Robinson
Valencia Benson
Alexis Grim
Shequita Harris
4:26.33aHarvey (Thornton)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Anne Zaher
Grace McCabe
Kayla Byrne
Reilly Revord
9:04.27aHinsdale (Central)
2.Lauren Kubinski
Madison Marasco
Rachael Vaccaro
Valarie Schackelton
9:11.77aSchaumburg
3.Isabelle Christiansen
Kayla Wooten
Julia Manzano
Maddy Kammerer
9:18.60aOswego
4.Grace Rogers
Kathryn Kenwood
Katie Hohe
Janie Nabholz
9:18.89aGlenbard West
5.Savannah Noethlich
Caroline Trukenbrod
Grace Fagan
Kelli Schmidt
9:19.04aWinnetka (New Trier)
6.Emily Eberhart
Becca Jasutis
Julia Schultz
Summer Pierson
9:19.76aYorkville
7.Sam Lechowicz
Anna Buckstaff
Nadya Lloyd
Kelly O'Brien
9:20.11aPalatine
8.Kathleen Strohaker
Casey McNichols
Alexia Scull
Anastasia Honea
9:22.85aSt. Charles (East)
9.Kalina Gardiner
Casey Bomrad
Julia Sirvinskas
Olivia Niziolek
9:24.25aMaine South
10.Alyssa Vogt
Kyndall Wallace
Erin Couwenhoven
Jenna Couwenhoven
9:26.66aFrankfort (Lincoln-W...
11.Katie Bonney
Anna Miller
Allison Schrader
Meagan Biddle
9:32.73aHoffman Estates
12.Claire Hill
Claire Hamilton
Kate Shannon
Samantha Prazma
9:35.19aNaperville (North)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Grace McCabe
Anne Zaher
Kayla Byrne
Reilly Revord
9:12.69aHinsdale (Central)
4.Grace Rogers
Kathryn Kenwood
Katie Hohe
Janie Nabholz
9:13.48aGlenbard West
2.Lauren Kubinski
Madison Marasco
Rachael Vaccaro
Valarie Schackelton
9:14.88aSchaumburg
5.Isabelle Christiansen
Kayla Wooten
Julia Manzano
Maddy Kammerer
9:16.64aOswego
6.Emily Eberhart
Becca Jasutis
Julia Schultz
Summer Pierson
9:18.78aYorkville
3.Katie Bonney
Anna Miller
Allison Schrader
Meagan Biddle
9:18.97aHoffman Estates
7.Sam Lechowicz
Anna Buckstaff
Kelly O'Brien
Nadya Lloyd
9:19.70aPalatine
8.Savannah Noethlich
Caroline Trukenbrod
Grace Fagan
Kelli Schmidt
9:22.10aWinnetka (New Trier)
9.Claire Hill
Kate Shannon
Sarah Schmitt
Claire Hamilton
9:22.12aNaperville (North)
10.Alyssa Vogt
Kyndall Wallace
Jenna Couwenhoven
Erin Couwenhoven
9:22.52aFrankfort (Lincoln-W...
11.Kathleen Strohaker
Casey McNichols
Alexia Scull
Anastasia Honea
9:23.19aSt. Charles (East)
12.Kalina Gardiner
Casey Bomrad
Laura Downey
Olivia Niziolek
9:23.74aMaine South
13.Stephanie Robles
Mia Rodriguez
Sabrina Elder
Jenna Lutzow
9:24.80aBelvidere (North)
14.Emma Milburn
Katie Condon
Zoe Panos
Grace Bentley
9:25.34aLake Forest
15.Victoria Vegher
Lorie Cashdollar
Danielle Bohannon
Maddie Miller
9:26.11aEdwardsville
16.Annie Foley
Kathryn House
Emily Plodzeen
Margot Dooley
9:26.47aLoyola Academy
17.Madison Romig
Roxanne Temple
Danielle Osmon
Lauren Troemel
9:30.56aFox Lake (Grant)
18.Elizabeth Hagstrom
Katherine Tomaska
Julie Biggins
Sarah May
9:31.67aElmhurst (York)
19.Emily Noone
Rose O'Grady
Lauren Hayes
Amelia Papajohn
9:34.51aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
20.Grace Maletich
Gina Kowalewicz
Emma Featherstone
Kaitlyn Bonfield
9:34.64aDowners Grove (North)
21.Keara Ginell
MiKenna Robinson
Lauren Giurini
Corinna Peña
9:37.92aNeuqua Valley
22.Sophia Oury
Marie Mayer
Morgan Richert
Elizabeth Evans
9:38.88aHampshire
23.Natalie Jaramillo
Abby King
Merrell Brzcezek
Megan Ng
9:42.35aLyons Township
24.Kate Mitchell
Chloe Smith
Kiera Daly
Mary Raclawski
9:48.00aHuntley
25.Shonjahnah Griggs
Jada Marshall
LaJeanae Keltee
Jariah Turner
9:50.58aEast St. Louis
26.Larin Harr
Heidi Zimmerman
Rachel Zimmerman
Destiny Fawley
9:52.56aNormal Community
27.Eleanor Kallay
Hallie Voss
Mahal Schroeder
Katy Lingen
9:57.13aOak Park-River Forest
28.Colleen Murphy
Carlin McNulty
Nora Doyle
Jill Borza
10:01.72aChicago (Marist)
29.Tess Birlingmair
Gracie Gallagher
Gracie Ecker
Alexis Richardson
10:11.36aNormal Community West
30.Estefania Ramirez
Jasmine Santoyo
Katherine Hinojosa
Michalina Szelazek
10:13.06aFranklin Park-Northl...
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Courtney Morgan45-11.75Metea Valley
2.10Evangelynn Harris45-07.25 SREast St. Louis
3.12Raven Morris42-02.25Zion-Benton
4.12Rachel Bicknase42-01.50 PRFox Lake (Grant)
5.12Nikki Freeman41-05.00Cary-Grove
6.11Alexandria Mccoy41-04.25Rockford (Auburn)
7.11Lauren LaDere41-00.00Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
8.10Ellie Weltha39-10.00Bloomington
9.11Kate McEnery39-07.75Fox Lake (Grant)
10.12Michaela Vasey39-03.50Wheeling
11.11Abena Atuobi38-11.00Warren Township
12.12Chayvon Buckingham38-09.75Alton
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Courtney Morgan44-08.00Metea Valley
2.10Evangelynn Harris43-08.25East St. Louis
3.12Raven Morris42-02.25 PRZion-Benton
4.12Nikki Freeman41-05.00Cary-Grove
5.11Lauren LaDere41-00.00Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
6.12Rachel Bicknase40-09.50Fox Lake (Grant)
7.11Kate McEnery39-07.75 PRFox Lake (Grant)
8.10Ellie Weltha39-05.50Bloomington
9.12Michaela Vasey39-03.50Wheeling
10.11Abena Atuobi38-11.00Warren Township
11.11Alexandria Mccoy38-09.75Rockford (Auburn)
12.12Chayvon Buckingham38-09.00Alton
13.12Angela Roman38-05.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
14.11Faith Ayodele38-02.00Centennial
15.12Jewel Wagner38-00.75Alton
16.11Brooklyne Wilson37-09.50Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
17.12Michaela Smith37-09.25Roselle (Lake Park)
18.12Corrina Vaughan36-09.75Wauconda
19.11Arionna Cox36-09.00Metea Valley
20.12Grace Merritt36-08.00Neuqua Valley
21.11Mary Stevens36-05.75Crystal Lake (Central)
22.12Kiana Weston36-05.50Niles North
23.9Jasmine Mitchell36-02.75Thornwood
24.12Francesca LaTorraca36-01.75Loyola Academy
25.11Shea Brown36-00.50Wheaton (North)
26.11Faith Clark35-06.50 SROak Park-River Forest
27.11Rachel McNiel35-06.00Bolingbrook
28.11Kahley Logan35-04.25Machesney Park (Harl...
29.12Maggie Berrigan34-08.00Hersey
30.12Chardae Bennett32-10.75Oak Park-River Forest
31.10Jayla Moore31-10.25Chicago (Lindblom)
32.11Auset Kheru31-09.75Burbank (Reavis)
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nikki Freeman142-05Cary-Grove
2.12Jada Jackson140-11Shepard
3.11Courtney Morgan138-05Metea Valley
4.12Michaela Smith134-09Roselle (Lake Park)
5.11Jazzmine Poole133-04East St. Louis
6.10Ellie Weltha129-05 SRBloomington
7.12Cory Mata128-01DeKalb
8.12Kennedy Krieg127-01 PRGrayslake (North)
9.12Rachel Bicknase125-00Fox Lake (Grant)
10.12Gloria Wide124-09 PRWheeling
11.10Jalah Morris121-00Zion-Benton
12.12Madeline Bobinski115-05Maine West
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Courtney Morgan138-05Metea Valley
2.12Michaela Smith134-09Roselle (Lake Park)
3.11Jazzmine Poole131-09East St. Louis
4.12Nikki Freeman128-04Cary-Grove
5.12Rachel Bicknase122-06Fox Lake (Grant)
6.12Cory Mata119-10DeKalb
7.10Ellie Weltha118-01Bloomington
8.12Jada Jackson117-03Shepard
9.12Kennedy Krieg117-02Grayslake (North)
10.12Madeline Bobinski114-00Maine West
11.10Jalah Morris113-11Zion-Benton
12.12Gloria Wide113-08Wheeling
13.11Abena Atuobi111-04Warren Township
14.11Jessica Baker111-00Normal University
15.12Maura Logan109-11Hononegah
16.11Barbara Rydzewski108-05Hersey
17.11Tori Tyler107-10Quincy
18.11Emily Golab107-08Roselle (Lake Park)
19.12Haley Meszaros107-07McHenry
20.11Maritza Sanchez107-00Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
21.11Ugochi Ihemeson106-00Hinsdale (Central)
22.11Brooklyne Wilson103-03Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
23.12Sarah Henderson99-11Huntley
24.11Auset Kheru99-06Burbank (Reavis)
25.12SaMya Hunt99-03Aurora (West Aurora)
26.10Christina Wood98-07Hoffman Estates
27.12Shannon Carlsen95-07Belvidere (North)
28.11Annie Miller87-01Highland Park
29.10Maria Aguilar82-02Lane Tech
30.11Jadah Keith71-07Whitney Young
31.9Tamara Dzolic70-11Morton
--12Payton MyersFOULPlainfield (South)
--11Kyla DenwoodDNSWillowbrook
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaida Green5-07.00 PRDowners Grove (North)
2.11Jelena Rowe5-07.00Chicago Heights (Blo...
3.11Kristin Higgins5-06.00Geneva
4.11Ololade Ayoola5-06.00Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
5.12Alexa Schmitt5-06.00 PRGrayslake (Central)
5.11Kameesha Smith5-06.00 SRThornwood
7.11Sydney Anderson5-06.00Yorkville
7.10Katie Mans5-06.00Alton
7.9Grace Daun5-06.00Wauconda
10.12Jes Skudlarek5-05.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
11.10Tabor Gleason5-05.00 SRCary-Grove
11.11Lenae Ludy5-05.00Plainfield (South)
13.12Tamar Mosby5-03.00Belleville (East)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jelena Rowe5-04.00Chicago Heights (Blo...
2.9Grace Daun5-04.00Wauconda
3.11Sydney Anderson5-04.00Yorkville
4.12Jaida Green5-04.00Downers Grove (North)
5.11Kristin Higgins5-04.00Geneva
6.10Katie Mans5-04.00Alton
7.12Jes Skudlarek5-04.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
8.11Kameesha Smith5-04.00Thornwood
9.11Ololade Ayoola5-04.00Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
10.11Lenae Ludy5-04.00Plainfield (South)
11.12Tamar Mosby5-04.00Belleville (East)
12.12Alexa Schmitt5-04.00Grayslake (Central)
13.10Tabor Gleason5-04.00Cary-Grove
14.12Shannon Callahan5-03.00Geneva
14.12Brenda Kendziera5-03.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
14.10Emma Fink5-03.00Lyons Township
14.10Kaitlin Lee5-03.00Homewood-Flossmoor
14.9Meghan Fletcher5-03.00Grayslake (Central)
19.10McKenzie Krich5-01.00Huntley
19.11Jeanette Morley5-01.00Elmhurst (York)
19.10Jasmine Kemp5-01.00DeKalb
19.11Abby Carney5-01.00O'Fallon
19.12Elle Bergevin5-01.00Hinsdale (Central)
19.12Allison Wahrman5-01.00Carol Stream (Glenba...
19.12Anna Cossio5-01.00Barrington
19.11Anna Hammond5-01.00Chatham (Glenwood)
19.11Abbey Hoh5-01.00Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
19.11Mya Watson-Blake5-01.00O'Fallon
19.11Kelsey Wulf5-01.00Hononegah
19.11Uche Ugwu-Uche5-01.00Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
--10Keren ParraNHMaine East
--11Charlsie DomabylNHLyons Township
--9Riley SeagrenNHHampshire
--9Jenna PaulyNHMcHenry
--9Katie DingleNHMaine South
--9Melissa SandersNHOak Park-River Forest
--10Natalie KarabasNHWinnetka (New Trier)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Katie Schroeder12-03.00Grayslake (Central)
2.12Savanah Howie12-00.00 PRMcHenry
3.12Louisa Washburn11-09.00 PRYorkville
4.11Nikki Ogorek11-09.00 SRNormal Community
5.12Lily Moore11-09.00 PRLibertyville
6.12Chena Underhill11-09.00 PROak Park-River Forest
7.12Coral Ottesen11-06.00 PROswego
8.12Chisolm Nwoko11-03.00Oak Park-River Forest
8.10Brooke Misukonis11-03.00 SRBloomington
10.11Sam Fisher11-03.00 SRPrairie Ridge
11.12Kendra Moreno10-09.00Jefferson
12.12Emily Gier10-09.00St. Charles (East)
13.11Alyssa Morello10-09.00Lake Zurich
14.10Taylor Ferguson10-09.00Belvidere (North)
15.12Cassidy Selep10-03.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Katie Schroeder11-00.00Grayslake (Central)
2.12Savanah Howie11-00.00McHenry
3.11Nikki Ogorek11-00.00Normal Community
4.11Alyssa Morello11-00.00Lake Zurich
5.12Lily Moore11-00.00Libertyville
8.11Sam Fisher11-00.00Prairie Ridge
9.12Coral Ottesen11-00.00Oswego
11.12Chisolm Nwoko11-00.00Oak Park-River Forest
6.12Louisa Washburn10-09.00Yorkville
7.12Emily Gier10-09.00St. Charles (East)
10.12Cassidy Selep10-09.00 SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
12.12Chena Underhill10-09.00Oak Park-River Forest
13.10Taylor Ferguson10-09.00 SRBelvidere (North)
14.10Brooke Misukonis10-09.00Bloomington
15.12Kendra Moreno10-09.00Jefferson
16.12Hailee Stay10-06.00St. Charles (North)
16.11Katie Reeves10-06.00Normal University
16.10Maggie Schutte10-06.00 SRQuincy
16.11Cami Fiala10-06.00Roselle (Lake Park)
16.11Sierra Herrington10-06.00 SRGrayslake (North)
16.9Jess Streepy10-06.00Palatine
22.11Brooklyn Bachmann10-00.00Minooka
22.11Micah Brady10-00.00Wheaton (North)
24.12Laura Sienkiewicz9-06.00Roselle (Lake Park)
24.11Jordan Meciej9-06.00Grayslake (Central)
24.10Julia Cozzi9-06.00 SRLyons Township
24.12Jessica Michel9-06.00Glenbard West
24.11Erin Champlin9-06.00Lincoln-Way Central
29.12Maria Rodriguez9-00.00Morton
--11Nicole ChoNHSkokie (Niles West)
--12Lila AdlerNHLoyola Academy
--10Mollee MurphyNHRock Island
--11Kennedy GiftDNFSt. Charles (East)
--12Carolyn DietzNHLockport (Twp.)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hannah Morris19-03.00 (2.9)Chicago Heights (Blo...
2.12LaJarvia Brown19-02.50 (2.3)Alton
3.12Hannah Schilb19-00.00 PR (2.5)St. Charles (North)
4.11Alison Woerner18-06.50 (.0)Chatham (Glenwood)
5.11Jaimie Robinson18-05.75 (2.2)Homewood-Flossmoor
6.12Sade Akinfe18-03.75 (1.4)Oswego (East)
7.12Allison Wahrman17-09.75 (2.6)Carol Stream (Glenba...
8.10Sydney Jones17-09.25 (.0)Chicago (Kenwood)
9.12Anna Laudizio17-07.75 PR (1.5)Plainfield (North)
10.11Hailey Taylor17-06.25 (.4)Evanston (Twp.)
11.11Melzina Johnson17-05.00 (.0)Joliet (West)
12.9Sarena Bolden17-04.50 (.4)Galesburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Hannah Morris18-11.00 (.9)Chicago Heights (Blo...
2.11Alison Woerner18-06.50 SR (.6)Chatham (Glenwood)
3.11Jaimie Robinson18-05.75 (2.2)Homewood-Flossmoor
4.12Sade Akinfe18-03.25 (.7)Oswego (East)
5.12LaJarvia Brown18-01.00 (.3)Alton
6.12Hannah Schilb18-00.25 (.3)St. Charles (North)
7.10Sydney Jones17-09.25 (.0)Chicago (Kenwood)
8.12Allison Wahrman17-08.00 (.0)Carol Stream (Glenba...
9.11Hailey Taylor17-06.25 (.4)Evanston (Twp.)
10.11Melzina Johnson17-05.00 (.0)Joliet (West)
11.9Sarena Bolden17-04.50 (.4)Galesburg
12.12Anna Laudizio17-03.50 (.0)Plainfield (North)
13.12Mariah Hoover17-01.00 (.0)Rock Island
14.11Corey Rinella17-00.50 (1.0)Palatine
15.12Alissa Gorzak16-11.00 (.0)Naperville (Central)
16.12Maggie Cherveny16-10.25 (1.4)Cary-Grove
17.12Caliegh Walsh16-09.25 (.0)Algonquin (Jacobs)
18.12Brenda Kendziera16-09.25 (.0)Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
19.12Alex Cook16-08.75 (.3)Winnetka (New Trier)
20.11Kameesha Smith16-08.75 (.0)Thornwood
21.10Natasha Schaffer16-06.75 (.0)Prairie Ridge
22.11Nia Lee16-06.00 (1.8)Romeoville
23.10Nya Carr16-03.25 (.0)Buffalo Grove
24.12Karmyn Doughty16-03.25 (.0)Whitney Young
25.12Deja Monroe16-02.25 (.0)Chicago (Lindblom)
26.11Nicquayleenaoae Moore15-10.50 (.0)East St. Louis
27.11Claudia Rodriguez15-07.25 (.0)Morton
--10Maddie ManganielloFOULDowners Grove (South)
--9Chibueze ObiaDNSSandburg
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12LaJarvia Brown42-01.75 PR (3.3)Alton
2.12Allison Wahrman39-11.00 SR (.8)Carol Stream (Glenba...
3.11Jaimie Robinson39-10.75 (1.3)Homewood-Flossmoor
4.12Hannah Schilb39-09.00 (2.9)St. Charles (North)
5.10Isabel Maletich38-00.00 SR (.1)Downers Grove (North)
6.12Sade Akinfe37-11.50 (-.8)Oswego (East)
7.10Natasha Schaffer37-09.75 (.5)Prairie Ridge
8.11Timber Terrell37-09.50 (-1.0)Wheeling
9.10Aryn Lyke37-09.25 (-1.8)Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
10.11Lota Onua37-09.00 (.0)Plainfield (East)
11.11Drew Litynski37-06.50 PR (1.1)Lockport (Twp.)
12.11Elise Chao37-06.00 (1.0)Naperville (North)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Allison Wahrman39-07.25 (-1.0)Carol Stream (Glenba...
2.12Hannah Schilb39-02.50 (.7)St. Charles (North)
3.11Jaimie Robinson38-08.75 (.0)Homewood-Flossmoor
4.12LaJarvia Brown38-05.25 (.5)Alton
5.12Sade Akinfe37-11.50 (-.8)Oswego (East)
6.10Natasha Schaffer37-09.75 (-.5)Prairie Ridge
7.11Timber Terrell37-09.50 SR (-1.0)Wheeling
8.10Aryn Lyke37-09.25 PR (-.8)Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
9.11Lota Onua37-09.00 SR (.0)Plainfield (East)
10.11Elise Chao37-06.00 PR (1.0)Naperville (North)
11.10Isabel Maletich37-02.00 (-.7)Downers Grove (North)
12.11Drew Litynski36-09.00 (.0)Lockport (Twp.)
13.11Mackenzie Ryan36-06.75 (-.2)O'Fallon
14.12Emani James36-05.25 (-.8)Calumet City (Thornt...
15.11Kelsey McLaurin36-02.00 (.0)Barrington
16.12Anne Mou36-01.50 (.4)Roselle (Lake Park)
17.11Addie Lacewell36-00.25 PR (.1)Neuqua Valley
18.12Anna Laudizio35-10.00 (-1.9)Plainfield (North)
19.10Raquel Blumenstein35-09.00 (-.6)Hinsdale South
20.10Brittany Walker35-08.00 (.4)Belleville (West)
21.11Raquel Funches35-05.50 (.0)Mother Mcauley
22.9Sydney Kunkler35-02.75 SR (.4)Winnetka (New Trier)
23.12Kenna Lonergan35-02.75 (.0)Neuqua Valley
24.10Isabelle Kennedy35-00.25 (.8)Roselle (Lake Park)
25.9Rachel Rowe34-11.25 (-1.0)Oak Park-River Forest
26.9Olivia Lewis34-11.00 (.3)Machesney Park (Harl...
27.11Nia Lee34-06.25 (-.9)Romeoville
28.12Maggie Cherveny34-05.50 (-1.7)Cary-Grove
29.11Rajiah Andrews34-03.50 (-1.1)Aurora (West Aurora)
30.10Hayden Buerster34-00.00 (-.1)St. Charles (North)
31.11Kyla Harden33-07.75 (-1.0)Harvey (Thornton)
32.11Charlsie Domabyl33-06.75 (1.3)Lyons Township
33.10Noni Shelton33-05.75 (.0)Evanston (Twp.)
34.11Sarah Ishamuddin33-05.50 (1.0)Grayslake (Central)
35.10Tabor Gleason33-04.75 (-1.1)Cary-Grove
36.9Gabby Sysol33-04.00 (-.3)Crystal Lake (Central)
37.11Marie Paul Moukiama33-01.25 SR (.0)Hinsdale South
38.11Claire Samojedny32-07.00 (-1.3)Metea Valley
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2A Illinois
3A Illinois