Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew White11.13a (-1.0)Hanover
2.10Lane Peters11.22a (-1.0)Pike Valley
3.12Joshua Irsik11.24a (-1.0)Ingalls
4.11Demetrius Adkins11.30a (-1.0)Cedar Vale
5.10Cole Strickler11.44a (-1.0)Pike Valley
6.11Carson Lackey11.49a (-1.0)Doniphan West
7.10Collin Kisner11.50a (-1.0)Victoria
8.12Austin Deer11.54a (-1.0)Marmaton Valley
9.11Grant Boldt11.54a (-2.5)Central Christian
10.12Austin Rietcheck11.57a (-2.5)Hoxie
11.12Kole Konrade11.66a (-2.5)Ashland
12.10Kylar Williams11.72a (-2.5)Stockton
13.12Timothy Patton11.86a (-2.5)Cunningham
14.11Brayden Winters11.88a (-2.5)Stockton
15.12Nathan Zimmerman12.30a (-2.5)Dexter
16.12AJ Kennedy12.31a (-2.5)Flint Hills
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Warnke22.70a (.4)Bucklin
2.11Demetrius Adkins22.72a (-.7)Cedar Vale
3.11Carson Lackey23.13a (.4)Doniphan West
4.10Collin Kisner23.14a (-.7)Victoria
5.12Joshua Irsik23.29a (.4)Ingalls
6.12Nate Brown23.38a (.4)Brewster
7.12Austin Rietcheck23.39a (.4)Hoxie
8.12Parker Gates23.39a PR (-.7)St Johns
9.12Kole Konrade23.40a (-.7)Ashland
10.10Cole Strickler23.53a (.4)Pike Valley
11.12Devon Janicke23.58a SR (-.7)Cheylin
12.12Ryan Kraushaar23.65a (.4)Frankfort
13.12Austin Deer23.82a (.4)Marmaton Valley
14.11Gavin Doherty24.25a (-.7)South Barber
15.12Nathan Zimmerman24.52a (-.7)Dexter
16.11Seth Hemberger25.18a (-.7)Argonia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew White50.70a PRHanover
2.11Gavin Doherty51.58a SRSouth Barber
3.11Cullen Grabast51.69aOsborne
4.11Clayton Herdmen51.88aLa Crosse
5.12Curtis Allen51.90aMarais Des Cygnes Va...
6.12Dean Masters52.45a PRNatoma
7.11Colten Ward52.58a PRCaldwell
8.11Drew Ott52.82a PRLebo
9.9Gabriel Salas52.85aSatanta
10.12Brice Koch53.07aAxtell
11.12Kendall Dwyre53.22aIngalls
12.11Blaze Payeur53.30aPike Valley
13.12Ethan Williams53.64aFairfield
14.10Denton Schurr53.88a PROsborne
15.11Seth Hemberger54.43aArgonia
16.11Noah Winter54.99aSt Paul
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Quanah Gardiner1:59.23aAshland
2.11Cullen Grabast2:00.11a PROsborne
3.12Brice Koch2:00.17aAxtell
4.12Blake Holmes2:02.00aLebo
5.12Brock Barrett2:02.85a PRWakefield School
6.10Peyton Baldwin2:02.98a PRLebo
7.12Kendall Dwyre2:03.02a PRIngalls
8.12Dean Masters2:03.16aNatoma
9.9Chris White2:04.00a SRBucklin
10.11Taitem Zeigler2:04.81a PRNatoma
11.12Colton Buessing2:05.81a PRAxtell
12.12Spencer Medina2:07.66a PRWallace County-Sharo...
13.10William Joseph Cool2:08.11a SRGlasco
14.12Sergio Trejo2:09.48aGreeley County
15.9Clement Huffman2:11.57a PRAltoona-Midway
16.10Justin Brown2:13.45aCaldwell
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Quanah Gardiner4:38.75aAshland
2.12Chase Carey4:42.33a SRRandolph Blue Valley
3.10Adam Bates4:43.23a SRSt Johns
4.9Chris White4:45.18a PRBucklin
5.11Alex Navarrete4:45.87a PRDeerfield
6.10Anton Reeves4:45.92aPike Valley
7.12Jeremy Stiebens4:46.14a PRCentral Christian
8.11Taitem Zeigler4:46.61a SRNatoma
9.12Michael Eisenbarth4:52.96aOnaga
10.12Kevin Merwin4:56.83a PRFlint Hills
11.11Kade Urban5:01.65aOtis-Bison
12.11Taylor Keller5:05.12aPalco
13.11Aaron Dlabal5:06.54aWilson
14.11Dalton Kistner5:16.77aWaverly
15.11Bryce Bailey5:23.93aWaverly
16.12Aaron Porter5:28.52aElyria Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Quanah Gardiner9:56.45a PRAshland
2.10Anton Reeves10:00.48a SRPike Valley
3.10David Lutgen10:01.73a SRSt Johns
4.12Jeremy Stiebens10:09.19a PRCentral Christian
5.11Burke Deters10:24.70aAxtell
6.11Alex Navarrete10:26.15a PRDeerfield
7.10Justin Giesbriecht10:33.29a PRVictoria
8.11Aaron Achten10:40.24aWetmore
9.11Dalton Kistner10:50.73a PRWaverly
10.11Taylor Keller10:52.56a SRPalco
11.9Chris White10:53.31a PRBucklin
12.12Takoda Turner11:16.43aBrewster
13.12Reece Leonard11:31.59aCheylin
14.9Rustin Blaylock11:42.94aSouth Haven
15.10Jaryn Halling11:49.46aCaldwell
16.9Zach Haxton12:01.25aArgonia
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Warnke14.86a (.2)Bucklin
2.12Kody Collins15.64a (.2)Doniphan West
3.12Zach Wiens15.97a (.2)Goessel
4.10Chonnor Ludolph16.00a SR (.2)Southern Coffey County
5.11Jonah Ruckman16.12a PR (.2)Quinter
6.12Garrett Ames16.50a PR (.2)Onaga
7.11Tad Holm16.81a (.2)Brewster
8.12Ryan Gfeller17.29a (.2)Triplains
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Isaiah Warnke15.04a (.7)Bucklin
2.12Kody Collins15.76a (.0)Doniphan West
3.12Zach Wiens15.96a PR (.0)Goessel
4.10Chonnor Ludolph16.42a (.7)Southern Coffey County
5.11Tad Holm16.53a (.0)Brewster
6.11Jonah Ruckman16.66a (.7)Quinter
7.12Garrett Ames16.71a (.7)Onaga
8.12Ryan Gfeller16.96a (.0)Triplains
9.12Caleb Heiman17.10a (.0)Axtell
10.10Jaylen Mendez17.17a (.0)Moscow
11.12Jordan Schmidt17.44a PR (.7)Caldwell
12.10Brady Jeffery17.47a (.7)Rock Hills
13.11Gabe Mcfall17.50a (.7)Ingalls
14.11Joel Green18.09a (.0)Stockton
15.11Austin Reynolds18.10a (.7)Peabody-Burns
16.10Jacob Salmans18.67a (.0)Hodgeman County (Jet...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Trey Lohse
Matthew White
Will Bruna
Devin Jueneman
44.53aHanover
2.Brayden Winters
Kian Coffey
Nolan Lowry
Kylar Williams
44.55aStockton
3.Carson Lackey
Calvin Simmons
Kody Collins
Lane Spiker
45.22aDoniphan West
4.Mikel Osborne
Branson Sandoval
Dawson Sandoval
Joshua Irsik
45.38aIngalls
5.Edgar Valenzuela
Bailey McQuillan
Layne Miller
Dalen See
45.69aWeskan
6.Marcos Cruz
Nathaniel Dominguez
Dylan Foos
Dylan Smith
45.75aDighton
7.Joel Hutfles
Curtis Bloom
Kyler Vance
Steve Brooks
46.09aWetmore
8.Dakota Volavka
Colten Ward
Jordan Schmidt
Ross Keuhny
46.12aCaldwell
9.Tyler Knoles
Wheaton Hockersmith
Tyler Drew
Collin Kisner
46.46aVictoria
10.Lander Martin
Braden Shumate
Landon Walker
Payton Churchill
46.67aMinneola
11.Turner Dent
Tayler George
Ronnie Duncan
Steven Sabine
46.75aPleasanton
12.Nate Brown
Adrian Mercado
Quinton Clymer
Jaden Schmidt
46.80aBrewster
13.Sam Jackson
Gage Alcorn
Nathan Delaney
Cody Jimenez
46.95aCentral Senior
14.Garrett Bacon
Lucas Cully
Zack Bacon
Dallas Anderson
48.87aSouth Haven
10.Erica Gilbert
Morgan West
Kacee Klozenbucher
Emma Rues
53.41aLa Crosse
--Andrew Rothfuss
Sammy Finnegan
Nathan Jackson
Chris Hardin
DQWakefield School
--Alec McDaniel
Tim Smith
Brady Ricke
Devon Newberry
DNFAttica
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Gabe Salas
Rogelio Pando
Trathen Stanfill
Jesus Garcia
3:29.38aSatanta
2.Matthew White
Trey Lohse
Will Bruna
Michael Jueneman
3:30.82aHanover
3.Josh Berryman
Quanah Gardiner
Nathan Reimer
Kole Konrade
3:31.75aAshland
4.Denton Schurr
Dillon Peterson
Landon Lackey
Cullen Grabast
3:36.84aOsborne
5.Brady Beougher
Trey Kuhlmann
Nolan Lowry
Kylar Williams
3:37.80aStockton
6.Brody Carlgren
Cole Strickler
Tristyn Garman
Blaze Payeur
3:38.09aPike Valley
7.Brock Barrett
Sammy Finnegan
Kirk Iseli
Andrew Rothfuss
3:38.18aWakefield School
8.Zakery Brown
Kaleb Sherman
Ryan Hayes
Clayton Herdmen
3:38.89aLa Crosse
9.Nathaniel Dominguez
David Cramer
Garrett Keal
Isaac Torson
3:38.94aDighton
10.Caleb Heiman
Colton Buessing
Mitchell Kuckelman
Brice Koch
3:38.98aAxtell
11.Ross Keuhny
Dakota Volavka
Justin Brown
Colten Ward
3:44.08aCaldwell
12.Wyatt Nuss
Nick Shiew
Treyton Coats
Trevor Morgan
3:45.01aHodgeman County (Jet...
13.Anton Foust
Dylan Jecha
Brandon Keller
Tristen Dean
3:45.18aOtis-Bison
14.Frederik Scheffe
Zach Wiens
Zach Zogleman
Josh Schmidt
3:45.59aGoessel
15.Dallas Anderson
Ryan Ingram
Zack Bacon
Alex Nicholson
3:51.47aSouth Haven
16.Gage Alcorn
Nathan Delaney
Cody Jimenez
Sam Jackson
3:53.41aCentral Senior
6.Brooke Blackwill
Ashley Miller
Carma Wolf
Sarah Bird
4:17.32aQuinter
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Hudson Doudna
Blake Holmes
Peyton Baldwin
Drew Ott
8:23.52aLebo
2.Taitem Zeigler
Joey Raat
Grady Dickerson
Dean Masters
8:30.63aNatoma
3.Colton Buessing
Burke Deters
Oliver Schmitz
Brice Koch
8:31.13aAxtell
4.Sergio Trejo
Erik Vazquez
Logan Reding
Evan Crotinger
8:34.74aGreeley County
5.Mason Eilert
Parker Gates
David Lutgen
Adam Bates
8:35.53aSt Johns
6.Trey Lohse
Paden Pralle
Daiken Stallbaumer
Michael Jueneman
8:36.04aHanover
7.David Cramer
Dalton Hoffman
Blair Hoffman
Garrett Keal
8:39.89aDighton
8.Pierce Wolters
Denton Schurr
Spencer Heise
Cullen Grabast
8:42.97aOsborne
9.Jonah Bollinger
Chris Gonzales
Jesus Garcia
Rogelio Pando
8:44.27aSatanta
10.Kaleb Sherman
Zakery Brown
David Figueiredo De
Ryan Hayes
8:51.50aLa Crosse
11.Tanner Reeves
Trey Fink
Aaron Dlabal
Kyle Goldwater
8:54.42aWilson
12.Justin Brown
Jalen Risley
Jaryn Halling
Colten Ward
8:55.28aCaldwell
13.Brock Barrett
Jeff Thompson
Kirk Iseli
Andrew Rothfuss
9:00.95aWakefield School
14.Dallas Anderson
Ryan Ingram
Zachariah Pounds
Zack Bacon
9:12.95aSouth Haven
15.Alex Villa
Humberto Soto
Kevin Balderama
Bruce Davies
9:22.46aKinsley
16.Peyton Mitchell
Bryce Bailey
Drew Pyle
Galen Fleming
9:35.67aWaverly
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trent Poe48-06.00 PRNorwich
2.11Riley Nyp47-02.50Palco
3.12Skylar Hanson45-01.50Triplains
4.12Kolton Pavlu44-06.50South Barber
5.10Grant Weinhold43-10.50Wilson
6.12Lucas McMichael43-07.50Central Senior
7.12Kaden Keim43-02.50Tescott
8.11Bryce Harms42-09.50Hodgeman County (Jet...
9.11Chantz Peters42-08.50 SRLinn
10.12Garrett Myers42-07.50Waverly
11.11Brian Von Holtz42-05.00 SRWakefield School
12.11Andrew Wedel41-10.50Peabody-Burns
13.12Keegan Kohl40-10.00Lakeside
14.12Riely Munoz40-05.50Chase
15.12Barrett Smith39-10.00Centre
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Landon Ledford136-03Hartford
2.12Cody Patterson133-01Marais Des Cygnes Va...
3.11Riley Nyp132-11Palco
4.10JT Duree131-11Central Christian
5.11Davis Dubbert130-03St Johns
6.12Kolton Pavlu129-04South Barber
7.12Tayton Cunningham129-01Ashland
8.12Regan Kats128-07Logan
9.11Michael Wright122-00Randolph Blue Valley
10.11Bryce Harms121-01Hodgeman County (Jet...
11.12Garrett Myers120-06Waverly
12.12Kaden Keim116-04Tescott
13.12Riley McAvoy113-04Hartford
14.10Kadin Trower109-10La Crosse
15.11Ryan Gainer105-08Chetopa S D 505
16.11Grady Hammer102-08Wallace County-Sharo...
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Kraushaar169-08Frankfort
2.11Clayton Herdmen168-06 SRLa Crosse
3.11Davis Dubbert165-10St Johns
4.12Christian Cannon164-04Marais Des Cygnes Va...
5.11Riley Nyp162-00Palco
6.10Eli Serrer156-07 PRMadison
7.11Dylan Foos154-08Dighton
8.12Lucas McMichael152-11Central Senior
9.11Brady Ricke152-05 PRAttica
10.11Mason Runft150-04Pike Valley
11.12Even Godderz146-06Crest
12.11Bryce Harms138-02Hodgeman County (Jet...
13.9Jesus Saenz136-06Northern Valley
14.12Jared Lorenzen132-11Triplains
15.12Garrett Myers131-09Waverly
16.11Jordan Vierling123-11Ashland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Davis Dubbert6-04.00St Johns
2.12Kole Konrade6-04.00Ashland
3.12Gabe Coachman6-02.00 PRWhite City
4.11Jonah Ruckman6-02.00Quinter
5.12Cody Partridge6-02.00Peabody-Burns
6.12Chance Conley6-02.00 PRPleasanton
7.11Colton Schmidt6-00.00 SRIngalls
7.11Tad Holm6-00.00Brewster
9.11Austin Stroede6-00.00Lakeside
9.12Brady Newman6-00.00 PRMarmaton Valley
11.10Trevor Morgan6-00.00Hodgeman County (Jet...
12.9William Peters5-10.00Hanover
13.11Kyle Goldwater5-10.00Wilson
14.10Caleb Stephens5-08.00Crest
15.10Isaac Torson5-08.00Dighton
--12Griffen VincentNHRandolph Blue Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brady Ricke13-00.00 PRAttica
5.12Eric Gfeller12-06.00Wallace County-Sharo...
6.12Lucas McMichael12-06.00 SRCentral Senior
7.12Sheldon Parthemer12-06.00Frankfort
8.11Stephan LeBlanc12-00.00Centralia
9.10Brian Reese11-06.00Clifton-Clyde
10.11Jared Scott11-00.00Bucklin
11.9Jeramy Pfaff10-06.00Minneola
2.10Dylan Boeckman6.33Centralia
2.12Layne Miller6.33Weskan
2.12Austin Tien6.33Logan
--12Tristen WinkelNHLakeside
--11Zack DietzNHPretty Prairie
--10Michael VaughtNHCentral Senior
--10Dakota VolavkaNHCaldwell
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Partridge21-04.50 PRPeabody-Burns
2.11Kian Coffey21-04.25Stockton
3.12Isaiah Warnke20-11.75Bucklin
4.10Kylar Williams20-10.75Stockton
5.12Griffen Vincent20-00.50Randolph Blue Valley
6.11Demetrius Adkins19-10.00 SRCedar Vale
7.12Branson Sandoval19-07.25Ingalls
8.12Joey Raat19-02.00Natoma
9.9Gabriel Salas19-02.00Satanta
10.9Curtis Bloom19-01.00Wetmore
11.12Layne Miller18-08.25Weskan
12.12AJ Kennedy18-07.50Flint Hills
13.9Dylan Smith18-06.50Dighton
14.12Austin Francis18-01.50Clifton-Clyde
15.12Ryan Kraushaar17-09.50Frankfort
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kian Coffey44-07.50Stockton
2.11Austin Stroede42-10.00Lakeside
3.9Curtis Bloom41-02.50 PRWetmore
4.12Spencer Medina41-00.25Wallace County-Sharo...
5.12Griffen Vincent40-11.25 PRRandolph Blue Valley
6.12Branson Sandoval40-06.00Ingalls
7.11Logan Marten40-01.25Onaga
8.12Trathen Stanfill40-01.25Satanta
9.12Quinton Clymer40-00.00Brewster
10.12Tylen Coe38-11.50Madison
11.10Chonnor Ludolph38-07.25Southern Coffey County
12.10Haden Craig38-05.00Argonia
13.11Peyton Mitchell38-00.75Waverly
14.11Gabriel Kruse37-05.75Pretty Prairie
15.10Tanner Marten37-05.50Onaga
16.11Mason Rich37-04.00Central Christian
 

Teams

Team Scores