Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Raymond Calais10.59a (1.7)Cecilia
2.12Jailen Bell10.65a PR (1.7)Karr, Edna
3.10Jared Miles10.83a PR (1.7)McDonogh #35
4.10Ryan Malbrough10.84a (1.7)Cecilia
5.11TJ Pleasant11.03a SR (1.7)Franklin Parish
6.11War'Vreunta Moore11.06a PR (1.7)Huntington
7.12Tyler Syrie11.07a (1.7)Carencro
8.12Tyrone Barrow11.16a (1.7)Carver Collegiate
9.11KJ Johnson11.34a SR (1.7)Neville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Raymond Calais21.21a PR (1.4)Cecilia
2.12Marquiez Stevenson21.55a PR (1.4)Northwood, SH
3.12Jailen Bell21.55a PR (1.4)Karr, Edna
4.12Jacquo Price21.76a PR (1.4)Crowley
5.10Ryan Malbrough21.98a (1.4)Cecilia
6.10Jared Miles22.26a (1.4)McDonogh #35
7.12Tyler Syrie22.61a (1.4)Carencro
8.11Gary Fletcher22.77a PR (1.4)Franklin Parish
9.11Racey Mcmath22.88a SR (1.4)Karr, Edna
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kavarea Applewhite49.09a PRHuntington
2.11CJ Heckard49.73a PRFranklin Parish
3.11Martavius James49.89a PRFranklinton
4.10Tyran Scott50.14a SRCarencro
5.10Derrick Price50.31a SRCarver Collegiate
6.12Retsel Jackson50.35a PRLeesville
7.11Holland Griffin50.45aTeurlings Catholic
8.12Dquintez Wilson53.00aCarver Collegiate
--12August GrayDQWestgate
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Quentron Gallow1:58.54a PRCrowley
2.11Darius Flenaugh2:00.21a PRCecilia
3.9Braylon Roberts2:00.67a PROpelousas
4.10Nic Scott2:01.01a SRTara
5.12jansen Nowell2:01.68a PRWest Ouachita
6.11Tyler Hall2:04.81a PRKarr, Edna
7.12Ryan Campbell2:06.24a PRBenton
8.11Owen Anderson2:08.52aCarver Collegiate
9.12Brennon Bernard2:14.05a SRSouth Lafourche
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Daigle4:19.81a PRAssumption
2.10Kolyn Saltzman4:36.11a SRWestgate
3.10Nic Scott4:37.19a PRTara
4.12Brennon Bernard4:37.22a PRSouth Lafourche
5.11Sedrick Hawkins Jr4:38.44a SRRiverdale
6.10Key Alfred4:39.32aCarencro
7.10Hunter Castaneda4:41.41a SRWest Ouachita
8.10Andrew Barefield4:43.67a PRLeesville
9.11Samuel Kelly4:44.18aHuntington
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Daigle9:49.08a PRAssumption
2.11Alexander Landry9:59.30aSt. Michael
3.10Andrew Barefield10:06.64a PRLeesville
4.10Kolyn Saltzman10:08.57a SRWestgate
5.11George Femmer10:17.21a SRTeurlings Catholic
6.12jansen Nowell10:19.37a PRWest Ouachita
7.11Samuel Kelly10:22.28aHuntington
8.12Steven Gros10:27.99a PRAssumption
9.12Nicholas LaValla10:32.99a PRBelle Chasse
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Terrell Chevalier15.00a (2.2)Cecilia
2.11Demetrius Elmore15.02a PR (2.2)Neville
3.-Hayden Weltz15.17a PR (2.2)Tioga
4.12Damon Guidry15.18a PR (2.2)Crowley
5.12Brandon Williams15.22a PR (2.2)Cecilia
6.11Harrison Coleman15.39a SR (2.2)Karr, Edna
7.12August Gray15.41a (2.2)Westgate
8.-Dalton Bivings15.45a PR (2.2)Loranger
9.-Anthony Mosely16.01a PR (2.2)Salmen
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Corinthian Joseph39.29aBreaux Bridge
2.12Damon Guidry39.75a PRCrowley
3.-Dalen Alexander39.89a PRNeville
4.11Harrison Coleman39.97a SRKarr, Edna
5.12Markeese Russel40.50a PRBelle Chasse
6.10Terrell Chevalier41.15aCecilia
7.-Anthony Mosely41.83a SRSalmen
8.11Brooks Hebert41.97aTeurlings Catholic
9.11Kevin White43.41a PRLagrange
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jason Stelly
Ryan Malbrough
Keldrick Zeno
Raymond Calais
41.75aCecilia
2.Dawson Hill
DeAndre James
Jamonte Bailey
Marquiez Stevenson
41.77aNorthwood, SH
3.Ruben Hypolite
Tyler Dalcourt
Corinthian Joseph
Xavrian Antoine
42.59aBreaux Bridge
4.John Marceaux
Xavier Johnson
Terrell Thomas
Jacquo Price
42.65aCrowley
5.Noah Harris
Myles Lemelle
Hayden Cantrelle
Jacob Richard
42.83aTeurlings Catholic
6.Davontae Green
Jabari Coston
Evan Johnson
A. J. Warren
43.78aLoranger
7.Caleb Ezidore
darius may
Toreano Miner
Jared Miles
44.40aMcDonogh #35
--Curtis Anderson
Brisson Lewis
Montae Smitherman
Reginald Williams
DQEllender, AJ
--Trevon DeBoest
Ethan Thomas
Marcus Landry
Kevin White
DNSLagrange
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jason Stelly
Ryan Malbrough
Keldrick Zeno
Raymond Calais
1:27.00aCecilia
2.Dawson Hill
Shamoria Henderson
DeAndre James
Marquiez Stevenson
1:27.16aNorthwood, SH
3.Tyrin Ralph
Jailen Bell
Harrison Coleman
Racey Mcmath
1:27.17aKarr, Edna
4.Jeremy Johnson
Damon Guidry
Terrell Thomas
Jacquo Price
1:28.01aCrowley
5.Retsel Jackson
Datwaan Palmore
Lucas Terrell
Derrick Graham
1:30.14aLeesville
6.Trejun Jones
Tyran Scott
Tyler Syrie
Treylon Barnaba
1:30.48aCarencro
7.Noah Harris
Jacob Richard
Myles Lemelle
Holland Griffin
1:30.84aTeurlings Catholic
8.-Clarence Bolden 3rd
Derrick Price
Dquintez Wilson
Tyrone Barrow
1:31.05aCarver Collegiate
--darius may
Caleb Ezidore
Lawerence Keys
Jared Miles
DQMcDonogh #35
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Derrick Graham
McKenzie Jackson
Datwaan Palmore
Retsel Jackson
3:23.04aLeesville
2.Tyler Hall
Tariq Mulmore
Rashaad Mosely
Harrison Coleman
3:23.53aKarr, Edna
3.Quentron Gallow
Mikal Hebert
Jacquo Price
Damon Guidry
3:23.55aCrowley
4.Jason Stelly
Brandon Williams
Terrell Chevalier
Darius Flenaugh
3:24.45aCecilia
5.Clarence Bolden 3rd
Tyrone Barrow
Dquintez Wilson
Derrick Price
3:27.03aCarver Collegiate
6.Teryan Mays
Kavarea Applewhite
Torrey Brown
Carlos Gix
3:29.15aHuntington
7.Azende Magee
Justin Hills
Dakeithan Gholar
Martavius James
3:30.99aFranklinton
8.Perry Young
Colyn Scrantz
Keylon Ledet
Holland Griffin
3:31.21aTeurlings Catholic
9.Tyreik Campbell
Broussard Ryan
Tyran Scott
Treylon Barnaba
3:31.57aCarencro
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Fondal55-05.50Westgate
2.12Corwin Archield50-07.00 PRLeesville
3.12Louis Blanchard49-09.00 PRSouth Terrebonne
4.12Richard Osgan47-09.00 PREllender, AJ
5.11Matthew Gautreaux46-04.50St. Thomas More
6.12Darius Gordon46-02.00Cecilia
7.12Deante Cotton44-01.00 PRFranklinton
8.-Anterrius Goodin44-01.00 PRNeville
9.12Fard Burnell41-03.50 PRHuntington
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Fondal171-10Westgate
2.12Deante Cotton152-03 PRFranklinton
3.12Richard Osgan142-07 PREllender, AJ
4.12Corwin Archield140-03 PRLeesville
5.12Blake Mcmillian135-04 PRNorth Desoto
6.11Trey Trusclair134-09 PRPlaquemine
7.-Paul Reding133-11 PRVandebilt Catholic
8.12Nick DeVille127-07 PRCrowley
9.12Paul Hammes126-06Teurlings Catholic
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.-Corbin Wiley186-09 PRWest Ouachita
2.12Matthew Gardner185-07St. Thomas More
3.12Kenya Dartez178-01 PRCecilia
4.-Peter Williams170-09 PRFranklinton
5.11Dylan Fueslier157-07 SRBeau Chene
6.12Caleb Brown155-08 PRNorth Desoto
7.12Jason Wahlen155-05 PRLakeshore
8.-Nicholas Boudreaux144-08 PRAssumption
9.10Evan Thomas138-05 SRNeville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Edwards6-10.00 SRWashington-Marion Ma...
2.-Davontavean Martin6-06.00 PREllender, AJ
3.-Rodney Harrison6-04.00 PRNeville
3.10Coy Darby6-04.00Abbeville
5.-Kobe Heartman6-04.00 SREllender, AJ
5.-Kenton Davis6-04.00 PRBastrop
7.-Benjamin Berthelot6-02.00 PRSouth Lafourche
8.12Terrance Johnson6-02.00 PRBelaire
--12Keyvon GastonNHLivonia
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicolas Mullen13-06.00 PRLakeshore
2.11Nick Roy13-06.00 SRBreaux Bridge
3.-Daniel Sams13-06.00 PRWest Ouachita
4.-Jacob Stoufflet13-00.00 SRVandebilt Catholic
5.11Richard Doucet12-06.00 SRSouth Lafourche
6.-Nathan Moreau12-00.00 SRTioga
6.11Darrid Romero12-00.00 SRCrowley
--11Cole CourtoisNHWestgate
--12Blane ThomasseeNHBeau Chene
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Miller23-03.25 (1.7)Northside
2.12Tyreik Campbell23-03.00 PR (2.3)Carencro
3.11Chris Edwards22-04.50 PR (2.0)Washington-Marion Ma...
4.-Cyron Sutton22-04.25 PR (2.5)Lake Area New Tech
5.12Quinderious Thompson22-03.25 PR (2.5)Leesville
6.11Tavion Partman21-07.75 PR (1.4)Franklinton
7.-AJ Taylor21-05.50 PR (1.4)Pearl River
8.11Todd Harris20-05.50 (-.8)Plaquemine
9.11TJ Pleasant19-02.00 (2.0)Franklin Parish
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Miller51-00.00 PR (2.7)Northside
2.11Chris Edwards49-11.75 SR (1.5)Washington-Marion Ma...
3.12Quinderious Thompson47-11.00 PR (3.6)Leesville
4.12Tim Howard46-00.50 PR (3.6)North Desoto
5.11Todd Harris43-09.00 (.0)Plaquemine
6.11Tavion Partman43-02.00 PR (1.0)Franklinton
7.11Jhaleb Citizen41-05.25 (1.9)Beau Chene
8.11Tyroy Lanus40-08.00 (3.3)Riverdale
--12darius mayFOULMcDonogh #35