Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dante' Brown10.86a SR (.7)Forest Hill
2.11Zacharey Goodman10.96a SR (.7)Greenville-Weston
3.12Kiantae Payton10.98a PR (.7)Brandon
4.10Devante Osby11.02a PR (.7)Gulfport
5.12Chris Felix11.04a PR (.7)South Panola
6.12Fred Campbell11.06a PR (.7)Biloxi
7.11Shawn Wilson11.25a SR (.7)Tupelo
--11Brandin Echols0.7aSouthaven
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zacharey Goodman21.75a PR (1.0)Greenville-Weston
2.11Diamantae Griffin21.84a SR (1.0)Forest Hill
3.10Dante' Brown21.95a SR (1.0)Forest Hill
4.11Brandin Echols22.29a (1.0)Southaven
5.10Devante Osby22.49a PR (1.0)Gulfport
6.10Dante Dismuke22.54a SR (1.0)St Martin
7.10Kris Moore22.60a SR (1.0)Clinton
8.12Chris Felix22.83a (1.0)South Panola
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael McCloud48.90a SRColumbus
2.12Antone Kyles49.64a PRForest Hill
3.12Kiantae Payton49.68a PRBrandon
4.11Zacharey Goodman49.81a SRGreenville-Weston
5.10Kris Moore50.54aClinton
6.12Johnny Trotter50.99a SRMeridian
7.11Donte Armstrong51.26a PROak Grove
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shamar Tucker1:55.41a PRPearl
2.10Tony Mack1:58.75aPearl
3.12David Patton Little1:59.61aStarkville
4.12Allen Fletcher2:01.51a PRPearl
5.10Johnathan Humphrey2:03.58aDesoto Central
6.12Ahmad Sykes2:05.66aGreenville-Weston
7.11Lake Spradling2:07.61aStarkville
8.11Xavier Daniels2:08.04a SROak Grove
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Patton Little4:22.49a PRStarkville
2.12Shamar Tucker4:25.22aPearl
3.11Giacomo Deluca III4:33.97a PRGeorge County
4.11Lake Spradling4:36.28a SRStarkville
5.10Aden Maddox4:38.40aPearl
6.11Chris Gates4:45.98aPearl
7.12Ahmad Sykes4:46.06aGreenville-Weston
8.11Demeyers Morrow4:49.66aClinton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Gates10:00.28aPearl
2.9Clay Derrick10:00.38a SROak Grove
3.12Ahmad Sykes10:06.58a PRGreenville-Weston
4.11Demeyers Morrow10:15.95aClinton
5.12Joey Pocreva10:22.91a PROcean Springs
6.10John Mackey Mitchell10:28.80aMadison Central
7.12Nakenbe Fleming10:29.96aPearl
8.10J. j. Kaler10:57.66aNorthwest Rankin
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shakim Buckley14.69a PR (1.0)Gulfport
2.10Chris Hudnall14.74a SR (1.0)D'Iberville
3.11Tyrell Taylor14.74a PR (1.0)Northwest Rankin
4.11Quentin Euell14.88a SR (1.0)Madison Central
5.12Taron King14.90a PR (1.0)Meridian
6.12Miraculous Powers14.91a PR (1.0)Warren Central
7.12Xavier Lewis15.08a PR (1.0)Biloxi
8.12Winn Harrell15.32a PR (1.0)Madison Central
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carlos Greer38.94a SRForest Hill
2.10Chris Hudnall38.99a SRD'Iberville
3.12Jeremy Hinds39.53a PRTupelo
4.12Taron King40.14a PRMeridian
5.11Tavian Clark40.62a SRStarkville
6.12Xavier Lewis40.81a PRBiloxi
7.10Nicholas Porter41.34aSouth Panola
8.11Quentin Euell41.40aMadison Central
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 42.52aForest Hill
2.Relay Team 42.70aPearl
3.Relay Team 42.78aMadison Central
4.Relay Team 42.83aGulfport
5.Relay Team 43.27aOlive Branch
6.Relay Team 43.43aHarrison Central
7.Relay Team 43.95aCallaway
8.Relay Team 44.32aClinton
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:27.63aForest Hill
2.Relay Team 1:28.78aMadison Central
3.Relay Team 1:29.13aBiloxi
4.Relay Team 1:29.16aBrandon
5.Relay Team 1:30.31aColumbus
6.Relay Team 1:30.38aOlive Branch
7.Relay Team 1:30.89aGulfport
--Relay Team DNFTupelo
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:25.02aForest Hill
2.Relay Team 3:25.37aGreenville-Weston
3.Relay Team 3:26.00aClinton
4.Relay Team 3:26.66aPearl
5.Relay Team 3:31.21aOlive Branch
6.Relay Team 3:33.46aTerry
7.Relay Team 3:38.89aGulfport
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 8:19.28aPearl
2.Relay Team 8:22.72aOak Grove
3.Relay Team 8:24.03aSt Martin
4.Relay Team 8:26.26aNorthwest Rankin
5.Relay Team 8:27.39aClinton
6.Relay Team 8:31.43aBiloxi
7.Relay Team 8:34.45aStarkville
8.Relay Team 8:58.28aHernando
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Watts50-00.00 PRWarren Central
2.11Monterrio Davis46-11.00 SRBrandon
3.12Andrew Ray46-02.50 PRTupelo
4.11Trey Rogers45-11.00 SRTupelo
5.11Rodarian Frankiin44-06.00 PRPearl
6.12Kelvin Lovett44-03.00Callaway
7.9Devyn Washington43-04.50 SRSt Martin
8.10Hayden Quick42-09.00 SRBrandon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Xavier Maxwell151-08 PRDesoto Central
2.11Jaylan Woods151-01Greenville-Weston
3.11Jake Morton137-03 SRBrandon
4.11Josh Carter135-04Brandon
5.12Andrew Ray130-07Tupelo
6.12Joshua Brown124-02 PRMeridian
7.11Kendall Burnett121-08 SRTerry
8.12Kelvin Lovett119-11Callaway
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shawn Wilson6-04.00 SRTupelo
2.9Kaleb Clark6-04.00 PRSt Martin
3.12Deshavion Flowers6-02.00Greenville-Weston
4.12Jared McCullom6-02.00Madison Central
5.12Willie Smith6-02.00Warren Central
6.11Shederrian Archie6-02.00 PRBrandon
7.10Tamarcus Garrett6-02.00 PRGulfport
7.11Daniel Little6-02.00 PRTerry
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Jacobs14-06.00 PRMadison Central
2.12Taylor Kendrick13-06.00 PROcean Springs
3.12Devin Derry13-00.00Madison Central
4.11Quentin Euell13-00.00 PRMadison Central
5.11Chance Graham12-06.00Clinton
6.11Alex Brechbeil12-00.00Ocean Springs
7.9Jason Collier11-06.00 SRPearl
8.9John Ingram11-06.00 PRBrandon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deshavion Flowers23-08.00Greenville-Weston
2.11Brandin Echols22-05.00Southaven
3.12Rdarius Edwards22-04.50 PRTupelo
4.11Vincent Butler22-00.00Brandon
5.9Kaleb Clark21-09.00 PRSt Martin
6.10Cameron Cook20-09.50 SRD'Iberville
7.11Kendravious Edmonds19-09.50Murrah
8.11Tyler Varnado19-03.00Biloxi
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rdarius Edwards46-03.50 PRTupelo
2.11Lou Nabors45-00.25 SRMeridian
3.10Kerion Dixon44-01.25 PRClinton
4.11Jalen Hoover43-07.00Northwest Rankin
5.11Lagarius White43-06.75 PRBrandon
6.10Kenneth Martin43-02.75Columbus
7.12Deshawn Morgan42-06.50 SRBiloxi
8.12C.j Bridges42-00.50Biloxi