Team Results Management

Meet Info

Class AAClass CFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Class AA - Finals

1.10Damien Nelson11.26aCharles M Russell(Gr...
2.12Remington Hjelvik11.29aBillings West
3.12John Tolentino11.30aHelena
4.10Drew Turner11.39aGlacier
5.10Gabe Sulser11.42aBillings Senior
6.10Ethan Larson11.47aGlacier
7.10Bobby Lowry11.49aFlathead
8.12Nick VanHorssen11.49aHelena
9.11Ryan Arntson11.60aHelena
10.10Gabriel Marten11.84aBozeman
 

100 Meters  Class C - Finals

1.12Kelly Murnion11.12aGarfield County
2.11Cleet Wrzesinski11.16aEnnis
3.12Michael Delaney11.29aCharlo
4.12Bill Yeager11.33a SRTwin Bridges
5.10Mark Estes11.55aDrummond
6.10Corbin Wood11.58aEnnis
7.12Ty Stanton11.76aGarfield County
8.12Cleve Garman11.79aWestby-Grenora
9.12Koltin Haugrose11.84aBelt
10.11Tanner Reynolds11.91aFairview
 

100 Meters  Class AA - Prelims

1.10Damien Nelson11.19aCharles M Russell(Gr...
3.12John Tolentino11.33aHelena
2.12Remington Hjelvik11.39aBillings West
4.10Gabe Sulser11.41aBillings Senior
5.10Drew Turner11.44aGlacier
6.10Ethan Larson11.48aGlacier
7.10Bobby Lowry11.49aFlathead
8.10Gabriel Marten11.52aBozeman
9.11Ryan Arntson11.53aHelena
10.12Nick VanHorssen11.55aHelena
11.12Tyler McQueen11.55aBillings Senior
12.12Giovanni Callero11.60aHelena Capital
13.11Keaton Anderson11.71aBillings Senior
14.12Danny Burton11.75aHelena Capital
15.10Micah Ans11.80aBillings Senior
 

100 Meters  Class C - Prelims

1.12Kelly Murnion11.24aGarfield County
2.11Cleet Wrzesinski11.32aEnnis
3.12Michael Delaney11.33aCharlo
5.12Bill Yeager11.42aTwin Bridges
4.10Mark Estes11.49aDrummond
6.10Corbin Wood11.60aEnnis
7.12Cleve Garman11.71a PRWestby-Grenora
8.12Koltin Haugrose11.73aBelt
9.12Ty Stanton11.75aGarfield County
10.11Tanner Reynolds11.81aFairview
11.12Chase Rossmiller11.86a PRPower
12.11Shawn Schaefferkoetter11.94aWibaux County
13.12Ben Hardy11.94a SRFairview
14.10Jeffrey Scholla12.00aRichey-Lambert
15.11Tyrone Hageman12.07aGarfield County
16.9Jake Lockwood12.12aPowder River Co
17.10Devon Miller12.20aNorth Star
18.10Colten Curry12.48aValier
19.12Erik Pschernig12.67aSimms
12Brock MillerFSRichey-Lambert
 

200 Meters  Class AA - Finals

1.12Connor Matthews22.12a PRHelena
2.10Drew Turner22.13aGlacier
3.12John Tolentino22.43aHelena
4.12Tyler McQueen22.69aBillings Senior
5.12Aaron Robinson22.73aGlacier
6.11Scout Willcut22.77aGlacier
7.10Gabe Sulser22.90aBillings Senior
8.12Naquan Williams22.90aBozeman
9.10Ethan Larson23.01aGlacier
10.10Blake Linsted23.04a PRSentinel
 

200 Meters  Class C - Finals

1.12Kelly Murnion21.88a PRGarfield County
2.11Cleet Wrzesinski22.05a PREnnis
3.12Bill Yeager22.52a PRTwin Bridges
4.12Michael Delaney22.84a PRCharlo
5.12Cade Estes23.12a PRDrummond
6.11Shawn Schaefferkoetter23.14a PRWibaux County
7.11Bryar Lange23.18a PRSavage
8.10Mark Estes23.27aDrummond
9.10Jeffrey Scholla23.30a PRRichey-Lambert
10.12Koltin Haugrose23.41aBelt
 

200 Meters  Class AA - Prelims

1.10Drew Turner22.81aGlacier
2.12John Tolentino22.85aHelena
3.12Connor Matthews22.92aHelena
5.12Aaron Robinson22.96aGlacier
7.10Blake Linsted23.14aSentinel
4.11Scout Willcut23.22aGlacier
8.10Gabe Sulser23.24aBillings Senior
9.10Ethan Larson23.30aGlacier
6.12Tyler McQueen23.31aBillings Senior
10.12Naquan Williams23.38aBozeman
11.11Keaton Anderson23.44aBillings Senior
12.10Damien Nelson23.48aCharles M Russell(Gr...
13.12Danny Burton23.50aHelena Capital
14.11Evan Williams23.89aBillings Senior
10Gabriel MartenSCRBozeman
 

200 Meters  Class C - Prelims

1.11Cleet Wrzesinski22.55aEnnis
2.12Michael Delaney22.88aCharlo
3.12Bill Yeager23.08aTwin Bridges
4.10Mark Estes23.10aDrummond
5.12Kelly Murnion23.37aGarfield County
6.12Cade Estes23.70aDrummond
7.11Bryar Lange23.76aSavage
8.12Koltin Haugrose23.79aBelt
9.11Shawn Schaefferkoetter23.83aWibaux County
10.10Jeffrey Scholla23.84aRichey-Lambert
11.12Justin May24.11aChester/Joplin-Inver...
12.12Chase Rossmiller24.16aPower
13.9Jake Lockwood24.17aPowder River Co
14.12Nolan Dugan24.25aDutton-Brady
15.12Jesse Black24.29aPlentywood
16.11Ryan Zentner24.62aBridger
17.11Devon Dennis24.78aPark City
18.12Adam Buxbaum24.98aCulbertson
12Ben WoodwordSCRPower
12Ben HardySCRFairview
 

400 Meters  Class AA - Finals

1.12Connor Matthews47.75a PRHelena
2.12Tyler McQueen48.89a PRBillings Senior
3.11Simon Petsch49.02a PRBillings West
4.11Scout Willcut49.86a PRGlacier
5.11Zander Mozer50.17a SRHelena
6.12Nolan Jenko50.21a PRBig Sky
7.11Dawson LaRance50.41aBillings Senior
8.11Tyler Combs51.08aGlacier
9.12Carl Evans51.32aBozeman
10.11Tyler Gurchiek51.32aBillings West
11.12Danny Burton51.52aHelena Capital
12.12Naquan Williams52.01aBozeman
 

400 Meters  Class C - Finals

1.12Kelly Murnion48.64aGarfield County
2.12Bill Yeager48.99a PRTwin Bridges
3.12Koltin Haugrose50.09a SRBelt
4.12Isaac Desjarlais50.58aArlee
5.10Mark Estes51.42aDrummond
6.11Bryar Lange51.68aSavage
7.12Bradey Wilson51.90a PRNoxon
8.10Eddie Harmon51.91a PRTurner
9.11Tanner Reynolds52.33a PRFairview
10.12Spencer Fortner52.89a PRPowder River Co
11.12Ben Woodword53.03a PRPower
12.11Wade Luly53.70aEnnis
13.11Austin Hartman53.84aDenton
14.9Bryce Osksa54.75aPlentywood
15.11Niklas Fabricius55.25a PRRyegate
16.10Matlock Morrison55.27a PRCuster-Hysham
17.11Andru Belstad55.31aDutton-Brady
18.11Kelvin Hill55.75aRichey-Lambert
19.10Kyle Kirby55.76aAbsarokee
11Preston BaldrySCRScobey
 

800 Meters  Class AA - Finals

1.11Dawson LaRance1:53.14a SRBillings Senior
2.11Simon Petsch1:53.89a PRBillings West
3.12Ryan McNamara1:55.96a PRHelena
4.11Riley Collins1:56.65a PRBozeman
5.11Kody Torgerson1:56.98a PRGreat Falls
6.11Jaden Anderson1:57.59a PRFlathead
7.12Carl Evans1:58.94a PRBozeman
8.10Elijah Boyd1:59.18a PRGlacier
9.11Brock Adkins2:00.65aGlacier
10.10Braden Stremcha2:00.84a PRCharles M Russell(Gr...
11.11Tyler Combs2:00.89aGlacier
12.11Peder Rickbeil2:01.46aBillings Senior
13.11Iain Anderson2:04.50aHelena
12Tyler McQueenNTBillings Senior
 

800 Meters  Class C - Finals

1.12Bradey Wilson1:58.41a SRNoxon
2.12Isaac Desjarlais1:59.90a PRArlee
3.10Eddie Harmon2:00.92a PRTurner
4.10Kordell Carpenter2:02.54a PRDenton
5.12Spencer Fortner2:03.29a PRPowder River Co
6.12Chance Morgan2:03.34a PRNorth Toole County(S...
7.12Alex Knauer2:03.79a PRGranite
8.10Tyler Smith2:04.19a PRManhattan Christian
9.11Mitch Parcell2:05.48aSeeley-Swan
10.12Seth Murnion2:06.74a PRGarfield County
11.11Preston Baldry2:07.62aScobey
12.11Brandon Flemmer2:08.77a SRPark City
13.11Niklas Fabricius2:09.17a PRRyegate
14.12Kendall Carpenter2:09.39aDenton
15.12Taylor Hilyard2:11.97aPlentywood
16.12Bailey Christoffersen2:13.71aFroid-Medicine Lake
17.11John Power2:17.20aHarlowton
12Sean WilliamsNTRichey-Lambert
12Ian FatzingerNTRichey-Lambert
12Ben WoodwordNTPower
 

1600 Meters  Class AA - Finals

1.12Jake Perrin4:12.06a PRFlathead
2.11Chase Equall4:13.59a PRBozeman
3.12Peter Kirgis4:15.99a PRHellgate
4.12Aidan Reed4:20.12a PRHelena
5.11Dawson LaRance4:20.78a PRBillings Senior
6.11Riley Collins4:21.42a PRBozeman
7.11Iain Anderson4:25.42a PRHelena
8.9Ben Perrin4:25.84a PRFlathead
9.11Peder Rickbeil4:28.34a PRBillings Senior
10.10Cooper West4:29.81a PRCharles M Russell(Gr...
11.11Marshall Beatty4:30.11aSentinel
12.12Caleb Allen4:30.13a PRBozeman
13.12Collin Buck4:31.94a PRCharles M Russell(Gr...
14.12Jacob Calles4:33.43aFlathead
15.10Teagan Olson4:33.59aGreat Falls
16.11Jaden Anderson4:47.21aFlathead
 

1600 Meters  Class C - Finals

1.11Evan Duggan4:34.45a PRDarby
2.12Bradey Wilson4:34.84a PRNoxon
3.12Shane Ketchum4:38.77a PRBox Elder
4.12Tim Wright4:39.43aRichey-Lambert
5.10Keagan Stroop4:41.79a PRBelt
6.12Beau Hyatt4:42.61a PRBainville
7.11James DeTienne4:42.85a PRHot Springs
8.12Sean Williams4:44.08a PRRichey-Lambert
9.12Chance Morgan4:44.57a PRNorth Toole County(S...
10.11Kyler Johnson4:44.98a PRChinook
11.11Harry Green4:46.02a PRBelt
12.10Ryan Busch4:47.06a PRManhattan Christian
13.9Grant Van Dyken4:53.71aManhattan Christian
14.10Gus Dines4:55.49a SRRoberts
15.11Jason Loomis4:55.57a PRTerry
16.10Willem Steinfeldt4:57.08a SRReed Point/Rapelje
17.11Kobe Ralston5:01.10aScobey
18.11Niklas Fabricius5:04.08a PRRyegate
19.11John Power5:04.42a PRHarlowton
20.12Ian Fatzinger5:05.21aRichey-Lambert
 

3200 Meters  Class AA - Finals

1.12Jake Perrin9:04.35aFlathead
2.12Aidan Reed9:06.91a PRHelena
3.11Chase Equall9:13.40a SRBozeman
4.12Peter Kirgis9:31.12a PRHellgate
5.11Marshall Beatty9:33.47a SRSentinel
6.12Collin Buck9:34.51a PRCharles M Russell(Gr...
7.9Ben Perrin9:42.07aFlathead
8.10Cooper West9:43.43a PRCharles M Russell(Gr...
9.11Riley Collins9:45.27aBozeman
10.12Caleb Allen9:46.05a PRBozeman
11.10Isaac Schmidt9:49.23aHellgate
12.12Danny Provo9:51.02a PRHellgate
13.10Teagan Olson9:51.06a PRGreat Falls
14.11Peder Rickbeil9:52.65a PRBillings Senior
15.12Jacob Calles9:52.74aFlathead
16.10Duncan Hamilton9:53.73a SRBozeman
17.11Tevyn Stetson10:02.84aGlacier
18.12Jack Puckett10:04.22aHellgate
19.10Dylan Humberger10:05.53aBozeman
20.11Morris Wecker10:06.32aHellgate
 

3200 Meters  Class C - Finals

1.11Evan Duggan9:59.99a PRDarby
2.10Keagan Stroop10:09.82a PRBelt
3.10Ryan Busch10:12.55a PRManhattan Christian
4.12Tim Wright10:13.17a PRRichey-Lambert
5.10Kordell Carpenter10:14.79a PRDenton
6.12Shane Ketchum10:17.24a SRBox Elder
7.12Sean Williams10:20.10a PRRichey-Lambert
8.10Isiah RunsAbove10:24.60a PRHays Lodge Pole
9.12Chance Morgan10:33.43a PRNorth Toole County(S...
10.10Gus Dines10:34.63a PRRoberts
11.12Beau Hyatt10:43.46a PRBainville
12.11Kyler Johnson10:46.07aChinook
13.11Jason Loomis10:51.11aTerry
14.11Kobe Ralston10:53.09a SRScobey
15.9Wills Degrandpre10:57.00a SRCharlo
16.10Riain Deavel11:01.67aSheridan
17.10Jesper Koski11:06.03aManhattan Christian
18.9Jake Branger11:08.89a PRAbsarokee
19.10Andy VanOrnum11:11.60a PRRoberts
20.9Boone Schmaltz11:16.12a SRRoberts
21.9Wyatt Miller11:27.66aFrazer
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class AA - Finals

1.10Gabe Sulser14.40aBillings Senior
2.12Aaron Robinson14.54aGlacier
3.12Jamison Hermanson14.75a PRGreat Falls
4.12Connor Dowdy15.53aHelena Capital
5.10Xavier Melice15.56a PRHelena Capital
6.12Maxx Sitzmann15.62aGreat Falls
7.11Caleb Nelson15.86aBillings West
8.11Tyler Gurchiek15.91aBillings West
9.11Colby Friede15.93aGreat Falls
10.12Xavier Sulser15.95aBillings Senior
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class C - Finals

1.11Cleet Wrzesinski14.98aEnnis
2.12Koltin Haugrose15.21a PRBelt
3.12Ethan Nyhart15.58a SRWhite Sulphur Springs
4.12Jake Wendt15.72a PRWhite Sulphur Springs
5.11Jack Powell16.00aVictor
6.11Tanner Fix16.09aCarter County
7.11Kye McCollaum16.15a SRDarby
8.10Riley Linder16.68a SRScobey
9.12Joel Nelson16.72aBroadview-Lavina
10.9Connor McNeil16.75aPark City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class AA - Prelims

1.12Aaron Robinson14.61aGlacier
2.10Gabe Sulser14.66aBillings Senior
3.12Jamison Hermanson15.05aGreat Falls
5.12Connor Dowdy15.41aHelena Capital
7.12Maxx Sitzmann15.97aGreat Falls
4.11Tyler Gurchiek16.01aBillings West
6.11Colby Friede16.12aGreat Falls
8.12Xavier Sulser16.13aBillings Senior
9.11Caleb Nelson16.20aBillings West
10.10Xavier Melice16.20aHelena Capital
11.11Bryce Gallagher16.26aButte
12.11Victor Pavsek16.34aHelena Capital
13.11Josh Malone16.49aBig Sky
10Brendan ThompsonFSSentinel
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class C - Prelims

1.11Cleet Wrzesinski14.94aEnnis
2.12Koltin Haugrose15.33aBelt
3.12Ethan Nyhart15.62aWhite Sulphur Springs
5.12Jake Wendt16.07aWhite Sulphur Springs
4.11Jack Powell16.22aVictor
7.11Kye McCollaum16.29aDarby
6.11Tanner Fix16.35aCarter County
8.12Joel Nelson16.71aBroadview-Lavina
9.10Riley Linder16.76aScobey
10.9Connor McNeil16.94aPark City
11.12Ulan Omdahl17.08a PRNorth Toole County(S...
12.11Jaeger Schafer17.25a PRDenton
13.11Brett Delp17.27a SRCircle
14.11Wick Cole17.34aScobey
15.11Cory Kelly17.45aChester/Joplin-Inver...
16.10Trey Simanton17.53aWhitewater
17.12Thomas Fritz17.66aCircle
18.10Shay Adler19.41a PRCuster-Hysham
19.10Russell Zentner20.21aBridger
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Class AA - Finals

1.12Aaron Robinson38.44a PRGlacier
2.12Jamison Hermanson39.45a PRGreat Falls
3.11Tyler Gurchiek39.51aBillings West
4.12Connor Dowdy39.79a PRHelena Capital
5.12Will Hunthausen40.46a PRHelena Capital
6.12Maxx Sitzmann40.52aGreat Falls
7.11Scout Willcut40.55aGlacier
8.11Bryce Gallagher40.63a PRButte
9.10Chad Hemsley41.72aFlathead
10.11Ryan Johnson41.99a PRGreat Falls
11.12Alec Steele42.35aSentinel
12.12Quinn Dennehy43.13aButte
10Gabe SulserSCRBillings Senior
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Class C - Finals

1.11Cleet Wrzesinski37.90a PREnnis
2.12Koltin Haugrose38.50a PRBelt
3.12Justin May40.02a PRChester/Joplin-Inver...
4.12Michael Delaney40.13a PRCharlo
5.12Jake Wendt41.22a PRWhite Sulphur Springs
6.10Riley Linder41.46a PRScobey
7.11Tanner Fix41.50a SRCarter County
8.11Kye McCollaum42.50a SRDarby
9.10Trace Simonson42.79a PRWhitewater
10.12Bradey Wilson42.86aNoxon
11.11Tate Lunde43.18a PRWibaux County
12.12Joel Nelson43.21a PRBroadview-Lavina
13.10Trey Simanton43.77a PRWhitewater
14.9Brody Grebe43.78aMelstone
15.9Connor McNeil44.03a SRPark City
16.10Rhet Woodhall44.12a PRStanford/Geyser
17.11Andru Belstad44.43a PRDutton-Brady
18.11Brett Andreasen44.82a PRFairview
19.12Ulan Omdahl44.87aNorth Toole County(S...
20.11Taryn Candee45.41aFairview
 

4x100 Relay  Class AA - Finals

1.Drew Turner
Ethan Larson
Scout Willcut
Aaron Robinson
41.96aGlacier
2.Tyler McQueen
Gabe Sulser
Micah Ans
Keaton Anderson
42.08aBillings Senior
3.Nick VanHorssen
Connor Matthews
Ryan Arntson
John Tolentino
42.10aHelena
4.Tyler Gurchiek
Eyezahah Borroughs
Jory Abelman
Remington Hjelvik
42.88aBillings West
5.Marcus Welnel
Giovanni Callero
Danny Burton
Xavier Melice
43.19aHelena Capital
6.Trae Vasquez
Cody Wiley
Eric Reyna
Bobby Lowry
43.25aFlathead
7.Mark Macklin
Blake Linsted
Alec Steele
Caden Ingraham
43.29aSentinel
8.Connor Mcallister
Anthony Nosari
Xavier Pace
Damien Nelson
43.69aCharles M Russell(Gr...
9.Bryce Lingle
Lucas Lilly
Naquan Williams
Gabriel Marten
44.03aBozeman
10.Karson Southon
Jamison Hermanson
Colby Friede
Maxx Sitzmann
44.46aGreat Falls
11.Kendrick Schell
Chad Kautzman
Tyler Brown
Brexton Frost
44.61aBillings Skyview
12.Hunter Dutton
Kaden Lahti
Josiah Gilbert
Nolan Jenko
44.89aBig Sky
13.Josh Neil
Bryce Gallagher
Matt Merzlak
Justin Best
45.21aButte
 

4x100 Relay  Class C - Finals

1.Austin Baum
Corbin Wood
Tanner Wood
Cleet Wrzesinski
42.95aEnnis
2.Michael Delaney
Jared Doty
Toby Odom
Landers Smith
44.51aCharlo
3.Casey Cayer
Brock Miller
Jeffrey Scholla
Casey Watson
44.71aRichey-Lambert
4.Rylan Crawford
Isaac Desjarlais
Aaron Perry
Harold Yocum
44.99aArlee
5.Kevin Blanksma
Christian Buchignani
Landon Liudahl
Theron Shepard
45.02aManhattan Christian
6.Taryn Candee
Ben Hardy
Tanner Reynolds
Jason Klein
45.04aFairview
7.Colt Neville
Jesse Pearson
Jack Powell
Eli Rosen
45.40aVictor
8.Cooper Christensen
Logan Jones
Kaleb Rosselot
Bill Yeager
45.81aTwin Bridges
9.Rylan Gauthier
Devon Dennis
Brandon Flemmer
Connor May
46.20aPark City
10.Dominik Dunk
Chase Rossmiller
Logan Smoot
Ben Woodword
46.25aPower
 

4x100 Relay  Class C - Prelims

1.Austin Baum
Corbin Wood
Tanner Wood
Cleet Wrzesinski
43.10aEnnis
2.Michael Delaney
Jared Doty
Toby Odom
Landers Smith
44.77aCharlo
3.Taryn Candee
Ben Hardy
Tanner Reynolds
Jason Klein
44.83aFairview
4.Casey Cayer
Brock Miller
Jeffrey Scholla
Casey Watson
45.21aRichey-Lambert
5.Kevin Blanksma
Christian Buchignani
Landon Liudahl
Theron Shepard
45.53aManhattan Christian
6.Rylan Crawford
Isaac Desjarlais
Aaron Perry
Harold Yocum
45.78aArlee
7.Colt Neville
Jesse Pearson
Jack Powell
Eli Rosen
45.85aVictor
8.Cooper Christensen
Logan Jones
Kaleb Rosselot
Bill Yeager
46.01aTwin Bridges
9.Rylan Gauthier
Devon Dennis
Brandon Flemmer
Connor May
46.40aPark City
10.Dominik Dunk
Chase Rossmiller
Logan Smoot
Ben Woodword
46.43aPower
11.Payton Peterson
Devon Miller
Matt Helmbrecht
Jimmy Snow
46.55aNorth Star
12.Zachary Riphenburg
Timo Mueller
Michael Roach-Skelton
Matthew Lynch
47.09aCascade
13.Spencer Fortner
Jake Lockwood
Kenton Stradinger
Garrett Greslin
47.11aPowder River Co
14.Cleve Garman
Allan Ekness
Daulton Holecek
Kade Guenther
47.12aWestby-Grenora
15.Thomas Fritz
Brett Delp
Quincy Stormer
Calder Fleming
47.13aCircle
16.Nate Harris
Bryce Osksa
Taylor Hilyard
Jesse Black
47.46aPlentywood
17.Relay Team 48.01aDutton-Brady
18.Joel Nelson
Scott Bymaster
Micky Fastiggi
Cole Jensen
48.14aBroadview-Lavina
19.Dane Martin
Kyle Cotton
Markus Schick
Briggs Judd
48.19aCenterville
20.Gunnar Eoff
Jacob Misner
John Power
Kane Lawson
48.92aHarlowton
21.Levi Wilm
Tanner Lee
Jonathan Damjanovich
Triston Barker
49.62aFromberg
 

4x400 Relay  Class AA - Finals

1.Keller Balsam
Ryan McNamara
Zander Mozer
Connor Matthews
3:19.96aHelena
2.Gabe Sulser
Keaton Anderson
Dawson LaRance
Tyler McQueen
3:24.15aBillings Senior
3.Jory Abelman
Michael Gesuale
Tyler Gurchiek
Simon Petsch
3:25.43aBillings West
4.Xavier Melice
Will Hunthausen
Connor Dowdy
Danny Burton
3:26.71aHelena Capital
5.Naquan Williams
Korben Cossins
Chase Equall
Carl Evans
3:27.00aBozeman
6.Bobby Lowry
Dawson Rinehart
Trae Vasquez
Jaden Anderson
3:29.37aFlathead
7.Brexton Frost
Chad Kautzman
Kaleb Tocco
Kendrick Schell
3:29.45aBillings Skyview
8.Marcus Lindquist
Matt Carlson
Josiah Gilbert
Tyler Glenn
3:30.45aBig Sky
9.Taylor Ray
Anthony Nosari
Braden Stremcha
Michael Michelsen
3:31.58aCharles M Russell(Gr...
10.Cade Habel
Kody Torgerson
Jamison Hermanson
Bryce Kratiger
3:32.80aGreat Falls
11.Preston Novak
Ian Barrett Hakanson
Kade Lunday
Peter Kirgis
3:33.31aHellgate
12.Collin Fischer
Blake Linsted
Alec Steele
Camren Kovarik
3:36.61aSentinel
13.Josh Neil
Bryce Gallagher
Jake Vetter
Trevyn Roth
3:36.73aButte
 

4x400 Relay  Class C - Finals

1.Tanner Wood
Corbin Wood
Wade Luly
Cleet Wrzesinski
3:24.00aEnnis
2.Landers Smith
Jared Doty
Toby Odom
Michael Delaney
3:32.99aCharlo
3.Taryn Candee
Pat Hardy
Jon Lebsock
Tanner Reynolds
3:33.21aFairview
4.Harry Green
Keagan Stroop
Matt Metrione
Koltin Haugrose
3:33.31aBelt
5.Hunter Shelmerdine
Gavin Mercado
Keaton Johnson
Logan Robinson
3:36.25aSeeley-Swan
6.Kaleb Rosselot
James Bendon
Cooper Christensen
Logan Jones
3:36.78aTwin Bridges
7.Harold Yocum
Brian Baker
Isaac Desjarlais
Aaron Perry
3:37.14aArlee
8.Wacey RunningCrane
Colten Curry
Isaac Ramos
Colton Wheeler
3:37.15aValier
9.Jeffrey Scholla
Brock Miller
Ian Fatzinger
Kelvin Hill
3:37.35aRichey-Lambert
10.Jon Keltner
Connor Munis
Colton Grange
Alex Knauer
3:39.06aGranite
11.Nate Harris
Taylor Hilyard
Bryce Osksa
Jesse Black
3:40.95aPlentywood
12.Tanner Lien
Paxton Miller
Riley Hagler
Tucker Lien
3:43.07aSavage
13.Ethan Anderson
Jeremy Beckers
CJ Nelson
Preston Baldry
3:43.95aScobey
14.Ben Woodword
Logan Smoot
Dominik Dunk
Chase Rossmiller
3:44.66aPower
15.Connor McNeil
Peyton Moe
Devon Dennis
Brandon Flemmer
3:45.74aPark City
16.Spencer Fortner
Kenton Stradinger
Jake Lockwood
Garrett Greslin
3:45.96aPowder River Co
17.Paul Ehlers
Ulan Omdahl
Chance Morgan
Logan Simmes
3:46.57aNorth Toole County(S...
18.Jaeger Schafer
Kordell Carpenter
Kendall Carpenter
Austin Hartman
3:47.32aDenton
19.Jeremiah Hyvonen
Andy VanOrnum
Ryan DeVries
Allexander Kosel
3:51.82aRoberts
20.Brody Grebe
Xavier Simmons
Riley Pinkerton
Harry Griswold
3:53.02aMelstone
21.Tyler Planichek
Jake Branger
Jonas Williams
Kyle Kirby
3:55.14aAbsarokee
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Class AA - Finals

1.11Braydon Deming51-05.50Billings West
2.12Michael Smith50-10.25Helena Capital
3.12Josh McCracken50-06.75Flathead
4.11Emmit Bartsch48-09.75Billings Senior
5.11Bryson Deming48-09.50Billings West
6.12Chase Benson48-02.75Helena
7.11Blade Miller46-11.25Billings West
8.12Jory Breen46-09.50Sentinel
9.9Garrison Poetzl45-07.50Billings Senior
10.11Dan Stockton45-05.50Helena
11.12Asad Khan44-02.50Billings West
12.12Thomas Trefney43-03.00Glacier
12David PetersonDQHelena Capital
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Class C - Finals

1.11Ty Morgan48-02.00 SREnnis
2.12Scott Bymaster48-02.00 PRBroadview-Lavina
3.12Dugan Runkel45-10.75Charlo
4.12Kevin Blanksma45-04.00Manhattan Christian
5.12Ben Hardy44-10.00Fairview
6.12Riley Hagler43-08.50 PRSavage
7.11Cooper Christensen43-03.25 SRTwin Bridges
8.12Matt Metrione43-03.00Belt
9.12Riley Kurtz43-00.00 PRGeraldine Public
10.11Connor Perry42-10.00Hot Springs
11.12Paxton Miller41-09.50 PRSavage
12.12Jordan Marsh41-02.00Reed Point/Rapelje
13.9Noah Ambuehl40-09.00Great Falls Central ...
14.12Matt Helmbrecht40-04.00North Star
15.12Sam Becker40-01.00North Toole County(S...
16.11Jeffrey Whitlow38-07.75Westby-Grenora
17.11Kade Guenther37-06.00Westby-Grenora
18.12Connor Self34-09.00Terry
19.12Xavier Simmons34-08.75Melstone
12Kenton StradingerNDPowder River Co
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Class AA - Finals

1.10Ethan Saberhagen162-02 PRBillings Senior
2.11Braydon Deming161-09Billings West
3.11Bryson Deming160-09Billings West
4.12Charles Barron159-11 SRBillings Senior
5.11Emmit Bartsch158-06Billings Senior
6.12Michael Smith156-07 PRHelena Capital
7.11Blade Miller150-09Billings West
8.12Asad Khan150-08Billings West
9.12Josh McCracken149-07Flathead
10.12Jory Breen147-07Sentinel
11.11Dan Stockton144-01 PRHelena
12.11Cade Wessel141-04Bozeman
13.10Justin Jenks136-05Helena Capital
14.11Kellin Bemis135-05Glacier
15.12Noah Danielson102-05Charles M Russell(Gr...
12Chase BensonNDHelena
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Class C - Finals

1.11Ty Morgan155-01Ennis
2.12Ben Hardy153-00Fairview
3.12Jordan Marsh147-11Reed Point/Rapelje
4.12Dugan Runkel146-00 PRCharlo
5.11Brad Kamps139-10Manhattan Christian
6.10Cameron Davis133-02 SRChester/Joplin-Inver...
7.11Jay Randall131-03Powder River Co
8.9Brock Cantrell-Field130-00St Regis
9.12Scott Bymaster124-02 PRBroadview-Lavina
10.10Sol Arno123-09Reed Point/Rapelje
11.10Trace Simonson123-03Whitewater
12.12Kenton Stradinger120-10Powder River Co
13.12Joey Bertha120-06Great Falls Central ...
14.11Cooper Christensen120-02Twin Bridges
15.12Sam Becker119-00 PRNorth Toole County(S...
16.11Pat Hardy118-11Fairview
17.12CJ Stevenson110-06Moore
18.9Mavrick McKinlay106-11Geraldine Public
19.12Austin Pederson104-07Culbertson
20.11Kade Guenther101-06Westby-Grenora
 

Javelin - 800g  Class AA - Finals

1.11Cade Wessel191-05 PRBozeman
2.12Trevor Pepin184-06Charles M Russell(Gr...
3.11Kory Broussard178-08Helena Capital
4.11Tadan Gilman177-03 SRGlacier
5.12Bram Booth176-07 SRFlathead
6.11Lane Jensen171-09 PRCharles M Russell(Gr...
7.12Noah Danielson165-02Charles M Russell(Gr...
8.12Trevor Canty161-07Billings West
9.12Josh Deshner158-08Sentinel
10.10Seth Schneider158-02Helena Capital
11.11Braydon Deming155-01Billings West
12.12Connor Schenk154-08Hellgate
 

Javelin - 800g  Class C - Finals

1.11Tyrone Hageman180-04 PRGarfield County
2.11John Beckers176-08 SRDarby
3.12Cade Estes173-05Drummond
4.12Paxton Miller173-03 PRSavage
5.12Justin May172-09 PRChester/Joplin-Inver...
6.12Matt Metrione169-05Belt
7.11Casey Watson162-07 SRRichey-Lambert
8.11Jaren Maki156-06Belt
9.12Kendall Carpenter152-08Denton
10.9Brock Cantrell-Field148-06St Regis
11.11Jordan Barfuss146-06White Sulphur Springs
12.12CJ Stevenson145-03Moore
13.12Bridger Smith141-11Charlo
14.11Kade Guenther140-09Westby-Grenora
14.9Connor McNeil140-09Park City
16.12Connor May139-08Park City
17.12Austin Wilson138-08Roy-Winifred
18.10Trace Simonson137-07Whitewater
19.11Tate Lunde136-05 PRWibaux County
20.12Xavier Simmons136-00Melstone
21.10Devon Miller135-10North Star
22.10Trevor Herzog130-04Reed Point/Rapelje
23.10CJ Nelson127-10Scobey
 

High Jump  Class AA - Finals

1.12Charlie Carr6-04.00Bozeman
2.10Logan Kleinhans6-03.00Bozeman
3.11Rory Benedict6-03.00 PRHellgate
4.11Micah Bucy6-01.00Flathead
5.9Tucker Greenwell6-01.00Charles M Russell(Gr...
6.12Connor Schenk6-01.00Hellgate
7.12Connor Dowdy6-01.00 PRHelena Capital
8.11Aidan Fitzgerald5-11.00Helena
8.11Josh Malone5-11.00Big Sky
8.11Keaton Anderson5-11.00Billings Senior
8.12Kaleb Tocco5-11.00Billings Skyview
9Zach SchachtNHBillings Skyview
10Kaleb MartinNHBillings West
 

High Jump  Class C - Finals

1.12Kevin Blanksma6-02.00 SRManhattan Christian
2.12Ulan Omdahl6-00.00North Toole County(S...
3.12Allan Ekness6-00.00 PRWestby-Grenora
4.12Adam Buxbaum6-00.00Culbertson
4.12Zach Osborne6-00.00Hot Springs
6.12Aaron Perry6-00.00Arlee
7.12Matt Metrione5-10.00Belt
7.11Shawn Schaefferkoetter5-10.00Wibaux County
7.11Kaleb Bausch5-10.00Twin Bridges
7.10Allexander Kosel5-10.00Roberts
7.11Kade Guenther5-10.00Westby-Grenora
7.10Corbin Wood5-10.00Ennis
7.12Chase Rossmiller5-10.00 PRPower
7.10Colten Curry5-10.00Valier
7.11Ryan Zentner5-10.00Bridger
16.11Hayden Heilig5-08.00Moore
16.11Tyrone Hageman5-08.00Garfield County
12Payton PetersonNHNorth Star
10Cody ScheffelmearNHWhitewater
12Triston BarkerNHFromberg
11Garrett GreslinNHPowder River Co
12Ty StantonNHGarfield County
9Bryce OsksaNHPlentywood
 

Pole Vault  Class AA - Finals

1.12Jake Bradford15-03.00 PRBillings West
2.12Charles Barron15-00.00Billings Senior
3.12Knox Semenza15-00.00 PRCharles M Russell(Gr...
4.11Tyler Gurchiek14-06.00 PRBillings West
5.12Lawrence Moore14-00.00Bozeman
6.10Ethan Mackay14-00.00Helena Capital
7.12Braxton Wilcox13-06.00Big Sky
7.12Ben Tesseneer13-06.00Bozeman
7.11Scott Wacaser13-06.00Billings Skyview
10.10Caleb Ferguson13-00.00Helena
11.12Hayden Tarver12-06.00Sentinel
12.11Daniel Smith12-00.00Helena
12Cody WileyDQFlathead
12Sam RoddewigDQHelena
 

Pole Vault  Class C - Finals

1.11Zachary Riphenburg13-00.00Cascade
2.10Lincoln Young12-06.00Manhattan Christian
3.12Bridger Smith12-00.00Charlo
4.12Joel Nelson12-00.00 PRBroadview-Lavina
5.10Nate Harris12-00.00Plentywood
6.12Payton Peterson12-00.00North Star
7.9Joey Zylks11-06.00 PRPower
7.9Landers Smith11-06.00Charlo
9.10Tanner Lien11-00.00 PRSavage
9.12Darin Habel11-00.00Valier
11.11Tucker Lien10-06.00Savage
11.10Carson Norskog10-06.00Stanford/Geyser
11Tate LundeNHWibaux County
11Jaeger SchaferNHDenton
12Bridger LaPierreNHSuperior
12Paxton MillerNHSavage
12Cade EstesNHDrummond
9Anders KnudsenNHScobey
10Tyler PlanichekNHAbsarokee
11Andrew GlennieNHBroadview-Lavina
10Kaleb VerverisNHSuperior
10Andy VanOrnumNHRoberts
 

Long Jump  Class AA - Finals

1.12Jory Abelman22-02.25 PRBillings West
2.10Logan Kleinhans22-00.00 PRBozeman
3.11Keaton Anderson22-00.00Billings Senior
4.12Charlie Carr21-08.00Bozeman
5.11Josh Malone21-04.75 PRBig Sky
6.12Marcus Lindquist21-03.75Big Sky
7.10Trae Vasquez21-01.75Flathead
8.12Aaron Robinson21-01.75Glacier
9.10Gabe Sulser21-01.25Billings Senior
10.12Keaton Krantz21-00.00 SRFlathead
11.11Xavier Pace20-03.00Charles M Russell(Gr...
12.11Jesse Hatler20-00.75Great Falls
13.12Austin Zacher20-00.00Billings Skyview
14.9Elias Dewaters19-06.50Sentinel
15.10Tommy McDuffie19-06.25Helena Capital
16.12Cody Wiley18-05.50Flathead
11Camren KovarikDQSentinel
 

Long Jump  Class C - Finals

1.12Justin May20-11.00Chester/Joplin-Inver...
2.12Ty Stanton20-08.00Garfield County
3.10Corbin Wood20-06.75Ennis
4.11Garrett Greslin20-06.50Powder River Co
5.12Kelly Murnion20-04.50Garfield County
6.11Trevor Paro20-03.75Hot Springs
7.10Mark Estes20-03.50Drummond
8.10Tanner Wood20-01.25Ennis
9.10Allexander Kosel19-11.00Roberts
10.12Chase Rossmiller19-09.50Power
11.11Tate Lunde19-05.50Wibaux County
12.10Colten Curry19-01.50Valier
13.12Logan Rushton19-01.00Simms
14.12Kevin Blanksma18-11.75Manhattan Christian
15.12Ethan Nyhart18-11.00White Sulphur Springs
16.12Paxton Miller18-06.25Savage
17.11Bryar Lange18-05.75Savage
18.10Jeffrey Scholla18-05.00Richey-Lambert
19.11Taryn Candee18-03.00Fairview
20.11Caue Cavalcante18-00.75Augusta
12Adam BuxbaumNDCulbertson
 

Triple Jump  Class AA - Finals

1.12Brexton Frost44-07.00 PRBillings Skyview
2.10Tommy McDuffie43-11.25 PRHelena Capital
3.12Jory Abelman43-10.25Billings West
4.12Marcus Lindquist42-10.75Big Sky
5.10Logan Kleinhans42-09.75Bozeman
6.10Hunter Nicholson42-06.50 SRGlacier
7.11Kendall Johnson42-05.00Helena
8.10Caleb Ferguson42-02.00Helena
9.11Jesse Hatler42-01.50 PRGreat Falls
10.11Josh Malone41-09.00Big Sky
11.12Keaton Krantz41-02.50Flathead
12.11Xavier Pace40-06.75Charles M Russell(Gr...
13.12Charlie Carr40-06.00Bozeman
14.10Caden Ingraham40-03.50Sentinel
 

Triple Jump  Class C - Finals

1.10Mark Estes45-04.00 PRDrummond
2.12Ty Stanton44-08.50Garfield County
3.12Kevin Blanksma42-10.75Manhattan Christian
4.12Cleve Garman42-08.00Westby-Grenora
5.11Bryar Lange42-05.50 PRSavage
6.12Justin May42-03.75Chester/Joplin-Inver...
7.11Trevor Paro42-02.25 SRHot Springs
8.12Kelly Murnion41-03.75Garfield County
9.10Tanner Wood40-11.25Ennis
10.10Allexander Kosel40-08.25Roberts
11.11Brian Baker40-00.75Arlee
12.12Logan Rushton40-00.25Simms
13.10Trace Simonson39-06.00 PRWhitewater
14.12Ulan Omdahl38-11.00North Toole County(S...
15.12Cole Jensen38-08.00Broadview-Lavina
16.12Quintin Omdahl37-11.00North Toole County(S...
17.10Colten Curry37-05.75Valier
18.9Brody Grebe37-05.50Melstone
19.12Mitchell Shaide36-01.00Fairview
9Casey CayerNDRichey-Lambert
 

Teams

Meet Schedule