Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maurice Ffrench10.81a (-.8)New Brunswick
2.12Alistar Aaron10.84a (-.8)Plainfield
3.9Mario Heslop10.90a (-.8)Franklin
4.12James Stewart10.94a PR (-.8)Edison
5.12Benjamin Aidoo10.95a (-.8)Sayreville War Memor...
6.12Jared Nicholas10.96a (-.8)Williamstown
7.12Jason Cisson11.03a (-.8)Plainfield
8.12Ricky Webber11.25a (-.8)Morristown
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Alistar Aaron10.84a (1.3)Plainfield
2.12Maurice Ffrench10.86a (1.3)New Brunswick
3.12Benjamin Aidoo10.89a PR (1.6)Sayreville War Memor...
4.12Jason Cisson10.90a PR (1.6)Plainfield
5.12Jared Nicholas10.95a (1.3)Williamstown
6.9Mario Heslop10.98a (1.3)Franklin
7.12James Stewart11.07a (1.6)Edison
8.12Ricky Webber11.11a (1.6)Morristown
9.11Miguerson Joseph11.12a (1.6)Elizabeth
10.11Gyair Sharper11.15a (1.3)Clearview Regional
11.12Michael Cephas11.16a (1.3)Vineland
12.12Shikeem Hill11.19a (1.3)Trenton Central
13.11Kwaku Amponsah11.21a (1.6)Marlboro
14.11Marcquis Smallwood11.22a (1.2)Mt Olive
15.9Dominic Dazzell11.24a PR (1.2)East Orange Campus
16.12Oscar Rijo11.27a (1.2)Union City
16.12Tyler Howard11.27a (1.6)Franklin
18.11Kobi Grant11.34a (1.6)Ridgewood
19.10Jhamil King11.35a (1.2)Morristown
20.12Ta'Hee Shields11.46a (1.3)Clearview Regional
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maurice Ffrench21.69a PRNew Brunswick
2.9Mario Heslop21.81a PRFranklin
3.11Harmodio Cruz21.85a PRSouth Brunswick
4.12Brandon Phillip22.03a PREast Brunswick
5.12Alistar Aaron22.19aPlainfield
6.12Jason Cisson22.24a PRPlainfield
7.11Chase Campbell22.27aLenape
8.11David Scheier22.28a PRHunterdon Central
9.11Amir Brock22.30aEgg Harbor Township
10.11Miguerson Joseph22.44a SRElizabeth
11.12Dandre Miller22.45aJohn F Kennedy (Pate...
12.12Shikeem Hill22.47aTrenton Central
13.11Marcquis Smallwood22.56aMt Olive
14.10Matt Tai22.74aRidgewood
15.12David Galarza22.81aHowell
16.12Jared Nicholas22.84aWilliamstown
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Mario Heslop48.01aFranklin
2.11Harmodio Cruz48.13a PRSouth Brunswick
3.11Cory Poole48.38a SREast Orange Campus
4.11Amir Brock48.49a PREgg Harbor Township
5.10Spencer Estes48.71a PRMillburn
6.12Raheem Roberts48.83a PREastside (Paterson)
7.11Chase Campbell48.91a PRLenape
8.11Semaj Willis48.92aTrenton Central
9.12Dan DeBlieck48.98aMorris Knolls
10.11David Scheier49.09a PRHunterdon Central
11.10Immyouri Etienne49.37aEast Orange Campus
12.11Willesley Lindo49.41a PREast Orange Campus
13.12Kenny Brakoh49.60aOld Bridge
14.12Vail Nazaryk49.69aHunterdon Central
15.11Kyle Mack50.24aRidgewood
16.12Kevin Harrison50.37a SRLenape
17.11Brent Bowers50.40a SRPiscataway
18.12Nicholas Greenspan50.96aWestfield
19.11Jack Ismen51.06aHunterdon Central
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rey Rivera1:50.76aOld Bridge
2.12Michael Thurston1:51.51aRidgewood
3.12Deng Mu1:52.14a PRTrenton Central
4.12Isaiah Curbelo1:53.69aRancocas Valley Reg
5.11Eric Barnes1:54.06a PREgg Harbor Township
6.11Will Phinney1:54.30aRidge
7.10Jacob Tyndale1:54.33a PRRancocas Valley Reg
8.12Isaiah Jean-Baptiste1:54.59a PRCherry Hill East
9.12Jared Skalski1:55.17a PRManalapan
10.12Charles Maree1:55.41a PRMarlboro
11.12Joshua DeJesus1:56.21a PRRancocas Valley Reg
12.12Grant Van Inwegen1:56.29a PRMontclair
13.12Joseph Onubogu1:56.71a PRWest Orange
14.11Kareem Osseni1:57.39a PRElizabeth
15.11Ryan Orr1:58.05a SRRidge
16.11CY Watsky1:58.45aPrinceton
17.9William Baginski1:58.97a SRRidgewood
18.10Immyouri Etienne1:59.81a SREast Orange Campus
19.11Jeremy Shipley2:03.23aHillsborough
--12Tarin NelsonDNFPassaic Co Technical...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Tubby4:09.59a PRHillsborough
2.12Tim Bason4:10.30a PRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
3.10Ray Sellaro4:16.32aNorth Hunterdon
4.12Aaron Groff4:16.62aCherry Hill East
5.10Justin Cornetta4:16.90a PRHunterdon Central
6.11William Hill4:17.38a SRFranklin
7.11Eric Clay4:17.54aMorristown
8.12Isaiah Jean-Baptiste4:17.68aCherry Hill East
9.12Ben Edwards4:19.26a PRMorristown
10.12Grant Van Inwegen4:19.49a PRMontclair
11.11Ryan Martins4:20.28a PRWatchung Hills Reg
12.12Jose De la Cruz4:22.64a PRMemorial
13.9William Baginski4:22.94aRidgewood
14.12Ryan Budhu4:23.08aSouth Brunswick
15.12Nicholas Pschunder4:23.48a SREastern Senior
16.10Rahul Tanna4:29.82a PRPiscataway
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Grossman9:12.28aMillburn
2.12Aaron Groff9:13.46aCherry Hill East
3.11Alexander Roth9:20.76aPrinceton
4.12Ryan Rafferty9:24.72aJackson Memorial
5.10Justin Cornetta9:26.61aHunterdon Central
6.12John Flavin9:29.46a SRToms River North
7.10William Hare9:31.94aPrinceton
8.10Joe Grandizio9:32.71a PRKingsway Regional
9.11Ryan Martins9:33.91a PRWatchung Hills Reg
10.10Justin Kelly9:38.77a PRCherokee
11.12Gerard D'Ambrosio9:41.92aOld Bridge
12.11Josh Holihan9:43.35aRandolph
13.10Rahul Tanna9:45.79a PRPiscataway
14.12Andrew Daly9:46.14aRidge
15.12Jake Hardin9:56.63aPhillipsburg
16.11Ajay Sarathy9:57.10aMontgomery
17.10Sid Wagh9:57.81aRidgewood
18.11Eric Clay9:58.18aMorristown
19.12Ryan Siegel10:01.44aWestfield
20.12Jake Konig10:06.11aFreehold Township
21.11Nick Falk10:07.87aCherokee
22.12Geoffrey Minet10:08.71aMontclair
--9Jeron JordanDNFJohn F Kennedy (Pate...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cory Poole13.73a (1.5)East Orange Campus
2.10Akeem Lindo14.20a SR (1.5)East Orange Campus
3.12Benjamin Aidoo14.25a (1.5)Sayreville War Memor...
4.12Jaleel Simmons14.42a PR (1.5)Plainfield
5.11Juan Alejandro14.43a PR (1.5)Perth Amboy
6.11Edwyn Pierre14.47a (1.5)Williamstown
7.12Christopher Gansfuss14.57a PR (1.5)Hunterdon Central
8.11Christopher Jenkins14.66a (1.5)Franklin
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Cory Poole13.96a (.1)East Orange Campus
2.10Akeem Lindo14.39a (.1)East Orange Campus
3.12Benjamin Aidoo14.44a (.1)Sayreville War Memor...
4.12Jaleel Simmons14.60a (-.5)Plainfield
5.11Edwyn Pierre14.70a (.1)Williamstown
6.11Christopher Jenkins14.72a (-.5)Franklin
7.12Christopher Gansfuss14.77a (-.5)Hunterdon Central
8.11Juan Alejandro14.80a (.1)Perth Amboy
9.12Timothy Van Cauwenberge14.81a PR (.1)West Orange
10.12Marco Joseph14.82a (-.5)Eastside (Paterson)
11.11Kishaun Carter14.99a (-.5)Brick Memorial
12.12Dan DeBlieck15.00a (.1)Morris Knolls
13.12Jordan Clark15.10a (.1)Cherry Hill East
13.12Lawson Nzegwu15.10a PR (.1)West Orange
15.11Shayne Coley15.16a SR (.1)Passaic Co Technical...
16.12Josiah Kwiete15.23a (-.5)Trenton Central
17.12Dan Kaba15.28a (.1)Jackson Memorial
18.12Eric Moul15.29a (-.5)North Hunterdon
19.11John Martin15.33a SR (.1)Phillipsburg
20.11Tyreck Newman15.40a (.1)Millville Senior
21.12Jordan Patterson15.43a (-.5)Sayreville War Memor...
22.11Eric Schneider15.76a (.1)Livingston
23.12Joseph Tumfour16.08a (.1)Union
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cory Poole52.57aEast Orange Campus
2.12Eric Moul53.52a PRNorth Hunterdon
3.12Anthony Okolo54.12aUnion
4.10Akeem Lindo54.47a SREast Orange Campus
5.11Edwyn Pierre54.72a SRWilliamstown
6.12Timothy Van Cauwenberge54.97a PRWest Orange
7.11Christopher Jenkins55.24aFranklin
8.12Dan DeBlieck55.42aMorris Knolls
9.10Rood Kervens Mezilus55.52a PRCherry Hill East
10.11Christian Wiedman55.72a PROld Bridge
11.11Juan Alejandro55.80aPerth Amboy
12.12Dan Kaba55.91a PRJackson Memorial
13.10Ibrahim Fobay56.56a PREast Orange Campus
14.11Julien Hill56.61a PRMarlboro
15.11Tana Gawe56.77a SRRandolph
16.11Savion Willis57.20aTrenton Central
17.11Eric Schneider57.69aLivingston
18.11Callan Davies58.02aEast Brunswick
19.11Kyle Mack58.22aRidgewood
20.12Peter King58.50aTrenton Central
21.11Graydon Rodgers58.81aMorristown
22.10Xavier Smith59.03aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Mario Heslop
Tyler Howard
Christopher Jenkins
Nile Uzzell
41.46aFranklin
2.Jaleel Simmons
Jason Cisson
Nahseem Woodward
Alistar Aaron
42.23aPlainfield
3.Aramis Wright
Jordan Green
Semaj Willis
Shikeem Hill
42.58aTrenton Central
4.Joshua Newton
Callan Davies
Brandon Phillip
Rob Ciuraru
42.71aEast Brunswick
5.Andrew Fehte
Wendell Allen
Joshua Cella
Harmodio Cruz
42.77aSouth Brunswick
6.Brandon Boggs
Samuel Keleekai
JeSean Foster
Robert Hawkins
42.80aRancocas Valley Reg
7.Ishmael Glasco
Nicholas Greenspan
Jelani Pierre
Sid Douglas
42.95aWestfield
8.Deondre Brockman
Juan Alejandro
Naxier Jenkins
Jermiah Stevens
43.32aPerth Amboy
9.Noah Eclavea
Marcquis Smallwood
Zach Mott
Levi Williams
43.33aMt Olive
10.Dandre Miller
Calvin Clyburn
Dayvon Robinson
Nazier Wright
43.54aJohn F Kennedy (Pate...
11.Charles Reamon
Tahir Roundtree
Marquis Yancey
Akennis Yates
43.58aWashington Township
12.Donovan Gadson
Brent Bowers
Larry McCullum
Ciardi Franklin
43.65aPiscataway
13.Joseph Seifert
Jack Ismen
Samuel Thomas
David Scheier
43.66aHunterdon Central
14.Gyair Sharper
Ta'Hee Shields
Chris Jones
Troy Bentancur
43.72aClearview Regional
15.Junior Desir
Jackson Barnes
Malik Jaire Gray
Daniel Webb
43.81aMontclair
16.Coulter Lewis
Colin Makombe
Sean Rooney
Eric Moul
43.83aNorth Hunterdon
17.Gabriel Nash
Miguerson Joseph
Jahmin Muse
Max Michel
43.96aElizabeth
17.Steven Vigliarolo
Brendan Sweet
Dan Kaba
Mike Schoener
43.96aJackson Memorial
19.Kris Edobi
Caleb Holden
Jacob McKnight
Marquis Williams
44.41aUnion
20.Mike Bland
Jared Nicholas
Edwyn Pierre
Isaiah Spates
44.42aWilliamstown
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Immyouri Etienne
Akeem Lindo
Willesley Lindo
Cory Poole
3:16.99aEast Orange Campus
2.Kenny Brakoh
Mike Delvecchio
Rey Rivera
Chris Gilbert
3:18.99aOld Bridge
3.Vail Nazaryk
Samuel Thomas
Jack Ismen
David Scheier
3:20.01aHunterdon Central
4.Alex Dessoye
Robert Dessoye
Amir Brock
Aidin Hendriks
3:20.38aEgg Harbor Township
5.Isaiah Curbelo
Robert Hawkins
Samuel Keleekai
Brian Merriman
3:22.75aRancocas Valley Reg
6.Shikeem Hill
Deng Mu
Peter King
Semaj Willis
3:23.15aTrenton Central
7.Matias Pellegrino
Derek Ferguson
Dan DeBlieck
Ekwochi Njeze
3:23.31aMorris Knolls
8.Chardail Bradley
Roy Davis
Marco Joseph
Raheem Roberts
3:23.38aEastside (Paterson)
9.Kris Edobi
Michael Maduka
Jacob McKnight
Anthony Okolo
3:23.79aUnion
10.Chase Campbell
Trey Campbell
Kevin Harrison
Malik Smith
3:24.16aLenape
11.Kyle Mack
Matt Tai
William Baginski
Michael Thurston
3:25.18aRidgewood
12.Jordan Clark
Kyle Encarncion
Isaiah Jean-Baptiste
Rood Kervens Mezilus
3:25.48aCherry Hill East
13.Coulter Lewis
Colin Makombe
Sean Rooney
Eric Moul
3:25.95aNorth Hunterdon
14.Joseph Bozowski
Joshua Newton
Brandon Phillip
Andrew Khalil
3:26.75aEast Brunswick
15.Venchardson Vital
Donte Rolley-Williams
Jeremiah Richardson
Malcolm Moore
3:27.06aColumbia
16.Damian Daly
Juan Alejandro
Deondre Brockman
Jordan Brown
3:27.28aPerth Amboy
17.Christopher Smith
Ebizie Anuamadi
Joseph Onubogu
Timothy VanCauwenberge
3:28.18aWest Orange
18.Cole Riley
Imran Khawaja
Grant Van Inwegen
Junior Desir
3:28.78aMontclair
19.Roovens Faustima
John Daddario
Ethan Damiano
Tana Gawe
3:29.71aRandolph
20.Bill Bajohr
Alex Behan
David Galarza
Simas Glebavicius
3:30.08aHowell
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Gerard D'Ambrosio
Scott Belton
Arthur Dzieniszewski
Rey Rivera
7:45.21aOld Bridge
2.Robert Dessoye
Aidin Hendriks
Alex Dessoye
Eric Barnes
7:47.27aEgg Harbor Township
3.Isaiah Curbelo
Joshua DeJesus
Jacob Tyndale
Ian Moore
7:48.70aRancocas Valley Reg
4.Nicholas Delaney
Jack Metzheiser
Alexander Roth
CY Watsky
7:53.49aPrinceton
5.Jared Fisher
Tyler Sanders
Jeremy Savlov
Ryan Budhu
7:58.92aSouth Brunswick
6.Chris Cardace
Mike Maltese
Sean O'Donnell
Jake Konig
7:58.94aFreehold Township
7.Will Phinney
Andrew Daly
Tommy Martinson
Ryan Orr
8:00.68aRidge
8.Dan Claudeo
Ryan Rafferty
Tyler Rasinski
Jeffery Stewart
8:01.76aJackson Memorial
9.Ryan Dana
Spencer Estes
Will Meyer
Christopher Stone
8:03.21aMillburn
10.Avinash Boppana
Austin Fan
Jeffery Meyer
Raouf Laadem
8:05.27aMontgomery
11.-Joseph Bozowski
Kyle Bobash
Jared Huang
Andrew Khalil
8:05.62aEast Brunswick
12.Spencer Weigand
Ryan Siegel
Jacob Triarsi
Nicholas Antonelli
8:06.63aWestfield
13.Justin Farley
John Flavin
Noah Reilly
Elliott Lynn
8:07.76aToms River North
14.Joseph Onubogu
David Robinson
Liam Cunningham
Ebizie Anuamadi
8:09.15aWest Orange
15.Imran Khawaja
Stephen Dunmore
Geoffrey Minet
Grant Van Inwegen
8:10.92aMontclair
16.Justin Figueroa
Enrique Aponte-Cruz
Cristobal Vega-Sanchez
Deng Mu
8:13.59aTrenton Central
17.Carlos Polanco
Kevin Heredia
Takashi Yuasa
Joshwah Leonard
8:14.56aClifton
18.Venchardson Vital
Jared Pangallozzi
Donte Rolley-Williams
Jonathan Salinardo
8:16.96aColumbia
19.Ray Sellaro
Nick Gristina
Brian Barrett
Andrew Trapp
8:21.40aNorth Hunterdon
20.Jeffrey Jean Pierre
Anthony Okolo
Jonathan Mobisa
Kris Edobi
8:22.55aUnion
21.Kendall Joseph
Carrington Retzios
Maxwell McVicar
Nashawn Vazquez
8:23.18aMt Olive
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicolas Botett59-03.00 PRSouth Brunswick
2.12Brandon Davis56-11.00Old Bridge
3.12Dominic Walton55-05.25Old Bridge
4.12Adam Maid55-04.00Brick Memorial
5.12Albert Crespo54-06.75Phillipsburg
6.12Jaylon Jorge54-04.00Morristown
7.12Demar Stewart53-09.00Hackensack
8.12David Anderson51-08.00 SRFranklin
9.12Kenny Ekert51-06.00Ridgewood
10.11Maurice Johnson51-00.00Rancocas Valley Reg
11.12Darren Wan50-10.50Egg Harbor Township
12.12Christopher Marsh50-09.00Atlantic City
13.10Ryan Wheaton50-01.00Hillsborough
13.11Wakeem Brooks50-01.00 SRElizabeth
15.12Sam Shinn49-08.00Kingsway Regional
16.10Cheston Bulgin49-05.50Eastern Senior
17.11Matthew Napoleon48-06.00Morristown
18.12James Marinelli47-10.25Phillipsburg
19.12Nana Kissi47-09.00Franklin
20.12Joe Brady44-02.50Ridge
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Campbell178-08Montclair
2.12Nicolas Botett172-07South Brunswick
3.12Jaylon Jorge171-01 PRMorristown
4.12Brandon Davis164-05Old Bridge
5.9Paul Brennan163-03 PRPrinceton
6.9Joe Miele157-00Southern Regional
7.12David Anderson152-01Franklin
8.12Darren Wan151-08Egg Harbor Township
9.11Ben Cambria149-04 PRRidge
10.11Ryan Roger148-11Toms River North
11.12Dominic Walton147-00Old Bridge
12.10Daryn Blackwell145-07Toms River North
13.11Sayvon Jarrett145-06South Brunswick
14.12Mubarak Momodu144-04Egg Harbor Township
15.12James Marinelli144-00Phillipsburg
16.11Wakeem Brooks142-05 SRElizabeth
17.12AJ Weisgerber139-10Watchung Hills Reg
18.12Austin Wilson134-06North Hunterdon
19.12Mike Thomas131-06Morris Knolls
20.12Ninh Lam130-09Egg Harbor Township
21.12Max McCauley128-01Livingston
--12Joe BradyNDRidge
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Marks183-10Rancocas Valley Reg
2.12Michael Sangimino183-07 PRSouth Brunswick
3.10Nickolas Mirabelli176-11 SRRancocas Valley Reg
4.12Brandon Davis171-09Old Bridge
5.10Ryan Wheaton169-10 PRHillsborough
6.12James Manion164-10Williamstown
7.12Matthew Gross162-03Cherokee
8.12Brett Albee162-01Ridge
9.10Thomas Laskowski160-07Passaic Co Technical...
10.12Elizur Mitchell157-08Cherokee
11.12Devlin Cox156-09Eastern Senior
12.12Nana Kissi156-07Franklin
13.12Sebastian Sarday152-04North Bergen
14.12Thomas Fuccillo147-04Westfield
15.12Joe Brady146-00Ridge
16.11Brandon Fernandes145-01Bloomfield
17.10Joey Pollack144-08Hunterdon Central
18.10Anthony Ragusa144-04Old Bridge
19.11Ben Cambria140-00 SRRidge
20.11Kyle Edelmann134-08North Hunterdon
21.12Evan Dziedzic131-06Randolph
22.11Demetrios Speros129-07Watchung Hills Reg
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Semaj Willis6-10.00 PRTrenton Central
2.12Jaleel Simmons6-10.00Plainfield
3.12Michael Vick6-06.00 PREast Brunswick
4.11Jason Thobourne6-06.00 SRJohn F Kennedy (Pate...
5.11Isaiah Thompson6-04.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
5.11Stephen Staklinski6-04.00Freehold Township
5.10A'Nan Bridgett6-04.00West Windsor-Plainsb...
8.11Myles Toppin6-04.00Bloomfield
9.11Matthew Rizzi6-04.00 PRWatchung Hills Reg
10.11Earnest Daniel6-02.00 SRKingsway Regional
10.12Kyle Encarncion6-02.00Cherry Hill East
10.12Nevin Beasley6-02.00Cherry Hill East
10.12Ryan Henney6-02.00 PRPiscataway
10.12Roodly Ovil6-02.00 PRColumbia
10.12Issa Feknous6-02.00 SRSouth Brunswick
10.12Timothy Van Cauwenberge6-02.00 PRWest Orange
--10Chibundu NwanonyiriNHFranklin
--12Ryan FelkerNHEgg Harbor Township
--12Romario MorganNHJohn F Kennedy (Pate...
--11Kevin EzemaNHHunterdon Central
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Birnie13-00.00Princeton
2.11Raymond Diorio13-00.00 PRWatchung Hills Reg
3.11Brandon Kong13-00.00Bridgewater-Raritan
4.12John Fastenau13-00.00 PRHunterdon Central
5.11Kenan Mitchell13-00.00Randolph
6.11Ryan Evernham12-06.00Kingsway Regional
6.12Daniel Pierre12-06.00West Orange
6.10Devin Kusmider12-06.00East Brunswick
9.12Ryan Wall12-06.00Toms River North
10.12Matthew Tomaino12-06.00Randolph
11.11Ryan Vimba12-06.00Ridgewood
12.11Deejay Banggad12-00.00Egg Harbor Township
13.11Cooper Bertoldo12-00.00Phillipsburg
--12Mark KirbyNHCherokee
--11Mitchell CaseyNHShawnee
--11Daniel OrozcoNHElizabeth
--11Hamza ZaydanNHHackensack
--11Ryan EpplerNHHunterdon Central
--12Martin JamesNHSouth Brunswick
--12Issa FeknousNHSouth Brunswick
--10David BausmithNHHunterdon Central
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Victor Cotto23-01.00Bayonne
2.10Matias Pellegrino22-03.00 PRMorris Knolls
3.10Iverson Clement22-00.00Rancocas Valley Reg
4.11Jason Thobourne21-11.00 PRJohn F Kennedy (Pate...
5.10Jhamil King21-09.50 PRMorristown
6.12Christopher Gansfuss21-09.50 PRHunterdon Central
7.12Theodore Tel21-08.00 PRPrinceton
8.10Mike Bland21-03.50Williamstown
9.12Jelani Pierre21-00.50Westfield
10.12Ryan Felker21-00.00Egg Harbor Township
11.12Jaleel Simmons20-11.25Plainfield
12.12Zachary Williams20-10.00Hillsborough
13.11Dodley Thermitus20-07.00Elizabeth
14.11Myles Toppin20-06.50Bloomfield
15.10Zahir Goyins20-04.00Eastern Senior
16.10Brandon Laraque20-02.00 PRWoodbridge
17.12DeAndre Thomas19-10.50Montgomery
18.12Kennedy Omari19-09.25Cherry Hill East
19.12Felzon John Dema Ala19-08.00Edison
--12Nile UzzellFOULFranklin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dodley Thermitus50-03.25 PRElizabeth
2.12Nile Uzzell45-09.50Franklin
3.11Jaquan Mial45-04.00Elizabeth
4.11Keith Owusu45-00.25 SRFranklin
5.11Jason Thobourne44-11.50John F Kennedy (Pate...
6.11Jaden Rhoden44-10.25Toms River North
7.12DeAndre Thomas44-09.00Montgomery
8.11Myles Toppin43-09.50Bloomfield
9.12Rashiek Harvard43-06.75 PRJohn P Stevens
10.12Nazier Wright43-06.50 PRJohn F Kennedy (Pate...
11.12James Battle43-04.75Union
12.12Caleb Holden43-02.50Union
13.11Kevin Ezema43-01.50Hunterdon Central
14.11Earnest Daniel43-00.25Kingsway Regional
15.12Maurice Ffrench42-11.75New Brunswick
16.11Brandon Boggs42-04.00Rancocas Valley Reg
16.12Connor Holden42-04.00Southern Regional
18.12Charon Jenkins42-02.75East Orange Campus
19.12Jonathan Ho42-02.50 PRLivingston
20.12Travis Martin42-00.50North Brunswick Town...
21.11Ronniel Johnson40-06.00John F Kennedy (Pate...
22.12Kennedy Omari40-04.50Cherry Hill East
23.10Mike Bland39-07.75Williamstown
 

Teams

Team Scores