Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityWheelchairFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Taylor10.61a (1.5)Salem
2.11Tyler Moore10.69a (1.5)Hamilton West
3.11Martin Booker10.77a PR (1.5)Pennsauken
4.11Paul Wickwire10.83a (1.5)Barnegat
5.12Alistar Aaron10.84a (1.5)Plainfield
6.12Peter Guerriero10.88a PR (1.5)Lyndhurst
7.12Maurice Ffrench10.90a (1.5)New Brunswick
8.11Javon Turner10.91a (1.5)Paramus Catholic
 

100 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Miguel Jimenez-Vergara16.89a PR (.3)Notre Dame
2.-Steven Machak20.00a PR (.3)Pequannock Township
3.-Matthew Tomaino27.34a PR (.3)Point Pleasant Boro
4.-Chris Rosati35.23a PR (.3)Bridgewater-Raritan
5.-Tyler Millett37.89a PR (.3)Egg Harbor Township
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Maurice Ffrench10.69a PRNew Brunswick
2.11Jonathan Taylor10.76aSalem
3.11Tyler Moore10.77aHamilton West
4.11Paul Wickwire10.79a PRBarnegat
5.11Martin Booker10.89aPennsauken
6.12Alistar Aaron10.90aPlainfield
7.11Javon Turner10.92aParamus Catholic
7.12Peter Guerriero10.92aLyndhurst
9.12James Stewart10.99aEdison
10.11Miguerson Joseph11.01a PRElizabeth
11.11Wankeith Akin11.03aDon Bosco Prep
12.12Benjamin Aidoo11.05aSayreville War Memor...
12.12Jason Cisson11.05aPlainfield
14.12Ibrahim Massey11.07aHaddon Heights
15.9Nahzir Russell11.12a PRPennsauken
16.12Jared Nicholas11.13aWilliamstown
17.12Julian Pratt11.16aCamden
18.11Mar-Quel Davis11.18aDeptford Township
19.12Jordan Anderson11.20aRiverside
20.12Michael Cephas11.21aVineland
20.11Gyair Sharper11.21aClearview Regional
22.11Jonathan Cunningham11.22aBurlington City
23.12Steven Walier11.25aHolmdel
24.12Kimere Brown11.30aPenns Grove
25.12Zach Brenner11.33aDelbarton
26.12Antonio Covington11.35aArthur P Schalick
26.11Marteese Jones11.35aSouth Plainfield
28.10Makay Johnson11.36aUnion Catholic Reg
29.10Charles Fields11.37aWildwood Catholic
30.12Matt Parris11.39aTimothy Christian Sc...
31.10Cameron Blair11.43aSt Peters Prep
32.10Javon Nash11.48aHoly Cross
33.11Alijah Jackson11.55aParamus Catholic
34.11Davore Mewborn11.61a PRSt Joseph
35.11Stix Gibson11.67aTrenton Catholic Aca...
36.11Joseph Vogt11.85aGloucester Catholic
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Thomas Kalieta21.57a (-.3)Matawan Regional
2.11Martin Booker21.72a PR (-.3)Pennsauken
3.12James Jean21.75a (-.3)Weequahic
4.12Peter Guerriero21.79a PR (-.8)Lyndhurst
5.11Tyler Moore21.90a PR (.2)Hamilton West
6.12Alistar Aaron22.02a PR (-.8)Plainfield
7.11Paul Wickwire22.10a (-.3)Barnegat
8.12Ibrahim Massey22.17a (-.8)Haddon Heights
9.12Owen Tuck22.21a (-.8)Glen Ridge
10.12Brandon Phillip22.22a (-.8)East Brunswick
11.12Spenser Jarrett22.28a (-.3)Salem
12.12Jason Cisson22.29a (.4)Plainfield
13.11Harmodio Cruz22.30a (-.3)South Brunswick
14.11Javon Turner22.34a (-.8)Paramus Catholic
15.11Quazier Dailey22.40a (.2)Manchester Regional
16.11Amir Brock22.56a (.4)Egg Harbor Township
17.11Chase Campbell22.63a PR (.4)Lenape Valley Reg
18.11Tysean Cousar22.68a SR (-.8)Ewing
19.12Raymond Bogan22.71a (.4)Newark Collegiate Ac...
20.11Miguerson Joseph22.75a (.2)Elizabeth
21.12Jordan Anderson22.79a (.4)Riverside
21.10Nick Parisi22.79a (.9)Seton Hall Prep
23.12Dandre Miller22.83a (.2)John F Kennedy (Pate...
23.12Anthony Dawson22.83a (.2)Union Catholic Reg
25.12Matt Parris22.96a PR (.9)Timothy Christian Sc...
26.10Zamir Mickens23.21a (.9)St Peters Prep
27.10Cameron Blair23.22a (.9)St Peters Prep
28.10Javon Nash23.25a (.9)Holy Cross
29.12Matan Arginteanu23.33a PR (.9)Dwight-Englewood
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Thomas Kalieta47.83aMatawan Regional
2.11Taj Burgess48.02aCarteret
3.12Mike Zupko48.27aChristian Brothers A...
4.11Brandon Outlaw48.76aMoorestown
5.12Raheem Roberts48.84aEastside (Paterson)
6.11Tyler Hayek48.85aWayne Hills
7.11Amir Brock49.20aEgg Harbor Township
8.12Jeff Andre49.46aOcean Township
9.12Justin Bishop49.72aMainland Regional
10.12Anthony Dawson49.83aUnion Catholic Reg
11.12Raymond Bogan49.86aNewark Collegiate Ac...
12.11David Scheier50.03aHunterdon Central
13.12Dan DeBlieck50.31aMorris Knolls
14.12Kelvin Harmon50.35aPalmyra
15.12JP Merkler50.41aChristian Brothers A...
16.12Paolo Marina50.56aMiddlesex
17.9Luke Colehower50.67aHaddonfield Memorial
18.12Matan Arginteanu50.82a PRDwight-Englewood
19.10Nick Parisi50.84aSeton Hall Prep
20.11Tyler Gowdy50.86a PRRoselle Catholic
 

400 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Miguel Jimenez-Vergara57.27a PRNotre Dame
2.-Steven Machak1:09.59a PRPequannock Township
3.-Matthew Tomaino1:56.13a PRPoint Pleasant Boro
4.-Tyler Millett2:53.61a PREgg Harbor Township
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rey Rivera1:50.66a PROld Bridge
2.12Michael Thurston1:51.17a PRRidgewood
3.12Isaiah Curbelo1:53.57a PRRancocas Valley Reg
4.12Daveigh Brooks1:54.03aBurlington City
5.11Will Phinney1:54.21a PRRidge
6.12Jack Kerin1:54.69aIndian Hills
7.12Tyler Davidson1:54.91aWillingboro
8.10Drew Maher1:54.92aShore Regional
9.12Noah Toney1:55.27a SRWardlaw Hartridge
10.12Isaiah Jean-Baptiste1:55.31aCherry Hill East
11.12Diogo Ferreira1:55.99a PRWardlaw Hartridge
12.11Sawyer Tadano1:56.59aMadison-Boro
13.10Louis DiLaurenzio1:56.60aRaritan
14.12Jared Skalski1:56.64aManalapan
15.11Kevin Fox1:56.71aMoorestown
16.12Charles Maree1:56.90aMarlboro
17.10Jacob Tyndale1:56.95aRancocas Valley Reg
18.12Cosmo Pirozzi1:57.43aArthur P Schalick
19.11Thomas Perretta1:57.55aPope John XXIII
20.12Jake Dinnerman1:57.58aHaddon Township
21.12Mark Morrison1:57.79a PRSeton Hall Prep
22.12Grant Van Inwegen1:58.12aMontclair
23.12Josh Martinez1:58.39aChristian Brothers A...
24.11James O'Brien1:58.72a SRPope John XXIII
25.12Zion Watson1:59.14aWinslow Township
26.12Deng Mu1:59.15aTrenton Central
27.11Mathieu Petit2:00.25aGill Saint Bernards
28.12Connor Cassidy2:00.36aSt Rose
29.9Jeremy Bronstein2:00.41aDwight-Englewood
30.10Sean O'Neill2:00.77aNew Egypt
31.12Daniel Ratner2:01.50aNewark Academy
 

800 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Miguel Jimenez-Vergara1:55.39a PRNotre Dame
2.-Steven Machak2:24.84a PRPequannock Township
4.-Matthew Tomaino4:02.36a PRPoint Pleasant Boro
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Drake Anzano4:08.96a PRChristian Brothers A...
2.11Elliot Gindi4:10.93a PROcean Township
3.12William Daly4:11.50a PRRiver Dell Regional
4.12Brandon Tubby4:11.70aHillsborough
5.12Sean Sullivan4:11.81a PRRutherford
6.12Colin Daly4:12.73a SRRiver Dell Regional
7.12Zach Michon4:13.77a PRRobbinsville
8.10Ray Sellaro4:15.57a PRNorth Hunterdon
9.12Isaiah Jean-Baptiste4:16.76a PRCherry Hill East
10.12Tim Bason4:17.39aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
11.11Eric Clay4:17.42a PRMorristown
12.11Christopher Heckelman4:18.13a PRSummit
13.12Greg Pelose4:18.93aHaddonfield Memorial
14.12Matt Cohane4:19.15aIndian Hills
15.12Luke Novak4:19.74a PRDon Bosco Prep
16.11Bill Massey4:19.81a PRMontclair Kimberley
17.12Samuel Gerstenbacher4:20.31a PRArthur P Schalick
18.11William Hill4:21.08aFranklin
19.12Ben Edwards4:21.10aMorristown
20.12Randy Ladd4:22.61aHaddon Township
21.11Jeff Roberts4:23.73aPascack Valley
22.12Dan Maida4:24.17aHamilton East - Stei...
23.12Brian Warsh4:25.01aPope John XXIII
24.11Ryan Martins4:25.89aWatchung Hills Reg
25.12Greg Leddy4:28.52a PRImmaculata
26.12Daniel Ratner4:28.55a PRNewark Academy
27.12Luke Vanderhoff4:31.30aWallkill Valley Reg
28.12Grant Van Inwegen4:31.91aMontclair
29.12Steven Darius4:32.18aRoselle Catholic
30.11Colin Trigani4:36.38aChristian Brothers A...
31.12James Barker4:38.47aPingry
32.10Nick Wilson4:39.30aMontclair Kimberley
 

1600 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Miguel Jimenez-Vergara4:08.03a PRNotre Dame
2.-Steven Machak4:48.18a PRPequannock Township
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Grossman9:06.25a SRMillburn
2.12Joshua Clark9:06.70a PRHighland Regional
3.12Aaron Groff9:07.42a PRCherry Hill East
4.11Jordan Brannan9:08.17a PRColts Neck
5.12Ryan Rafferty9:10.15a PRJackson Memorial
6.10Justin Cornetta9:10.72a PRHunterdon Central
7.12Patrick Sullivan9:11.22a PRDon Bosco Prep
8.11Michael Ungvarsky9:11.48a PRCinnaminson
9.11Anthony Russo9:13.92a PRColts Neck
10.12Joe Dragon9:15.13a PRHigh Point Regional
11.9Devin Hart9:17.10a PRPoint Pleasant Boro
12.11David Rosas9:18.12aDon Bosco Prep
13.11Brian Spolarich9:18.35a PRWarren Hills Reg
14.11Alexander Roth9:20.11a PRPrinceton
15.12Robert Whitney9:22.46a SRVoorhees
16.10Brian Hill9:22.60a PRChristian Brothers A...
17.12Brian Dengler9:24.87a PRChristian Brothers A...
18.10William Hare9:27.60a PRPrinceton
19.10Chris Romero9:28.33aVoorhees
20.11Noah Yuro9:29.57aChristian Brothers A...
21.11Joseph DeFeo9:33.00aDelbarton
22.12John Flavin9:33.62aToms River North
23.11Patrick Walsh9:34.27a SRSouth Amboy
24.10Joe Grandizio9:36.16aKingsway Regional
25.12Bobby Tuzzio9:37.84a PRSt Rose
26.10Matthew Santamaria9:44.24aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
27.12James Snyder9:45.49aPitman
28.12Dylan Tyrrell9:51.07aSt Joseph
29.11Thomas Tarantino9:51.21a PRPingry
30.10Bobby D'Angelo9:53.10a PRGill Saint Bernards
31.12John Capobianco9:55.62a PRNewark Academy
32.11Rohan Bendre10:17.79aNewark Academy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cory Poole13.71a PR (.8)East Orange Campus
2.10Akeem Lindo14.27a (.8)East Orange Campus
3.12Matthew Grillo14.30a (.8)Mainland Regional
4.11Christopher Jenkins14.38a PR (.8)Franklin
5.12James Jean14.53a (.8)Weequahic
6.11Ihmir Marcette14.56a (.8)Weequahic
7.12Shawn Ohazuruike14.57a (.8)Delbarton
8.12Jaleel Simmons14.72a (.8)Plainfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Cory Poole13.90a (-1.0)East Orange Campus
2.10Akeem Lindo14.41a (-1.0)East Orange Campus
3.12Shawn Ohazuruike14.50a (-1.0)Delbarton
4.12Matthew Grillo14.51a (-1.0)Mainland Regional
5.12Jaleel Simmons14.53a (-1.0)Plainfield
6.11Christopher Jenkins14.64a (.2)Franklin
7.11Ihmir Marcette14.65a (-1.0)Weequahic
8.12James Jean14.66a (-1.0)Weequahic
9.12Mikal Wright14.67a (-1.0)Bridgeton
10.12Christopher Gansfuss14.72a (.2)Hunterdon Central
11.12Jason Stefanski14.75a (-1.0)Penns Grove
12.11Juan Alejandro14.77a (.2)Perth Amboy
13.12Benjamin Aidoo14.79a (-1.0)Sayreville War Memor...
13.12Timothy VanCauwenberge14.79a (.2)West Orange
15.12Dan DeBlieck14.84a (-.1)Morris Knolls
16.12Marco Joseph14.88a (.2)Eastside (Paterson)
18.12Zavian Bell15.03a (-1.3)Willingboro
19.12Daniel Giuliano15.04a (-1.3)Roxbury
20.12Andrew Hunt15.05a (-1.3)Palmyra
21.10Al-Tariq Dunson15.11a (-1.3)Paramus
22.10Jack Memoli15.12a (-.1)Voorhees
23.11Kishaun Carter15.21a (-1.3)Brick Memorial
24.12Kyle Mcneely15.36a (-1.3)Audubon
25.11Edwyn Pierre15.44a (.2)Williamstown
26.12Mackenzie Purry15.56a (-.1)Notre Dame
27.9Sincere Rhea15.64a (-1.3)St Augustine Prep
28.11Johann de Silva15.69a (-.1)West Morris Mendham
29.11Jared Golembski15.70a (-1.3)Arthur P Schalick
30.12Joshua Okaro16.05a (-.1)Immaculate Conception
31.12Eric Reynolds16.59a (-.1)Queen Of Peace
32.12Richmond Aririguzoh17.23a (-.1)Trenton Catholic Aca...
33.10Colin Curtin17.37a (-.1)Holy Cross
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cory Poole52.50aEast Orange Campus
2.12Tyler Davidson53.68aWillingboro
3.12Maxwell Dickens53.89aPaul VI
4.12Anthony Okolo54.25aUnion
5.11Boaz Madeus54.48aHamilton North - Not...
6.12Eric Moul54.60aNorth Hunterdon
7.12Max Borchert54.69aMorristown-Beard
8.11Edwyn Pierre54.72aWilliamstown
9.11Jamil Adams54.73aWinslow Township
10.12Kenny Anderson55.23aMainland Regional
11.12Dylan Scallo55.26aDumont
12.11Andrew Peterson55.44a PRNorthern Valley-Dema...
13.11Andrew Aguilera55.56aGovernor Livingston
14.11Tim Jacoutot55.65aChristian Brothers A...
15.12Dan DeBlieck55.69aMorris Knolls
16.12Stephan Hughes55.94aWeequahic
17.10Rood Ke Mezilus56.00a PRCherry Hill East
18.11Christopher Jenkins56.22aFranklin
18.12Jason Stefanski56.22aPenns Grove
20.12Eddy Ongwenyi56.40aBurlington Township
21.12Adam Chang56.48aHolmdel
22.11Kevin Deloughry56.67aBergen Catholic
23.12Anthony DelPopolo57.10a PRJohn F Kennedy (Pate...
24.12Shafic Itani57.22aEmerson
25.12Darron Watson57.89aSouth Hunterdon Reg
26.12Devin Martin58.75a PRSt Joseph
27.12Sam Veenstra58.96aEastern Christian
28.10Colin Curtin59.22aHoly Cross
29.12Frank Durkin59.34aMonsignor Donovan
30.11Anthony Steets1:01.91aWest Essex Regional
31.12John Capobianco1:02.78aNewark Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Nahzir Russell
Marquan Jones
Ryan Wemegah
Martin Booker Jr
41.85aPennsauken
2.Mario Heslop
Tyler Howard
Christopher Jenkins
Nile Uzzell
41.86aFranklin
3.Ramon Bentley
Spenser Jarrett
Jamere Furbush
Jonathan Taylor
42.07aSalem
4.Khalifah Polk
Mar-Quel Davis
Myles Davis
Derrick Clement
42.37aDeptford Township
4.Jaleel Simmons
Jason Cisson
Nahseem Woodward
Alistar Aaron
42.37aPlainfield
6.Jared Golembski
Antonio Covington
Superior Ryan
Kason Barrett
42.56aArthur P Schalick
7.Aramis Wright
Jordan Green
Semaj Willis
Shikeem Hill
42.59aTrenton Central
8.Anthony Dawson
Christian Albanese
Makay Johnson
Darryl Miller
42.84aUnion Catholic Reg
9.Brandon Boggs
Samuel Keleekai
JeSean Foster
Robert Hawkins
42.92aRancocas Valley Reg
10.Joshua Newton
Callan Davies
Brandon Phillip
Rob Ciuraru
43.06aEast Brunswick
11.Jah'mere Beasley
Darin Clark
Francis Terry
Logan Pierson
43.08aSterling
12.John Owens
Miles Fye-Moore
Isaiah Miranda
Kacper Rzempoluch
43.10aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
13.Dejohn Rogers
Alijah Jackson
Javon Turner
Ahman Williams
43.14aParamus Catholic
14.Ishmael Glasco
Nicholas Greenspan
Jelani Pierre
Sid Douglas
43.20aWestfield
15.Dakari Falconer
Cameron Blair
Zamir Mickens
Markus Bagley
43.24aSt Peters Prep
16.Deondre Brockman
Juan Alejandro
Naxier Jenkins
Jermiah Stevens
43.44aPerth Amboy
17.Dandre Miller
Calvin Clyburn
Dayvon Robinson
Nazier Wright
43.61aJohn F Kennedy (Pate...
18.Zyaire Mckenzie
Tyrell Jackson
Wilby Alfred
Marvin Morgan
43.65aNeptune
19.Bernard Gonzalez
Marteese Jones
Deshai Smith
Ruben Torres
43.75aSouth Plainfield
20.Noah Eclavea
Marcquis Smallwood
Zach Mott
Levi Williams
43.84aMt Olive
21.William Rienas
Miles Watson
Thomas Rienas
Andrew Schumacher
43.86aNorthern Valley-Old ...
22.Mohamad Omar Ani
Dante Bergamotto
Adam Chang
Viraj Sampat
43.91aHolmdel
23.Samuel Darrell
Tajimier Jones
Noah Sharp
Dan Mulkerin
44.22aPope John XXIII
24.Jahaad Beckford
Jeremy Thomas
Akbar Hines
Jayaire King
44.23aWillingboro
25.Corey Carr
Hannah Kwenzel
Tyreek Jackson
Deondre Herring
44.25aClayton
26.Julian Pratt
Damon Rice
Ra'Mer Nock
JaJuan Hudson
44.35aCamden
27.Brandon Moorer
Nick Parisi
Jesse Reid III
Nicholas Stefanelli
44.55aSeton Hall Prep
28.Andrew Fehte
Wendell Allen
Joshua Cella
Vincent Jackson
44.68aSouth Brunswick
29.Omar Anderson
Maleek Awan
Mark Stanic
Tim Rittinger
44.93aBoonton
30.Isom Golden
Terrell Boggans
Jordan Johnson
Nahmeir Maamoon
45.12aGlassboro
31.Luca Grave
Joseph DiDonato
Jaaron Hayek
Tyler Hayek
45.19aWayne Hills
32.Chiebuka Okpara
Stix Gibson
Zuri Pierce
David Viah
45.23aTrenton Catholic Aca...
33.Dominic Tartaglia
Davore Mewborn
Vincent Romeo
Dontae Loveland
45.25aSt Joseph
34.Mj Bathan
Ken Cebedo
Kendall Davis
Gianni Riga
46.43aImmaculata
35.Sean Breuche
William Tencza
John O'Hearn
Kyle Kretzmer
46.62aSt Rose
36.Tyler Knowles
Brandon Knowles
Justin Gross
Matan Arginteanu
46.76aDwight-Englewood
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Colin Daly
William Daly
Justin Fernandez
Patrick Robertson
7:40.57aRiver Dell Regional
2.Jason Schweizer
Alexander Pai
Michael Creighton
Ian McNally
7:42.59aMorris Hills
3.Gerard D'Ambrosio
Scott Belton
Arthur Dzieniszewski
Rey Rivera
7:46.68aOld Bridge
4.Colin Gallagher
Derek Gess
Greg Pelose
Austin Stoner
7:47.96aHaddonfield Memorial
5.Robert Dessoye
Aidin Hendriks
Alex Dessoye
Eric Barnes
7:49.19aEgg Harbor Township
6.Will Phinney
Andrew Daly
Patrick Bayeux
Ryan Orr
7:49.53aRidge
7.Isaiah Curbelo
Joshua DeJesus
Jacob Tyndale
Ian Moore
7:55.43aRancocas Valley Reg
8.Griffin Feeney
Matt Sinunu
Marshall Passey
Will Robertson
7:56.31aSummit
9.Thomas O'Boyle
Connor Secora
Caleb Shaia
Bilal Rabah
7:58.84aBergen Catholic
10.Matt Cohane
Corey Girard
Jack Kerin
Ara Araz
7:58.95aIndian Hills
11.Jared Fisher
Tyler Sanders
Jeremy Savlov
Ryan Budhu
7:58.96aSouth Brunswick
12.Sean Dolan
Tim Dolan
Teddy Meredith
Will Titus
7:59.62aHopewell Valley Cent...
13.Ryan Downey
William Walsh
Nicholas Thoma
Joseph Thoma
7:59.64aWhippany Park
14.Matthew Costello
Taras Holovko
James Lawrence
Lucas Pick
8:00.49aSt Joseph
15.Chris Cardace
Mike Maltese
Sean O'Donnell
Jake Konig
8:02.37aFreehold Township
16.Brendan McCabe
Justin Cadas
Nate Papachristos
Jakell Henderson
8:02.60aUnion Catholic Reg
17.Patrick Cusack
Jesse Schmeizer
Evan Schmeizer
Brendan McClure
8:02.83aOcean City
18.Ryan Dana
Matt Grossman
Will Meyer
Christopher Stone
8:04.53aMillburn
19.Rikhin Bhuta
Nixon Soglo
Jalen Jones
Eddy Ongwenyi
8:06.65aBurlington Township
20.Evan Bush
Colin Holness
Brendan Mcmenamin
Tommy Moxham
8:08.34aNotre Dame
21.Stuart Gruters
Richard Gruters
Quentin Kelly
Connor Roehr
8:08.67aBernards
22.Divij Gupta
Jacob Fracobandiero
Jake Beacher
Caelan Johnson
8:08.68aMetuchen
23.Nicholas Delaney
Jack Metzheiser
Aidan Donahue
CY Watsky
8:08.88aPrinceton
24.Zak Carpenter
Austin Green
Zachary Pope
Adam Quann
8:09.11aPennsville Memorial
25.Cosmo Pirozzi
Tyler Ellis
Samuel Gerstenbacher
Leonard Brogen
8:11.62aArthur P Schalick
26.Dan Claudeo
Ryan Rafferty
Tyler Rasinski
Jeffery Stewart
8:13.03aJackson Memorial
27.Nuriddin Wise
Jose Figueroa
Jason Leonardo
Ben Woodward
8:15.57aHighland Regional
28.Avinash Boppana
Austin Fan
Jeffery Meyer
Raouf Laadem
8:16.08aMontgomery
29.Jordan Velez
Dante Gonzalez
Christian Digsby
Carl Desrosiers
8:16.74aPalisades Park
30.Andrew Sarrow
Jake Cooper
Peter Cariddi
Shafic Itani
8:16.86aEmerson
31.Dylan LoPresti
Matthew Smith
John Vail
Charles Serrano
8:17.79aMatawan Regional
32.Justin Arnold
Max Adams
Tommy Ungvarsky
Thomas Long
8:22.15aCinnaminson
33.Conor Madden
Joey Domanico
Justin Shaw
Owen Long
8:24.01aHaddon Township
34.Brandon Parrado
Andrew Smith
Matthew Honig
Daniel Rowe
8:25.33aSt Peters Prep
35.Nico Cortes
Carter Heerema
Jake Veenstra
Sam Veenstra
8:31.57aEastern Christian
36.Alex Arias
Steven Darius
Mark Dementillo
Daniel Shirley
8:37.15aRoselle Catholic
37.Michael Iannaconi
Bobby D'Angelo
Mathieu Petit
Chris Varghese
8:46.16aGill Saint Bernards
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Grodeska65-10.75St Rose
2.11Jordan West62-02.75Rahway
3.12Adam Maid59-04.50 PRBrick Memorial
4.12Nicolas Botett58-09.00South Brunswick
5.12Daniel Gilligan57-10.25Toms River East
6.11Giovanni Gutierrez57-07.00 PRSaddle Brook
7.12Jaylon Jorge56-05.00Morristown
8.11John Burk56-03.50Parsippany
9.12Dominic Walton55-09.25Old Bridge
10.11Todd Stueber55-02.75Toms River South
11.12Brandon Davis54-09.25Old Bridge
12.11Marcus Valdez54-08.50 PRDon Bosco Prep
13.12Albert Crespo54-08.25 PRPhillipsburg
14.12Will Lutkewitte54-04.75Christian Brothers A...
15.10Joshua Lezin54-03.50 SRLakewood
16.11Shane Mastro52-08.50 PRMater Dei
17.12Tom Strychowski52-07.50Lacey Township
17.11Andrew Huisman52-07.50St Rose
19.12Darren Wan51-10.50Egg Harbor Township
20.12Jaehlan Joyner51-10.25Burlington Township
21.11John VanCleft51-10.00 PRCresskill
22.12Kenny Ekert51-07.00Ridgewood
23.10Nate Raphan50-07.50 SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
23.12Demar Stewart50-07.50Hackensack
25.10William Woltmann50-02.50St Peters Prep
26.11Maurice Johnson49-08.25Rancocas Valley Reg
27.12David Anderson49-01.00Franklin
27.12Jae Choi49-01.00River Dell Regional
29.10Connor Scaglione48-05.50Northern Valley-Dema...
30.11Ben Petrula48-03.00 PRSt Peters Prep
31.12Rob Moore48-02.50Toms River South
32.11Colin Phillips47-11.75Pope John XXIII
33.10Dan Mead47-11.50Christian Brothers A...
34.11Dante DeSimone47-02.00River Dell Regional
35.11Solomon Jaquan46-00.50Woodbury
36.12Thomas McCloughan45-11.50South Hunterdon Reg
37.10Gregory Anderson45-10.50Henry P Becton Reg
38.12Alland Laguerre42-01.50Holy Cross
39.12Kyle Poetsch42-01.00Mater Dei
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Miguel Jimenez-Vergara15-09.00 PRNotre Dame
2.-Matthew Tomaino11-05.00 PRPoint Pleasant Boro
3.-Tyler Millett6-02.00 PREgg Harbor Township
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan West190-02 PRRahway
2.12Jason Campbell182-03Montclair
3.12Nicolas Botett179-08 PRSouth Brunswick
4.12Mike Spark173-09 PRMetuchen
5.12Brandon Davis172-00 PROld Bridge
6.11Julian Giovinetti169-08Haddon Township
7.12Chikaodiri Nwachukwu169-00 PRLawrence
8.11Adam Hunt166-01Collingswood
9.12Jaylon Jorge163-09Morristown
10.11Andrew Huisman161-08St Rose
11.11Marcus Valdez160-06 PRDon Bosco Prep
12.12Kevhan Bent158-07 PRNewark Tech Market S...
13.11Ryan Roger158-02 SRToms River North
14.12Darius Marrow157-00Central Regional
15.11Jake Hallowell156-07 PRDelsea Regional
16.12Daniel Gilligan155-06Toms River East
17.12CJ Best154-10 PRWestwood Regional Sr
18.9Paul Brennan150-10Princeton
19.12Dominic Walton149-09Old Bridge
20.12Trent Braen149-02Eastern Christian
21.12Davius Bunch147-00Hawthorne
22.11Ben Cambria146-10Ridge
23.11Todd Stueber145-00Toms River South
24.12Darren Wan142-09Egg Harbor Township
25.10Dan Mead141-11Christian Brothers A...
26.12Dae'shawn Robinson140-11Penns Grove
27.11Justin Arnold139-08Roselle Park
28.12David Anderson138-10Franklin
29.9Joe Miele137-10Southern Regional
30.12Jae Choi134-00River Dell Regional
31.11Giovanni Gutierrez132-09Saddle Brook
32.10Connor Scaglione132-04Northern Valley-Dema...
33.11Montel Johnson131-00Bishop Eustace Prep
34.11Michael Mendoza126-10Paramus Catholic
35.12Greg Niccolai124-05Gill Saint Bernards
36.12Rodney Noel107-07Mater Dei
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Miguel Jimenez-Vergara51-03 PRNotre Dame
2.-Matthew Tomaino26-08 PRPoint Pleasant Boro
3.-Tyler Millett11-11 PREgg Harbor Township
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cade Antonucci205-08Holy Spirit
2.12Adam Sadowski194-06 PRMonsignor Donovan
3.12Robert Marks191-06 PRRancocas Valley Reg
4.12Dan Mastropaola191-02 PRMiddletown South
5.12Mark Urness186-06 PRNew Providence
6.12Terrence Smith185-07Oakcrest
7.12Michael Sangimino177-11South Brunswick
8.12Derek Anderson172-02Indian Hills
9.11Dajon Chappell171-10Morris Hills
10.12Joseph Gambetta170-09Delbarton
11.10Nickolas Mirabelli170-07Rancocas Valley Reg
12.11Brian O'Neill167-09West Essex Regional
13.12Justin Wulff167-08Warren Hills Reg
14.11Joshua Moore166-03Middle Township
15.12Timothy Iannuzzo165-08St Joseph
16.12Tom Habgood165-05Notre Dame
17.12Dalton Newman164-08Fair Lawn
18.11Zach Bartram164-00Shore Regional
19.11James Kelly163-00Northern Valley-Old ...
20.12Hunter Guenzel162-03Notre Dame
21.10Ryan Wheaton161-06Hillsborough
21.11Jordan Montero161-06Wayne Valley
23.11Aneesh Agrawal159-08Holmdel
24.12Andrew Burkhardt159-05 PRGloucester Catholic
25.12Steele Lombardi158-11Westwood Regional Sr
26.10Jack Lotosky158-07Christian Brothers A...
27.10Kobe Roberts158-02Mainland Regional
28.12James Pikowski157-03Hasbrouck Heights
29.12James Manion154-08Williamstown
30.11Alexander Georgiou154-03Timber Creek
31.12Luke Honeycutt152-02Woodstown
32.11Jameer Robinson149-03St Joseph
33.12Ivan Maldanado148-06Fort Lee
34.12Jackson Hoit146-05Pingry
35.12Brandon Hegarty144-07Morris Catholic
36.10CJ Licata140-00Gill Saint Bernards
37.11Sam Rivera139-05Lyndhurst
38.12David Lopes138-01Timothy Christian Sc...
39.12Dan Teschko135-00Gateway Regional
40.11Jake Sundermier133-11Delran
 

Javelin - 800g  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Miguel Jimenez-Vergara50-10 PRNotre Dame
2.-Matthew Tomaino29-09 PRPoint Pleasant Boro
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaleel Simmons6-08.00Plainfield
2.11David Alston6-06.00Matawan Regional
3.11Markquese Bell6-06.00Bridgeton
3.11Semaj Willis6-06.00Trenton Central
5.12Rhashawn Jenkins-Powell6-06.00Neptune
6.11Tomatse Ogedegbe6-04.00 PRHudson Catholic
6.11Isaiah Thompson6-04.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
6.10A'Nan Bridgett6-04.00 PRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
6.12Dustin Singleton6-04.00Camden
6.11Myles Toppin6-04.00Bloomfield
11.11Javon Turner6-04.00Paramus Catholic
12.11Andrew Pondiscio6-04.00Sparta
12.11Ryan Tompkins6-04.00Colts Neck
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarrod Brovero14-06.00Delsea Regional
2.11Josh Ward14-06.00South Plainfield
3.10Seth Kricheff14-06.00 PRNorthern Valley-Old ...
4.12Nick Birnie14-00.00 PRPrinceton
5.11Brian Rubenstein14-00.00Governor Livingston
6.11Greg Fuerte13-06.00 PRParamus
7.11Brandon Kong13-06.00Bridgewater-Raritan
8.12Josh Ornovitz13-06.00New Providence
8.12Qudratullah Qadiri13-06.00Ocean Township
10.12Will Kraemer13-00.00 PRChatham
10.12John Otters13-00.00Hopewell Valley Cent...
10.12Zachary Lisa13-00.00Ocean City
10.11Dean Golan13-00.00Ocean Township
10.12Marc Reeder13-00.00St Augustine Prep
10.12John Fastenau13-00.00Hunterdon Central
10.12Peter Chan13-00.00Delbarton
10.11John Healy13-00.00Christian Brothers A...
10.11Raymond Diorio13-00.00Watchung Hills Reg
10.11Kenan Mitchell13-00.00Randolph
10.12Ryan Wall13-00.00 PRToms River North
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Victor Cotto23-02.50 PRBayonne
2.11Bo Melton23-01.00Cedar Creek
3.12Kimere Brown23-00.25 SRPenns Grove
4.12Perry Christie22-05.00Union Catholic Reg
5.12Matthew Wierzba22-04.50 PRGarfield
6.11John Owens22-03.00West Windsor-Plainsb...
7.10Iverson Clement22-02.50 PRRancocas Valley Reg
8.10Jorge Bonilla22-02.25 PRRoselle Park
9.10Kason Barrett22-02.00 PRArthur P Schalick
10.12Jordan Torney22-01.50Manchester Township
11.11Ja'Sir Taylor22-01.00Brick Township
12.12Tyler Clybourn22-00.25Oakcrest
13.11Isaac Eason21-10.00Union Catholic Reg
14.12Frankie Richard21-09.25Northern Highlands
15.11David Alston21-09.00Matawan Regional
16.11Andrew Pondiscio21-08.50 PRSparta
16.10Jha'mil King21-08.50 PRMorristown
18.12Dan Teschko21-08.00Gateway Regional
19.11Jason Thobourne21-05.00John F Kennedy (Pate...
20.12Austin Horner21-04.50New Egypt
21.10Matias Pellegrino21-04.00Morris Knolls
22.10Nelson Wyatt21-03.00Colonia
23.12Jacob Liedtka21-02.50Notre Dame
24.11Michael Oduro21-02.00Timothy Christian Sc...
24.12Theodore Tel21-02.00Princeton
26.12Adam Chang21-01.50Holmdel
27.12Sean Mefford21-00.00Butler
28.11Ifreke Andy20-09.00Absegami
29.10Charles Fields20-08.50Wildwood Catholic
30.12Jayden Britt20-07.50Oakcrest
31.11Tomatse Ogedegbe20-07.00Hudson Catholic
31.12Christopher Gansfuss20-07.00Hunterdon Central
33.12Aaron Grundy20-06.50Oratory Prep
33.11Wankeith Akin20-06.50Don Bosco Prep
35.12Lenny Harris20-06.00 PRHoly Cross
36.10Rakim Coyle20-01.50Wildwood Catholic
37.11Alijah Jackson20-00.00Paramus Catholic
38.12Casper Lin18-07.50Dwight-Englewood
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dodley Thermitus49-07.25Elizabeth
2.11Jaquan Mial47-03.75 PRElizabeth
3.12Frankie Richard47-00.50 PRNorthern Highlands
4.12Jordan Torney46-01.50 PRManchester Township
5.12Tarik Robinson46-00.75Penns Grove
6.12Jayden Britt45-11.00Oakcrest
7.11Magnus Selden45-07.00 PRWallkill Valley Reg
8.11Jaden Rhoden45-05.00Toms River North
9.12DeAndre Thomas45-04.75 PRMontgomery
10.12Elijah McCullum45-04.00Metuchen
11.11JaQuay Redding44-08.25 PRPemberton Township
12.11Myles Toppin44-04.00Bloomfield
13.11Cheo King44-02.00Woodbury
14.11Michael Oduro44-01.00 PRTimothy Christian Sc...
15.11Jason Thobourne43-11.50John F Kennedy (Pate...
16.12Jason Alexis43-10.75Chatham
16.11Jahaud Lowber43-10.75Deptford Township
18.12Darryl Martin43-08.50Summit
19.11Isaac Eason43-05.50 PRUnion Catholic Reg
20.12Austin Horner43-03.00New Egypt
21.10Justice Sims43-00.00 PRSeton Hall Prep
22.12Holden Scott42-08.00Hackettstown
23.12Eric Yu42-07.50Northern Valley-Dema...
24.12Devin Martin42-04.25 PRSt Joseph
25.11Tyshon Bradley42-02.75Roxbury
26.10Mohamed Diagouraga42-00.25 PRTrenton Catholic Aca...
26.12Steven Walier42-00.25Holmdel
28.12Eric Reynolds41-08.25Queen Of Peace
29.12Nazier Wright41-07.75John F Kennedy (Pate...
30.12DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin41-07.50Bridgeton
31.11Tomatse Ogedegbe41-05.00 PRHudson Catholic
32.11Brendan Bodisch41-03.00Christian Brothers A...
33.10Krishna White41-02.75St Joseph
34.12Garrett Racz41-01.00Wardlaw Hartridge
35.12Jacob Liedtka40-10.50Notre Dame
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Group I New Jersey
Group II New Jersey
Group III New Jersey
Group IV New Jersey
New Jersey New Jersey
Non-Public New Jersey