Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityWheelchairAmbulatoryFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cravont Charleston10.38a PR (1.4)Mallard Creek
2.12Daniel Estrada10.40a PR (1.4)Northwest Guilford
3.11Dontavian Smith10.58a PR (1.4)Person
4.9Khafre Brown10.69a (1.4)West Mecklenburg
5.12Jaylan Mitchell10.73a (1.4)Hillside
6.10Zamir White10.74a (1.4)Scotland
7.11J Johnson10.90a (1.4)Panther Creek
8.10Dante Miller10.91a (1.4)Richmond Senior
 

100 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Omar Sanchez24.60a PR (2.4)Needham Broughton
2.9Miles Hill28.75a PR (2.4)Northern Durham
 

100 Meters  Ambulatory - Finals

1.11Desmond Jackson13.03a PR (1.1)Hillside
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Daniel Estrada10.59a (.4)Northwest Guilford
2.12Cravont Charleston10.63a (.4)Mallard Creek
3.9Khafre Brown10.68a (.4)West Mecklenburg
4.12Jaylan Mitchell10.72a PR (.4)Hillside
5.11Dontavian Smith10.78a (.4)Person
6.10Zamir White10.85a (.4)Scotland
7.10Dante Miller10.87a (.4)Richmond Senior
8.11J Johnson10.91a (.4)Panther Creek
9.12Cameron Milligan11.00a (.4)Fuquay-Varina
10.12Brandon Smith11.01a (.4)Hoke County
10.12Montae Myers11.01a (.4)Rolesville
12.11Deshawn Ballard11.09a (.4)Laney
13.11Michael Roberson11.11a (.4)Fuquay-Varina
14.12Franklin McCain11.16a (.4)Dudley
15.11Angel Marrero11.22a (.4)Charlotte Catholic
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dontavian Smith21.51a PR (-.1)Person
2.9Khafre Brown21.56a (-.1)West Mecklenburg
3.12Cravont Charleston21.78a (-.1)Mallard Creek
4.11J Johnson21.97a (1.1)Panther Creek
5.12Cameron Milligan22.01a (-.1)Fuquay-Varina
6.10Dyami Brown22.02a PR (1.1)West Mecklenburg
7.12Malcum Tatum22.09a PR (1.1)Providence
8.11Kyndel Dean22.12a PR (1.1)Parkland
9.9Kobe Barnes22.13a PR (1.1)Wakefield
10.12Franklin McCain22.39a (1.1)Dudley
11.12Kenneth Hubbard22.44a (-.1)Jack Britt
12.12Montae Myers22.61a (1.1)Rolesville
13.11Justin Hayes22.97a (1.1)Seventy-First Senior
--11Deshawn BallardFS (-.1)Laney
--12Brandon SmithDNF (-.1)Hoke County
 

200 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Omar Sanchez50.75a PR (-.3)Needham Broughton
2.9Christopher Coke1:00.22a PR (-.3)Ragsdale
3.9Miles Hill1:09.46a (-.3)Northern Durham
 

200 Meters  Ambulatory - Finals

1.11Desmond Jackson29.46a (-.4)Hillside
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jalen Jones47.91a SRHoke County
2.12Jayon Woodard48.04a PRSoutheast Raleigh
3.12Najee Reams48.85a PRHillside
4.12Myles Breedlove48.86a PRWest Charlotte
5.11Kyndel Dean49.01a PRParkland
6.12Montrell Perry49.40a PRMillbrook
7.12Joshua Cooper49.42a PRArdrey Kell
8.11Jaquez Torian49.43a PRJack Britt
9.11William Hoffmann49.47aGreen Hope
10.12Antoine Ewell49.77aOverhills
11.10Anthony Morgan49.82a SRGrimsley
12.12Junpai Dowdy50.21a PRSouth Mecklenburg
13.10Zachary Ray50.47aOverhills
14.9Kobe Barnes50.90aWakefield
15.12Kyle Danner51.88aMyers Park
--12Imani BarrettDNFGrimsley
 

400 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.9Christopher Coke2:05.10a PRRagsdale
 

400 Meters  Ambulatory - Finals

1.11Desmond Jackson1:10.76a SRHillside
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jayquan Williams1:51.46a PRGreen Hope
2.12Nolan Patrick1:52.21a PRSouthwest Guilford
3.12MarQuise McGee1:53.68a PRVance
4.12Henry Pehr1:53.69a PRGreen Hope
5.10Ian Delgado1:54.07a PRGreen Hope
6.12Connor Peeples1:54.61aCardinal Gibbons
7.11Andrew Brooks1:55.43aNeedham Broughton
8.12Coy Brown1:57.44a PREast Mecklenburg
9.12Isaiah Hanna1:57.52aRonald W. Reagan
10.11Evan Harris2:01.09aLake Norman
11.10Colin Alexander2:01.42a SRPinecrest
12.11Rontrell Felton2:02.13aSouth View
13.11Canoy Tyree2:02.18aMallard Creek
14.12Jackson Sullivan2:03.02aJack Britt
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenny Kneisel4:15.08a PRMount Tabor
2.12Connor Peeples4:18.31a PRCardinal Gibbons
3.11Andrew Brooks4:19.07aNeedham Broughton
4.12James Gildard4:19.60a PREast Chapel Hill
5.12Jackson Sullivan4:20.88a PRJack Britt
6.10Haywood Ferguson4:22.36a PRSouth Mecklenburg
7.10Finn McBride4:23.14a PRGreen Hope
8.12Paul Arredondo4:23.24a SRCape Fear
9.11Zachary Mercer4:25.41a SRMooresville Senior
10.12Adam Horsley4:26.40aPinecrest
11.11Chad Stirling4:27.17aCharlotte Catholic
12.12Matt Thornton4:30.03aCary
13.10Colin Alexander4:34.16aPinecrest
14.11Stuart Holmes4:36.17aNeedham Broughton
--12MarQuise McGeeDNFVance
--10Cameron PonderDNFMount Tabor
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Connor Lane9:06.43aCardinal Gibbons
2.10Cameron Ponder9:09.06a SRMount Tabor
3.11Todd Holbrook9:19.52aR J Reynolds
4.11Ian Shanklin9:20.05a SRPage
5.11Lanier Derbyshire9:20.79a PRNeedham Broughton
6.12Jeremy Brown9:21.51a PRNeedham Broughton
7.11Ben Savino9:25.57aApex
8.12Robinson Snider9:30.87a PRJohn T Hoggard
9.12Robbie Simmons9:40.32aNeedham Broughton
10.11Chad Stirling9:42.73a PRCharlotte Catholic
11.11Zachary Mercer9:45.94aMooresville Senior
12.10Jamie Witmer9:53.93a PRJohn T Hoggard
13.12Zach Marti9:55.47aHough
14.11Ryan Kendall10:02.31aArdrey Kell
15.12Dakota Spurley10:26.88aAshley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Krah13.32a (1.1)Hillside
2.12Brent Carroll14.05a (1.1)Berry Academy Of Tech
3.11Cedric McGriff14.14a (1.1)Providence
4.11Cory McCoy14.57a (1.1)East Mecklenburg
5.11Raymonte Dow14.78a (1.1)High Point Central
6.12Nulty Thomas14.78a (1.1)Millbrook
7.12Ben McMillan14.84a (1.1)Hough
8.12Anthony Richardson15.03a (1.1)Southeast Raleigh
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Marcus Krah13.70a (.4)Hillside
2.12Brent Carroll14.04a (1.1)Berry Academy Of Tech
3.11Cedric McGriff14.32a (1.1)Providence
4.11Cory McCoy14.58a (1.1)East Mecklenburg
5.11Raymonte Dow14.70a (.4)High Point Central
6.12Ben McMillan14.70a PR (1.1)Hough
7.12Anthony Richardson15.07a (.4)Southeast Raleigh
8.12Nulty Thomas15.08a (.4)Millbrook
9.11Eumajesty Ward15.18a (.4)Richmond Senior
10.12Avery Williford15.22a (.4)Davie County
11.12Cormega Copening15.30a (1.1)Jack Britt
12.12Dominic Foy15.32a (1.1)Southeast Raleigh
13.12Lucas Nativio15.52a (.4)Apex
14.10D'Andre Hayes15.58a (.4)Northwest Guilford
15.11Purcell Calvin17.20a (1.1)Hoke County
16.12Josh Wingo17.30a (1.1)Pine Forest
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Raymonte Dow37.39a PRHigh Point Central
2.12Malcum Tatum37.85a PRProvidence
3.12Brent Carroll38.47aBerry Academy Of Tech
4.12Tyrek Huntley38.91a SRPorter Ridge
5.12Ben McMillan39.63aHough
6.12Elijah Knight39.83a SRCary
7.12Dominic Foy40.07aSoutheast Raleigh
8.11Purcell Calvin40.36a SRHoke County
9.12Raheem Lovick40.41aNew Bern
10.10Justin Stone40.48aNorthwest Guilford
11.12Khalil Gary40.67aSoutheast Raleigh
12.11Trequan Barnes41.05aParkland
13.12Nulty Thomas41.15aMillbrook
14.11Raequan Taylor42.45aNorthern Durham
--10Dexter McDuffieFSSouth Central
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Thomas Gordan
Cam Stover
Will Gaston
Cravont Charleston
41.54aMallard Creek
2.Brandon Smith
Devin Norwood
Martez Riggins
Montrell Douglas
41.92aHoke County
3.J Johnson
Brandon Holmes
Jimmy Jones
Dia'Mante Taylor
42.03aPanther Creek
4.Relay Team 42.43aHillside
5.Jayden Maynor
Chris Slade
Flanklin McCain
Dewayne Crossen
42.84aDudley
6.Dyami Brown
Emmanuel Daniels
Tikwan Johnson
Jeremy Blount
42.89aWest Mecklenburg
7.Sergio Gibson
Zamir White
Trevon Gibson
Donta Green
42.89aScotland
8.Trey Bly
Vionte Houston
Amari Jordan
Jacquez Robinson
42.95aMyers Park
9.Julian Gray
Toby Pegram
Curtis Hairston
Savon McCauley
42.98aHigh Point Central
10.Yusef Gibson
Jayvon Boyer
Diamontre Bennett
Dante Miller
43.18aRichmond Senior
11.Cormega Copening
Kenneth Hubbard
Tyriq Davis
Barry Elliott
43.65aJack Britt
12.Mo Bagley
Cameron Milligan
Malcom Croom
Michael Roberson
44.06aFuquay-Varina
13.Nicholas Thomas
David Smith
Naseem Robinson
Carlito Lamb
44.08aSoutheast Raleigh
14.Traejon Stevenson
Justen Burnette
Chris Hayes
Adondre Blackwall
44.44aParkland
--Justin Ocean
Montrell Perry
Isaiah Bowman
Nick Vinson
DQMillbrook
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Brandon Smith
Devin Norwood
Jalen Jones
Montrell Douglas
1:25.89aHoke County
2.Justen Burnette
Chris Hayes
Trequan Barnes
Kyndel Dean
1:27.78aParkland
3.Khalil Gary
Carlito Lamb
Travon Miller
Jayon Woodard
1:28.29aSoutheast Raleigh
4.Dante Miller
Diamontre Bennett
Brian Little
Jayvon Boyer
1:28.89aRichmond Senior
5.Isaiah Daniel
Chris Slade
Flanklin McCain
Dewayne Crossen
1:28.96aDudley
6.Anthony Faraimo
Antoine Ewell
Frank Forster
Andrew Faraimo
1:29.21aOverhills
7.-TyShawn Carter
Greg Powell
James Maye
Ellijah Henry
1:29.27aRocky River
8.Julian Gray
Toby Pegram
Curtis Hairston
Savon McCauley
1:29.41aHigh Point Central
9.Jaquez Taylor
Cravont Charleston
Kesean Abel
Thomas Gordan
1:29.44aMallard Creek
10.Jaquez Torian
Cormega Copening
Tyriq Davis
Kenneth Hubbard
1:29.57aJack Britt
11.Tahj Hall
Najee Reams
Simeon Johnson
Jaylan Mitchell
1:30.01aHillside
12.Kolby Colson
Ryan Richardson
Tre Exume
Jawan Miller
1:30.10aHopewell
13.Juwan Manley
Mason Crawford
Darien Adams
Rondell Terry
1:30.51aGarner Senior
14.Mo Bagley
Michael Roberson
Malcom Croom
Cameron Milligan
1:31.73aFuquay-Varina
--Caleb Cross
Brandon Holmes
Dia'Mante Taylor
Jimmy Jones
DNFPanther Creek
--Dyami Brown
Emmanuel Daniels
Tikwan Johnson
Khafre Brown
DQWest Mecklenburg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Anthony Faraimo
Zachary Ray
Andrew Faraimo
Antoine Ewell
3:19.10aOverhills
2.Vicente Ortiz Sanchez
Mikel Locklear
Purcell Calvin
Jalen Jones
3:21.22aHoke County
3.Elijah Knight
Jesse Lassiter
Kayin Fails
Todd Shorts
3:23.66aCary
4.-Joshua Cooper
Cameron Ramirez
Elijah Woods
Justin Cooper
3:24.40aArdrey Kell
5.Relay Team 3:24.47aParkland
6.Tahj Hall
Kacey Pratt
Simeon Johnson
Najee Reams
3:24.76aHillside
7.Coy Brown
Wolfgang Hunter
Mario McGee
Cory McCoy
3:24.91aEast Mecklenburg
8.Bryson Porzenski
Malcum Tatum
Dylan Johnson
Justin Brown
3:26.17aProvidence
9.Nolan Johnson
Jamel Mcelveen
Tyree Hilliard
Grant Patrick
3:27.14aSouthwest Guilford
10.Gary Ayres
Rontrell Felton
Monquell LeSane
Ivan Anderson
3:30.00aSouth View
11.Malik Chambers
Ian Foley
Heath Coty
Cameron Robinson
3:31.40aMount Tabor
12.Fondora George
Justin Hector-White
Malcolm Bailey
Jorden Freeman
3:32.89aGaringer
13.Khalil Gary
Carlito Lamb
Travon Miller
Jayon Woodard
3:34.87aSoutheast Raleigh
--Josh Mclean
Montrell Perry
Nulty Thomas
Will Mosley
DNFMillbrook
--Jayquan Williams
Henry Pehr
William Hoffmann
Ian Delgado
DQGreen Hope
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Matthew Kehn
Ian Delgado
Jayquan Williams
Henry Pehr
7:38.83aGreen Hope
2.Cameron Robinson
Ian Foley
Cameron Ponder
Kenny Kneisel
7:54.40aMount Tabor
3.Evan Harris
Jack Mastandrea
Zach Clark
Jeb Phillips
7:55.83aLake Norman
4.Connor McDonald
Ethan Ready
Chris Hassel
James Gildard
7:59.86aEast Chapel Hill
5.Alec Carlson
Calvin Flack
Jarred Komyati
Kyle Fawzi
8:03.72aPanther Creek
6.Will Mosley
Josh Mclean
Weston Clayton
Luke Gostling
8:07.04aMillbrook
7.Jack Marchovich
Will Parker
Henry Kunz
Shaffer Lisle
8:11.47aNew Hanover
8.Ryan Persaud
Logan Sutter
Patrick Barley
Jacob Egger
8:12.70aProvidence
9.Jameir Ismail
Jack Osment
Jack Martin
Henry McDonald
8:13.06aMyers Park
10.Nathan Gillespie
Ahmed Sinada
Jason Willet
Ian Shanklin
8:14.73aPage
11.Carson Philbin
Joshua Cooper
Hunter Huckaby
Samari Liggins
8:17.47aArdrey Kell
12.Monquell LeSane
Christian Cortazar
Martrell Mosely
Rontrell Felton
8:24.80aSouth View
13.Robinson Snider
Sydney Wiegman
Will Schneider
Jamie Witmer
8:26.58aJohn T Hoggard
14.Kobe Brown
David Olds
Grant Patrick
Chandelor Stamp
8:27.91aSouthwest Guilford
15.Shawn Ocasio
Conner Lewis
Ben Whitaker
Eric Beaudette
8:29.75aJack Britt
16.Jayon Woodard
Khalil Gary
Renaldo Waldron
Jason Putnam
8:33.55aSoutheast Raleigh
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terrell Adams58-01.50Middle Creek
2.12Daniel McArthur58-00.00Mooresville Senior
3.12Chris Wright56-07.50 PRMyers Park
4.11Austin Harrison53-08.50West Forsyth
5.12Russell Corbett52-03.00Ashley
6.12Jake Helms50-01.00Lake Norman
7.12Ricardo Smith49-07.50Mallard Creek
8.12Bryce Perry Martin48-11.00Pine Forest
9.12Koby Andrade48-08.00East Chapel Hill
10.12Chetney Taylor47-06.50Ragsdale
11.11Matthew Butler47-05.50Garner Senior
12.12Roderick Perry45-11.00Cary
13.12Michael Renard45-01.00Green Hope
14.12Josh Young44-05.00J H Rose
15.11Aaron McCullough43-07.00Hillside
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Omar Sanchez15-00.00Needham Broughton
2.9Miles Hill14-02.00 PRNorthern Durham
3.9Christopher Coke9-07.00Ragsdale
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terrell Adams189-03Middle Creek
2.12Daniel McArthur170-06Mooresville Senior
3.11Austin Harrison167-11 SRWest Forsyth
4.12Chris Wright160-04Myers Park
5.12Michael Renard156-10 PRGreen Hope
6.11Pete Szelwach150-02T C Roberson
7.12Russell Corbett145-06Ashley
8.11Larry Rountree142-01Millbrook
9.12Brian Yelch138-06Jack Britt
10.12Joe Krajewski138-01Providence
11.12Chetney Taylor135-06Ragsdale
12.12James Tilley133-09North Davidson
13.12Andrew Lair121-04Wakefield
14.11Ja-quane Nelson111-07High Point Central
15.10Vincent Gunter102-10Jack Britt
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Omar Sanchez35-03 PRNeedham Broughton
2.9Miles Hill34-02 PRNorthern Durham
3.9Christopher Coke24-01 PRRagsdale
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Ibrahim6-08.00 PRWest Forsyth
2.10Seth Clyburn6-06.00 PRWest Forsyth
3.12Jordan Dale6-04.00Northwest Guilford
4.12Carl Scott6-04.00 PRNew Hanover
5.11Justin Smalls6-04.00 SRPanther Creek
6.12Jordan Brown6-02.00Holly Springs
6.9Idris Bernard6-02.00Mallard Creek
8.11Sam Handy6-02.00 PRCary
9.9Randolph Ross6-02.00 PRGarner Senior
10.12Blake Dickinson6-02.00 PRAlexander Central
11.10Walter Ikner6-00.00Hough
11.12Preston Edwards6-00.00 PRCharles E Jordan Sen...
13.12Marshal Croom6-00.00Ashley
14.10DeVeion Jenkins6-00.00New Bern
15.12Trey Read5-10.00Lake Norman
16.12Rj Covington5-08.00Pinecrest
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Cole15-06.00Millbrook
2.12Matt Dillon14-06.00Needham Broughton
3.12Jacob Davis14-00.00 PRT C Roberson
4.12Daniel Suggs13-06.00 SRAshley
5.11Luka Abraham13-00.00 PRAshley
6.12Wilbert Chagula12-06.00West Forsyth
7.9Jonathan Lehe12-06.00Lake Norman
8.10Andrew Anastasio12-00.00Lake Norman
9.12Grant Penner12-00.00West Forsyth
10.10Ben Lewis11-00.00Cary
--12John OwensNHWest Forsyth
--12Aidon MisshulaNHMillbrook
--10Andrew LeeNHJohn T Hoggard
--12Joseph PopekNHRagsdale
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Krah23-00.00 (-1.2)Hillside
2.11J Johnson22-00.50 (-2.4)Panther Creek
3.12Jordan Johnson21-06.75 (-1.4)East Forsyth
4.12Devin Norwood21-06.00 (-.1)Hoke County
5.9Khafre Brown21-04.50 (.0)West Mecklenburg
6.12Jordan Brown21-02.50 (.0)Holly Springs
7.12Xavier Mckoy20-11.00 (.0)West Charlotte
8.11Kah'lil Pettiford20-10.50 (.0)Charles E Jordan Sen...
9.12Willie Douglas20-10.50 (.3)Scotland
10.12Jorden Freeman20-06.75 (-1.0)Garinger
11.11Devonn Jackson20-06.50 (-1.4)Needham Broughton
12.11Corey Whaley20-03.50 (.0)Ashley
13.12Dominic Foy20-02.50 (-.4)Southeast Raleigh
14.12Marcus Booth19-11.00 (.0)J H Rose
15.10Austin Richardson19-07.00 (-.3)Porter Ridge
16.9Myles Dillon18-07.50 (-1.3)Hillside
 

Long Jump  Ambulatory - Finals

1.11Desmond Jackson15-01.50 SR (-.7)Hillside
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Krah48-08.00 (-.4)Hillside
2.12Shameek Miller46-03.50 (.0)Berry Academy Of Tech
3.12Marcus Booth46-00.00 (-1.3)J H Rose
4.12Elvis Gordon45-07.50 (.0)South View
5.10Austin Richardson45-01.50 (.5)Porter Ridge
6.11Tyrese Kelly44-09.50 (-.5)Pinecrest
7.11Justin Smalls44-08.00 (-1.0)Panther Creek
8.12Jordan Brown44-00.00 (.9)Holly Springs
9.12Mason Washington44-00.00 (.0)South View
10.11Zeke Sherry43-06.50 (.9)Mallard Creek
11.9Christan Gholson43-06.00 (.0)Garner Senior
12.11Ryan Smith43-04.50 (.0)Harnett Central
13.11Isiah Bradford42-08.50 (.0)Southwest Guilford
14.10Christopher Wiggins42-02.50 (-.1)Grimsley
15.11Ej King42-01.00 (.0)T C Roberson
16.12Wilbert Chagula41-01.50 (.0)West Forsyth
 

Teams

Team Scores