Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Khafre Brown11.03aWest Mecklenburg
2.12Kaynmon Maddox11.10aSouth Caldwell
3.12DeAllen Hargrove11.26aNorth Mecklenburg
4.11Ellijah Henry11.35aRocky River
5.10Joshua Fair11.41aGaffney
6.11Bryson Godfrey11.55aAlexander Central
7.12Antwan Bivens11.63aButler
8.Elliott Graves11.84aUNATTACHED
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kaynmon Maddox11.25aSouth Caldwell
2.9Khafre Brown11.26aWest Mecklenburg
3.11Bryson Godfrey11.29aAlexander Central
4.Elliott Graves11.37aUNATTACHED
5.12DeAllen Hargrove11.38aNorth Mecklenburg
5.12Antwan Bivens11.38aButler
7.10Joshua Fair11.39aGaffney
8.11Ellijah Henry11.52aRocky River
9.10Justus Woods11.53aCharlotte Christian
10.17-18Tyler Manigault11.56aCharlotte Heat Track
11.11Grayson Reed11.58a PRSouth Iredell
12.12Paul Thomas11.61a SRAlexander Central
13.12Ryan Reese11.65aOlympic
14.11Aramis Algood11.71aButler
15.11Ishaq Smith11.72aNorth Mecklenburg
15.9James Maye11.72aRocky River
17.12Joshua Barrett11.73aBerry Academy Of Tech
18.10Octavion Harrell11.76aAnson
19.10Ahmad Ellis11.77aBerry Academy Of Tech
20.12Johnny Bogert11.81aMetrolina Christian ...
21.11Caleb Starnes11.88aSouth Caldwell
22.12Shameek Miller11.91aBerry Academy Of Tech
23.12Kolby Colson11.93aHopewell
24.11Nyree Hardy11.95aNorth Mecklenburg
24.11Devin Hollis11.95aGaffney
26.12Javonte Frazier11.99aPorter Ridge
27.11Austin Israel12.02aCharlotte Christian
28.12Shamon Moore12.05aButler
28.10Malik Dunlap12.05aHarding University
30.10J'Quan Harris12.07a SRStatesville
31.11Ramaine Lyons12.08aOlympic
31.11Alexander Johnson12.08aProvidence Day
33.11Jamarc Steele12.10aHarding University
34.9Marcus Graham12.17aEast Lincoln
35.9Gregory Crawford12.18aNorth Rowan
36.10Temerio Phillips12.19a SRGaffney
37.9Jaden Perry12.23aNorth Rowan
38.11Shayheem Simpson12.25a PRPorter Ridge
39.9Joshua Eboboko12.31aCharlotte Christian
40.12Matthew Brooks12.36aAnson
41.9Kelechi Eziri12.40aProvidence Day
42.8Jason Pugh12.46aNation Ford
43.10Quiden Logan12.64aEast Lincoln
44.9Quavaris Crouch12.66aHarding University
45.9Samuel Craig12.69a SRSouth Caldwell
46.10Alwyn Moody13.74aEast Lincoln
47.11Aldair Hernandez15.70aCommunity School of ...
48.9Benjamin Webb15.86aCommunity School of ...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Khafre Brown22.01aWest Mecklenburg
2.12Jawan Miller22.04a SRHopewell
3.17-18Malcum Tatum22.48a PRCharlotte Heat Track
4.11Jordan Youance22.73aButler
5.11Bryson Godfrey22.80aAlexander Central
6.17-18Tyler Manigault22.81aCharlotte Heat Track
7.11Ellijah Henry22.83aRocky River
8.11Ishaq Smith22.90a SRNorth Mecklenburg
9.12DeAllen Hargrove23.29aNorth Mecklenburg
10.17-18Bryson Porzenski23.30aCharlotte Heat Track
11.12Kaynmon Maddox23.39aSouth Caldwell
12.11TyJuan Nelson23.51aRocky River
13.10Joshua Fair23.54aGaffney
14.10Octavion Harrell23.63aAnson
15.12Johnny Bogert23.65aMetrolina Christian ...
16.11Robert Sloan23.72aOlympic
17.12Tyrek Huntley23.80aPorter Ridge
18.Devine Drummond23.81aUNATTACHED
19.11Caleb Starnes23.96aSouth Caldwell
20.11Alexander Johnson24.05aProvidence Day
21.12Joshua Barrett24.13aBerry Academy Of Tech
22.11Devin Hollis24.15aGaffney
23.11Austin Israel24.26aCharlotte Christian
24.11Gabriel Moore24.31aCovenant Day
25.12Brent Carroll24.32aBerry Academy Of Tech
26.12Javonte Frazier24.40aPorter Ridge
27.11Jaylen Blount24.55aSun Valley
28.11Shayheem Simpson24.61a PRPorter Ridge
29.11Josh Victorin24.75aNation Ford
30.10Jaren Law24.88aSouthLake Christian ...
31.10Temerio Phillips25.12a SRGaffney
32.10Jaren Bryant25.22a SRCovenant Day
33.12Andrew Pollard25.31a PRFlorence Christian
34.11Colby Valeriano25.56aCharlotte Christian
35.9Kelechi Eziri25.74aProvidence Day
36.-Beni Kensimi25.81aBerry Academy Of Tech
37.10Justin Castillo26.80aPine Lake Prep
38.11Jc Byland27.20a SRSouth Caldwell
39.12Aaron Fyler28.24a PRPine Lake Prep
40.9Andrew Cannon28.44aCommunity School of ...
41.9Grayson Lorey29.37a SRCommunity School of ...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyrek Huntley50.64aPorter Ridge
2.11Adam Bear50.70aCharlotte Latin
3.12Anthony Lorenzo51.15a PRNorth Mecklenburg
4.12Zach Clark51.31a PRLake Norman
5.11Matt Mudd51.32a PRSouth Stokes
6.11Tamaiya Jn-marie51.58a PRGaringer
7.12Kevin Josh Zubko51.66a PRButler
8.11Greg Powell51.99aRocky River
9.11Turner Whisnant52.27aAlexander Central
10.12Chris Reid52.27aNorth Mecklenburg
11.12Fondora George52.78aGaringer
12.10Tyler Grogan53.60aButler
13.11Damon Brown53.71aPorter Ridge
14.11Devin Hollis53.82a SRGaffney
15.12Luke Van Voorhis53.96a PRAlexander Central
16.11Jaylen Blount54.04aSun Valley
17.12Justin Hector-White54.24a PRGaringer
18.11Gabriel Moore54.82aCovenant Day
19.10Jaden Middleton54.88aNorth Mecklenburg
20.11John Blakenship55.07aAlexander Central
21.9Aaron Kirkland55.11aOlympic
22.9Adam Roupas55.12aProvidence Day
23.9Davion Huggins55.63aOlympic
24.10Alexander Nations55.71aCharlotte Christian
25.10Bryson Hightower55.94aPorter Ridge
26.10Zaire Jordan56.92aSun Valley
27.10Joshua Fair56.93aGaffney
28.12Ian Goodson57.20aProvidence Day
29.11Tyrese Gaffney57.20a PRGaffney
30.9Makel Bennett57.71aCharlotte Christian
31.9Adrian Hurst58.05aOlympic
32.10Jaren Bryant58.05aCovenant Day
33.12Joseph Ward58.35aWest Rowan
34.11Jc Byland58.79aSouth Caldwell
35.11Josh Victorin59.22a PRNation Ford
36.9Lukis Padu59.60aSun Valley
37.10Justin Bennett59.83a SREast Lincoln
38.9Dustin Herman1:00.33a PRSouth Caldwell
39.10Darrell Morman1:00.99aAnson
40.9Colton Cox1:01.87a SRPine Lake Prep
41.10Peyton Stone1:01.94a PREast Lincoln
42.9Cooper Godwin1:03.87aCommunity School of ...
43.12Brian Livington1:05.66aAnson
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Harris1:55.65aLake Norman
2.10Millan Henegar2:03.07aProvidence Day
3.12Nathan Silvestri2:03.80aButler
4.11Jalin Petty2:04.68aHopewell
5.12Elias Eskind2:06.17aProvidence Day
6.11Cameron Butler2:06.98aWest Rowan
7.11William Wallace2:07.34aCovenant Day
8.12Frank Bragg2:07.56aCommunity School of ...
9.12Anthony Lorenzo2:09.46aNorth Mecklenburg
10.12Michael Cosby2:10.42a SRCommunity School of ...
11.10Alijah Broom2:11.08a PRNorth Rowan
12.11Justin Pearson2:11.58aWest Mecklenburg
13.11Bray Plyler2:11.70a PRPorter Ridge
14.9Jahlivon Lacan2:12.12aWest Mecklenburg
15.10Isaiah Smith2:13.23aRocky River
16.12Rondexter Hawthorne2:15.23aWest Mecklenburg
17.12Braxton Logan2:16.04a PRGaffney
18.10Cori'monte Eatmon2:16.29aOlympic
19.12Stephen Kapange2:17.33aOlympic
20.9Nathan Dugger2:17.64aSouth Caldwell
21.11Brandon Mabry2:18.15a SRGaffney
22.10Joshua Miller2:19.35aPine Lake Prep
23.9Stephen Larson2:19.48aSun Valley
24.12Josh Lane McHargue2:20.56a PRAlexander Central
25.12Thomas Carter2:20.57aSouthLake Christian ...
26.9Jackson Amick2:21.37a SRNorth Mecklenburg
27.9Connor Hassing2:21.59a SRNation Ford
28.11Austin Poole2:21.83aGaffney
29.11Wyatt Campbell2:21.89aAlexander Central
30.9Ian Jin2:23.10a SRNorth Mecklenburg
31.10Ryan Woods2:24.18aNation Ford
32.12Damon Sharpe2:24.81a SRAlexander Central
33.11Austin Hyman2:26.26a PRFlorence Christian
34.9Owen Cannon2:28.63aCharlotte Christian
35.10Matthew McCurry2:28.96aPine Lake Prep
36.9Davis Troutman2:29.62aCovenant Day
37.9Luke Hines2:32.27aSouthLake Christian ...
38.10Christian Prince2:33.51a PRPorter Ridge
39.11Gavin Cox2:34.08a SRPine Lake Prep
40.9Athan Moore2:35.41aHarding University
41.11Kameron McCall2:35.44aHarding University
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Jarvis4:19.89a PRThomas Sumter Academy
2.12Jack Mastandrea4:26.25a PRLake Norman
3.10Noah Dolhare4:33.21aProvidence Day
4.12Jonathan Keller4:36.71a PRGaffney
5.10Andrew Burgess4:38.28aWest Rowan
6.12Jonathan Vines4:42.76aCovenant Day
7.Connor White4:43.17aUNATTACHED
8.11Connor Williams4:46.08a PRFlorence Christian
9.12Andrew Guazzerotti4:52.20aPine Lake Prep
10.11Dylan Riddell4:52.36aProvidence Day
11.9Cooper Castellaw4:52.92aAlexander Central
12.Conrad Phillips4:53.23aUNATTACHED
13.10Robert Walker Harrison4:53.66aButler
14.10Davis Swofford4:56.83a PRGaffney
15.9Stephen Larson4:58.46aSun Valley
16.9Jake Baugher5:02.54aCommunity School of ...
17.9Thomas Waldo5:03.64aWest Rowan
18.9Lawton Looper5:04.75a PRSouth Caldwell
19.10Gavin Rodriguez5:04.94aRocky River
20.12Damon Sharpe5:05.42aAlexander Central
21.11Alex Smith5:05.52a SRProvidence Day
22.10Oscar Bautista5:06.51aWest Rowan
23.11Noah Starnes5:07.70a PRSouth Caldwell
24.11Phillip Cabrera5:08.38aPorter Ridge
25.11Ryell Lott5:10.12aRocky River
26.12Joseph Braswell5:10.90aAlexander Central
27.9Owen Cannon5:12.38a PRCharlotte Christian
28.9Ryan Hamilton5:12.49a SRCommunity School of ...
29.11Daniel Negrete5:13.23aGaffney
30.10Cori'monte Eatmon5:13.92a PROlympic
31.9Cary Dozier5:13.93a PRBerry Academy Of Tech
32.12William Gosnell5:14.42aCommunity School of ...
33.10Phoenix Posley5:14.89aWest Mecklenburg
34.10Tyler Burgher5:16.07aPorter Ridge
35.9John Grant5:16.48a SREast Lincoln
36.10Lucas Carmeci5:18.88a PRNation Ford
37.12Stephen Kapange5:19.86aOlympic
38.10Beck Classey5:21.33a SREast Lincoln
39.Justin Newman5:21.61aUNATTACHED
40.9Luke Hines5:22.03aSouthLake Christian ...
41.10Ramiro Martinez5:30.85a PREast Lincoln
42.12Thomas Carter5:33.69aSouthLake Christian ...
43.10Nathan McCurry5:38.74aPine Lake Prep
44.12Roman Gray6:13.69aCharlotte Christian
45.11Nolan Markovich6:19.47a PRPine Lake Prep
46.9Roman Tuccinard6:47.37a PRNation Ford
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Noah Dolhare9:58.43aProvidence Day
2.12Jack Mastandrea10:12.40aLake Norman
3.10Jared Keller10:26.28a PRGaffney
4.10Cameron Belk10:29.66aPorter Ridge
5.12Andrew Guazzerotti10:39.35aPine Lake Prep
6.11Jacob Bostic10:44.61a SRGaffney
7.9Cooper Castellaw10:45.29aAlexander Central
8.Conrad Phillips10:46.60aUNATTACHED
9.9Jake Baugher10:50.47aCommunity School of ...
10.10Oscar Bautista11:01.17aWest Rowan
11.11Nathan Zauner11:01.57aWest Rowan
12.12Vance Ayscue11:03.88aProvidence Day
13.9Riley Pittroff11:08.51a PRLake Norman
14.10Gavin Rodriguez11:16.99aRocky River
15.11Noah Starnes11:20.17a PRSouth Caldwell
16.11Ben Plyler11:22.78aPorter Ridge
17.12Reid Geary11:31.92a PRGaffney
18.12Aaron Bath11:37.40aAlexander Central
19.11Narlie Croutch11:38.65a PRRocky River
20.10Jackson Odom11:40.42aFlorence Christian
21.10Filipe Pollard11:59.59a PRFlorence Christian
22.10Connor Haaf12:05.94aProvidence Day
23.11Ryan Canaday12:05.99aPorter Ridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.Elliott Graves14.16aUNATTACHED
2.12Brent Carroll14.26aBerry Academy Of Tech
3.17-18Cedric Mcgriff14.29aCharlotte Heat Track
4.12Juwan Houston14.77aWest Rowan
5.12Keelan Goodwin14.78aSouth Stokes
6.Devine Drummond15.81aUNATTACHED
7.12Tyrek Huntley15.95aPorter Ridge
8.12Joshua Howard16.62aProvidence Day
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brent Carroll14.75aBerry Academy Of Tech
2.17-18Cedric Mcgriff14.76aCharlotte Heat Track
3.12Keelan Goodwin14.85aSouth Stokes
4.Elliott Graves15.06aUNATTACHED
5.12Juwan Houston15.09aWest Rowan
6.12Tyrek Huntley16.17aPorter Ridge
7.12Joshua Howard16.25aProvidence Day
8.Devine Drummond16.30aUNATTACHED
9.Benjamin Mcmillan16.31aUNATTACHED
10.Jampel Francisco16.44aUNATTACHED
11.11Manny Riolo17.09aProvidence Day
12.11Matthew McBurney17.27aSouth Caldwell
13.12Antwan Bivens17.38aButler
14.11DJ Robinson17.94aOlympic
15.15-16Kendren Smith17.98aCharlotte Heat Track
16.11Jerome Overton18.15a SREast Lincoln
17.11Tucker Aldridge18.29aPine Lake Prep
18.10Benjamin Tillman18.34aAnson
19.9Sam Fargay18.40aSun Valley
20.11William Reed18.63aPorter Ridge
21.10Ca'Derrick Thomas19.07a SRAnson
22.10Kenneth Branch19.20a SRGaffney
23.10Evan Welch19.67aNation Ford
24.9Evan Hines20.20aEast Lincoln
25.10Johnny Ross20.95aGaffney
26.9Jacquavis Booker22.94aAnson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.17-18Malcum Tatum38.37a PRCharlotte Heat Track
2.Elliott Graves38.57aUNATTACHED
3.12Joel Thomas-Morales38.89a PRWest Rowan
4.17-18Cedric Mcgriff40.10a PRCharlotte Heat Track
5.12Juwan Houston40.14aWest Rowan
6.Benjamin Mcmillan40.83aUNATTACHED
7.Devine Drummond41.72aUNATTACHED
8.12Brett Shanklin41.96aEast Lincoln
9.10A'Jon Jones42.03aNorth Rowan
10.11Matthew McBurney42.28aSouth Caldwell
11.12Kenneth Thomas42.86aSouth Stokes
12.Jampel Francisco43.44aUNATTACHED
13.12Joshua Howard43.58aProvidence Day
14.11Manny Riolo43.68aProvidence Day
15.12Aaron Ychiro44.39aBerry Academy Of Tech
16.10Benjamin Tillman44.52aAnson
17.10Evan Welch44.76a PRNation Ford
18.15-16Kendren Smith44.91a PRCharlotte Heat Track
19.11Jerome Overton44.91aEast Lincoln
20.11Tucker Aldridge44.98aPine Lake Prep
21.12Justice Leak46.99aAnson
22.11DJ Robinson47.31aOlympic
23.9Sam Fargay47.47aSun Valley
24.9Jacquavis Booker48.40aAnson
25.9Evan Hines48.62aEast Lincoln
26.10William Huffenus48.84aCharlotte Christian
27.11William Reed49.83aPorter Ridge
28.9Eli Poythress52.02a SRSouthLake Christian ...
29.9Drew Marin53.09aCharlotte Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 42.82aButler
2.-Relay Team 42.82aCharlotte Heat Track
3.Relay Team 42.94aNorth Mecklenburg
4.Relay Team 43.17aOlympic
5.Relay Team 44.07aBerry Academy Of Tech
6.Relay Team 44.73aPorter Ridge
7.Relay Team 44.78aGaringer
8.Relay Team 45.08aEast Lincoln
9.Relay Team 45.54aWest Rowan
10.Relay Team 45.91aAnson
11.Relay Team 46.09aProvidence Day
12.Relay Team 49.53aPine Lake Prep
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:28.44aCharlotte Heat Track
2.Relay Team 1:29.21aRocky River
3.Relay Team 1:30.54aNorth Mecklenburg
4.Relay Team 1:31.66aButler
5.Relay Team 1:33.19aWest Rowan
6.Relay Team 1:33.51aNorth Rowan
7.Relay Team 1:33.65aEast Lincoln
8.Relay Team 1:33.81aOlympic
9.Relay Team 1:34.61aPorter Ridge
10.Relay Team 1:37.40aSouth Caldwell
11.Relay Team 1:37.68aProvidence Day
12.Relay Team 1:39.05aNation Ford
13.Relay Team 1:39.66aCharlotte Christian
14.Relay Team 1:39.78aAnson
--Relay Team DNSWest Mecklenburg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:29.88aButler
2.Relay Team 3:35.48aPorter Ridge
3.Relay Team 3:36.42aGaringer
4.Relay Team 3:38.32aProvidence Day
5.Relay Team 3:46.86aOlympic
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 8:29.00aProvidence Day
2.Relay Team 8:48.82aWest Rowan
3.Relay Team 8:58.73aWest Mecklenburg
4.Relay Team 9:00.70aPorter Ridge
5.Relay Team 9:02.22aOlympic
6.Relay Team 9:04.66aAlexander Central
7.Relay Team 9:27.09aLake Norman
8.Relay Team 9:37.92aEast Lincoln
9.Relay Team 10:13.54aGaffney
10.Relay Team 10:42.75aNation Ford
--Relay Team DNSSouth Caldwell
--Relay Team DNSRocky River
--Relay Team DNSPine Lake Prep
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.9Chancellor Crawford49-04.50North Mecklenburg
2.Andrew Halvorson48-03.50UNATTACHED
3.12Yaw Sackey46-01.00Porter Ridge
4.11John Henry II44-04.50Butler
5.12Eric Cal43-11.00Providence Day
6.9Lyndon Strickland43-09.50 SRAlexander Central
7.12Sam Powers43-01.00 PRAlexander Central
8.12Kennedy Manyika42-11.00Charlotte Christian
9.12Justice Leak42-01.00Anson
10.11Javon Lofton41-06.00West Rowan
11.12Grant Williams41-05.00Providence Day
12.10Devan Rigdon40-01.00 SREast Lincoln
13.12Matt Patane39-11.00 PRSouth Stokes
14.12Jose Zavala39-06.50 PREast Lincoln
15.10Harmon Nobili39-06.00 PRProvidence Day
16.11Terry Williams38-11.00Olympic
17.11Terry Byers38-08.50Gaffney
18.11Elias Crawford38-04.00Olympic
19.11Ashonti Richardson36-10.00 PRGaffney
20.10Michael Sanchez36-09.00Butler
21.9Dontae Mack35-11.00Olympic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Yuronate Wood138-03 SRGaffney
2.9Lyndon Strickland136-00 SRAlexander Central
3.12Ryan Whitley133-03 SRAlexander Central
4.12Yaw Sackey131-10Porter Ridge
5.12Justice Leak128-09Anson
6.11Spencer Jedrzejek124-05Lake Norman
7.9Chancellor Crawford122-01 SRNorth Mecklenburg
8.12Jose Zavala118-10 PREast Lincoln
9.12Kennedy Manyika118-01Charlotte Christian
10.10Devan Rigdon113-03 SREast Lincoln
11.10Michael Sanchez112-05Butler
12.12Grant Williams112-03Providence Day
13.10Harmon Nobili109-08Providence Day
14.Andrew Halvorson107-10UNATTACHED
15.11Terry Byers106-10 SRGaffney
16.10Colby Rash106-00 SRSouth Caldwell
17.10Kevin Wolf104-09Providence Day
18.12Matt Patane100-06South Stokes
19.11John Henry II99-11Butler
20.9Dontae Mack96-08Olympic
21.11Javon Lofton87-04West Rowan
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jabril Griffin5-10.00North Mecklenburg
2.12Justin Smalls5-10.00Porter Ridge
3.12Jonathan Hanes5-08.00 PRAnson
4.12Jatheria Coppedge5-08.00 PRAnson
5.8Jason Pugh5-06.00Nation Ford
5.9Jesse Schronce5-06.00 SRAlexander Central
--9Joshua HerringNHOlympic
--11Kameron McCallNHHarding University
--11Cameron DollarNHEast Lincoln
--11Alex HaiglerNHSouth Caldwell
--10Ca'Derrick ThomasNHAnson
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Anastasio11-06.00Lake Norman
2.10Brennen Oliver11-00.00Lake Norman
3.11Ben Nason10-00.00Providence Day
3.10Noah Hoyle10-00.00 PRAlexander Central
5.11Ross Berry9-06.00Providence Day
6.10Chandler Burns9-00.00 SRNation Ford
6.12Luke Van Voorhis9-00.00 PRAlexander Central
--10Peyton StoneNHEast Lincoln
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keelan Goodwin22-02.50South Stokes
2.12Jorden Freeman21-00.00Garinger
3.12Joel Thomas-Morales20-09.50West Rowan
4.10Rashaan Troupe20-08.75Hopewell
5.10Austin Richardson20-07.75Porter Ridge
6.12Justin Hector-White20-06.50 PRGaringer
7.9Khafre Brown20-05.00West Mecklenburg
8.10Ryan Richardson20-00.50Hopewell
9.12Antwan Bivens20-00.00 PRButler
10.12KD Young19-10.25Olympic
11.12Kenneth Thomas19-10.00South Stokes
12.12Keenan Marshall19-07.00Anson
13.12Omarias Huntley19-05.50East Lincoln
14.10Sam Korolos19-01.50Charlotte Christian
14.11Matt Mudd19-01.50South Stokes
16.11Ezekiel Hokett18-11.50North Mecklenburg
17.11Grayson Reed18-10.00 PRSouth Iredell
17.9Kelechi Eziri18-10.00Providence Day
19.12Fondora George18-08.75Garinger
20.11Elias Crawford18-07.75Olympic
21.10Malik Dunlap18-04.50Harding University
21.10Terrence Lackey18-04.50 PRSouth Iredell
23.9Marcus Graham18-04.25East Lincoln
24.12Courtney Roseborough18-02.00North Rowan
25.11Gabe Montgomery17-05.00Providence Day
26.11Alex Haigler17-01.00 PRSouth Caldwell
27.12Jonathan Hanes16-08.50Anson
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keelan Goodwin45-09.00South Stokes
2.10Austin Richardson44-04.50Porter Ridge
3.10Terrence Lackey41-06.50 PRSouth Iredell
4.11Cameron Dollar41-05.00East Lincoln
5.11Matthew McBurney40-05.00South Caldwell
6.12Courtney Roseborough40-04.25North Rowan
7.12Kenneth Thomas40-00.50South Stokes
8.12Keenan Marshall40-00.00Anson
9.11Jerome Overton39-09.25East Lincoln
10.9Joshua Eboboko39-08.50Charlotte Christian
11.11Ezekiel Hokett39-08.00 PRNorth Mecklenburg
12.Benjamin Mcmillan39-05.00UNATTACHED
13.12Brett Shanklin39-00.50East Lincoln
14.10Isaiah Smith38-10.50Rocky River
15.12Jonathan Hanes37-09.00Anson
16.9Nate McGrath36-06.75Charlotte Christian
17.11Alex Haigler36-01.50 PRSouth Caldwell
18.12Justin Hector-White34-10.50 PRGaringer
19.9Stephen Clark34-06.50Charlotte Christian
20.10Jajuan Mckie34-03.00Nation Ford
21.9Nathaniel Friedman33-05.50Providence Day
 

Meet Schedule