Team Results Management

Meet Info

8 & Under9-1011-1213-1415-1617-18
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Quincy Tacker15.97aTigard Youth Track
2.7-8Phillip Bradford Jr16.40aInner City Steppers
3.7-8Ian Weisenfluh17.36a PRSherwood Track
4.Nicholas Hurley17.47aUnattached
5.7-8Major Williams18.02aTigard Youth Track
6.7-8Luke Cutting18.18aTrinity Track
7.7-8Owen Harsany18.56aTualatin Youth Track
8.7-8Arinze McGee18.66a SRInner City Steppers
9.6UBoston Manning18.73aInner City Steppers
10.7-8Ewan Gillespie18.91aBeaverton Youth Track
11.7-8Kyler Jacobson18.96aSherwood Track
12.7-8Brooklyn White19.08aTigard Youth Track
13.7-8Kellen Blakely19.86aTigard Youth Track
14.7-8Dane Bakke19.90aTigard Youth Track
15.7-8Quentin Phillips20.51aTrinity Track
16.7-8Luke Frerich20.58a PRTualatin Youth Track
17.7-8Deion Johnson20.64aInner City Steppers
18.7-8Spencer Rasmussen20.71a SRSherwood Track
19.7-8Ivan Allen20.84a PRSherwood Track
20.7-8Kekoa Stamps20.93aSherwood Track
21.7-8Caden Burdick21.38aTrinity Track
22.6USam Trerise22.22aSherwood Track
23.7-8Hunter Hendriksen22.72aTigard Youth Track
24.6UReece Law22.86aMustang Track
24.Reece Law22.86aUnattached
25.7-8Cris Foreman22.93aSherwood Track
26.6UIsaac Honl25.96aInner City Steppers
27.-Giovanni Ayyub27.34a PRTrinity Track
6UDaniel HayesSCRInner City Steppers
6UCedric Pearson-BeySCRInner City Steppers
7-8Michael NeumayerSCRSherwood Track
7-8Dallas GeislerSCRSalem Track
7-8Joseph HerreraSCRSalem Track
 

100 Meters  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Zyon Floyd14.87aTigard Youth Track
2.9-10Joseph West Jr15.12aAlbina Roadrunners
3.9-10Benjamin Haywood15.26a SRAlbina Roadrunners
4.9-10Porter Sullivan15.36a SRTigard Youth Track
5.9-10Julian Keeton15.49aBeaverton Youth Track
6.9-10Colt Ness15.68a PRTigard Youth Track
7.9-10Tyson Pierce15.69aSherwood Track
8.9-10Kenen Elder15.70aTrinity Track
9.9-10Jordan Hicks15.75aBeaverton Youth Track
10.9-10Vincent Sadighi15.76aTigard Youth Track
11.9-10Simon Willis15.78aSpeed N Action Track...
12.9-10Zhaiel Smith15.87aAlbina Roadrunners
13.9-10Ja'Vaun Johnson15.92a SRInner City Steppers
14.9-10Quincy Tacker15.97a PRSherwood Track
15.9-10Jack Chidester16.49aSherwood Track
16.9-10Ryder Jacobson16.51aSherwood Track
17.9-10Noah Saldana16.57aTigard Youth Track
18.Jalen Bauman16.60aUnattached
18.9-10Jalen Bauman16.60a PRMustang Track
19.9-10Anthony Washington Jr16.69aTigard Youth Track
20.9-10Kysen Lambert16.75aInner City Steppers
21.9-10Cooper Lines16.76aTigard Youth Track
22.9-10Trevor Hoffman16.80a PRSherwood Track
23.9-10Nolen Scott16.92aSherwood Track
24.9-10Ray Hayes16.93aAlbina Roadrunners
25.9-10Darian Triplett17.08aTigard Youth Track
26.9-10Jaamir Roberson17.13aInner City Steppers
27.Gavin Hall17.19aUnattached
28.9-10Sam Howard17.33aValley Velocity Track
29.9-10Quinn Hancock17.38a PRSherwood Track
30.9-10Theodore Marshall-Hilliker17.46aTualatin Youth Track
31.9-10August Frantz17.51aInner City Steppers
32.9-10Chase Smith17.64a PRTigard Youth Track
33.9-10Blane Como17.78aTigard Youth Track
34.9-10Seth Reese17.81aSherwood Track
35.9-10Timothy Wiltbank18.33a PRTigard Youth Track
36.9-10Josh Krisky18.58aBeaverton Youth Track
37.9-10Emerson Harrell18.64a PRSherwood Track
38.9-10Jack Bishop18.64a PRTigard Youth Track
39.9-10Hudson Voss18.67a PRSherwood Track
40.9-10Carter Golda18.81aSherwood Track
41.9-10Bennet Haffner18.87aBeaverton Youth Track
42.9-10Emmanuel Dempsey18.93aInner City Steppers
43.9-10Mekhi Gardner18.98aAlbina Roadrunners
44.9-10Ryken Hendren18.99a PRSherwood Track
45.9-10Andrew Hunstad19.29a PRTualatin Youth Track
46.9-10Charlie Johnson20.54a PRSherwood Track
47.9-10Clarence Sellers21.75a PRMustang Track
47.Clarence Sellers21.75a37-Unattached
9-10Owen GurneySCRValley Velocity Track
9-10Kai McFarlandSCRBeaverton Youth Track
9-10Benjamin HaywoodSCRAlbina Roadrunners
13-14Cornelius MorganSCRAlbina Roadrunners
9-10JaeShaun BrandonSCRTigard Youth Track
9-10Rowan JamiesonSCRSalem Track
 

100 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Xavier Simpson12.15aTigard Youth Track
2.11-12Kyron Albright13.60aBeaverton Youth Track
3.11-12Nasir Tucker13.98aInner City Steppers
4.11-12Miles Ward14.34aTigard Youth Track
5.11-12Solon Sanders14.66aInner City Steppers
6.11-12Andrew Friess14.78a SRInner City Steppers
7.11-12Kobe Mendez14.84aTigard Youth Track
8.11-12Desmond Jenkins14.95aTigard Youth Track
9.11-12Brody Lawrence14.97aTigard Youth Track
10.Cozae McCall14.97aUnattached
11.11-12Carson Maas15.03aTrinity Track
12.11-12Joseph McIntosh15.38aAlbina Roadrunners
13.11-12Wyatt Kaimbrian15.67a PRSherwood Track
14.Payton Lawson15.69aUnattached
15.11-12Grant Golda15.82aSherwood Track
16.11-12Tevian Batiste-Wyatt15.84aAlbina Roadrunners
17.11-12Marcus Ludes15.85aTigard Youth Track
18.11-12Elijah Jackman15.89aTigard Youth Track
19.11-12Ryker Wolvers15.92aSherwood Track
20.11-12Kyler Casey15.94aTigard Youth Track
21.11-12Zachary Kwong15.96a SRTrinity Track
22.13-14Nicholas Harlan16.13aValley Velocity Track
23.11-12James Bauman16.21a PRMustang Track
23.James Bauman16.21aUnattached
24.11-12Cohen Velazquez16.22aTualatin Youth Track
25.11-12Aaron Lakeman16.42aTualatin Youth Track
26.-Nate Dewey16.52aSpeed N Action Track...
27.11-12Benjamin Mangum16.54aTualatin Youth Track
28.11-12Derek Smith16.54aTrinity Track
29.11-12Mycah Alemseghed16.59aInner City Steppers
30.11-12Alex Luster16.71aTrinity Track
31.11-12Jak Peterson16.73aTrinity Track
32.11-12Ian McGehee16.77aBeaverton Youth Track
33.11-12Jaydon Green16.81aTigard Youth Track
34.11-12Aiden Lopez16.85aTigard Youth Track
35.11-12Zakary Meyer16.86aSherwood Track
36.11-12Elvis Weller16.92a PRSpeed N Action Track...
37.11-12Sean Colyer17.00a PRTrinity Track
38.11-12Seamus Carrick17.02a PRBeaverton Youth Track
39.11-12Joseph Wiessman17.05aMustang Track
39.Joey Wiessman17.05aUnattached
40.11-12Austin Milton17.34aSherwood Track
41.11-12Mason Weisgerber17.42a PRTrinity Track
42.11-12Chance Savage17.67aInner City Steppers
43.-Anthony Dickson17.82a PRUltimate Speed Athle...
44.11-12Josh Belizaire18.28a PRInner City Steppers
45.11-12Jonah Raleigh19.10a PRSherwood Track
47.11-12Noah Marmor20.35aAlbina Roadrunners
48.11-12Lucas Ramage21.00a PRMustang Track
48.Lucas Ramage21.00aUnattached
11-12William (Jeff) ScottSCRTigard Youth Track
11-12Jett RurakSCRSherwood Track
11-12Aiden CarterSCRTigard Youth Track
11-12Kaimbrian Batiste-WyattSCRAlbina Roadrunners
11-12Cade WallerSCRTigard Youth Track
11-12Carter CuttingSCRTrinity Track
11-12Kalani KaioSCRAlbina Roadrunners
11-12Avery MorrissSCRTigard Youth Track
13-14Gabe GoldsmithSCRTrinity Track
11-12Nicholas SpauldingSCRBeaverton Youth Track
11-12Chase BradshawSCRTigard Youth Track
11-12Marcus JohnsonSCRAlbina Roadrunners
11-12Grant CarliSCRTrinity Track
11-12Jazmear WareSCRInner City Steppers
11-12Dylan MartellSCRSalem Track
11-12Sione LeibnerSCRInner City Steppers
 

100 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Caleb Hagan12.64aTigard Youth Track
2.Adam Ferguson12.72a37-Unattached
3.13-14Matthew Otness13.06aTigard Youth Track
4.13-14Xavier Tacker13.07aTigard Youth Track
5.13-14Mikey Davis13.08aAlbina Roadrunners
6.-Garrett Shaver13.12aSpeed N Action Track...
7.13-14Jack Maas13.39aTrinity Track
8.Nick Riedman13.61aUnattached
9.13-14Edgar Gayheart IV13.64aInner City Steppers
10.13-14Demerio Jamison13.64a SRInner City Steppers
11.13-14Hugh Shanno13.66aAlbina Roadrunners
12.13-14George Brandon13.89aSpeed N Action Track...
13.Ayden Cruz Quintanilla13.91aUnattached
14.13-14Gabe Goldsmith14.02a PRTrinity Track
15.13-14Alex Barlow14.35aTualatin Youth Track
16.Chris Dowsett14.44aUnattached
17.13-14Zachary Mirek14.49a PRSherwood Track
18.13-14Asher Pelaez14.50aTigard Youth Track
19.13-14Bryce Luster14.74aTrinity Track
20.13-14Justin Thomas15.71aInner City Steppers
21.zak Hurley15.99aUnattached
22.13-14Cornelius Morgan16.31aAlbina Roadrunners
23.13-14Nathan Loftin18.01aSpeed N Action Track...
13-14Devin StruckmanSCRBeaverton Youth Track
13-14Jacob DavidsonSCRBeaverton Youth Track
13-14Joseph NizichSCRSuperThrowerTrackClub
13-14Jake WihtolSCRTigard Youth Track
13-14Cade SmithSCRTigard Youth Track
13-14Brett BeyerSCRTigard Youth Track
13-14Philip Abraham IIISCRTigard Youth Track
13-14Jake ReserSCRTigard Youth Track
13-14Aiden ScottSCRSherwood Track
13-14Zachary PughSCRBeaverton Youth Track
13-14Ethan ThompsonSCRAlbina Roadrunners
 

100 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.Asa Farrell12.44a37-Unattached
2.15-16Ahmed Hersi12.78aDynasty Elite Athlet...
3.15-16Ethan Elder13.01aTrinity Track
4.15-16Mikal-Larue Hamilton13.03aAlbina Roadrunners
5.15-16Preston Schmidt13.25aTigard Youth Track
6.15-16Kev'veon Campbell13.73aDynasty Elite Athlet...
7.15-16Chase Rogers13.75aSalem Track
8.15-16Chris Lester13.76a PRTrinity Track
9.15-16Dylan Russell14.98a SRSpeed N Action Track...
15-16Rahul Krisha BurmaSCRBeaverton Youth Track
 

200 Meters  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Quincy Tacker34.40aTigard Youth Track
2.Nicholas Hurley36.70aUnattached
2.7-8Phillip Bradford Jr36.70aInner City Steppers
4.7-8Ian Weisenfluh36.73a PRSherwood Track
5.7-8Major Williams36.95aTigard Youth Track
6.7-8Nolan Swaim40.13aTigard Youth Track
7.7-8Arinze McGee40.66a SRInner City Steppers
8.7-8Kellen Blakely43.46aTigard Youth Track
9.6UBoston Manning43.49aInner City Steppers
10.7-8Ewan Gillespie44.43aBeaverton Youth Track
11.7-8Luke Frerich45.10aTualatin Youth Track
12.7-8Michael Neumayer46.58aSherwood Track
13.7-8Jonas Carter47.15a PRMustang Track
13.Jonas Carter47.15aUnattached
14.Grayson Gernand47.69aUnattached
14.6UGrayson Gernand47.69a PRMustang Track
15.6USam Trerise47.71a PRSherwood Track
16.7-8Hunter Hendriksen48.81aTigard Youth Track
17.7-8Cris Foreman50.19a SRSherwood Track
18.6UDaniel Hayes50.31aInner City Steppers
19.7-8Deion Johnson53.22aInner City Steppers
20.6UIsaac Honl1:03.50aInner City Steppers
7-8Ivan AllenSCRSherwood Track
6UAyyub GiovanniSCRInner City Steppers
7-8Joseph HerreraSCRSalem Track
 

200 Meters  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Zyon Floyd31.08aTigard Youth Track
2.9-10Joseph West Jr32.71aAlbina Roadrunners
3.9-10Zhaiel Smith32.99a PRAlbina Roadrunners
4.9-10Kenen Elder33.26aTrinity Track
5.9-10Ja'Vaun Johnson33.33a SRInner City Steppers
6.9-10Hudson Boyd33.89a PRTigard Youth Track
7.9-10Tyson Pierce34.02a PRSherwood Track
8.9-10Colt Ness34.14aTigard Youth Track
9.9-10Ryder Jacobson34.29a PRSherwood Track
10.9-10Trevor Henkel34.66aSalem Track
11.9-10Ray Hayes35.23aAlbina Roadrunners
12.9-10Sam Howard35.96a PRValley Velocity Track
13.9-10Chase Smith36.73a PRTigard Youth Track
14.9-10Anthony Washington Jr36.90aTigard Youth Track
15.9-10Theodore Marshall-Hilliker37.20a PRTualatin Youth Track
16.9-10Cooper Lines37.35aTigard Youth Track
17.9-10Quinn Hancock37.36aSherwood Track
18.9-10Gabe Trerise37.60a PRSherwood Track
19.13-14Cornelius Morgan39.15aAlbina Roadrunners
20.9-10Emerson Harrell39.60a PRSherwood Track
21.9-10Josh Krisky40.18aBeaverton Youth Track
22.9-10Kai McFarland40.40a PRBeaverton Youth Track
23.9-10Bennet Haffner40.85a PRBeaverton Youth Track
24.9-10Andrew Hunstad42.52a PRTualatin Youth Track
25.9-10Mekhi Gardner43.24aAlbina Roadrunners
9-10Emmanuel DempseySCRInner City Steppers
9-10Kai GreenstedSCRInner City Steppers
9-10Nolen ScottSCRSherwood Track
9-10Darian TriplettSCRTigard Youth Track
9-10Noah SaldanaSCRTigard Youth Track
9-10Jack ChidesterSCRSherwood Track
 

200 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Solon Sanders28.61a SRInner City Steppers
2.11-12Kyron Albright28.91aBeaverton Youth Track
3.11-12Matthew Verkamp29.71aSherwood Track
4.11-12Sione Leibner31.10a PRInner City Steppers
5.11-12Carson Maas31.58aTrinity Track
6.11-12Miles Ward32.01aTigard Youth Track
7.11-12Brody Lawrence32.14aTigard Youth Track
8.11-12Kyler Casey33.29a PRTigard Youth Track
9.-Nate Dewey34.09a PRSpeed N Action Track...
10.11-12Joshua Trerise34.16a PRSherwood Track
10.11-12Grant Golda34.16aSherwood Track
12.11-12Joseph McIntosh34.31aAlbina Roadrunners
13.Payton Lawson34.42aUnattached
14.11-12Jaydon Green34.48aTigard Youth Track
15.11-12Sam Frantz34.64a PRInner City Steppers
16.11-12Zachary Kwong35.13a PRTrinity Track
17.11-12Zakary Meyer35.76aSherwood Track
18.11-12Ian McGehee35.95a PRBeaverton Youth Track
19.11-12Elvis Weller37.13a PRSpeed N Action Track...
20.11-12Austin Milton37.16a PRSherwood Track
21.11-12Andrew Ard40.07a PRSherwood Track
22.11-12Noah Marmor47.27aAlbina Roadrunners
23.11-12Samuel Coleman47.62a PRSherwood Track
11-12Dylan MartellSCRSalem Track
 

200 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Caleb Hagan25.71aTigard Youth Track
2.15-16Ethan Elder26.63aTrinity Track
3.Adam Ferguson26.76a37-Unattached
4.13-14Xavier Tacker27.43aTigard Youth Track
5.13-14Jack Maas27.63aTrinity Track
6.-Garrett Shaver27.71aSpeed N Action Track...
7.13-14Charles Verkamp27.74aSherwood Track
8.13-14Edgar Gayheart IV27.81aInner City Steppers
9.13-14Hugh Shanno28.23aAlbina Roadrunners
10.13-14Demerio Jamison28.96aInner City Steppers
11.13-14Caleb Wachsmuth29.60a PRTigard Youth Track
12.13-14Justin Thomas32.35aInner City Steppers
13.13-14Cornelius Morgan34.68a PRAlbina Roadrunners
13-14Gabe GoldsmithSCRTrinity Track
13-14Matthew OtnessSCRTigard Youth Track
13-14Zachary MirekSCRSherwood Track
 

200 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Ahmed Hersi26.29aDynasty Elite Athlet...
2.15-16Chase Rogers27.88aSalem Track
3.15-16Kev'veon Campbell28.76a PRDynasty Elite Athlet...
4.15-16Chris Lester28.96a PRTrinity Track
5.15-16Dylan Russell32.18a SRSpeed N Action Track...
15-16Rahul Krisha BurmaSCRBeaverton Youth Track
 

400 Meters  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Josiah Peters1:19.90aValley Velocity Track
2.7-8Deion Johnson1:25.08aInner City Steppers
3.7-8Pawlos Euchi1:26.67aBeaverton Youth Track
4.William Laman1:28.87a37-Unattached
5.7-8Kyler Jacobson1:29.42a PRSherwood Track
6.7-8Joseph Herrera1:31.83aSalem Track
7.7-8Dallas Geisler1:33.56aSalem Track
8.7-8Dane Bakke1:38.25aTigard Youth Track
9.7-8Brooklyn White1:39.96aTigard Youth Track
10.7-8Kenyon Thompson1:40.20aTualatin Youth Track
11.7-8Kekoa Stamps1:43.62aSherwood Track
12.7-8Quentin Phillips1:45.92aTrinity Track
13.6ULandyn Adams1:49.96aSalem Track
14.7-8Cris Foreman2:00.54aSherwood Track
15.7-8Preston Raleigh2:04.69a PRSherwood Track
7-8Ivan AllenSCRSherwood Track
7-8Barrington MarsonSCRBeaverton Youth Track
7-8Wesley KernsSCRTigard Youth Track
7-8Kellen BlakelySCRTigard Youth Track
 

400 Meters  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Robert Johnston1:14.97aValley Velocity Track
2.9-10Benjamin Haywood1:15.08aAlbina Roadrunners
3.9-10Colt Ness1:15.91aTigard Youth Track
4.9-10Julian Keeton1:18.70a SRBeaverton Youth Track
5.9-10Jordan Hicks1:19.08a SRBeaverton Youth Track
6.9-10Keenan Hill1:19.81a SRValley Velocity Track
7.9-10Nolen Scott1:21.48aSherwood Track
8.9-10Tyson Pierce1:22.27aSherwood Track
9.9-10Jacob Peters1:22.40aValley Velocity Track
10.9-10Trevor Hoffman1:22.74a PRSherwood Track
11.9-10Quinn Hancock1:23.48aSherwood Track
12.9-10Simon Willis1:23.82aSpeed N Action Track...
13.Samuel Otto Wardwell1:25.54aUnattached
13.9-10Samuel Wardwell1:25.54a PRMustang Track
14.9-10Kai McFarland1:25.62a PRBeaverton Youth Track
15.9-10Ryan Dunn1:29.04aSherwood Track
16.9-10Gabe Trerise1:29.33a SRSherwood Track
17.9-10Liam Kilian1:30.88aSherwood Track
18.9-10Andrew Hunstad1:32.26a PRTualatin Youth Track
19.9-10Ethan McHill1:34.73a PRSherwood Track
20.9-10Kai Greensted1:37.38aInner City Steppers
21.Kylan Gray1:40.27a37-Unattached
9-10Zyon FloydSCRTigard Youth Track
9-10Owen GurneySCRValley Velocity Track
9-10Blane ComoSCRTigard Youth Track
9-10Jacoby BrilesSCRTigard Youth Track
9-10Benjamin HaywoodSCRAlbina Roadrunners
9-10Noah SaldanaSCRTigard Youth Track
9-10Anthony Washington JrSCRTigard Youth Track
9-10Mekhi GardnerSCRAlbina Roadrunners
 

400 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Kyron Albright1:06.99aBeaverton Youth Track
2.11-12Matthew Verkamp1:07.72aSherwood Track
3.11-12Carter Cutting1:09.99aTrinity Track
4.13-14Nicholas Harlan1:11.43a PRValley Velocity Track
5.11-12Samren Puth1:12.72aMustang Track
5.Samren Puth1:12.72a37-Unattached
6.11-12Logan Flesch1:14.14aSalem Track
7.11-12Andrew Friess1:14.18a PRInner City Steppers
8.11-12Marcus Johnson1:15.32a PRAlbina Roadrunners
9.Cozae McCall1:16.18aUnattached
10.11-12Carson Maas1:16.99aTrinity Track
11.11-12Brandon Smith1:17.63aTrinity Track
12.11-12Jaydon Green1:18.57a PRTigard Youth Track
13.11-12Joshua Trerise1:19.92a PRSherwood Track
14.11-12Paulo Rodriguez1:20.24aTigard Youth Track
15.-Nate Dewey1:20.90aSpeed N Action Track...
16.11-12Ryker Wolvers1:22.47aSherwood Track
17.11-12Jett Rurak1:23.84aSherwood Track
18.11-12Elvis Weller1:24.05aSpeed N Action Track...
19.11-12Jak Peterson1:24.24a PRTrinity Track
20.11-12Timothy Parsons1:24.47aTualatin Youth Track
21.11-12Ethan Strong1:25.54a SRTigard Youth Track
22.11-12Alex Luster1:29.35aTrinity Track
23.11-12Caleb Gerhard1:29.51aTigard Youth Track
24.11-12Bishop Murff1:31.43a SRTigard Youth Track
25.11-12Chase Bradshaw1:31.63a PRTigard Youth Track
26.11-12Zachary Hancock1:36.66a PRSherwood Track
27.11-12Samuel Coleman1:51.44a PRSherwood Track
11-12Avery MorrissSCRTigard Youth Track
11-12Mycah AlemseghedSCRInner City Steppers
11-12Miles WardSCRTigard Youth Track
11-12Evan PedersonSCRSherwood Track
 

400 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Andrew McDade57.25aTigard Youth Track
2.13-14Caleb Hagan58.09a PRTigard Youth Track
3.13-14Sam Katsuda58.86a SRSherwood Track
4.13-14Charles Verkamp1:00.97aSherwood Track
5.-Garrett Shaver1:03.46aSpeed N Action Track...
6.13-14Caleb Wachsmuth1:04.08aTigard Youth Track
7.13-14Asher Krauel1:04.65aSherwood Track
8.13-14Demerio Jamison1:04.71aInner City Steppers
9.13-14George Brandon1:06.41a PRSpeed N Action Track...
10.13-14Edgar Gayheart IV1:06.85aInner City Steppers
11.13-14Trevin Mitchell1:07.36aBeaverton Youth Track
12.13-14Asher Pelaez1:07.53a PRTigard Youth Track
13.15-16Elias Lewis1:09.95aSpeed N Action Track...
14.13-14Mikey Davis1:13.65aAlbina Roadrunners
15.zak Hurley1:14.78aUnattached
16.13-14Justin Thomas1:22.48aInner City Steppers
17.13-14Nathan Loftin1:30.82aSpeed N Action Track...
13-14Jack MaasSCRTrinity Track
13-14Ethan ThompsonSCRAlbina Roadrunners
13-14Aiden ScottSCRSherwood Track
13-14Zachary MirekSCRSherwood Track
 

400 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Ethan Elder1:01.03aTrinity Track
2.15-16Mikal-Larue Hamilton1:02.65aAlbina Roadrunners
3.15-16Kevin Frerich1:04.45aTualatin Youth Track
4.15-16Chris Lester1:06.45aTrinity Track
5.15-16Duncan Taft1:06.85a PRTrinity Track
6.15-16Dylan Russell1:12.91a PRSpeed N Action Track...
 

800 Meters  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Nolan Swaim3:11.80aTigard Youth Track
2.7-8Pawlos Euchi3:12.11aBeaverton Youth Track
3.7-8Ashenfi Kolb3:21.31a SRSalem Track
4.7-8Luke Cutting3:21.67aTrinity Track
5.7-8Owen Harsany3:36.30aTualatin Youth Track
6.7-8Jack Cutting3:47.02aTrinity Track
7.6ULandyn Adams3:48.83aSalem Track
7-8Barrington MarsonSCRBeaverton Youth Track
7-8Wesley KernsSCRTigard Youth Track
7-8Joseph HerreraSCRSalem Track
 

800 Meters  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Luke Valdez3:01.79aSherwood Track
2.9-10Keenan Hill3:02.56a PRValley Velocity Track
3.9-10Quinn Hancock3:10.18a SRSherwood Track
4.9-10Trevor Henkel3:11.17aSalem Track
5.9-10Ryan Dunn3:12.40aSherwood Track
6.9-10Ethan Chesire3:13.09aBeaverton Youth Track
7.9-10Ethan McHill3:41.13a PRSherwood Track
9-10Jacob PetersSCRValley Velocity Track
9-10Jacoby BrilesSCRTigard Youth Track
9-10Noah SaldanaSCRTigard Youth Track
9-10Owen GurneySCRValley Velocity Track
 

800 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Carter Cutting2:47.86aTrinity Track
2.11-12Logan Flesch2:49.12aSalem Track
3.11-12Kaleb Euchi2:49.37aBeaverton Youth Track
4.11-12Coleton Urquhart2:50.99aSalem Track
5.11-12Christian Reid2:51.03a PRSherwood Track
6.11-12Brandon Smith3:02.74aTrinity Track
7.11-12Aaron Lakeman3:03.44a PRTualatin Youth Track
8.11-12Atticus Waddell3:06.31aTigard Youth Track
9.11-12Jacob Smith3:09.81aTrinity Track
10.11-12Vaughn Croxton3:11.98aTigard Youth Track
11.11-12Caleb Gerhard3:16.99a SRTigard Youth Track
12.11-12Fulton Browne3:17.92aTrinity Track
13.11-12Bishop Murff3:19.16aTigard Youth Track
14.11-12Elijah Buswell3:21.99a SRSalem Track
15.11-12Kellen St. John3:26.01a SRTrinity Track
16.11-12Zachary Hancock3:30.08a PRSherwood Track
17.11-12Brody Mateer3:33.44a PRBeaverton Youth Track
11-12Sam FrantzSCRInner City Steppers
11-12Cade WallerSCRTigard Youth Track
11-12Ryder DrangstveitSCRTigard Youth Track
11-12Zach KatsudaSCRSherwood Track
11-12Jett RurakSCRSherwood Track
11-12Samuel ColemanSCRSherwood Track
 

800 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Andrew McDade2:22.83aTigard Youth Track
2.13-14Ethan Klein2:25.75aTigard Youth Track
3.13-14Lincoln Woodhouse2:26.65aTigard Youth Track
4.Nick Riedman2:31.41aUnattached
5.13-14Spencer Kuffel2:34.95aTigard Youth Track
6.13-14Trevin Mitchell2:41.74aBeaverton Youth Track
13-14Sam KatsudaSCRSherwood Track
13-14Rhys GreenstedSCRInner City Steppers
 

800 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Hunter Gilbert2:08.47aTigard Youth Track
2.15-16Kevin Frerich2:25.84aTualatin Youth Track
 

1500 Meters  8 & Under - Finals

1.William Laman6:12.13a37-Unattached
2.7-8Pawlos Euchi6:14.37aBeaverton Youth Track
3.7-8Wesley Kerns6:20.86aTigard Youth Track
4.7-8Joseph Herrera6:36.97aSalem Track
5.7-8Jack Cutting7:08.74aTrinity Track
6.7-8Spencer Rasmussen7:09.79aSherwood Track
7.6ULandyn Adams7:14.18aSalem Track
 

1500 Meters  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Jack Chidester5:41.38a SRSherwood Track
2.9-10Owen Gurney5:46.98aValley Velocity Track
3.Gavin Hall6:05.93aUnattached
4.9-10Jacob Peters6:08.34aValley Velocity Track
5.9-10Luke Valdez6:22.83aSherwood Track
6.9-10Ethan Chesire6:45.17aBeaverton Youth Track
7.9-10Blane Como7:05.89a PRTigard Youth Track
7.9-10Royce Johnson7:05.89aTigard Youth Track
 

1500 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Koby Kessler5:13.79aTigard Youth Track
2.11-12Logan Law5:13.83aMustang Track
2.Logan Law5:13.83a37-Unattached
3.11-12Logan Flesch5:47.03aSalem Track
4.11-12Kaleb Euchi5:48.63aBeaverton Youth Track
5.11-12Mason Weisgerber5:56.74aTrinity Track
6.Thomas Laman6:04.21a37-Unattached
7.11-12Zachary Harrington6:08.85aSalem Track
8.11-12Quinn Thompson6:12.32aTualatin Youth Track
9.11-12Timothy Parsons6:16.76aTualatin Youth Track
10.11-12Bishop Murff6:17.51aTigard Youth Track
11.11-12Ethan Strong6:20.13aTigard Youth Track
12.11-12Atticus Waddell6:20.49aTigard Youth Track
13.11-12Elijah Buswell6:33.26a SRSalem Track
14.11-12Reuben Poole6:43.10aBowerman Track
15.11-12Cohen Velazquez6:43.84a PRTualatin Youth Track
16.11-12Fulton Browne6:45.25aTrinity Track
17.11-12Brody Mateer7:19.05aBeaverton Youth Track
11-12Kyler CaseySCRTigard Youth Track
11-12Carter CuttingSCRTrinity Track
11-12Ryder DrangstveitSCRTigard Youth Track
11-12Zach KatsudaSCRSherwood Track
11-12Logan BachmanSCRTualatin Youth Track
11-12Austin MitchellSCRTigard Youth Track
11-12Jonathan HuckansSCRInner City Steppers
 

1500 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Ethan Klein4:55.51a PRTigard Youth Track
2.13-14Evan Gonzalez4:57.23aSalem Track
13-14Alex BarlowSCRTualatin Youth Track
 

1500 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Drew McMullen5:33.55aAmity Track
 

3000 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Logan Law10:39.60aMustang Track
1.Logan Law10:39.60a37-Unattached
2.Benjamin Balazs10:55.45a37-Unattached
3.11-12Kaleb Euchi11:46.10aBeaverton Youth Track
4.11-12Jeremy Clark11:59.18aBowerman Track
5.11-12Christian Reid12:23.90aSherwood Track
6.11-12Zachary Harrington12:26.27aSalem Track
7.11-12Mason Weisgerber12:29.18aTrinity Track
9.11-12Kellen St. John13:43.00a SRTrinity Track
10.11-12Jonathan Huckans16:56.01a PRInner City Steppers
11-12Austin MitchellSCRTigard Youth Track
11-12Ryder DrangstveitSCRTigard Youth Track
 

3000 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Lincoln Woodhouse10:31.56aTigard Youth Track
2.13-14Bryce Luster10:32.11aTrinity Track
3.Luke Hall10:37.00aUnattached
4.15-16Noah Clark12:12.54aBowerman Track
 

3000 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Hunter Gilbert9:57.83a PRTigard Youth Track
2.15-16Drew McMullen12:04.82aAmity Track
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Ethan Newton15.77aSalem Track
2.11-12Koby Kessler15.85aTigard Youth Track
3.11-12Coleton Urquhart16.50aSalem Track
4.11-12Zach Katsuda16.70aSherwood Track
5.11-12Christian Reid18.80a PRSherwood Track
6.11-12Aaron Lakeman19.17aTualatin Youth Track
7.11-12Elijah Buswell19.50aSalem Track
8.11-12Benjamin Mangum19.57aTualatin Youth Track
11-12Michael McKinleySCRSherwood Track
11-12Brody LawrenceSCRTigard Youth Track
11-12Karson BoschmaSCRTigard Youth Track
11-12Kalani KaioSCRAlbina Roadrunners
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Arthur Katahdin15.61aMustang Track
1.Arthur Katahdin15.61a37-Unattached
2.13-14Spencer Kuffel16.48aTigard Youth Track
3.13-14Sam Katsuda16.51aSherwood Track
4.Ayden Cruz Quintanilla16.85aUnattached
5.15-16Preston Reason17.30a PRSalem Track
6.-Elijah Newton19.47a PRTigard Youth Track
7.13-14Caleb Wachsmuth19.83aTigard Youth Track
8.13-14Aiden Scott20.22a PRSherwood Track
9.13-14Alex Barlow20.67aTualatin Youth Track
10.Jedidiah Driscoll20.71a37-Unattached
11.13-14Benjamin Hayes23.52a PRAmity Track
13-14Bryce LusterSCRTrinity Track
13-14Koll KindleSCRTigard Youth Track
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Duncan Taft22.41aTrinity Track
15-16Rahul Krisha BurmaSCRBeaverton Youth Track
 

4x100 Relay  8 & Under - Finals

1.Phillip Bradford Jr
Deion Johnson
Boston Manning
Arinze McGee
1:13.29aInner City Steppers
2.7-8Nolan Swaim
Major Williams
Dane Bakke
Kellen Blakely
1:21.20aTigard Youth Track
3.7-8Cris Foreman
Kyler Jacobson
Michael Neumayer
Spencer Rasmussen
1:25.60aSherwood Track
 

4x100 Relay  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Zyon Floyd
Hudson Boyd
Porter Sullivan
Vincent Sadighi
1:01.53aTigard Youth Track
2.9-10Bennet Haffner
Jordan Hicks
Kai McFarland
Julian Keeton
1:07.60aBeaverton Youth Track
3.9-10Noah Saldana
Darian Triplett
Colt Ness
Cooper Lines
1:08.00aTigard Youth Track
4.9-10Emmanuel Dempsey
August Frantz
Ja'Vaun Johnson
Jaamir Roberson
1:09.62aInner City Steppers
11-12Joseph McIntosh
Noah Marmor
Tevian Batiste-Wyatt
Kaimbrian Batiste-Wyatt
SCRAlbina Roadrunners
 

4x100 Relay  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Desmond Jenkins
Miles Ward
Jeff Scott
Kobe Mendez
58.33aTigard Youth Track
2.11-12Mycah Alemseghed
Sam Frantz
Solon Sanders
Nasir Tucker
1:00.20aInner City Steppers
3.11-12Carter Cutting
Zachary Kwong
Alex Luster
Carson Maas
1:01.60aTrinity Track
4.11-12Marcus Ludes
Alex Payne
Avery Morriss
Zachary Klein
1:05.01aTigard Youth Track
5.Benjamin Mangum
Timothy Parsons
Kenyon Thompson
Quinn Thompson
1:11.01aTualatin Youth Track
6.Relay Team 1:14.20aAlbina Roadrunners
Ryan Dunn
Tyson Pierce
Lukas Valdez
Ryker Wolvers
SCRSherwood Track
 

4x100 Relay  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Brett Beyer
Caleb Hagan
Matthew Otness
Xavier Tacker
50.54aTigard Youth Track
 

4x100 Relay  15-16 - Finals

1.Gabe Goldsmith
Chris Lester
Jack Maas
Duncan Taft
53.66aTrinity Track
 

4x400 Relay  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10JaeShaun Brandon
Zyon Floyd
Noah Saldana
Jacoby Briles
5:47.02aTigard Youth Track
 

4x400 Relay  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Carter Cutting
Zachary Kwong
Carson Maas
Grant Carli
5:10.33aTrinity Track
2.Ryan Dunn
Tyson Pierce
Lukas Valdez
Ryker Wolvers
5:36.67aSherwood Track
 

4x400 Relay  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Hayden Boyd
Spencer Kuffel
Andrew McDade
Denzel Pinto
4:06.27aTigard Youth Track
2.13-14Sam Katsuda
Asher Krauel
Zachary Mirek
Charley Verkamp
4:15.42aSherwood Track
 

4x800 Relay  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Caleb Gerhard
Paulo Rodriguez
Kyler Casey
Atticus Waddell
12:41.12aTigard Youth Track
 

Shot Put - 2kg  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Josiah Peters21-10.00Valley Velocity Track
2.7-8Jamin Peters16-10.00Valley Velocity Track
3.7-8Ashenfi Kolb15-05.00 PRSalem Track
4.7-8Boden Flaker13-07.00Tigard Youth Track
5.7-8Ian Weisenfluh12-05.00Sherwood Track
6.7-8Thomas Flaker12-00.00Tigard Youth Track
7.7-8Quentin Phillips11-10.00Trinity Track
7.7-8Pawlos Euchi11-10.00Beaverton Youth Track
9.7-8Karson Kalb8-11.00Salem Track
10.Grayson Gernand8-02.00Unattached
11.Reece Law8-01.00Unattached
11.7-8Emmanuel Frantz8-01.00Inner City Steppers
13.7-8Hunter Hendriksen7-07.00 PRTigard Youth Track
 

Shot Put - 6lb  8 & Under - Finals

10.6UGrayson Gernand8-2-00 PRMustang Track
11.6UReece Law8-1-00 PRMustang Track
 

Shot Put - 6lb  9-10 - Finals

5.11-12Samren Puth25-5.00 PRMustang Track
1.9-10Sheppard Kilkenny20-07.00Sherwood Track
2.9-10Hudson Boyd19-06.00Tigard Youth Track
3.9-10Jordan Hicks18-03.00 SRBeaverton Youth Track
4.Kylan Gray14-02.0037-Unattached
5.9-10Hudson Voss13-10.00Sherwood Track
6.9-10Lincoln Gernand13-9.00Mustang Track
7.9-10Carter Golda12-05.00Sherwood Track
8.9-10Andrew Hunstad9-06.00 PRTualatin Youth Track
9.9-10Timothy Wiltbank6-10.00 PRTigard Youth Track
 

Shot Put - 6lb  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12William (Jeff) Scott27-07.00Tigard Youth Track
2.11-12Zach Katsuda27-06.00Sherwood Track
3.11-12Ian Clawson27-01.00Salem Track
4.11-12Samuel Horne27-00.00McMinnville Track
5.Samren Puth25-05.0037-Unattached
6.11-12Ethan Newton25-05.00 PRSalem Track
7.11-12Austin Nelson25-04.00Tigard Youth Track
8.11-12Koby Kessler22-07.00Tigard Youth Track
9.11-12Zachary Kwong22-00.00Trinity Track
9.11-12Vaughn Croxton22-00.00Tigard Youth Track
11.Bryant Driscoll21-11.00Unattached
12.Logan Law21-06.0037-Unattached
12.11-12Logan Law21-6.00 SRMustang Track
13.11-12Christian Woodhouse19-09.00 SRTigard Youth Track
14.-Anthony Dickson18-08.00 PRUltimate Speed Athle...
15.11-12Jacob Smith18-06.00Trinity Track
16.11-12Zachary Hancock17-01.00 PRSherwood Track
17.Sam Washburn16-00.0037-Unattached
18.11-12Ethan Strong14-06.00 SRTigard Youth Track
19.11-12Brandon Smith13-03.00Trinity Track
 

Shot Put - 4kg  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Trey Knight57'7Ridgefield Throwers
2.13-14Joseph Nizich44-06.00 PRSuperThrowerTrackClub
3.13-14Benjamin Hayes39-09.00Amity Track
4.13-14Noah Culbertson37-05.00Sherwood Track
5.13-14Arthur Katahdin34-3.00Mustang Track
5.Arthur Katahdin34-03.0037-Unattached
6.13-14Brayden Zolkoske33-06.00Tigard Youth Track
7.13-14Koll Kindle25-09.00Tigard Youth Track
8.13-14Brett Hieter25-03.00Track City Track
9.-Elijah Newton25-00.00 PRTigard Youth Track
10.-Jacob Agusta24-06.00 PRUltimate Speed Athle...
11.Jedidiah Driscoll24-03.0037-Unattached
12.Logan Washburn20-11.0037-Unattached
13.13-14Jake Ness19-07.00Tigard Youth Track
14.13-14Rhys Greensted15-11.00Inner City Steppers
15.13-14Justin Bernard Belizaire15-03.00Inner City Steppers
 

Shot Put - 12lb  15-16 - Finals

15-16Kanaan HerronNDAlbina Roadrunners
-Colten SchillingNDTigard Youth Track
 

Shot Put - 12lb  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Geoffrey Bishop33-08.00McMinnville Track
 

Discus - 1kg  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Zach Katsuda69-04Sherwood Track
2.11-12Ian Clawson50-10Salem Track
3.11-12William (Jeff) Scott50-02Tigard Youth Track
4.11-12Austin Nelson48-07Tigard Youth Track
5.-Brett Chirgwin38-07 PRTrinity Track
6.Samren Puth35-0137-Unattached
6.11-12Samren Puth35-1.00 PRMustang Track
7.Sam Washburn32-0637-Unattached
8.11-12Jonah Raleigh32-03 PRSherwood Track
9.11-12Christian Woodhouse27-00 PRTigard Youth Track
 

Discus - 1kg  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Trey Knight165'07Ridgefield Throwers
2.13-14Benjamin Hayes119-10Amity Track
3.13-14Noah Culbertson98-02Sherwood Track
4.13-14Arthur Katahdin91-10.00Mustang Track
4.Arthur Katahdin91-1037-Unattached
5.13-14Brayden Zolkoske70-00Tigard Youth Track
6.13-14Brett Hieter64-04Track City Track
7.-Jacob Agusta62-10 PRUltimate Speed Athle...
8.13-14Zachary Mirek55-07 PRSherwood Track
9.13-14Nathan Loftin54-10Speed N Action Track...
10.11-12Colby Hill51-07 SRValley Velocity Track
10.13-14Jake Ness51-07Tigard Youth Track
10.13-14Rhys Greensted51-07 PRInner City Steppers
13.Logan Washburn43-0237-Unattached
14.13-14Justin Bernard Belizaire37-02Inner City Steppers
 

Discus - 1.6kg  15-16 - Finals

1.Jaydan Gray115-0737-Unattached
2.-Colten Schilling110-10 PRTigard Youth Track
3.-Travis Dickson74-01 PRUltimate Speed Athle...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Geoffrey Bishop126-02 PRMcMinnville Track
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Josiah Peters91-04Valley Velocity Track
2.7-8Joseph Herrera52-09Salem Track
3.7-8Jamin Peters38-08Valley Velocity Track
4.7-8Ashenfi Kolb36-04 PRSalem Track
5.7-8Boden Flaker34-07Tigard Youth Track
6.7-8Thomas Flaker31-06Tigard Youth Track
7.7-8Michael Neumayer31-05Sherwood Track
8.7-8Kyler Jacobson31-00Sherwood Track
9.7-8Caden Burdick30-09 PRTrinity Track
10.7-8Spencer Rasmussen29-02Sherwood Track
11.Reece Law26-06Unattached
11.6UReece Law26-6.00 PRMustang Track
12.7-8Kenyon Thompson26-03 PRTualatin Youth Track
13.7-8Karson Kalb23-10 PRSalem Track
14.7-8Jax Brandon Sanchez23-00Amity Track
15.7-8Hunter Hendriksen21-02Tigard Youth Track
16.7-8Jonas Carter20-9.00Mustang Track
16.Jonas Carter20-09Unattached
17.6USam Trerise20-08Sherwood Track
18.7-8Emmanuel Frantz20-07Inner City Steppers
19.7-8Preston Raleigh20-00 PRSherwood Track
20.7-8Cris Foreman19-06 SRSherwood Track
20.6UGrayson Gernand19-6.00Mustang Track
20.Grayson Gernand19-06Unattached
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Nolen Scott87-05Sherwood Track
2.9-10Kenen Elder75-03Trinity Track
3.9-10Gabe Trerise68-06Sherwood Track
4.9-10Seth Reese64-00Sherwood Track
5.Kylan Gray59-0037-Unattached
6.9-10Robert Johnston52-10Valley Velocity Track
7.9-10Ryken Hendren46-06 PRSherwood Track
8.9-10Lincoln Gernand46-3.00Mustang Track
8.Lincoln Gernand46-03Unattached
9.9-10Sam Howard45-07Valley Velocity Track
10.9-10Trevor Hoffman45-04 PRSherwood Track
11.9-10Lucas Chirgwin44-06 PRSherwood Track
12.9-10Quinn Hancock40-00Sherwood Track
13.9-10Carter Golda39-05Sherwood Track
14.9-10Josh Krisky33-05Beaverton Youth Track
15.9-10Kai Greensted33-03 PRInner City Steppers
16.9-10Ethan Chesire32-08 PRBeaverton Youth Track
17.9-10Royce Johnson31-02Tigard Youth Track
18.Clarence Sellers31-0037-Unattached
18.9-10Clarence Sellers31-00.00Mustang Track
19.9-10Chase Smith30-09Tigard Youth Track
20.Samuel Otto Wardwell27-02Unattached
20.9-10Samuel Wardwell27-2.00Mustang Track
21.9-10Timothy Wiltbank19-00Tigard Youth Track
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Austin Milton120-06Sherwood Track
2.11-12Zachary Kwong90-09Trinity Track
3.11-12Kaleb Euchi82-06Beaverton Youth Track
4.11-12Samuel Horne81-05McMinnville Track
5.11-12Spencer Horne75-06McMinnville Track
6.11-12Hagen Vaughn74-9.00 PRMustang Track
6.Hagen Vaughn74-09Unattached
7.11-12Joshua Trerise70-06Sherwood Track
8.11-12Christian Woodhouse68-10Tigard Youth Track
9.-Anthony Dickson68-00 PRUltimate Speed Athle...
10.11-12Zachary Hancock65-04Sherwood Track
11.11-12Alex Luster64-06Trinity Track
12.11-12Vaughn Croxton64-00Tigard Youth Track
13.11-12Grant Golda63-10Sherwood Track
14.11-12Cohen Velazquez63-04 PRTualatin Youth Track
15.11-12Quinn Thompson56-05 PRTualatin Youth Track
16.11-12Alex Payne52-06Tigard Youth Track
17.11-12Josh Belizaire50-00Inner City Steppers
18.11-12Grant Carli49-07 PRTrinity Track
19.11-12Jonathan Huckans46-00Inner City Steppers
20.11-12Sam Frantz44-07 PRInner City Steppers
21.11-12Derek Smith40-08Trinity Track
22.11-12Michael McKinley38-00 PRSherwood Track
23.11-12Jacob Smith37-04 PRTrinity Track
24.11-12Brody Mateer36-08 PRBeaverton Youth Track
25.11-12Chance Savage36-00Inner City Steppers
26.11-12Benjamin Mangum31-03 PRTualatin Youth Track
27.11-12Lucas Ramage31-2.00 PRMustang Track
27.Lucas Ramage31-02Unattached
28.11-12Sean Colyer30-00 PRTrinity Track
 

Javelin - 600g  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Joseph Nizich176-01SuperThrowerTrackClub
2.13-14Asher Krauel129-04Sherwood Track
3.13-14Benjamin Hayes117-07Amity Track
4.13-14Brett Hieter93-03 PRTrack City Track
5.13-14Cade Smith79-04 PRTigard Youth Track
6.13-14Morgan Corn58-05 PRSherwood Track
7.13-14Rhys Greensted49-09Inner City Steppers
8.13-14Justin Bernard Belizaire32-03Inner City Steppers
 

Javelin - 800g  15-16 - Finals

1.Jaydan Gray139-0937-Unattached
2.15-16CJ Panaitescu124-02Trinity Track
3.15-16Herron Kanaan114-09 PRSherwood Track
4.Jake Mager96-0237-Unattached
5.-Travis Dickson87-02 PRUltimate Speed Athle...
6.15-16Josh Tompson84-11 PRSherwood Track
7.Jermanie Willams69-00Unattached
8.15-16Chris Lester60-00 PRTrinity Track
 

High Jump  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Porter Sullivan4-00.00Tigard Youth Track
2.9-10Simon Willis3-07.00 PRSpeed N Action Track...
3.9-10Hudson Boyd3-05.00Tigard Youth Track
4.9-10Sam Howard3-05.00 PRValley Velocity Track
5.9-10Cooper Lines3-05.00 SRTigard Youth Track
6.9-10Blane Como3-01.00Tigard Youth Track
7.Lincoln Gernand2-11.00Unattached
7.9-10Lincoln Gernand2-11-00 PRMustang Track
 

High Jump  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Koby Kessler4-08.00Tigard Youth Track
2.11-12Miles Ward4-06.00Tigard Youth Track
3.11-12Aiden Carter4-04.00Tigard Youth Track
4.11-12Logan Law4-2-00 PRMustang Track
4.Logan Law4-02.0037-Unattached
5.11-12Andrew Friess4-02.00Inner City Steppers
6.11-12Ethan Newton4-02.00 PRSalem Track
7.11-12Kyler Casey4-00.00 PRTigard Youth Track
7.11-12Cade Waller4-00.00Tigard Youth Track
9.11-12Elijah Jackman3-10.00 SRTigard Youth Track
9.Hagen Vaughn3-10.00Unattached
9.11-12Zach Katsuda3-10.00Sherwood Track
9.11-12Hagen Vaughn3-10-00 PRMustang Track
12.11-12Peyton Peters3-08.00 PRMustang Track
12.Bryant Driscoll3-08.00Unattached
12.11-12Coleton Urquhart3-08.00Salem Track
15.13-14Nicholas Harlan3-06.00Valley Velocity Track
16.11-12Marcus Ludes3-04.00Tigard Youth Track
16.11-12Chase Bradshaw3-04.00 SRTigard Youth Track
 

High Jump  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Arthur Katahdin5-4-00Mustang Track
1.Arthur Katahdin5-04.0037-Unattached
2.13-14Koll Kindle5-00.00Tigard Youth Track
3.13-14Sam Katsuda4-10.00Sherwood Track
4.Jedidiah Driscoll4-10.0037-Unattached
5.13-14George Brandon4-08.00 PRSpeed N Action Track...
6.13-14Bryce Luster4-04.00Trinity Track
7.15-16Elias Lewis4-02.00Speed N Action Track...
7.Luke Hall4-02.00Unattached
13-14Spencer KuffelNHTigard Youth Track
 

High Jump  15-16 - Finals

1.Jermanie Willams5-02.00Unattached
2.15-16Trevor Smith5-02.00Amity Track
3.15-16Duncan Taft5-00.00Trinity Track
15-16Mikal-Larue HamiltonNHAlbina Roadrunners
15-16Hunter GilbertNHTigard Youth Track
 

Long Jump  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Quincy Tacker11-04.50Tigard Youth Track
2.7-8Josiah Peters9-07.00Valley Velocity Track
3.7-8Major Williams8-06.75Tigard Youth Track
4.7-8Joseph Herrera8-02.00Salem Track
5.7-8Jamin Peters7-10.50 PRValley Velocity Track
6.7-8Ian Weisenfluh7-09.25Sherwood Track
7.7-8Quentin Phillips7-06.25Trinity Track
8.7-8Ashenfi Kolb7-05.75 PRSalem Track
9.7-8Nolan Swaim7-05.00Tigard Youth Track
10.7-8Dane Bakke7-04.75Tigard Youth Track
11.7-8Luke Cutting7-03.00Trinity Track
12.7-8Phillip Bradford Jr7-01.75 PRInner City Steppers
13.7-8Thomas Flaker7-00.50Tigard Youth Track
14.7-8Brooklyn White6-10.00Tigard Youth Track
15.7-8Kellen Blakely6-09.25Tigard Youth Track
16.Jonas Carter6-02.00Unattached
16.7-8Jonas Carter6-2-00Mustang Track
17.7-8Hunter Hendriksen5-02.00Tigard Youth Track
18.7-8Ewan Gillespie5-01.00Beaverton Youth Track
19.7-8Ivan Allen5-00.00 PRSherwood Track
20.7-8Preston Raleigh4-08.75 PRSherwood Track
21.6UGrayson Gernand4-08.25 PRMustang Track
22.7-8Boden Flaker4-06.50Tigard Youth Track
23.6USam Trerise4-06.00Sherwood Track
24.7-8Cris Foreman4-03.00Sherwood Track
25.7-8Karson Kalb4-02.75Salem Track
26.Reece Law3-04.00Unattached
26.6UReece Law3-4-00Mustang Track
 

Long Jump  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Porter Sullivan12-01.75Tigard Youth Track
2.9-10Hudson Boyd11-11.75 SRTigard Youth Track
3.9-10Zyon Floyd11-02.50Tigard Youth Track
4.9-10Simon Willis11-00.25Speed N Action Track...
5.9-10Benjamin Haywood10-11.50Albina Roadrunners
6.9-10Zhaiel Smith10-10.25Albina Roadrunners
7.9-10Nolen Scott10-09.75Sherwood Track
8.9-10Vincent Sadighi10-04.50Tigard Youth Track
9.9-10Owen Gurney10-03.00Valley Velocity Track
10.9-10Joseph West Jr9-11.50Albina Roadrunners
10.9-10Kysen Lambert9-11.50Inner City Steppers
12.9-10Colt Ness9-10.00Tigard Youth Track
12.9-10Darian Triplett9-10.00Tigard Youth Track
14.9-10Jack Chidester9-07.50 PRSherwood Track
15.9-10Theodore Marshall-Hilliker9-06.00Tualatin Youth Track
16.9-10Julian Keeton9-05.75Beaverton Youth Track
17.9-10Ryan Dunn9-05.00 PRSherwood Track
18.9-10Ray Hayes9-04.50Albina Roadrunners
19.9-10Gabe Trerise9-03.00 PRSherwood Track
20.9-10Blane Como9-02.00Tigard Youth Track
21.9-10Robert Johnston9-00.00Valley Velocity Track
22.9-10Ryder Jacobson8-10.00Sherwood Track
22.9-10Cooper Lines8-10.00Tigard Youth Track
24.9-10Chase Smith8-08.75 PRTigard Youth Track
25.9-10Anthony Washington Jr8-06.75Tigard Youth Track
26.9-10Sheppard Kilkenny8-03.25Sherwood Track
27.9-10Jack Bishop8-02.25Tigard Youth Track
28.9-10Emerson Harrell7-11.75Sherwood Track
29.9-10Ethan McHill7-11.50Sherwood Track
29.9-10Kai Greensted7-11.50Inner City Steppers
31.9-10Charlie Johnson7-10.50 PRSherwood Track
32.Lincoln Gernand7-10.00Unattached
33.9-10Kai McFarland7-08.50Beaverton Youth Track
34.9-10Mekhi Gardner7-08.00 PRAlbina Roadrunners
35.9-10Royce Johnson7-02.00Tigard Youth Track
36.Jalen Bauman6-10.50Unattached
36.9-10Jalen Bauman6-10-50Mustang Track
37.9-10August Frantz6-08.25Inner City Steppers
38.9-10Timothy Wiltbank4-08.50Tigard Youth Track
 

Long Jump  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Desmond Jenkins13-09.75Tigard Youth Track
2.11-12Matthew Verkamp13-03.00Sherwood Track
3.11-12Aiden Carter12-09.50Tigard Youth Track
4.Payton Lawson12-01.00Unattached
5.11-12Ethan Newton11-11.50Salem Track
6.11-12Kobe Mendez11-10.75Tigard Youth Track
7.Landen Olmscheid11-00.7537-Unattached
7.11-12Landen Olmscheid11-00.75 PRMustang Track
8.11-12Nasir Tucker10-07.75Inner City Steppers
9.11-12Derek Smith10-04.50 PRTrinity Track
10.11-12Joshua Trerise10-04.25Sherwood Track
11.11-12Ian McGehee10-02.50 PRBeaverton Youth Track
12.11-12Aaron Lakeman10-02.00Tualatin Youth Track
13.11-12Cohen Velazquez10-01.50Tualatin Youth Track
14.11-12Aiden Lopez10-01.00Tigard Youth Track
15.11-12Zakary Meyer9-10.00 PRSherwood Track
16.11-12Paulo Rodriguez9-05.00Tigard Youth Track
17.Joey Wiessman9-01.00Unattached
17.11-12Joseph Wiessman9-1-00Mustang Track
18.11-12Elijah Jackman9-00.50Tigard Youth Track
19.11-12Marcus Ludes8-10.25Tigard Youth Track
20.11-12Jonah Raleigh8-09.75 PRSherwood Track
21.11-12Brody Lawrence8-07.00Tigard Youth Track
22.James Bauman8-05.50Unattached
22.11-12James Bauman8-5-00Mustang Track
23.-Anthony Dickson8-04.00 PRUltimate Speed Athle...
24.11-12Zachary Hancock8-02.00 PRSherwood Track
24.11-12Jaydon Green8-02.00 PRTigard Youth Track
26.11-12Tevian Batiste-Wyatt7-01.00 PRAlbina Roadrunners
27.11-12Andrew Ard6-07.00Sherwood Track
11-12Michael McKinleyNDSherwood Track
11-12Mycah AlemseghedNDInner City Steppers
13-14Nicholas HarlanNDValley Velocity Track
11-12Sione LeibnerNDInner City Steppers
11-12Seamus CarrickNDBeaverton Youth Track
11-12Mason WeisgerberNDTrinity Track
11-12Marcus JohnsonNDAlbina Roadrunners
11-12Peyton PetersNDMustang Track
11-12Spencer HorneNDMcMinnville Track
11-12Samuel HorneNDMcMinnville Track
11-12Kaimbrian Batiste-WyattNDAlbina Roadrunners
11-12Zachary KleinNDTigard Youth Track
11-12Kalani KaioNDAlbina Roadrunners
11-12Avery MorrissNDTigard Youth Track
11-12Kyron AlbrightNDBeaverton Youth Track
11-12Logan BachmanNDTualatin Youth Track
11-12Christian WoodhouseNDTigard Youth Track
11-12Coleton UrquhartNDSalem Track
 

Long Jump  13-14 - Finals

1.Adam Ferguson17-01.5037-Unattached
2.13-14Hayden Boyd15-10.00Tigard Youth Track
3.13-14Spencer Kuffel15-05.75Tigard Youth Track
4.13-14Charles Verkamp15-04.00Sherwood Track
5.Luke Hall15-00.75Unattached
6.13-14Koll Kindle14-01.75Tigard Youth Track
7.Chris Dowsett14-01.25Unattached
8.Nick Riedman14-00.00Unattached
9.13-14Bryce Luster13-00.25Trinity Track
10.13-14Cade Smith12-00.25 PRTigard Youth Track
11.13-14Alex Barlow10-09.50 PRTualatin Youth Track
 

Long Jump  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Ahmed Hersi17-02.25 PRDynasty Elite Athlet...
2.Asa Farrell17-00.2537-Unattached
3.15-16Trevor Smith16-05.25Amity Track
4.Jermanie Willams16-04.25Unattached
5.15-16Chase Rogers15-10.50Salem Track
6.15-16Preston Schmidt15-07.75 PRTigard Youth Track
7.15-16Mikal-Larue Hamilton14-11.75Albina Roadrunners
8.15-16Dylan Russell13-08.00 PRSpeed N Action Track...
15-16Hunter GilbertNDTigard Youth Track
 

Meet Schedule