Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityIndoor PentathlonFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zachary Shinnick6.76a PR Damien
2.11Isaiah Cunningham6.87a PR Rancho Verde
3.Isaiah Diego-Williams6.91aUnattached
4.12Daniel Stokes6.91a PR Diamond Ranch
5.Renard Bell6.93aNew Image TC
6.11Jared Geredes6.99a PR Los Gatos
7.12Jonathan Essien7.01a PR Martin Luther King
8.12Ethan Chen7.01a PR Adolfo Camarillo
9.11Thomas Graham Jr7.03a PR Rancho Cucamonga
10.11Branden Smith7.04a PR Paraclete
11.12Ryan Morgan7.05a PR Poway
12.12Lloyd Hightower7.06a PR Chaparral
13.11Cooper Malerstein7.06a PR Marina
14.12David Hooks7.06a PR Corona
15.12Michael Mitchell7.07a Tesoro
16.11Rasaun House7.08a PR Rancho Verde
17.12Aubrey Mosley7.09a PR Monrovia
18.Colin Payne7.09aNew Image TC
19.12Joshua Valenzuela7.13a PR Buchanan
20.12Terrence Gladney Jr7.14a Kennedy (Sacramento)
21.Jesse Audelo7.15aNew Image TC
22.11James Hampton7.18a SR Pleasant Grove
23.12John Kim7.20a PR Northwood
24.12Jamal Brinkley7.27a Santiago (Corona)
25.12Darius Smith10.72a Ridgeview
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Isaiah Cunningham6.89a Rancho Verde
2.11Zachary Shinnick6.93a Damien
3.Isaiah Diego-Williams6.98aUnattached
4.12Michael Mitchell7.04a PR Tesoro
5.12Daniel Stokes7.04a Diamond Ranch
6.Renard Bell7.06aNew Image TC
7.12Trevor Reid7.07a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
8.11Cooper Malerstein7.08a Marina
9.11Branden Smith7.09a Paraclete
10.12Jonathan Essien7.10a Martin Luther King
11.12Darius Smith7.10a PR Ridgeview
12.11Jared Geredes7.13a Los Gatos
13.12Terrence Gladney Jr7.13a Kennedy (Sacramento)
14.12Joshua Valenzuela7.14a Buchanan
15.12David Hooks7.15a Corona
16.12Lloyd Hightower7.17a Chaparral
17.11Rasaun House7.17a Rancho Verde
18.11James Hampton7.19a Pleasant Grove
18.Jesse Audelo7.19aNew Image TC
20.12Aubrey Mosley7.20a Monrovia
21.12Ryan Morgan7.21a Poway
22.11Qwintin Workman7.22a PR Temecula Valley
23.12Jamal Brinkley7.22a PR Santiago (Corona)
24.12Ethan Chen7.22a Adolfo Camarillo
24.12John Kim7.22a Northwood
26.Colin Payne7.23aNew Image TC
27.11Thomas Graham Jr7.23a Rancho Cucamonga
28.11Jeremy Polizzi7.23a PR Bellflower
29.12Tyler Webb7.24a PR Santa Monica
30.11Josh Cruz7.25a PR Bishop Amat
31.9Caleb Roberson7.25a PR Bishop Amat
32.10Michael Washington7.27a SR Monrovia
33.12Nick Malone7.28a PR Fountain Valley
34.12Shawn Williams7.29a PR Murrieta Mesa
35.Savion Cotton7.30aUnattached
36.12Alex (Luis) Perez7.30a PR Damien
37.Raehaan Poonja7.32aUnattached
38.12Jonathan Dourneau7.32a PR Foothill (Pleasanton)
39.12Ira Clark7.32a PR Claremont
40.12Mike Cunningham7.33a PR Marina
41.12Samuel Lancellotti7.34a PR Simi Valley
42.12Devin Villarreal7.35a PR Vacaville Christian
43.11Tyquan Perry7.35a PR Dorsey
44.12Ryan Ross7.35a PR Central
45.12Setif Capelton7.36a PR Paramount
46.12Nick Fondiller7.37a PR Los Gatos
47.12Brody Lambert7.39a PR Vacaville Christian
48.11Jacob Garrett7.40a PR Fountain Valley
49.12Semanu Attiogbe7.40a PR Woodside
50.12George Dix7.41a PR Armijo
51.12MB Akpom7.41a PR San Dimas
51.11Alex Rodriguez7.41a PR Bishop Amat
53.12Jovon Woods7.43a PR Franklin (S)
54.12Justin Willis7.44a PR Great Oak
55.11Ian Ward7.45a PR Servite
56.11Brandon Torres7.46a PR Bishop Amat
57.12DiJohn Taylor7.46a PR North Hollywood
58.12Jacob Toth7.47a PR Simi Valley
59.10Christian Gilbert7.48a PR Arrowhead Christian ...
60.12Edward Siapno7.48a PR San Dimas
61.12Cristian Cardenas7.49a PR Rio Mesa
62.11Colton O'Dell7.50a PR Woodbridge
63.10Ian Kelly7.52a PR Golden West
64.12Kameron Canteen7.52a PR Mission Hills
65.11Arrun Palacio7.54a PR Dorsey
66.Matt Gates7.56aFoothill Nct
67.12Marcos Vergara7.60a PR Rosemead
68.12Andres Hermosillo7.62a PR Elsinore
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zachary Shinnick32.90a PR Damien
2.11Isaiah Cunningham33.50a PR Rancho Verde
3.12Marcel Espinoza34.20a PR Santa Monica
4.12Alex (Luis) Perez34.66a PR Damien
5.11Qwintin Workman34.70a PR Temecula Valley
6.Jesse Audelo35.07aNew Image TC
7.11Rasaun House35.10a PR Rancho Verde
8.12Jaylen Stamps35.14a PR Dorsey
9.12David Hooks35.41a PR Corona
10.12Austin Wilson35.81a PR Marina
11.10Omari Williams35.86a PR Dorsey
12.12Jonathan Essien36.05a PR Martin Luther King
13.12CJ Hicks36.08a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
14.10Makarios Page36.17a PR Serra
15.12Joe York36.19a PR Nordhoff
16.12Devin Villarreal36.25a PR Vacaville Christian
17.12Lawrence Cairo36.30a Central
18.10Max Halvax36.31a PR Dana Hills
19.12Brody Lambert36.34a PR Vacaville Christian
20.10Miles Zoltak36.37a PR Thousand Oaks
21.12Setif Capelton36.53a PR Paramount
22.12Isaiah Batis36.56a PR Rio Mesa
23.9Caleb Roberson36.57a PR Bishop Amat
24.12Holden Edmondson36.58a PR Los Alamitos
25.12Charles Terrazas36.59a PR Bonita
26.Chance Davis36.62aEl Segundo T
27.12Kiyaam Cooksey36.65a PR Lawndale
28.11Jeremy Polizzi36.76a PR Bellflower
29.12Brenton Westbrook36.76a PR Mira Costa
30.11Jacob Garrett36.81a PR Fountain Valley
31.12Joshua Duque36.88a PR Santiago (Corona)
32.11Hunter Walker36.93a PR Damien
33.12Bryce Westbrook36.95a PR Mira Costa
34.12Jaron Moehlenpah36.96a PR Poway
35.12George Dix36.96a PR Armijo
36.12Jacob Ricard37.07a PR Santiago (Corona)
37.11Trevor Hover37.11a PR Damien
38.12Brett Moran37.19a PR Los Alamitos
39.11Noah Holmes37.21a PR Marina
40.12Kristian Kraus37.23a PR Dana Hills
41.11Christopher Gutierrez37.30a PR Kennedy
42.12Ira Clark37.34a PR Claremont
43.12Tommy Bui37.36a PR Valencia (Placentia)
44.11Kelvin Santacruz37.44a PR Channel Islands
45.11Jack Renton37.46a PR Sage Hill
46.10Joel Margo37.58a PRStockton Starz
47.12Darren Dixon37.62a PR Santa Monica
48.11Jonathan Flores37.66a SR Santa Fe
49.Jeremy Clark37.68aUnattached
50.11Sekaye Knutson37.68a PR Mission Hills
51.12Daveon Howard37.72a PR Poly (Long Beach)
52.12Richard Moss37.74a PR Simi Valley
53.11David Kirchmeier37.85a PR Mira Costa
54.12Marcos Vergara37.94a PR Rosemead
55.12Yusuph Lawal37.95a PR North Hollywood
56.12Max Carmona37.98a PR Nordhoff
57.12Papa Midley37.99a PR Diamond Bar
58.12Roderick Hill38.75a PR Etiwanda
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Cortes1:18.91a PR Great Oak
2.12Cameron Kunde1:19.29a PR Nordhoff
3.12Nelson Quintana1:20.12a PR Great Oak
4.11Carlos MartinDelCampo1:21.38a Monroe
5.12Austin Lietz1:21.96a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
6.11Ethan Adams1:24.09a PR Mission Viejo
7.Steve Sloan1:24.10aUnattached
8.Adam Hernandez1:24.58aTctc
9.12Timothy Corvese1:24.70a PR Damien
10.10Peter Handy1:24.90a PR Bakersfield
11.12Liam Knight1:24.90a PR Foothill (Pleasanton)
12.Dylan DeLuna1:25.07aTrjn
13.12Christian Atangana1:25.18a PR North Hollywood
14.11Mark Nunez1:25.23a PR Dorsey
15.Michael Rintoul1:25.44aUnattached
16.11Michael Yaskowitz1:25.62a PR Mira Costa
17.9Nixon McKenzie1:25.72a PR Armijo
18.12Alec Woodson1:25.88a PR Armijo
19.12Hunter Clark1:25.90a PR San Clemente
20.11Garrett Morgan1:26.00a PR Nipomo
21.11Andrew Bengtson1:26.22a PR Poly (Riverside)
22.12Joshua Duque1:26.36a PR Santiago (Corona)
23.12Darren Dixon1:26.49a PR Santa Monica
24.10Brett Hickman1:26.49a PR Mission Viejo
25.12Brenton Westbrook1:26.65a PR Mira Costa
26.Zach Falcon1:26.77aTctc
27.11Justin Frando1:26.93a PR Highland
28.12Tommy Bui1:27.06a PR Valencia (Placentia)
29.12Olatunbosun Durojaiye1:27.37a PR Palos Verdes
30.11Brighton Mills1:27.46a PR Santa Monica
31.12Matthew Alvarado1:27.48a PR Lawndale
32.Jeremy Clark1:27.52aUnattached
33.11Jacob Uhl1:27.67a PR Sage Creek
34.9Mitchell Burr1:27.79a PR Thousand Oaks
35.11Beau Russell1:28.13a PR Oaks Christian
36.12Dominic Gonzales1:28.16a PR Walnut
37.Wooley Saga-Tuala1:28.20aNew Image TC
38.10Diego Escobedo1:28.44a PR Burlingame
39.10Andrew Lazelle1:28.46a PR Great Oak
40.12Peter Christoplis1:28.61a PR Temescal Canyon
41.12Skyler Lemire1:28.78a PR Dana Hills
42.12Diego Southard1:28.99a PR Dana Hills
43.12Drake Shafer1:29.20a PR Thousand Oaks
44.11Shawn Williams1:29.25a PR Great Oak
45.11Taylor Hauenstein1:29.25a PR Great Oak
46.12Ricardo Rodriguez Jr.1:29.62a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
47.11Dylan Kinney1:29.70a PR Diamond Bar
48.11Dylan Che1:29.88a PR Arcadia
49.9Partrick Daniels1:29.94a PR Thousand Oaks
50.12Clay Green1:29.94a PR Los Alamitos
51.10Humberto Gonzalez1:30.28a PR Rancho Verde
52.12Jaylen Stamps1:30.44a PR Dorsey
53.12Jared Hassim1:31.26a PR Santa Monica
54.10Makarios Page1:31.67a PR Serra
55.11Colin Schaub1:33.08a PR Oaks Christian
56.11Jonathan Flores1:35.24a PR Santa Fe
 

1000 Meters  Indoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.11Geoff Delorie2:52.57a PR Marina
2.12Nicholas Zandes2:56.23a PR Stockdale
3.Bailey Thayer3:04.21aLos Altos TC
4.11Jordan Thomsen3:04.27a PR Calvin Christian
5.11Michael Sorensen3:09.52a PR West Ranch
6.10Klaus Himes3:09.87a PR Huntington Beach
7.10Julian Read3:09.87a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
8.Malik Elizee3:13.88aUnattached
9.12Daniel Richardson3:14.74a PR Frontier
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Dodds3:57.66a PR Great Oak
2.12Gavin Bradley3:58.20a PR Ayala
3.12Andrew Witt4:00.00a PR Buena
4.12Robbie Santoyo4:00.70a PR Bishop Amat
5.12Brandon Shields4:03.86a PR Great Oak
6.11Carlos MartinDelCampo4:04.88a PR Monroe
7.12Lucas Jackson4:05.59a PR Santa Monica
8.10Robert Miranda4:05.98a PR Menlo
9.Romare Ashford4:06.76aGraveyard Runner
10.11Beau Prince4:07.21a PR Sage Creek
11.Devyd Lawson4:07.68aRedwood TC
12.11Erik Gonzalez4:09.13a PR Rubidoux
13.12Christopher Guerra4:09.96a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
14.12Ryan Jones4:10.41a PR Great Oak
15.Christhian Macias4:10.70aGardena TC
16.17-18Luis Huerta4:10.73aChino Hills Flash
17.11Vincent Perillo4:12.28a PR Rio Mesa
18.12Matthew Stein4:13.78a PR Villa Park
19.11Alvin Yu4:14.40a PR Great Oak
20.12Carson Kimball4:14.47a PR Maria Carrillo
21.Joseph Jr. Dominguez4:16.50aFront Runner
22.11Alexander Struzyna4:19.19a PR Bakersfield
23.12Adrian Diaz4:19.46a PR Bishop Amat
24.12Peter Torres4:19.47a PR Chino Hills
25.10Stuart Kendall4:23.33a PR Foothill (Santa Ana)
26.10Joseph Miramontes4:43.57a PRStockton Starz
27.11Jonathan Miramontes4:57.87a PRStockton Starz
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Dodds8:42.12a PR Great Oak
2.12Ian Hutchinson8:44.83a Newark Memorial
3.12Robbie Santoyo8:49.04a SR Bishop Amat
4.11Jose Carlos de Jesus8:49.09a PR San Clemente
5.12Brandon Shields8:53.38a PR Great Oak
6.11Beau Prince8:59.08a PR Sage Creek
7.12Cesar Bermudez9:04.77a PR Sierra Vista
8.Phillip Dorado9:06.30aUnattached
9.11Elliot Hachac9:07.68a PR Costa Mesa
10.12Adrian Diaz9:09.50a SR Bishop Amat
11.Stefen Rasmuson9:10.43aUnattached
12.11Justin Eipp9:18.42a PR Great Oak
13.12Michael Garcia9:20.56a PR Great Oak
14.12Jesse Gonzalez9:22.70a PR Rosemead
15.12Biruke Alemu9:30.39a PR Santa Monica
16.11Humberto Guzman9:43.03a PR Rubidoux
17.Anthony Perez9:43.96aGraveyard Runner
18.11Garrett Morgan10:26.62a PR Nipomo
19.10Joseph Miramontes10:29.10a PRStockton Starz
20.11Jonathan Miramontes10:47.46a PRStockton Starz
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Koty Burton8.09a PR La Quinta (La Quinta)
2.12Paramveer Chohan8.17a PR Buchanan
3.Samuel Schubert8.39aUnattached
4.12Ryan Pench8.43a PR Royal
5.11Jose Rubio8.44a Los Alamitos
6.9Caleb Roberson8.44a PR Bishop Amat
7.12Daniel Sun8.47a PR Woodbridge
8.12Emilio Tina8.47a PR Dana Hills
9.11Nathan Willoughby8.54a PR Fountain Valley
10.12Alan Tantiwassadakran8.56a Walnut
11.12Brandon Hill8.61a PR Buchanan
12.Chance Davis8.63aEl Segundo T
13.Cody Tucker8.68aMSI
14.12Ryan Thomsen8.79a Calvin Christian
15.11Tamaj Johnson8.85a Central
16.12Chance Kuehnel8.98a Sage Hill
17.11Damion Pursley9.39a Franklin (S)
--La'Vonte JamesDNFKnight TC
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Indoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.Bailey Thayer8.64aLos Altos TC
2.Malik Elizee8.80aUnattached
3.12Nicholas Zandes8.84a PR Stockdale
4.11Jordan Thomsen9.33a PR Calvin Christian
5.12Daniel Richardson9.46a PR Frontier
6.11Geoff Delorie9.81a PR Marina
7.10Klaus Himes10.14a PR Huntington Beach
8.11Michael Sorensen10.23a PR West Ranch
9.10Julian Read10.24a PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Koty Burton8.20a La Quinta (La Quinta)
2.Samuel Schubert8.27aUnattached
3.12Alan Tantiwassadakran8.33a PR Walnut
4.11Jose Rubio8.38a PR Los Alamitos
5.12Paramveer Chohan8.40a Buchanan
6.12Chance Kuehnel8.45a PR Sage Hill
7.11Damion Pursley8.55a PR Franklin (S)
8.12Ryan Thomsen8.56a PR Calvin Christian
9.Cody Tucker8.57aMSI
10.12Emilio Tina8.59a Dana Hills
11.12Ryan Pench8.60a Royal
12.Chance Davis8.61aEl Segundo T
13.12Daniel Sun8.67a Woodbridge
14.12Brandon Hill8.68a Buchanan
15.11Nathan Willoughby8.72a Fountain Valley
16.9Caleb Roberson8.77a Bishop Amat
17.11Tamaj Johnson8.79a Central
18.La'Vonte James8.79aKnight TC
19.12Christopher Capotosto8.79a PR Simi Valley
20.11Zack Nelson8.80a PR Paraclete
21.11Johnathan Shaw8.81a PR Dublin
22.12Luis Cisneros8.86a PR Ayala
23.11Jeremiah Turner8.89a PR Santa Fe
24.12Hunter Miranda8.91a PR Tesoro
25.10Ian Kelly8.92a PR Golden West
26.11Colin Virgines9.09a PR Thousand Oaks
27.12Sean Sudduth9.18a PR Redondo Union
28.11Taylor Hauenstein9.25a PR Great Oak
29.10Elijah Balancio9.61a PR Mission Hills
30.11Ian Ward9.70a PR Servite
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team1:27.48aNew Image TC
2.Relay Team 1:27.77a Damien
3.Hunter Albrecht
Max Halvax
Charlie Kappes
Kristian Kraus
1:32.11a Dana Hills
4.Relay Team 1:32.54a Los Gatos
5.Matthew Alvarado
Jonathan Blackman
Kiyaam Cooksey
Jacob Khuu
1:32.92a Lawndale
6.-Pete Imerb
Mamadu Mansaray
Justin Willis
James Groves
1:33.20a Great Oak
7.Relay Team 1:33.72a Paramount
8.Alec Woodson
George Dix
Julian Buccat
Nixon McKenzie
1:35.10a Armijo
9.Relay Team 1:35.51a Channel Islands
10.-Andres Hermosillo
Justin Davis
Anthony Reyes
Brandon Payne
1:35.54a Elsinore
11.Brandon Egerer
Michael Fontanilla
Nicolas Scarangello
Miles Zoltak
1:36.66a Thousand Oaks
12.Relay Team 1:37.23a Dana Hills
13.Relay Team 1:39.00a Ayala
14.Relay Team 1:40.02a Corona
--Relay Team DQ Temescal Canyon
--Relay TeamDNFNew Image TC
--Caleb Terrill
Alec Froning
Brandon Choi
Jonathan Anderson
DQ West Torrance
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Hugo Novoa
Gian Delfin
Jordan Peacock
Colby Penn
8:05.29a Poly (Long Beach)
2.Sergio Espinoza
Ryan Renken
Tom Engelbert
Owen Bishop
8:06.94a Claremont
3.Relay Team 8:19.10a Rancho Cucamonga
4.Relay Team8:19.29aGraveyard Runners
5.-Michael Garcia
Alvin Yu
Declan Clause
Andrew Lazelle
8:22.80a Great Oak
6.Aaron Alfaro
Jorge Gracian
Samuel Ayala
Steven DeLaTorre
8:24.05a Gahr
7.Max Waechter
Logan Schaefer
Marcus Dawal
Dominic Littlejohn
8:37.72a Heritage (Brentwood)
8.Ernie Nombrano
Martin Jaramillo
Ermino Armenta
Ricardo Torres
8:42.19a Channel Islands
9.Paul Abdo
Ronan Ko
Armaan Kohli
Dylan Kinney
8:48.87a Diamond Ranch
10.Hector Gallegos
Adrian Lomeli
Bryan Espinoza
Alexis Vargas
8:56.23a Paramount
11.Colin Schaub
Jacob Erbes
Trent Robinett
Beau Russell
9:02.43a Oaks Christian
12.Raymond Segura
Daniel Pulido
Alex Kepler
David Archuleta
9:02.80a Santa Fe
13.Trevor Stratton
Sean Stratton
Nick Behrens
Kobe Tuck
9:04.45a Vacaville
14.9JT Lavely
Cameron Hylton
Brock Stuckey
Ryan Shields
9:05.63a Great Oak
15.Aaron Ramirez
Alfred Flores
Luis Godinez
Kevin Soria
9:31.22a Edgewood
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team1:31.63aNew Image TC
2.Leo Lambert
Tyler Asemota
CJ Hicks
Austin Lietz
1:33.42a Notre Dame (Sherman ...
3.Nick Malone
Nathan Willoughby
Ashtin Fernandes
Elias Ghazlani
1:36.08a Fountain Valley
4.Lawal Yusuph
Austin Villareal
DiJohn Taylor
Christian Atangana
1:36.17a North Hollywood
5.Relay Team 1:36.28a Los Gatos
6.Josh Cruz
Danny Balderas
Alex Rodriguez
Brandon Torres
1:36.32a Bishop Amat
7.Relay Team 1:36.63a Marina
8.Relay Team 1:36.78a Simi Valley
9.-Andres Hermosillo
Justin Davis
Brandon Payne
Anthony Reyes
1:36.96a Elsinore
10.Carlos Wedlow
Stephon Minix
Shawn Williams
Silvano Rosas
1:37.04a Murrieta Mesa
11.Hunter Albrecht
Charlie Kappes
Kristian Kraus
Emilio Tina
1:37.55a Dana Hills
12.Devin Holliday
Darius Smith
Shon Stevens
Lawrence White
1:37.56a Ridgeview
13.Relay Team1:37.68aNew Image TC
14.Anthony Guyton
Setif Capelton
Ryan Oxley
Micquan Wright
1:37.73a Paramount
15.Relay Team 1:38.04a Great Oak
16.Hugh Chachere
Brendan Mariles
Hunter Miranda
Michael Mitchell
1:38.49a Tesoro
17.Brandon Egerer
Michael Fontanilla
Nicolas Scarangello
Miles Zoltak
1:39.75a Thousand Oaks
18.Damion Pursley
Anthony Vasquez
Jesus Garcia
Jovon Woods
1:40.29a Franklin (S)
19.Brandon Choi
Alec Froning
Shea Wissler
Caleb Terrill
1:40.86a West Torrance
20.Relay Team 1:40.86a Yorba Linda
21.Relay Team 1:43.10a Corona
22.Relay Team 1:43.35a Thousand Oaks
--Relay Team DNF Monrovia
--Terell Lewis
Luis Collazo Vazquez
Luis Godinez
Alfred Flores
NT Edgewood
--Adam Gil
Chris McElrath
Zeke Coronel
Isaiah Orduno
DQ Xavier College Prep
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Wesley Bowen
Anthony Ruiz
Justin Eipp
Solomon Fountain
10:40.09a Great Oak
2.Anthony LaMar
Duy Tran Sampson
Sergio Espinoza
Tom Engelbert
10:44.81a Claremont
3.Relay Team 10:46.93a Rancho Cucamonga
4.Jonnathan Poblano
Luis Barrera
Andres Mejia
Jesus Lopez-Martinez
11:04.57a Indio
5.Ravi Sharma
Justin Hayata
Joseph Vasquez
Anthony Segura
11:05.04a Arcadia
6.Brodie Collette
Mark Golstein-Raheb
Josh Poernomo
Dominic Yousufi
11:08.66a El Camino Real
7.Alejandro Cadenas
Erik Gonzalez
Humberto Guzman
Kevin Ramos
11:15.01a Rubidoux
8.Roger Ayala
Christopher Guerra
Vidal Gutierrez
Gustavo Zambrano
11:15.42a Bravo Medical Magnet
9.Alain Isais
Christian Sedano
Adrian Lomeli
Geno Franco
11:17.73a Paramount
10.Relay Team 11:21.45a Santa Monica
11.9Brock Stuckey
Ryan Shields
JT Lavely
Grayson Boyce
11:22.11a Great Oak
12.Jett Charvet
Marcus Dawal
Logan Schaefer
Max Waechter
11:24.81a Heritage (Brentwood)
13.Brian Aguilar
Dinuk Amarasinghe
Chris Bui
Matt Stein
11:26.19a Villa Park
14.Dlyan DeGrood
Erick Murillo
Jeremy Garcia
LeRenzo Gipson
11:32.60a Poly (Riverside)
15.Wenceslao Madariaga
Steven Taylor
Shane Casperson
Joey Dalton
11:32.61a Cajon
16.Jacob Dorch
Cooper Bahr
Chris Swartz
Conor Ragland
11:34.01a Poly (Long Beach)
17.-Alonso Avilez
Isaac Oceguera
Adrian Solis
Javier Aburto
11:40.72a Dinuba
18.Santiago Organista
Dean Nguyen
Charles Alagos
Christopher Gutierrez
11:41.07a Kennedy
19.Taylor Gould
Nicholas Myers
Benjamin Quang
Titus Martinez
11:42.02a Pleasant Grove
20.Relay Team11:44.35aHot Town Racers
21.John Jaimerena
Mitchell Burr
James Brutchin-Roose
Nick Harmon
11:48.09a Thousand Oaks
22.Relay Team 11:58.85a Villa Park
23.Jonathan Ordaz
Adrian Orozco
Curtis Ponce
Michael Sanchez
11:59.85a Fillmore
24.Relay Team 12:01.87a Kennedy
25.Chris Orozco
Angel Arrelano
Gary Valle
Hernandez Isiah
12:07.32a Bishop Amat
26.Horlando Vidal
Joseph DiPietro
William Ryder
Anthony Luis
12:17.25a Oceanside
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bronson Osborn64-08.50 Esperanza
2.11Cole Smith54-10.00 Newport Harbor
3.11Kyle Tsu54-04.50 Marina
4.11Michael Jarboe53-09.00 Newport Harbor
5.11Jake Arnold52-05.50 Marina
5.12Jorge Gonzalez52-05.50 Ventura
7.12Clint Meyer52-04.50 Esperanza
8.12Charles Vernoy49-10.00 Ventura
9.12Seth Knowlton49-09.00 Great Oak
10.12Jordan Ammann49-07.50 Esperanza
11.11Josh Johnson46-00.00 Valley View
12.9Justin Paboojian45-11.50 Immanuel
13.12Anthony Garcia45-05.50 Edgewood
14.12Christopher Odanaka43-04.00 Redondo Union
15.12Samuel Saipale-Sanchez43-01.00 St. Bonaventure
16.12Adam Silverman41-10.00 Paraclete
--12Daniel RichardsonND Frontier
--Julian IronsNDUnattached
--11Zorawar Robbie OtalND Oak Park
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Indoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Daniel Richardson13.40m Frontier
2.12Nicholas Zandes13.05m PR Stockdale
3.Bailey Thayer11.11mLos Altos TC
4.Malik Elizee11.09mUnattached
5.10Klaus Himes10.06m PR Huntington Beach
6.10Julian Read10.05m Notre Dame (Sherman ...
7.11Jordan Thomsen9.39m SR Calvin Christian
8.11Geoff Delorie8.61m Marina
9.11Michael Sorensen7.32m PR West Ranch
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chance Kuehnel6-06.00 Sage Hill
2.12Scott Norton6-04.00 PR Moorpark
3.12Alex Hain6-02.00 Poway
3.12Ryan Thomsen6-02.00 Calvin Christian
3.Brad Gehret6-02.00Monte Vista
3.Sadd Awan6-02.00Unattached
3.12Bennett Secrest6-02.00 SR San Clemente
8.12Bryan Hlavin6-00.00 J Serra Catholic
8.12Stephan Gelpi6-00.00 Dixon
10.10Chris Thompson5-10.00 Oaks Christian
10.11Ibtihaj Nyear5-10.00 Fountain Valley
10.12Jacari Bearden5-10.00 Kimball
13.12Matt Lujan5-08.00 Mater Dei
13.10Cody Falkenborg5-08.00 West Ranch
13.12Jonathan Anderson5-08.00 PR West Torrance
16.12Kyle Peterson5-06.00 Thousand Oaks
 

High Jump  Indoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.10Julian Read1.83m Notre Dame (Sherman ...
1.Bailey Thayer1.83mLos Altos TC
3.Malik Elizee1.78mUnattached
3.12Nicholas Zandes1.78m Stockdale
5.11Geoff Delorie1.73m SR Marina
6.11Jordan Thomsen1.68m Calvin Christian
7.11Michael Sorensen1.58m PR West Ranch
7.12Daniel Richardson1.58m Frontier
9.10Klaus Himes1.53m PR Huntington Beach
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Brown15-00.00 La Costa Canyon
2.12Shane Peterson15-00.00 Moorpark
3.11Tate Curran15-00.00 Redondo Union
4.12Esteban Suarez14-06.00 South Pasadena
5.12Jett Gordon14-06.00 Marina
6.12Zach Bethel14-00.00 Clovis West
6.12Asa Martin14-00.00 Great Oak
7.12Anthony La Scala14-00.00 Mt Carmel
8.11Alex Escalera14-00.00 PR Newport Harbor
9.12Ryan Thomsen14-00.00 Calvin Christian
10.12Andrew Fowler14-00.00 Los Alamitos
12.11Ryan Fegan13-06.00 Newport Harbor
13.10Ariel Dyrek13-00.00 Santa Monica
13.12Adam Millett13-00.00 Corona
13.12Zach Green13-00.00 Poly (Riverside)
13.Niko Amescua13-00.00Cabrillo TC
13.12Luke Wuesthoff13-00.00 Newbury Park
13.12Griffin Carter13-00.00 Buchanan
19.12Zachariah Augenstein12-06.00 Mira Costa
19.12Jerod Stevens12-06.00 PR Great Oak
21.11Max McGuire12-00.00 Claremont
--11Garrett ThompsonNH Great Oak
--12Colin MarshallNH Santiago (Corona)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Mitchell24-01.00 PR Tesoro
2.12Lawrence White23-08.00 Ridgeview
3.12Ryan Thomsen22-03.00 Calvin Christian
4.11Jose Rubio22-00.00 Los Alamitos
5.12Felix Cooper Adamo21-09.50 Bakersfield
6.12Kyle Gray21-08.50 Alta Loma
7.12Jordyn Manier21-04.25 E. Roosevelt
8.12Jacari Bearden21-00.00 Kimball
9.11Qwintin Workman20-10.50 Temecula Valley
10.12Ryan Pench20-06.00 Royal
11.11Johnathan Shaw20-05.25 Dublin
11.12Jah Strange20-05.25 Xavier College Prep
13.10Ian Kelly20-04.00 Golden West
14.12Dakarai Barnett20-01.50 Fountain Valley
15.11Ibtihaj Nyear20-00.50 Fountain Valley
16.10Matthew Zimmer19-11.75 Alta Loma
17.12Bennett Secrest19-09.50 San Clemente
18.11Tiger Taylor-Hart19-09.00 Serra
19.12Micquan Wright19-06.50 Paramount
20.11Brandon Egerer19-05.00 Thousand Oaks
21.12Fisayo Omilana19-03.00 Xavier College Prep
22.11Sekaye Knutson19-00.50 PR Mission Hills
23.12Scott Norton18-04.25 Moorpark
24.11Jaden Allen17-06.50 Redondo Union
 

Long Jump  Indoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.Bailey Thayer5.98mLos Altos TC
2.11Geoff Delorie5.96m Marina
3.12Nicholas Zandes5.94m Stockdale
4.10Julian Read5.89m PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
5.12Daniel Richardson5.83m Frontier
6.Malik Elizee5.63mUnattached
7.11Jordan Thomsen5.45m Calvin Christian
8.11Michael Sorensen5.34m PR West Ranch
9.10Klaus Himes5.10m PR Huntington Beach
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jah Strange46-08.00 Xavier College Prep
2.12Semanu Attiogbe44-11.50 Woodside
3.12Chris McElrath44-09.50 SR Xavier College Prep
4.12Micquan Wright44-07.00 Paramount
5.11Johnathan Shaw44-01.00 Dublin
6.Nicholus Samuels43-07.50Unattached
7.11Arrun Palacio42-07.00 Dorsey
8.12Fred Goodman42-04.00 Oaks Christian
9.12Fisayo Omilana42-00.00 Xavier College Prep
10.12Donovon Jansen41-06.00 Temecula Valley
11.12Emmanuel Shumaker41-05.00 Stockdale
12.11Vedavit Shetty40-03.00 Arcadia
12.12Stacy Adams40-03.00 Kaiser
14.12Devin DeGuzman39-09.50 Monrovia
15.10Richard Chau39-06.50 Oxford Academy
16.11Isaiah Rucker39-05.00 Lancaster
17.12Bennett Secrest38-08.50 SR San Clemente
--11Ibtihaj NyearFOUL Fountain Valley
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Silas Hurst62-05.50 PR Santiago (Corona)
2.11Mason Crane56-06.50 PR Corona del Mar
3.12Sebastian Schiff54-04.50 PR La Salle
4.11Jake Arnold50-05.25 PR Marina
5.12Andrew Hutchison47-05.50 PR Nipomo
6.11Kyle Tsu43-08.50 PR Marina
7.11Jesse Nikora43-07.75 PR Malibu
8.12Robert Moran40-03.75 PR Nipomo
9.12Marco Krause35-10.25 PR Malibu
10.10Casey Kuhn34-02.50 PR Nipomo
11.12Chris Taras31-08.75 PR Malibu
12.12Ely-Jah Pua31-07.25 PR Nipomo
--12Samuel Saipale-SanchezND St. Bonaventure
--11Logan MooreND Malibu
--11Maverick BagliettoND Malibu
--10Robert BuenrostroFOUL Nipomo
--11Nick KianpoorND Malibu
--17-18Tristan BushNDSierra Foothill Trac...
 

Pentathlon Score (Indoor)  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Zandes3337 PR Stockdale
2.Bailey Thayer3239Los Altos TC
3.Malik Elizee2995Unattached
4.11Geoff Delorie2867 PR Marina
5.12Daniel Richardson2866 PR Frontier
6.10Julian Read2773 PR Notre Dame (Sherman ...
7.11Jordan Thomsen2746 PR Calvin Christian
8.10Klaus Himes2388 PR Huntington Beach
9.11Michael Sorensen2296 PR West Ranch
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
County/Metro CA: Central
Sequoia/Sierra CA: Central
Tri-River CA: Central
Yosemite CA: Central
Central Conference CA: Central Coast
Northern Conference CA: Central Coast
Coast CA: Los Angeles
East CA: Los Angeles
Valley CA: Los Angeles
Bayshore CA: North Coast
Marin Sonoma Mendocino CA: North Coast
Valley CA: North Coast
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin
City CA: San Diego
Coastal CA: San Diego
North County CA: San Diego
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Academy CA: Southern
Ambassador CA: Southern
Baseline CA: Southern
Big VIII CA: Southern
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Century CA: Southern
Channel CA: Southern
Citrus Belt CA: Southern
Coast View Conference (CVC) CA: Southern
Coastal Canyon CA: Southern
Cross Valley CA: Southern
De Anza CA: Southern
Del Rio CA: Southern
Desert Valley CA: Southern
Empire CA: Southern
Foothill CA: Southern
Gold Coast CA: Southern
Golden CA: Southern
Hacienda CA: Southern
Inland Valley CA: Southern
Liberty CA: Southern
Los Padres CA: Southern
Marmonte CA: Southern
Miramonte CA: Southern
Mission Valley CA: Southern
Mission/Sunshine CA: Southern
Montview CA: Southern
Moore CA: Southern
Mountain Pass CA: Southern
Mountain Valley CA: Southern
Mt. Baldy CA: Southern
Orange Coast CA: Southern
Pac 8 CA: Southern
Pacific CA: Southern
Pacific Coast CA: Southern
Pacific View CA: Southern
Palomares CA: Southern
Rio Hondo CA: Southern
San Gabriel Valley CA: Southern
Southwestern CA: Southern
Suburban CA: Southern
Sunbelt CA: Southern
Sunkist CA: Southern
Sunset CA: Southern
Tri-County Athletic (TCAA) CA: Southern
Trinity CA: Southern
Valle Vista CA: Southern
Region 14 California
Region 15 California

Team Scores