Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityThrowers AThrowers BThrowers CThrowers DThrowers EThrowers F
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Williams11.17a (1.6)Vernon Hills
2.12Quinn Julian11.29a SR (1.6)Lake Forest
3.12Jack Seton11.56a (1.2)Libertyville
4.10Joshua Harris11.57a SR (1.6)Fenwick
5.11Liam Pooler11.58a SR (1.6)Lake Forest
6.11James Hommer11.69a (1.7)Vernon Hills
7.12Johnny Campbell11.70a (1.6)Kenosha Bradford
8.12Jamar O'Kelley11.73a (1.7)Racine Horlick
9.11Cole Bailey11.80a (1.7)Kenosha Bradford
10.12Lenny Kiser11.92a PR (1.7)Kenosha Bradford
11.11Jae Won Jung12.25a (1.6)St. Viator
12.10Cruz Martinez12.25a (1.6)Racine Horlick
13.11Jacob Kamin12.31a PR (1.2)Libertyville
14.-Sam Brush12.48a PR (1.7)Lake Forest
15.11Kevin Regan13.37a SR (1.2)Fenwick
16.11Nick Hayden13.93a PR (1.2)Fenwick
17.9Michael Cabot14.56a SR (1.2)Norridge (Ridgewood)
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jared Huch10.6h PRLibertyville
12Jack Seton11.5hLibertyville
12Ethan Fowkes11.7hLibertyville
10Brendan Gallagher11.8hLibertyville
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Gabe Vazamim11.1h PRLibertyville
9Shane Kearns12.1h PRLibertyville
9Ethan Chen13.0h PRLibertyville
9Collin Boe13.1hLibertyville
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jack Seton23.1h SRLibertyville
11Ian Down24.4h PRLibertyville
12Jared Huch25.4hLibertyville
11Garrett Fowkes26.4h PRLibertyville
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Gabe Vazamim24.1h PRLibertyville
9Will Conley24.9h PRLibertyville
9Collin Boe25.4hLibertyville
10Will Perkins25.5hLibertyville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Mick50.51aLake Forest
2.11Nikolay Kravtsev51.37aVernon Hills
3.12Ethan Fowkes51.61a PRLibertyville
4.12Jonathan DiValerio51.99a PRLake Forest
5.10Brendan Gallagher52.67aLibertyville
6.12Brandon Coty53.60aVernon Hills
7.11Justin Page54.07aLibertyville
8.12Trevor Moyers54.70a PRVernon Hills
9.10Nathan Swartz54.77aKenosha Bradford
10.10Michael Steadman55.70a SRSt. Viator
11.12Eric Mitalo55.81aSt. Viator
12.10Anthony Martin57.32aKenosha Bradford
13.-Aidan Halloran57.43a PRLake Forest
14.9Ethan Gegare1:06.24a PRRacine Horlick
15.11Nathan Perez1:06.33a PRRacine Horlick
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jacob Bonanotte50.2h PRSt. Viator
12Denzel Downing53.5hSt. Viator
11Luke Christensen53.6hLibertyville
11Justin Page54.4hLibertyville
10Jack Scislowski55.07hSt. Viator
11Daniel Oh55.7hLibertyville
11Chris Haidvogel56.5hLibertyville
12Drew Morton56.45h PRSt. Viator
10Brendan Gallagher56.8hLibertyville
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Will Conley61.2hLibertyville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tim Krashevsky1:57.36aVernon Hills
2.12Jacob Bonanotte2:03.66aSt. Viator
3.12Miles McDonnell2:05.11aSt. Viator
4.12Alex Geier2:06.91a PRVernon Hills
5.11Galen Weber2:07.84a PRRacine Horlick
6.12Caleb Ju2:08.65aVernon Hills
7.12Jake Fellman2:09.62aKenosha Bradford
8.11Danny Kuri2:10.05aNorridge (Ridgewood)
9.10Kolin Meyer2:10.78a SRKenosha Bradford
10.10Thomas McHugh2:12.21a SRFenwick
11.12Emanuel Defaut2:12.53aKenosha Bradford
12.10Nathan Pacholski2:13.13aLibertyville
13.9Jared Wermes2:13.94a SRFenwick
14.10Kieran Moore2:17.76a PRNorridge (Ridgewood)
15.11Cameron Litzsinger2:18.79a PRLake Forest
16.12Gabe Alesna2:18.97aLibertyville
17.11Blake Hinch2:19.25a PRLake Forest
18.9Reed DeLude2:21.64a PRLibertyville
19.12John Duffy2:24.44aSt. Viator
20.11Mitchell McMahon2:30.99a PRLake Forest
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Will Johnson2:11.8hLibertyville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Tam4:32.21aLibertyville
2.12Vinny Galis4:32.27aRacine Horlick
3.11Jack Darrow4:35.49aFenwick
4.11Stephen Richardson4:38.00aLibertyville
5.12Mark Myers4:38.06aLake Forest
6.9James McDonald4:38.65aVernon Hills
7.11Shane Williamson4:40.60aVernon Hills
8.11Nick Gwynne4:41.59aKenosha Bradford
9.11Sam Brey4:43.94aSt. Viator
10.11Joe Gasick4:46.45aLibertyville
11.11Jose Rocha4:52.20a SRRacine Horlick
12.11Guy Hirsh4:52.50aFenwick
13.10Tyler Buckley-Hunter4:54.67aRacine Horlick
14.12Zakry Schwartz4:54.67aKenosha Bradford
15.11Etienne Najman4:56.19aLake Forest
16.9Stephen Auw4:56.53aVernon Hills
17.12Nicholas Spanier4:59.57a PRSt. Viator
18.9Elijah Fietsam5:00.68aLake Forest
19.12Andrew Copp5:02.21aFenwick
20.9Garrett Olson5:16.89aKenosha Bradford
21.11David Silver5:38.06aSt. Viator
22.9Adam Witusik6:03.93aNorridge (Ridgewood)
23.10Kieran Moore6:12.46aNorridge (Ridgewood)
24.12Raza Mojiz6:18.21a PRNorridge (Ridgewood)
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Will Johnson4:55h PRLibertyville
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Nate Sweitzer5:00.5hLibertyville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gavin Hoch14.53a PR (.6)Lake Forest
2.12Luke Westhoff16.13a (.6)Kenosha Bradford
3.11Davonte Hale16.71a (.6)Kenosha Bradford
4.11Daniel Oh17.06a (-.4)Libertyville
5.12Adam Bonifaciuk17.15a PR (.6)Norridge (Ridgewood)
6.12Drew Morton17.32a (.6)St. Viator
7.11Brandon Rancap17.80a PR (-.4)Lake Forest
8.10Marquon Williams18.15a (.6)Kenosha Bradford
9.11Chris Haidvogel18.41a (-.4)Libertyville
10.11Edward Mordini19.33a PR (-.4)Lake Forest
11.10Jason Rodriguez19.56a PR (.6)Fenwick
12.11Charles Ward19.79a (.6)Racine Horlick
13.9Jordan May19.98a (.6)Fenwick
14.9Alex Valentin20.18a (-.4)Norridge (Ridgewood)
15.11Luke Christensen20.45a (.6)Libertyville
16.-Szymon Kuligowski22.01a PR (-.4)Norridge (Ridgewood)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gavin Hoch37.96a PRLake Forest
2.12Denzel Downing38.74aSt. Viator
3.11Daniel Oh42.41a SRLibertyville
4.11Luke Christensen42.54a PRLibertyville
5.11Charles Ward42.92aRacine Horlick
6.11Nick Mohrdieck43.27aVernon Hills
7.11Chris Haidvogel44.37aLibertyville
8.12Drew Morton44.96aSt. Viator
9.11Davonte Hale46.08aKenosha Bradford
10.10Marquon Williams46.45a SRKenosha Bradford
11.11Edward Mordini46.52aLake Forest
12.12Adam Bonifaciuk46.80a PRNorridge (Ridgewood)
13.9Jordan May47.27a PRFenwick
14.10Jason Rodriguez48.86a PRFenwick
15.9Alex Valentin49.93a PRNorridge (Ridgewood)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 42.79aLake Forest
2.Relay Team 44.15aVernon Hills
3.Relay Team 44.35aSt. Viator
4.Relay Team 44.43aNorridge (Ridgewood)
5.Relay Team 45.69aKenosha Bradford
6.Relay Team 45.80aRacine Horlick
7.Ethan Fowkes
Brenden Gallagher
Jared Huch
Jack Seton
45.87aLibertyville
8.Relay Team 48.45aFenwick
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 45.10aLake Forest
2.Relay Team 46.17aFenwick
3.Relay Team 46.22aVernon Hills
4.Relay Team 46.70aRacine Horlick
5.Relay Team 47.54aNorridge (Ridgewood)
6.Relay Team 48.70aKenosha Bradford
7.9Collin Boe
Gabe Vazamim
Ethan Chen
Shane Kearns
49.92aLibertyville
8.Relay Team 51.55aSt. Viator
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:31.19aVernon Hills
2.Relay Team 1:34.22aNorridge (Ridgewood)
3.Relay Team 1:35.38aKenosha Bradford
4.Relay Team 1:38.32aSt. Viator
5.Jared Huch
Jack Seton
Garrett Fowkes
Ian Down
1:39.86aLibertyville
6.Relay Team 1:40.45aRacine Horlick
--Relay Team DQLake Forest
--Relay Team DQFenwick
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:34.22aLake Forest
2.Relay Team 1:37.73aFenwick
3.Relay Team 1:38.54aNorridge (Ridgewood)
4.Collin Boe
Gabe Vazamim
Will Conley
Will Perkins
1:40.17aLibertyville
5.Relay Team 1:41.03aKenosha Bradford
6.Relay Team 1:47.21aSt. Viator
--Relay Team DQVernon Hills
--Relay Team DQVernon Hills
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:23.20aLake Forest
2.Relay Team 3:32.75aVernon Hills
3.Denzel Downing
Jacob Bonanotte
Jack Scislowski
Drew Morton
3:35.43aSt. Viator
4.Brenden Gallagher
Justin Page
Luke Christensen
Chris Haidvogel
3:42.56aLibertyville
5.Relay Team 3:49.17aKenosha Bradford
6.Relay Team 3:53.95aRacine Horlick
7.Relay Team 4:02.03aVernon Hills
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:41.17aLake Forest
2.Relay Team 3:43.10aVernon Hills
3.Relay Team 3:56.16aSt. Viator
4.Relay Team 3:58.25aRacine Horlick
5.Relay Team 3:58.94aKenosha Bradford
6.Relay Team 4:28.88aVernon Hills
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:40.83aVernon Hills
2.Relay Team 3:43.73aKenosha Bradford
3.Relay Team 3:48.81aLake Forest
4.Relay Team 3:48.95aSt. Viator
5.Relay Team 3:51.64aFenwick
6.Relay Team 3:58.57aNorridge (Ridgewood)
7.Jack Seton
Garrett Fowkes
Jared Huch
Will Johnson
3:59.02aLibertyville
8.Relay Team 4:00.39aRacine Horlick
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:49.94aFenwick
2.Relay Team 3:55.89aLake Forest
3.Relay Team 3:59.64aVernon Hills
4.Relay Team 4:10.99aNorridge (Ridgewood)
5.Collin Boe
Ethan Chen
Bryce Parker
Nathan Pacholski
4:16.31aLibertyville
6.Relay Team 4:33.34aRacine Horlick
7.Relay Team 4:46.62aSt. Viator
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 10:46.20aVernon Hills
2.Relay Team 11:00.94aKenosha Bradford
3.Relay Team 11:04.17aSt. Viator
4.Relay Team 11:05.38aFenwick
5.Relay Team 11:08.31aRacine Horlick
6.Relay Team 11:23.00aLake Forest
7.Gabe Alesna
Daniel Oh
Joe Gasick
Will Johnson
11:43.34aLibertyville
8.Relay Team 12:33.90aVernon Hills
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 11:33.23aFenwick
2.Relay Team 11:38.16aVernon Hills
3.Relay Team 11:46.77aLake Forest
4.Relay Team 11:52.73aKenosha Bradford
5.Max Sauers
Will Conley
Reed DeLude
Nate Sweitzer
12:02.11aLibertyville
6.Relay Team 12:20.11aSt. Viator
7.Relay Team 13:35.30aRacine Horlick
8.Relay Team 13:45.59aNorridge (Ridgewood)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Throwers A - Finals

1.10Najee Mitchell46-04.00 SRKenosha Bradford
2.11Ryan O'Malley45-02.00 PRLibertyville
3.11William Hunt44-05.00 SRRacine Horlick
4.12Patryk Panocha40-11.00 SRNorridge (Ridgewood)
5.12John Hafner33-00.00 PRSt. Viator
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Throwers B - Finals

1.10Myles Braun45-08.00Libertyville
2.11Jordan Gallagher44-05.50Racine Horlick
3.12Jamie Cervantes43-05.50 PRVernon Hills
4.12Desean Canady43-03.50 SRKenosha Bradford
5.11Alireza Shayestehjah39-05.00 SRNorridge (Ridgewood)
6.12Johnathan Schlosser38-05.50Lake Forest
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Throwers C - Finals

1.10Charles Schmidt43-09.00 SRLibertyville
2.11Angel Gonzales40-02.50Racine Horlick
3.11Justin Garlow39-11.50Vernon Hills
4.12Seth Krueger39-10.00Norridge (Ridgewood)
5.11Jack Skinner38-09.00 PRLake Forest
6.10Andrew Lyons38-02.00Kenosha Bradford
7.10Austin Glazier35-03.00Fenwick
8.10Jacob Turaka26-05.00 SRSt. Viator
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Throwers D - Finals

1.11Skyler Blacker42-07.50 SRLibertyville
2.11Luke Bauder38-11.00Lake Forest
3.10Maxwell Krause37-06.00 PRRacine Horlick
4.12John Powell37-02.50 SRVernon Hills
5.11Brian Tilapa33-11.50Kenosha Bradford
6.-Austin Perham33-09.00 PRNorridge (Ridgewood)
7.10Joncarlo Soto29-09.00Fenwick
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Throwers E - Finals

1.-Jason Tse42-00.00 PRLibertyville
2.11John Sykora41-04.50Kenosha Bradford
3.10Nick Coca34-07.00Racine Horlick
4.10Jace White33-09.00Vernon Hills
5.10Nick Bohlsen30-10.00Fenwick
6.11Paolo Nuccio27-00.50 PRNorridge (Ridgewood)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Throwers F - Finals

1.9Alexander Black37-08.00 SRLibertyville
2.9Ethan King36-05.00Kenosha Bradford
3.9Alex Choi34-01.75 SRVernon Hills
4.9Jimmy Spanola22-04.00 SRNorridge (Ridgewood)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Throwers A - Finals

1.12Jamie Cervantes134-01 SRVernon Hills
2.12Patryk Panocha115-00Norridge (Ridgewood)
3.10Najee Mitchell114-06Kenosha Bradford
4.10Myles Braun88-00 SRLibertyville
5.12John Hafner79-00St. Viator
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Throwers B - Finals

1.11McNemon Vincent129-03Vernon Hills
2.11Brendan Eckland102-04 PRLake Forest
3.11William Hunt99-02 SRRacine Horlick
4.12Desean Canady97-03 PRKenosha Bradford
5.11Ryan O'Malley91-04 PRLibertyville
6.11Alireza Shayestehjah89-06Norridge (Ridgewood)
7.10Jacob Turaka76-03St. Viator
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Throwers C - Finals

1.10Andrew Lyons115-06Kenosha Bradford
2.12Kyle O'Malley112-08Libertyville
3.12Peter Cabaj105-03 PRNorridge (Ridgewood)
4.11Angel Gonzales102-11Racine Horlick
5.11Justin Garlow102-08 PRVernon Hills
6.12Lucas Goebel96-08Lake Forest
7.10Austin Glazier72-06Fenwick
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Throwers D - Finals

1.-Dennis Cormac Haverty122-03 PRLibertyville
2.10Maxwell Krause113-07Racine Horlick
3.11Brian Tilapa101-05Kenosha Bradford
4.10Aris Herrera98-11Vernon Hills
5.11Jack Skinner88-00 PRLake Forest
6.-Austin Perham72-10 PRNorridge (Ridgewood)
7.10Nick Bohlsen61-05Fenwick
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Throwers E - Finals

1.12Ben O'Donnell100-08 PRLibertyville
2.11John Sykora96-05Kenosha Bradford
3.12Issam Khayr85-09 SRVernon Hills
4.11Billy Peters84-10Lake Forest
5.10Nick Coca74-10Racine Horlick
6.10Joncarlo Soto65-07Fenwick
7.-Jeremy Silva60-06 PRNorridge (Ridgewood)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Throwers F - Finals

1.9Ethan King108-01 PRKenosha Bradford
2.9Alex Choi100-09 SRVernon Hills
3.9Brian Bystol83-10 SRLibertyville
4.9Jimmy Spanola39-08 SRNorridge (Ridgewood)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Noah Agnew6-06.00Vernon Hills
2.12Stephen Mathew6-00.00Lake Forest
3.12Peter Malec6-00.00Norridge (Ridgewood)
4.10Landon Edwards5-10.00Lake Forest
5.10Sohan Barot5-10.00Vernon Hills
6.9Stephon Chapman5-08.00Racine Horlick
7.12Nick Lang5-08.00St. Viator
7.11Cody Frerking5-08.00 PRNorridge (Ridgewood)
9.10Tyrique Franklin5-06.00Racine Horlick
9.9Ryan Ramson5-06.00 PRLake Forest
11.9Calvin Wu5-04.00 PRVernon Hills
11.11DeShawn Barr5-04.00Fenwick
11.11Ian Down5-04.00Libertyville
14.12Zach Wolf5-00.00St. Viator
14.10Nick Harvey5-00.00 SRLibertyville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kacper Jaskowski12-06.00Vernon Hills
2.11Martin Bolotin12-06.00Vernon Hills
3.10Aidan Williamson12-06.00Vernon Hills
4.11Thomas Biegler9-06.00Fenwick
5.11Greigory Dimailig9-00.00 PRFenwick
6.12Joey Finnegan8-06.00St. Viator
7.11Spencer Oakley8-06.00Lake Forest
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Pasquesi20-09.50Fenwick
2.12Chris Meng20-09.00Lake Forest
3.12Luke Westhoff20-06.00Kenosha Bradford
4.11Alex Rice20-05.50Norridge (Ridgewood)
5.10Ricardo Christian19-08.50Kenosha Bradford
6.12Jay Holloway19-08.00Vernon Hills
7.12Noah Agnew19-03.00 PRVernon Hills
8.12Alvon Bell18-09.50 PRKenosha Bradford
9.12Erdis Kreka18-09.00 PRNorridge (Ridgewood)
10.11Alan Zanarini18-04.00 SRLake Forest
10.11Ian Down18-04.00Libertyville
12.11Casey Mogilevsky17-10.50Lake Forest
13.10Matthew Augustyn17-10.00Fenwick
14.11Cody Frerking17-09.50 SRNorridge (Ridgewood)
15.10Jeremy Yoder17-09.25St. Viator
16.12Trevor Koos17-09.00St. Viator
16.12Danny Sullivan17-09.00 SRSt. Viator
18.12Coby Claybrook17-08.00Racine Horlick
19.10Ryan Pasquesi17-07.00 SRFenwick
20.10William Perkins17-04.00 SRLibertyville
21.10James D'Argo17-03.00Vernon Hills
22.10Akili Boatner16-05.50Racine Horlick
23.9Nathan Gaines16-05.00Racine Horlick
24.9Shane Kearns13-10.50 PRLibertyville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Rice42-06.00Norridge (Ridgewood)
2.9Calvin Wu40-09.00 PRVernon Hills
3.10Landon Edwards40-04.00Lake Forest
4.11Ian Down40-03.00 PRLibertyville
5.12Erdis Kreka39-06.00Norridge (Ridgewood)
6.11Casey Mogilevsky39-03.00 PRLake Forest
7.10Matthew Augustyn38-03.00Fenwick
8.11Ian Schwartz35-10.00Vernon Hills
9.12Danny Sullivan35-08.00St. Viator
10.-Kurtis Bogner34-09.50 PRLake Forest
11.9Jaydin McNeal34-09.00Racine Horlick
12.10Akili Boatner34-07.00Racine Horlick
13.12Coby Claybrook34-06.50Racine Horlick
14.11Alex Douthat33-07.00 SRLibertyville
15.10Jakub Witkowski32-09.00 PRVernon Hills