Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kavious Price10.85a (3.3)Manatee
2.11Michael Harley10.92a (3.3)St Thomas Aquinas
3.12Lorenz Allen11.07a (3.3)Manatee
4.10Tyler Stevenson11.09a PR (3.7)Southeast Bradenton
4.10Tavares Jr Kelly11.09a (3.3)St Thomas Aquinas
6.12Darante Copeland11.12a (3.3)Manatee
7.10Sirkeviu Williams11.13a SR (3.7)Manatee
8.11Noah Lopez11.20a (3.7)Barron Collier
9.10Adetutu Daranijo11.25a PR (3.7)St Thomas Aquinas
10.11Terrance Pryor11.35a SR (4.2)Southeast Bradenton
11.12Brock Nichols11.38a (4.2)Barron Collier
12.9Solomon Brown11.42a PR (3.7)Northside Christian
13.9Rolous Frazier11.44a PR (4.2)First Academy
14.12Davion Thomas11.62a (3.3)Lakewood Ranch
15.12Camy Jacques11.69a PR (4.2)Barron Collier
16.10Harry Barthelemy11.71a SR (3.5)Lakewood Ranch
17.12Larry Williams11.72a (4.2)Bayshore
18.10Dorien Dowling11.81a SR (3.5)Braden River
19.-Chase Goodwin11.87a PR (2.7)Evangelical Christian
20.9Johnnie Schoolfield11.94a PR (3.5)Southeast Bradenton
21.10Hakeem Harris11.97a PR (5.2)Bayshore
22.9Adrian Harris12.04a SR (3.5)Northside Christian
23.11Jesse Percy12.05a PR (2.7)IMG Academy
24.12Dominic Thieman12.07a PR (3.3)St Thomas Aquinas
25.10Fred Billy12.13a (4.2)St Stephens Episcopal
26.12Lucas Rengifo12.22a PR (5.2)John A Ferguson Senior
27.11Melven Mitil12.28a PR (3.5)Marjory Stoneman Dou...
28.12Sebastian Lastra12.28a PR (5.2)John A Ferguson Senior
29.10Jacob Jagger12.29a SR (5.2)Northside Christian
30.11Kevin O'Neil12.46a (2.7)Bayshore
31.12Anthony Moscoso12.52a PR (5.2)John A Ferguson Senior
32.9Ashley Alexander13.01a (2.7)Bayshore
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Cachon21.24a SR (3.6)Barron Collier
2.12Kavious Price21.70a SR (3.6)Manatee
3.12Lorenz Allen22.05a PR (3.6)Manatee
4.11Brandon Lynn22.21a (3.6)Marjory Stoneman Dou...
5.12Darante Copeland22.59a PR (3.9)Manatee
6.10Tavares Jr Kelly22.62a SR (3.8)St Thomas Aquinas
7.10Tyler Stevenson22.66a PR (3.9)Southeast Bradenton
8.10Joshua Alexander22.78a PR (3.8)St Thomas Aquinas
9.10Sirkeviu Williams22.84a (3.9)Manatee
10.11Josh Raphael22.88a SR (3.9)Marjory Stoneman Dou...
11.12Nathan Minic22.91a PR (3.8)Lakewood Ranch
12.11Peyton Vining22.93a PR (3.8)St Stephens Episcopal
13.11Jordon Murrell23.02a (3.9)St Stephens Episcopal
14.12Davion Thomas23.34a (3.8)Lakewood Ranch
15.11Terrance Pryor23.57a SR (2.0)Southeast Bradenton
16.10Dalin Thomas23.61a PR (2.6)St Thomas Aquinas
17.9Solomon Brown23.62a (2.6)Northside Christian
18.11Dequan Williams23.64a (3.8)Southeast Bradenton
19.12Glen Patrick Cullen23.94a PR (2.6)Newsome
20.10Jadarrien Quails24.31a PR (4.0)Bloomingdale Senior
21.10Dorien Dowling24.36a PR (2.0)Braden River
22.9Adrian Harris24.39a SR (3.9)Northside Christian
23.12Larry Williams24.42a PR (2.6)Bayshore
24.11Michael Donato24.57a PR (3.9)Lakewood Ranch
25.9Johnnie Schoolfield24.82a PR (2.0)Southeast Bradenton
26.10Hakeem Harris25.00a PR (3.9)Bayshore
27.10Jeremie Santana-Jones25.01a PR (2.0)Bloomingdale Senior
28.12Daniel Peralta25.22a (2.0)John A Ferguson Senior
29.12Sebastian Lastra25.64a (2.0)John A Ferguson Senior
30.10Aaron Pritchett25.68a PR (3.9)Braden River
31.10Tyriq Smith25.94a (4.0)Bloomingdale Senior
32.9Grant Spears26.01a PR (4.0)First Academy
33.10Ellisson Polynice26.48a SR (4.0)Bayshore
34.-Da'Quan Browm27.37a PR (3.9)Marjory Stoneman Dou...
35.-Noah Matthews28.16a (3.9)Evangelical Christian
36.9Khamaree Bradford28.31a PR (4.0)Bloomingdale Senior
37.10Dakota Melendez30.00a PR (4.0)Bayshore
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Cachon47.40aBarron Collier
2.12Barringt Robinson50.49a PRMonarch
3.10Kayden Mahan51.49a PRDurant
4.10Kervens Augustin51.65a PRMonarch
5.10Joshua Alexander52.09aSt Thomas Aquinas
6.12Leonardo Portillo52.25a PRJohn A Ferguson Senior
7.11Xavier Stuart52.85aManatee
8.9Carmelo Gonzalez53.00aBarron Collier
9.12Adrian Arellano53.03a PRJohn A Ferguson Senior
10.10Jattorious Galloway53.17a PRSoutheast Bradenton
11.11Caleb Freeman53.26aBayshore
12.11Chad Spencer53.52aJohn A Ferguson Senior
13.10Dalin Thomas53.55aSt Thomas Aquinas
14.11Nicholas Brown54.16aMonarch
15.11William Booth54.26a SRManatee
16.10Eric Jones55.85aNorthside Christian
17.11Shiloh Seymour55.94aSt Thomas Aquinas
18.10Drew Scott55.94aNorthside Christian
19.9Jack Knox55.97aNorthside Christian
20.11Kayton Fletcher56.38aLakewood Ranch
21.10Jeremie Santana-Jones56.55a PRBloomingdale Senior
22.11Michael Romero56.78a PRMonarch
23.12Giorgio Ferrario57.63aIMG Academy
24.9Johnnie Schoolfield57.94aSoutheast Bradenton
25.11Adan Lopez58.08aBayshore
26.9Owen Pifer58.28aFirst Academy
27.10Aaron Pritchett58.94aBraden River
28.11Gabriel Josyula59.28aIMG Academy
29.11David Venegas59.98aJohn A Ferguson Senior
30.11Michael Atkins59.99aLakewood Ranch
31.11Johnny White1:00.20a PRSoutheast Bradenton
32.9Kai Sotowinn-1:03.49aBraden River
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Rivera2:02.40aLakewood Ranch
2.12Adrian Moxey2:03.16aBarron Collier
3.9Jonathan Reid2:03.65a SRLakewood Ranch
4.10Andrew Dean2:03.69a SRLakewood Ranch
5.11Triston Vaira2:03.96aNewsome
6.12Darian Adriano2:05.76aSt Thomas Aquinas
7.12Adrian Crespi2:06.06a PRJohn A Ferguson Senior
8.11Andrew Csubak2:06.21aSt Stephens Episcopal
9.12Leonard Rodriguez2:06.55a PRJohn A Ferguson Senior
10.11Antonio Martinez2:06.73a PRSt Thomas Aquinas
11.10Tyrus McCloud2:06.89aMonarch
12.12MacRae Dominic2:07.74aSoutheast Bradenton
13.11Maxwell Forsyth2:08.88aNewsome
14.11Jacob Harris2:08.91aDurant
15.12Wade Fortney2:09.52aManatee
16.11Aaron Ostler2:09.67aBarron Collier
17.11Chris Haller2:09.87aLakewood Ranch
18.10Gregory Estrada-Knight2:10.22aJohn A Ferguson Senior
19.10Michael Schramm2:11.21a PRNewsome
20.11Michael Fuller2:11.34aNewsome
21.11Will Urbance2:12.58aBloomingdale Senior
22.11Derrick White2:13.20aBloomingdale Senior
23.11Michael Gonzalez2:15.48aFirst Academy
24.11Kyle Perry2:16.02aBloomingdale Senior
25.10Josh Martin2:16.13aDurant
26.9Ian Olney2:16.60aEvangelical Christian
27.11Justin Nunamaker2:17.16aNorthside Christian
28.8Nick Carbone2:17.99a PRNorthside Christian
29.12Cal Guenther2:18.21aFirst Academy
30.11Brandon Aaron2:21.55a SRBayshore
31.11Dakota Woodard2:23.45a PREvangelical Christian
32.10Gianni Dipippo2:23.70a PRBayshore
33.10Nick Rischar2:24.75a PRSt Thomas Aquinas
34.10Sebastian Lescano2:24.77aCardinal Mooney
35.-Jordan Pierre2:27.52aFirst Academy
36.11Tyler Bravo2:28.42a PRBayshore
37.10Michael Gonci2:30.25aBayshore
38.9Billy Stager2:30.72aBraden River
39.9Ben Hall2:40.57a SRCardinal Mooney
40.11Steven Amato2:41.37a PRSoutheast Bradenton
41.9Kieran Hart2:41.98aCardinal Mooney
42.11Robert Rodriguez2:43.84aSoutheast Bradenton
43.9Soren Meyer2:44.72aBraden River
44.9Brady Jackson2:45.07a SRCardinal Mooney
45.12Elon Dula2:46.64aSoutheast Bradenton
--11Dalton MarrDNFNorthside Christian
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Peterson4:28.94aShorecrest Preparatory
2.12Darian Adriano4:34.05aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.12Jared Rubin4:35.10a SRMarjory Stoneman Dou...
4.12Patrick Dougherty4:36.13aIMG Academy
5.10Guillermo Rojas4:37.07aJohn A Ferguson Senior
6.10Marcel Sanchez4:38.74a SRManatee
7.11Antonio Martinez4:40.65a PRSt Thomas Aquinas
8.11Brice Easton4:46.70aLakewood Ranch
9.12Riley Maus4:47.81aSt Thomas Aquinas
10.11Javier Arriaga4:48.00aJohn A Ferguson Senior
11.11Colin Boutin4:49.09a PRBloomingdale Senior
12.11Jordan Russo4:50.59aBarron Collier
13.11Cody Caskey4:50.72aNewsome
14.11Brian Escobar4:51.13a SRJohn A Ferguson Senior
15.10Nick Rischar4:51.70aSt Thomas Aquinas
16.11Dustin Fletcher4:52.16a PRNewsome
17.12Gabriel Lipartito4:52.63a PRJohn A Ferguson Senior
18.10Michael Schramm4:53.47a PRNewsome
19.12Christian Tucker4:54.78aNewsome
20.11Kyle Perry4:56.34aBloomingdale Senior
21.11Christophe Magnus4:57.59a SRMonarch
22.11Noah McCausland4:57.85aBloomingdale Senior
23.9Ian Olney5:04.63aEvangelical Christian
24.9Matthew Lyons5:06.94aManatee
25.12Cal Guenther5:07.86aFirst Academy
26.10Josh Martin5:09.06aDurant
27.11Michael Gonzalez5:13.16aFirst Academy
28.12Jacob Harford5:13.75a SRIMG Academy
29.11Brandon Aaron5:13.91aBayshore
30.7Paul Kolsun5:21.08a PREvangelical Christian
31.10Adam Scott5:32.47a SRLakewood Ranch
32.11Tyler Bravo5:32.63aBayshore
33.10James Arias5:40.50a PRBayshore
34.10Jon Paul Perez5:41.30aLakewood Ranch
35.8Walker White5:43.38aEvangelical Christian
36.11Colton Marr5:58.07a SRNorthside Christian
37.10Shane Deboe5:59.14aNorthside Christian
38.9Kieran Hart6:00.05aCardinal Mooney
39.9Ryan Boyce6:01.18aManatee
40.9Ben Hall6:04.18aCardinal Mooney
41.11Alex Veit6:37.24aNorthside Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ivan Donaher9:55.12a PRSt Thomas Aquinas
2.12Benjamin O'Connor10:03.01aIMG Academy
3.11Haftom Fliegelman10:06.63aDurant
4.12Daniel Verdecia10:15.99a PRJohn A Ferguson Senior
5.11Sean Breslin10:16.32a SRSt Thomas Aquinas
6.11Pierce Statham10:17.94aSt Thomas Aquinas
7.12Cristian Moreno10:24.05aMonarch
8.11Jordan Russo10:32.34aBarron Collier
9.10Brandon Flagler10:35.18aMonarch
10.12MacRae Dominic10:39.94aSoutheast Bradenton
11.12Nicolas Ponce10:55.32aSt Thomas Aquinas
12.11Justin Melo10:57.37aJohn A Ferguson Senior
13.12David Suarez10:59.31aJohn A Ferguson Senior
14.10Johann Bertram11:12.25a PRManatee
15.11Colin Boutin11:15.81aBloomingdale Senior
16.9Trent Shackleford11:21.25aManatee
17.9Jackson Bisienere11:25.62aFirst Academy
18.12Andrew Tucker11:39.22a SRNewsome
19.10Alec Stettler11:45.35aCardinal Mooney
20.11Samuel Sablan11:54.42aLakewood Ranch
21.10Kyle Jackson11:59.22a PRNorthside Christian
22.11Andrew Barnes12:08.16aLakewood Ranch
23.10Kaeden Beliveau12:17.98aLakewood Ranch
24.10Skyler Mars12:27.02aLakewood Ranch
25.8Sam Lameyer12:36.75aNorthside Christian
26.9Brady Jackson13:26.89aCardinal Mooney
27.8Zane Samuels13:47.69aEvangelical Christian
28.7Aramis Vega13:50.22aEvangelical Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Rhodes15.18a SR (3.0)Northside Christian
2.12Jeff Goodwin15.24a PR (3.0)Northside Christian
3.10Jermanie Byrd15.38a (3.0)St Thomas Aquinas
4.12Ben Knox15.40a (3.0)Northside Christian
5.10Tyler Mansfield16.22a (3.0)Barron Collier
6.11Sekou Veillard16.97a (2.5)St Thomas Aquinas
7.10Neville Caceres18.41a (2.5)John A Ferguson Senior
8.9Ethan McAniff19.03a PR (2.5)Bloomingdale Senior
9.10Matthew Gonzalez19.47a (2.5)John A Ferguson Senior
10.11Danilo Zavala19.53a (2.5)John A Ferguson Senior
11.11Jeremy Crist19.89a (2.5)Cardinal Mooney
12.9Glentavias Collier20.94a (2.5)Bayshore
13.10Brandon Brooks20.95a (2.5)First Academy
14.10Alan Georgeon21.20a (2.5)John A Ferguson Senior
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Harley39.58a PRSt Thomas Aquinas
2.12Ben Knox40.88aNorthside Christian
3.10Tyler Rhodes41.51aNorthside Christian
4.11Seth Meadows41.58aNewsome
5.11Sekou Veillard41.80aSt Thomas Aquinas
6.12Michael Petruzzi41.94aLakewood Ranch
7.12Matthew Israel44.42a PRSt Stephens Episcopal
8.10Tyler Mansfield44.51aBarron Collier
9.10Adetutu Daranijo45.45aSt Thomas Aquinas
10.11Danilo Zavala45.96a SRJohn A Ferguson Senior
11.11Kevin O'Neil46.46aBayshore
12.11Scott Voltaire47.01aManatee
13.11Herschel Herring48.06a PRLakewood Ranch
14.10Neville Caceres48.10aJohn A Ferguson Senior
15.11Justin Snow48.17aBloomingdale Senior
16.10Alan Georgeon48.25aJohn A Ferguson Senior
17.10Will Knox48.88aNorthside Christian
18.10Michael Morse49.02aFirst Academy
19.10Brandon Brooks49.08aFirst Academy
20.10Dillon Marshall49.25a PRSoutheast Bradenton
21.9Leonardo Tillelli50.11aManatee
22.10Matthew Gonzalez50.16aJohn A Ferguson Senior
23.11Robert Rodriguez51.67aSoutheast Bradenton
24.9Glentavias Collier53.55aBayshore
25.10Daniel Ibarra53.86aEvangelical Christian
26.10Carter Beddinghouse54.15aManatee
27.12Elon Dula54.97aSoutheast Bradenton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Sirkeviu Williams
Darante Copeland
Lorenz Allen
Kavious Price
42.52aManatee
2.Jermanie Byrd
Adetutu Daranijo
Michael Harley
Devontae Henry-Cole
42.85aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.Jaylin Austin
Roman Grissett
Kamali Simpson
Daveon Wortham
44.00aBraden River
4.Relay Team 44.16aBarron Collier
5.Da'Quan Browm
Brandon Lynn
Malcom Brown
Josh Raphael
44.20aMarjory Stoneman Dou...
6.Dequan Williams
Clyde Townsend
Terrance Pryor
Tyler Stevenson
44.62aSoutheast Bradenton
7.Ian Griffin
Herschel Herring
Nathan Minic
Jake Rine
45.02aLakewood Ranch
8.Michael Alexander
Nicklaus Charles-Crowl
Michael Franks
Larry Williams
45.05aBayshore
9.Relay Team 46.67aNorthside Christian
10.Daniel Peralta
Daniel Gonzalez
Anthony Moscoso
Lucas Rengifo
48.17aJohn A Ferguson Senior
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:22.21aBarron Collier
2.Justin Brown
Jermanie Byrd
Michael Harley
Yohance Haynes
3:29.82aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.Barrington Robinson
Tyrus McCloud
Nicholas Brown
Kervens Augustin
3:31.04aMonarch
4.Relay Team 3:40.35aNorthside Christian
5.Chad Spencer
Leonardo Rodriguez
Adrian Arellano
Leonardo Portillo
3:40.87aJohn A Ferguson Senior
6.Jattorious Galloway
Tyler Stevenson
Terrance Pryor
Dequan Williams
3:42.96aSoutheast Bradenton
7.Patrick Dougherty
Giorgio Ferrario
Gabriel Josyula
Benjamin O'Connor
3:46.77aIMG Academy
8.Kyle Perry
Derrick White
Jeremie Santana-Jones
Jon Groberg
3:55.22aBloomingdale Senior
9.Sevyn Banks
Brandon Brooks
Owen Pifer
Bryson Richards
4:03.63aFirst Academy
--Michael Alexander
Michael Franks
Caleb Freeman
Adan Lopez
DQBayshore
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Javier Arriaga
Leonardo Rodriguez
Guillermo Rojas
Leonardo Portillo
8:17.99aJohn A Ferguson Senior
2.Andrew Dean
Brice Easton
Kayton Fletcher
Jonathan Reid
8:19.02aLakewood Ranch
3.Relay Team 8:28.89aBarron Collier
4.Darian Adriano
Sean Breslin
Ivan Donaher
Antonio Martinez
8:30.01aSt Thomas Aquinas
5.Cody Caskey
Michael Fuller
Christian Tucker
Triston Vaira
8:31.03aNewsome
6.Andrew De Armas
Nathan Edwards
Cal Guenther
Michael Gonzalez
8:50.18aFirst Academy
7.Matthew Lyons
Marcel Sanchez
Wade Fortney
Colin Rottes
8:50.56aManatee
8.Kyle Perry
Noah McCausland
Will Urbance
Derrick White
9:00.72aBloomingdale Senior
9.Relay Team 9:10.13aNorthside Christian
10.Justin Ahlquist
Liam Hudson
Sebastian Lescano
Adam Sage
9:29.29aCardinal Mooney
11.Brandon Aaron
Tyler Bravo
Gianni Dipippo
Michael Gonci
9:32.58aBayshore
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Allen Wiggins56-08.25First Academy
2.11Seth Walter47-08.50Manatee
3.10Armand Sala43-03.25 SRBarron Collier
4.10Noah Oxley43-03.00Lakewood Ranch
5.11Dequan Williams42-03.00Southeast Bradenton
6.12Tre Johnson39-09.00First Academy
7.12Brayden Curry39-00.00Lemon Bay
8.11Adriane Brown38-09.00Monarch
9.10John Lawrence Flemming37-07.00 SRFirst Academy
10.12Rob Cerami37-04.00Lemon Bay
11.11Bryson Richards37-00.00 PRFirst Academy
12.10Kareem Albert36-09.50St Thomas Aquinas
13.9Maxwell Diaz36-08.00John A Ferguson Senior
14.9Paris Pratt36-00.25Lakewood Ranch
15.12Lowell Brito36-00.00John A Ferguson Senior
16.12Larry Williams35-09.00 PRBayshore
17.12Marqurius Brooks35-07.00 PRBayshore
18.11Johnny White35-06.00Southeast Bradenton
19.12Josh Carden35-00.50Manatee
20.11Jesse Percy31-00.50IMG Academy
21.11Steven Amato30-06.25 SRSoutheast Bradenton
22.11Sean Lewis30-05.00 SRSoutheast Bradenton
23.9LaVallee Brock27-10.00Lemon Bay
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Grayson Crozier138-04 SRSt Thomas Aquinas
2.12Nicholas Plunkett130-00St Thomas Aquinas
3.10Giovanni Puglisi129-06Marjory Stoneman Dou...
4.12Allen Wiggins129-04First Academy
5.12Jake Yarinsky125-01 PRBarron Collier
6.11Adriane Brown124-03 PRMonarch
7.11Johnny White119-05 PRSoutheast Bradenton
8.12Rob Cerami115-09Lemon Bay
9.12Eduardo Blandino114-04John A Ferguson Senior
10.10Coleman Crozier111-06St Thomas Aquinas
11.11Seth Walter108-02Manatee
12.12Tre Johnson105-02 PRFirst Academy
13.9LaVallee Brock94-06 SRLemon Bay
14.10John Ooroth93-03Bloomingdale Senior
15.11Steven Amato84-03Southeast Bradenton
16.12Brayden Curry82-07Lemon Bay
17.12Marqurius Brooks80-00Bayshore
18.9Paris Pratt74-04Lakewood Ranch
19.11Sean Lewis65-02Southeast Bradenton
20.12Cody Oerther64-02 PRFirst Academy
21.11Patrick O'Brien61-01 SRBloomingdale Senior
--10Noah OxleyFOULLakewood Ranch
--12Otniel GonzalezFOULJohn A Ferguson Senior
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Goodwin6-02.00Northside Christian
2.12Michael Petruzzi6-00.00Lakewood Ranch
3.11Chase Main5-08.00Manatee
4.11Melven Mitil5-08.00Marjory Stoneman Dou...
5.10Giovanni Puglisi5-06.00Marjory Stoneman Dou...
6.11Danilo Zavala5-06.00John A Ferguson Senior
7.11Jacob Harris5-06.00Durant
8.10Jadarrien Quails5-06.00Bloomingdale Senior
9.9Cooper Corely5-04.00 PRLakewood Ranch
10.10Dwight Jackson5-02.00 PRBayshore
11.9Ethan McAniff5-00.00Bloomingdale Senior
--9Jordan BoldsNHNorthside Christian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kame Stubblefield14-00.00 SRBarron Collier
2.12Cole Colozzo12-00.00South Fork
3.12Domenic Aluise12-00.00Braden River
4.12Brandon Pratt11-06.00Lakewood Ranch
5.11Marc Dagostino11-06.00Northside Christian
6.12Cameron Long11-06.00St Thomas Aquinas
7.9Matt Farrell11-00.00 SRSt Thomas Aquinas
8.12Timothy II McSoley11-00.00St Thomas Aquinas
8.12Daniel Gonzalez11-00.00John A Ferguson Senior
10.9James Adams10-00.00St Thomas Aquinas
11.12Adrian Crespi10-00.00John A Ferguson Senior
12.10Jackson Windham9-00.00Manatee
12.10Nicholas Napier9-00.00Lakewood Ranch
--12William SpearmanNHEvangelical Christian
--9Bo ArmerNHManatee
--6Logan BrownNHNorthside Christian
--11Justin MeloNHJohn A Ferguson Senior
--12Dakota WallNHLakewood Ranch
--9Anthony PuzzangleraNHNorthside Christian
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominic Thieman21-05.25St Thomas Aquinas
2.12Jake Rine20-11.25 SRLakewood Ranch
3.11Elijah Wichers20-04.00Manatee
4.12Jeff Goodwin20-03.00Northside Christian
5.11Noah Lopez20-01.00Barron Collier
6.10Jarvarus Polluck19-05.50 PRManatee
7.12Kavious Price19-04.50Manatee
8.10Drew Butler19-02.00Lakewood Ranch
9.11Bryson Richards19-00.50First Academy
10.10Nicklaus Charles-Crowl18-05.00Bayshore
11.10Cameron Givens18-05.00St Thomas Aquinas
12.9James Adams18-03.00St Thomas Aquinas
13.9Jordan Bolds18-00.75Northside Christian
14.9Johnnie Schoolfield17-07.00Southeast Bradenton
15.12Anthony Moscoso16-11.00 SRJohn A Ferguson Senior
16.12Giorgio Ferrario16-07.50IMG Academy
17.10Judson Turley16-00.75Evangelical Christian
18.11Liam Hudson15-02.50 PRCardinal Mooney
19.10Alec Stettler14-00.25Cardinal Mooney
20.12Elon Dula13-09.50 PRSoutheast Bradenton
--12Simon UdurpFOULIMG Academy
--10Jadarrien QuailsFOULBloomingdale Senior
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominic Thieman44-07.00St Thomas Aquinas
2.12Jeff Goodwin43-09.50Northside Christian
3.11Chad Spencer41-06.50John A Ferguson Senior
4.12Jake Rine41-06.25 SRLakewood Ranch
5.10Drew Butler41-05.50Lakewood Ranch
6.-Da'Quan Browm41-02.50 PRMarjory Stoneman Dou...
7.10Joshua Betts39-08.75Manatee
8.10Eric Jones38-08.25Northside Christian
9.11Melven Mitil37-08.00Marjory Stoneman Dou...
10.12Daniel Peralta35-07.00John A Ferguson Senior
11.12Anthony Moscoso33-11.50John A Ferguson Senior
--9Jean OzitFOULLakewood Ranch