Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chauncy Smart10.60a (-.9)Auburndale Senior
2.12Adrian Killins10.62a (-.9)Mainland
3.11Shavaun Shaw10.82a (-.9)Forest
4.12Curtis Thomas10.84a (-.9)Auburndale Senior
5.12Craig Rucker10.88a (-.9)Edgewater
6.11Ladarius Flagg11.00a (-.9)Gainesville
7.12Darrynton Evans11.01a (-.9)New Smyrna Beach Sr
8.11Aaron Thomas11.06a (-.9)Bartow
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Chauncy Smart10.70a (-.5)Auburndale Senior
2.12Adrian Killins10.71a (-1.0)Mainland
3.12Curtis Thomas10.79a (-1.0)Auburndale Senior
4.11Shavaun Shaw10.85a (-.5)Forest
5.11Ladarius Flagg10.91a (-1.0)Gainesville
6.12Darrynton Evans10.98a (-.5)New Smyrna Beach Sr
7.11Aaron Thomas11.02a (-.5)Bartow
8.12Craig Rucker11.09a (-1.0)Edgewater
9.11Tyree Gillespie11.12a (-.5)Vanguard
10.12Demus Allen11.28a (-.5)South Lake (Groveland)
11.12Quentin Williams11.28a (-1.0)Harmony
12.11Denzel Williams11.40a (-1.0)New Smyrna Beach Sr
13.12Jakiah Felder11.72a (-1.0)Pasco
14.12Conner Easton11.81a (-.5)Lecanto
15.9Devin Santana11.84a SR (-1.0)Wesley Chapel
16.12Gerald Digdigan11.85a (-.5)J.W. Mitchell
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adrian Killins21.33a (-1.0)Mainland
2.12Curtis Thomas21.90a (-1.0)Auburndale Senior
3.11Shavaun Shaw21.99a (-1.0)Forest
4.11Ladarius Flagg22.43a (-1.0)Gainesville
5.12Isaiah Jones22.47a (-1.0)Auburndale Senior
6.10Cardet Bienvenue22.57a (-1.0)Winter Haven
7.12Quentin Williams22.90a (-1.0)Harmony
--12Craig RuckerDNF (-1.0)Edgewater
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Adrian Killins21.48a (.9)Mainland
2.11Shavaun Shaw21.53a SR (-.3)Forest
3.12Curtis Thomas21.54a (-.3)Auburndale Senior
4.10Cardet Bienvenue22.08a SR (.9)Winter Haven
5.11Ladarius Flagg22.22a (-.3)Gainesville
6.12Craig Rucker22.23a (.9)Edgewater
7.12Isaiah Jones22.29a PR (.9)Auburndale Senior
8.12Quentin Williams22.48a (-.3)Harmony
9.11Bernard Williams22.54a (-.3)Edgewater
10.12Rodney Nettles22.80a (.9)Vanguard
11.10Will McKnight22.82a (.9)Gainesville
12.9Travon Killins22.86a (-.3)Mainland
13.11Demetrius Barry23.32a PR (.9)Springstead
14.12Diemonte Williams23.33a PR (-.3)Springstead
15.10Dexter Leverett24.11a SR (.9)Wesley Chapel
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Malcolm A Reed48.35a PRMainland
2.12George Brocato49.95a PRHarmony
3.12Tywon Jones50.07a PRSeabreeze
4.10Elijah White51.14a SRMainland
5.11Daquez Williams52.17aLake Gibson
6.12Josue Arandia52.55aLand O Lakes
7.12Javier Tirado55.97aPoinciana
--10Eddie TillerDNFBartow
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Malcolm A Reed50.77aMainland
2.12Tywon Jones50.84aSeabreeze
3.12George Brocato50.90aHarmony
5.10Elijah White51.20aMainland
4.12Josue Arandia51.49a PRLand O Lakes
6.12Javier Tirado51.69a PRPoinciana
7.11Daquez Williams51.96aLake Gibson
8.10Eddie Tiller53.12aBartow
9.11Robert Colbert53.40aVanguard
10.11Jerrle Davis53.73aLake Weir
11.11Kenley Celiscar54.23aSouth Lake (Groveland)
12.12Avionte Corbin54.67aLake Weir
13.11Ordray Smith54.72aLand O Lakes
14.10Austin James57.13aJ.W. Mitchell
--11Bernard WilliamsDNFEdgewater
--10Okechukwu NkwochaDNFLecanto
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dominic Moreno1:56.20a PRWesley Chapel
2.12Justin Corinealdi1:56.63a PRLiberty
3.9Alex Kay1:56.64a SRForest
4.12Stephen Kretzer1:57.78a PRLake Gibson
5.9Jacob Miley1:59.00a SRMatanzas
6.12Nickolas Hubner2:01.67a PRVanguard
7.12Redondo Beauplan2:03.69aBelleview
8.12James Hargraves2:04.91aWesley Chapel
9.11Noah Wilson2:05.30aLake Weir
10.12Ryan Yarde2:05.77aLiberty
11.12Malik Hancock2:05.85aEdgewater
12.10Payne Meyer2:07.82aNew Smyrna Beach Sr
13.12Austin Koos2:11.47aJ.W. Mitchell
14.12Austin Wilmar2:13.28aSunlake
15.11Roberto Mendez2:30.16aPoinciana
--12Tywon JonesDNFSeabreeze
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dominic Moreno4:23.77a PRWesley Chapel
2.12Thomas Lowery4:25.25a PRGainesville
3.12Ryan Yarde4:32.11a PRLiberty
4.12Jacob Lehman4:32.21aWesley Chapel
5.9Aidan O'Gorman4:33.27a SRNew Smyrna Beach Sr
6.12Redondo Beauplan4:37.34aBelleview
7.9Shad McGrew4:39.01a PRNew Smyrna Beach Sr
8.12Nickolas Hubner4:41.84aVanguard
9.12Zane Bryan4:43.59aLake Region
10.12Aaron Deese4:43.95aVanguard
11.10Alex Normandia4:49.23aLand O Lakes
12.12Austin Koos4:51.38aJ.W. Mitchell
13.12Dallas Hanna4:54.53aNew Smyrna Beach Sr
14.11August Deberri5:04.92aMainland
--12Justin CorinealdiDNFLiberty
--10Francis MurphyDNFLake Region
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Lowery9:47.05aGainesville
2.11Logan Locascio9:52.75a PRGainesville
3.9Aidan O'Gorman9:59.78aNew Smyrna Beach Sr
4.10Jack Broling10:02.88a PRGainesville
5.10Diego Lavieri-Sosa10:22.90aVanguard
6.9Shad McGrew10:28.17aNew Smyrna Beach Sr
7.10Alex Normandia10:33.07aLand O Lakes
8.10Francis Murphy10:37.91aLake Region
9.12Allen Keister10:38.49aSpringstead
10.9Juan Diego Loredo10:38.51aHarmony
11.11Mackenzie Woods10:42.66aLecanto
12.9Shane Brownrigg10:48.42aSeabreeze
13.11Francisco Juan11:07.76aLand O Lakes
14.10Chandler Gowan11:16.63aSebring
15.10Joshua Figueroa11:25.36aLiberty
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Segarra14.72a (-1.6)Harmony
2.10Demarcus Adams15.32a (-1.6)Mainland
3.10Jordan Lewis15.39a (-1.6)Forest
4.12Rodney Nettles15.73a PR (-1.6)Vanguard
5.10Niles Hunt15.86a SR (-1.6)Liberty
6.11Simeon Robinson16.21a (-1.6)Belleview
7.12Kelvin Brown16.53a (-1.6)Sebring
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jeremy Segarra14.38a (.1)Harmony
2.10Demarcus Adams14.71a (.9)Mainland
3.10Jordan Lewis15.05a (.9)Forest
4.12Rodney Nettles15.81a (.1)Vanguard
5.12Kelvin Brown15.86a PR (.9)Sebring
7.10Niles Hunt15.87a (.9)Liberty
6.11Simeon Robinson16.21a (.1)Belleview
8.12Johnny Barkley16.31a SR (.1)Mainland
9.11Jose Ramirez16.45a (.1)Auburndale Senior
10.11Jordan Wright16.56a (.9)Springstead
11.10Aamani Felix16.73a PR (.1)Land O Lakes
12.10Tavaris Phillips17.00a (.1)Gainesville
13.11Dion Young17.26a (.9)J.W. Mitchell
14.12Jacob Robinson17.49a (.9)Seabreeze
15.11Brendan Easley17.75a PR (.1)East River
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Ward37.79a PRWinter Haven
2.11Tariq Evans37.83aGainesville
3.12Jeremy Segarra38.71a PRHarmony
4.12Alex Mack39.80a PRMainland
5.10Javarse Smith40.63aAuburndale Senior
6.11Bryce Duncan42.97aLake Region
7.12Rodney Nettles44.86aVanguard
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Alex Ward38.72aWinter Haven
3.12Jeremy Segarra40.43aHarmony
5.12Alex Mack40.63aMainland
2.11Tariq Evans40.95aGainesville
4.10Javarse Smith40.98aAuburndale Senior
6.10Demarcus Adams41.22aMainland
7.11Bryce Duncan41.63a SRLake Region
8.12Rodney Nettles43.22aVanguard
9.12Basil Franks43.24aLake Weir
10.10Bryant Beachem44.10a SRSunlake
11.12Jakob Neece44.97a PRRiver Ridge
12.10Aamani Felix45.39aLand O Lakes
13.11Dion Young46.45aJ.W. Mitchell
14.11Warnell Bryant48.21aMainland
15.12Johnny Barkley53.51aMainland
16.10Jordan Lewis54.01aForest
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Elijawon Turner
Craig Rucker
Bernard Williams
Quondarrius Whitfield
42.32aEdgewater
2.Isaiah Jones
Chauncy Smart
Isaac Etienne
Curtis Thomas
42.34aAuburndale Senior
3.Kevaughn Dellop
Thurlow Wilkins
Deltone Hawthorne
Dygeriyan Barge
42.98aSebring
4.Shavaun Shaw
Jordan Lewis
Michael Calloway
Ben Johnson
43.24aForest
5.Rashawn Gant
Nick Taylor
Joshua Hayes
Antonio Denson
43.43aLake Gibson
6.Ja'Veon Marlow
Thomas Javun
Cardet Bienvenue
Alex Ward
44.00aWinter Haven
7.Javion Hanner
Eric Wilson
Calvin Samuel
Jakiah Felder
44.24aPasco
8.Bruce Williams
Denzel Williams
Daylen Wood
Darrynton Evans
47.14aNew Smyrna Beach Sr
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Isaiah Jones
Chauncy Smart
Isaac Etienne
Curtis Thomas
42.38aAuburndale Senior
2.Elijawon Turner
Craig Rucker
Bernard Williams
Quondarrius Whitfield
42.52aEdgewater
3.Ja'Veon Marlow
Thomas Javun
Cardet Bienvenue
Alex Ward
43.03aWinter Haven
4.Kevaughn Dellop
Thurlow Wilkins
Deltone Hawthorne
Dygeriyan Barge
43.24aSebring
5.Rashawn Gant
Nick Taylor
Joshua Hayes
Antonio Denson
43.32aLake Gibson
7.Bruce Williams
Denzel Williams
Daylen Wood
Darrynton Evans
43.36aNew Smyrna Beach Sr
6.Shavaun Shaw
Jordan Lewis
Michael Calloway
Ben Johnson
43.66aForest
8.Javion Hanner
Eric Wilson
Calvin Samuel
Jakiah Felder
44.04aPasco
9.Akeem Thomas
Hunter Grimes
Uriah Morgan-Rajkumar
Jamal Valentin
44.27aEast River
10.Randy Morgan
Marquis Walker
Diemonte Williams
Demetrius Barry
44.86aSpringstead
11.Ellrie Allen
Cameron Wilcox
Keenan Burton
Dexter Leverett
45.33aWesley Chapel
12.Eric Jasper
Keshawn Walker
Timothy Manuel
Wayne Darisaw
45.48aLeesburg
--Robert Colbert
Tyree Gillespie
Dyrell Mitchell
Moses Menchan
DNFVanguard
--Nikolas Polite
Keendrick Antoine
Mackenzy Wagner
Troy Buchanan
DNFMatanzas
--Will McKnight
Ladarius Flagg
Carlous Bartee
Tavian Nembhard
DQGainesville
--Okechukwu Nkwocha
Michael Bass
David Schwalm
Torino McPhee
DQLecanto
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Malcolm A Reed
Demarcus Adams
Alex Mack
Elijah White
3:22.39aMainland
2.Ladarius Flagg
Will McKnight
Jeremiah Nelson
Tariq Evans
3:23.12aGainesville
3.Javier Tirado
Andrew Carrera
Roberto Mendez
Jose Ramos
3:25.13aPoinciana
4.Bernard Williams
Quondarrius Whitfield
Drew McCorey
Malik Hancock
3:28.24aEdgewater
5.Daquez Williams
Chris Howard
Stephen Kretzer
Joshua Hayes
3:28.45aLake Gibson
6.William Craig
Eric Santos
Eddie Tiller
Trevon Thompson
3:30.00aBartow
7.Avionte Corbin
Christopher Facey
Noah Wilson
Jerrle Davis
3:30.13aLake Weir
8.Robert Colbert
Nickolas Hubner
Aaron Deese
Rodney Nettles
3:30.68aVanguard
9.Tywon Jones
Juwuan Wright
Anthony Heard
Franco Perez
3:31.28aSeabreeze
10.Austin Wilmar
Cameron Malone
Jabriri Davis
Eddel Edouard
3:32.53aSunlake
11.Redondo Beauplan
Andrew Stepp
Mark Rivera
Simeon Robinson
3:33.77aBelleview
12.Markenzy Pierre
Justin Corinealdi
Ryan Yarde
Timon Naules
3:34.34aLiberty
13.Ordray Smith
Nicholas Barbas
Ross Shirmohammad
Aleks Marczak
3:34.40aLand O Lakes
14.James Hargraves
Dexter Leverett
Dominic Moreno
Jacob Lehman
3:36.08aWesley Chapel
15.Dion Young
Gerald Digdigan
Austin James
Austin Koos
3:45.21aJ.W. Mitchell
--Steven Grange
Nikolas Polite
Mathew Colaluca
Jacob Miley
DNFMatanzas
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Aaron Deese
Diego Lavieri-Sosa
Zachary Morse
Nickolas Hubner
8:09.19aVanguard
2.James Hargraves
Hector Burgos
Jacob Lehman
Dominic Moreno
8:10.97aWesley Chapel
3.Kiave Jacob
Justin Corinealdi
Ryan Yarde
Jahir Gomez
8:14.26aLiberty
4.Matthew Luzi
John Vasquez
Andrew Carrera
Roberto Mendez
8:17.61aPoinciana
5.Brayden Woodworth
Shad McGrew
Dallas Hanna
Aidan O'Gorman
8:18.93aNew Smyrna Beach Sr
6.Aleks Marczak
Nicholas Barbas
Alex Normandia
Josue Arandia
8:22.88aLand O Lakes
7.Shane Meldrim
Joshua Warren
Noah Kendall
Kerven Nicolas
8:28.01aWinter Haven
8.Osiris Patrick
Mackenzie Woods
Sean Murray
Greg Buettner
8:29.33aLecanto
9.Tywon Jones
Shane Brownrigg
Dylan Oakes
Franco Perez
8:34.53aSeabreeze
10.Malachi Sampson
Alex Kay
Gregory Bradshaw
Yancey Guest
8:37.89aForest
11.Ryan Lauzardo
Jack Broling
Liam Carlson
nicholas Schrott
8:43.96aGainesville
12.Steven Grange
Nikolas Polite
Mathew Colaluca
Jacob Miley
8:45.05aMatanzas
13.Jasquez Stone
Jeomir Martinez
Christopher Facey
Noah Wilson
8:59.71aLake Weir
14.Christopher Shrewsberry
Hayden Bullard
Cameron Malone
Austin Wilmar
9:02.62aSunlake
15.Drew McCorey
Nath Eddy Moody
Loran Gaines
William Hataway
9:04.97aEdgewater
16.David Davis
Kristofer Tran
Juliany Agudelo
Tyler Andrews,
9:12.93aLake Region
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean White50-10.00 PRRiver Ridge
2.10Anthony Pierce50-06.00 SRAuburndale Senior
3.11Justin Hooks50-05.50Liberty
4.11Kyante Cobbett48-02.25Auburndale Senior
5.12Davonte Jest47-06.25Forest
6.11Nick Kubiet47-00.00Matanzas
7.12Jacob Sullivan46-06.25Lecanto
8.12Jaquan Bradham45-00.50Forest
9.12Jonathan Peoples44-06.50Edgewater
10.12Darius Lowe43-00.50Land O Lakes
11.12Liam Montanez42-09.00Sunlake
12.11Matthew Swets42-02.50Forest
13.12Jachai Polite41-07.75Mainland
14.11Robert Lecorn39-02.50Belleview
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew Swets139-01 SRForest
2.12Joshua Clark137-05 PRDeltona
3.12Silas Berry136-00 PRSebring
4.11Lionel Cummings132-03Bartow
5.10Kyle Manuel131-00Springstead
6.11Hunter Winfrey129-02 SRVanguard
7.10Blake Weiss129-00Forest
8.12Liam Montanez128-01 PRSunlake
9.10Anthony Pierce125-01Auburndale Senior
10.11Hunter Wells123-09 SRForest
11.12Quinn Slizyk123-01New Smyrna Beach Sr
12.12Todd Riera121-02New Smyrna Beach Sr
13.12Jacob Sullivan120-07Lecanto
14.11Marquis Dorcent114-06Lake Region
15.11Corbin Moore113-00River Ridge
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carson Mann6-02.00Sebring
2.11McKenzey Johnson6-02.00Vanguard
2.12Brent Dawson6-02.00Pasco
4.10Nick Taylor6-00.00Lake Gibson
5.11Antraveous Ingram5-10.00Liberty
6.11Deryl Bush5-10.00Mainland
7.12Matthew Johns5-08.00J.W. Mitchell
8.11Shavaun Shaw5-08.00Forest
9.10Camden Givens5-06.00Matanzas
10.10Nathaniel Dell5-04.00Mainland
11.11Cyrus Fagan5-04.00Mainland
--12Moses MenchanNHVanguard
--11Torino McPheeNHLecanto
--9Alexander ThompsonNHLiberty
--10Adam JarvisNHSunlake
--12Andrew SteppNHBelleview
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seth Musselman14-06.00Harmony
2.10Stone Baker14-00.00 SRRiver Ridge
3.12Garrett Jerothe13-06.00River Ridge
4.10Tucker Brace13-06.00Land O Lakes
5.11Joseph Piccione13-00.00Sebring
6.12Eddie Hidalgo13-00.00Matanzas
7.12Mason Osborn13-00.00Winter Haven
8.12Jay Subers13-00.00 PRMatanzas
9.10Zach Rager12-00.00Forest
10.12Kalvin Cartegena11-00.00Forest
11.11Daniel Ramirez11-00.00Matanzas
12.11Anthony Lopez11-00.00Liberty
13.11Dakota Solomon10-00.00Lecanto
--9Loran GainesNHEdgewater
--11Jessen HendrixNHBelleview
--9Garett LipiraNHForest
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Stepp23-03.50 PRBelleview
2.10Demarcus Adams22-01.75Mainland
3.12Quentin Williams21-04.00Harmony
4.11Aaron Thomas21-04.00Bartow
5.11Tyree Gillespie21-03.25Vanguard
6.12Jakiah Felder21-00.00Pasco
7.11Daylen Wood20-10.00New Smyrna Beach Sr
8.12Dyrell Mitchell20-03.75Vanguard
9.10Randy Morgan20-03.00 PRSpringstead
10.11Isaac Etienne19-05.00Auburndale Senior
11.12Darrynton Evans19-04.25New Smyrna Beach Sr
12.11William Dorkowski19-04.00J.W. Mitchell
13.9Javion Hanner18-09.75Pasco
--11Chad WilsonFOULMainland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Stepp48-00.50 PRBelleview
2.11Tariq Evans45-10.00Gainesville
3.12Neville Smith43-10.50 PRLiberty
4.11Warnell Bryant42-00.00Mainland
5.10Camden Givens41-10.00 SRMatanzas
6.11Dakota Solomon41-04.00Lecanto
7.11Uriah Morgan-Rajkumar40-11.00 PREast River
8.9Ricky White40-08.00Liberty
9.12Conner Easton40-06.50Lecanto
10.11Antraveous Ingram40-02.50Liberty
11.9Javion Hanner39-11.50 SRPasco
12.11Simeon Robinson38-07.00Belleview
--12Alex WardNDWinter Haven
--10Steffan MalloryFOULMainland
--11William DorkowskiFOULJ.W. Mitchell