Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Harris11.03aLisle (Sr)
2.10Mauricio Perez11.30aPlano
3.12Evan Piron11.63a PRSandwich
4.12Dimitrios Latsonas11.70aWestmont
5.11Nick Hayden11.77a PRCoal City
6.12Davion Cole11.77aPlano
7.11Josh Jamison11.82a PRLisle (Sr)
8.11Anthony Lischalk11.87aWestmont
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Dimitrios Latsonas10.8h PRWestmont
10Kyle Casper11.0h PRWestmont
12Grant Wallin12.3hWestmont
12Jake Strobl13.0h SRWestmont
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Harris22.33aLisle (Sr)
2.11Israel Adeoti22.92a PRPlano
3.11Jeremiah Murff22.94aPlano
4.11Nick Hayden24.09a PRCoal City
5.11Isaiah Hunter24.12aLisle (Sr)
6.12Eric Littlejohn24.49aSandwich
7.11Marquis Thomas24.55aWestmont
8.10Erik Bendt25.03a PRSeneca
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Grant Wallin23.3h PRWestmont
11Marquis Thomas23.5hWestmont
12Dimitrios Latsonas23.5hWestmont
11Anthony Lischalk23.9h PRWestmont
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Harris49.25aLisle (Sr)
2.10Zach Weaver51.11aBraidwood (Reed-Cust...
3.11Michael Marshall51.39aPlano
4.11Guy Maisonneuve51.48aManteno
5.12Eric Littlejohn52.16aSandwich
6.12Evan Piron52.87a PRSandwich
7.12Quinnton Becker55.46a PRHerscher
8.12BJ Zakhem55.59a PRWestmont
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Kyle Casper52.2h PRWestmont
12Grant Wallin54.2h PRWestmont
12Leo Foertsch55.5h PRWestmont
12BJ Zakhem55.6h SRWestmont
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ross McCormick2:01.05aSeneca
2.10Shane Milburn2:02.72aBraidwood (Reed-Cust...
3.11Cole Westmoreland2:04.44aSeneca
4.11Ryan Jernigan2:06.27aPlano
5.11Will Gaskin2:07.14aPeotone
6.10Adrian Jones2:07.62a PRStreator (Twp.)
7.10Brendan Cullick2:08.73a PRCoal City
8.12Alex Lange2:09.35aLisle (Sr)
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Jasper Requiron2:08.7h PRWestmont
12Leo Foertsch2:09.8h PRWestmont
12Paul Gordon2:11.2hWestmont
12BJ Zakhem2:12.7hWestmont
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ross McCormick4:44.23aSeneca
2.12Paul Gordon4:48.22a PRWestmont
3.9Christopher Collet4:49.54a PRSeneca
4.10Jasper Requiron4:52.46a PRWestmont
5.10Danny Rodriguez4:54.25a PRStreator (Twp.)
6.11Cody Hulon4:56.30aSandwich
7.10Brendan Cullick4:57.12aCoal City
8.11Zach Crocker4:57.41a PRPeotone
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Christopher Collet10:25.99aSeneca
2.11Zach Crocker10:28.27a PRPeotone
3.11Cody Hulon10:37.75a PRSandwich
4.10Nagle Gabe10:44.46a PRBraidwood (Reed-Cust...
5.12Robert Miller10:50.43a SRBraidwood (Reed-Cust...
6.11Zach DeCraene11:04.10aLisle (Sr)
7.12Kyle Bastian11:10.30a SRWilmington
8.9Sean Malloy11:10.79a PRManteno
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Casper16.08aWestmont
2.12Jesse Brunoehler16.09a PRSandwich
3.11Clayton Cash16.11aCoal City
4.11Kyle Cowherd17.23a PRCoal City
5.11Zach Stanley17.68aSeneca
6.10Sam Brunoehler18.10aSandwich
7.-Ryan Kleszynski18.19aManteno
8.11Brandon Sheehy18.26aPlano
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Brunoehler41.41aSandwich
2.11Kyle Cowherd42.56aCoal City
3.10Kyle Casper42.81aWestmont
4.11Zach Stanley42.96a PRSeneca
5.-Andrew Newsom44.36a PRManteno
6.11Andrew Basden44.54aPlano
7.10Sam Brunoehler45.32aSandwich
8.-Ryan Kleszynski46.00aManteno
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 44.28aPlano
2.Relay Team 45.03aLisle (Sr)
3.Relay Team 45.92aCoal City
4.Relay Team 45.99aSandwich
5.Relay Team 46.92aStreator (Twp.)
6.Relay Team 47.08aWestmont
7.Relay Team 47.68aHerscher
8.Relay Team 47.91aSeneca
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:30.60aPlano
2.Relay Team 1:34.26aWestmont
3.Relay Team 1:37.53aLisle (Sr)
4.Relay Team 1:39.26aSeneca
5.Relay Team 1:39.64aStreator (Twp.)
6.Relay Team 1:41.29aHerscher
7.Relay Team 1:41.46aPeotone
8.Relay Team 1:43.38aManteno
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:29.38aSandwich
2.Relay Team 3:30.19aPlano
3.Relay Team 3:37.51aManteno
4.Relay Team 3:37.61aSeneca
5.Relay Team 3:37.65aWestmont
6.Relay Team 3:39.37aBraidwood (Reed-Cust...
7.Relay Team 3:41.36aStreator (Twp.)
8.Relay Team 3:45.00aCoal City
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 8:28.42aSeneca
2.Relay Team 8:33.67aStreator (Twp.)
3.Relay Team 8:38.33aSandwich
4.Relay Team 8:42.65aWestmont
5.Relay Team 9:04.29aLisle (Sr)
6.Relay Team 9:13.89aHerscher
7.Relay Team 9:18.06aPlano
8.Relay Team 9:33.78aManteno
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tommy Brown51-10 PRPlano
2.12Sam Soltwisch46-7Westmont
3.12Alex Maisonet46-3 PRSandwich
4.10Derek Murphy42-10.5Sandwich
5.12Jon Costain41-10Braidwood (Reed-Cust...
6.9Bryce Peacher41-4Streator (Twp.)
7.9Aaron McMurtrey40-9 PRCoal City
8.11Ross Williams39-11.5 PRCoal City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Maisonet140-4Sandwich
2.12Sam Soltwisch136-9Westmont
3.12Jon Costain131-4Braidwood (Reed-Cust...
4.10Logan Vandenberg124-8Seneca
5.12Tommy Brown123-2Plano
6.9Charlie Waldusky122-10Lisle (Sr)
7.10Levi Franklin119-0 SRSandwich
8.-Jacob Bruce118-2 PRSeneca
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Estrada6-2 PRPlano
2.10Zach Weaver6-2 PRBraidwood (Reed-Cust...
3.10Cameron Stitt6-0Lisle (Sr)
4.11Michael Marshall5-8Plano
5.10Tre Rathbun5-6 PRStreator (Twp.)
6.12Grant Wallin5-6Westmont
6.-Andrew Newsom5-6Manteno
8.11Brian Mushimba5-4Streator (Twp.)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Weinreich13-0Seneca
2.12Evan Piron12-6Sandwich
3.10Tyler Hood12-0Braidwood (Reed-Cust...
4.12Devon Cummins11-6Herscher
5.12Quinnton Becker11-0Herscher
6.12Nathan Woltmann10-6Lisle (Sr)
7.11Andrew Basden10-6 SRPlano
8.12Caleb Moody10-0Plano
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Weaver20-10.5Braidwood (Reed-Cust...
2.12Devon Cummins20-2 PRHerscher
3.11Tanner Dell19-11.25 PRSandwich
4.10Tre Rathbun19-8.25Streator (Twp.)
5.10Mauricio Perez19-8Plano
6.12Isaiah Jones19-5Streator (Twp.)
7.-Zander Stanley18-10.5 PRSeneca
8.10Jerrell Gabriel18-1 PRPlano
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremiah Murff40-2.5Plano
2.10Tre Rathbun39-4Streator (Twp.)
3.11Tanner Dell39-1 PRSandwich
4.10Martin Bandzoumouna39-0.5 PRLisle (Sr)
5.-Zander Stanley38-7 PRSeneca
6.10Cameron Stitt38-2.75 PRLisle (Sr)
7.-Andrew Newsom38-1Manteno
8.10Max Pinkowski37-4.75Sandwich